Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 5 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (266 in total)
1st

913

United KingdomGeorge WilsonM1stYR51stCleethorpes00:00:00-
2nd

926

United KingdomSebastian MasonM2ndYR52ndCUMBRIA00:00:00-
3rd

1013

United KingdomOllie WallsM3rdYR53rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
4th

935

United KingdomLouis ReynoldsM4thYR54thEast London and City00:00:00-
5th

1108

United KingdomOliver ScottM5thYR55thKENT00:00:00-
6th

1002

United KingdomIsaac StablerM6thYR56thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
7th

1049

United KingdomCharlie CourtmanM7thYR57thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
8th

1061

United KingdomBohdi SheildsM8thYR58thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
9th

1011

United KingdomNathan LambM9thYR59thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
10th

1069

United KingdomOwen Ulfig-?M10thYR510thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
11th

1063

United KingdomFred JonesM11thYR511thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
12th

928

United KingdomWill McnallyM12thYR512thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
13th

1048

United KingdomArchie PeakerM13thYR513thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
14th

1051

United KingdomDeclan LevayM14thYR514thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
15th

1113

United KingdomJay TrimmerM15thYR515thKENT00:00:00-
16th

802

United KingdomJamie HigginbottomM16thYR516thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
17th

1031

United KingdomBen CronshawM17thYR517thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
18th

1082

United KingdomMilo BrothertonM18thYR518thLeicestershire/City of Leicester A00:00:00-
19th

976

United KingdomJosh GarroneM19thYR519thIND00:00:00-
20th

981

United KingdomWill BaileyM20thYR520thIND00:00:00-
21st

945

United KingdomSam WilsonM21stYR521stGloucestershire00:00:00-
22nd

863

United KingdomSeamus ConlonM22ndYR522ndLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:00-
23rd

900

United KingdomAlex HughesM23rdYR523rdBucks Swans00:00:00-
24th

1067

United KingdomJoshua Welford-?M24thYR524thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
25th

918

United KingdomAlfie AddisonM25thYR525thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
26th

901

United KingdomDanny CarruthersM26thYR526thBucks Swans00:00:00-
27th

961

United KingdomCallum PowellM27thYR527thHertfordshire00:00:00-
28th

1050

United KingdomCharlie ParkerM28thYR528thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
29th

968

United KingdomTom CadwalladerM29thYR529thHertfordshire00:00:00-
30th

1017

United KingdomHenry MyersM30thYR530thOxfordshire00:00:00-
31st

966

United KingdomMax FergieM31stYR531stHertfordshire00:00:00-
32nd

1056

United KingdomLeo RichesM32ndYR532ndWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
33rd

1084

United KingdomEthan DykeM33rdYR533rdLeicestershire/City of Leicester A00:00:00-
34th

886

United KingdomArchie TaylorM34thYR534thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:00-
35th

911

United KingdomTom UsherM35thYR535thBucks Swans00:00:00-
36th

973

United KingdomHarry CharlesM36thYR536thIND00:00:00-
37th

1075

United KingdomHarley IrishM37thYR537thWorcestershire00:00:00-
38th

1080

United KingdomTom MawdsleyM38thYR538thWorcestershire00:00:00-
39th

993

United KingdomMorgan EwingM39thYR539thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
40th

1111

United KingdomEdward DyerM40thYR540thKENT00:00:00-
41st

999

United KingdomBenjamin Scurrah-smythM41stYR541stNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
42nd

1025

United KingdomEthan FoleyM42ndYR542ndRotherham00:00:00-
43rd

962

United KingdomCameron BlackM43rdYR543rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
44th

898

United KingdomMichael AstorM44thYR544thBourton00:00:00-
45th

1104

United KingdomOliver HeadM45thYR545thKENT00:00:00-
46th

803

United KingdomSamuel TanseyM46thYR546thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
47th

970

United KingdomZach WhiteM47thYR547thHertfordshire00:00:00-
48th

1066

United KingdomJames Hodgson-?M48thYR548thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
49th

801

United KingdomAlex HowardM49thYR549thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
50th

1106

United KingdomTom GreenM50thYR550thKENT00:00:00-
51st

1109

United KingdomSammy DjelilM51stYR551stKENT00:00:00-
52nd

979

United KingdomOliver CooneyM52ndYR552ndIND00:00:00-
53rd

964

United KingdomEmilio Ballard-matthewsM53rdYR553rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
54th

1083

United KingdomCharlie BloodM54thYR554thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
55th

925

United KingdomMylo JewellM55thYR555thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
56th

967

United KingdomRobbie PitcherM56thYR556thHertfordshire00:00:00-
57th

942

United KingdomMathew JonesM57thYR557thGloucestershire00:00:00-
58th

971

United KingdomFinlay VadonM58thYR558thIND00:00:00-
59th

903

United KingdomFreddie MackintoshM59thYR559thBucks Swans00:00:00-
60th

944

United KingdomRalph DodwellM60thYR560thGloucestershire00:00:00-
61st

1037

United KingdomNoel FordM61stYR561stSouth Wirral00:00:00-
62nd

977

United KingdomMatteo GarroneM62ndYR562ndIND00:00:00-
63rd

1053

United KingdomEwen WilkinsonM63rdYR563rdWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
64th

1043

United KingdomZac CraneM64thYR564thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
65th

1076

United KingdomJoshua BevinsM65thYR565thWorcestershire00:00:00-
66th

1103

United KingdomSam BensonM66thYR566thKENT00:00:00-
67th

1027

United KingdomJake Parker-?M67thYR567thRotherham00:00:00-
68th

1057

United KingdomLogan WalkerM68thYR568thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
69th

864

United KingdomTaylor WadeM69thYR569thLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:00-
70th

955

United KingdomTheo BeheM70thYR570thHaringey00:00:00-
71st

1064

United KingdomSam PrestonM71stYR571stWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
72nd

1004

United KingdomMiles WatsonM72ndYR572ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
73rd

975

United KingdomJoseph McginleyM73rdYR573rdIND00:00:00-
74th

995

United KingdomRian SilverM74thYR574thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
75th

938

United KingdomDexter TownsendM75thYR575thGloucestershire00:00:00-
76th

952

United KingdomMax HarroldM76thYR576thHaringey00:00:00-
77th

1074

United KingdomGeorge DaltonM77thYR577thWorcestershire00:00:00-
78th

1034

United KingdomJac ChapmanM78thYR578thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
79th

988

United KingdomGeorge CainM79thYR579thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
80th

826

United KingdomJake CarpenterM80thYR580thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
81st

1085

United KingdomJaydan WardM81stYR581stCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
82nd

1038

United KingdomOscar KewleyM82ndYR582ndSouth Wirral00:00:00-
83rd

937

United KingdomDaniel HendersonM83rdYR583rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
84th

840

United KingdomTiernan MaguireM84thYR584thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
85th

953

United KingdomSam BrownM85thYR585thHaringey00:00:00-
86th

1000

United KingdomDouglas PlantM86thYR586thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
87th

910

United KingdomRory HiltonM87thYR587thBucks Swans00:00:00-
88th

951

United KingdomLonmni SchofieldM88thYR588thHaringey00:00:00-
89th

813

United KingdomFelix BrownM89thYR589thHarborough00:00:00-
90th

1112

United KingdomJames FerryM90thYR590thKENT00:00:00-
91st

943

United KingdomMoses Preece-smithM91stYR591stGloucestershire00:00:00-
92nd

963

United KingdomDylan WinfieldM92ndYR592ndHertfordshire00:00:00-
93rd

1078

United KingdomNoah PayneM93rdYR593rdWorcestershire00:00:00-
94th

969

United KingdomWilliam EdmundsM94thYR594thHertfordshire00:00:00-
95th

1039

United KingdomSam HackettM95thYR595thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
96th

835

United KingdomJoseph MurphyM96thYR596thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
97th

832

United KingdomMarcus HollandM97thYR597thLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:00-
98th

860

United KingdomOliver WidemanM98thYR598thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
99th

859

United KingdomLuca AxtonM99thYR599thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
100th

917

United KingdomAlex GrahamM100thYR5100thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
101st

1058

United KingdomOliver PearsonM101stYR5101stWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
102nd

982

United KingdomAlex CurrieM102ndYR5102ndMatlock00:00:00-
103rd

1016

United KingdomFinlay HanniganM103rdYR5103rdOxfordshire00:00:00-
104th

893

United KingdomLouis HollandM104thYR5104thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
105th

822

United KingdomMacauley McglincheyM105thYR5105thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
106th

831

United KingdomRyley MeashamM106thYR5106thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
107th

1087

United KingdomFionn TrinderM107thYR5107thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
108th

848

United KingdomJosh HatherleyM108thYR5108thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
109th

833

United KingdomBen RigbyM109thYR5109thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
110th

1029

United KingdomAlex GodbyM110thYR5110thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
111st

923

United KingdomLeo RannerM111stYR5111stCUMBRIA00:00:00-
112nd

862

United KingdomAlfie DorringtonM112ndYR5112ndLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:00-
113rd

936

United KingdomJack GlansfieldM113rdYR5113rdFitmums & Friends00:00:00-
114th

940

United KingdomHarvey RodgersM114thYR5114thGloucestershire00:00:00-
115th

934

United KingdomEdgar SayersM115thYR5115thEast London and City00:00:00-
116th

929

United KingdomAlfie BundyM116thYR5116thEast Cheshire00:00:00-
117th

1107

United KingdomTheo RonchettiM117thYR5117thKENT00:00:00-
118th

983

United KingdomArthur LimbM118thYR5118thMatlock00:00:00-
119th

806

United KingdomEthan FordM119thYR5119thBlaby00:00:00-
120th

921

United KingdomJoey HolmesM120thYR5120thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
121st

902

United KingdomEddie TaitM121stYR5121stBucks Swans00:00:00-
122nd

909

United KingdomRonnie RockM122ndYR5122ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
123rd

879

United KingdomMax HeamesM123rdYR5123rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
124th

1026

United KingdomGeorge MervillM124thYR5124thRotherham00:00:00-
125th

1035

United KingdomJamie BarnesM125thYR5125thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
126th

965

United KingdomJamie DearM126thYR5126thHertfordshire00:00:00-
127th

915

United KingdomFraser AbbissM127thYR5127thCORNWALL00:00:00-
128th

1005

United KingdomSam DickinsonM128thYR5128thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
129th

946

United KingdomWoody BurgessM129thYR5129thGloucestershire00:00:00-
130th

920

United KingdomAndrew MitchellM130thYR5130thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
131st

866

United KingdomCallum WellsM131stYR5131stOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
132nd

1003

United KingdomJack SandersonM132ndYR5132ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
133rd

948

United KingdomThomas BroadleyM133rdYR5133rdGRANTHAM00:00:00-
134th

1105

United KingdomQuentin WebbM134thYR5134thKENT00:00:00-
135th

906

United KingdomOliver JinksM135thYR5135thBucks Swans00:00:00-
136th

905

United KingdomJosh PriestleyM136thYR5136thBucks Swans00:00:00-
137th

1071

United KingdomWilliam BassfordM137thYR5137thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
138th

949

United KingdomBilly FudgeM138thYR5138thHaringey00:00:00-
139th

1059

United KingdomThomas MckeeM139thYR5139thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
140th

838

United KingdomSam HawksworthM140thYR5140thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
141st

904

United KingdomHarry WilliamsM141stYR5141stBucks Swans00:00:00-
142nd

1065

United KingdomJack StocktonM142ndYR5142ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
143rd

1030

United KingdomAlfie McgowanM143rdYR5143rdSouth Wirral00:00:00-
144th

1042

United KingdomTomas GilcristM144thYR5144thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
145th

1036

United KingdomKaden CharmleyM145thYR5145thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
146th

939

United KingdomEnzo Watson-ganiuetM146thYR5146thGloucestershire00:00:00-
147th

857

United KingdomJonah WattsM147thYR5147thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
148th

1110

United KingdomGeorge WalkerM148thYR5148thKENT00:00:00-
149th

989

United KingdomJed OkaiM149thYR5149thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
150th

954

United KingdomSam LindsellM150thYR5150thHaringey00:00:00-
151st

1086

United KingdomOscar BerryM151stYR5151stCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
152nd

1024

United KingdomBen SteelM152ndYR5152ndRotherham00:00:00-
153rd

998

United KingdomMatthew PowellM153rdYR5153rdMonmouth00:00:00-
154th

811

United KingdomFinn SingerM154thYR5154thLeicestershire/Harborough00:00:00-
155th

815

United KingdomIsaac MohanM155thYR5155thHarborough00:00:00-
156th

984

United KingdomFergus TurnerM156thYR5156thMatlock00:00:00-
157th

1060

United KingdomBen PriceM157thYR5157thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
158th

1052

United KingdomDrew OddyM158thYR5158thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
159th

823

United KingdomElliot DaminetM159thYR5159thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
160th

994

United KingdomOllie MalinsM160thYR5160thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
161st

897

United KingdomLucas HartleyM161stYR5161stBourton00:00:00-
162nd

1055

United KingdomJacob StubbingsM162ndYR5162ndWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
163rd

1014

United KingdomTom ElliottM163rdYR5163rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
164th

839

United KingdomThomas SprayM164thYR5164thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
165th

996

United KingdomThomas PatonM165thYR5165thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
166th

1072

United KingdomAlfie MorrisM166thYR5166thWorcestershire00:00:00-
167th

1089

United KingdomSam KellyM167thYR5167thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
168th

858

United KingdomLouis HartM168thYR5168thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
169th

950

United KingdomEric BealeM169thYR5169thHaringey00:00:00-
170th

1115

United KingdomJack EllisonM170thYR5170thKENT00:00:00-
171st

875

United KingdomGregory PaterM171stYR5171stRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
172nd

829

United KingdomRiley SmithM172ndYR5172ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
173rd

874

United KingdomFraser BarclayM173rdYR5173rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
174th

1028

United KingdomLuke WarrenM174thYR5174thRotherham00:00:00-
175th

908

United KingdomReuben O'brienM175thYR5175thBucks Swans00:00:00-
176th

836

United KingdomMiles FoordM176thYR5176thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
177th

958

United KingdomConner DuffinM177thYR5177thHeanor00:00:00-
178th

922

United KingdomJosh ToddM178thYR5178thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
179th

817

United KingdomJamie ClarkeM179thYR5179thHarborough00:00:00-
180th

930

United KingdomFinnan DochertyM180thYR5180thEast Cheshire00:00:00-
181st

1010

United KingdomLyall LambertM181stYR5181stNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
182nd

1090

United KingdomMax ThompsonM182ndYR5182ndCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
183rd

814

United KingdomFreddie JamesM183rdYR5183rdHarborough00:00:00-
184th

1019

United KingdomJames HiltonM184thYR5184thOxfordshire00:00:00-
185th

1020

United KingdomLouis GriffithsM185thYR5185thOxfordshire00:00:00-
186th

844

United KingdomConnor WhitfieldM186thYR5186thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
187th

1009

United KingdomJames CluttonM187thYR5187thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
188th

941

United KingdomHenry WatsonM188thYR5188thGloucestershire00:00:00-
189th

837

United KingdomOliver ThompsonM189thYR5189thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
190th

883

United KingdomTheo WoollamsM190thYR5190thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
191st

907

United KingdomOscar MartinM191stYR5191stBucks Swans00:00:00-
192nd

919

United KingdomAlfie ToddM192ndYR5192ndCUMBRIA00:00:00-
193rd

1077

United KingdomMatt SaundersM193rdYR5193rdWorcestershire00:00:00-
194th

1045

United KingdomEmmanuel OchalaM194thYR5194thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
195th

820

United KingdomOliver BuzzardM195thYR5195thHarborough00:00:00-
196th

1068

United KingdomKane Carrington-?M196thYR5196thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
197th

888

United KingdomHarvey BushwellM197thYR5197thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
198th

1114

United KingdomJonny DevereuxM198thYR5198thKENT00:00:00-
199th

1091

United KingdomLuke DobsonM199thYR5199thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
200th

916

United KingdomAdam BorradaileM200thYR5200thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
201st

899

United KingdomNed HarrisonM201stYR5201stBourton00:00:00-
202nd

852

United KingdomBen Tillotson-robertsM202ndYR5202ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
203rd

834

United KingdomHarry AdamskiM203rdYR5203rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
204th

884

United KingdomThomas ClarkeM204thYR5204thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
205th

1073

United KingdomArran WebsterM205thYR5205thWorcestershire00:00:00-
206th

805

United KingdomElliot SmithM206thYR5206thBlaby00:00:00-
207th

1018

United KingdomHenry ParkM207thYR5207thOxfordshire00:00:00-
208th

850

United KingdomLogan BoxM208thYR5208thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
209th

1012

United KingdomOliver LeakM209thYR5209thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
210th

810

United KingdomThomas PartridgeM210thYR5210thBlaby00:00:00-
211st

869

United KingdomOliver HagettyM211stYR5211stOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
212nd

847

United KingdomJamie NeeceM212ndYR5212ndMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
213rd

1023

United KingdomZach WatsonM213rdYR5213rdOxfordshire00:00:00-
214th

1094

United KingdomOllie TaplinM214thYR5214thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
215th

828

United KingdomKirk CarterM215thYR5215thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
216th

821

United KingdomSam ChapmanM216thYR5216thHarborough00:00:00-
217th

849

United KingdomJosh TaylorM217thYR5217thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
218th

842

United KingdomAlfie SaddingtonM218thYR5218thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
219th

972

United KingdomMarcus MallinderM219thYR5219thRotherham00:00:00-
220th

851

United KingdomStan ScottM220thYR5220thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
221st

974

United KingdomHarry BloomfieldM221stYR5221stIND00:00:00-
222nd

845

United KingdomDan SharpeM222ndYR5222ndMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
223rd

880

United KingdomOwen NutterM223rdYR5223rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
224th

1044

United KingdomCavan EdwardsM224thYR5224thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
225th

1046

United KingdomNathaniel MakitadiM225thYR5225thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
226th

1095

United KingdomAlfie MitchellM226thYR5226thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
227th

843

United KingdomBen FreemanM227thYR5227thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
228th

841

United KingdomWilliam JonesM228thYR5228thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
229th

812

United KingdomDylan WilliamsM229thYR5229thHarborough00:00:00-
230th

1081

United KingdomWilliam HobbyM230thYR5230thWorcestershire00:00:00-
231st

809

United KingdomJosh VickersM231stYR5231stBlaby00:00:00-
232nd

1093

United KingdomJoe TullM232ndYR5232ndCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
233rd

1021

United KingdomSeth CarlisleM233rdYR5233rdOxfordshire00:00:00-
234th

894

United KingdomLuke HillsM234thYR5234thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
235th

1040

United KingdomToby GrahamM235thYR5235thSouth Wirral00:00:00-
236th

885

United KingdomWill GravesM236thYR5236thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
237th

1015

United KingdomTristan BamfordM237thYR5237thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
238th

861

United KingdomOllie CooperM238thYR5238thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
239th

997

United KingdomWaleed SaidM239thYR5239thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
240th

986

United KingdomSam GreenM240thYR5240thMatlock00:00:00-
241st

1096

United KingdomKai HendersonM241stYR5241stCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
242nd

1098

United KingdomChibuike OwunnaM242ndYR5242ndCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
243rd

872

United KingdomBuddy RowlandM243rdYR5243rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
244th

882

United KingdomSam CueM244thYR5244thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
245th

1008

United KingdomJack MowattM245thYR5245thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
246th

846

United KingdomJack LeachM246thYR5246thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
247th

1047

United KingdomWiktor KakolewskiM247thYR5247thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
248th

1022

United KingdomSonny GonsalvesM248thYR5248thOxfordshire00:00:00-
249th

1099

United KingdomEthan BowdenM249thYR5249thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
250th

853

United KingdomChristopher HillM250thYR5250thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
251st

855

United KingdomHarley WhymanM251stYR5251stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
252nd

889

United KingdomHendrick TangM252ndYR5252ndSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
253rd

1007

United KingdomElijah SlaterM253rdYR5253rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
254th

1062

United KingdomCallum WilliamsM254thYR5254thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
255th

992

United KingdomKhalid SaidM255thYR5255thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
256th

856

United KingdomHarry JonesM256thYR5256thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
257th

987

United KingdomThomas WaltonM257thYR5257thMatlock00:00:00-
258th

854

United KingdomEvan RichardsonM258thYR5258thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
259th

959

United KingdomLeo MellorsM259thYR5259thHeanor00:00:00-
260th

1006

United KingdomAlbert TaylorM260thYR5260thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
261st

807

United KingdomFreddie SmithM261stYR5261stBlaby00:00:00-
262nd

914

United KingdomOliver ParkerM262ndYR5262ndCleethorpes00:00:00-
263rd

1070

United KingdomLewis LoweM263rdYR5263rdSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
264th

991

United KingdomKalan HallM264thYR5264thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
265th

1097

United KingdomJuderoy DavisM265thYR5265thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
266th

1032

United KingdomBen ConnorM266thYR5266thSouth Wirral00:00:00-