Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
Super Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 82 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 504 | BEN WHITE | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:09:31 | |||
2nd | 549 | Cian Noone | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:11:16 | |||
3rd | 457 | Hugh DONOGHUE | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:17:54 | |||
4th | 550 | BEN ROWLEY | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:19:04 | |||
5th | 498 | PAUL RUANE | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:19:27 | |||
6th | 485 | Sean MCGREEVY | M | 6th | V50 | 1st | 01:20:54 | |||
7th | 509 | Elaine Browne | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:21:53 | |||
8th | 493 | Ahren REITER | M | 7th | SEN | 6th | 01:23:42 | |||
9th | 511 | Nicola CRAXTON | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:24:39 | |||
10th | 464 | CHRIS GRIFFIN | M | 8th | V60 | 1st | 01:26:14 | |||
11th | 546 | Aoife NI NEACHTAIN | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:27:23 | |||
12th | 484 | Dave McGeady | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 01:28:00 | |||
13th | 530 | Orla MCDERMOTT | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:28:02 | |||
14th | 480 | Richard MCCARTH | M | 10th | V50 | 2nd | 01:28:34 | |||
15th | 518 | Michelle HANLEY | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 01:28:45 | |||
16th | 446 | Graham ADAMS | M | 11th | V40 | 1st | 01:29:10 | |||
17th | 483 | Michael McDonagh | M | 12th | V40 | 2nd | 01:29:22 | |||
18th | 535 | Jessica Merrin | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 01:29:36 | |||
19th | 502 | Matthew Tye | M | 13th | V40 | 3rd | 01:29:45 | |||
20th | 473 | Aaron KELLY | M | 14th | SEN | 8th | 01:30:15 | |||
21st | 462 | Niamh GETHIN | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 01:30:55 | |||
22nd | 466 | Kenneth HAYES | M | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:31:27 | |||
23rd | 456 | David CULLEN | M | 16th | SEN | 10th | 01:31:29 | |||
24th | 514 | Edel FOSTER | F | 8th | SEN | 8th | 01:31:33 | |||
25th | 447 | Paul BAILEY | M | 17th | V60 | 2nd | 01:31:42 | |||
26th | 455 | Paul CORRIGAN | M | 18th | SEN | 11th | 01:32:21 | |||
27th | 551 | ARTHUR ADCOCK | M | 19th | SEN | 12th | 01:32:26 | |||
28th | 506 | Carol BARRETT | F | 9th | V40 | 1st | 01:32:45 | |||
29th | 532 | Kiera MCKENNA | F | 10th | SEN | 9th | 01:33:55 | |||
30th | 538 | Sinead O DRISCOLL | F | 11th | V50 | 1st | 01:35:41 | |||
31st | 533 | Anna MERRIN | F | 12th | V40 | 2nd | 01:36:12 | |||
32nd | 525 | Lynn LAMBE | F | 13th | SEN | 10th | 01:36:28 | |||
33rd | 544 | Ava WILLIAMS | F | 14th | V40 | 3rd | 01:36:42 | |||
34th | 481 | Ronan MCCARTH | M | 20th | SEN | 13th | 01:36:57 | |||
35th | 515 | Vicki FOYE | F | 15th | SEN | 11th | 01:37:46 | |||
36th | 524 | Joan Kiernan | F | 16th | V50 | 2nd | 01:37:57 | |||
37th | 528 | Margaret Lynch | F | 17th | V40 | 4th | 01:39:12 | |||
38th | 501 | Catherine Tully | F | 18th | V50 | 3rd | 01:39:21 | |||
39th | 519 | Helen HARTIGAN | F | 19th | V50 | 4th | 01:39:33 | |||
40th | 461 | Denis FOLEY | M | 21st | SEN | 14th | 01:39:56 | |||
41st | 487 | M?ire Nunan | F | 20th | V50 | 5th | 01:40:21 | |||
42nd | 490 | Johnny O'HALLORAN | M | 22nd | SEN | 15th | 01:41:06 | |||
43rd | 477 | Ishrael MADELOSO | M | 23rd | SEN | 16th | 01:41:34 | |||
44th | 527 | Maeve LEONARD | F | 21st | SEN | 12th | 01:42:55 | |||
45th | 512 | Tanya CURLEY | F | 22nd | SEN | 13th | 01:43:10 | |||
46th | 534 | Jemima MERRIN | F | 23rd | SEN | 14th | 01:43:41 | |||
47th | 503 | Derek WALSH | M | 24th | V40 | 4th | 01:43:43 | |||
48th | 458 | Graham ELLIOTT | M | 25th | V40 | 5th | 01:43:53 | |||
49th | 496 | Stephen ROCHE | M | 26th | V50 | 3rd | 01:44:57 | |||
50th | 537 | Fiona O DRISCOLL | F | 24th | V50 | 6th | 01:44:59 | |||
51st | 476 | Jack LUPTON | M | 27th | SEN | 17th | 01:45:51 | |||
52nd | 489 | Darren O'CONOR | M | 28th | V50 | 4th | 01:46:23 | |||
53rd | 545 | Julie WOODS | F | 25th | V40 | 5th | 01:47:08 | |||
54th | 552 | Aisling FRAWLEY | F | 26th | SEN | 15th | 01:47:39 | |||
55th | 548 | Ciara MCCORMACK | F | 27th | SEN | 16th | 01:47:39 | |||
56th | 475 | Garry LAWRENCE | M | 29th | V50 | 5th | 01:47:56 | |||
57th | 497 | Valerie Roche | F | 28th | V50 | 7th | 01:48:40 | |||
58th | 479 | Fiona MCCARTH | F | 29th | V50 | 8th | 01:48:40 | |||
59th | 539 | Laura O KELLY | F | 30th | SEN | 17th | 01:49:03 | |||
60th | 547 | Helen ELY | F | 31st | V50 | 9th | 01:49:46 | |||
61st | 495 | Grainne ROCHE | F | 32nd | SEN | 18th | 01:50:46 | |||
62nd | 482 | Stephen MCCORMICK | M | 30th | V50 | 6th | 01:51:41 | |||
63rd | 523 | Irene Keogh | F | 33rd | V60 | 1st | 01:54:25 | |||
64th | 224 | Kevin CREAN | M | 31st | V40 | 6th | 01:55:34 | |||
65th | 451 | Colette COLES | F | 34th | V40 | 6th | 01:55:38 | |||
66th | 452 | Ryan COLES | M | 32nd | V40 | 7th | 01:55:38 | |||
67th | 516 | Maria GAUGHAN | F | 35th | SEN | 19th | 01:56:59 | |||
68th | 467 | Derek Hegarty | M | 33rd | V40 | 8th | 01:57:06 | |||
69th | 465 | Lynn HANLY | F | 36th | SEN | 20th | 01:57:46 | |||
70th | 531 | Susan MCGARRY | F | 37th | SEN | 21st | 01:59:06 | |||
71st | 491 | Lisa O'MAHONY | F | 38th | SEN | 22nd | 02:00:10 | |||
72nd | 521 | Cecilia HERRERA | F | 39th | V50 | 10th | 02:03:07 | |||
73rd | 471 | Mariah KELLEY | F | 40th | SEN | 23rd | 02:03:08 | |||
74th | 472 | Tatiana KELLEY | F | 41st | SEN | 24th | 02:03:08 | |||
75th | 508 | Shelly Breslin | F | 42nd | V50 | 11th | 02:04:31 | |||
76th | 494 | Brian ROCHE | M | 34th | SEN | 18th | 02:06:49 | |||
77th | 459 | Deirdre FINNEGAN | F | 43rd | V40 | 7th | 02:12:07 | |||
78th | 529 | Miriam Mahony | F | 44th | V50 | 12th | 02:15:25 | |||
79th | 460 | Michael FITZPATRICK | M | 35th | V40 | 9th | 02:28:20 | |||
80th | 468 | Linda Hegarty | F | 45th | V40 | 8th | 02:35:15 | |||
- | 510 | Sheila BYRNE | F | V50 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 453 | Nikki Connolly | F | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart