Primary Schools Cross Country 2018

Mar
24
2018

Year 6 Girls

Running | 2018-03-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (252 in total)
1st

1226

United KingdomFrankie BaxterF1stYR61stBucks Swans00:00:00-
2nd

1423

United KingdomLily SlackF2ndYR62ndKENT00:00:00-
3rd

1279

United KingdomPhoebe GillF3rdYR63rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
4th

1228

United KingdomLesedi NkoaneF4thYR64thBucks Swans00:00:00-
5th

1385

United KingdomScarlett Williams-?F5thYR65thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
6th

1386

United KingdomAbigail ReidF6thYR66thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
7th

1370

United KingdomMartha JacksonF7thYR67thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
8th

1282

United KingdomTilly MajorF8thYR68thHertfordshire00:00:00-
9th

1321

United KingdomHazel ForrestF9thYR69thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
10th

1183

United KingdomSavana SmithF10thYR610thLeicestershire/North West Leicestershire00:00:00-
11th

1382

United KingdomIsobelle JonesF11thYR611thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
12th

1299

United KingdomRebecca Van AardtF12thYR612thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:00-
13th

1289

United KingdomFreya MurdochF13thYR613thIND00:00:00-
14th

1323

United KingdomLottie LanganF14thYR614thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
15th

1295

United KingdomNatalia AustinF15thYR615thIND00:00:00-
16th

1243

United KingdomGeorgia BellF16thYR616thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
17th

1275

United KingdomBrooke EvansF17thYR617thHertfordshire00:00:00-
18th

1297

United KingdomZoe GilbodyF18thYR618thIND00:00:00-
19th

1329

United KingdomLara TurnerF19thYR619thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
20th

1426

United KingdomGabriella HorneF20thYR620thKENT00:00:00-
21st

1351

United KingdomEvey PowellF21stYR621stOxfordshire00:00:00-
22nd

1296

United KingdomSophie EllwoodF22ndYR622ndIND00:00:00-
23rd

1175

United KingdomRosie AshmoreF23rdYR623rdLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:00-
24th

1334

United KingdomOlivia WillisonF24thYR624thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
25th

1427

United KingdomAmber CockburnF25thYR625thKENT00:00:00-
26th

1371

United KingdomMitilda TurnerF26thYR626thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
27th

1236

United KingdomChloe PhillipsF27thYR627thCleethorpes00:00:00-
28th

1242

United KingdomErin SoneF28thYR628thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
29th

1256

United KingdomCorina ClarksonF29thYR629thGloucestershire00:00:00-
30th

1346

United KingdomNancy ReadF30thYR630thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
31st

1379

United KingdomSophie FludgerF31stYR631stWIRRAL00:00:00-
32nd

1232

United KingdomMarea LoganF32ndYR632ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
33rd

1431

United KingdomGrace CummingsF33rdYR633rdKENT00:00:00-
34th

1240

United KingdomEllie MartindaleF34thYR634thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
35th

1352

United KingdomIssy InsleyF35thYR635thOxfordshire00:00:00-
36th

1325

United KingdomSeren MellingF36thYR636thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
37th

1357

United KingdomMischa WalshF37thYR637thRotherham00:00:00-
38th

1328

United KingdomKate PomerlauF38thYR638thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
39th

1363

United KingdomBeth HowarthF39thYR639thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
40th

1162

United KingdomEmilia UnwinF40thYR640thLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:00-
41st

1237

United KingdomEmily DaviesF41stYR641stCleethorpes00:00:00-
42nd

1364

United KingdomCharlotte BinghamF42ndYR642ndWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
43rd

1336

United KingdomSofia BarrettF43rdYR643rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
44th

1433

United KingdomPatience LambF44thYR644thStaffordshire00:00:00-
45th

1421

United KingdomAbigail GeorgeF45thYR645thIND00:00:00-
46th

1429

United KingdomGeorgia ConroyF46thYR646thKENT00:00:00-
47th

1322

United KingdomKathryn ClagueF47thYR647thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
48th

1338

United KingdomAbigail NicholsonF48thYR648thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
49th

1173

United KingdomAmy Willetts-?F49thYR649thLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:00-
50th

1292

United KingdomHannah NortonF50thYR650thIND00:00:00-
51st

1356

United KingdomLilia HarrisF51stYR651stRotherham00:00:00-
52nd

1381

United KingdomEmily GapperF52ndYR652ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
53rd

1251

United KingdomMadeline StoutF53rdYR653rdEast Cheshire00:00:00-
54th

1248

United KingdomSophie CowinF54thYR654thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
55th

1227

United KingdomJosephine FreemanF55thYR655thBucks Swans00:00:00-
56th

1373

United KingdomRosie CasperF56thYR656thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
57th

1392

United KingdomRosemary KellyF57thYR657thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
58th

1281

United KingdomRoxanne MclellanF58thYR658thHertfordshire00:00:00-
59th

1315

United KingdomLilly EalingF59thYR659thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
60th

1345

United KingdomMatilda BulloughF60thYR660thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
61st

1366

United KingdomFlorence PellF61stYR661stWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
62nd

1380

United KingdomAva KindF62ndYR662ndWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
63rd

1277

United KingdomIris FoleyF63rdYR663rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
64th

1247

United KingdomOlivia SwarbrickF64thYR664thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
65th

1266

United KingdomElla Kosten-stevensF65thYR665thHaringey00:00:00-
66th

1398

United KingdomLilia MicoF66thYR666thWorcestershire00:00:00-
67th

1255

United KingdomCaitlin ThompsonF67thYR667thGloucestershire00:00:00-
68th

1347

United KingdomPhoebe ForwardF68thYR668thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
69th

1369

United KingdomLorna Kirkwood-thompsonF69thYR669thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
70th

1231

United KingdomMadeleine PearceF70thYR670thBucks Swans00:00:00-
71st

1235

United KingdomThea GrayF71stYR671stBucks Swans00:00:00-
72nd

1342

United KingdomElla KennedyF72ndYR672ndNottinghamshire00:00:00-
73rd

1300

United KingdomAlisha CarrollF73rdYR673rdLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
74th

1400

United KingdomSarah Jayne DudleyF74thYR674thWorcestershire00:00:00-
75th

1244

United KingdomJenna CarrruthersF75thYR675thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
76th

1215

United KingdomJessica KellerF76thYR676thLeicestershire/South Charnwood00:00:00-
77th

1268

United KingdomHattie MundayF77thYR677thHaringey00:00:00-
78th

1324

United KingdomMaisy LindleyF78thYR678thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
79th

1422

United KingdomMillie DackF79thYR679thKENT00:00:00-
80th

1278

United KingdomMilla WalshF80thYR680thHertfordshire00:00:00-
81st

1344

United KingdomMatilda HerriesF81stYR681stNottinghamshire00:00:00-
82nd

1280

United KingdomPoppy FisherF82ndYR682ndHertfordshire00:00:00-
83rd

1274

United KingdomAine DunwoodieF83rdYR683rdHertfordshire00:00:00-
84th

1372

United KingdomRebecca RileyF84thYR684thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
85th

1276

United KingdomHolly HudsonF85thYR685thHertfordshire00:00:00-
86th

1350

United KingdomEmily BettsF86thYR686thOxfordshire00:00:00-
87th

1374

United KingdomClara LeeF87thYR687thWIRRAL00:00:00-
88th

1354

United KingdomAmelia LongdenF88thYR688thRotherham00:00:00-
89th

1340

United KingdomCharlotte AlcockF89thYR689thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
90th

1436

United KingdomHattie BishopF90thYR690thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
91st

1434

United KingdomCiara YatesF91stYR691stStaffordshire00:00:00-
92nd

1241

United KingdomEllie May CallanderF92ndYR692ndCUMBRIA00:00:00-
93rd

1246

United KingdomKira JonesF93rdYR693rdCUMBRIA00:00:00-
94th

1320

United KingdomHannah RobinsonF94thYR694thNorth Yorkshire00:00:00-
95th

1259

United KingdomMilly FosterF95thYR695thGloucestershire00:00:00-
96th

1424

United KingdomPenny HorneF96thYR696thKENT00:00:00-
97th

1425

United KingdomMilly ConstantineF97thYR697thKENT00:00:00-
98th

1156

United KingdomLucy JonesF98thYR698thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
99th

1229

United KingdomLibby SuttonF99thYR699thBucks Swans00:00:00-
100th

1258

United KingdomIsla-Rose EllimanF100thYR6100thGloucestershire00:00:00-
101st

1285

United KingdomEmily ChurcherF101stYR6101stIND00:00:00-
102nd

1224

United KingdomAlly PowellF102ndYR6102ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
103rd

1394

United KingdomAna NichollsF103rdYR6103rdWorcestershire00:00:00-
104th

1341

United KingdomDior PorteousF104thYR6104thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
105th

1131

United KingdomImogen PooleF105thYR6105thLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
106th

1306

United KingdomCaitlin MccloyF106thYR6106thMatlock00:00:00-
107th

1264

United KingdomAmellie LevineF107thYR6107thHaringey00:00:00-
108th

1230

United KingdomLucy CuthbertF108thYR6108thBucks Swans00:00:00-
109th

1384

United KingdomRosie KindF109thYR6109thWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
110th

1193

United KingdomMya AcharyaF110thYR6110thLeicestershire/Oadby and Wigston00:00:00-
111st

1249

United KingdomGrace WellsF111stYR6111stCUMBRIA00:00:00-
112nd

1390

United KingdomMolly WainF112ndYR6112ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
113rd

1239

United KingdomAimee BroombieF113rdYR6113rdCUMBRIA00:00:00-
114th

1326

United KingdomEmily LangleyF114thYR6114thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
115th

1393

United KingdomAmelie RangerF115thYR6115thWorcestershire00:00:00-
116th

1339

United KingdomAmber WilkinsF116thYR6116thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
117th

1260

United KingdomOlivia LarkmanF117thYR6117thGloucestershire00:00:00-
118th

1399

United KingdomPhilippa TaylorF118thYR6118thWorcestershire00:00:00-
119th

1223

United KingdomAbigail BarnettF119thYR6119thBourton00:00:00-
120th

1261

United KingdomRuby ButterfieldF120thYR6120thGloucestershire00:00:00-
121st

1250

United KingdomVicky WoofF121stYR6121stCUMBRIA00:00:00-
122nd

1397

United KingdomHannah DaleF122ndYR6122ndWorcestershire00:00:00-
123rd

1337

United KingdomTeigan BurrowsF123rdYR6123rdNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
124th

1327

United KingdomIsabelle HullF124thYR6124thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
125th

1271

United KingdomTamsin HoareF125thYR6125thHaringey00:00:00-
126th

1349

United KingdomRhyanne PascoeF126thYR6126thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
127th

1348

United KingdomPoppy GreentreeF127thYR6127thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
128th

1253

United KingdomAmy BondF128thYR6128thGloucestershire00:00:00-
129th

1178

United KingdomGrace BarlowF129thYR6129thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
130th

1286

United KingdomErin BarwellF130thYR6130thIND00:00:00-
131st

1138

United KingdomMegan HughesF131stYR6131stBlaby00:00:00-
132nd

1171

United KingdomOlivia McfarlaneF132ndYR6132ndLeicestershire/Loughborough00:00:00-
133rd

1383

United KingdomMillie WilliamsF133rdYR6133rdWOLVES AND BILSTON00:00:00-
134th

1367

United KingdomIsabel ToherF134thYR6134thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
135th

1435

United KingdomGeorgia Coker-agarF135thYR6135thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
136th

1284

United KingdomCharlotte MoorbyF136thYR6136thIND00:00:00-
137th

1396

United KingdomGeorgie ColdicottF137thYR6137thWorcestershire00:00:00-
138th

1245

United KingdomJessica EdmondsonF138thYR6138thCUMBRIA00:00:00-
139th

1378

United KingdomScarlett QuinnF139thYR6139thWIRRAL00:00:00-
140th

1270

United KingdomSavannah XF140thYR6140thHaringey00:00:00-
141st

1331

United KingdomLucie CaulfieldF141stYR6141stNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
142nd

1233

United KingdomOlivia LondonF142ndYR6142ndBucks Swans00:00:00-
143rd

1262

United KingdomSienna RosewellF143rdYR6143rdGloucestershire00:00:00-
144th

1185

United KingdomErin SuartF144thYR6144thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
145th

1257

United KingdomEvie GilesF145thYR6145thGloucestershire00:00:00-
146th

1305

United KingdomRosie SwinnertonF146thYR6146thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
147th

1333

United KingdomMillie TitherageF147thYR6147thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
148th

1225

United KingdomDesola OmonijoF148thYR6148thBucks Swans00:00:00-
149th

1141

United KingdomGrace ImpeyF149thYR6149thLeicestershire/Harborough00:00:00-
150th

1330

United KingdomLeo BrookeF150thYR6150thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
151st

1365

United KingdomChelsea ButterworthF151stYR6151stWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
152nd

1377

United KingdomOrla SmoutF152ndYR6152ndWIRRAL00:00:00-
153rd

1316

United KingdomLizzie GarnerF153rdYR6153rdMilton Keynes00:00:00-
154th

1174

United KingdomOlivia GladstoneF154thYR6154thLeicestershire/Melton and Belvoir00:00:00-
155th

1219

United KingdomHarriet ForknellF155thYR6155thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
156th

1254

United KingdomCaitlin WithamF156thYR6156thGloucestershire00:00:00-
157th

1265

United KingdomBella MellowsF157thYR6157thHaringey00:00:00-
158th

1314

United KingdomJessica VainesF158thYR6158thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
159th

1308

United KingdomAmelie WaddingtonF159thYR6159thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
160th

1318

United KingdomVanessa Bart-plangeF160thYR6160thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
161st

1132

United KingdomMatilda McgrathF161stYR6161stLeicestershire/Blaby00:00:00-
162nd

1387

United KingdomAlice CatonF162ndYR6162ndWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
163rd

1391

United KingdomRose GradyF163rdYR6163rdWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
164th

1201

United KingdomBessie BluckF164thYR6164thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
165th

1153

United KingdomDionne PryceF165thYR6165thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
166th

1213

United KingdomRosie JonesF166thYR6166thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
167th

1144

United KingdomBrooke TraynorF167thYR6167thHarborough00:00:00-
168th

1192

United KingdomMia SuttonF168thYR6168thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
169th

1200

United KingdomYasmin SakourF169thYR6169thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
170th

1309

United KingdomAna FarewellF170thYR6170thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
171st

1438

United KingdomSophie HendersonF171stYR6171stGuest00:00:00-
172nd

1335

United KingdomRuby Curtis-freeF172ndYR6172ndNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
173rd

1395

United KingdomChloe BarnardF173rdYR6173rdWorcestershire00:00:00-
174th

1402

United KingdomAlicia ArmstrongF174thYR6174thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
175th

1293

United KingdomJodie TannerF175thYR6175thIND00:00:00-
176th

1147

United KingdomLucy BennettF176thYR6176thHarborough00:00:00-
177th

1343

United KingdomJemima WallerF177thYR6177thNottinghamshire00:00:00-
178th

1437

United KingdomKatie HealdF178thYR6178thBlaby00:00:00-
179th

1234

United KingdomPenny DellF179thYR6179thBucks Swans00:00:00-
180th

1332

United KingdomLucy BrownF180thYR6180thNorthamptonshire00:00:00-
181st

1190

United KingdomLeilani AdamsF181stYR6181stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
182nd

1272

United KingdomHolly LynasF182ndYR6182ndHeanor00:00:00-
183rd

1168

United KingdomLiberty AshF183rdYR6183rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
184th

1172

United KingdomSylvia MorleyF184thYR6184thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
185th

1267

United KingdomHatixhe SalagaF185thYR6185thHaringey00:00:00-
186th

1301

United KingdomKylah O???sheaF186thYR6186thLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
187th

1368

United KingdomJayde McgregorF187thYR6187thWest Yorkshire00:00:00-
188th

1212

United KingdomRosie TetlowF188thYR6188thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
189th

1155

United KingdomLillie GrewcockF189thYR6189thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
190th

1136

United KingdomEvie HillF190thYR6190thBlaby00:00:00-
191st

1317

United KingdomTegan MawsonF191stYR6191stMilton Keynes00:00:00-
192nd

1203

United KingdomCienna ShakespeareF192ndYR6192ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
193rd

1210

United KingdomJemima GriffinF193rdYR6193rdRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
194th

1211

United KingdomLily-Ann BryanF194thYR6194thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
195th

1152

United KingdomAimee O'reillyF195thYR6195thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
196th

1159

United KingdomSerena WilliamsF196thYR6196thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
197th

1139

United KingdomOlivia TorbittF197thYR6197thBlaby00:00:00-
198th

1164

United KingdomEdie HarrisonF198thYR6198thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
199th

1184

United KingdomChloe CholletF199thYR6199thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
200th

1167

United KingdomJennifer PeckF200thYR6200thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
201st

1188

United KingdomJade NeedhamF201stYR6201stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
202nd

1207

United KingdomFlorence AshmoreF202ndYR6202ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
203rd

1197

United KingdomDani JoyceF203rdYR6203rdOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
204th

1198

United KingdomEva CroftonF204thYR6204thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
205th

1216

United KingdomAlice GalbraithF205thYR6205thSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
206th

1403

United KingdomSophie VannF206thYR6206thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
207th

1389

United KingdomEmily MillwardF207thYR6207thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:00-
208th

1252

United KingdomPoppy HickingbothanF208thYR6208thFitmums & Friends00:00:00-
209th

1135

United KingdomCayman SmithF209thYR6209thBlaby00:00:00-
210th

1166

United KingdomIsabelle SmithF210thYR6210thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
211st

1359

United KingdomSainticha YomboF211stYR6211stSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:00-
212nd

1263

United KingdomOlivia MarshallF212ndYR6212ndGRANTHAM00:00:00-
213rd

1189

United KingdomKiera KellyF213rdYR6213rdNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
214th

1312

United KingdomGiovanna PeerlessF214thYR6214thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
215th

1432

United KingdomIsla KerrF215thYR6215thRotherham00:00:00-
216th

1191

United KingdomMegan HarrisF216thYR6216thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
217th

1170

United KingdomNatasha JonesF217thYR6217thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
218th

1180

United KingdomJennifer JudsonF218thYR6218thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
219th

1186

United KingdomFaith OrdyF219thYR6219thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
220th

1182

United KingdomLucy WoodcockF220thYR6220thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
221st

1217

United KingdomAmelia WardF221stYR6221stSouth Charnwood00:00:00-
222nd

1409

United KingdomCarolyn CarlisleF222ndYR6222ndCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
223rd

1415

United KingdomGeorgia HarroldF223rdYR6223rdCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
224th

1140

United KingdomTianna SmithF224thYR6224thBlaby00:00:00-
225th

1411

United KingdomAbigal WilleshireF225thYR6225thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
226th

1149

United KingdomRubi CarterF226thYR6226thHarborough00:00:00-
227th

1177

United KingdomEva BowenF227thYR6227thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
228th

1355

United KingdomErin ParkesF228thYR6228thRotherham00:00:00-
229th

1161

United KingdomJasmine PurserF229thYR6229thHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
230th

1408

United KingdomRuby SpriggsF230thYR6230thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
231st

1313

United KingdomHannah WestF231stYR6231stMilton Keynes00:00:00-
232nd

1143

United KingdomAlisha PanterF232ndYR6232ndHarborough00:00:00-
233rd

1304

United KingdomMaddie CourtneyF233rdYR6233rdLIVERPOOL00:00:00-
234th

1187

United KingdomGeorgia ShawF234thYR6234thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:00-
235th

1204

United KingdomConnie KingstonF235thYR6235thRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-
236th

1406

United KingdomSophia PegoraioF236thYR6236thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
237th

1420

United KingdomChanae BatesF237thYR6237thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
238th

1410

United KingdomMaria SavaF238thYR6238thCity of Leicester A00:00:00-
239th

1165

United KingdomImogen ShermanF239thYR6239thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
240th

1199

United KingdomPhoebe KerrF240thYR6240thOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
241st

1145

United KingdomClemmie BuchananF241stYR6241stHarborough00:00:00-
242nd

1160

United KingdomTamsyn GuestF242ndYR6242ndHinckley and Bosworth00:00:00-
243rd

1194

United KingdomAimee HillF243rdYR6243rdOadby and Wigston00:00:00-
244th

1418

United KingdomAdi ParkesF244thYR6244thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
245th

1179

United KingdomImmy WadeF245thYR6245thMelton and Belvoir00:00:00-
246th

1310

United KingdomAriella Rume-tabiouoF246thYR6246thMilton Keynes00:00:00-
247th

1414

United KingdomMacey BruceF247thYR6247thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
248th

1417

United KingdomBeatrice RiteiroF248thYR6248thCity of Leicester B00:00:00-
249th

1375

United KingdomHolly BoultF249thYR6249thWIRRAL00:00:00-
250th

1163

United KingdomAmelia MacklinF250thYR6250thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:00-
251st

1133

United KingdomAmy LangmanF251stYR6251stBlaby00:00:00-
252nd

1209

United KingdomIsabelle WoodruffF252ndYR6252ndRutland/Rutland Area00:00:00-