Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Scott Brember | M | V40 | Central Athletics club | 00:33:01 | |
2 | 428 | Anthony Wood | M | OPEN | 00:35:13 | ||
3 | 291 | Ben MURPHY | M | OPEN | STRATHEARN HARRIERS | 00:36:43 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
35 | 6282 | hilary Robinson | F | V40 | 00:42:44 | ||
45 | 416 | Iwona Wilinska | F | OPEN | 00:44:07 | ||
48 | 452 | Anna Szafranska | F | V40 | 00:44:55 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 21 | Scott Brember | M | V40 | Central Athletics club | 00:33:01 | |
2 | 428 | Anthony Wood | M | OPEN | 00:35:13 | ||
3 | 291 | Ben MURPHY | M | OPEN | STRATHEARN HARRIERS | 00:36:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 21 | Scott Brember | M | V40 | Central Athletics club | 00:33:01 | |
6 | 256 | Tony MCCUTCHEON | M | V40 | Cambuslang Harriers | 00:36:57 | |
11 | 76 | Craig Cunningham | M | V40 | Get Active | 00:38:38 | |
35 | 6282 | hilary Robinson | F | V40 | 00:42:44 | ||
48 | 452 | Anna Szafranska | F | V40 | 00:44:55 | ||
53 | 238 | Lorraine MacPherson | F | V40 | PERTH ROAD RUNNERS | 00:45:39 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 428 | Anthony Wood | M | OPEN | 00:35:13 | ||
3 | 291 | Ben MURPHY | M | OPEN | STRATHEARN HARRIERS | 00:36:43 | |
4 | 6267 | Craig EADIE | M | OPEN | 00:36:47 | ||
45 | 416 | Iwona Wilinska | F | OPEN | 00:44:07 | ||
58 | 112 | DONNA FINLAYSON | F | OPEN | Victoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac | 00:45:59 | |
70 | 163 | Sarah HEALY | F | OPEN | Musselburgh and District Athletics Club | 00:47:28 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 61 | Timothy Cooke | M | V50 | Inverness Harriers | 00:38:53 | |
17 | 356 | Derek SMALL | M | V50 | 00:39:44 | ||
22 | 188 | Angus Kay | M | V50 | Lochtayside | 00:40:15 | |
93 | 347 | Mandy SCOTT | F | V50 | Caac | 00:48:41 | |
99 | 445 | Pauline HENDERSON | F | V50 | 00:49:09 | ||
109 | 66 | Kathleen Cowan | F | V50 | 00:49:42 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "JNR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
15 | 98 | Fergus Eckersall | M | JNR | 00:39:20 | ||
98 | 180 | Ross Hunter | M | JNR | Jog Scotland Dunfermline | 00:49:05 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
29 | 251 | Dennis Mcara | M | V60+ | none | 00:42:08 | |
39 | 326 | Martin Quinn | M | V60+ | Unattached | 00:43:21 | |
44 | 3 | Lyle Allan | M | V60+ | Falkland Trail Runners | 00:44:02 | |
63 | 6279 | Lynne Stephen | F | V60+ | 00:46:14 | ||
120 | 349 | Linda SELMAN | F | V60+ | 00:50:52 | ||
156 | 217 | JANETTE LEE | F | V60+ | 00:53:40 |