The Great Cumbrian Run 2018

Oct
07
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places900
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£23.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Oct 2018, 23:59

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-10-07 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places900
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£23.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 4th Oct 2018, 23:59

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (767 in total)
1st

911

Marc BrownM1stSEN1st01:08:1701:08:19-
2nd

459

Harry George LancasterM2ndSEN2ndLancaster University running club01:16:1101:16:13+00:07:54
3rd

585

Richard AndersonM3rdSEN3rd01:17:0801:17:11+00:08:51
4th

526

Michael IrvingM4thV401stMichael Irving01:17:3701:17:41+00:09:20
5th

263

Nathan PostillM5thSEN4thBorder Harriers01:21:0701:21:09+00:12:50
6th

609

David Ian HolmesM6thSEN5th01:21:1201:21:16+00:12:55
7th

941

Tony HarrisonM7thSEN6th01:21:4101:21:46+00:13:24
8th

680

Lydia ChapmanF1stSEN1st01:22:0501:22:08+00:13:48
9th

552

Darren RookM8thV451st01:22:1801:22:23+00:14:01
10th

520

Neil ClubbsM9thSEN7th01:22:4101:22:46+00:14:24
11th

412

David FranceM10thV402ndLow Fell01:23:0701:23:13+00:14:50
12th

865

William SissonM11thSEN8thKendal Ac01:23:2701:23:30+00:15:10
13th

619

Nigel MccombieM12thSEN9thEden Runners01:23:3101:23:34+00:15:14
14th

647

Charlotte MasonF2ndSEN2ndCity of York AC01:23:3201:23:36+00:15:15
15th

646

Matthew GrieveM13thSEN10thLeeds City01:23:3301:23:36+00:15:16
16th

859

Peter HearnM14thV501stTynedale Harriers01:23:5101:23:54+00:15:34
17th

575

Russell Ian BallantyneM15thSEN11th01:24:0201:24:20+00:15:45
18th

758

richard HodgsonM16thSEN12th01:24:2001:24:25+00:16:03
19th

93

George FawkesM17thSEN13thDerwent Ac01:25:1801:25:23+00:17:01
20th

763

Carl DouglasM18thV403rd01:25:3101:25:35+00:17:14
21st

607

Kyle LaurieM19thSEN14thCarlisle Tri01:25:5001:25:59+00:17:33
22nd

454

Sean M UttleyM20thV502nd01:26:1801:26:22+00:18:01
23rd

721

Darren LittleM21stSEN15th01:26:2501:26:29+00:18:08
24th

673

Edward IredaleM22ndSEN16th01:26:2801:26:48+00:18:11
25th

699

Thomas BirchallM23rdSEN17th01:26:4301:26:48+00:18:26
26th

591

Graeme InnesM24thSEN18thBP Runners01:26:4701:26:50+00:18:30
27th

553

Ian james ElderM25thSEN19th01:26:5101:26:54+00:18:34
28th

598

Michael ReedM26thSEN20th01:27:2701:27:31+00:19:10
29th

512

Grant GlendinningM27thV452nd01:28:0201:28:07+00:19:45
30th

879

Daniel RoataM28thSEN21st01:27:4801:28:07+00:19:31
31st

605

Andrew William PipesM29thSEN22ndDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:28:0201:28:07+00:19:45
32nd

764

Ryan Ronald CrawleyM30thSEN23rd01:28:0701:28:14+00:19:50
33rd

661

Daniel BrewM31stSEN24th01:28:1401:28:20+00:19:57
34th

325

Stephen James ForsterM32ndV404th01:28:1901:28:24+00:20:02
35th

504

James HamiltonM33rdSEN25thCarlisle Tri Club01:28:4101:28:49+00:20:24
36th

288

Charles PaisleyM34thV503rdMuckle Toon Sloggers01:28:4201:28:53+00:20:25
37th

729

Chris McdonaldM35thV504th01:28:4801:28:55+00:20:31
38th

793

Paul ReayM36thV405th01:28:5001:28:57+00:20:33
39th

947

Nick TaitM37thV453rd01:28:5001:28:59+00:20:33
40th

550

Steve CosgroveM38thV505th01:29:0701:29:21+00:20:50
41st

708

Paul MckennaM39thV454th01:29:2901:29:38+00:21:12
42nd

195

Jordan ChristyM40thSEN26th01:29:4301:29:47+00:21:26
43rd

261

David PostillM41stV455thCARLISE TRI01:29:4501:29:48+00:21:28
44th

913

Mark DonnellyM42ndSEN27th01:29:4201:29:51+00:21:25
45th

394

Daniel HindM43rdSEN28th01:29:4501:29:51+00:21:28
46th

347

John SlaterM44thSEN29th01:29:5101:29:58+00:21:34
47th

678

Scott SmithM45thSEN30th01:30:0901:30:28+00:21:52
48th

642

Gary MckeeM46thV456th01:30:3101:30:40+00:22:14
49th

203

Carl BlackburnM47thSEN31st01:30:3401:30:43+00:22:17
50th

467

Tom ChalmersM48thSEN32ndRoman Road01:30:5401:30:58+00:22:37
51st

5

Stuart RobinsonM49thSEN33rd01:30:5801:31:05+00:22:41
52nd

787

Edward ConnerM50thV457th01:31:1901:31:25+00:23:02
53rd

356

Geoffrey ChapmanM51stV506thEden Runners01:31:1801:31:35+00:23:01
54th

14

Robert MansbridgeM52ndSEN34th01:31:2901:31:43+00:23:12
55th

667

Timothy LeeM53rdSEN35th01:31:4401:31:50+00:23:27
56th

863

Ian HodgsonM54thSEN36thCarlisle Tri Club01:32:1101:32:21+00:23:54
57th

421

Gary WarwickM55thSEN37th01:32:1301:32:23+00:23:56
58th

386

MICHAEL BrownM56thV406thCarlisle Tri01:32:1701:32:28+00:24:00
59th

715

Darren John CarterM57thSEN38th01:32:0801:32:40+00:23:51
60th

674

Fiona ToddF3rdV401stBorder Harriers & AC01:32:4901:32:54+00:24:32
61st

180

Elizabeth WatsonF4thSEN3rdDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:33:0101:33:11+00:24:44
62nd

424

Lee HallM58thSEN39thAnnfieldplain01:32:5801:33:13+00:24:41
63rd

278

Simon BarwickM59thV458th01:33:0301:33:13+00:24:46
64th

480

Michael Stephen CooksonM60thSEN40th01:33:1701:33:26+00:25:00
65th

652

Gordon Vivers ViversM61stV601st01:33:2301:33:28+00:25:06
66th

498

Graham RobsonM62ndSEN41st01:33:2301:33:31+00:25:06
67th

343

Anthony IrvingM63rdV407th01:33:2601:33:34+00:25:09
68th

741

Rael GrahamM64thSEN42nd01:33:2901:33:37+00:25:12
69th

725

Adam WedgwoodM65thV408thCUMBERLAND AC01:33:2901:33:46+00:25:12
70th

919

Nico WattM66thSEN43rd01:33:5001:34:00+00:25:33
71st

92

Martin ThomlinsonM67thSEN44thMuckle Toon Sloggers01:33:5301:34:03+00:25:36
72nd

184

Mike SproulM68thSEN45th01:33:5101:34:15+00:25:34
73rd

659

Jenna WilkinsonF5thSEN4thSunderland Harriers01:34:1701:34:25+00:26:00
74th

500

Glenn McaleaveyM69thSEN46thWest cumbria tri01:34:0701:34:25+00:25:50
75th

767

Robert PatersonM70thSEN47thDerwent Ac01:34:1301:34:30+00:25:56
76th

355

Nicholas CooksonM71stSEN48th01:34:1901:34:33+00:26:02
77th

876

Stephen HardingM72ndSEN49th01:34:3001:34:43+00:26:13
78th

209

Adrian HadleyM73rdSEN50thCUMBERLAND AC01:34:3501:34:48+00:26:18
79th

90

Ben HarperM74thV409thCarlisle Tri Club01:34:3701:34:54+00:26:20
80th

771

Adam DixonM75thSEN51st01:34:4101:35:04+00:26:24
81st

834

Emma StuartF6thSEN5th01:34:4101:35:04+00:26:24
82nd

211

Toby HarlingM76thV4010thDH Runners01:35:0501:35:09+00:26:48
83rd

97

Martin BellM77thSEN52nd01:34:4701:35:13+00:26:30
84th

545

Derek LockhartM78thV4011th01:34:5901:35:16+00:26:42
85th

581

Philip MeloyM79thV4012thCUMBERLAND AC01:35:0301:35:21+00:26:46
86th

474

David DowneyM80thV507th01:35:1901:35:27+00:27:02
87th

152

Craig Adam BottomleyM81stSEN53rdEden Runners01:35:1301:35:29+00:26:56
88th

291

Paul GardinerM82ndV4013th01:35:1501:35:36+00:26:58
89th

780

John WilliamsM83rdV459th01:35:3201:35:37+00:27:15
90th

300

Colin NichollM84thV508thDH Runners01:35:2601:35:37+00:27:09
91st

313

Andy BaileyM85thV4014thTRI-LAKELAND01:35:2601:35:44+00:27:09
92nd

894

Mike StubbsM86thSEN54th01:35:4501:35:51+00:27:28
93rd

681

Mark FinlayM87thV509th01:35:3801:36:02+00:27:21
94th

944

Neil SidwayM88thV5010th01:35:5701:36:04+00:27:40
95th

496

KEITH AlgerM89thSEN55thTODMORDEN HARRIERS01:35:5501:36:04+00:27:38
96th

527

CJ ClarkeM90thSEN56th01:35:5401:36:06+00:27:37
97th

836

Dougal AndersonM91stSEN57th01:36:0701:36:15+00:27:50
98th

119

Kevin RobinsonM92ndV4510thDerwent Ac01:36:1101:36:16+00:27:54
99th

786

Colin FellM93rdV5011thnorthern fells01:36:0501:36:17+00:27:48
100th

362

Ian StephensonM94thSEN58th01:36:1401:36:18+00:27:57
101st

306

Kevin ScottM95thV4511thDH Runners01:36:1101:36:18+00:27:54
102nd

814

Lee SpencerM96thSEN59th01:36:1401:36:20+00:27:57
103rd

669

Dave FergusonM97thSEN60th01:36:2701:36:40+00:28:10
104th

490

Robbie ArmstrongM98thV5012th01:36:3001:36:43+00:28:13
105th

582

Ronnie ReadM99thV5013thDarlington Harriers & AC01:36:2801:36:46+00:28:11
106th

308

GARETH IrvingM100thSEN61st01:36:2301:36:53+00:28:06
107th

178

Neil YoungM101stSEN62nd01:36:4401:36:58+00:28:27
108th

702

Peter ???mad??? HoutenM102ndSEN63rd01:36:5701:37:04+00:28:40
109th

237

Martin Howard GreyM103rdV5014thDH Runners01:36:4301:37:08+00:28:26
110th

315

Richard PotterM104thV4015th01:37:1101:37:17+00:28:54
111st

53

Maree O'neillF7thV501st01:36:5101:37:28+00:28:34
112nd

118

John OakeyM105thV4512thEden Runners01:37:2401:37:33+00:29:07
113rd

183

Carl GriersonM106thV4016th01:37:1501:37:40+00:28:58
114th

937

William BroughM107thSEN64th01:37:3501:37:46+00:29:18
115th

688

James Scott TaylorM108thSEN65th01:37:4301:37:48+00:29:26
116th

392

Duncan CampbellM109thSEN66thPenrith Pathletic01:36:5601:37:50+00:28:39
117th

750

Billy StobbartM110thSEN67thCUMBERLAND AC01:37:3001:37:52+00:29:13
118th

475

Glenn PattersonM111stV4017thCarlisle Tri Club01:37:4601:37:58+00:29:29
119th

736

Sam JonesM112ndSEN68th01:37:1701:38:06+00:29:00
120th

698

Victoria LawsonF8thSEN6th01:37:5301:38:06+00:29:36
121st

751

Edward CrozierM113rdV4018th01:38:0401:38:21+00:29:47
122nd

932

Stephen MoffatM114thV602nd01:37:4501:38:25+00:29:28
123rd

818

Chris GrahamM115thSEN69th01:38:1301:38:28+00:29:56
124th

636

Suzanne SmithF9thV451stEden Runners01:38:1801:38:36+00:30:01
125th

446

Darren GraingerM116thSEN70th01:38:0601:38:39+00:29:49
126th

570

Marc BrownM117thSEN71st01:38:3401:38:40+00:30:17
127th

229

Mark RutherfordM118thV4019thKeswick AC01:38:2801:38:41+00:30:11
128th

350

Paul FlemingM119thSEN72nd01:38:3201:38:43+00:30:15
129th

357

Geoff TurnerM120thSEN73rd01:37:2001:38:45+00:29:03
130th

779

Brian HazlewoodM121stV4020thDH Runners01:38:2501:38:46+00:30:08
131st

270

Mark BowronM122ndSEN74th01:38:3401:38:48+00:30:17
132nd

436

Samantha MccreadieF10thSEN7thBlackburn Harriers01:38:3901:38:48+00:30:22
133rd

927

David TuckM123rdV4513th01:38:4301:38:53+00:30:26
134th

297

Mike KinnearM124thSEN75th01:38:4301:38:55+00:30:26
135th

840

Alex MitchellM125thV4021stEden Runners01:38:4101:38:58+00:30:24
136th

349

Ian LewisM126thSEN76th01:38:4701:39:02+00:30:30
137th

231

Jon LewthwaiteM127thSEN77th01:38:5501:39:04+00:30:38
138th

321

Tony MillsM128thV5015th01:38:4401:39:06+00:30:27
139th

813

Kerry GrinbergsF11thV402ndEden Runners01:39:0601:39:15+00:30:49
140th

722

Chrissy KeaneF12thSEN8th01:39:0901:39:17+00:30:52
141st

929

Wayne MurrayM129thV4514th01:39:0901:39:20+00:30:52
142nd

555

Joseph HeapM130thSEN78th01:39:1801:39:21+00:31:01
143rd

747

Darren HaneyM131stV4515thWigton Road Runners01:39:1501:39:28+00:30:58
144th

795

michael RuddM132ndV4022nd01:39:1501:39:28+00:30:58
145th

486

Fraser Smith HughesM133rdSEN79th01:39:0001:39:29+00:30:43
146th

720

Vanessa StricklandF13thV452ndRunmums01:39:2301:39:30+00:31:06
147th

938

John AndrewarthaM134thV4023rd01:39:2101:39:30+00:31:04
148th

68

Natasha CollinsF14thSEN9th01:39:1701:39:34+00:31:00
149th

51

Ian David MansbridgeM135thSEN80th01:39:2601:39:40+00:31:09
150th

819

Mark NixonM136thSEN81st01:39:4001:39:49+00:31:23
151st

594

Barbara CarrickF15thV453rd01:39:5901:40:03+00:31:42
152nd

710

Mark ButlerM137thSEN82nd01:39:3501:40:12+00:31:18
153rd

697

Peter ForsterM138thV5016th01:40:2601:40:31+00:32:09
154th

85

Chris SwainsonM139thSEN83rd01:40:2101:40:48+00:32:04
155th

522

Josh WaiteM140thV5017th01:40:5201:40:57+00:32:35
156th

769

Andrew GlencrossM141stV4516thDarlington H&AC01:40:3201:41:06+00:32:15
157th

108

Wayne HorsleyM142ndV4024th01:40:5801:41:10+00:32:41
158th

511

Jonathan Beaufort-jonesM143rdSEN84th01:40:5701:41:12+00:32:40
159th

317

Gareth LeeM144thV4025th01:40:1401:41:21+00:31:57
160th

861

Steve FiddlerM145thV4026th01:41:0601:41:27+00:32:49
161st

778

Robert SmithM146thSEN85thEden Runners01:40:3701:41:32+00:32:20
162nd

912

Catherine BallardF16thSEN10th01:41:1901:41:34+00:33:02
163rd

319

Sarah MrowickiF17thSEN11th01:41:2701:41:37+00:33:10
164th

841

Matthew CarrickM147thSEN86th01:41:4001:41:43+00:33:23
165th

690

Rachel MumbersonF18thSEN12th01:41:3101:41:43+00:33:14
166th

797

Hayley TysonF19thSEN13th01:41:0901:41:59+00:32:52
167th

670

Andrew CarterM148thV5018th01:41:3701:42:03+00:33:20
168th

691

Michael WilkinsonM149thV4517th01:41:5201:42:03+00:33:35
169th

650

Martin SteeleM150thV5019th01:41:0101:42:04+00:32:44
170th

701

Paul UnderwoodM151stSEN87th01:41:5801:42:06+00:33:41
171st

125

David ScattergoodM152ndV4518thCarlisle Tri Club01:41:3901:42:09+00:33:22
172nd

31

Tim TinniswoodM153rdV4027th01:42:0001:42:14+00:33:43
173rd

657

Georgie McrobertsF20thSEN14th01:41:4901:42:15+00:33:32
174th

753

Roslyn KelseyF21stSEN15thDurham Fell Runners01:41:5001:42:22+00:33:33
175th

695

John McgibbonM154thV5020th01:41:5701:42:26+00:33:40
176th

815

Tim OpenshawM155thV5021st01:42:1301:42:33+00:33:56
177th

219

Simon MarshalseaM156thSEN88th01:42:2101:42:41+00:34:04
178th

67

Peter CollinsM157thSEN89th01:42:2101:42:44+00:34:04
179th

856

Richard McaleerM158thSEN90th01:42:1401:42:47+00:33:57
180th

121

Deborah YearnshireF22ndV403rdGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:42:3301:42:49+00:34:16
181st

222

Robert O???neilM159thV4028th01:42:2301:42:50+00:34:06
182nd

926

Cezary LewuchaM160thSEN91st01:42:4101:43:24+00:34:24
183rd

864

Nigel ForsterM161stV5022nd01:42:5901:43:29+00:34:42
184th

557

Christopher AmblerM162ndV4029th01:43:2501:43:33+00:35:08
185th

485

Nick HaywardM163rdSEN92nd01:43:0801:43:37+00:34:51
186th

760

ben SissonM164thSEN93rd01:43:0901:43:43+00:34:52
187th

845

Martin ArmstrongM165thSEN94th01:43:2701:43:47+00:35:10
188th

499

Dave KirbyM166thSEN95thDH Runners01:43:5001:44:05+00:35:33
189th

631

Haydn BrysonM167thSEN96thDH Runners01:43:4501:44:10+00:35:28
190th

626

John DavisM168thSEN97thEden Runners01:43:5201:44:12+00:35:35
191st

461

Mark Anthony BartripM169thV4030th01:43:5801:44:21+00:35:41
192nd

683

Darren PapeM170thSEN98th01:44:1301:44:24+00:35:56
193rd

599

anthony WilliamsM171stV4519thDarlington Harriers01:44:0601:44:25+00:35:49
194th

930

Mark MccreadyM172ndSEN99th01:43:2301:44:25+00:35:06
195th

935

Mark VartyM173rdSEN100th01:44:2201:44:34+00:36:05
196th

832

Alan HodgsonM174thV5023rd01:44:2501:44:38+00:36:08
197th

420

Brian CorkhillM175thV5024th01:43:4601:44:41+00:35:29
198th

133

Matthew FreestoneM176thSEN101stTeam XIII01:44:1501:44:50+00:35:58
199th

852

Scott JohnstonM177thSEN102nd01:44:3601:44:52+00:36:19
200th

238

Julie HunterF23rdV454thGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:44:3801:44:54+00:36:21
201st

882

David BillingotnM178thV4520th01:44:3501:44:57+00:36:18
202nd

817

Oliver PrattM179thSEN103rd01:44:1501:45:01+00:35:58
203rd

860

Sarah O???learyF24thSEN16thEden Runners01:44:1501:45:03+00:35:58
204th

513

MICHAELA GlendinningF25thV404th01:44:4001:45:04+00:36:23
205th

665

Michael WatsonM180thV5025thDarlington Harriers01:44:4501:45:04+00:36:28
206th

519

Peter CampbellM181stV5026thBorder Harriers01:44:3501:45:05+00:36:18
207th

124

Mark Gordon LittleM182ndV4521st01:44:1901:45:07+00:36:02
208th

886

Nicola LeeF26thSEN17thCarlisle Tri01:45:0401:45:19+00:36:47
209th

854

Steven HewittM183rdV4031st01:45:0401:45:19+00:36:47
210th

800

Catherine MusettiF27thV502ndAmbleside AC01:45:2601:45:26+00:37:09
211st

629

Wayne FoxM184thSEN104thST BEES TRIERS01:44:2901:45:26+00:36:12
212nd

187

Jack JohnstoneM185thSEN105th01:45:0201:45:33+00:36:45
213rd

533

Michael McanespieM186thSEN106th01:44:4401:45:36+00:36:27
214th

72

Simon Richard ThompsonM187thV603rd01:45:0701:45:39+00:36:50
215th

748

David ColpittsM188thSEN107th01:45:0101:45:40+00:36:44
216th

320

Jill GardinerF28thV405thCarlisle Tri Club01:45:0001:45:45+00:36:43
217th

296

Lee LowisM189thV4032ndCarlisle Tri Club01:45:3301:45:50+00:37:16
218th

301

Chris KnoxM190thV5027thDH Runners01:45:2001:45:51+00:37:03
219th

170

Lynda PotterF29thV406th01:45:3001:45:53+00:37:13
220th

529

Mark OsborneM191stV5028thEden Runners01:45:1801:46:03+00:37:01
221st

472

Andrew Charles ElliottM192ndSEN108th01:45:4401:46:04+00:37:27
222nd

275

Andrew SweetmanM193rdV5029thBorder Reiver Runners01:45:4401:46:14+00:37:27
223rd

223

Michael CowinM194thSEN109th01:45:5301:46:21+00:37:36
224th

620

Anna MccombieF30thSEN18thEden Runners01:46:1401:46:22+00:37:57
225th

335

Nigel HieronsM195thV4522ndEden Runners01:45:4101:46:24+00:37:24
226th

925

Paul HammondM196thV4033rd01:45:0101:46:25+00:36:44
227th

150

Roy BottomleyM197thV5030thEden Runners01:45:5401:46:40+00:37:37
228th

464

Bryan MooneyM198thV4523rd01:46:2801:46:50+00:38:11
229th

334

Anne WilsonF31stV407th01:45:1101:46:53+00:36:54
230th

745

Kane RobinsonM199thV4524th01:46:0601:47:06+00:37:49
231st

189

gareth john ParryM200thSEN110th01:46:3701:47:09+00:38:20
232nd

525

Ben LindsayM201stSEN111st01:46:3201:47:12+00:38:15
233rd

733

Richard JohnstonM202ndV4034thDH Runners01:46:5701:47:16+00:38:40
234th

838

Daniel ReedM203rdSEN112nd01:47:0401:47:17+00:38:47
235th

541

Dale BellM204thSEN113rd01:46:4101:47:22+00:38:24
236th

540

Matthew HubyM205thSEN114th01:46:4201:47:22+00:38:25
237th

783

Rory McgregorM206thSEN115th01:46:3401:47:25+00:38:17
238th

289

Ross AndersonM207thSEN116th01:47:1501:47:25+00:38:58
239th

408

Claire CassonF32ndV408th01:47:0201:47:28+00:38:45
240th

637

Christopher CookM208thSEN117th01:47:0001:47:28+00:38:43
241st

945

Alan MurrayM209thSEN118th01:47:1001:47:31+00:38:53
242nd

455

Gavin BremnerM210thSEN119th01:46:4901:47:32+00:38:32
243rd

837

Peter ConroyM211stV5031stDerek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can???t Run Good01:47:1801:47:38+00:39:01
244th

488

David PhillipsM212ndSEN120th01:46:5901:47:43+00:38:42
245th

811

Andrew JonesM213rdSEN121st01:47:1501:47:46+00:38:58
246th

162

Kerrie Trickett-smithF33rdSEN19th01:47:1001:47:50+00:38:53
247th

419

Alice BurrowF34thSEN20th01:47:3501:47:55+00:39:18
248th

42

Amanda McaleaveyF35thSEN21stWest cumbria tri01:47:3201:47:57+00:39:15
249th

4

Stuart WalshM214thV4035thVegan Runners01:47:4701:47:58+00:39:30
250th

757

James BarryM215thSEN122nd01:47:0701:48:02+00:38:50
251st

137

John ParkerM216thV5032nd01:47:2401:48:10+00:39:07
252nd

946

Katy Livingston-brayF36thSEN22ndEden Runners01:47:2601:48:10+00:39:09
253rd

586

James BoswellM217thSEN123rd01:47:2601:48:14+00:39:09
254th

245

Paul DyeM218thV5033rdST BEES TRIERS01:47:1701:48:15+00:39:00
255th

432

Joseph Thomas SandersM219thSEN124th01:47:2301:48:16+00:39:06
256th

387

Simon DolmanM220thV4525thDH Runners01:47:5301:48:17+00:39:36
257th

931

Beverley ArmstrongF37thV455th01:47:5401:48:17+00:39:37
258th

122

Richard SmithM221stV4526thAnnan & District AC01:47:5501:48:18+00:39:38
259th

44

Tim IrvingM222ndSEN125th01:47:5101:48:23+00:39:34
260th

442

Mark PenningtonM223rdV4036th01:47:1901:48:36+00:39:02
261st

662

Chris GillM224thSEN126th01:48:1101:48:38+00:39:54
262nd

206

paul ThorburnM225thSEN127th01:48:1601:48:44+00:39:59
263rd

368

Piers TupmanM226thV4527th01:47:4301:48:46+00:39:26
264th

791

Jonathan MarshallM227thV4037th01:48:0601:48:48+00:39:49
265th

653

Peter SimpsonM228thSEN128th01:48:1501:48:48+00:39:58
266th

839

Sarah Christine CarruthersF38thSEN23rd01:48:1001:48:53+00:39:53
267th

765

Diego Castillo OliverM229thV4038th01:48:1301:49:00+00:39:56
268th

286

Jens StahlschmidtM230thV5034th01:48:2401:49:05+00:40:07
269th

50

Matt ChalmersM231stSEN129th01:48:5701:49:19+00:40:40
270th

383

Paul DavidsonM232ndV4039th01:48:0701:49:29+00:39:50
271st

384

Nic BellF39thV409th01:48:0601:49:29+00:39:49
272nd

842

David WardM233rdV4528th01:49:2501:49:35+00:41:08
273rd

723

Bryan KeaneM234thSEN130th01:49:3201:49:40+00:41:15
274th

784

Stephen BraithwaiteM235thV4529th01:49:1601:49:51+00:40:59
275th

630

Stephen MoffattM236thSEN131st01:49:2001:49:51+00:41:03
276th

934

Thomas BarnesM237thSEN132nd01:49:2001:49:52+00:41:03
277th

12

Craig HaytonM238thSEN133rd01:49:3901:49:54+00:41:22
278th

943

Alasdair MorganM239thV4530th01:49:2601:49:58+00:41:09
279th

645

Stephen KirkpatrickM240thV4531st01:49:4001:49:59+00:41:23
280th

18

Will KeelyM241stSEN134th01:49:4101:49:59+00:41:24
281st

743

Keith AtkinsonM242ndV4532ndDH Runners01:49:1201:50:07+00:40:55
282nd

706

Paul KingM243rdSEN135th01:49:5701:50:13+00:41:40
283rd

682

Simon GloverM244thSEN136th01:49:4501:50:18+00:41:28
284th

844

Paul BrodieM245thV4040th01:49:3601:50:19+00:41:19
285th

536

Harry BergerM246thV4533rdST BEES TRIERS01:49:2801:50:26+00:41:11
286th

267

Claire ReidF40thV456th01:50:1201:50:26+00:41:55
287th

618

Steve VineyM247thV604th01:49:5801:50:28+00:41:41
288th

523

Chris LundM248thV4041stBorder Warriors01:50:0401:50:28+00:41:47
289th

217

KATE CharltonF41stV4010th01:50:1101:50:31+00:41:54
290th

303

Naomi LittleF42ndSEN24th01:50:0901:50:31+00:41:52
291st

648

Danny WilkinsonM249thSEN137thCarlisle Tri Club01:50:0901:50:38+00:41:52
292nd

117

Martin RobinsonM250thSEN138th01:49:5201:50:39+00:41:35
293rd

622

Ben MitchellM251stV4042ndRYTON TRI CLUB01:50:3001:50:40+00:42:13
294th

893

Jennifer NellisF43rdV4011thRunmums01:49:5501:50:40+00:41:38
295th

266

Jenny MitchellF44thV4012thCarlisle Tri Club01:49:4301:50:43+00:41:26
296th

789

Kate DaviesF45thSEN25thBorder Reiver Runners01:49:5901:50:54+00:41:42
297th

515

Kandis WatsonF46thSEN26th01:50:4301:50:59+00:42:26
298th

333

David BradleyM252ndV5035th01:49:3501:51:04+00:41:18
299th

539

Emily LloydF47thSEN27th01:50:3701:51:11+00:42:20
300th

531

Andrew AislabieM253rdV5036th01:50:5401:51:15+00:42:37
301st

517

GREG HarrisonM254thV4534th01:50:4301:51:19+00:42:26
302nd

768

Lisa TurnerF48thV457th01:50:5601:51:30+00:42:39
303rd

826

Chris Andrew PearsonM255thSEN139th01:51:1201:51:39+00:42:55
304th

142

Andrea McgeehinF49thSEN28th01:51:1601:51:40+00:42:59
305th

850

Matthew SandersonM256thSEN140th01:51:3501:51:58+00:43:18
306th

17

Stephen KiddM257thSEN141st01:51:3601:52:06+00:43:19
307th

687

Justin BlakeM258thV4043rd01:51:3601:52:06+00:43:19
308th

830

Craig BettonM259thV4044th01:51:5101:52:08+00:43:34
309th

186

Caroline SalkeldF50thSEN29th01:51:1101:52:08+00:42:54
310th

921

Anna ThompsonF51stSEN30th01:51:1101:52:08+00:42:54
311st

441

Mark BarrowM260thSEN142nd01:51:2501:52:09+00:43:08
312nd

660

Stephanie SharpF52ndV503rd01:51:2701:52:14+00:43:10
313rd

514

Claire HarrisonF53rdV4013th01:50:5401:52:27+00:42:37
314th

716

Annie HaineF54thSEN31st01:51:4301:52:29+00:43:26
315th

922

Mark O'dellM261stV4045th01:52:0901:52:29+00:43:52
316th

293

Jonathan CorkM262ndSEN143rdBorder Reiver Runners01:51:2901:52:36+00:43:12
317th

831

David BagleeM263rdV5037th01:52:3101:52:52+00:44:14
318th

493

Craig McdougallM264thV4535th01:52:1201:52:52+00:43:55
319th

561

Matthew RawlingsM265thSEN144th01:52:0701:52:54+00:43:50
320th

401

Nicola Joanne NuttallF55thV4014th01:52:3901:53:01+00:44:22
321st

29

James Alexander FergusonM266thSEN145th01:52:3201:53:06+00:44:15
322nd

592

Stevan LukicM267thSEN146th01:52:2101:53:10+00:44:04
323rd

700

Victoria TrotterF56thSEN32nd01:52:3101:53:10+00:44:14
324th

548

Euan MarshallM268thSEN147th01:52:4501:53:27+00:44:28
325th

593

Carl BoweM269thSEN148th01:53:1201:53:39+00:44:55
326th

425

Emily Rose BellF57thSEN33rd01:53:0801:53:42+00:44:51
327th

451

jacqueline louise NowellF58thV504thkendal 271380401:53:1401:53:45+00:44:57
328th

709

Steve DugganM270thV4536thBorder Reiver Runners01:52:5301:53:57+00:44:36
329th

76

Karen Ben DhaouF59thSEN34thDH Runners01:53:3101:53:59+00:45:14
330th

471

Trevor David SansomM271stV5038thHowgill Harriers01:53:2801:54:08+00:45:11
331st

473

Alison DowneyF60thV505th01:53:4301:54:08+00:45:26
332nd

440

Simon HartogM272ndV5039th01:53:2201:54:16+00:45:05
333rd

639

Debbie CharltonF61stV4015thKeswick01:53:3201:54:19+00:45:15
334th

28

Rouanne CoulthardF62ndSEN35thHowgill Harriers01:53:4901:54:24+00:45:32
335th

744

Neil BoothmanM273rdSEN149th01:53:3501:54:25+00:45:18
336th

847

Andrew ConveryM274thSEN150th01:54:1801:54:31+00:46:01
337th

364

Jamie WilliamsM275thSEN151st01:53:4301:54:38+00:45:26
338th

166

JOHN FisherM276thV5040th01:53:2901:54:41+00:45:12
339th

165

CLAIRE FisherF63rdSEN36th01:53:2901:54:42+00:45:12
340th

904

James JohnstineM277thV605th01:54:2101:54:48+00:46:04
341st

794

Dale Kin-cleavesM278thSEN152nd01:53:4001:54:50+00:45:23
342nd

257

Vic WilsonF64thSEN37thCUMBERLAND AC01:54:1401:54:53+00:45:57
343rd

685

David FerrierM279thV5041stKeswick AC01:54:3701:54:58+00:46:20
344th

194

Lisa Michelle BennF65thSEN38thBodyfit Cumbria Running Club01:54:2401:55:03+00:46:07
345th

728

Bartlomiej BabikM280thV4046th01:54:1301:55:04+00:45:56
346th

248

Joanne HumphreysF66thV4016th01:54:0101:55:04+00:45:44
347th

775

Christopher TaylorM281stSEN153rd01:55:0301:55:14+00:46:46
348th

26

Nicola GerwitzF67thSEN39th01:54:5601:55:20+00:46:39
349th

707

Joseph Atkinson WalkerM282ndV606thCUMBERLAND AC01:55:0201:55:20+00:46:45
350th

63

Ian StraffordM283rdV5042ndST BEES TRIERS01:54:5601:55:24+00:46:39
351st

64

Ali StraffordF68thV506thST BEES TRIERS01:54:5601:55:24+00:46:39
352nd

346

Richard SmillieM284thV4047th01:54:2401:55:26+00:46:07
353rd

25

Craig JohnstonM285thSEN154th01:54:5101:55:26+00:46:34
354th

798

Niall McgregorM286thSEN155th01:54:3701:55:28+00:46:20
355th

453

Eoin CarrollM287thV4048th01:54:3901:55:29+00:46:22
356th

595

Robert McnultyM288thV4049th01:55:0501:55:30+00:46:48
357th

909

Colin WoodhouseM289thV4050th01:54:1901:55:41+00:46:02
358th

560

Marie-Louisa Kate RaeburnF69thV4017th01:55:3001:55:49+00:47:13
359th

196

Maria QuigleyF70thV4018thNew balance running club01:55:2301:55:51+00:47:06
360th

177

Alison Joanne BibbyF71stV458th01:55:2901:55:52+00:47:12
361st

675

German Walter GraffM290thV4051st01:55:3301:55:59+00:47:16
362nd

666

Kathleen BattyF72ndSEN40thNorthern Fells Running Club01:55:3501:56:01+00:47:18
363rd

862

PAUL DobsonM291stV5043rdnorthern fells01:55:3201:56:09+00:47:15
364th

88

PAUL MurphyM292ndV4537th01:55:1801:56:12+00:47:01
365th

89

Kim HughesF73rdSEN41st01:55:1901:56:12+00:47:02
366th

808

Julie Elizabeth SimpsonF74thV459th01:55:2901:56:15+00:47:12
367th

823

Zoe Michelle SmithF75thSEN42ndKeighley athletics01:55:2901:56:16+00:47:12
368th

590

Gordon HindsonM293rdV4538thBlackhilll Bounders01:56:1301:56:24+00:47:56
369th

34

Tim CollinsM294thV5044th01:55:3301:56:41+00:47:16
370th

37

Andrew Sindle-mouatM295thSEN156th01:55:5501:56:42+00:47:38
371st

407

Dawn Marie McgettiganF76thV4019th01:56:2501:56:50+00:48:08
372nd

213

Samantha MccroneF77thV4510thDH Runners01:56:2701:56:52+00:48:10
373rd

310

Emma Jane PearsonF78thV4020th01:56:3901:56:56+00:48:22
374th

299

Beth IrvingF79thV4511th01:56:3901:56:57+00:48:22
375th

342

Colin Le VoiM296thV5045th01:56:0701:57:03+00:47:50
376th

483

kevin HetheringtonM297thV4052nd01:55:4901:57:04+00:47:32
377th

858

Sharron Louise ClarkF80thV4512thWigton Road Runners01:56:3401:57:12+00:48:17
378th

494

Ryan FergusonM298thSEN157th01:56:4101:57:13+00:48:24
379th

479

Malcolm LyonsM299thV5046th01:56:4301:57:15+00:48:26
380th

584

Freya FindlayF81stSEN43rd01:56:0801:57:19+00:47:51
381st

532

Jack BinsteadM300thSEN158th01:57:0201:57:20+00:48:45
382nd

827

Mark StanhopeM301stSEN159thCOOL RUNNINGS01:56:3101:57:24+00:48:14
383rd

389

Vicky Louise MacnamaraF82ndSEN44th01:56:5601:57:26+00:48:39
384th

388

Josh DowsonM302ndSEN160th01:56:5601:57:26+00:48:39
385th

857

Kevin CaterM303rdSEN161st01:56:4001:57:30+00:48:23
386th

717

Julie DownieF83rdV4021stRunmums01:56:3001:57:31+00:48:13
387th

613

Diane StephensonF84thSEN45thNew balance01:57:0901:57:38+00:48:52
388th

227

David HorneM304thV5047th01:57:1301:57:39+00:48:56
389th

160

david GrahamM305thSEN162nd01:56:1901:57:42+00:48:02
390th

79

Philip SharplesM306thSEN163rd01:56:4401:57:45+00:48:27
391st

634

stephen RobinsonM307thSEN164th01:57:0601:57:45+00:48:49
392nd

491

Dan St QuintinM308thV4053rd01:56:5701:57:57+00:48:40
393rd

262

Liz PostillF85thV4022ndCarlisle Tri01:57:4101:57:57+00:49:24
394th

547

Martin Neil HectorM309thSEN165th01:56:5701:57:57+00:48:40
395th

761

Joanne PenningtonF86thV4513thKendal Aac01:57:3101:58:03+00:49:14
396th

822

Allison Carolyn RaeF87thSEN46th01:56:3301:58:07+00:48:16
397th

824

Richard WilsonM310thV607thBearcat Running Club01:56:4501:58:09+00:48:28
398th

159

Damon AtkinsonM311stSEN166th01:57:3701:58:12+00:49:20
399th

554

David WilkinsonM312ndV4054th01:57:2301:58:13+00:49:06
400th

848

John EldredM313rdV608thBodyfit Cumbria01:57:3801:58:16+00:49:21
401st

208

Suzanne Hughes-ruddF88thV4023rdBodyfit Running Club01:57:3901:58:16+00:49:22
402nd

538

David SegarM314thV5048th01:57:3601:58:27+00:49:19
403rd

372

Susan GearF89thV4024th01:58:1501:58:31+00:49:58
404th

732

Gary MilesM315thV4539th01:57:3901:58:33+00:49:22
405th

867

Abby Georgina Edwards-hughesF90thSEN47th01:58:2101:58:37+00:50:04
406th

820

David HelliwellM316thV5049th01:57:4301:58:39+00:49:26
407th

564

Jane LindsayF91stSEN48th01:57:5801:58:39+00:49:41
408th

112

Michelle MoffatF92ndV4025th01:57:1801:58:40+00:49:01
409th

521

Dan CullenM317thSEN167th01:57:5801:58:42+00:49:41
410th

391

Richard MusgraveM318thV5050th01:57:2901:58:42+00:49:12
411st

566

Jamie HurdM319thSEN168th01:57:5201:58:43+00:49:35
412nd

71

Tara EdwardsF93rdSEN49th01:57:5701:58:49+00:49:40
413rd

546

Elaine BilslandF94thV4514th01:57:3701:58:55+00:49:20
414th

218

Jules PearsonF95thV4515th01:58:3501:58:56+00:50:18
415th

298

Ben ClementsonM320thSEN169th01:58:3101:58:58+00:50:14
416th

185

calum james SmithM321stSEN170th01:57:5401:59:10+00:49:37
417th

809

Patric GilchristM322ndV609thKeswick AC01:57:5201:59:12+00:49:35
418th

395

Lindsay GrahamF96thSEN50thDH Runners01:58:0001:59:15+00:49:43
419th

153

Bryony Adele TowersF97thSEN51stNetherhall AC01:58:3101:59:35+00:50:14
420th

489

Karen HallF98thV4516th01:59:0701:59:42+00:50:50
421st

144

Rob FarmerM323rdV4540th01:58:2801:59:46+00:50:11
422nd

588

Sarah PageF99thV4026th01:58:5201:59:49+00:50:35
423rd

95

Steph AyreF100thSEN52nd01:58:4001:59:57+00:50:23
424th

506

Roy GlendinningM324thV4541st01:59:1702:00:05+00:51:00
425th

272

Simon O???neilM325thV4542nd01:59:2802:00:07+00:51:11
426th

568

Morgan IsherwoodF101stV4517th01:59:2502:00:09+00:51:08
427th

874

Neil JamiesonM326thV6010th01:59:5002:00:11+00:51:33
428th

563

fiona anne JardineF102ndV507th01:59:2502:00:14+00:51:08
429th

804

Carole Lillian Selkirk BakerF103rdV4518th01:59:3802:00:14+00:51:21
430th

803

David BakerM327thV4543rd01:59:3802:00:15+00:51:21
431st

558

Christopher WinspearM328thV5051st01:59:5102:00:22+00:51:34
432nd

640

Paolo De SinnoM329thV4544th01:59:5902:00:25+00:51:42
433rd

587

Chris WhitbyM330thV5052ndCumberland AC / Tri Lakeland02:00:1702:00:31+00:52:00
434th

463

Marie BennettF104thV4027th02:00:2602:00:40+00:52:09
435th

940

Chris MellorM331stV4055th01:59:2102:00:44+00:51:04
436th

601

Marcin MroczkaM332ndSEN171st01:59:1702:00:46+00:51:00
437th

273

Rebecca PearsonF105thSEN53rd02:00:0702:00:47+00:51:50
438th

220

Kerrie FiddlerF106thV508th01:59:4602:00:57+00:51:29
439th

694

Andy GrahamM333rdV4056thBorder Reiver Runners01:59:5302:00:59+00:51:36
440th

113

Mary HewsonF107thV4519th02:00:4102:00:59+00:52:24
441st

638

Carolyn BurnsF108thV4520thEden Runners02:00:1802:01:01+00:52:01
442nd

528

yana TyanovaF109thV4028th02:00:0602:01:04+00:51:49
443rd

427

Terry RocheM334thV5053rdHowgill Harriers02:00:3502:01:13+00:52:18
444th

614

Rachel ReadF110thV509thBlengdale AC02:00:3002:01:13+00:52:13
445th

825

Paul StoddartM335thV4057th02:00:4102:01:18+00:52:24
446th

671

Pauline BallantyneF111stV5010thRunmums02:00:2402:01:26+00:52:07
447th

623

Nicola BerryF112ndSEN54th02:00:5802:01:33+00:52:41
448th

875

Pavol CecotkaM336thSEN172nd02:00:0002:01:34+00:51:43
449th

13

Paul AttwoodM337thV5054th02:01:0202:01:38+00:52:45
450th

65

Mary MessengerF113rdV5011thDH Runners02:01:1202:01:38+00:52:55
451st

307

David Martyn BentleyM338thV5055th02:01:1002:01:40+00:52:53
452nd

907

Kat PushkaF114thSEN55th02:00:1602:01:43+00:51:59
453rd

889

Hayley MillimanF115thSEN56th02:00:2902:01:43+00:52:12
454th

465

Jenny SmithF116thSEN57th02:00:4802:01:43+00:52:31
455th

693

Daniel PerrinM339thV4545th02:01:0902:01:45+00:52:52
456th

284

Lucy Marie SaundersF117thSEN58thLeven valley AC02:01:1302:01:50+00:52:56
457th

361

Louise RuddickF118thV4029th02:00:4302:02:01+00:52:26
458th

802

Adrian PottsM340thV6011th02:01:1902:02:07+00:53:02
459th

718

Wiz LeesF119thSEN59th02:00:3502:02:08+00:52:18
460th

507

Sarah BrennandF120thSEN60th02:00:3502:02:08+00:52:18
461st

484

Chris HallM341stV4058th02:00:4802:02:10+00:52:31
462nd

240

Andy TurnbullM342ndSEN173rd02:01:1502:02:15+00:52:58
463rd

933

Paul HarrisM343rdV5056th02:01:1902:02:17+00:53:02
464th

571

Sarah LuptonF121stSEN61st02:01:2302:02:24+00:53:06
465th

868

Toyah WoodF122ndSEN62nd02:01:1702:02:25+00:53:00
466th

509

Chris WilsonM344thV4546th02:01:5402:02:30+00:53:37
467th

24

Wayne Damien JohnstonM345thSEN174thCUMBERLAND AC02:01:5802:02:34+00:53:41
468th

48

Beverley Marie HuddartF123rdV4030th02:01:2002:02:36+00:53:03
469th

939

Gerard MaxwellM346thV5057th02:02:2802:02:40+00:54:11
470th

871

Janice CarylF124thV601st02:01:3802:02:45+00:53:21
471st

577

Helrn McmanusF125thV4031stRunmums02:01:4402:02:47+00:53:27
472nd

731

John QuinnM347thV6012th02:01:3302:02:56+00:53:16
473rd

883

Mark ChandlerM348thV4059th02:01:4402:03:17+00:53:27
474th

810

Dean NaylorM349thV4060th02:02:0802:03:18+00:53:51
475th

855

Michael SmillieM350thV4547th02:02:2302:03:26+00:54:06
476th

204

Paul CarruthersM351stSEN175th02:02:4702:03:35+00:54:30
477th

492

Robert DoloughanM352ndSEN176th02:03:0702:03:37+00:54:50
478th

501

Kimberley CassonF126thSEN63rd02:03:2102:03:43+00:55:04
479th

816

Claire PrattF127thV5012th02:03:0302:03:49+00:54:46
480th

243

Jerry LaytonM353rdV5058th02:03:0502:03:53+00:54:48
481st

759

Gemma StewartF128thSEN64th02:03:3402:04:07+00:55:17
482nd

482

Jessica SissonF129thSEN65th02:03:3702:04:10+00:55:20
483rd

369

christine elizabeth TupmanF130thV5013th02:03:1602:04:21+00:54:59
484th

212

Claire WilliamsF131stV4521stKeswick AC02:02:5302:04:24+00:54:36
485th

770

Cheryl MoffatM354thSEN177th02:02:5202:04:27+00:54:35
486th

434

Jamie Scott TincknellM355thSEN178th02:03:4602:04:29+00:55:29
487th

197

Paddy MurdieM356thSEN179th02:04:0202:04:30+00:55:45
488th

469

Joni CullenF132ndV4032nd02:02:5702:04:31+00:54:40
489th

537

Dale Ian RedfordM357thSEN180th02:04:0302:04:31+00:55:46
490th

282

Linn Flebu-swainsonF133rdSEN66th02:03:4002:04:36+00:55:23
491st

265

MARK EvansM358thV4061st02:04:1802:04:45+00:56:01
492nd

264

Lisa VareyF134thV4033rd02:03:5902:05:02+00:55:42
493rd

84

Kevin YoungM359thSEN181st02:03:3302:05:03+00:55:16
494th

672

Alison HickieF135thV4034th02:03:5402:05:05+00:55:37
495th

664

Kathryn Trahair GreenF136thV5014th02:03:3302:05:10+00:55:16
496th

11

Paul KnottM360thSEN182nd02:04:3902:05:18+00:56:22
497th

766

Ron EadingtonM361stV6013th02:04:1602:05:19+00:55:59
498th

96

Elaine StockdaleF137thSEN67thnorthern fells02:04:3902:05:20+00:56:22
499th

790

Claire InglisF138thSEN68th02:04:2502:05:27+00:56:08
500th

460

Sarah FellF139thSEN69th02:04:3402:05:28+00:56:17
501st

161

Helen Elizabeth CrossF140thSEN70th02:03:5102:05:28+00:55:34
502nd

304

Emma Louise BezuszkoF141stSEN71st02:04:2902:05:37+00:56:12
503rd

468

Daniel RaeM362ndSEN183rd02:05:0702:05:41+00:56:50
504th

74

Debbie HowardF142ndV4522nd02:04:4402:05:41+00:56:27
505th

410

Corrie Lee PearsonM363rdSEN184th02:05:0702:05:41+00:56:50
506th

10

Mike WilliamsM364thSEN185th02:05:0502:05:44+00:56:48
507th

52

Eric O'neillM365thV5059th02:04:5702:05:44+00:56:40
508th

805

Daniel ScottM366thSEN186th02:04:5902:05:50+00:56:42
509th

611

Wendy Jayne GassF143rdV4523rd02:04:3202:05:51+00:56:15
510th

785

Samantha CookF144thV4035th02:04:3202:05:51+00:56:15
511st

643

Mark TaylorM367thV5060th02:05:2102:05:53+00:57:04
512nd

828

Damon OwstonM368thV4548th02:05:1102:05:53+00:56:54
513rd

812

Charlotte LappingF145thSEN72nd02:04:4902:06:01+00:56:32
514th

869

Anthony McminnM369thV5061st02:04:3202:06:01+00:56:15
515th

329

Katie Samantha OstridgeF146thSEN73rd02:04:2602:06:04+00:56:09
516th

917

Ben MosesM370thSEN187th02:04:5202:06:06+00:56:35
517th

737

Daniel NormanM371stSEN188th02:05:0102:06:14+00:56:44
518th

559

Mark WinspearM372ndSEN189th02:05:4602:06:15+00:57:29
519th

207

Steve RollsM373rdV4549th02:05:2002:06:17+00:57:03
520th

449

Piotr KurowskiM374thV4062nd02:05:4102:06:23+00:57:24
521st

336

jo FeeF147thV4524thBodyfit Cumbria02:05:1602:06:27+00:56:59
522nd

141

Michael WatsonM375thV4550th02:05:2002:06:33+00:57:03
523rd

987

Tony MawsonM376thV5062nd02:05:4102:06:33+00:57:24
524th

508

John FrenchM377thV5063rd02:05:5302:06:34+00:57:36
525th

405

Scott HumeM378thV4551st02:05:4502:06:39+00:57:28
526th

621

Josephine FawkesF148thV4036th02:05:2902:06:46+00:57:12
527th

158

Ailsa Lindeque PeelF149thSEN74th02:05:4002:06:58+00:57:23
528th

776

Darren HendrenM379thSEN190th02:05:3002:07:00+00:57:13
529th

429

Charlotte Elizabeth TweddleF150thV4525thEden Runners02:06:1202:07:03+00:57:55
530th

597

Gary SmithM380thV4063rd02:05:5602:07:07+00:57:39
531st

627

Emma LindsayF151stSEN75th02:05:5202:07:09+00:57:35
532nd

692

Grant SeatonM381stV4064thAnnan & District AC02:05:5302:07:09+00:57:36
533rd

290

Victoria Louise ParkinsonF152ndV4037thStuart Parkinson02:06:1602:07:12+00:57:59
534th

406

Steve CampbellM382ndV6014th02:06:0602:07:23+00:57:49
535th

402

Allan RedobleM383rdV4065thDH Runners02:06:0102:07:23+00:57:44
536th

292

Marie MilliganF153rdSEN76th02:06:4302:07:26+00:58:26
537th

851

Michael ShawM384thV4066thDH Runners02:06:1302:07:33+00:57:56
538th

846

Sarah C LordF154thV4526thDH Runners02:06:1302:07:34+00:57:56
539th

806

Chris HopeM385thSEN191st02:06:4102:07:39+00:58:24
540th

77

Sophie JohnstonF155thSEN77th02:06:4502:07:45+00:58:28
541st

294

Darren HymersM386thV4067th02:07:1002:07:51+00:58:53
542nd

530

Jane PollingerF156thV4038th02:07:1902:08:00+00:59:02
543rd

762

Robert SamuelsM387thSEN192nd02:07:1702:08:03+00:59:00
544th

936

Julie HowellF157thV5015th02:07:0702:08:10+00:58:50
545th

323

Fayaz MuzammilM388thSEN193rd02:06:3402:08:17+00:58:17
546th

915

Sam NormanM389thSEN194th02:07:1902:08:18+00:59:02
547th

324

Michelle MuzammilF158thSEN78th02:06:3602:08:19+00:58:19
548th

365

Kevin StartupM390thV4552nd02:07:0302:08:42+00:58:46
549th

603

Melissa MaguireF159thSEN79th02:07:2902:08:50+00:59:12
550th

375

Kerry PottsF160thSEN80th02:07:5502:09:03+00:59:38
551st

788

Pamela ConnerF161stV4039th02:07:4702:09:06+00:59:30
552nd

632

William CunninghamM391stV5064thCUMBERLAND AC02:08:4002:09:13+01:00:23
553rd

59

Amy AshtonF162ndSEN81st02:07:4602:09:14+00:59:29
554th

656

Pamela McgowanF163rdSEN82nd02:08:5502:09:18+01:00:38
555th

543

Dawn SlaterF164thV5016th02:08:1502:09:21+00:59:58
556th

281

Chloe BellF165thSEN83rd02:07:4402:09:23+00:59:27
557th

628

C A OakleyF166thV602nd02:08:0802:09:33+00:59:51
558th

75

fiona FergusonF167thV4527thEden Runners02:08:4002:09:37+01:00:23
559th

918

Laura JohnsonF168thSEN84th02:08:2702:09:44+01:00:10
560th

942

Elizabeth MorganF169thV4528th02:08:3302:09:52+01:00:16
561st

578

Laura JohnsonF170thSEN85th02:08:5502:09:56+01:00:38
562nd

749

Laura ThurlbeckF171stSEN86th02:09:0102:09:56+01:00:44
563rd

524

Michael Stephen PritchardM392ndV4068th02:09:1002:09:57+01:00:53
564th

742

Scott WhiteheadM393rdSEN195th02:09:1602:09:59+01:00:59
565th

39

Carole SteelF172ndV5017thDH Runners02:08:3302:10:04+01:00:16
566th

411

Simon WilkinsonM394thV4069th02:08:5202:10:20+01:00:35
567th

423

Ian PadgettM395thSEN196th02:10:0702:10:22+01:01:50
568th

724

Clare ThompsonF173rdV4040thRunmums02:09:0902:10:24+01:00:52
569th

573

Patrick HallM396thV4070th02:09:3602:10:38+01:01:19
570th

6

Sharon Louise ReayF174thV4529th02:09:3502:10:42+01:01:18
571st

998

Glen BlakeyM397thV4553rd02:10:1902:10:59+01:02:02
572nd

870

Yousef AhmedM398thSEN197th02:10:4702:11:11+01:02:30
573rd

381

Kirsty BowersF175thV4041st02:09:4902:11:12+01:01:32
574th

382

Aimi PalmerF176thSEN87th02:09:4802:11:12+01:01:31
575th

719

Anthony WilcockM399thSEN198thLOSTOCK AC02:10:1302:11:14+01:01:56
576th

202

Sachin KarkannavarM400thV4554th02:10:0502:11:14+01:01:48
577th

576

Reece Adam CrowderM401stSEN199th02:09:5802:11:25+01:01:41
578th

535

Andrew ColemanM402ndV4071st02:10:3202:11:48+01:02:15
579th

101

Anneke RamsayF177thV5018th02:11:1902:12:00+01:03:02
580th

54

Ben James SmithM403rdSEN200th02:10:3202:12:03+01:02:15
581st

339

Calum LockhartM404thV4072nd02:11:0602:12:04+01:02:49
582nd

625

EMMA BromleyF178thSEN88thCUMBERLAND AC02:10:4302:12:05+01:02:26
583rd

928

James ForsythM405thV4073rd02:10:4902:12:08+01:02:32
584th

679

John FosterM406thV6015th02:10:4102:12:10+01:02:24
585th

726

Stephen JacksonM407thV6016thCUMBERLAND AC02:11:1702:12:12+01:03:00
586th

156

Christopher BaylissM408thV5065th02:11:1702:12:13+01:03:00
587th

47

Jane ZanzotteraF179thV4042ndBramley Breezers02:10:4702:12:23+01:02:30
588th

774

katie AinsworthF180thSEN89th02:11:3202:12:23+01:03:15
589th

777

Matthew Christopher BeevisM409thSEN201stEden Runners02:11:3302:12:24+01:03:16
590th

714

Leon MiddlehurstF181stSEN90thCUMBERLAND AC02:11:0702:12:29+01:02:50
591st

374

Marina HillaryF182ndV5019th02:11:3302:12:41+01:03:16
592nd

254

Siobhan Elizabeth BilkoF183rdV5020th02:11:3702:12:46+01:03:20
593rd

256

andrew BilkoM410thSEN202nd02:11:3802:12:47+01:03:21
594th

87

JAMES DochertyM411stV4074th02:12:0402:12:48+01:03:47
595th

829

James TaggartM412ndSEN203rd02:12:3002:12:53+01:04:13
596th

413

Mark Edward ConneryM413rdV4555th02:12:3302:13:13+01:04:16
597th

179

Sophie MarshallF184thSEN91st02:12:5802:13:13+01:04:41
598th

684

Malcolm WoodM414thV5066thCUMBERLAND AC02:11:5302:13:14+01:03:36
599th

277

David CarrM415thSEN204th02:12:0302:13:17+01:03:46
600th

457

Steven BellM416thSEN205th02:12:4502:13:19+01:04:28
601st

351

Joanne DollardF185thSEN92nd02:11:5402:13:20+01:03:37
602nd

46

Samantha StewartF186thV4043rdBramley Breezers02:12:0202:13:37+01:03:45
603rd

905

Denns CartwrightM417thV4075th02:12:5602:13:45+01:04:39
604th

853

CHRISTOPHER GrayM418thSEN206th02:12:2402:13:48+01:04:07
605th

332

Sarah PhillipsF187thSEN93rdMuckle Toon Joggers02:12:5902:14:01+01:04:42
606th

495

averil heather NugentF188thV5021st02:13:1102:14:17+01:04:54
607th

704

John SaltM419thV6017thCape Multi Sport02:13:1102:14:18+01:04:54
608th

569

Alison PescodF189thV4044thDH Runners02:13:1702:14:23+01:05:00
609th

534

Jolanta Maria MackieF190thSEN94th02:13:0802:14:24+01:04:51
610th

456

Darren BensonM420thV4076th02:13:3302:14:43+01:05:16
611st

734

Emma Marie GibsonF191stV4045thBorder Reiver Runners02:14:2702:14:56+01:06:10
612nd

754

Dawn GrayF192ndV4530th02:14:1902:15:01+01:06:02
613rd

518

Charlotte O'neilF193rdV4046th02:13:5202:15:02+01:05:35
614th

397

Ellue GrahamF194thSEN95th02:13:3802:15:02+01:05:21
615th

396

Fiona GrahamF195thSEN96th02:13:3902:15:02+01:05:22
616th

83

Jennifer Kate McgrathF196thSEN97th02:13:3902:15:02+01:05:22
617th

214

Jay RitchieM421stSEN207thDH Runners02:14:0302:15:12+01:05:46
618th

127

Sharon PochecF197thSEN98th02:14:3602:15:27+01:06:19
619th

114

Heather HerringF198thV4047th02:14:2202:15:27+01:06:05
620th

923

Jen HaytonF199thV4048th02:14:2602:15:51+01:06:09
621st

452

Emma Louise ParkerF200thSEN99th02:14:4602:16:02+01:06:29
622nd

903

Martin WannopM422ndV4556th02:15:0002:16:11+01:06:43
623rd

668

Amber JacksonF201stSEN100th02:15:0302:16:23+01:06:46
624th

510

Karen RuddF202ndV4049th02:15:0502:16:24+01:06:48
625th

131

Adele Clare VeversF203rdV4050th02:15:2502:16:37+01:07:08
626th

130

Martin VeversM423rdV4077th02:15:2502:16:37+01:07:08
627th

556

Sarah SproatF204thV4051st02:15:2602:16:38+01:07:09
628th

225

Laura JeffersonF205thSEN101st02:16:1802:17:03+01:08:01
629th

562

Jane McfieF206thV5022nd02:16:3202:17:06+01:08:15
630th

188

Siobhan Elizabeth GascoigneF207thV5023rdBodyfit Cumbria Running Club02:15:5002:17:14+01:07:33
631st

363

Julie TownsleyF208thSEN102ndST BEES TRIERS02:16:1702:17:15+01:08:00
632nd

380

Linda GantF209thV603rdBodyfit Cumbria02:16:1502:17:15+01:07:58
633rd

901

Harry LeightonM424thSEN208th02:16:2302:17:17+01:08:06
634th

902

Lauren CannarF210thSEN103rd02:16:2402:17:18+01:08:07
635th

443

steve MorganM425thV5067th02:15:5802:17:18+01:07:41
636th

610

Olive ReedF211stV5024th02:16:4402:17:19+01:08:27
637th

801

Chelsea ClarksonF212ndSEN104th02:16:0502:17:21+01:07:48
638th

663

Aimee-rose SharpF213rdSEN105th02:16:0502:17:21+01:07:48
639th

138

Karen JardineF214thSEN106th02:17:0102:17:32+01:08:44
640th

115

Megan Sarah MabonF215thSEN107th02:17:0702:18:01+01:08:50
641st

81

Joanna Frances MorrisF216thSEN108th02:17:0702:18:01+01:08:50
642nd

139

Alison BirkettF217thV4531st02:16:5702:18:09+01:08:40
643rd

155

Kelly BrownF218thSEN109th02:17:1002:18:15+01:08:53
644th

326

kristy BlaenF219thSEN110thMuckletoon Joggers02:17:1902:18:21+01:09:02
645th

244

Pat LaytonF220thV5025th02:16:5902:18:22+01:08:42
646th

390

Penny KinsellaF221stV4532nd02:17:5402:18:30+01:09:37
647th

502

Gary EvansM426thSEN209thWilfred Owen Close02:18:0502:18:32+01:09:48
648th

755

francesca Louise GauntF222ndSEN111st02:17:1102:18:35+01:08:54
649th

730

Rachel CartmellF223rdSEN112nd02:17:0102:18:36+01:08:44
650th

228

Jessie RoffF224thSEN113rd02:17:2402:18:40+01:09:07
651st

328

Annabelle AllenF225thV5026thBodyfit Cumbria Running Club02:17:1602:18:42+01:08:59
652nd

148

Sheila BottomleyF226thV5027thEden Runners02:18:1202:19:07+01:09:55
653rd

781

Jill WallsF227thV4533rd02:17:4402:19:21+01:09:27
654th

168

Ginny WillanF228thV4534thDHRunners02:18:0502:19:22+01:09:48
655th

305

Victoria TaitF229thV4535th02:18:2902:19:29+01:10:12
656th

908

Matthew PushkaM427thSEN210th02:18:0802:19:35+01:09:51
657th

633

Rachel Louise WoodF230thSEN114th02:18:1302:19:41+01:09:56
658th

849

Amanda HallF231stSEN115th02:18:4402:19:44+01:10:27
659th

253

Tracy McdermottF232ndV5028thBorder Reiver Runners02:18:1302:19:44+01:09:56
660th

914

Samantha Howe F233rdV4536th02:18:3802:19:53+01:10:21
661st

164

Denise WhitfieldF234thSEN116th02:19:1802:19:57+01:11:01
662nd

311

Gareth HodgsonM428thSEN211st02:18:4102:20:19+01:10:24
663rd

752

Alexandra RobinsonF235thV4537th02:19:3302:20:28+01:11:16
664th

658

Hannah RotheryF236thSEN117thCUMBERLAND AC02:19:2502:20:33+01:11:08
665th

604

Rachel Helen HewsonF237thSEN118thWigton Road Runners02:19:1802:20:36+01:11:01
666th

891

Kelly GullenF238thV4538th02:19:3102:20:37+01:11:14
667th

739

Natasha Louise HannonF239thSEN119thEden Runners02:20:0602:20:59+01:11:49
668th

705

Natalie Ann JacquesF240thSEN120th02:20:0602:20:59+01:11:49
669th

602

Andrew MaguireM429thV5068th02:20:3202:21:53+01:12:15
670th

727

Lesley TalbotF241stV5029thBodyfit Running Club02:20:3602:22:01+01:12:19
671st

366

Alice DixonF242ndSEN121st02:21:0902:22:12+01:12:52
672nd

367

Thomas RiddingM430thSEN212nd02:21:0902:22:12+01:12:52
673rd

172

Julie BrittonF243rdV5030th02:21:0902:22:21+01:12:52
674th

129

Leanne BensonF244thV4539th02:21:0402:22:32+01:12:47
675th

312

Donna DunnF245thV4052ndBorder Reivers02:21:0602:22:36+01:12:49
676th

21

Valerie Ann WeldenF246thV4053rd02:22:3102:23:16+01:14:14
677th

98

Niki IvesonF247thSEN122nd02:22:3102:23:16+01:14:14
678th

600

Elizabeth Marie LockwoodF248thV4054th02:22:3102:23:17+01:14:14
679th

655

Louisa Le VoiF249thV5031st02:23:0402:24:02+01:14:47
680th

109

Lynsey BuckleF250thV4055th02:22:5602:24:17+01:14:39
681st

126

Jill WalkerF251stV4540th02:23:3002:24:22+01:15:13
682nd

651

Sandra GowlingF252ndV4541st02:23:0902:24:31+01:14:52
683rd

835

Tracey KnowlesF253rdV4542ndCUMBERLAND AC02:22:5502:24:33+01:14:38
684th

201

Rachael CarruthersF254thV4056th02:23:0202:24:35+01:14:45
685th

888

Mike AtkinsonM431stV6018th02:23:2602:24:45+01:15:09
686th

105

Vicki JohnstonF255thV4543rd02:24:0102:24:59+01:15:44
687th

910

Steven StoryM432ndV4557th02:24:2302:25:18+01:16:06
688th

676

Tracy JohnstonF256thV5032nd02:24:3202:25:22+01:16:15
689th

677

Maggie PaganF257thV5033rd02:24:3302:25:23+01:16:16
690th

415

Gemma BinksF258thSEN123rd02:24:0002:25:28+01:15:43
691st

885

Filipa SilvaF259thSEN124th02:24:1702:25:49+01:16:00
692nd

438

Ellie JonesF260thSEN125th02:25:0102:25:52+01:16:44
693rd

331

Robyn Kay MillerF261stSEN126thRunmums02:24:5602:26:12+01:16:39
694th

615

James CameronM433rdV5069th02:24:3902:26:15+01:16:22
695th

740

Charles Brinley Keith DanbyM434thV6019th02:25:1802:26:24+01:17:01
696th

314

Allan CrosbieM435thSEN213rd02:25:3902:26:38+01:17:22
697th

696

alice MacmillanF262ndSEN127th02:25:3102:26:40+01:17:14
698th

371

Sharon GrahamF263rdV4057thBody fit Cumbria running club02:25:2902:26:54+01:17:12
699th

398

Bev WilsonF264thV4058thDH Runners02:25:2102:26:57+01:17:04
700th

399

Wayne StevensM436thV4078thDH Runners02:25:2102:26:58+01:17:04
701st

236

Tracy Ann WalkerF265thV4544th02:25:4802:27:02+01:17:31
702nd

579

Michelle BarronF266thV4545thWigton Road Runners02:26:3902:27:17+01:18:22
703rd

580

Linda BrownF267thV4059thWigton Road Runners02:26:3902:27:17+01:18:22
704th

635

Christine PopeF268thV604th02:25:5802:27:20+01:17:41
705th

111

Scott WhittleM437thSEN214th02:26:5902:27:30+01:18:42
706th

544

Sara MilburnF269thV605thDHRunners02:26:1602:27:37+01:17:59
707th

972

Helen CupacM438thV4558th02:26:3602:27:42+01:18:19
708th

782

Josette BillettF270thV606thDH Runners02:26:3602:27:42+01:18:19
709th

503

Zoe ForbesF271stSEN128th02:26:1102:27:44+01:17:54
710th

19

Joseph FellM439thSEN215thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC02:26:1102:27:45+01:17:54
711st

644

Jonathan IrvingM440thSEN216th02:26:4802:27:59+01:18:31
712nd

654

Karen McleanF272ndV5034thCUMBERLAND AC02:26:4602:28:06+01:18:29
713rd

9

Hannah Dorothy GateF273rdSEN129th02:26:4102:28:09+01:18:24
714th

448

Charlotte PotterF274thSEN130th02:26:4602:28:28+01:18:29
715th

920

Lynda WattF275thV5035th02:28:1502:28:31+01:19:58
716th

431

Francesca SmithF276thV4060thGreat West Road02:27:0902:28:33+01:18:52
717th

295

Janice TalbotF277thV5036th02:27:1802:28:44+01:19:01
718th

70

Fiona ChapmanF278thV4061st02:27:5602:29:16+01:19:39
719th

260

Lindsay-anne StraughtonF279thSEN131st02:27:4902:29:23+01:19:32
720th

890

Anna BlaskovaF280thSEN132nd02:29:4802:31:14+01:21:31
721st

596

angela GibbsF281stV5037thBodyfit Cumbria RC02:29:5002:31:30+01:21:33
722nd

624

Laura CornwallisF282ndV5038th02:29:5102:31:30+01:21:34
723rd

428

Stephen Malcolm AlmondM441stV5070th02:30:5202:31:34+01:22:35
724th

773

Donna WaltonF283rdV4062nd02:32:0202:33:08+01:23:45
725th

772

Shona BarnesF284thSEN133rd02:32:0202:33:09+01:23:45
726th

616

Kirsty CameronF285thV4063rd02:31:5602:33:32+01:23:39
727th

107

Kerrie JohnsonF286thSEN134th02:32:2902:33:57+01:24:12
728th

110

Andrew JohnsonM442ndV4079th02:32:3002:33:57+01:24:13
729th

35

Paul TroughtonM443rdSEN217th02:32:4702:34:06+01:24:30
730th

224

Megan TroughtonF287thSEN135th02:32:4502:34:07+01:24:28
731st

403

Dean James CraigM444thV4559th02:32:5602:34:11+01:24:39
732nd

246

Linda WoodF288thV4064th02:33:3502:35:15+01:25:18
733rd

216

Michael ImrieM445thSEN218th02:35:3402:36:34+01:27:17
734th

215

Kate ImrieF289thSEN136thDH Runners02:35:3502:36:35+01:27:18
735th

235

Roo BannisterF290thV4065thRipon Roar02:35:4902:36:41+01:27:32
736th

322

Chloe Stewart BrownF291stSEN137th02:35:1602:36:42+01:26:59
737th

198

Dawn SaxbyF292ndV5039thNew Balance Run Club Keswick02:37:5002:38:54+01:29:33
738th

230

Sarah GreenF293rdSEN138thNew Balance Run Club Keswick02:37:5002:38:54+01:29:33
739th

40

Sam ArdenF294thSEN139th02:37:3102:38:55+01:29:14
740th

91

Paul ColdhamM446thV5071st02:37:5302:38:55+01:29:36
741st

60

Riki Lee AnkersF295thSEN140th02:38:3402:40:11+01:30:17
742nd

56

Ian SlaterM447thV5072nd02:38:4602:40:11+01:30:29
743rd

316

Clare StamperF296thSEN141st02:40:0702:41:25+01:31:50
744th

542

Glen CarruthersM448thV6020th02:40:5002:42:16+01:32:33
745th

123

Helen WalkerF297thV4546th02:41:2702:42:46+01:33:10
746th

466

kelly AshbridgeF298thSEN142nd02:42:1202:43:03+01:33:55
747th

477

Tracey Michelle PapeF299thSEN143rdCarlisle Tri Club02:44:2302:45:37+01:36:06
748th

470

Laura CampbellF300thSEN144th02:44:5402:46:24+01:36:37
749th

414

Louise CooperF301stSEN145th02:45:0602:46:35+01:36:49
750th

807

Andrew ThompsonM449thSEN219th02:48:4302:50:21+01:40:26
751st

880

Gerry ArmstonsM450thV6021st02:48:4302:50:23+01:40:26
752nd

792

Karen WinterF302ndV4066th02:49:1902:50:24+01:41:02
753rd

884

Kayleigh ScottF303rdSEN146th02:48:4302:50:24+01:40:26
754th

132

caroline lesley WilkinsonF304thV4547thBolton Harriers02:48:5902:50:27+01:40:42
755th

61

Nicola Jane RogersF305thSEN147th02:50:3002:52:05+01:42:13
756th

881

Katie NicholsonF306thSEN148th02:50:3902:52:16+01:42:22
757th

416

Neal HeronM451stV5073rd02:53:0302:53:40+01:44:46
758th

572

Susanne McdougallF307thV607thDH Runners03:01:0503:02:25+01:52:48
759th

94

Susan MaxwellF308thV5040th03:00:4803:02:25+01:52:31
760th

279

Aimee TaylorF309thSEN149th03:02:0403:02:43+01:53:47
761st

906

Helen TuckerF310thV5041st03:07:5803:09:12+01:59:41
762nd

574

Shaunna BoydF311stSEN150th03:10:3103:11:42+02:02:14
763rd

887

John HastingsM452ndSEN220th03:20:4703:22:13+02:12:30
764th

878

Emma McgradyF312ndV4067th03:24:5903:26:38+02:16:42
765th

877

Kerrie MccubbingF313rdV4548th03:25:0003:26:38+02:16:43
766th

516

Michael StephensonM453rdV4560th03:24:5803:26:38+02:16:41
767th

7

Shelby-Leigh BradleyF314thSEN151st03:26:5303:27:58+02:18:36
DNF (6 in total)
-

352

Wayne GreigMSENCarlisle Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

756

Bryony HerbertFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

318

Todd ElliottMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

738

Glynn BowmanMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

27

Sarah WarwickFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

924

Charlotte TysonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00