Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS1star
Triathlon | 29 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 291 | Hannah Campbell | F | 1st | TS1 - 9-10 | 1st | 00:13:33 | |||
2nd | 290 | Thomas Roberts | M | 1st | TS1 - 9-10 | 1st | 00:13:39 | |||
3rd | 289 | Charlotte Hall | F | 2nd | TS1 - 9-10 | 2nd | 00:13:58 | |||
4th | 287 | Freddy Ingram | M | 2nd | TS1 - 9-10 | 2nd | 00:15:06 | |||
5th | 281 | Finley Edginton | M | 3rd | TS1 - 9-10 | 3rd | 00:15:51 | |||
6th | 282 | George Morris | M | 4th | TS1 - 9-10 | 4th | 00:15:54 | |||
7th | 285 | Alex Cross | M | 5th | TS1 - 9-10 | 5th | 00:16:12 | |||
8th | 284 | Callum Moss | M | 6th | TS1 - 9-10 | 6th | 00:16:24 | |||
9th | 278 | Benjamin Spires | M | 7th | TS1 - 9-10 | 7th | 00:16:44 | |||
10th | 286 | Soren Wasley | M | 8th | TS1 - 9-10 | 8th | 00:17:01 | |||
11th | 280 | Alfie Ryder | M | 9th | TS1 - 9-10 | 9th | 00:17:08 | |||
12th | 267 | Archie Wilson | M | 10th | TS1 - 9-10 | 10th | 00:17:10 | |||
13th | 288 | Liberty Bennett | F | 3rd | TS1 - 9-10 | 3rd | 00:17:14 | |||
14th | 283 | Abigail Jones | F | 4th | TS1 - 9-10 | 4th | 00:17:15 | |||
15th | 232 | Georgina Griffiths | F | 5th | TS1 - 9-10 | 5th | 00:17:58 | |||
16th | 277 | Isobel Stuchfield | F | 6th | TS1 - 9-10 | 6th | 00:18:07 | |||
17th | 269 | Toby Hough | M | 11th | TS1 - 9-10 | 11th | 00:18:15 | |||
18th | 265 | Belle Bradnam | F | 7th | TS1 - 9-10 | 7th | 00:18:18 | |||
19th | 273 | Holly Allen | F | 8th | TS1 - 9-10 | 8th | 00:18:47 | |||
20th | 272 | William Stiles | M | 12th | TS1 - 9-10 | 12th | 00:18:47 | |||
21st | 274 | Layla Rose | F | 9th | TS1 - 9-10 | 9th | 00:19:01 | |||
22nd | 275 | William Dredge | M | 13th | TS1 - 9-10 | 13th | 00:19:18 | |||
23rd | 266 | Edith Heywood | F | 10th | TS1 - 9-10 | 10th | 00:19:59 | |||
24th | 279 | Zara Skerratt | F | 11th | TS1 - 9-10 | 11th | 00:20:33 | |||
25th | 268 | Bryce Baker-Heyes | M | 14th | TS1 - 9-10 | 14th | 00:20:50 | |||
26th | 271 | Niamh Daly | F | 12th | TS1 - 9-10 | 12th | 00:22:02 | |||
27th | 276 | Eleanor Thomas | F | 13th | TS1 - 9-10 | 13th | 00:22:15 | |||
28th | 264 | Iman Khan | M | 15th | TS1 - 9-10 | 15th | 00:22:21 | |||
29th | 263 | Nate Tilt | M | 16th | TS1 - 9-10 | 16th | 00:23:33 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance