Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 5 Boys

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (266 in total)
1st

913

George WilsonM1stYR51stCleethorpes00:00:0000:06:46-
2nd

926

Sebastian MasonM2ndYR52ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:06:57-
3rd

1013

Ollie WallsM3rdYR53rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:06:59-
4th

935

Louis ReynoldsM4thYR54thEast London and City00:00:0000:06:59-
5th

1108

Oliver ScottM5thYR55thKENT00:00:0000:07:00-
6th

1002

Isaac StablerM6thYR56thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:01-
7th

1049

Charlie CourtmanM7thYR57thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:02-
8th

1061

Bohdi SheildsM8thYR58thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:05-
9th

1011

Nathan LambM9thYR59thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:07:06-
10th

1069

Owen Ulfig-?M10thYR510thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:07-
11th

1063

Fred JonesM11thYR511thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:07-
12th

928

Will McnallyM12thYR512thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:08-
13th

1048

Archie PeakerM13thYR513thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:09-
14th

1051

Declan LevayM14thYR514thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:11-
15th

1113

Jay TrimmerM15thYR515thKENT00:00:0000:07:12-
16th

802

Jamie HigginbottomM16thYR516thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:0000:07:12-
17th

1031

Ben CronshawM17thYR517thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:13-
18th

1082

Milo BrothertonM18thYR518thLeicestershire/City of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:14-
19th

976

Josh GarroneM19thYR519thIND00:00:0000:07:14-
20th

981

Will BaileyM20thYR520thIND00:00:0000:07:15-
21st

945

Sam WilsonM21stYR521stGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:17-
22nd

863

Seamus ConlonM22ndYR522ndLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:18-
23rd

900

Alex HughesM23rdYR523rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:19-
24th

1067

Joshua Welford-?M24thYR524thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:19-
25th

918

Alfie AddisonM25thYR525thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:19-
26th

901

Danny CarruthersM26thYR526thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:20-
27th

961

Callum PowellM27thYR527thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:20-
28th

1050

Charlie ParkerM28thYR528thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:20-
29th

968

Tom CadwalladerM29thYR529thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:20-
30th

1017

Henry MyersM30thYR530thOxfordshire00:00:0000:07:21-
31st

966

Max FergieM31stYR531stHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:22-
32nd

1056

Leo RichesM32ndYR532ndWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:23-
33rd

1084

Ethan DykeM33rdYR533rdLeicestershire/City of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:23-
34th

886

Archie TaylorM34thYR534thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:0000:07:25-
35th

911

Tom UsherM35thYR535thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:25-
36th

973

Harry CharlesM36thYR536thIND00:00:0000:07:26-
37th

1075

Harley IrishM37thYR537thWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:26-
38th

1080

Tom MawdsleyM38thYR538thWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:26-
39th

993

Morgan EwingM39thYR539thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:07:28-
40th

1111

Edward DyerM40thYR540thKENT00:00:0000:07:29-
41st

999

Benjamin Scurrah-smythM41stYR541stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:31-
42nd

1025

Ethan FoleyM42ndYR542ndRotherham00:00:0000:07:31-
43rd

962

Cameron BlackM43rdYR543rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:31-
44th

898

Michael AstorM44thYR544thBourton00:00:0000:07:31-
45th

1104

Oliver HeadM45thYR545thKENT00:00:0000:07:32-
46th

803

Samuel TanseyM46thYR546thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:0000:07:33-
47th

970

Zach WhiteM47thYR547thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:34-
48th

1066

James Hodgson-?M48thYR548thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:34-
49th

801

Alex HowardM49thYR549thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:0000:07:34-
50th

1106

Tom GreenM50thYR550thKENT00:00:0000:07:34-
51st

1109

Sammy DjelilM51stYR551stKENT00:00:0000:07:35-
52nd

979

Oliver CooneyM52ndYR552ndIND00:00:0000:07:35-
53rd

964

Emilio Ballard-matthewsM53rdYR553rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:35-
54th

1083

Charlie BloodM54thYR554thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:35-
55th

925

Mylo JewellM55thYR555thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:36-
56th

967

Robbie PitcherM56thYR556thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:36-
57th

942

Mathew JonesM57thYR557thGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:37-
58th

971

Finlay VadonM58thYR558thIND00:00:0000:07:37-
59th

903

Freddie MackintoshM59thYR559thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:38-
60th

944

Ralph DodwellM60thYR560thGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:38-
61st

1037

Noel FordM61stYR561stSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:40-
62nd

977

Matteo GarroneM62ndYR562ndIND00:00:0000:07:40-
63rd

1053

Ewen WilkinsonM63rdYR563rdWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:41-
64th

1043

Zac CraneM64thYR564thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:41-
65th

1076

Joshua BevinsM65thYR565thWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:41-
66th

1103

Sam BensonM66thYR566thKENT00:00:0000:07:42-
67th

1027

Jake Parker-?M67thYR567thRotherham00:00:0000:07:43-
68th

1057

Logan WalkerM68thYR568thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:43-
69th

864

Taylor WadeM69thYR569thLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:43-
70th

955

Theo BeheM70thYR570thHaringey00:00:0000:07:44-
71st

1064

Sam PrestonM71stYR571stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:44-
72nd

1004

Miles WatsonM72ndYR572ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:44-
73rd

975

Joseph McginleyM73rdYR573rdIND00:00:0000:07:45-
74th

995

Rian SilverM74thYR574thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:07:45-
75th

938

Dexter TownsendM75thYR575thGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:46-
76th

952

Max HarroldM76thYR576thHaringey00:00:0000:07:46-
77th

1074

George DaltonM77thYR577thWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:47-
78th

1034

Jac ChapmanM78thYR578thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:47-
79th

988

George CainM79thYR579thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:07:48-
80th

826

Jake CarpenterM80thYR580thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:07:48-
81st

1085

Jaydan WardM81stYR581stCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:48-
82nd

1038

Oscar KewleyM82ndYR582ndSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:48-
83rd

937

Daniel HendersonM83rdYR583rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:49-
84th

840

Tiernan MaguireM84thYR584thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:49-
85th

953

Sam BrownM85thYR585thHaringey00:00:0000:07:49-
86th

1000

Douglas PlantM86thYR586thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:50-
87th

910

Rory HiltonM87thYR587thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:50-
88th

951

Lonmni SchofieldM88thYR588thHaringey00:00:0000:07:51-
89th

813

Felix BrownM89thYR589thHarborough00:00:0000:07:51-
90th

1112

James FerryM90thYR590thKENT00:00:0000:07:51-
91st

943

Moses Preece-smithM91stYR591stGloucestershire00:00:0000:07:52-
92nd

963

Dylan WinfieldM92ndYR592ndHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:52-
93rd

1078

Noah PayneM93rdYR593rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:07:53-
94th

969

William EdmundsM94thYR594thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:53-
95th

1039

Sam HackettM95thYR595thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:53-
96th

835

Joseph MurphyM96thYR596thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:54-
97th

832

Marcus HollandM97thYR597thLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:0000:07:54-
98th

860

Oliver WidemanM98thYR598thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:55-
99th

859

Luca AxtonM99thYR599thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:55-
100th

917

Alex GrahamM100thYR5100thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:55-
101st

1058

Oliver PearsonM101stYR5101stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:56-
102nd

982

Alex CurrieM102ndYR5102ndMatlock00:00:0000:07:56-
103rd

1016

Finlay HanniganM103rdYR5103rdOxfordshire00:00:0000:07:57-
104th

893

Louis HollandM104thYR5104thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:57-
105th

822

Macauley McglincheyM105thYR5105thLeicestershire/Hinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:07:57-
106th

831

Ryley MeashamM106thYR5106thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:07:58-
107th

1087

Fionn TrinderM107thYR5107thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:07:58-
108th

848

Josh HatherleyM108thYR5108thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:07:58-
109th

833

Ben RigbyM109thYR5109thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:58-
110th

1029

Alex GodbyM110thYR5110thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:07:59-
111st

923

Leo RannerM111stYR5111stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:07:59-
112nd

862

Alfie DorringtonM112ndYR5112ndLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:59-
113rd

936

Jack GlansfieldM113rdYR5113rdFitmums & Friends00:00:0000:08:00-
114th

940

Harvey RodgersM114thYR5114thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:00-
115th

934

Edgar SayersM115thYR5115thEast London and City00:00:0000:08:00-
116th

929

Alfie BundyM116thYR5116thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:08:01-
117th

1107

Theo RonchettiM117thYR5117thKENT00:00:0000:08:01-
118th

983

Arthur LimbM118thYR5118thMatlock00:00:0000:08:01-
119th

806

Ethan FordM119thYR5119thBlaby00:00:0000:08:01-
120th

921

Joey HolmesM120thYR5120thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:02-
121st

902

Eddie TaitM121stYR5121stBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:02-
122nd

909

Ronnie RockM122ndYR5122ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:03-
123rd

879

Max HeamesM123rdYR5123rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:03-
124th

1026

George MervillM124thYR5124thRotherham00:00:0000:08:04-
125th

1035

Jamie BarnesM125thYR5125thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:04-
126th

965

Jamie DearM126thYR5126thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:04-
127th

915

Fraser AbbissM127thYR5127thCORNWALL00:00:0000:08:04-
128th

1005

Sam DickinsonM128thYR5128thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:04-
129th

946

Woody BurgessM129thYR5129thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:05-
130th

920

Andrew MitchellM130thYR5130thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:05-
131st

866

Callum WellsM131stYR5131stOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:05-
132nd

1003

Jack SandersonM132ndYR5132ndNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:06-
133rd

948

Thomas BroadleyM133rdYR5133rdGRANTHAM00:00:0000:08:06-
134th

1105

Quentin WebbM134thYR5134thKENT00:00:0000:08:07-
135th

906

Oliver JinksM135thYR5135thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:08-
136th

905

Josh PriestleyM136thYR5136thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:08-
137th

1071

William BassfordM137thYR5137thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:09-
138th

949

Billy FudgeM138thYR5138thHaringey00:00:0000:08:10-
139th

1059

Thomas MckeeM139thYR5139thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:10-
140th

838

Sam HawksworthM140thYR5140thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:10-
141st

904

Harry WilliamsM141stYR5141stBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:10-
142nd

1065

Jack StocktonM142ndYR5142ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:10-
143rd

1030

Alfie McgowanM143rdYR5143rdSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:11-
144th

1042

Tomas GilcristM144thYR5144thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:11-
145th

1036

Kaden CharmleyM145thYR5145thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:08:11-
146th

939

Enzo Watson-ganiuetM146thYR5146thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:11-
147th

857

Jonah WattsM147thYR5147thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:11-
148th

1110

George WalkerM148thYR5148thKENT00:00:0000:08:12-
149th

989

Jed OkaiM149thYR5149thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:13-
150th

954

Sam LindsellM150thYR5150thHaringey00:00:0000:08:13-
151st

1086

Oscar BerryM151stYR5151stCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:14-
152nd

1024

Ben SteelM152ndYR5152ndRotherham00:00:0000:08:14-
153rd

998

Matthew PowellM153rdYR5153rdMonmouth00:00:0000:08:15-
154th

811

Finn SingerM154thYR5154thLeicestershire/Harborough00:00:0000:08:17-
155th

815

Isaac MohanM155thYR5155thHarborough00:00:0000:08:17-
156th

984

Fergus TurnerM156thYR5156thMatlock00:00:0000:08:17-
157th

1060

Ben PriceM157thYR5157thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:18-
158th

1052

Drew OddyM158thYR5158thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:18-
159th

823

Elliot DaminetM159thYR5159thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:20-
160th

994

Ollie MalinsM160thYR5160thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:21-
161st

897

Lucas HartleyM161stYR5161stBourton00:00:0000:08:21-
162nd

1055

Jacob StubbingsM162ndYR5162ndWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:21-
163rd

1014

Tom ElliottM163rdYR5163rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:21-
164th

839

Thomas SprayM164thYR5164thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:22-
165th

996

Thomas PatonM165thYR5165thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:23-
166th

1072

Alfie MorrisM166thYR5166thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:23-
167th

1089

Sam KellyM167thYR5167thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:24-
168th

858

Louis HartM168thYR5168thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:24-
169th

950

Eric BealeM169thYR5169thHaringey00:00:0000:08:26-
170th

1115

Jack EllisonM170thYR5170thKENT00:00:0000:08:26-
171st

875

Gregory PaterM171stYR5171stRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:27-
172nd

829

Riley SmithM172ndYR5172ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:27-
173rd

874

Fraser BarclayM173rdYR5173rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:28-
174th

1028

Luke WarrenM174thYR5174thRotherham00:00:0000:08:28-
175th

908

Reuben O'brienM175thYR5175thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:29-
176th

836

Miles FoordM176thYR5176thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:30-
177th

958

Conner DuffinM177thYR5177thHeanor00:00:0000:08:30-
178th

922

Josh ToddM178thYR5178thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:30-
179th

817

Jamie ClarkeM179thYR5179thHarborough00:00:0000:08:30-
180th

930

Finnan DochertyM180thYR5180thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:08:31-
181st

1010

Lyall LambertM181stYR5181stNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:32-
182nd

1090

Max ThompsonM182ndYR5182ndCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:32-
183rd

814

Freddie JamesM183rdYR5183rdHarborough00:00:0000:08:32-
184th

1019

James HiltonM184thYR5184thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:32-
185th

1020

Louis GriffithsM185thYR5185thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:33-
186th

844

Connor WhitfieldM186thYR5186thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:33-
187th

1009

James CluttonM187thYR5187thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:33-
188th

941

Henry WatsonM188thYR5188thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:33-
189th

837

Oliver ThompsonM189thYR5189thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:34-
190th

883

Theo WoollamsM190thYR5190thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:34-
191st

907

Oscar MartinM191stYR5191stBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:35-
192nd

919

Alfie ToddM192ndYR5192ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:35-
193rd

1077

Matt SaundersM193rdYR5193rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:35-
194th

1045

Emmanuel OchalaM194thYR5194thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:08:36-
195th

820

Oliver BuzzardM195thYR5195thHarborough00:00:0000:08:37-
196th

1068

Kane Carrington-?M196thYR5196thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:38-
197th

888

Harvey BushwellM197thYR5197thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:08:39-
198th

1114

Jonny DevereuxM198thYR5198thKENT00:00:0000:08:40-
199th

1091

Luke DobsonM199thYR5199thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:08:40-
200th

916

Adam BorradaileM200thYR5200thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:41-
201st

899

Ned HarrisonM201stYR5201stBourton00:00:0000:08:41-
202nd

852

Ben Tillotson-robertsM202ndYR5202ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:44-
203rd

834

Harry AdamskiM203rdYR5203rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:44-
204th

884

Thomas ClarkeM204thYR5204thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:45-
205th

1073

Arran WebsterM205thYR5205thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:45-
206th

805

Elliot SmithM206thYR5206thBlaby00:00:0000:08:46-
207th

1018

Henry ParkM207thYR5207thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:46-
208th

850

Logan BoxM208thYR5208thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:46-
209th

1012

Oliver LeakM209thYR5209thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:46-
210th

810

Thomas PartridgeM210thYR5210thBlaby00:00:0000:08:47-
211st

869

Oliver HagettyM211stYR5211stOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:50-
212nd

847

Jamie NeeceM212ndYR5212ndMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:50-
213rd

1023

Zach WatsonM213rdYR5213rdOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:51-
214th

1094

Ollie TaplinM214thYR5214thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:08:52-
215th

828

Kirk CarterM215thYR5215thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:08:53-
216th

821

Sam ChapmanM216thYR5216thHarborough00:00:0000:08:54-
217th

849

Josh TaylorM217thYR5217thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:54-
218th

842

Alfie SaddingtonM218thYR5218thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:54-
219th

972

Marcus MallinderM219thYR5219thRotherham00:00:0000:08:54-
220th

851

Stan ScottM220thYR5220thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:55-
221st

974

Harry BloomfieldM221stYR5221stIND00:00:0000:08:55-
222nd

845

Dan SharpeM222ndYR5222ndMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:56-
223rd

880

Owen NutterM223rdYR5223rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:08:56-
224th

1044

Cavan EdwardsM224thYR5224thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:08:56-
225th

1046

Nathaniel MakitadiM225thYR5225thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:08:58-
226th

1095

Alfie MitchellM226thYR5226thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:08:58-
227th

843

Ben FreemanM227thYR5227thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:59-
228th

841

William JonesM228thYR5228thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:59-
229th

812

Dylan WilliamsM229thYR5229thHarborough00:00:0000:08:59-
230th

1081

William HobbyM230thYR5230thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:00-
231st

809

Josh VickersM231stYR5231stBlaby00:00:0000:09:00-
232nd

1093

Joe TullM232ndYR5232ndCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:09:02-
233rd

1021

Seth CarlisleM233rdYR5233rdOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:02-
234th

894

Luke HillsM234thYR5234thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:02-
235th

1040

Toby GrahamM235thYR5235thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:09:03-
236th

885

Will GravesM236thYR5236thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:04-
237th

1015

Tristan BamfordM237thYR5237thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:04-
238th

861

Ollie CooperM238thYR5238thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:04-
239th

997

Waleed SaidM239thYR5239thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:04-
240th

986

Sam GreenM240thYR5240thMatlock00:00:0000:09:05-
241st

1096

Kai HendersonM241stYR5241stCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:09:07-
242nd

1098

Chibuike OwunnaM242ndYR5242ndCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:09:07-
243rd

872

Buddy RowlandM243rdYR5243rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:07-
244th

882

Sam CueM244thYR5244thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:09-
245th

1008

Jack MowattM245thYR5245thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:09-
246th

846

Jack LeachM246thYR5246thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:10-
247th

1047

Wiktor KakolewskiM247thYR5247thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:09:10-
248th

1022

Sonny GonsalvesM248thYR5248thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:11-
249th

1099

Ethan BowdenM249thYR5249thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:09:12-
250th

853

Christopher HillM250thYR5250thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:13-
251st

855

Harley WhymanM251stYR5251stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:16-
252nd

889

Hendrick TangM252ndYR5252ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:16-
253rd

1007

Elijah SlaterM253rdYR5253rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:18-
254th

1062

Callum WilliamsM254thYR5254thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:09:19-
255th

992

Khalid SaidM255thYR5255thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:21-
256th

856

Harry JonesM256thYR5256thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:26-
257th

987

Thomas WaltonM257thYR5257thMatlock00:00:0000:09:28-
258th

854

Evan RichardsonM258thYR5258thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:28-
259th

959

Leo MellorsM259thYR5259thHeanor00:00:0000:09:30-
260th

1006

Albert TaylorM260thYR5260thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:32-
261st

807

Freddie SmithM261stYR5261stBlaby00:00:0000:09:37-
262nd

914

Oliver ParkerM262ndYR5262ndCleethorpes00:00:0000:09:47-
263rd

1070

Lewis LoweM263rdYR5263rdSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:07-
264th

991

Kalan HallM264thYR5264thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:41-
265th

1097

Juderoy DavisM265thYR5265thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:52-
266th

1032

Ben ConnorM266thYR5266thSouth Wirral00:00:0000:57:13-