Coalville Triathlon 2018

Aug
26
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 10 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 3 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Super Sprint

Triathlon | 2018-08-26 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

50

Matthew LawleyM1st40491stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:41:48-
2nd

51

Team Go For ItU1st20291st00:44:48+00:03:00
3rd

36

David CottonM2nd40492nd00:48:25+00:06:37
4th

16

STEVE RobinsonM3rd60691st1485 TRI CLUB00:48:43+00:06:55
5th

24

Abigail CooperF1st20291st00:49:05+00:07:17
6th

40

SHAUN MarriottM4th50591st00:49:35+00:07:47
7th

31

ANDREW SwiftM5th40493rd00:49:46+00:07:58
8th

28

Robert WatretM6th40494th00:51:31+00:09:43
9th

43

Nikita RichardsF2nd20292nd00:53:50+00:12:02
9th

6

Abbie MasonF2nd40491st01:00:40+00:18:52
10th

20

Lee BradshawM7th30391st00:53:58+00:12:10
11th

17

Sarah BirdF3rd20293rd00:54:35+00:12:47
12th

19

Dean PeachM8th40495th00:56:25+00:14:37
13th

30

Heather HorsleyF4th40491st00:57:25+00:15:37
14th

42

Rachel OrridgeF5th14191st00:57:46+00:15:58
15th

18

Nicola GartonF6th40492nd00:59:44+00:17:56
16th

26

Grant KobrinM9th40496th00:59:56+00:18:08
17th

10

Kevin WhiteheadM10th50592nd01:00:19+00:18:31
18th

6

Abbie MarstonF7th40493rd01:00:40+00:18:52
19th

39

Amanda HancockF8th40494th01:01:28+00:19:40
20th

21

Sharron HunkoF9th40495th01:01:29+00:19:41
21st

7

Louise WorboysF10th30391st01:01:47+00:19:59
21st

7

Louise WorboysF10th20294th01:01:47+00:19:59
22nd

53

Laura CattellF11th30392nd01:02:20+00:20:32
23rd

32

Jess RileyF12th30393rd01:02:23+00:20:35
24th

35

Joanne SowerbyF13th40496th01:02:42+00:20:54
25th

29

Gillian GrayF14th60691st01:02:45+00:20:57
26th

34

Dave SowerbyM11th40497thMARK WHITE COACHING01:02:48+00:21:00
27th

27

Jill MorrisF15th50591st01:06:17+00:24:29
28th

25

Kerry KobrinF16th40497th01:12:41+00:30:53
29th

22

Dee PayneF17th40498th01:14:07+00:32:19
30th

11

Malene DandanelF18th50592nd01:14:40+00:32:52
31st

52

Vikki PooleF19th40499th1485 TRI CLUB01:15:21+00:33:33
32nd

46

Laura StubbsF20th30394th01:17:44+00:35:56
33rd

104

Matthew KelsallM12th40498th01:19:12+00:37:24
34th

48

Jo WrightF21st30395thRolls-Royce Derby Band Running Club01:22:16+00:40:28
35th

74

Rosalind MartyrF22nd60692nd01:24:21+00:42:33
36th

47

Gemma WalshF23rd30396th01:25:36+00:43:48
37th

13

Paula WhitleyF24th404910th01:27:34+00:45:46
38th

38

Michele GoodwinF25th20294th01:29:15+00:47:27
39th

23

Zoe WhitleyF26th14192nd01:46:08+01:04:20
Started (1 in total)
-

7

U202900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00