Hidden Glen 10K 2018

Apr
21
2018

10K Distance

Running | 2018-04-21 12:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (420 in total)
1st

130

Max BloorM1stJNR1stInterlopers00:41:4100:41:41-
2nd

190

Sean DuffyM2ndOPEN1st00:42:0000:42:00+00:00:19
3rd

294

Michael LoudonM3rdOPEN2ndRace Recce00:42:1700:42:17+00:00:36
4th

94

Eddie TorrieM4thV501stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:2700:42:27+00:00:46
5th

46

Stuart LaurenceM5thOPEN3rd00:43:0300:43:03+00:01:22
6th

168

Simon CrawleyM6thOPEN4thCog Velo00:43:1000:43:10+00:01:29
7th

468

John TollerM7thOPEN5th00:43:2500:43:25+00:01:44
8th

327

Mary MccutcheonF1stV501stgiffnock north aac00:44:0100:44:01+00:02:20
9th

284

Ewen LamontM8thOPEN6th00:44:2400:44:24+00:02:43
10th

299

Gordon MackayM9thOPEN7th00:44:3000:44:30+00:02:49
11th

333

Aonghus McgivneyM10thOPEN8th00:45:0200:45:02+00:03:21
12th

98

Paul YoungM11thV401stLothian Running Club00:45:5300:45:53+00:04:12
13th

444

Malcolm SmithM12thOPEN9th00:45:5500:45:55+00:04:14
14th

350

Alasdair McleodM13thOPEN10th00:45:5700:45:57+00:04:16
15th

30

Chris FurseM14thV502ndWesterlands Cross Country Club00:46:0300:46:03+00:04:22
16th

51

Colin MackayM15thV402nd00:46:1900:46:19+00:04:38
17th

339

Logan McintyreM16thJNR2ndInterlopers Orienteering Club00:46:3000:46:30+00:04:49
18th

77

Ewan PetrieM17thOPEN11th00:46:3200:46:32+00:04:51
19th

473

Mark UpwardM18thV503rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:4400:46:44+00:05:03
20th

81

Neil ScholesM19thV504th00:46:5900:46:59+00:05:18
21st

99

Allan YoungM20thOPEN12th00:47:1500:47:15+00:05:34
22nd

91

Darryl ThompsonM21stV403rd00:47:3500:47:35+00:05:54
23rd

387

Paul ParkerM22ndV404th00:48:0900:48:09+00:06:28
24th

153

Jonathan CleggM23rdOPEN13th00:48:3000:48:30+00:06:49
25th

280

Stephen HalkettM24thV405thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:48:3700:48:37+00:06:56
26th

431

Suzanne ShawF2ndV401stKirkintilloch Olympians00:48:4000:48:40+00:06:59
27th

242

Evan MackernanM25thOPEN14thFife Athletic Club00:48:4700:48:47+00:07:06
28th

210

Jennifer GaneF3rdOPEN1st00:48:5400:48:54+00:07:13
29th

337

Grant McintoshM26thV406thSOS Fitness Helensburgh00:48:5400:48:54+00:07:13
30th

200

Ross FinnieM27thOPEN15th00:49:1400:49:14+00:07:33
31st

183

David DimelowM28thV407th00:49:2800:49:28+00:07:47
32nd

220

Paul GraceM29thV505thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3300:49:33+00:07:52
33rd

352

Mehan McnabM30thOPEN16th00:49:4700:49:47+00:08:06
34th

230

Carlo Antonio GuidiM31stV408th00:49:4900:49:49+00:08:08
35th

23

Colin DunlopM32ndV409th00:49:5100:49:51+00:08:10
36th

161

Pete CoxM33rdOPEN17thGo Ape Aberfoyle00:50:1800:50:18+00:08:37
37th

15

Ian CoeM34thOPEN18th00:50:2100:50:21+00:08:40
38th

39

Michael HarveyM35thOPEN19th00:50:2800:50:28+00:08:47
39th

477

Jamie VollbrachtM36thOPEN20th00:50:3800:50:38+00:08:57
40th

483

Alan WalshM37thV4010th00:50:4300:50:43+00:09:02
41st

178

Alastair Dias-douganM38thOPEN21st00:50:4500:50:45+00:09:04
42nd

414

Doug RobertsonM39thV4011th00:50:4600:50:46+00:09:05
43rd

392

Drew PatersonM40thV4012th00:50:4700:50:47+00:09:06
44th

366

Ken MonaghanM41stV4013th00:51:0300:51:03+00:09:22
45th

55

Jeff MalluckM42ndOPEN22ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:51:1200:51:12+00:09:31
46th

42

Sandra HouldsworthF4thV402nd00:51:1200:51:12+00:09:31
47th

479

Peter WallisM43rdV4014thNorth Shields Polytechnic Club00:51:4500:51:45+00:10:04
48th

72

Gregor NeilsonM44thV506th00:51:4600:51:46+00:10:05
49th

192

Maria DyeF5thV501st00:51:5100:51:51+00:10:10
50th

221

Andrew GrantM45thV507th00:51:5500:51:55+00:10:14
51st

419

MELANIE RonaldF6thV403rdBellahouston Harriers00:52:0400:52:04+00:10:23
52nd

214

Colin GlenM46thV508th00:52:2100:52:21+00:10:40
53rd

12

Tony CatlinM47thV509thFalkland Trail Runners00:52:2500:52:25+00:10:44
54th

65

Paul McnaughtM48thOPEN23rd00:52:3100:52:31+00:10:50
55th

86

Clare SpurwayF7thV404th00:52:3300:52:33+00:10:52
56th

362

Marc MilneM49thV4015th00:52:5100:52:51+00:11:10
57th

274

Steven McgowanM50thV5010th00:52:5200:52:52+00:11:11
58th

428

Mandy ScottF8thV502ndCaac00:52:5200:52:52+00:11:11
59th

8

Kirsty BurnettF9thV503rd00:52:5200:52:52+00:11:11
60th

11

Eimear ByrneF10thOPEN2nd00:52:5500:52:55+00:11:14
61st

429

Ruth ScottF11thV405th00:52:5600:52:56+00:11:15
62nd

222

Mark William LogieM51stV4016thCentral AC00:53:1800:53:18+00:11:37
63rd

60

Karen MccroryF12thV406th00:53:2800:53:28+00:11:47
64th

35

Ronald GrayM52ndV4017thWee County Harriers00:53:3000:53:30+00:11:49
65th

341

Morag McintyreF13thV504thInterlopers Orienteering Club00:53:3600:53:36+00:11:55
66th

340

Graham McintyreM53rdV5011thInterlopers Orienteering Club00:53:3800:53:38+00:11:57
67th

83

Cplin SinclairM54thV5012thCentral Athletics club00:53:4300:53:43+00:12:02
68th

450

Caroline StevensonF14thOPEN3rd00:53:4800:53:48+00:12:07
69th

371

James MorrisonM55thOPEN24th00:53:5500:53:55+00:12:14
70th

5136

Steven McgirrM56thOPEN25thGo Ape Aberfoyle00:53:5900:53:59+00:12:18
71st

104

Ewan AddieM57thOPEN26th00:54:0000:54:00+00:12:19
72nd

320

Mark McauleyM58thV4018thThe Medical Foundation00:54:2000:54:20+00:12:39
73rd

476

Katie VollbrachtF15thOPEN4th00:54:2300:54:23+00:12:42
74th

437

Fraser SimpsonM59thOPEN27th00:54:2400:54:24+00:12:43
75th

329

Julia McdonaldF16thOPEN5thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2700:54:27+00:12:46
76th

167

Nick CrawfordM60thV4019th00:54:2900:54:29+00:12:48
77th

373

John MorrisonM61stOPEN28th00:54:3700:54:37+00:12:56
78th

455

Will StoltonM62ndOPEN29th00:54:3800:54:38+00:12:57
79th

355

Maureen McveyF17thV505thgiffnock north aac00:54:4000:54:40+00:12:59
80th

363

Stewart MitchellM63rdOPEN30th00:54:4400:54:44+00:13:03
81st

68

Ian MidgleyM64thOPEN31st00:54:5200:54:52+00:13:11
82nd

145

Stuart CameronM65thV4020th00:54:5600:54:56+00:13:15
83rd

10

Ger BurnsF18thV407th00:54:5900:54:59+00:13:18
84th

357

Vicky AbernethyF19thV408th00:55:0500:55:05+00:13:24
85th

31

tony john GallagherM66thV5013thFalkland Trail Runners00:55:0700:55:07+00:13:26
86th

64

Jenifer McmurtrieF20thV506th00:55:1900:55:19+00:13:38
87th

49

fiona LoganF21stV507thStirling Triathlon Club00:55:2000:55:20+00:13:39
88th

219

Mark GormleyM67thV5014thStornoway Running and AthleticStornoway00:55:2100:55:21+00:13:40
89th

3

Jonathan AndersonM68thOPEN32nd00:55:2200:55:22+00:13:41
90th

478

Graeme WalkerM69thOPEN33rd00:55:2700:55:27+00:13:46
91st

365

Elizabeth MittellF22ndOPEN6th00:55:3100:55:31+00:13:50
92nd

152

Richard ClearyM70thV5015thCeres00:55:3100:55:31+00:13:50
93rd

40

Malcolm HectorM71stV601stStirling Triathlon Club00:55:3500:55:35+00:13:54
94th

5

Michael AtkinsonM72ndOPEN34th00:55:3500:55:35+00:13:54
95th

335

Rowena McintoshF23rdOPEN7th00:55:3800:55:38+00:13:57
96th

264

Alan WatersM73rdV5016th00:55:4300:55:43+00:14:02
97th

63

Katie MclarenF24thOPEN8th00:55:4400:55:44+00:14:03
98th

396

Michal PetrM74thOPEN35th00:55:4500:55:45+00:14:04
99th

240

Pauline HendersonF25thV508th00:55:4700:55:47+00:14:06
100th

445

Mark SmithM75thOPEN36th00:55:5800:55:58+00:14:17
101st

448

Iain SteeleM76thOPEN37th00:56:0000:56:00+00:14:19
102nd

467

Marcus TinsleyM77thOPEN38th00:56:0100:56:01+00:14:20
103rd

95

Lindsay VareF26thOPEN9th00:56:0700:56:07+00:14:26
104th

441

Andy SmartM78thV5017th00:56:0800:56:08+00:14:27
105th

283

Catherine LamontF27thOPEN10th00:56:1200:56:12+00:14:31
106th

114

Fergus Iain, Montgomory AllanM79thV5018th00:56:2000:56:20+00:14:39
107th

469

martin TrenholmM80thV4021stStirling Triathlon Club00:56:3000:56:30+00:14:49
108th

209

Andrew GallonM81stV5019thStirling Triathlon Club00:56:4200:56:42+00:15:01
109th

129

Caroline BlackF28thOPEN11th00:56:4300:56:43+00:15:02
110th

103

DAVID SimmsM82ndV4022ndBellahouston Harriers00:56:4800:56:48+00:15:07
111st

26

Lissie FaulksF29thV409thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:56:5100:56:51+00:15:10
112nd

358

Phil MillarM83rdV4023rd00:56:5900:56:59+00:15:18
113rd

223

Alison Louise GrayF30thV4010th00:57:0000:57:00+00:15:19
114th

461

Paul TallettM84thOPEN39th00:57:0300:57:03+00:15:22
115th

13

Ellen CattanachF31stV4011th00:57:0400:57:04+00:15:23
116th

204

Angus ForsythM85thV5020th00:57:0600:57:06+00:15:25
117th

334

Jackie McguireF32ndV4012thCentral Athletics club00:57:0700:57:07+00:15:26
118th

301

Becky MackenzieF33rdOPEN12thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:57:0800:57:08+00:15:27
119th

440

Daile SippleF34thV509thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:1400:57:14+00:15:33
120th

449

Joan StephenF35thV4013th00:57:2100:57:21+00:15:40
121st

84

Ian SmithM86thV5021stHARMENY AC00:57:2100:57:21+00:15:40
122nd

48

Mark LeiskM87thOPEN40th00:57:2300:57:23+00:15:42
123rd

464

Sally ThompsonF36thV4014th00:57:2500:57:25+00:15:44
124th

28

Keith FowlerM88thOPEN41st00:57:3000:57:30+00:15:49
125th

93

peter ThomsonM89thV602ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:57:3100:57:31+00:15:50
126th

359

Elaine MillerF37thV4015th00:57:3400:57:34+00:15:53
127th

82

Beth ScholesF38thV4016th00:57:3500:57:35+00:15:54
128th

417

Joanna RodgerF39thV4017th00:57:3600:57:36+00:15:55
129th

436

Emma FardonF40thV4018th00:57:3600:57:36+00:15:55
130th

135

Sarah BridgeF41stV4019thScottish Prison Service AAC00:57:3900:57:39+00:15:58
131st

322

Gavin McbainM90thOPEN42nd00:57:4600:57:46+00:16:05
132nd

43

EMILY JacksonF42ndOPEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:57:4800:57:48+00:16:07
133rd

297

Anna LynnF43rdOPEN14th00:57:5200:57:52+00:16:11
134th

423

David RyanM91stOPEN43rdnone00:57:5800:57:58+00:16:17
135th

244

Aarron HibbertM92ndJNR3rd00:57:5900:57:59+00:16:18
136th

300

Graeme MackenzieM93rdOPEN44th00:58:0800:58:08+00:16:27
137th

53

Jim MailerM94thV5022nd00:58:1400:58:14+00:16:33
138th

79

Sarah ReidF44thOPEN15th00:58:1800:58:18+00:16:37
139th

163

Isla CraigF45thV4020th00:58:2600:58:26+00:16:45
140th

430

Connor SettleM95thOPEN45th00:58:3100:58:31+00:16:50
141st

354

Janice McnicholF46thV5010th00:58:3200:58:32+00:16:51
142nd

215

Susan GodmanF47thOPEN16th00:58:3200:58:32+00:16:51
143rd

225

Sarah GregoryF48thOPEN17th00:58:3500:58:35+00:16:54
144th

123

Lucinda BatemanF49thV4021st00:58:3900:58:39+00:16:58
145th

37

Ailsa HallidayF50thOPEN18th00:58:4200:58:42+00:17:01
146th

21

Alison CurryF51stV4022ndCentral AC00:58:4300:58:43+00:17:02
147th

238

John HendersonM96thV5023rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:4700:58:47+00:17:06
148th

277

Alison CunninghamF52ndV5011th00:58:5100:58:51+00:17:10
149th

69

Susan MillerF53rdV4023rd00:58:5100:58:51+00:17:10
150th

29

Lance FullerM97thV4024th00:59:0500:59:05+00:17:24
151st

149

Colin CarnsonM98thV4025th00:59:0600:59:06+00:17:25
152nd

22

IAIN DonaldsonM99thV4026thFalkland Trail Runners00:59:1500:59:15+00:17:34
153rd

482

Suzy WalshF54thV4024th00:59:2100:59:21+00:17:40
154th

249

Lynne HoltF55thOPEN19th00:59:2500:59:25+00:17:44
155th

250

Ashleigh HoltF56thOPEN20th00:59:2500:59:25+00:17:44
156th

38

Rachel HanlonF57thV4025th00:59:4000:59:40+00:17:59
157th

140

Gillian BucknerF58thOPEN21st00:59:4300:59:43+00:18:02
158th

154

Helen ColeF59thV5012thLochtayside00:59:4500:59:45+00:18:04
159th

234

Simon HartogM100thV5024th00:59:4800:59:48+00:18:07
160th

180

Colin DicksonM101stV5025th00:59:5200:59:52+00:18:11
161st

305

Kay SymeF60thV4026th00:59:5700:59:57+00:18:16
162nd

105

Lynne AitkenF61stOPEN22ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:59:5900:59:59+00:18:18
163rd

58

Duncan MccombeM102ndOPEN46th01:00:0301:00:03+00:18:22
164th

336

Euan McintoshM103rdOPEN47th01:00:0501:00:05+00:18:24
165th

127

Marcus BlackM104thV4027th01:00:0501:00:05+00:18:24
166th

382

Terry NewtonM105thOPEN48th01:00:0601:00:06+00:18:25
167th

134

Kelly BrayF62ndOPEN23rd01:00:0701:00:07+00:18:26
168th

33

alison GordonF63rdV4027thgiffnock north aac01:00:0701:00:07+00:18:26
169th

189

Bill DuffM106thV603rdFalkland Trail Runners01:00:1101:00:11+00:18:30
170th

78

Llinos ProctorF64thOPEN24th01:00:2601:00:26+00:18:45
171st

19

Sara CrabtreeF65thOPEN25th01:00:4101:00:41+00:19:00
172nd

314

garry MarshallM107thV5026thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:4601:00:46+00:19:05
173rd

306

diane MailerF66thV5013th01:00:5901:00:59+00:19:18
174th

41

Lee HoughtonF67thV4028thCentral Athletics club01:01:0101:01:01+00:19:20
175th

410

Jill ReidF68thV4029th01:01:0201:01:02+00:19:21
176th

7

Duncan BoyleM108thV604th01:01:0201:01:02+00:19:21
177th

56

Kelly Jean MarriotF69thOPEN26th01:01:0201:01:02+00:19:21
178th

378

Craig MurdochM109thOPEN49th01:01:0501:01:05+00:19:24
179th

269

Sandra KennedyF70thV4030thDunblane Runners01:01:0601:01:06+00:19:25
180th

226

Fiona GrieveF71stV4031st01:01:1101:01:11+00:19:30
181st

32

Ailsa GardnerF72ndV5014th01:01:1301:01:13+00:19:32
182nd

304

FRASER MacleanM110thOPEN50th01:01:1701:01:17+00:19:36
183rd

353

Buchanan - MacKintosh GillianF73rdV4032nd01:01:1901:01:19+00:19:38
184th

36

Wendy HallidayF74thV5015th01:01:1901:01:19+00:19:38
185th

182

Heather DicksonF75thOPEN27th01:01:2901:01:29+00:19:48
186th

100

George InnesM111stV4028th01:01:3401:01:34+00:19:53
187th

271

Scott KennedyM112ndV4029thDumbarton AAC01:01:3401:01:34+00:19:53
188th

291

Honor LenaghanF76thOPEN28th01:01:3501:01:35+00:19:54
189th

258

Iona HunterF77thOPEN29th01:01:4001:01:40+00:19:59
190th

463

Cameron TaylorM113rdV4030th01:01:4401:01:44+00:20:03
191st

370

Janice Morgan-singhF78thV4033rd01:02:0601:02:06+00:20:25
192nd

133

Paul BrayM114thV4031st01:02:2401:02:24+00:20:43
193rd

500

Matthew PurvesM115thV4032nd01:02:2901:02:29+00:20:48
194th

141

Cameron BurnettM116thJNR4th01:02:3401:02:34+00:20:53
195th

454

Margo Elisabeth StewartF79thOPEN30th01:02:3701:02:37+00:20:56
196th

490

David WhiteM117thV5027th01:02:3701:02:37+00:20:56
197th

45

amanda KerrF80thV5016th01:02:4101:02:41+00:21:00
198th

330

Emma McdonaldF81stOPEN31st01:02:4601:02:46+00:21:05
199th

85

Karen SpeirsF82ndV4034thBellahouston Harriers01:02:5201:02:52+00:21:11
200th

16

Claire CoeF83rdOPEN32nd01:02:5701:02:57+00:21:16
201st

252

Jennifer HosieF84thV4035th01:02:5901:02:59+00:21:18
202nd

446

Vicky SpeirsF85thV4036th01:03:0001:03:00+00:21:19
203rd

380

Wendy MurrayF86thOPEN33rd01:03:0001:03:00+00:21:19
204th

109

Geoff AlexanderM118thV605th01:03:0801:03:08+00:21:27
205th

125

Alana BaxterF87thOPEN34th01:03:1001:03:10+00:21:29
206th

124

Mark BaxterM119thOPEN51st01:03:1001:03:10+00:21:29
207th

88

Cindy StewartF88thV5017th01:03:1001:03:10+00:21:29
208th

391

Gill PatersonF89thV4037thJogscotland01:03:1101:03:11+00:21:30
209th

407

Clare ProudfootF90thV4038th01:03:1501:03:15+00:21:34
210th

319

Iain McalpineM120thOPEN52nd01:03:1901:03:19+00:21:38
211st

5137

Christine O'reillyF91stOPEN35th01:03:2301:03:23+00:21:42
212nd

347

Nicola MclaughlanF92ndV4039th01:03:2701:03:27+00:21:46
213rd

310

Carole MallettF93rdV5018thLomond Hill Runners & AAC01:03:2801:03:28+00:21:47
214th

59

Stewart MccombeM121stV4033rd01:03:3101:03:31+00:21:50
215th

211

David GardnerM122ndV5028th01:03:3501:03:35+00:21:54
216th

206

sandy maclean FraserM123rdV5029th01:03:3801:03:38+00:21:57
217th

57

Liz MaxwellF94thV4040th01:03:3901:03:39+00:21:58
218th

411

Stuart RichardsonM124thV606th01:03:4101:03:41+00:22:00
219th

116

Tricia AlstonF95thV5019th01:03:4401:03:44+00:22:03
220th

427

Andrea SantoniF96thOPEN36th01:03:4501:03:45+00:22:04
221st

421

Brian RutherfordM125thV5030th01:03:5501:03:55+00:22:14
222nd

422

Alistair RutherfordM126thV5031st01:03:5501:03:55+00:22:14
223rd

138

Joanne BuchanF97thOPEN37th01:04:0401:04:04+00:22:23
224th

251

Pamela HorneF98thV4041st01:04:0401:04:04+00:22:23
225th

157

Sarah CordwellF99thV4042nd01:04:0601:04:06+00:22:25
226th

205

Lynsey FraserF100thV4043rd01:04:0901:04:09+00:22:28
227th

259

SARA HutcheonF101stOPEN38th01:04:1401:04:14+00:22:33
228th

328

Neil McdonaldM127thOPEN53rd01:04:1601:04:16+00:22:35
229th

213

Graeme GilliesM128thV5032nd01:04:1801:04:18+00:22:37
230th

170

John CunninghamM129thOPEN54th01:04:2201:04:22+00:22:41
231st

5135

Greg SinghM130thV4034th01:04:2201:04:22+00:22:41
232nd

96

John Henry WarttigM131stOPEN55th01:04:2601:04:26+00:22:45
233rd

409

Aisling QuieryF102ndV4044th01:04:2701:04:27+00:22:46
234th

1

Samantha WeirF103rdOPEN39th01:04:3201:04:32+00:22:51
235th

17

Liz ColquhounF104thV4045thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:04:3501:04:35+00:22:54
236th

360

Susan MillichipF105thV5020th01:04:4101:04:41+00:23:00
237th

202

Gavin FlemingM132ndOPEN56th01:04:4101:04:41+00:23:00
238th

75

Emily PatersonF106thOPEN40th01:04:4301:04:43+00:23:02
239th

151

Katrina ClarksonF107thV4046thnone01:04:4501:04:45+00:23:04
240th

108

Kenny AlexanderM133rdV5033rd01:04:5801:04:58+00:23:17
241st

426

Lucie RycottF108thV5021st01:04:5901:04:59+00:23:18
242nd

87

Tricia StevensonF109thV601stClydesdale Harriers01:05:0101:05:01+00:23:20
243rd

338

Theresa McintyreF110thV4047thn/a01:05:0201:05:02+00:23:21
244th

111

Angela AllanF111stV4048th01:05:0201:05:02+00:23:21
245th

471

Katie TurnerF112ndOPEN41st01:05:0701:05:07+00:23:26
246th

345

alasdair MckinleyM134thOPEN57th01:05:1201:05:12+00:23:31
247th

375

Elizabeth MuirF113rdOPEN42nd01:05:1201:05:12+00:23:31
248th

408

Iain ProudfootM135thV4035th01:05:2201:05:22+00:23:41
249th

453

Carole StewartF114thV4049thn/a01:05:2201:05:22+00:23:41
250th

229

Andy GrimmM136thV4036th01:05:2301:05:23+00:23:42
251st

52

Fiona MaclennanF115thOPEN43rd01:05:2501:05:25+00:23:44
252nd

80

Gregor RussellM137thOPEN58th01:05:2801:05:28+00:23:47
253rd

377

Darren MuirM138thOPEN59th01:05:3001:05:30+00:23:49
254th

174

colin DarrochM139thV5034th01:05:3201:05:32+00:23:51
255th

97

Holly WebsterF116thOPEN44th01:05:3501:05:35+00:23:54
256th

262

Elinor JayneF117thV4050th01:05:3601:05:36+00:23:55
257th

321

Lesley-Jane McauleyF118thV4051stThe Medical Foundation01:05:3801:05:38+00:23:57
258th

424

James RyanM140thV5035th01:05:4501:05:45+00:24:04
259th

187

Mhairi Clair DolanF119thV4052nd01:05:4801:05:48+00:24:07
260th

110

Catherine AllanF120thOPEN45th01:05:5101:05:51+00:24:10
261st

273

JIM KentM141stV607th01:05:5701:05:57+00:24:16
262nd

197

Kirsti EmsleyF121stOPEN46th01:05:5801:05:58+00:24:17
263rd

286

Stewart LawrieM142ndV4037th01:05:5901:05:59+00:24:18
264th

54

Margaret MalluckF122ndV4053rd01:06:0101:06:01+00:24:20
265th

466

Sharon TinsleyF123rdV4054th01:06:0101:06:01+00:24:20
266th

457

Richard StrettonM143rdV4038th01:06:0301:06:03+00:24:22
267th

34

Susan GrahamF124thV4055thJog Scotland01:06:0401:06:04+00:24:23
268th

181

Linda DicksonF125thV5022nd01:06:0801:06:08+00:24:27
269th

245

Sammy Hibbert HibbertF126thV4056th01:06:2101:06:21+00:24:40
270th

400

Denise PintoF127thV4057th01:06:2201:06:22+00:24:41
271st

279

JULIE KingF128thV4058th01:06:3001:06:30+00:24:49
272nd

70

Angela MitchellF129thV4059th01:06:3101:06:31+00:24:50
273rd

292

Nicola LittlewoodF130thV4060th01:06:3201:06:32+00:24:51
274th

434

Joanne SillarsF131stV4061st01:06:3201:06:32+00:24:51
275th

47

Lisa LawsonF132ndV4062nd01:06:3401:06:34+00:24:53
276th

25

Amanda FairbairnF133rdV5023rd01:06:3501:06:35+00:24:54
277th

199

Fraser FergusM144thV5036th01:06:3901:06:39+00:24:58
278th

196

John ElrickM145thV608thJogscotland Hazlehead01:06:4301:06:43+00:25:02
279th

92

Eileen ThomsonF134thV5024thJogscotland01:06:5001:06:50+00:25:09
280th

231

Brian HaineyM146thV4039thnone01:06:5401:06:54+00:25:13
281st

415

Helen RobertsonF135thOPEN47th01:07:0101:07:01+00:25:20
282nd

416

karen RobertsonF136thV4063rd01:07:0201:07:02+00:25:21
283rd

4

Wendy ArthurF137thV4064th01:07:0201:07:02+00:25:21
284th

118

Cheryl ArthursF138thOPEN48th01:07:0601:07:06+00:25:25
285th

212

Morag GerrardF139thV4065thJogscotland Hazlehead01:07:1301:07:13+00:25:32
286th

367

DEBBIE MooneyF140thV4066th01:07:3001:07:30+00:25:49
287th

50

Kirsten MacfarlaneF141stV4067th01:07:3201:07:32+00:25:51
288th

287

Gemma LawrieF142ndOPEN49th01:07:3501:07:35+00:25:54
289th

14

Frances ChisholmF143rdOPEN50th01:07:3501:07:35+00:25:54
290th

295

Natalie LoughneyF144thV4068thJog scotland kinross01:07:3601:07:36+00:25:55
291st

364

Jacqueline MitchellF145thOPEN51st01:07:4401:07:44+00:26:03
292nd

403

David PoolM147thOPEN60th01:07:4401:07:44+00:26:03
293rd

489

Janice Christina WebsterF146thV4069thJogscotland Kinross01:07:4401:07:44+00:26:03
294th

148

Alastair CampbellM148thV5037thStirling Triathlon Club01:07:4701:07:47+00:26:06
295th

144

Michael CallaghanM149thV4040th01:08:0401:08:04+00:26:23
296th

379

FLETCHER MurdochM150thV609thMaryhill Harriers01:08:0501:08:05+00:26:24
297th

261

Sarah IvesF147thOPEN52ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:08:0801:08:08+00:26:27
298th

275

Sandra KerrF148thV4070th01:08:1001:08:10+00:26:29
299th

432

Rosaleen ShawF149thV5025thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:08:1001:08:10+00:26:29
300th

235

Ishbel HayesF150thOPEN53rdLochtayside01:08:1401:08:14+00:26:33
301st

311

Stephen MalvernM151stV5038th01:08:2401:08:24+00:26:43
302nd

121

Yvonne BanhamF151stV5026th01:08:2901:08:29+00:26:48
303rd

285

Sheila LannonF152ndV5027th01:08:3001:08:30+00:26:49
304th

289

Rosemary LeeF153rdV5028thFalkland Trail Runners01:08:3401:08:34+00:26:53
305th

131

Dawn BorlandF154thV5029th01:08:3601:08:36+00:26:55
306th

165

Paul CrawfordM152ndV4041st01:08:3701:08:37+00:26:56
307th

266

Adele KaunhovenF155thOPEN54th01:08:3901:08:39+00:26:58
308th

443

Karen SmithF156thV4071st01:08:4301:08:43+00:27:02
309th

456

Catherine StrettonF157thV4072nd01:08:5401:08:54+00:27:13
310th

217

Shelagh GoodwinF158thV602nd01:09:0401:09:04+00:27:23
311st

147

Nicola CampbellF159thV4073rd01:09:1601:09:16+00:27:35
312nd

115

Susan AllisonF160thV4074th01:09:1601:09:16+00:27:35
313rd

162

Lesley CraigF161stV5030thJog Scotland Dunfermline01:09:1701:09:17+00:27:36
314th

27

Carrol FinlayF162ndV5031stRons Runners01:09:2201:09:22+00:27:41
315th

425

Rachel RyanF163rdV4075th01:09:2301:09:23+00:27:42
316th

246

Lesley HigginsF164thV4076th01:09:2801:09:28+00:27:47
317th

272

Judith KennedyF165thOPEN55th01:09:3101:09:31+00:27:50
318th

404

Karen MooreF166thV4077th01:09:3301:09:33+00:27:52
319th

216

libby GoldF167thV4078th01:09:4201:09:42+00:28:01
320th

312

Catriona MarcolF168thOPEN56th01:09:4501:09:45+00:28:04
321st

344

Mairi MckaigF169thV4079th01:09:5501:09:55+00:28:14
322nd

495

Hazel WyllieF170thOPEN57th01:09:5801:09:58+00:28:17
323rd

218

Fiona GordonF171stV4080th01:10:0001:10:00+00:28:19
324th

76

Colleen PattersonF172ndV4081st01:10:1001:10:10+00:28:29
325th

67

Shawnee McveyF173rdOPEN58th01:10:1101:10:11+00:28:30
326th

313

Kate MarshallF174thV4082ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:2301:10:23+00:28:42
327th

74

Diane CarrollF175thOPEN59th01:10:3701:10:37+00:28:56
328th

172

Laura CuthbertF176thV4083rd01:10:4201:10:42+00:29:01
329th

470

Finn TrenholmM153rdJNR5thStirling Triathlon Club01:10:4201:10:42+00:29:01
330th

402

Kelda PlattF177thOPEN60th01:10:4401:10:44+00:29:03
331st

166

Alexa CrawfordF178thV4084th01:10:5101:10:51+00:29:10
332nd

270

Emma KennedyF179thV4085th01:10:5501:10:55+00:29:14
333rd

112

Ann Marie AllanF180thOPEN61st01:10:5601:10:56+00:29:15
334th

171

John CunninghamM154thV6010th01:11:0101:11:01+00:29:20
335th

239

Micki HendersonF181stV4086thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:11:0301:11:03+00:29:22
336th

176

June DavidsonF182ndV4087thFive Star Active01:11:3101:11:31+00:29:50
337th

374

Alison MortonF183rdV4088th01:11:4801:11:48+00:30:07
338th

406

Wendy Pringle-macintyreF184thV4089thFive Star Active01:11:5001:11:50+00:30:09
339th

491

CHRISTINE WhiteF185thV5032nd01:12:0001:12:00+00:30:19
340th

493

Glenda WintourF186thOPEN62nd01:12:0301:12:03+00:30:22
341st

61

Kirsty McintoshF187thV4090thCentral Athletics club01:12:0701:12:07+00:30:26
342nd

462

Jan TaplinF188thV5033rd5 star Active01:12:0901:12:09+00:30:28
343rd

175

Ali DatonF189thV4091st01:12:0901:12:09+00:30:28
344th

6

Lorna BoyleF190thV5034th01:12:1001:12:10+00:30:29
345th

492

marni WillensF191stV5035th01:12:1001:12:10+00:30:29
346th

388

karen ParryF192ndV4092nd01:12:1101:12:11+00:30:30
347th

298

Stuart MacdonaldM155thV4042nd01:12:1301:12:13+00:30:32
348th

290

John LeeM156thV6011thFalkland Trail Runners01:12:1401:12:14+00:30:33
349th

66

Andy McnaughtonM157thV5039thRons Runners01:12:1501:12:15+00:30:34
350th

89

Jenny SvanbergF193rdV4093rd01:13:0901:13:09+00:31:28
351st

164

Amie CraigF194thOPEN63rd01:13:1401:13:14+00:31:33
352nd

201

Katy FiskenF195thOPEN64th01:13:1401:13:14+00:31:33
353rd

5138

CAROLINE GriffinF196thV4094th01:13:1801:13:18+00:31:37
354th

139

VICTORIA BuchananF197thV4095th01:13:1801:13:18+00:31:37
355th

386

JENNIFER PageF198thV4096th01:13:2501:13:25+00:31:44
356th

303

Shamus MacleanM158thOPEN61st01:13:2501:13:25+00:31:44
357th

399

Morris PhilipsonM159thV4043rd01:13:3101:13:31+00:31:50
358th

90

Lorraine Syme-smithF199thV5036th01:13:4201:13:42+00:32:01
359th

106

Jude AlcockF200thV603rdWormit Runners01:13:5101:13:51+00:32:10
360th

260

Neil IrvingM160thOPEN62nd01:13:5301:13:53+00:32:12
361st

257

Louise HunterF201stOPEN65th01:13:5901:13:59+00:32:18
362nd

268

Francis KellyM161stOPEN63rd01:14:0001:14:00+00:32:19
363rd

317

ESther MartinF202ndJNR2nd01:14:1101:14:11+00:32:30
364th

316

Eileen MartinF203rdV4097th01:14:1201:14:12+00:32:31
365th

198

Kirsty FawbertF204thV4098th01:14:2401:14:24+00:32:43
366th

18

Kate CousinsF205thV4099th01:14:4301:14:43+00:33:02
367th

24

JANETTE ElrickF206thV5037thnone01:15:0701:15:07+00:33:26
368th

499

Anne PurvesF207thOPEN66thGala Harriers01:15:0701:15:07+00:33:26
369th

142

Liz BurnsF208thV5038thnone01:15:1001:15:10+00:33:29
370th

62

Michelle McintyreF209thV40100th01:15:2301:15:23+00:33:42
371st

203

Sarah ForresterF210thV40101st01:15:2901:15:29+00:33:48
372nd

308

Pam MainF211stOPEN67th01:15:4801:15:48+00:34:07
373rd

126

Philippa BuckleyF212ndOPEN68th01:16:1201:16:12+00:34:31
374th

136

Wian ViljoenM162ndOPEN64th01:16:1201:16:12+00:34:31
375th

412

Guro RisanF213rdV40102nd01:16:5001:16:50+00:35:09
376th

179

Kari DicksonF214thV5039th01:16:5001:16:50+00:35:09
377th

122

Gill BarrieF215thV5040th01:16:5801:16:58+00:35:17
378th

390

Robert PassmoreM163rdOPEN65th01:17:0901:17:09+00:35:28
379th

389

Louise PassmoreF216thOPEN69th01:17:1001:17:10+00:35:29
380th

195

Jim ElrickM164thV6012thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:17:2501:17:25+00:35:44
381st

459

Lorna SutherlandF217thV5041stGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:17:2501:17:25+00:35:44
382nd

188

Kate DonaldF218thV40103rd01:17:4801:17:48+00:36:07
383rd

494

Robin WombillM165thV6013thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:5901:17:59+00:36:18
384th

207

Louise FyfeF219thV5042ndFive Star Active01:18:1301:18:13+00:36:32
385th

346

Susannah WakelyF220thV40104th01:18:2001:18:20+00:36:39
386th

351

Sarah McluskyF221stV40105thVegan Runners UK01:18:4501:18:45+00:37:04
387th

44

Jane-Claire JudsonF222ndOPEN70th01:18:4801:18:48+00:37:07
388th

488

Heather WattersF223rdV40106thJogScotlandKinross01:19:3901:19:39+00:37:58
389th

484

Fiona WarkF224thOPEN71stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:19:5101:19:51+00:38:10
390th

248

Jane DernieF225thV5043rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:20:1001:20:10+00:38:29
391st

185

Ian DochertyM166thV4044th01:20:5801:20:58+00:39:17
392nd

369

Lyndsey MooreF226thOPEN72nd01:21:2801:21:28+00:39:47
393rd

132

jackie BoydF227thV5044th01:21:5801:21:58+00:40:17
394th

372

FIONA MorrisonF228thV40107thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:21:5901:21:59+00:40:18
395th

480

Brenda WallsF229thV5045thErskine Jogging Buddies01:22:0801:22:08+00:40:27
396th

156

Liz ColquhounF230thV5046thErskine Jogging Buddies01:22:0801:22:08+00:40:27
397th

326

Lian MccullochF231stV40108th01:23:0001:23:00+00:41:19
398th

393

Joanne PatersonF232ndV40109th01:23:3201:23:32+00:41:51
399th

401

Sandie PirieF233rdOPEN73rd01:23:3401:23:34+00:41:53
400th

263

Eoghain JohnsonM167thOPEN66th01:23:4801:23:48+00:42:07
401st

458

Lara SturmannF234thOPEN74th01:23:4801:23:48+00:42:07
402nd

485

Fiona WatersonF235thV40110th01:25:0001:25:00+00:43:19
403rd

497

debbie YoungF236thV40111st01:25:0201:25:02+00:43:21
404th

224

laura GreenF237thV40112nd01:25:0201:25:02+00:43:21
405th

405

Shelley Ann PorterfieldF238thV40113rdJog scotland kinross01:25:0401:25:04+00:43:23
406th

113

Jacqueline AllanF239thOPEN75th01:25:0501:25:05+00:43:24
407th

128

Jenny BlackF240thV40114th01:25:0801:25:08+00:43:27
408th

465

Kay ThompsonF241stOPEN76th01:25:1101:25:11+00:43:30
409th

474

Carol ValentineF242ndV5047thJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:25:5801:25:58+00:44:17
410th

293

VICKI LockhartF243rdOPEN77th01:26:0701:26:07+00:44:26
411st

381

Liz NaismithF244thV5048thJog Scotland01:26:4401:26:44+00:45:03
412nd

281

Sharon KingF245thOPEN78thBritish military fitness dundee01:27:3001:27:30+00:45:49
413rd

278

Catherine KilbyF246thV40115thJog scotland kinross01:27:4801:27:48+00:46:07
415th

481

Siobhan WalshF247thV5049th01:30:0601:30:06+00:48:25
416th

394

Mike PattisonM169thV6014th01:32:2801:32:28+00:50:47
417th

361

Morag MilneF248thV5050th01:41:5101:41:51+01:00:10
418th

433

Jessica ShawF249thOPEN79th01:41:5101:41:51+01:00:10
419th

155

Leah ColquhounF250thV40116thn/a01:48:1501:48:15+01:06:34
420th

177

Adele DavidsonF251stV40117th01:48:5301:48:53+01:07:12
DNF (3 in total)
-

254

Steve HowellMV50Woodstock Harriers AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

255

Gillian HowellFV50Woodstock Harriers AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

256

Julia HubbardFV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Hidden Glen 10K 10K Distance 2019-04-27 12:00:00
Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Mhor Run 84 Half Marathon 2019-06-15 11:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00