Southam Spring Triathlon 2018

Apr
29
2018

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,600 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,000 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TS1

Triathlon | 2018-04-29 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (29 in total)
1st

291

Hannah CampbellF1stTS1 - 9-101stBeachborough triathlon club00:13:33-
2nd

290

Thomas RobertsM1stTS1 - 9-101stTEAM CHERWELL00:13:39+00:00:06
3rd

289

Charlotte HallF2ndTS1 - 9-102ndBeachorough Triaathlon Club00:13:58+00:00:25
4th

287

Freddy IngramM2ndTS1 - 9-102ndTEAM CHERWELL00:15:06+00:01:33
5th

281

Finley EdgintonM3rdTS1 - 9-103rdWorcester Triathlon Club00:15:51+00:02:18
6th

282

George MorrisM4thTS1 - 9-104thRugby Junior Tri Club00:15:54+00:02:21
7th

285

Alex CrossM5thTS1 - 9-105thTEAM CHERWELL00:16:12+00:02:39
8th

284

Callum MossM6thTS1 - 9-106thnone00:16:24+00:02:51
9th

278

Benjamin SpiresM7thTS1 - 9-107thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:16:44+00:03:11
10th

286

Soren WasleyM8thTS1 - 9-108thCoventry Godiva Kids00:17:01+00:03:28
11th

280

Alfie RyderM9thTS1 - 9-109thTEAM CHERWELL00:17:08+00:03:35
12th

267

Archie WilsonM10thTS1 - 9-1010thnone00:17:10+00:03:37
13th

288

Liberty BennettF3rdTS1 - 9-103rdTEAM CHERWELL00:17:14+00:03:41
14th

283

Abigail JonesF4thTS1 - 9-104thBicester Junior Triathlon Club00:17:15+00:03:42
15th

232

Georgina GriffithsF5thTS1 - 9-105thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:17:58+00:04:25
16th

277

Isobel StuchfieldF6thTS1 - 9-106thTEAM CHERWELL00:18:07+00:04:34
17th

269

Toby HoughM11thTS1 - 9-1011thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:15+00:04:42
18th

265

Belle BradnamF7thTS1 - 9-107thnone00:18:18+00:04:45
19th

273

Holly AllenF8thTS1 - 9-108thRUGBY TRI CLUB00:18:47+00:05:14
20th

272

William StilesM12thTS1 - 9-1012thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:18:47+00:05:14
21st

274

Layla RoseF9thTS1 - 9-109thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:19:01+00:05:28
22nd

275

William DredgeM13thTS1 - 9-1013thrugby tri club (junior)00:19:18+00:05:45
23rd

266

Edith HeywoodF10thTS1 - 9-1010thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:19:59+00:06:26
24th

279

Zara SkerrattF11thTS1 - 9-1011thLeamington Athletics Academy00:20:33+00:07:00
25th

268

Bryce Baker-heyesM14thTS1 - 9-1014thnone00:20:50+00:07:17
26th

271

Niamh DalyF12thTS1 - 9-1012thRugby Junior Triathlon Club00:22:02+00:08:29
27th

276

Eleanor ThomasF13thTS1 - 9-1013thRugby Junior Triathlon00:22:15+00:08:42
28th

264

Iman KhanM15thTS1 - 9-1015thnone00:22:21+00:08:48
29th

263

Nate TiltM16thTS1 - 9-1016thRugby Triathlon Club00:23:33+00:10:00