Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Triathlon | 39 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 51 | Team GO FOR IT | U | 1st | 2029 | 1st | 00:44:48 | |||
3rd | 36 | David COTTON | M | 2nd | 4049 | 2nd | 00:48:25 | |||
5th | 24 | Abigail COOPER | F | 1st | 2029 | 1st | 00:49:05 | |||
6th | 40 | SHAUN MARRIOTT | M | 4th | 5059 | 1st | 00:49:35 | |||
7th | 31 | ANDREW SWIFT | M | 5th | 4049 | 3rd | 00:49:46 | |||
8th | 28 | Robert WATRET | M | 6th | 4049 | 4th | 00:51:31 | |||
9th | 43 | Nikita RICHARDS | F | 2nd | 2029 | 2nd | 00:53:50 | |||
18th | 6 | Abbie MARSTON | F | 7th | 4049 | 3rd | 01:00:40 | |||
10th | 20 | Lee BRADSHAW | M | 7th | 3039 | 1st | 00:53:58 | |||
11th | 17 | Sarah BIRD | F | 3rd | 2029 | 3rd | 00:54:35 | |||
12th | 19 | Dean PEACH | M | 8th | 4049 | 5th | 00:56:25 | |||
13th | 30 | Heather HORSLEY | F | 4th | 4049 | 1st | 00:57:25 | |||
14th | 42 | Rachel ORRIDGE | F | 5th | 1419 | 1st | 00:57:46 | |||
15th | 18 | Nicola Garton | F | 6th | 4049 | 2nd | 00:59:44 | |||
16th | 26 | Grant KOBRIN | M | 9th | 4049 | 6th | 00:59:56 | |||
17th | 10 | Kevin WHITEHEAD | M | 10th | 5059 | 2nd | 01:00:19 | |||
19th | 39 | Amanda HANCOCK | F | 8th | 4049 | 4th | 01:01:28 | |||
20th | 21 | Sharron Hunko | F | 9th | 4049 | 5th | 01:01:29 | |||
21st | 7 | Louise Worboys | F | 10th | 3039 | 1st | 01:01:47 | |||
22nd | 53 | Laura CATTELL | F | 11th | 3039 | 2nd | 01:02:20 | |||
23rd | 32 | Jess RILEY | F | 12th | 3039 | 3rd | 01:02:23 | |||
24th | 35 | Joanne SOWERBY | F | 13th | 4049 | 6th | 01:02:42 | |||
25th | 29 | Gillian GRAY | F | 14th | 6069 | 1st | 01:02:45 | |||
27th | 27 | Jill MORRIS | F | 15th | 5059 | 1st | 01:06:17 | |||
28th | 25 | Kerry KOBRIN | F | 16th | 4049 | 7th | 01:12:41 | |||
29th | 22 | Dee PAYNE | F | 17th | 4049 | 8th | 01:14:07 | |||
30th | 11 | Malene DANDANEL | F | 18th | 5059 | 2nd | 01:14:40 | |||
32nd | 46 | Laura STUBBS | F | 20th | 3039 | 4th | 01:17:44 | |||
33rd | 104 | Matthew KELSALL | M | 12th | 4049 | 8th | 01:19:12 | |||
35th | 74 | Rosalind MARTYR | F | 22nd | 6069 | 2nd | 01:24:21 | |||
36th | 47 | Gemma WALSH | F | 23rd | 3039 | 6th | 01:25:36 | |||
37th | 13 | Paula WHITLEY | F | 24th | 4049 | 10th | 01:27:34 | |||
38th | 38 | Michele GOODWIN | F | 25th | 2029 | 4th | 01:29:15 | |||
39th | 23 | Zoe WHITLEY | F | 26th | 1419 | 2nd | 01:46:08 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird