Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 6 Girls

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (252 in total)
1st

1226

Frankie BaxterF1stYR61stBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:30-
2nd

1423

Lily SlackF2ndYR62ndKENT00:00:0000:07:35-
3rd

1279

Phoebe GillF3rdYR63rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:36-
4th

1228

Lesedi NkoaneF4thYR64thBucks Swans00:00:0000:07:42-
5th

1385

Scarlett Williams-?F5thYR65thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:07:50-
6th

1386

Abigail ReidF6thYR66thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:07:54-
7th

1370

Martha JacksonF7thYR67thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:58-
8th

1282

Tilly MajorF8thYR68thHertfordshire00:00:0000:07:59-
9th

1321

Hazel ForrestF9thYR69thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:59-
10th

1183

Savana SmithF10thYR610thLeicestershire/North West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:59-
11th

1382

Isobelle JonesF11thYR611thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:04-
12th

1299

Rebecca Van AardtF12thYR612thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:05-
13th

1289

Freya MurdochF13thYR613thIND00:00:0000:08:07-
14th

1323

Lottie LanganF14thYR614thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:11-
15th

1295

Natalia AustinF15thYR615thIND00:00:0000:08:12-
16th

1243

Georgia BellF16thYR616thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:17-
17th

1275

Brooke EvansF17thYR617thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:17-
18th

1297

Zoe GilbodyF18thYR618thIND00:00:0000:08:17-
19th

1329

Lara TurnerF19thYR619thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:17-
20th

1426

Gabriella HorneF20thYR620thKENT00:00:0000:08:22-
21st

1351

Evey PowellF21stYR621stOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:23-
22nd

1296

Sophie EllwoodF22ndYR622ndIND00:00:0000:08:24-
23rd

1175

Rosie AshmoreF23rdYR623rdLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:25-
24th

1334

Olivia WillisonF24thYR624thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:26-
25th

1427

Amber CockburnF25thYR625thKENT00:00:0000:08:26-
26th

1371

Mitilda TurnerF26thYR626thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:27-
27th

1236

Chloe PhillipsF27thYR627thCleethorpes00:00:0000:08:27-
28th

1242

Erin SoneF28thYR628thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:29-
29th

1256

Corina ClarksonF29thYR629thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:30-
30th

1346

Nancy ReadF30thYR630thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:08:31-
31st

1379

Sophie FludgerF31stYR631stWIRRAL00:00:0000:08:33-
32nd

1232

Marea LoganF32ndYR632ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:34-
33rd

1431

Grace CummingsF33rdYR633rdKENT00:00:0000:08:35-
34th

1240

Ellie MartindaleF34thYR634thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:35-
35th

1352

Issy InsleyF35thYR635thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:35-
36th

1325

Seren MellingF36thYR636thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:36-
37th

1357

Mischa WalshF37thYR637thRotherham00:00:0000:08:36-
38th

1328

Kate PomerlauF38thYR638thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:37-
39th

1363

Beth HowarthF39thYR639thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:37-
40th

1162

Emilia UnwinF40thYR640thLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:0000:08:39-
41st

1237

Emily DaviesF41stYR641stCleethorpes00:00:0000:08:39-
42nd

1364

Charlotte BinghamF42ndYR642ndWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:39-
43rd

1336

Sofia BarrettF43rdYR643rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:08:40-
44th

1433

Patience LambF44thYR644thStaffordshire00:00:0000:08:41-
45th

1421

Abigail GeorgeF45thYR645thIND00:00:0000:08:41-
46th

1429

Georgia ConroyF46thYR646thKENT00:00:0000:08:41-
47th

1322

Kathryn ClagueF47thYR647thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:42-
48th

1338

Abigail NicholsonF48thYR648thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:08:42-
49th

1173

Amy Willetts-?F49thYR649thLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:0000:08:42-
50th

1292

Hannah NortonF50thYR650thIND00:00:0000:08:43-
51st

1356

Lilia HarrisF51stYR651stRotherham00:00:0000:08:44-
52nd

1381

Emily GapperF52ndYR652ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:45-
53rd

1251

Madeline StoutF53rdYR653rdEast Cheshire00:00:0000:08:45-
54th

1248

Sophie CowinF54thYR654thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:45-
55th

1227

Josephine FreemanF55thYR655thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:46-
56th

1373

Rosie CasperF56thYR656thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:47-
57th

1392

Rosemary KellyF57thYR657thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:08:47-
58th

1281

Roxanne MclellanF58thYR658thHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:49-
59th

1315

Lilly EalingF59thYR659thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:08:50-
60th

1345

Matilda BulloughF60thYR660thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:08:52-
61st

1366

Florence PellF61stYR661stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:53-
62nd

1380

Ava KindF62ndYR662ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:08:54-
63rd

1277

Iris FoleyF63rdYR663rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:08:54-
64th

1247

Olivia SwarbrickF64thYR664thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:54-
65th

1266

Ella Kosten-stevensF65thYR665thHaringey00:00:0000:08:55-
66th

1398

Lilia MicoF66thYR666thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:55-
67th

1255

Caitlin ThompsonF67thYR667thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:56-
68th

1347

Phoebe ForwardF68thYR668thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:08:56-
69th

1369

Lorna Kirkwood-thompsonF69thYR669thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:57-
70th

1231

Madeleine PearceF70thYR670thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:57-
71st

1235

Thea GrayF71stYR671stBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:58-
72nd

1342

Ella KennedyF72ndYR672ndNottinghamshire00:00:0000:08:58-
73rd

1300

Alisha CarrollF73rdYR673rdLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:08:58-
74th

1400

Sarah Jayne DudleyF74thYR674thWorcestershire00:00:0000:08:59-
75th

1244

Jenna CarrruthersF75thYR675thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:59-
76th

1215

Jessica KellerF76thYR676thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:0000:08:59-
77th

1268

Hattie MundayF77thYR677thHaringey00:00:0000:08:59-
78th

1324

Maisy LindleyF78thYR678thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:00-
79th

1422

Millie DackF79thYR679thKENT00:00:0000:09:00-
80th

1278

Milla WalshF80thYR680thHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:00-
81st

1344

Matilda HerriesF81stYR681stNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:00-
82nd

1280

Poppy FisherF82ndYR682ndHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:00-
83rd

1274

Aine DunwoodieF83rdYR683rdHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:01-
84th

1372

Rebecca RileyF84thYR684thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:01-
85th

1276

Holly HudsonF85thYR685thHertfordshire00:00:0000:09:02-
86th

1350

Emily BettsF86thYR686thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:02-
87th

1374

Clara LeeF87thYR687thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:02-
88th

1354

Amelia LongdenF88thYR688thRotherham00:00:0000:09:03-
89th

1340

Charlotte AlcockF89thYR689thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:03-
90th

1436

Hattie BishopF90thYR690thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:03-
91st

1434

Ciara YatesF91stYR691stStaffordshire00:00:0000:09:05-
92nd

1241

Ellie May CallanderF92ndYR692ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:05-
93rd

1246

Kira JonesF93rdYR693rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:05-
94th

1320

Hannah RobinsonF94thYR694thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:07-
95th

1259

Milly FosterF95thYR695thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:07-
96th

1424

Penny HorneF96thYR696thKENT00:00:0000:09:07-
97th

1425

Milly ConstantineF97thYR697thKENT00:00:0000:09:07-
98th

1156

Lucy JonesF98thYR698thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:08-
99th

1229

Libby SuttonF99thYR699thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:08-
100th

1258

Isla-Rose EllimanF100thYR6100thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:09-
101st

1285

Emily ChurcherF101stYR6101stIND00:00:0000:09:09-
102nd

1224

Ally PowellF102ndYR6102ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:09-
103rd

1394

Ana NichollsF103rdYR6103rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:09-
104th

1341

Dior PorteousF104thYR6104thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:12-
105th

1131

Imogen PooleF105thYR6105thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:0000:09:12-
106th

1306

Caitlin MccloyF106thYR6106thMatlock00:00:0000:09:13-
107th

1264

Amellie LevineF107thYR6107thHaringey00:00:0000:09:13-
108th

1230

Lucy CuthbertF108thYR6108thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:14-
109th

1384

Rosie KindF109thYR6109thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:09:15-
110th

1193

Mya AcharyaF110thYR6110thLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:15-
111st

1249

Grace WellsF111stYR6111stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:15-
112nd

1390

Molly WainF112ndYR6112ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:09:15-
113rd

1239

Aimee BroombieF113rdYR6113rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:15-
114th

1326

Emily LangleyF114thYR6114thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:16-
115th

1393

Amelie RangerF115thYR6115thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:17-
116th

1339

Amber WilkinsF116thYR6116thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:17-
117th

1260

Olivia LarkmanF117thYR6117thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:18-
118th

1399

Philippa TaylorF118thYR6118thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:18-
119th

1223

Abigail BarnettF119thYR6119thBourton00:00:0000:09:19-
120th

1261

Ruby ButterfieldF120thYR6120thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:20-
121st

1250

Vicky WoofF121stYR6121stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:20-
122nd

1397

Hannah DaleF122ndYR6122ndWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:20-
123rd

1337

Teigan BurrowsF123rdYR6123rdNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:21-
124th

1327

Isabelle HullF124thYR6124thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:21-
125th

1271

Tamsin HoareF125thYR6125thHaringey00:00:0000:09:21-
126th

1349

Rhyanne PascoeF126thYR6126thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:23-
127th

1348

Poppy GreentreeF127thYR6127thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:09:23-
128th

1253

Amy BondF128thYR6128thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:23-
129th

1178

Grace BarlowF129thYR6129thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:24-
130th

1286

Erin BarwellF130thYR6130thIND00:00:0000:09:24-
131st

1138

Megan HughesF131stYR6131stBlaby00:00:0000:09:24-
132nd

1171

Olivia McfarlaneF132ndYR6132ndLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:0000:09:24-
133rd

1383

Millie WilliamsF133rdYR6133rdWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:0000:09:24-
134th

1367

Isabel ToherF134thYR6134thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:24-
135th

1435

Georgia Coker-agarF135thYR6135thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:26-
136th

1284

Charlotte MoorbyF136thYR6136thIND00:00:0000:09:27-
137th

1396

Georgie ColdicottF137thYR6137thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:28-
138th

1245

Jessica EdmondsonF138thYR6138thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:30-
139th

1378

Scarlett QuinnF139thYR6139thWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:30-
140th

1270

Savannah XF140thYR6140thHaringey00:00:0000:09:32-
141st

1331

Lucie CaulfieldF141stYR6141stNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:36-
142nd

1233

Olivia LondonF142ndYR6142ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:36-
143rd

1262

Sienna RosewellF143rdYR6143rdGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:36-
144th

1185

Erin SuartF144thYR6144thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:37-
145th

1257

Evie GilesF145thYR6145thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:37-
146th

1305

Rosie SwinnertonF146thYR6146thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:09:38-
147th

1333

Millie TitherageF147thYR6147thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:39-
148th

1225

Desola OmonijoF148thYR6148thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:41-
149th

1141

Grace ImpeyF149thYR6149thLeicestershire/Harborough00:00:0000:09:41-
150th

1330

Leo BrookeF150thYR6150thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:09:42-
151st

1365

Chelsea ButterworthF151stYR6151stWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:42-
152nd

1377

Orla SmoutF152ndYR6152ndWIRRAL00:00:0000:09:44-
153rd

1316

Lizzie GarnerF153rdYR6153rdMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:44-
154th

1174

Olivia GladstoneF154thYR6154thLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:0000:09:45-
155th

1219

Harriet ForknellF155thYR6155thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:46-
156th

1254

Caitlin WithamF156thYR6156thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:48-
157th

1265

Bella MellowsF157thYR6157thHaringey00:00:0000:09:49-
158th

1314

Jessica VainesF158thYR6158thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:50-
159th

1308

Amelie WaddingtonF159thYR6159thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:51-
160th

1318

Vanessa Bart-plangeF160thYR6160thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:52-
161st

1132

Matilda McgrathF161stYR6161stLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:0000:09:52-
162nd

1387

Alice CatonF162ndYR6162ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:09:53-
163rd

1391

Rose GradyF163rdYR6163rdWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:09:54-
164th

1201

Bessie BluckF164thYR6164thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:54-
165th

1153

Dionne PryceF165thYR6165thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:09:55-
166th

1213

Rosie JonesF166thYR6166thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:09:55-
167th

1144

Brooke TraynorF167thYR6167thHarborough00:00:0000:09:55-
168th

1192

Mia SuttonF168thYR6168thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:56-
169th

1200

Yasmin SakourF169thYR6169thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:57-
170th

1309

Ana FarewellF170thYR6170thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:58-
171st

1438

Sophie HendersonF171stYR6171stGuest00:00:0000:09:59-
172nd

1335

Ruby Curtis-freeF172ndYR6172ndNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:10:00-
173rd

1395

Chloe BarnardF173rdYR6173rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:01-
174th

1402

Alicia ArmstrongF174thYR6174thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:10:01-
175th

1293

Jodie TannerF175thYR6175thIND00:00:0000:10:01-
176th

1147

Lucy BennettF176thYR6176thHarborough00:00:0000:10:04-
177th

1343

Jemima WallerF177thYR6177thNottinghamshire00:00:0000:10:04-
178th

1437

Katie HealdF178thYR6178thBlaby00:00:0000:10:04-
179th

1234

Penny DellF179thYR6179thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:04-
180th

1332

Lucy BrownF180thYR6180thNorthamptonshire00:00:0000:10:04-
181st

1190

Leilani AdamsF181stYR6181stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:05-
182nd

1272

Holly LynasF182ndYR6182ndHeanor00:00:0000:10:05-
183rd

1168

Liberty AshF183rdYR6183rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:05-
184th

1172

Sylvia MorleyF184thYR6184thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:07-
185th

1267

Hatixhe SalagaF185thYR6185thHaringey00:00:0000:10:07-
186th

1301

Kylah O???sheaF186thYR6186thLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:10:08-
187th

1368

Jayde McgregorF187thYR6187thWest Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:11-
188th

1212

Rosie TetlowF188thYR6188thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:12-
189th

1155

Lillie GrewcockF189thYR6189thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:10:13-
190th

1136

Evie HillF190thYR6190thBlaby00:00:0000:10:14-
191st

1317

Tegan MawsonF191stYR6191stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:14-
192nd

1203

Cienna ShakespeareF192ndYR6192ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:16-
193rd

1210

Jemima GriffinF193rdYR6193rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:16-
194th

1211

Lily-Ann BryanF194thYR6194thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:17-
195th

1152

Aimee O'reillyF195thYR6195thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:10:18-
196th

1159

Serena WilliamsF196thYR6196thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:10:21-
197th

1139

Olivia TorbittF197thYR6197thBlaby00:00:0000:10:21-
198th

1164

Edie HarrisonF198thYR6198thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:22-
199th

1184

Chloe CholletF199thYR6199thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:24-
200th

1167

Jennifer PeckF200thYR6200thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:27-
201st

1188

Jade NeedhamF201stYR6201stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:27-
202nd

1207

Florence AshmoreF202ndYR6202ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:10:29-
203rd

1197

Dani JoyceF203rdYR6203rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:10:31-
204th

1198

Eva CroftonF204thYR6204thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:10:33-
205th

1216

Alice GalbraithF205thYR6205thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:34-
206th

1403

Sophie VannF206thYR6206thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:10:34-
207th

1389

Emily MillwardF207thYR6207thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:10:38-
208th

1252

Poppy HickingbothanF208thYR6208thFitmums & Friends00:00:0000:10:38-
209th

1135

Cayman SmithF209thYR6209thBlaby00:00:0000:10:38-
210th

1166

Isabelle SmithF210thYR6210thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:41-
211st

1359

Sainticha YomboF211stYR6211stSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:10:41-
212nd

1263

Olivia MarshallF212ndYR6212ndGRANTHAM00:00:0000:10:42-
213rd

1189

Kiera KellyF213rdYR6213rdNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:42-
214th

1312

Giovanna PeerlessF214thYR6214thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:44-
215th

1432

Isla KerrF215thYR6215thRotherham00:00:0000:10:45-
216th

1191

Megan HarrisF216thYR6216thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:45-
217th

1170

Natasha JonesF217thYR6217thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:48-
218th

1180

Jennifer JudsonF218thYR6218thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:10:48-
219th

1186

Faith OrdyF219thYR6219thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:48-
220th

1182

Lucy WoodcockF220thYR6220thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:10:49-
221st

1217

Amelia WardF221stYR6221stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:51-
222nd

1409

Carolyn CarlisleF222ndYR6222ndCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:10:54-
223rd

1415

Georgia HarroldF223rdYR6223rdCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:57-
224th

1140

Tianna SmithF224thYR6224thBlaby00:00:0000:10:58-
225th

1411

Abigal WilleshireF225thYR6225thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:10:59-
226th

1149

Rubi CarterF226thYR6226thHarborough00:00:0000:11:00-
227th

1177

Eva BowenF227thYR6227thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:11:01-
228th

1355

Erin ParkesF228thYR6228thRotherham00:00:0000:11:03-
229th

1161

Jasmine PurserF229thYR6229thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:11:05-
230th

1408

Ruby SpriggsF230thYR6230thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:11:05-
231st

1313

Hannah WestF231stYR6231stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:11:07-
232nd

1143

Alisha PanterF232ndYR6232ndHarborough00:00:0000:11:08-
233rd

1304

Maddie CourtneyF233rdYR6233rdLIVERPOOL00:00:0000:11:11-
234th

1187

Georgia ShawF234thYR6234thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:11:13-
235th

1204

Connie KingstonF235thYR6235thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:11:14-
236th

1406

Sophia PegoraioF236thYR6236thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:11:15-
237th

1420

Chanae BatesF237thYR6237thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:11:19-
238th

1410

Maria SavaF238thYR6238thCity of Leicester A00:00:0000:11:19-
239th

1165

Imogen ShermanF239thYR6239thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:11:21-
240th

1199

Phoebe KerrF240thYR6240thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:11:22-
241st

1145

Clemmie BuchananF241stYR6241stHarborough00:00:0000:11:23-
242nd

1160

Tamsyn GuestF242ndYR6242ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:0000:11:23-
243rd

1194

Aimee HillF243rdYR6243rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:11:25-
244th

1418

Adi ParkesF244thYR6244thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:11:26-
245th

1179

Immy WadeF245thYR6245thMelton and Belvoir00:00:0000:11:28-
246th

1310

Ariella Rume-tabiouoF246thYR6246thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:11:28-
247th

1414

Macey BruceF247thYR6247thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:11:32-
248th

1417

Beatrice RiteiroF248thYR6248thCity of Leicester B00:00:0000:11:33-
249th

1375

Holly BoultF249thYR6249thWIRRAL00:00:0000:11:36-
250th

1163

Amelia MacklinF250thYR6250thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:11:40-
251st

1133

Amy LangmanF251stYR6251stBlaby00:00:0000:11:46-
252nd

1209

Isabelle WoodruffF252ndYR6252ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:0000:12:44-