Peebles Come & Tri and Junior Triathlon 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 10,880 metre Cycle
  • 2,330 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Come & Tri

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (75 in total)
1st

212

Sam DowieM1stSEN1st00:38:25-
2nd

222

Allan DunbarM2ndV401st00:38:35+00:00:10
3rd

215

Debbie StevensonF1stSEN1st00:39:18+00:00:53
4th

228

Martin KellyM3rdSEN2nd00:39:54+00:01:29
5th

281

Chris WhitelockM4thV501st00:41:13+00:02:48
6th

221

Ruaridh PatersonM5thSEN3rd00:41:31+00:03:06
7th

210

Sebastian GlenM6thV402nd00:41:49+00:03:24
8th

254

David FergusonM7thSEN4th00:41:58+00:03:33
9th

231

Paul HenryM8thV403rd00:42:16+00:03:51
10th

249

Craig StewartM9thV404th00:43:44+00:05:19
11th

236

Catharine ArchibaldF2ndV501st00:43:52+00:05:27
12th

295

Steven GlynnM10thSEN5th00:44:00+00:05:35
13th

264

Iain TaylorM11thV405th00:44:30+00:06:05
14th

217

Julie FletcherF3rdV401st00:44:58+00:06:33
15th

211

Brigitte CummingsF4thV402nd00:45:06+00:06:41
16th

214

Fiona GallacherF5thV502nd00:45:34+00:07:09
17th

286

Stuart FenwickM12thSEN6th00:45:58+00:07:33
18th

232

Nicola MoriartyF6thV403rd00:46:29+00:08:04
19th

235

Graham PopeM13thV406th00:46:41+00:08:16
20th

218

Dianne O'brienF7thV404th00:46:58+00:08:33
21st

280

Bill FifeM14thSEN7th00:47:14+00:08:49
22nd

233

Colin EastonM15thV407th00:47:57+00:09:32
23rd

272

Graeme MclellanM16thV408th00:47:59+00:09:34
24th

253

John GrantM17thV502nd00:48:14+00:09:49
25th

227

Anne BuistF8thV503rd00:48:33+00:10:08
26th

248

Richard SeabrookM18thV409th00:48:40+00:10:15
27th

241

Marianne CameronF9thSEN2nd00:48:54+00:10:29
28th

247

Kirsty BlackwoodF10thSEN3rd00:49:09+00:10:44
29th

271

Gillian MunnF11thV601st00:49:37+00:11:12
29th

271

Gillian MunnF11thV405th00:49:37+00:11:12
30th

243

Ross GlendinningM19thSEN8th00:50:34+00:12:09
31st

250

Susanna GrayF12thSEN4th00:50:38+00:12:13
32nd

230

Joy HeenanF13thSEN5th00:50:59+00:12:34
33rd

220

Isabella ArchibaldF14thJUN1st00:51:18+00:12:53
34th

251

Lynda FyffeF15thV406th00:51:20+00:12:55
35th

262

David Henry HenryM20thV4010th00:51:21+00:12:56
36th

219

Jane SimpsonF16thV504th00:51:35+00:13:10
37th

240

Lynsey TelfordF17thSEN6th00:51:47+00:13:22
38th

245

Abbey SmithF18thV407th00:51:58+00:13:33
39th

263

Ian RossM21stV601st00:52:06+00:13:41
40th

229

Heather AbernethyF19thV408th00:52:29+00:14:04
41st

288

Lyssa PageF20thSEN7th00:52:41+00:14:16
42nd

242

Morag RitchieF21stSEN8th00:52:50+00:14:25
43rd

258

Catherine DuckworthF22ndSEN9th00:53:24+00:14:59
44th

274

Pauline HughesF23rdV505th00:53:32+00:15:07
45th

256

Susie ThomsonF24thV409th00:53:59+00:15:34
46th

273

Julie SmithF25thV4010th00:54:13+00:15:48
47th

239

Sarah MitchellF26thSEN10th00:54:31+00:16:06
48th

226

Lindsay McquaidF27thSEN11th00:54:50+00:16:25
49th

284

Lesley MccranorF28thV506th00:55:02+00:16:37
50th

255

Harriet PritchardF29thSEN12th00:55:03+00:16:38
51st

276

Kirsty MurrayF30thV4011th00:55:07+00:16:42
52nd

268

Alison Morton-nichollsF31stSEN13th00:55:09+00:16:44
53rd

260

Gael FraserF32ndV4012th00:56:20+00:17:55
54th

234

Alexander ThomsM22ndSEN9th00:56:25+00:18:00
55th

237

Karen CurrieF33rdV4013th00:56:48+00:18:23
56th

252

Alison HaroldF34thV507th00:56:58+00:18:33
57th

261

Susan YoungF35thV4014th00:57:40+00:19:15
58th

282

Lyndsey ScottF36thV4015th00:57:44+00:19:19
59th

296

Claire VerriF37thV4016th00:58:04+00:19:39
60th

265

Jillian SchofieldF38thV4017th00:58:33+00:20:08
61st

266

Paul SchofieldM23rdV4011th00:58:38+00:20:13
62nd

270

Emma KiddF39thV4018th00:59:07+00:20:42
63rd

244

Katy RitchieF40thSEN14th00:59:49+00:21:24
64th

216

Louise BennieF41stV4019th01:00:00+00:21:35
65th

293

Victoria DuncanF42ndV4020th01:00:17+00:21:52
66th

277

Angie QuateF43rdSEN15th01:05:40+00:27:15
67th

292

Andi DuncanM24thV4012th01:07:43+00:29:18
68th

285

Marilyn TaylorF44thV601st01:07:49+00:29:24
69th

294

Gail BlackwoodF45thV602nd01:10:04+00:31:39
70th

290

Luciea AbbotF46thV4021st01:14:40+00:36:15
71st

299

Peter BrownM25thV503rd01:15:00+00:36:35
72nd

287

Agnieszka MillarF47thSEN16th01:15:11+00:36:46
73rd

300

Katie McewanF48thSEN17th01:16:25+00:38:00
74th

289

Helen BradleyF49thSEN18th01:23:20+00:44:55

You may also be interested in...

Hereford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Blithfield Triathlon Junior Entry Sprint Distance (15-19 years) 2019-07-21 08:00:00
Halesowen Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-04-07 08:00:00