Self Transcendence 5K 2018

May
04
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Sri Chinmoy Athletic Club

Map

5K distance

Running | 2018-05-04 19:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (464 in total)
1st

433

Lachlan OatesM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers00:14:3600:14:37-
2nd

464

Logan ReesM2ndSEN2ndFife Athletic Club00:14:3800:14:38+00:00:02
3rd

100

Michael ChristoforouM3rdSEN3rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:14:4000:14:40+00:00:04
4th

60

Ewan BrownM4thSEN4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
5th

351

Tom MartynM5thSEN5thHunters Bog Trotters00:14:4700:14:47+00:00:11
6th

373

Calum MckenzieM6thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:14:5100:14:51+00:00:15
7th

541

Callum SymmonsM7thSEN7thAberdeen AAC00:15:0700:15:07+00:00:31
8th

229

Darrell HastieM8thSEN8thGala Harriers00:15:0800:15:09+00:00:32
10th

538

Murray StrainM10thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1000:15:11+00:00:34
11th

323

Stephen MackayM11thSEN10thInverness Harriers00:15:1700:15:17+00:00:41
12th

314

Scott MacaulayM12thSEN11thKilbarchan AAC00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
13th

116

Jonathan CrickmoreM13thSEN12thHunters Bog Trotters00:15:1800:15:18+00:00:42
14th

468

NEIL RenaultM14thSEN13thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:15:1800:15:19+00:00:42
15th

91

Gavyn ChalmersM15thSEN14thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:15:1900:15:20+00:00:43
16th

227

Kevan HarveyM16thSEN15thCambuslang Harriers00:15:2100:15:21+00:00:45
20th

400

Morgan MitchellM20thSEN16thFife Athletic Club00:15:2700:15:28+00:00:51
23rd

23

Simon AnettsM23rdSEN17thFife Athletic Club00:15:3400:15:35+00:00:58
25th

307

Stuart LivingstoneM25thSEN18thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:15:3700:15:39+00:01:01
26th

552

Alastair ThurlbeckM26thSEN19thShettleston Harriers00:15:3800:15:40+00:01:02
27th

582

James WilsonM27thSEN20thMoray Road Runners00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
29th

352

Alistair MassonM29thSEN21stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:15:4000:15:41+00:01:04
30th

394

Owen MillerM30thSEN22ndFife Athletic Club00:15:3900:15:41+00:01:03
31st

330

Murray MaclartyM31stSEN23rdCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
32nd

308

Fraser LoganM32ndSEN24thCentral Athletic Club00:15:4200:15:43+00:01:06
35th

466

Colin ReillyM35thSEN25thCambuslang Harriers00:15:4300:15:47+00:01:07
37th

220

Alistair GudginM37thSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:15:4800:15:49+00:01:12
39th

403

Peter MoffettM39thSEN27thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:15:4900:15:51+00:01:13
41st

476

GORDON RobertsonM41stSEN28thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5300:15:53+00:01:17
42nd

84

Richard CarrM42ndSEN29thCambuslang Harriers00:15:5200:15:54+00:01:16
45th

103

Jamie ClementsM45thSEN30thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:15:5500:15:57+00:01:19
50th

276

Robbie KennedyM50thSEN31stLothian Running Club00:16:0100:16:04+00:01:25
51st

62

David BrownM51stSEN32ndLancaster & Morecambe AC00:16:0300:16:04+00:01:27
52nd

169

John FergussonM52ndSEN33rdEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:0600:16:07+00:01:30
55th

581

Neil WilsonM55thSEN34thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:0500:16:08+00:01:29
56th

95

Lucas CheskinM56thSEN35thShettleston Harriers00:16:0600:16:08+00:01:30
57th

305

David LimmerM57thSEN36thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:16:0600:16:09+00:01:30
58th

261

Stuart JohnstonM58thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:0800:16:09+00:01:32
61st

59

Alastair BrockieM61stSEN38thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:1000:16:13+00:01:34
63rd

171

Christopher FifeM63rdSEN39thInverness Harriers00:16:1300:16:14+00:01:37
64th

268

Darren JubbM64thSEN40thPH racing club00:16:1300:16:15+00:01:37
65th

36

Myles BaxM65thSEN41stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:1500:16:16+00:01:39
67th

57

Vitalijs BrejevsM67thSEN42ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:16:1300:16:16+00:01:37
68th

407

Tim MorganM68thSEN43rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:16:1500:16:17+00:01:39
73rd

274

Jason KellyM73rdSEN44thStonehaven Running Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
74th

514

Annabel SimpsonF1stSEN1stFife Athletic Club00:16:2500:16:26+00:01:49
75th

316

Iain MacdonaldM74thSEN45thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:16:2300:16:26+00:01:47
76th

26

Grant BaillieM75thSEN46thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:16:2600:16:27+00:01:50
77th

362

Michael McconnellM76thSEN47thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:16:2600:16:28+00:01:50
78th

313

Alex LuetchfordM77thSEN48thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:2500:16:28+00:01:49
80th

523

daniel StansfieldM79thSEN49th00:16:2900:16:30+00:01:53
82nd

112

Ewan CrawfordM81stSEN50thHunters Bog Trotters00:16:3100:16:33+00:01:55
87th

469

Euan RennieM86thSEN51stLothian Running Club00:16:3200:16:35+00:01:56
88th

455

CRAIG PriorM87thSEN52ndKilbarchan AAC00:16:3300:16:37+00:01:57
89th

25

Steven AsquithM88thSEN53rdGateshead Harriers & Ac00:16:3500:16:38+00:01:59
90th

318

Christopher MacdonaldM89thSEN54thMotherwell AC00:16:3700:16:38+00:02:01
91st

366

Stephen McdougallM90thSEN55thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:16:3600:16:39+00:02:00
94th

166

Andrew John FergusonM93rdSEN56thAberdeen AAC00:16:3800:16:40+00:02:02
96th

522

Colin SomervilleM95thSEN57thPH racing club00:16:3800:16:42+00:02:02
99th

154

Drew DuttonM98thSEN58thCampbeltown Running Club00:16:3900:16:44+00:02:03
101st

496

Kevin SchenkM100thSEN59thForres Harriers00:16:4200:16:44+00:02:06
102nd

208

Martyn GlancyM101stSEN60thKirkintilloch Olympians00:16:4500:16:48+00:02:09
103rd

374

Douglas MckinnonM102ndSEN61stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:16:4700:16:49+00:02:11
104th

29

Jenny BannermanF2ndSEN2ndInverness Harriers00:16:4800:16:49+00:02:12
105th

102

Andrew ClarkM103rdSEN62ndGiffnock North AC00:16:4900:16:51+00:02:13
106th

37

Craig BeattieM104thSEN63rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5000:16:54+00:02:14
108th

138

Mark DohertyM106thSEN64thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:16:5400:16:56+00:02:18
109th

574

Jo WilliamsF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:16:5500:16:57+00:02:19
112nd

486

Craig RossM109thSEN65thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:16:5500:16:59+00:02:19
114th

254

DAVID JamiesonM111stSEN66thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:16:5500:17:00+00:02:19
116th

551

Ritchie ThomsonM113rdSEN67thPenicuik Harriers00:16:5800:17:02+00:02:22
117th

508

John ShanksM114thSEN68thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:17:0000:17:03+00:02:24
118th

122

Andrew CummingsM115thSEN69thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:0000:17:04+00:02:24
123rd

222

Paul Jon HaddenM118thSEN70th00:17:0200:17:05+00:02:26
125th

132

Darren DeasM120thSEN71stPH racing club00:17:0300:17:09+00:02:27
127th

245

Aaron HoyleM121stSEN72ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:0700:17:11+00:02:31
129th

66

William BryantM123rdSEN73rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:0900:17:11+00:02:33
130th

278

Stuart KerrM124thSEN74thKilbarchan AAC00:17:1000:17:12+00:02:34
131st

348

Daniel Marshall CrossM125thSEN75th00:17:0600:17:12+00:02:30
132nd

269

Oliver KaneM126thSEN76th00:17:0800:17:14+00:02:32
133rd

53

Peter BowmanM127thSEN77thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:1100:17:14+00:02:35
134th

70

David BullM128thSEN78th00:17:0900:17:17+00:02:33
137th

325

Craig MackenzieM131stSEN79thMotherwell AC00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
138th

184

Amy FranklandF7thSEN4thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1400:17:18+00:02:38
139th

495

MICHELLE SandisonF8thSEN5thSpringburn Harriers00:17:1600:17:18+00:02:40
140th

281

Ben KinninmonthM132ndSEN80thFife Athletic Club00:17:1500:17:19+00:02:39
142nd

583

John WilsonM134thSEN81st00:17:1500:17:20+00:02:39
143rd

260

Rebecca JohnsonF9thSEN6thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:1600:17:20+00:02:40
147th

58

Katie BristowF10thSEN7thCambuslang Harriers00:17:2000:17:22+00:02:44
149th

126

Elspeth CurranF11thSEN8thKilbarchan AAC00:17:2300:17:24+00:02:47
150th

294

Rankin LascellesM139thSEN82ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:2200:17:24+00:02:46
151st

576

OWEN WilliamsM140thSEN83rd00:17:2100:17:25+00:02:45
152nd

580

Lauren WilsonF12thSEN9thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2100:17:26+00:02:45
154th

537

Tessa StrainF13thSEN10thHunters Bog Trotters00:17:2300:17:27+00:02:47
156th

524

Ewan StarkM143rdSEN84thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
157th

404

Claire MoffettF14thSEN11thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:17:2400:17:28+00:02:48
158th

238

Ross HillM144thSEN85thLaw & District Aac00:17:2800:17:30+00:02:52
160th

38

David BegbieM146thSEN86thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:17:2300:17:31+00:02:47
162nd

225

Kevin HamiltonM148thSEN87thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:2700:17:32+00:02:51
164th

256

Kayleigh JarrrttF15thSEN12thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:3100:17:32+00:02:55
169th

592

Bryan InnesM154thSEN88thFalkland Trail Runners00:17:3000:17:35+00:02:54
171st

291

Graeme LaingM156thSEN89th00:17:3300:17:37+00:02:57
172nd

419

Ben MurphyM157thSEN90thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:17:3400:17:38+00:02:58
174th

506

Jenny SelmanF16thSEN13thFife Athletic Club00:17:3500:17:39+00:02:59
175th

372

Jack MckennaM159thSEN91stStrathclyde University Harriers00:17:3300:17:39+00:02:57
176th

530

Ross StevensonM160thSEN92nd00:17:3400:17:41+00:02:58
178th

82

Darren Robert CandlishM162ndSEN93rdPH racing club00:17:4000:17:45+00:03:04
180th

213

Kenny GormanM164thSEN94thFife Athletic Club00:17:4200:17:48+00:03:06
181st

529

Scott StevenM165thSEN95thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:17:4500:17:48+00:03:09
183rd

65

Claire BruceF17thSEN14thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:17:4800:17:50+00:03:12
185th

513

Peter SimpsonM168thSEN96thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:17:4600:17:51+00:03:10
187th

309

Ian LoganM170thSEN97thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:17:4900:17:53+00:03:13
192nd

378

Bryan MclarenM175thSEN98thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:17:4900:17:58+00:03:13
193rd

290

Ewan LaidlawM176thSEN99thGlasgow University Triathlon Club00:17:5200:17:59+00:03:16
194th

110

EUAN CraigM177thSEN100thKirkintilloch Olympians00:17:5500:18:00+00:03:19
197th

311

Scott LoveM180thSEN101stPH racing club00:17:5700:18:02+00:03:21
199th

335

Sam MacneilM182ndSEN102ndMoorfoot Runners00:18:0000:18:03+00:03:24
200th

527

Alisdair SteelM183rdSEN103rdStonehaven Running Club00:17:5600:18:03+00:03:20
201st

485

David RossM184thSEN104thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:17:5700:18:04+00:03:21
202nd

463

Halina ReesF18thSEN15thFife Athletic Club00:18:0100:18:04+00:03:25
207th

266

Huw JonesM189thSEN105thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:0600:18:11+00:03:30
208th

181

Mark ForresterM190thSEN106th00:18:0400:18:11+00:03:28
213rd

531

Natalie StewartF19thSEN16thCentral Athletic Club00:18:1000:18:15+00:03:34
215th

573

Owain WilliamsM196thSEN107thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:1000:18:16+00:03:34
219th

446

Murray PeeblesM200thSEN108thDunbar running club00:18:1700:18:24+00:03:41
223rd

456

Marc ProudfootM204thSEN109th00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
225th

253

Emma JacksonF20thSEN17thLothian Running Club00:18:2400:18:29+00:03:48
229th

27

Katrina BallantyneF21stSEN18thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:18:2400:18:32+00:03:48
230th

349

Jennifer MartinF22ndSEN19thCampbeltown Running Club00:18:2800:18:33+00:03:52
231st

218

Debbie GreigF23rdSEN20thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:18:3100:18:33+00:03:55
233rd

249

Craig HughesM210thSEN110th00:18:2400:18:33+00:03:48
248th

35

Darran BartonM221stSEN111stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:18:3700:18:49+00:04:01
252nd

550

DAVID ThomsonM223rdSEN112ndEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:52+00:04:10
257th

190

Paul FriendM228thSEN113rdMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:18:4600:18:59+00:04:10
261st

148

James DrummondM230thSEN114th00:18:5700:19:01+00:04:21
262nd

226

Christopher HartlesM231stSEN115thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5400:19:01+00:04:18
263rd

414

Stuart MounceM232ndSEN116thHunters Bog Trotters00:18:5500:19:01+00:04:19
264th

503

Isla Scott-pearceF32ndSEN21stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5300:19:02+00:04:17
267th

201

Nikki GibsonF33rdSEN22ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:18:5700:19:04+00:04:21
269th

233

David Lyall HendersonM236thSEN117thPitreavie AAC00:19:0200:19:08+00:04:26
276th

50

Morgan BlevinsF35thSEN23rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0600:19:12+00:04:30
279th

375

Simon MclarenM243rdSEN118thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:19:0300:19:15+00:04:27
281st

247

Clare HughesF38thSEN24thMotherwell AC00:19:1600:19:20+00:04:40
282nd

52

Jill BonthronF39thSEN25thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:1700:19:23+00:04:41
286th

121

Jennifer CruickshanksF41stSEN26thFife Athletic Club00:19:1600:19:27+00:04:40
289th

449

Steven PhillipsM247thSEN119thairdrie harriers00:19:2700:19:35+00:04:51
298th

28

Niall BallochM254thSEN120thPH racing club00:19:3700:19:43+00:05:01
303rd

131

Megan DavidsonF45thSEN27th00:19:4100:19:47+00:05:05
304th

129

Alec DavidsonM259thSEN121stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:19:4200:19:48+00:05:06
308th

152

Gavin DunnM263rdSEN122nd00:19:4500:19:51+00:05:09
310th

145

Richard DougalM265thSEN123rdHunters Bog Trotters00:19:4300:19:52+00:05:07
311st

326

Grace MackenzieF46thSEN28thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:19:5000:19:54+00:05:14
313rd

115

Jonathan CreeseM266thSEN124thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:19:4900:19:57+00:05:13
314th

133

Kathleen DempseyF48thSEN29thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:19:5300:19:58+00:05:17
318th

591

Mel ZobelF49thSEN30thLothian Running Club00:19:5100:20:01+00:05:15
319th

381

Mairead McmanusF50thSEN31stHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5300:20:03+00:05:17
320th

10

Al AitkenM270thSEN125thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:04+00:05:20
321st

168

Ryan FergusonM271stSEN126thLothian Running Club00:19:5600:20:05+00:05:20
322nd

32

Graeme BarkerM272ndSEN127thFife Athletic Club00:19:5400:20:05+00:05:18
323rd

251

Jessica HusbandsF51stSEN32ndHunters Bog Trotters00:19:5700:20:06+00:05:21
324th

412

Dave MortonM273rdSEN128th00:19:5400:20:06+00:05:18
325th

518

Karen SimpsonF52ndSEN33rd00:19:5200:20:09+00:05:16
327th

96

Craig ChisholmM275thSEN129thPitreavie AAC00:19:5600:20:12+00:05:20
328th

396

Craig MilliganM276thSEN130thcarnegie Harriers00:20:0000:20:13+00:05:24
337th

569

Hannah WaughF57thSEN34thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:27+00:05:42
338th

319

Calum MacdonaldM281stSEN131st00:20:0900:20:28+00:05:33
339th

250

Kerstin HunterF58thSEN35thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:20:2000:20:29+00:05:44
340th

568

Maddy WatsonF59thSEN36thStrathclyde University Harriers00:20:2100:20:29+00:05:45
342nd

493

Katie SampsonF60thSEN37thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:20:1800:20:29+00:05:42
343rd

130

Mark DavidsonM283rdSEN132ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:20:1600:20:30+00:05:40
344th

597

Kevin GilfillanM284thSEN133rdGarscube Hariers00:20:2200:20:33+00:05:46
348th

176

Rhoen FiutakF62ndSEN38thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:2900:20:39+00:05:53
351st

391

Ted MidthunM288thSEN134thUniversity of St. Andrews Cross Country00:20:3300:20:43+00:05:57
352nd

509

Sarah ShanksF64thSEN39thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:20:3100:20:45+00:05:55
353rd

211

Katherine GoldingF65thSEN40thHunters Bog Trotters00:20:3700:20:45+00:06:01
358th

310

Paul LoveM291stSEN135thcarnegie Harriers00:20:4800:20:54+00:06:12
360th

146

Callum DouglasM292ndSEN136thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:20:5200:20:59+00:06:16
361st

153

Kevin DurnianM293rdSEN137thMotherwell AC00:20:5000:20:59+00:06:14
363rd

346

Lucy MarshallF70thSEN41stHARMENY AC00:20:5100:21:01+00:06:15
364th

421

Alastair MurrayM294thSEN138thLothian Running Club00:20:5300:21:07+00:06:17
366th

205

Andrew GibsonM296thSEN139thTeviotdale Harriers00:21:0600:21:13+00:06:30
367th

584

ALISON WoodF71stSEN42ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:21:0500:21:18+00:06:29
368th

296

Emma LaverieF72ndSEN43rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:1500:21:25+00:06:39
372nd

160

Mel EllisF73rdSEN44thTweed striders00:21:1500:21:33+00:06:39
374th

356

Lesley McardleF74thSEN45thCambuslang Harriers00:21:2400:21:35+00:06:48
376th

336

Eilidh MacquarrieF76thSEN46thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:2900:21:39+00:06:53
377th

492

Lauren SalladeF77thSEN47thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:21:3100:21:41+00:06:55
381st

75

Leanne CalderF78thSEN48thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:21:4800:21:54+00:07:12
382nd

321

Fiona Jan MacfarlaneF79thSEN49thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:21:4700:21:55+00:07:11
383rd

244

David HoolaghanM304thSEN140thMotherwell AC00:21:4600:21:55+00:07:10
384th

453

OLIVER PoundM305thSEN141stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:21:4000:21:58+00:07:04
386th

188

Georgia Freeman-millsF80thSEN50thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:0000:22:09+00:07:24
392nd

547

Casey ThompsonF84thSEN51stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:22:0300:22:19+00:07:27
396th

113

Charlie CrawfordM312ndSEN142ndPenicuik Harriers00:22:1100:22:27+00:07:35
397th

155

Lauren EdwardF85thSEN52ndStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:1700:22:28+00:07:41
398th

380

Genevieve McmahonF86thSEN53rdEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:22:1900:22:28+00:07:43
400th

370

John McintyreM313rdSEN143rdFife Athletic Club00:22:2000:22:29+00:07:44
406th

24

Chris ArnottM316thSEN144th00:22:2900:22:46+00:07:53
408th

565

Kirsty WatsonF91stSEN54thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:22:3000:22:48+00:07:54
409th

248

Laura HughesF92ndSEN55thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:22:3200:22:51+00:07:56
411st

395

Alicia MillerF94thSEN56thStrathclyde University Harriers00:22:5000:23:00+00:08:14
412nd

577

Andrew WilliamsonM318thSEN145th00:22:4700:23:07+00:08:11
415th

540

David SurteesM320thSEN146th00:23:0500:23:24+00:08:29
420th

33

Ailsa BarkerF98thSEN57thStonehaven Running Club00:23:1700:23:35+00:08:41
421st

399

Claire MitchellF99thSEN58thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:23:1900:23:37+00:08:43
425th

80

Gordon CampbellM324thSEN147thPenicuik Harriers00:23:3700:23:44+00:09:01
430th

298

Mari LawsonF105thSEN59th00:23:5100:24:02+00:09:15
431st

332

David MaclennanM326thSEN148thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:23:4800:24:07+00:09:12
435th

161

Solmaz EradatF107thSEN60thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0300:24:22+00:09:27
437th

289

Linette KnudsenF109thSEN61stEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:24:1000:24:25+00:09:34
439th

426

Margaret Christina NewellF111stSEN62ndLaw & District Aac00:24:2400:24:26+00:09:48
440th

585

Gary WoodM329thSEN149thMotherwell AC00:24:0900:24:26+00:09:33
441st

491

Ruth SaintF112ndSEN63rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:24:0900:24:27+00:09:33
444th

434

Fionna OgilvieF114thSEN64thHunters Bog Trotters00:24:4900:25:08+00:10:13
445th

532

Rachel StewartF115thSEN65thEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:25:0700:25:22+00:10:31
446th

252

Lisa Claire HuttonF116thSEN66th00:25:0900:25:28+00:10:33
448th

174

Laura FinlayF117thSEN67thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:25:2500:25:45+00:10:49
463rd

164

Claire FairbairnF126thSEN68thPitreavie AAC00:37:1200:37:33+00:22:36
DNF (11 in total)
-

339

Kirstian MacruaryFSENCORSTORPHINE AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

127

Katie CutforthFSENEdinburgh University Hare and Hounds00:00:0000:00:00-
-

106

Siobhan ColemanFSENLothian Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00