Monklands Half & Drumpellier 5K 2018

May
13
2018

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-05-13 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (260 in total)
1st

264

STUART GibsonM1stSEN1stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:11:2701:11:29-
2nd

196

Simon AnettsM2ndSEN2ndFIFE AC01:16:1401:16:16+00:04:47
3rd

101

David LindsayM3rdV401st01:16:3001:16:33+00:05:03
4th

129

Paul BurnsM4thSEN3rdMotherwell AC01:17:2801:17:30+00:06:01
5th

18

STEVEN PrenticeM5thV402nd01:19:1401:19:16+00:07:47
6th

262

Roger Van GompelM6thV403rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:19:2901:19:31+00:08:02
7th

105

Alan KnowlesM7thV404thLothian RC01:19:4601:19:49+00:08:19
8th

232

Robert SoutarM8thV501st01:21:4801:21:50+00:10:21
9th

313

David SimpsonM9thV405th01:22:2001:22:22+00:10:53
10th

61

Gavin HindeM10thV406thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:3901:22:42+00:11:12
11th

253

DANIEL BurnsM11thSEN4thClydesdale Harriers01:22:4701:22:50+00:11:20
12th

267

Andrew MorganM12thSEN5thairdrie harriers01:23:0701:23:10+00:11:40
13th

169

Neil BadaviM13thV407th01:23:4301:23:48+00:12:16
14th

248

PHIL BuckleyM14thV408thHARMENY AC01:23:5901:24:02+00:12:32
15th

241

John J DuffyM15thV502ndShettleston Harriers01:24:0201:24:06+00:12:35
16th

106

Ross ClarkM16thSEN6thHunters Bog Trotters01:24:1201:24:15+00:12:45
17th

198

Gerry CraigM17thV409thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:24:2001:24:22+00:12:53
18th

201

Laura WallaceF1stSEN1stAyr Seaforth AAC01:25:3101:25:34+00:14:04
19th

259

Scott LoveM18thSEN7thPH racing club01:25:4001:25:43+00:14:13
20th

219

Michael CraigM19thV503rdVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:25:5101:25:53+00:14:24
21st

161

Stephen ThomsonM20thV504th01:25:4301:26:00+00:14:16
22nd

110

Huw JonesM21stSEN8thHunters Bog Trotters01:26:4201:26:46+00:15:15
23rd

308

John BroganM22ndV4010thairdrie harriers01:26:5101:26:57+00:15:24
24th

186

Daniel GlenM23rdSEN9th01:26:5601:26:59+00:15:29
25th

234

MARK DevlinM24thV4011th01:27:1701:27:21+00:15:50
26th

318

David WilsonM25thV4012thNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club01:27:2001:27:30+00:15:53
27th

29

Mark ConnellyM26thV4013thairdrie harriers01:28:0801:28:15+00:16:41
28th

26

Robert MorrisonM27thV505thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:29:1001:29:15+00:17:43
29th

154

Andrew J BuchananM28thSEN10thCalderglen Harriers01:29:3801:29:42+00:18:11
30th

160

Ronnie HartM29thV4014th01:30:0901:30:15+00:18:42
31st

217

Michael MccartneyM30thV4015th01:30:1301:30:20+00:18:46
32nd

288

Andrew PottsM31stV4016th01:30:1901:30:23+00:18:52
33rd

194

Scott Raymond McneillM32ndSEN11th01:30:1401:30:26+00:18:47
34th

173

Mark MckennyM33rdSEN12thShettleston Harriers01:30:5401:30:58+00:19:27
35th

294

Julie BeveridgeF2ndSEN2ndCalderglen Harriers01:31:0601:31:11+00:19:39
36th

30

John McleanM34thV506th01:31:3001:31:34+00:20:03
37th

215

Brian BeattieM35thSEN13thairdrie harriers01:31:4601:31:52+00:20:19
38th

224

Paul YoungM36thV4017thLothian RC01:32:0701:32:20+00:20:40
39th

283

Jean-Yves DanielM37thV507th01:32:3401:32:43+00:21:07
40th

315

Pamela MccrossanF3rdV501stClydesdale Harriers01:32:4001:32:44+00:21:13
41st

274

Alastair MaclachlanM38thV508thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:33:1701:33:19+00:21:50
42nd

305

Iain McfarlaneM39thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:33:1701:33:22+00:21:50
43rd

312

SCOTT McleodM40thV4018thVegetarian Cycling & AC01:33:0701:33:30+00:21:40
44th

317

DOUGIE GowanM41stV509thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:33:2501:33:31+00:21:58
45th

157

Alistair ThomsonM42ndV4019th01:33:2801:33:34+00:22:01
46th

290

Brian MclindenM43rdV601stMotherwell AC01:33:4201:33:48+00:22:15
47th

254

Graeme LittleM44thV4020th01:33:4701:34:05+00:22:20
48th

443

Paul ReillyM45thV5010th01:34:1401:34:19+00:22:47
49th

265

Grant GallowayM46thSEN15th01:34:5101:34:57+00:23:24
50th

206

John WalkerM47thSEN16th01:35:0101:35:06+00:23:34
51st

202

Alexander MacdonaldM48thSEN17th01:35:0801:35:19+00:23:41
52nd

165

Jamie LeslieM49thSEN18th01:35:1201:35:30+00:23:45
53rd

191

Daniel Darwin-clementsM50thSEN19thHunters Bog Trotters01:35:5201:35:59+00:24:25
54th

236

GARY MitchellM51stV5011thKirkintilloch Olympians01:36:0201:36:05+00:24:35
55th

237

Stephen GilmoreM52ndV4021st01:36:2201:36:32+00:24:55
56th

291

Steven PhillipsM53rdSEN20thairdrie harriers01:36:4801:36:54+00:25:21
57th

275

Kenny HoggM54thV4022nd01:37:0101:37:19+00:25:34
58th

163

John ComerfordM55thV4023rd01:37:4701:37:52+00:26:20
59th

109

Daniel MackayM56thSEN21st01:38:2901:38:58+00:27:02
60th

19

James ConnellM57thSEN22nd01:39:0401:39:19+00:27:37
61st

226

EDDIE FollanM58thV5012th01:39:2701:39:33+00:28:00
62nd

166

Richard LawtonM59thV4024thCalderglen Harriers01:39:3501:39:40+00:28:08
63rd

314

DAVID MitchellM60thV5013thKirkintilloch Olympians01:39:3801:39:44+00:28:11
64th

277

Cliff BinningM61stSEN23rd01:39:4001:39:46+00:28:13
65th

228

ERIC AndersonM62ndV4025thAnster Haddies RC01:39:5001:39:57+00:28:23
66th

229

Jim HolmesM63rdV5014thCalderglen Harriers01:40:0301:40:08+00:28:36
67th

79

Colin SharpM64thSEN24th01:39:4901:40:10+00:28:22
68th

448

Alan CoxM65thV5015th01:40:0501:40:26+00:28:38
69th

24

Robert GawinM66thV4026th01:40:0701:40:28+00:28:40
70th

212

Drew PatersonM67thV4027thJogscotland01:40:2301:40:47+00:28:56
71st

268

Katie MackinnonF4thSEN3rd01:40:5401:41:01+00:29:27
72nd

114

Alan AndersonM68thV4028th01:40:5201:41:03+00:29:25
73rd

307

Iain WilsonM69thV4029th01:40:5701:41:12+00:29:30
74th

68

Gordon CrawfordM70thV4030th01:41:1801:41:30+00:29:51
75th

255

David SnaddonM71stV5016th01:41:2401:41:36+00:29:57
76th

87

Sandra BandF5thV502ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:41:3001:41:41+00:30:03
77th

252

Stephen PurvisM72ndV4031stairdrie harriers01:41:4301:41:52+00:30:16
78th

126

Billy CunninghamM73rdV4032nd01:41:5301:42:01+00:30:26
79th

49

Scott AngusM74thV4033rd01:41:5201:42:06+00:30:25
80th

292

Karen AllenF6thSEN4thCalderglen Harriers01:42:1301:42:20+00:30:46
81st

197

Kirsty WilsonF7thSEN5thCalderglen Harriers01:42:4301:42:49+00:31:16
82nd

5122

Ross MacpheeM75thV5017th01:42:2601:42:49+00:30:59
83rd

33

John MccluskeyM76thV4034thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:42:5401:43:02+00:31:27
84th

104

Lynsey AndersonF8thSEN6th01:42:4601:43:02+00:31:19
85th

94

Joe McgloneM77thSEN25th01:43:0401:43:33+00:31:37
86th

223

PAUL GunnM78thV5018th01:43:1701:43:35+00:31:50
87th

447

Stephen DevineM79thSEN26th01:43:2701:43:38+00:32:00
88th

27

Iain HarrisonM80thSEN27th01:44:0601:44:28+00:32:39
89th

258

Martin CampbellM81stSEN28th01:44:4401:45:17+00:33:17
90th

158

IAIN SCOTT ForbesM82ndV4035th01:45:2501:45:37+00:33:58
91st

289

Lisa MajorF9thV401st01:45:3601:45:43+00:34:09
92nd

4

Christie NisbetM83rdV5019thMotherwell AC01:45:3801:45:48+00:34:11
93rd

269

Claire MitchellF10thV402nd01:45:4601:46:03+00:34:19
94th

88

SHARON GreggF11thV403rdCalderglen Harriers01:46:0201:46:11+00:34:35
95th

70

John McgroryM84thV5020th01:46:0001:46:13+00:34:33
96th

190

jamie HillM85thV4036th01:46:0101:46:13+00:34:34
97th

177

Stuart HamiltonM86thV4037th01:45:5601:46:15+00:34:29
98th

238

Mary GilmoreF12thV404th01:46:2301:46:33+00:34:56
99th

34

Sharon MolloyF13thSEN7th01:46:2301:46:33+00:34:56
100th

200

Iain CampbellM87thV4038th01:46:5501:47:09+00:35:28
101st

276

Martin BoyleM88thV4039th01:46:5301:47:10+00:35:26
102nd

193

Alan BayleyM89thV5021st01:46:5901:47:14+00:35:32
103rd

137

Grant CampbellM90thV4040th01:47:0001:47:14+00:35:33
104th

271

Brian McdermottM91stV4041st01:46:5801:47:16+00:35:31
105th

139

Oonagh CorriganF14thSEN8th01:47:2101:47:36+00:35:54
106th

218

Kirsty BoyleF15thSEN9th01:47:1401:47:39+00:35:47
107th

273

Margo TurnerF16thV601st01:47:3501:47:40+00:36:08
108th

83

Gerry BurnsM92ndV4042nd01:47:4601:47:50+00:36:19
109th

251

Ashleigh FerrarioF17thSEN10th01:48:4001:48:46+00:37:13
110th

50

Gerry BoyleM93rdV602ndJogscotland01:48:3001:48:56+00:37:03
111st

182

PAMELA ParkerF18thV503rdCumbernauld Aac01:48:5201:49:07+00:37:25
112nd

231

DAVID MaciverM94thV5022nd01:49:1401:49:34+00:37:47
113rd

12

Ted McpakeM95thV4043rdJogscotland01:49:1101:49:38+00:37:44
114th

150

Christine McmenemyF19thV504thairdrie harriers01:49:3201:49:41+00:38:05
115th

183

Julie StevensonF20thV405th01:49:2801:49:53+00:38:01
116th

11

Steven ThomsonM96thSEN29th01:49:4101:50:04+00:38:14
117th

230

JOHN FrielM97thV4044th01:50:0901:50:33+00:38:42
118th

86

Ross McleanM98thV4045thMotherwell AC01:50:3001:50:41+00:39:03
119th

233

Angus Scott-brownM99thV5023rdJogscotland01:50:3801:50:49+00:39:11
120th

445

Tony PyottM100thV4046th01:50:5501:50:58+00:39:28
121st

214

Michael VallelyM101stSEN30th01:50:4301:51:02+00:39:16
122nd

246

Dan FishM102ndSEN31st01:50:4701:51:03+00:39:20
123rd

278

Scott ClarkM103rdSEN32nd01:50:5901:51:10+00:39:32
124th

245

John DoransM104thSEN33rd01:50:5601:51:12+00:39:29
125th

279

Tony JasnoszM105thV4047th01:51:3501:51:46+00:40:08
126th

23

Andrew Kenneth CochranM106thV4048thKilbarchan AAC01:51:4201:51:58+00:40:15
127th

210

Julie SimpsonF21stV406th01:51:4801:52:02+00:40:21
128th

142

Willie ScottM107thV4049thcarnegie Harriers01:52:0301:52:17+00:40:36
129th

316

David MurrayM108thV4050th01:52:3201:52:55+00:41:05
130th

121

William ArmourM109thV4051st01:52:3501:52:56+00:41:08
131st

301

Garry SmithM110thSEN34thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:52:4801:53:00+00:41:21
132nd

302

John TweedieM111stSEN35th01:52:3901:53:07+00:41:12
133rd

143

Gordon MainM112ndV4052nd01:52:4701:53:14+00:41:20
134th

117

Fred WallaceM113rdV4053rd01:53:1301:53:35+00:41:46
135th

221

Scott SteeleM114thSEN36th01:53:1801:53:45+00:41:51
136th

6

DANIEL KershawM115thV4054thFalkland Trail Runners01:53:3901:53:51+00:42:12
137th

247

Graeme ScottM116thV5024th01:53:3701:53:58+00:42:10
138th

159

Paul HipsonM117thV4055th01:53:4201:53:59+00:42:15
139th

242

Vivien FraserF22ndV505thKirkintilloch Olympians01:53:5701:54:13+00:42:30
140th

170

Peter FieodorowM118thV4056th01:54:0901:54:19+00:42:42
141st

93

Margaret HutchinsonF23rdV506th01:54:1101:54:22+00:42:44
142nd

112

David Henry HenryM119thV4057th01:54:1801:54:31+00:42:51
143rd

270

Andy BushellM120thV4058th01:54:3201:54:39+00:43:05
144th

52

Robert DohertyM121stV5025th01:54:0601:54:42+00:42:39
145th

89

Kevin McdonaldM122ndSEN37th01:54:5401:55:01+00:43:27
146th

116

Ryan MillerM123rdSEN38th01:54:5801:55:18+00:43:31
147th

44

Ruth Jean HendersonF24thSEN11th01:55:0401:55:20+00:43:37
148th

310

Colin LiddellM124thV5026th01:55:0901:55:31+00:43:42
149th

239

Riess BlairM125thJNR1st01:55:3701:55:47+00:44:10
150th

213

William HaleyM126thSEN39th01:56:0701:56:12+00:44:40
151st

90

MURDOCH RodgersM127thV603rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:56:1001:56:24+00:44:43
152nd

286

Karen DeighanF25thV507th01:56:4501:57:00+00:45:18
153rd

205

ALISON MurphyF26thV407th01:56:5001:57:12+00:45:23
154th

309

Alan McgarvieM128thV5027th01:56:5301:57:17+00:45:26
155th

250

Andrew MacfarlaneM129thSEN40th01:57:2101:57:39+00:45:54
156th

216

Craig FrenchM130thSEN41st01:57:4201:57:57+00:46:15
157th

140

Michael CreechanM131stV5028thJogscotland01:58:0201:58:17+00:46:35
158th

180

Amy RossF27thSEN12th01:58:2101:58:36+00:46:54
159th

184

Paul MullenM132ndSEN42nd01:58:3301:58:44+00:47:06
160th

65

Julie ThomsonF28thSEN13thCalderglen Harriers01:58:3601:58:45+00:47:09
161st

77

Eisin McdonaldF29thSEN14thJogscotland01:58:5001:58:58+00:47:23
162nd

225

Catherine ConnellyF30thSEN15th01:58:5301:59:02+00:47:26
163rd

10

Allan RooneyM133rdV4059th01:58:5101:59:04+00:47:24
164th

187

Alexandra HaydenF31stSEN16thCalderglen Harriers01:59:0101:59:10+00:47:34
165th

99

Euan KerrM134thV4060th01:58:5701:59:15+00:47:30
166th

28

Joanne BrownF32ndSEN17thJogscotland01:59:0401:59:31+00:47:37
167th

120

Darren SmithM135thSEN43rd01:59:1401:59:44+00:47:47
168th

32

James LeitchM136thV4061stSpringburn Harriers01:59:5202:00:09+00:48:25
169th

211

Gill PatersonF33rdV408thJogscotland02:00:5202:01:16+00:49:25
170th

78

Marcus BlackM137thV4062nd02:01:2202:01:37+00:49:55
171st

74

Xenia RaynaudF34thSEN18th02:01:5702:02:24+00:50:30
172nd

296

Margaret Eileen WilsonF35thV409th02:02:0902:02:26+00:50:42
173rd

444

Anthony PyottM138thSEN44th02:02:3402:02:38+00:51:07
174th

141

Karen HendersonF36thV4010th02:02:2502:02:42+00:50:58
175th

249

Derek BoydM139thV5029th02:02:4402:03:05+00:51:17
176th

155

Lorraine BuchananF37thSEN19thCalderglen Harriers02:02:5802:03:07+00:51:31
177th

95

Mark MclernonM140thSEN45th02:03:1402:03:42+00:51:47
178th

304

David TennantM141stSEN46th02:03:2302:03:43+00:51:56
179th

130

Erin Colleen FergusonF38thSEN20th02:03:3102:03:58+00:52:04
180th

203

Stephen O? NeillM142ndV5030th02:03:4702:04:05+00:52:20
181st

227

Gillian MckinlayF39thSEN21stShettleston Harriers02:04:2702:04:31+00:53:00
182nd

257

Margaret MorrowF40thSEN22nd02:04:0302:04:38+00:52:36
183rd

260

Alison MorrowF41stSEN23rd02:04:0402:04:38+00:52:37
184th

297

Gordon McinallyM143rdV5031stCalderglen Harriers02:04:4902:04:58+00:53:22
185th

102

Steven MccullochM144thV4063rd02:04:5802:05:16+00:53:31
186th

81

Geraldine BestF42ndV4011th02:05:0402:05:22+00:53:37
187th

153

James WelshM145thV4064th02:05:2702:05:36+00:54:00
188th

175

Melanie VescoF43rdV508th02:05:1302:05:38+00:53:46
189th

45

Jo McdonaghF44thV4012th02:05:3402:06:06+00:54:07
190th

46

Andy SimpsonM146thV5032nd02:05:3502:06:06+00:54:08
191st

51

Andrew McmillanM147thV4065th02:06:0402:06:14+00:54:37
192nd

60

Mark BeardM148thV5033rd02:06:1802:06:23+00:54:51
193rd

122

Alexander DowneyM149thSEN47th02:06:0502:06:24+00:54:38
194th

240

Marcella DonatiF45thV4013th02:06:4302:06:56+00:55:16
195th

167

Holly RankinF46thSEN24thCalderglen Harriers02:06:5102:07:01+00:55:24
196th

134

Amanda DuttonF47thV4014th02:06:4502:07:10+00:55:18
197th

256

STEWART NeilandsM150thV4066th02:06:4402:07:11+00:55:17
198th

152

Phil LancasterM151stV5034th02:06:4702:07:13+00:55:20
199th

22

Andy McnaughtonM152ndV5035thRON'S RUNNERS02:06:5102:07:22+00:55:24
200th

174

Bill McfaddenM153rdV5036thScotia Race Walking Club02:06:5902:07:24+00:55:32
201st

64

William ScalleyM154thV4067th02:07:0902:07:36+00:55:42
202nd

285

Norah O'neillF48thV509th02:07:1602:07:41+00:55:49
203rd

222

Andy GrahamM155thV5037th02:07:1302:07:42+00:55:46
204th

243

Kerry PattersonF49thSEN25th02:07:5002:08:22+00:56:23
205th

244

Carrie MccabeF50thSEN26thJogscotland02:08:3602:08:46+00:57:09
206th

164

Kim McgloneF51stV4015th02:08:5002:09:07+00:57:23
207th

107

Richard HaganM156thV4068th02:09:3902:09:43+00:58:12
208th

156

Jade Ann LaffertyF52ndSEN27th02:10:0202:10:10+00:58:35
209th

125

Karen GaleaF53rdV4016th02:09:5702:10:19+00:58:30
210th

300

Russell CouperM157thV5038thCalderglen Harriers02:10:5802:11:02+00:59:31
211st

73

Ravindra JaiswalM158thV4069th02:11:1602:11:28+00:59:49
212nd

8

Sharon CondronF54thV4017th02:11:1402:11:32+00:59:47
213rd

71

Brian BoyleM159thV4070thKirkintilloch Olympians02:11:2302:11:37+00:59:56
214th

72

Carmen MckayF55thV4018th02:11:2402:11:37+00:59:57
215th

178

Chris HanlonM160thSEN48th02:14:0502:14:13+01:02:38
216th

319

John KellyM161stV4071st02:14:3202:14:45+01:03:05
217th

111

Pauline YoungerF56thV5010th02:15:2902:15:44+01:04:02
218th

181

William LintonM162ndV5039th02:16:2402:16:37+01:04:57
219th

15

Lesley CairnsF57thSEN28th02:16:2902:16:38+01:05:02
220th

17

Carolyn MunroF58thSEN29th02:16:3602:16:45+01:05:09
221st

1

Liz DeansF59thV5011th02:16:1502:16:46+01:04:48
222nd

204

Carolyn CrawfordF60thV4019thJogscotland02:16:5302:17:16+01:05:26
223rd

53

Jonathan WoodsM163rdSEN49thJogscotland02:17:0202:17:29+01:05:35
224th

185

Derek WatsonM164thV4072nd02:17:2602:17:37+01:05:59
225th

75

Gillian LynchF61stSEN30th02:17:2602:17:49+01:05:59
226th

76

Laura Jane GelstonF62ndSEN31st02:17:2502:17:49+01:05:58
227th

299

Edward GibbonsM165thV4073rdIndividual02:18:1802:18:33+01:06:51
228th

92

Fiona McmenaminF63rdV4020th02:19:2002:19:45+01:07:53
229th

266

Jennifer MckinleyF64thSEN32nd02:19:2002:19:45+01:07:53
230th

449

Jay SempleM166thSEN50th02:19:5302:19:56+01:08:26
231st

280

Derek MillarM167thV4074thClyderunners02:19:5502:19:57+01:08:28
232nd

176

Robert KeillM168thV5040th02:20:0302:20:20+01:08:36
233rd

37

Lisa FennesseyF65thSEN33rd02:20:1002:20:29+01:08:43
234th

119

Kirsteen McmillanF66thSEN34th02:21:2102:21:41+01:09:54
235th

48

Karen McmillanF67thSEN35th02:22:0702:22:27+01:10:40
236th

36

Denise MendellF68thSEN36th02:22:3902:22:59+01:11:12
237th

306

David MilesM169thSEN51st02:22:4602:23:07+01:11:19
238th

192

Jo AllanF69thSEN37th02:22:5102:23:11+01:11:24
239th

39

Nicola MccannF70thSEN38th02:23:0102:23:21+01:11:34
240th

293

DAVID KingM170thV5041st02:23:4002:23:58+01:12:13
241st

135

Lynsey GordonF71stSEN39th02:23:4202:24:11+01:12:15
242nd

136

Jennifer MccauleyF72ndSEN40th02:23:4202:24:11+01:12:15
243rd

263

Jim GriffithM171stV5042nd02:24:1602:24:45+01:12:49
244th

124

Lesley MackayF73rdV5012th02:25:1302:25:43+01:13:46
245th

284

Barbara JamesF74thV5013th02:27:1402:27:28+01:15:47
246th

450

MARTIN SleepM172ndV5043rd02:27:0002:27:28+01:15:33
247th

84

Stephen SouthM173rdV604th02:28:4502:29:07+01:17:18
248th

128

Lisa QuinnF75thSEN41st02:31:0602:31:36+01:19:39
249th

168

DOUGLAS MacleodM174thV5044th02:36:3802:36:59+01:25:11
250th

235

Charlie MacleodM175thSEN52nd02:36:3902:36:59+01:25:12
251st

115

Adele FaskinF76thV4021st02:38:4802:39:17+01:27:21
252nd

172

Diana ObermeyerF77thSEN42ndScotia Racewalking Club02:40:1102:40:38+01:28:44
253rd

31

George CliveM176thSEN53rd02:41:4902:41:57+01:30:22
254th

47

Nicola HendersonF78thSEN43rd02:46:1302:46:32+01:34:46
255th

147

David BurnsM177thV4075th02:47:5702:48:13+01:36:30
256th

41

Kirsty AllanF79thSEN44th02:50:1002:50:35+01:38:43
257th

144

Laura MccannF80thSEN45th02:53:2802:53:53+01:42:01
258th

446

Gerard McconnellM178thV5045th02:55:3202:55:58+01:44:05
259th

118

Aimee HessionF81stSEN46th02:59:5603:00:26+01:48:29
DNF (13 in total)
-

209

GREG DonaldMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

195

David WardropeMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

146

Andrew CorriganMV50Lothian RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

220

Christine TruesdaleFV50Jogscotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

138

Bryan EvansMV50BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

145

Rachel WesleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

199

Iain ChisholmMV50airdrie harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

131

Dominic McguiganMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

132

Katie McguiganFV50Jogscotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

133

Mark KearneyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

148

John McparlandMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

149

Jane FlemingFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

281

David Main-readeMV40LINLITHGOW AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
DNS (50 in total)
-

97

VALERIE BoneFV40Jogscotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

298

MORAG CaseyFV40GARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

55

JOHN SoftleyMV60Bellahouston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

85

ROBERT GilroyMV40Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

303

BRIAN GrahamMV50Kilbarchan AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

82

Shaun ButlerMSENCambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

John SinclairMV60SCOTTISH VETERAN HARRIERS CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

14

Mark OneillMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

208

Scott CameronMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

96

Stephen CraigMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

189

Artur SzeligaMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

62

Greig NeilsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

5

Ronnie Fraser SimpsonMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

113

Paul RooneyMV40Calderglen Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

272

Wray BodysMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
-

98

Chris HorriganMV50wimbledon windmilers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

162

Martin VernonMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

16

Kevin MarshallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

261

John ThowMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

54

Thomas PitcairnMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

59

Derek EssonMV50Jogscotland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2

Ryan SmillieMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

3

Ann AndrewsFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

7

Kevin KerrMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

9

Stephen CondronMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

13

Graham MccallumMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

20

Sinead MordueFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

21

Catherine SheridanFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

25

Maureen O'rourkeFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

35

Ian PlenderleithMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

38

Mary Frances HamillFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

40

Karen DoyleFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

42

Donnamarie SayleFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

43

Janine WilkieFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

56

Richard MillerMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

57

G MinaMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

58

Tom McdougallMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

63

Gerald DoyleMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

66

Maggie GrantFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

67

Neil MacdonaldMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

69

Kevin MurphyMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

91

Danieka CurrieFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

100

Clive ConwayMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

103

Martin ReillyMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

108

Sean RitchieMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

123

Francis ConnorMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

151

Ryan CooperMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

171

Laurence JordanMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

179

Alison CrooksFV40Calderglen Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

295

Joanne MaherFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00