Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018

Sep
08
2018

Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K

Running | 2018-09-08 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (366 in total)
1st

1343

Gordon LawsonM1stVet401stFife Athletic Club00:40:0900:40:11-
2nd

1323

Peter MutchM2ndSNR1st00:41:3400:41:34+00:01:25
3rd

1519

Victor JackM3rdVet402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:41:3900:41:41+00:01:30
4th

1410

JENNIFER LearmonthF1stSNR1stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:41:4600:41:48+00:01:37
5th

1257

Laura DonohoeF2ndSNR2nd00:41:5400:41:55+00:01:45
6th

1030

David DowneyM4thVET501stDunblane Runners00:41:5400:41:54+00:01:45
7th

1290

Gerry RattrayM5thVet403rd00:42:2700:42:33+00:02:18
8th

1469

Philip ReidM6thSNR2nd00:42:3600:42:41+00:02:27
9th

1004

Mike MurdochM7thVet404thFalkland Trail Runners00:43:0700:43:09+00:02:58
10th

1073

Alan MatthewsM8thVET502nd00:43:0900:43:13+00:03:00
11th

1206

MALCOLM FinlaysonM9thVET503rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:2000:43:21+00:03:11
12th

1008

Andrew PearceM10thSNR3rdFive Star Active00:43:5900:43:59+00:03:50
13th

1280

David MunroM11thSNR4th00:44:2900:44:30+00:04:20
14th

1434

Martin QuinnM12thVet601stUnattached00:44:3400:44:39+00:04:25
15th

1511

Mike RudgeM13thSNR5thTeam Gleneagles00:44:3700:44:52+00:04:28
16th

1185

James MarshallM14thSNR6thFive Star Active00:44:4100:44:47+00:04:32
17th

1108

william CunninghamM15thSNR7th00:44:5300:44:55+00:04:44
18th

1349

ANDREW SteeleM16thSNR8thGlasgow Frontrunners00:44:5300:45:17+00:04:44
19th

1076

STEWART ReidM17thSNR9thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:5900:45:04+00:04:50
20th

1462

Neil SounessM18thSNR10thSRC00:45:3400:45:53+00:05:25
21st

1445

Katherine BlakeF3rdSNR3rd00:45:3400:45:37+00:05:25
22nd

1404

JULIA HendersonF4thVet401stStirling Triathlon Club00:45:3500:45:39+00:05:26
23rd

1476

Kriss McleodM19thSNR11th00:46:1300:46:32+00:06:04
24th

1276

John Wasyl Beaton-hawrylukM20thSNR12th00:46:1500:46:29+00:06:06
25th

1075

John PenmanM21stVET504th00:46:2100:46:24+00:06:12
26th

1032

LINDSAY HamptonM22ndVET505thRACING SARDINES00:46:2800:46:41+00:06:19
27th

1155

Cameron GibsonM23rdSNR13th00:46:3700:46:40+00:06:28
28th

1417

Scott McdougallM24thSNR14th00:46:3800:46:43+00:06:29
29th

1231

David NorrieM25thVet602ndFife Athletic Club00:46:4500:46:47+00:06:36
30th

1262

JACK DaviesM26thVET701stForfar Road Runners00:47:0600:47:08+00:06:57
31st

1179

Stephanie LillieF5thVet402ndgiffnock north aac00:47:2500:47:29+00:07:16
32nd

1286

Mathieu PegardM27thSNR15thRun Activ00:47:4400:47:52+00:07:35
33rd

1258

Claire HowieF6thVet403rdCairngorm Runners00:47:4600:47:50+00:07:37
34th

1287

John ThowM28thSNR16th00:47:5100:47:54+00:07:42
35th

1303

Alan CormackM29thVET506thCOSMIC HILLBASHERS00:48:0100:48:27+00:07:52
36th

1236

Ewan StewartM30thSNR17thFive Star Active00:48:1300:48:15+00:08:04
37th

1091

Craig BurnsM31stSNR18th00:48:1500:48:18+00:08:06
38th

1376

Tim DaniellM32ndVET507th00:48:2600:48:44+00:08:17
39th

1164

Rosie McbrideF7thSNR4th00:48:4200:49:02+00:08:33
40th

1058

Lucy PearceF8thSNR5thFive Star Active00:48:4300:49:00+00:08:34
41st

1420

Christopher AllanM33rdSNR19th00:48:4600:48:47+00:08:37
42nd

1459

Mark SmythM34thVet405th00:48:4600:48:51+00:08:37
43rd

1490

John RobbM35thSNR20thFive Star Active00:48:5000:48:55+00:08:41
44th

1480

Ralph PetersM36thVet406th00:48:5100:49:06+00:08:42
45th

1162

Sonjia CrowF9thSNR6thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:5600:49:00+00:08:47
46th

1140

Shirley PatersonF10thVet404thFive Star Active00:49:0600:49:09+00:08:57
47th

1525

Mark CampbellM37thSNR21st00:49:0700:49:45+00:08:58
48th

1039

Andy BrownM38thVET508thnone00:49:1500:49:31+00:09:06
49th

1368

Gordon BainM39thSNR22nd00:49:2700:49:58+00:09:18
50th

1367

Karen McintyreF11thSNR7thGlasgow Frontrunners00:49:5800:50:23+00:09:49
51st

1013

Catharine FlemingF12thSNR8th00:50:0900:50:32+00:10:00
52nd

1523

Stewart MackenzieM40thSNR23rdTeam Highland Spring00:50:2300:50:23+00:10:14
53rd

1067

Mike AlcockM41stVet603rdWormit Runners00:50:3800:50:53+00:10:29
54th

1127

Paul FrithM42ndSNR24th00:50:3900:50:47+00:10:30
55th

1430

Shery JohnstonF13thVet405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:50:4700:50:55+00:10:38
56th

1103

Andrew SpenceM43rdSNR25thcarnegie Harriers00:50:4900:50:55+00:10:40
57th

1120

Mark BaxterM44thSNR26thFive Star Active00:51:1700:51:23+00:11:08
58th

1385

Hilary MillarF14thVET501stGiffnock North AC00:51:2800:51:34+00:11:19
59th

1285

Gillian BallantyneF15thVet406thnone00:51:4100:51:49+00:11:32
60th

1029

Alison DowneyF16thVET502ndWee County Harriers00:51:4600:51:55+00:11:37
61st

1398

John HendersonM45thVET509thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:5500:52:12+00:11:46
62nd

1378

GILLIAN RaeF17thSNR9thStirling Triathlon Club00:52:0600:52:13+00:11:57
63rd

1402

Fiona KirkaldyF18thVET503rdnone00:52:0900:52:16+00:12:00
64th

1391

Graeme DolbyM46thVet407th00:52:1200:52:33+00:12:03
65th

1057

Gayle WaiteF19thVet407th00:52:1900:52:25+00:12:10
66th

1173

Katie LangleyF20thVet408th00:52:2400:52:42+00:12:15
67th

1226

Louise MarshallF21stSNR10thDundee Road Runners00:52:2400:52:31+00:12:15
68th

1450

Drew SummertonM47thSNR27th00:52:2500:52:49+00:12:16
69th

1477

Gerard ChouetM48thVet408th00:52:3500:52:40+00:12:26
70th

1205

MONICA AndersonF22ndVet409thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:4800:52:56+00:12:39
71st

1170

David KeenanM49thVet409th00:52:5400:53:14+00:12:45
72nd

1247

Angie MackenzieF23rdVET504thForfar Road Runners00:52:5900:53:25+00:12:50
73rd

1097

Kylie SmithF24thSNR11thFalkland Trail Runners00:53:0000:53:12+00:12:51
74th

1360

Colin DolbyM50thSNR28th00:53:0500:53:28+00:12:56
75th

1300

Laura HutchensF25thSNR12thWe Run Edinburgh00:53:0700:53:11+00:12:58
76th

1234

David BaxterM51stSNR29th00:53:1600:53:56+00:13:07
77th

1309

Andrea StrachanF26thVet4010thForfar Road Runners00:53:2100:53:46+00:13:12
78th

1182

Andrew TurnbullM52ndSNR30thGiffnock North AC00:53:2400:53:30+00:13:15
79th

1403

Julie HunterF27thVet4011th00:53:3600:53:46+00:13:27
80th

1005

Rachel WhitelawF28thVet4012thFive Star Active00:53:3700:53:50+00:13:28
81st

1133

Stuart DobsonM53rdVet604thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:53:4000:53:49+00:13:31
82nd

1072

Bob WatkinsonM54thVET5010thOchil Hill Runners00:53:4800:54:15+00:13:39
83rd

1500

Linda FindlayF29thVET505th00:53:4800:54:13+00:13:39
84th

1025

David WhiteM55thVET5011th00:53:4900:54:20+00:13:40
85th

1407

Tim CompstonM56thVET5012th00:53:5100:54:23+00:13:42
86th

1216

Marie-Theres PuechlF30thSNR13th00:53:5400:54:01+00:13:45
87th

1217

Benjamin DobsonM57thSNR31stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:53:5500:54:02+00:13:46
88th

1074

Claire HeardF31stVet4013th00:53:5700:54:04+00:13:48
89th

1359

Gillian Baillie-sharpF32ndVet4014th00:53:5900:54:27+00:13:50
90th

1238

Isla RobbF33rdVet4015th00:54:0200:54:24+00:13:53
91st

1048

Kirsten JohnstonF34thSNR14th00:54:0700:54:18+00:13:58
92nd

1199

Christopher WardlawM58thSNR32ndFive Star Active00:54:0800:54:19+00:13:59
93rd

1243

Russell PlowmanM59thSNR33rd00:54:2300:55:05+00:14:14
94th

1365

Charlie LintonM60thSNR34th00:54:3300:54:36+00:14:24
95th

1393

CRAIG WhitesideM61stVet605thMotherwell AC00:54:3600:54:47+00:14:27
96th

1061

Tom DonaldsonM62ndSNR35th00:54:3900:55:16+00:14:30
97th

1446

Chloe HamiltonF35thSNR15th00:54:4200:54:52+00:14:33
98th

1193

Stephen WondM63rdVet4010th00:54:4500:55:02+00:14:36
99th

1306

Susan FullertonF36thVet4016thForfar Road Runners00:54:4800:55:13+00:14:39
100th

1379

Mark LonnenM64thVET5013th00:54:5100:55:18+00:14:42
101st

1425

Dale LamontM65thSNR36th00:54:5200:55:24+00:14:43
102nd

1315

Vicki SharpF37thSNR16thSt cyrus solos00:54:5300:55:02+00:14:44
103rd

1115

Susan SkeaF38thVet4017th00:55:0600:55:18+00:14:57
104th

1047

Jill SteelF39thSNR17th00:55:0800:55:21+00:14:59
105th

1219

Lucy GrewarF40thSNR18thForfar Road Runners00:55:1200:55:20+00:15:03
106th

1296

Lissie FaulksF41stVet4018thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:55:1400:55:30+00:15:05
107th

1113

Morven Catriona BullochF42ndVet4019th00:55:1600:55:23+00:15:07
108th

1014

Barbara LawsonF43rdVet4020th00:55:2100:55:59+00:15:12
109th

1278

Natalie KingF44thSNR19thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:2500:55:35+00:15:16
110th

1517

Karen McveighF45thSNR20thTeam Gleneagles00:55:3400:55:38+00:15:25
111st

1297

Margaret BlanskiF46thVET506thBMF Dunfermline00:55:3500:55:49+00:15:26
112nd

1513

Craig HaldaneM66thVet4011thTeam Gleneagles00:55:4100:55:48+00:15:32
113rd

1053

Ewan ConnollyM67thSNR37thFive Star Active00:55:4200:55:55+00:15:33
114th

1384

Innes GibsonM68thSNR38th00:55:4600:56:06+00:15:37
115th

1341

Suzy McarthurF47thVet4021st00:55:4800:55:57+00:15:39
116th

1259

John SurgenorM69thSNR39thFive Star Active00:55:5000:56:14+00:15:41
117th

1093

Craig MaguireM70thVet4012th00:55:5100:56:11+00:15:42
118th

1034

Angela DonaldF48thSNR21stFive Star Active00:55:5200:56:16+00:15:43
119th

1463

Trish SounessF49thSNR22nd00:55:5800:56:21+00:15:49
120th

1333

Colin CarnsonM71stVet4013thPerth Parkrun00:56:0100:56:06+00:15:52
121st

1471

Sophia ReidF50thSNR23rd00:56:0300:56:25+00:15:54
122nd

1435

Angela ScottF51stVet4022nd00:56:1000:56:18+00:16:01
123rd

1194

Alison BatesF52ndSNR24th00:56:1600:56:27+00:16:07
124th

1264

Aaron NeaveM72ndSNR40thJog Scotland Laurencekirk00:56:2300:56:52+00:16:14
125th

1007

Sarah TennantF53rdSNR25thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:56:2800:56:46+00:16:19
126th

1470

Neil McdonaldM73rdSNR41st00:56:2900:56:53+00:16:20
127th

1467

Jo BellF54thSNR26th00:56:3200:56:42+00:16:23
128th

1294

Sharon DuncanF55thVet4023rdBMF Dunfermline00:56:4700:57:24+00:16:38
129th

1228

Pauline HendersonF56thVET507th00:56:4800:57:10+00:16:39
130th

1499

Paul Alexander TaylorM74thVet4014th00:56:4800:56:51+00:16:39
131st

1148

Claire RaeF57thVet4024th00:56:4800:57:10+00:16:39
132nd

1422

Theresa McintyreF58thVet4025thn/a00:56:4900:57:10+00:16:40
133rd

1202

Natalie MackinnonF59thSNR27thFive Star Active00:56:5400:57:08+00:16:45
134th

1002

Ian DavidsonM75thVET5014thUnattached00:56:5800:57:11+00:16:49
135th

1055

Kimberly MorganF60thSNR28th00:57:0400:57:12+00:16:55
136th

1081

Sarah HourstonF61stSNR29th00:57:1500:57:51+00:17:06
137th

1109

Fiona WestF62ndSNR30th00:57:1700:57:51+00:17:08
138th

1481

Mairi BoyleF63rdVET508th00:57:2400:57:58+00:17:15
139th

1370

Sara CrabtreeF64thSNR31st00:57:2400:57:55+00:17:15
140th

1221

Rachel FerrierM76thSNR42nd00:57:3200:58:00+00:17:23
141st

1178

Jacqui WhittonF65thVet4026tharbroath footers00:57:3700:57:52+00:17:28
142nd

1423

Emma SlaterF66thSNR32nd00:57:4600:57:56+00:17:37
143rd

1218

Mark GormleyM77thVET5015thStornoway Running and AthleticStornoway00:57:4700:58:07+00:17:38
144th

1088

Sonia RattrayF67thVET509thFive Star Active00:57:4900:58:13+00:17:40
145th

1054

DAVID MorganM78thVet4015th00:57:5100:58:01+00:17:42
146th

1078

nyree MclaughlinF68thVet4027thWee County Harriers00:57:5400:58:12+00:17:45
147th

1006

Jane StewartF69thVet4028thWee County Harriers00:57:5600:58:12+00:17:47
148th

1314

Sue BuyersF70thVet4029th00:57:5700:58:03+00:17:48
149th

1230

Louise EdwardF71stVet4030thFive Star Active00:57:5800:58:15+00:17:49
150th

1397

Adam SafferyM79thSNR43rd00:57:5900:58:23+00:17:50
151st

1419

Alison StewartF72ndSNR33rd00:58:0000:58:22+00:17:51
152nd

1401

Clare ProudfootF73rdVet4031st00:58:0000:58:21+00:17:51
153rd

1144

Lesley GibsonF74thVET5010thFive Star Active00:58:0300:58:26+00:17:54
154th

1478

Linsey NeilsonF75thSNR34thJog Cowdenbeath00:58:0800:58:16+00:17:59
155th

1474

Nicola AbbotF76thSNR35thJog Cowdenbeath00:58:0900:58:16+00:18:00
156th

1212

Wendy ArthurF77thVET5011th00:58:1700:58:31+00:18:08
157th

1250

Joy MichieF78thVET5012th00:58:1800:58:43+00:18:09
158th

1307

PETER RitchieM80thVET5016thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:2500:58:33+00:18:16
159th

1040

Jan TaplinF79thVET5013thFive Star Active00:58:2700:58:52+00:18:18
160th

1313

Rosea BairdF80thSNR36th00:58:3500:58:53+00:18:26
161st

1351

Tracy CameronF81stSNR37th00:58:4100:58:48+00:18:32
162nd

1084

Catriona ElliottF82ndSNR38th00:58:4100:58:47+00:18:32
163rd

1027

Simon FinchM81stSNR44th00:58:4300:59:03+00:18:34
164th

1377

Gillian MorrisonF83rdVet4032nd00:59:0300:59:37+00:18:54
165th

1383

Joann Geraldine Frances MurrayF84thVet4033rd00:59:1100:59:36+00:19:02
166th

1019

Fiona ConnollyF85thSNR39thFive Star Active00:59:1300:59:24+00:19:04
167th

1421

Robert HiddlestonM82ndVet606thn/a00:59:2300:59:51+00:19:14
168th

1468

Amy RodgersF86thSNR40th00:59:4200:59:52+00:19:33
169th

1090

George LauderM83rdSNR45th00:59:4400:59:48+00:19:35
170th

1092

Kimberley ThomsonF87thSNR41st00:59:4400:59:48+00:19:35
171st

1439

Lynne DonaldsonF88thSNR42nd00:59:4500:59:55+00:19:36
172nd

1504

Amanda ChedlyF89thVet4034thTeam Gleneagles00:59:4500:59:52+00:19:36
173rd

1503

Angela ReidF90thSNR43rdTeam Gleneagles00:59:4600:59:53+00:19:37
174th

1353

Lynn AllanF91stVet4035thPitreavie AAC00:59:4601:00:16+00:19:37
175th

1436

Lisa GillespieF92ndSNR44thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:59:5001:00:00+00:19:41
176th

1119

Alana BaxterF93rdSNR45thFive Star Active00:59:5401:00:17+00:19:45
177th

1293

Steven LaingM84thVet4016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:59:5501:00:13+00:19:46
178th

1321

Steven MckenzieM85thSNR46th01:00:1201:00:48+00:20:03
179th

1512

Maureen CameronF94thSNR46thTeam Gleneagles01:00:1601:00:33+00:20:07
180th

1245

Carol HunterF95thSNR47thWee County Harriers01:00:1701:00:34+00:20:08
181st

1060

Jennifer McgonigleF96thVet4036th01:00:2201:00:41+00:20:13
182nd

1037

Nicola LivingstonF97thSNR48th01:00:2401:01:00+00:20:15
183rd

1273

Jennifer KippenF98thSNR49th01:00:2501:00:45+00:20:16
184th

1400

Carly WilsonF99thSNR50th01:00:2901:00:50+00:20:20
185th

1308

Janis HeaneyF100thVet4037thKillie Striders01:00:3601:01:08+00:20:27
186th

1508

Martina OrlandoF101stSNR51stTeam Gleneagles01:00:3801:00:53+00:20:29
187th

1174

Gillian TaylorF102ndVET5014th01:00:4301:01:13+00:20:34
188th

1215

Neil WilkieM86thVet4017thn/a01:00:4301:01:25+00:20:34
189th

1249

Emma BaldwinF103rdSNR52ndTeam Gleneagles01:00:5001:01:08+00:20:41
190th

1292

Alexander MacdonaldM87thSNR47th01:01:0401:01:44+00:20:55
191st

1299

Andrew TaitM88thSNR48thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds01:01:0501:01:15+00:20:56
192nd

1331

Lynsey TugmanF104thSNR53rd01:01:0501:01:15+00:20:56
193rd

1062

Paul MillerM89thVET5017thSt cyrus solos01:01:0501:01:44+00:20:56
194th

1189

Morven MenziesF105thSNR54th01:01:1001:01:50+00:21:01
195th

1143

angela NelsonF106thVet4038th01:01:2801:01:39+00:21:19
196th

1101

Tracy McgregorF107thVet4039thFive Star Active01:01:3201:01:58+00:21:23
197th

1124

Craig BousieM90thVet4018th01:01:4101:01:58+00:21:32
198th

1056

Martin WaiteM91stVet4019th01:01:4201:01:51+00:21:33
199th

1017

Jennifer KettleF108thVet4040th01:01:5801:02:38+00:21:49
200th

1104

Mark LeiskM92ndSNR49th01:02:0101:02:25+00:21:52
201st

1214

Suzie RenwickF109thSNR55th01:02:1901:02:54+00:22:10
202nd

1386

Kirsty PetrieF110thVet4041st01:02:2001:02:52+00:22:11
203rd

1389

Eilidh MarshallF111stSNR56th01:02:3001:03:06+00:22:21
204th

1168

Anne WalkerF112ndVET5015th01:02:3701:02:52+00:22:28
205th

1233

Alistair LawsonM93rdVET702nd01:02:4701:03:30+00:22:38
206th

1102

Carol RobbF113rdVet4042ndFive Star Active01:02:5001:03:10+00:22:41
207th

1345

Sharon SmithF114thVet4043rd01:02:5301:03:15+00:22:44
208th

1452

Kelly FoyF115thSNR57th01:02:5401:03:15+00:22:45
209th

1244

Elodie PlowmanF116thSNR58th01:02:5501:03:36+00:22:46
210th

1141

Sarah LeonardF117thVet4044th01:02:5601:03:07+00:22:47
211st

1042

Laura WhyteF118thVet4045thFive Star Active01:03:0001:03:22+00:22:51
212nd

1330

Mark James KummererM94thVet4020th01:03:0001:03:05+00:22:51
213rd

1444

KymKym MccullochF119thVet4046th01:03:0101:03:33+00:22:52
214th

1431

Lavinia BrooksF120thVet4047th01:03:0201:03:20+00:22:53
215th

1408

Nicky CompstonF121stVET5016th01:03:0201:03:33+00:22:53
216th

1415

Nicola CowieF122ndVet4048th01:03:1401:03:51+00:23:05
217th

1416

Stephen CowieM95thVet4021st01:03:1601:03:52+00:23:07
218th

1255

Rachael Culter - HowieF123rdSNR59th01:03:1801:03:48+00:23:09
219th

1254

Emma CurryF124thSNR60thDundee Road Runners01:03:1801:03:48+00:23:09
220th

1428

Charlotte TelferF125thSNR61st01:03:2201:03:36+00:23:13
221st

1065

Emma HepplewhiteF126thSNR62nd01:03:2501:03:42+00:23:16
222nd

1059

Morag EatonF127thSNR63rd01:03:3401:04:07+00:23:25
223rd

1399

Micki HendersonF128thVet4049thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:4001:03:55+00:23:31
224th

1145

Lois NewtonF129thSNR64thFive Star Active01:03:4301:04:16+00:23:34
225th

1126

Terry NewtonM96thSNR50th01:03:4301:04:16+00:23:34
226th

1068

Michelle ClarkF130thSNR65th01:03:4401:04:22+00:23:35
227th

1082

LESLEY McguireF131stVET5017th01:03:5601:04:09+00:23:47
228th

1043

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF132ndVet4050thFive Star Active01:04:0401:04:24+00:23:55
229th

1472

Lorna McdonaldF133rdSNR66th01:04:0701:04:31+00:23:58
230th

1387

Jackie SmithF134thVET5018th01:04:0801:04:45+00:23:59
231st

1066

Jude AlcockF135thVet601stWormit Runners01:04:1101:04:42+00:24:02
232nd

1491

Gillian StewartF136thSNR67thFive Star Active01:04:2301:04:48+00:24:14
233rd

1442

Maggie HendersonF137thSNR68th01:04:2301:04:33+00:24:14
234th

1180

Lynsay TinklerF138thSNR69th01:04:2401:04:51+00:24:15
235th

1000

Fiona DolbyF139thSNR70thFive Star Active01:04:3401:04:57+00:24:25
236th

1139

Victoria ThomsonF140thVet4051stFive Star Active01:04:3501:04:46+00:24:26
237th

1267

Matthew HamiltonM97thSNR51st01:04:3601:05:04+00:24:27
238th

1498

Jennifer JacksonF141stSNR71st01:04:4801:04:56+00:24:39
239th

1169

Gillian MillerF142ndVet4052nd01:04:5401:05:35+00:24:45
240th

1440

Craig DonaldsonM98thSNR52nd01:04:5601:05:08+00:24:47
241st

1240

Isla CraigF143rdVet4053rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:05:0601:05:38+00:24:57
242nd

1184

John FletcherM99thSNR53rd01:05:1201:05:54+00:25:03
243rd

1346

Katrina DuncanF144thSNR72nd01:05:1601:05:44+00:25:07
244th

1136

Nicola NicolF145thVet4054thFive Star Active01:05:1801:05:34+00:25:09
245th

1213

Fiona ThomsonF146thVET5019th01:05:2601:06:05+00:25:17
246th

1071

Irene SmithF147thVET5020thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:05:2801:05:41+00:25:19
247th

1018

Ang LaurieF148thVet4055thnone01:05:3401:05:40+00:25:25
248th

1121

Amanda FullerF149thVet4056thBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:05:3501:06:14+00:25:26
249th

1021

Louise SutherlandF150thSNR73rd01:05:3501:05:40+00:25:26
250th

1316

Kristiina FetterF151stSNR74thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:05:3801:05:59+00:25:29
251st

1486

Lesley KinnearF152ndVET5021st01:05:4901:06:29+00:25:40
252nd

1015

Becky HughesF153rdSNR75thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:05:5101:06:04+00:25:42
253rd

1354

Nicola TaylorF154thSNR76thPitreavie AAC01:05:5301:06:22+00:25:44
254th

1347

Ryan ForbesM100thSNR54thGlasgow Frontrunners01:05:5601:06:23+00:25:47
255th

1009

Julie GoultF155thVet4057th01:05:5801:06:35+00:25:49
256th

1134

Wendy TurnbullF156thVet4058thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:06:0401:06:20+00:25:55
257th

1394

JEANETTE WhitesideF157thVET5022nd01:06:0501:06:18+00:25:56
258th

1123

Nickola WalkerF158thVet4059thBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:06:0601:06:47+00:25:57
259th

1196

Leeanne WhitelawF159thSNR77thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:06:2401:06:44+00:26:15
260th

1220

Indiya KurlusF160thSNR78th01:06:2501:06:36+00:26:16
261st

1150

Sheila KingF161stVET5023rdFive Star Active01:06:3201:06:53+00:26:23
262nd

1311

Nicola WhiteF162ndVet4060th01:06:3901:07:02+00:26:30
263rd

1298

Yvonne LairdF163rdSNR79th01:06:3901:07:01+00:26:30
264th

1010

June DavidsonF164thVet4061stFive Star Active01:06:4101:07:00+00:26:32
265th

1050

Alli Rachel BairdF165thVET5024thJust Jog01:06:5101:07:04+00:26:42
266th

1363

Heather ScottF166thVET5025thJust Jog - Jog Scotland01:06:5201:07:04+00:26:43
267th

1046

Sandra Louise DevineF167thVET5026thJog Scotland01:06:5301:07:04+00:26:44
268th

1405

Sandy McafeeM101stVET5018th01:07:0001:07:13+00:26:51
269th

1024

CHRISTINE WhiteF168thVET5027th01:07:0301:07:35+00:26:54
270th

1069

Lynda IronsF169thVET5028thFive Star Active01:07:1001:07:38+00:27:01
271st

1095

Susan Jane RossF170thSNR80thFive Star Active01:07:1101:07:36+00:27:02
272nd

1003

Edward GibbonsM102ndVet4022ndIndividual01:07:1401:07:53+00:27:05
273rd

1022

Karen WotherspoonF171stVet4062ndScramble Legs01:07:1601:07:53+00:27:07
274th

1506

Cara StewartF172ndSNR81stTeam Gleneagles01:07:1601:07:36+00:27:07
275th

1118

Brenda WallsF173rdVET5029thErskine Jogging Buddies01:07:2101:08:05+00:27:12
276th

1086

Liz ColquhounF174thVET5030thErskine Jogging Buddies01:07:2201:08:06+00:27:13
277th

1456

Lucy RamsayF175thSNR82nd01:07:2401:07:39+00:27:15
278th

1350

Sarah CullenF176thSNR83rdFive Star Active01:07:2701:07:37+00:27:18
279th

1183

Claire FletcherF177thSNR84th01:07:2901:08:11+00:27:20
280th

1441

Hazel LambertF178thSNR85th01:07:5001:07:59+00:27:41
281st

1437

Jennifer ThompsonF179thSNR86th01:08:0101:08:13+00:27:52
282nd

1026

Nicola MurrayF180thSNR87th01:08:0401:08:39+00:27:55
283rd

1484

Tina PearsonF181stVET5031st01:08:0701:08:28+00:27:58
284th

1449

Julie HyndF182ndVet4063rd01:08:1201:08:26+00:28:03
285th

1524

Jill GrahamF183rdVet4064th01:08:1301:08:41+00:28:04
286th

1159

Fiona McdermottF184thVet4065thFive Star Active01:08:1401:08:34+00:28:05
287th

1033

Sam Kirby-allanF185thVet4066thFive Star Active01:08:1501:08:34+00:28:06
288th

1089

Jo CunliffeF186thVet4067thPeebles Runna-gades01:08:2801:08:58+00:28:19
289th

1373

Jimmy McpakeM103rdVet607thWee County Harriers01:08:5601:09:20+00:28:47
290th

1094

Jane ReynoldsF187thVET5032ndFive Star Active01:08:5701:09:27+00:28:48
291st

1382

Valerie CrawfordF188thVET5033rd01:08:5801:09:27+00:28:49
292nd

1448

Kevin HyndM104thVET5019th01:08:5801:09:12+00:28:49
293rd

1106

Jill MccabeF189thVet4068thFive Star Active01:09:0501:09:34+00:28:56
294th

1209

Ann PatersonF190thVet4069th01:09:1101:09:48+00:29:02
295th

1279

Jennifer MccallumF191stVet602nd01:09:2701:09:37+00:29:18
296th

1083

Isabelle MckenzieF192ndVET5034thFive Star Active01:09:2901:09:40+00:29:20
297th

1207

Frances MackieF193rdVet4070th01:09:4801:10:10+00:29:39
298th

1453

Angela HerdF194thVet4071st01:09:5201:10:10+00:29:43
299th

1302

Fiona TweedieF195thVet4072nd01:09:5701:10:23+00:29:48
300th

1138

Maddy SmithF196thVet4073rd01:10:0701:10:46+00:29:58
301st

1268

Juliana ForrestF197thVet4074thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:10:0701:10:46+00:29:58
302nd

1266

Wendy McfarlaneF198thVet4075thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:10:0801:10:46+00:29:59
303rd

1227

Miranda PurvesF199thSNR88th01:10:1201:10:53+00:30:03
304th

1232

Dawn GrantF200thSNR89thWee County Harriers01:10:1301:10:53+00:30:04
305th

1284

Rebecca LaingF201stVet4076thJog Scotland01:10:2201:10:54+00:30:13
306th

1283

Iain HawkinsM105thVet4023rd01:10:2301:10:54+00:30:14
307th

1049

Emma MitchellF202ndSNR90th01:10:3801:11:06+00:30:29
308th

1158

SUSAN McintoshF203rdVet4077thForfar Road Runners01:10:3801:11:06+00:30:29
309th

1406

Stuart MorrisM106thSNR55th01:10:4501:11:27+00:30:36
310th

1304

Lyndsay McewanF204thVet4078thJogscotland Hazlehead01:11:0301:11:41+00:30:54
311st

1100

Elizabeth DenholmF205thSNR91st01:11:1201:11:41+00:31:03
312nd

1099

Janet DenholmF206thVet603rdFive Star Active01:11:1501:11:41+00:31:06
313rd

1432

Jillian GibsonF207thSNR92nd01:11:2001:11:48+00:31:11
314th

1433

David GibsonM107thVet4024th01:11:2001:11:49+00:31:11
315th

1063

Lynda JohnstonF208thVet4079thnone01:11:2101:12:03+00:31:12
316th

1443

Craig SmithM108thSNR56th01:11:3201:11:43+00:31:23
317th

1413

gillian mary GordonF209thSNR93rdJog Scotland01:11:5901:12:14+00:31:50
318th

1016

Leanne Mary SpenceF210thSNR94th#teamspence01:12:1201:12:49+00:32:03
319th

1201

Elaine MckeownF211stVet4080th01:12:1601:12:37+00:32:07
320th

1111

Andrea MccallumF212ndVet4081st01:12:3601:13:17+00:32:27
321st

1482

aileen PeockF213rdSNR95thFive Star Active01:12:4901:13:14+00:32:40
322nd

1153

Laura BeattieF214thVet4082nd01:13:0001:13:39+00:32:51
323rd

1275

Fiona McginnessF215thSNR96th01:13:0601:13:43+00:32:57
324th

1253

Aileen KellyF216thVET5035th01:13:2401:14:03+00:33:15
325th

1242

Andrea MclachlanF217thVet4083rdJogPeebles01:13:3801:14:05+00:33:29
326th

1458

Jayne HomanF218thVet4084th01:13:4201:14:00+00:33:33
327th

1190

Laura MainF219thSNR97th01:14:0301:14:37+00:33:54
328th

1277

Paula ElvinF220thVet4085thJogscotland Laurencekirk01:14:0601:14:32+00:33:57
329th

1211

John DouglasM109thVet4025th01:14:2101:14:56+00:34:12
330th

1011

Lorna TaylorF221stVet4086thJogDalgetyBay01:14:4701:15:30+00:34:38
331st

1505

Eilidh LorimerF222ndSNR98thTeam Gleneagles01:15:3701:15:53+00:35:28
332nd

1324

Louise StewartF223rdVet4087th01:15:4501:16:08+00:35:36
333rd

1326

Richard WeamesM110thVet4026th01:15:4601:16:08+00:35:37
334th

1318

Nicola ReedF224thVet4088th01:15:5301:16:18+00:35:44
335th

1241

Lindsey WebbF225thSNR99th01:15:5601:16:26+00:35:47
336th

1031

Catriona LairdF226thSNR100th01:16:1701:16:51+00:36:08
337th

1181

Anna BlochF227thSNR101st01:16:1901:16:52+00:36:10
338th

1342

Anne BainF228thSNR102ndJog Scotland Laurencekirk01:16:2601:16:51+00:36:17
339th

1070

Helen MaguireF229thVet4089th01:17:0001:17:18+00:36:51
340th

1344

Ellen WebsterF230thVet4090th01:17:0501:17:34+00:36:56
341st

1161

Lauren MclaughlinF231stSNR103rd01:17:1801:17:45+00:37:09
342nd

1156

Claire RaeF232ndSNR104th01:17:1801:17:45+00:37:09
343rd

1165

Katie DalzielF233rdVET5036th01:18:1801:18:55+00:38:09
344th

1079

Emma ClaterF234thVet4091st01:19:0901:19:35+00:39:00
345th

1096

Maria KellacherF235thVet4092nd01:19:1001:19:36+00:39:01
346th

1396

Mary EvansF236thVet4093rdKillie Striders01:19:1801:19:52+00:39:09
347th

1327

Jean ConnorF237thVET5037thKillie Striders01:20:1801:20:53+00:40:09
348th

1514

Michelle WheelansF238thVet4094thTeam Gleneagles01:20:2601:20:42+00:40:17
349th

1098

Caroline DunleavyF239thVET5038th01:20:3101:21:07+00:40:22
350th

1334

irene ChalmersF240thVET5039th01:20:3201:21:04+00:40:23
351st

1515

Clare EllisF241stSNR105thTeam Gleneagles01:20:5201:21:07+00:40:43
352nd

1052

Ally WoodF242ndVet4095th01:20:5601:21:12+00:40:47
353rd

1077

Joanne MccallumF243rdSNR106th01:24:0301:24:37+00:43:54
354th

1223

Fiona FinlaysonF244thSNR107th01:24:1501:24:46+00:44:06
355th

1395

Jo OliverF245thVET5040thKillie Striders01:24:2301:24:58+00:44:14
356th

1356

Aileen MurdochF246thVet4096th01:24:2601:25:01+00:44:17
357th

1424

Lorna JackF247thSNR108th01:24:4601:25:00+00:44:37
358th

1355

Karen StockF248thVet4097thPitreavie AAC01:25:3901:26:22+00:45:30
359th

1130

Catriona SimeF249thVet4098th01:26:1201:26:56+00:46:03
360th

1129

Jonathan SimeM111stSNR57th01:26:1301:26:56+00:46:04
361st

1229

Gillian BaxterF250thVet4099th01:27:2501:27:59+00:47:16
362nd

1369

Adele DavidsonF251stVet40100th01:27:2601:27:59+00:47:17
363rd

1371

Sarah LynchF252ndSNR109th01:27:4101:28:24+00:47:32
364th

1460

Michaela ScottF253rdSNR110th01:27:4101:28:24+00:47:32
365th

1192

Charlie BurrM112ndVet608thJogscotland01:28:0601:28:45+00:47:57
366th

1191

June BurrF254thVet604thBuns on the run01:28:0701:28:45+00:47:58
DNF (1 in total)
-

1496

Susan ThomsonFVET50KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Linlithgow 2K & 10K 10 K Run 2018-10-07 14:30:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00