Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018

Aug
26
2018

Badgers Atherstone 10K

Running | 2018-08-26 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (622 in total)
1st

62

Danny WarrenM1stOVR1stBADGERS00:35:3200:35:32-
2nd

471

Jamie PatersonM2ndOVR2nd00:35:5200:35:53+00:00:20
3rd

11

Aaron ChetwyndM3rdOVR3rdBADGERS00:36:1000:36:10+00:00:38
4th

36

Chris HortonM4thV401stBADGERS00:36:3100:36:32+00:00:59
5th

684

NEIL RussellM5thV402ndBADGERS00:37:1700:37:17+00:01:45
6th

547

Robert James EatonM6thSEN1stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:37:1800:37:20+00:01:46
7th

5002

Tom CorbyM7thU201st00:37:2200:37:24+00:01:50
8th

516

Warwick HelpsM8thV403rdGuernsey AC00:38:2600:38:27+00:02:54
9th

664

Anluan HenniganM9thSEN2nd00:38:3800:38:39+00:03:06
10th

554

Oliver FlippanceM10thU171stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:38:4400:38:47+00:03:12
11th

120

Adrian PayneM11thSEN3rdBADGERS00:38:5100:38:52+00:03:19
12th

615

Richard DixonM12thV501stKnowle & Dorridge RC00:39:0500:39:06+00:03:33
13th

5009

Matthew PleassM13thSEN4thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:1600:39:18+00:03:44
14th

1

Eleanor FowlerF1stOVR1stNuneaton Harriers00:39:2100:39:21+00:03:49
15th

305

Garry PayneM14thV601stNuneaton Harriers00:39:2200:39:23+00:03:50
16th

168

Dave HobbsM15thSEN5th00:39:2300:39:26+00:03:51
17th

683

Joe ChickM16thSEN6thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:39:3000:39:32+00:03:58
18th

138

Richard HoldenM17thV502nd00:39:5000:39:52+00:04:18
19th

95

Jonathan VardyM18thSEN7thBADGERS00:40:0100:40:02+00:04:29
20th

543

DANIEL ClarkeM19thSEN8thDaventry Road Runners00:40:1600:40:17+00:04:44
21st

606

David McgowanM20thSEN9thBADGERS00:40:5200:40:52+00:05:20
22nd

600

Christian GloverM21stSEN10thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:41:0700:41:12+00:05:35
23rd

4

Anthony SmithM22ndV404thRugby Triathlon Club00:40:5600:41:14+00:05:24
24th

602

Joseph ShirleyM23rdSEN11thDaventry Road Runners00:41:1300:41:18+00:05:41
25th

398

james ian AbramsM24thV503rdSphinx AC00:41:1300:41:20+00:05:41
26th

84

Mark CoxM25thSEN12thBADGERS00:41:2300:41:24+00:05:51
27th

188

Ian GourlayM26thV405th00:41:2700:41:29+00:05:55
28th

482

Darren GrahamM27thV504thTODMORDEN HARRIERS00:41:3100:41:34+00:05:59
29th

300

Keir HardyM28thSEN13thBADGERS00:41:4000:41:41+00:06:08
30th

130

Michael GillM29thV406th00:41:4700:41:49+00:06:15
31st

423

Andrew HodgsonM30thV407th00:41:5700:42:00+00:06:25
32nd

666

Jerome BischM31stSEN14th00:42:0500:42:07+00:06:33
33rd

67

Chris WilsonM32ndSEN15thSPA STRIDERS00:42:0000:42:11+00:06:28
34th

477

David ParsonsM33rdV505th00:42:0900:42:13+00:06:37
35th

74

Dave LeeM34thV506th00:42:1500:42:17+00:06:43
36th

667

Darren NorcliffeM35thSEN16th00:42:2700:42:28+00:06:55
37th

212

Steven TampinM36thV408thHinckley Running Club00:42:2900:42:32+00:06:57
38th

361

Ellie EvansF2ndOVR2ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:42:3600:42:41+00:07:04
39th

5011

Tom BunnM37thU202ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:42:4200:42:45+00:07:10
40th

160

Andy DeanM38thSEN17th00:42:4900:42:50+00:07:17
41st

283

Edmund GazeleyM39thSEN18th00:42:5100:42:53+00:07:19
42nd

691

Simon PearsonM40thV507th00:43:0000:43:15+00:07:28
43rd

504

Andrew StanleyM41stSEN19thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:43:1300:43:20+00:07:41
44th

672

Katherine SmithF3rdOVR3rdPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:43:1500:43:21+00:07:43
45th

417

Neil ScreatonM42ndV409th00:43:2600:43:30+00:07:54
46th

673

Sam MorrellM43rdSEN20th00:43:3000:43:32+00:07:58
47th

236

Alan McdougallM44thV4010thMassey Ferguson RC00:43:3300:43:35+00:08:01
48th

497

Robert PeacockM45thU172nd00:43:2300:43:43+00:07:51
49th

312

Josh GrahamM46thU203rdDaventry Road Runners00:43:4300:43:48+00:08:11
50th

265

Dan O'haraM47thSEN21st00:43:4400:43:52+00:08:12
51st

10

Graham EngleyM48thSEN22nd00:43:4100:43:54+00:08:09
52nd

436

Clinton WoolleyM49thV4011th00:43:4200:43:59+00:08:10
53rd

275

James AkhurstM50thU173rdINVICTA EAST KENT AC00:43:5900:44:00+00:08:27
54th

410

David GrantM51stV4012th00:43:5500:44:02+00:08:23
55th

354

MATTHEW GreenM52ndV4013thBADGERS00:44:0000:44:05+00:08:28
56th

189

Steve ThompsonM53rdV4014th00:44:0600:44:12+00:08:34
57th

607

Mathew GoodeM54thSEN23rdDaventry Road Runners00:44:1000:44:14+00:08:38
58th

5021

paul DaviesM55thV4015th00:44:1500:44:19+00:08:43
59th

412

Sean DewisM56thSEN24th00:44:1800:44:25+00:08:46
60th

316

Jonathan EvansM57thSEN25thCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS00:44:2500:44:31+00:08:53
61st

175

Claire MurphyF4thSEN1stSPA STRIDERS00:44:3000:44:33+00:08:58
62nd

550

Andrew WadsworthM58thV508thSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:44:2700:44:34+00:08:55
63rd

560

Alison PriceF5thSEN2ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:44:3300:44:35+00:09:01
64th

187

Rob MacdonaldM59thSEN26thHolme Pierrepont RC00:44:4300:44:46+00:09:11
65th

180

Ian GowerM60thV509thSphinx AC00:44:4600:44:52+00:09:14
66th

119

Glenn SmithM61stSEN27thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:44:4900:44:55+00:09:17
67th

351

Peter BarzetovicM62ndV5010thNuneaton Harriers00:44:4900:45:02+00:09:17
68th

5025

Lee Steven YatesM63rdSEN28th00:45:0300:45:04+00:09:31
69th

619

NICK WilsonM64thV5011thNuneaton Harriers00:45:0300:45:05+00:09:31
70th

238

Adrian LeighM65thV4016thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:0000:45:06+00:09:28
71st

647

Ryan HawtinM66thSEN29th00:45:0300:45:08+00:09:31
72nd

544

Craig RobinsonM67thV4017thSphinx AC00:45:1100:45:20+00:09:39
73rd

184

Richard ShearingM68thSEN30thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:45:1800:45:22+00:09:46
74th

5003

Jon WilsonM69thV5012thStilton Striders00:45:1600:45:24+00:09:44
75th

350

Jim CottomM70thSEN31st00:45:2500:45:29+00:09:53
76th

278

Philip EvansM71stSEN32nd00:45:2600:45:31+00:09:54
77th

689

Monika LampartF6thSEN3rd00:45:3000:45:33+00:09:58
78th

503

Neil MackenzieM72ndSEN33rd00:45:2700:45:35+00:09:55
79th

651

Dave BennettM73rdSEN34th00:45:0500:45:36+00:09:33
80th

155

Dave EllisM74thV5013thALDRIDGE RC00:45:3600:45:38+00:10:04
81st

179

Alan GlaisterM75thV4018thNuneaton Harriers00:45:3600:45:39+00:10:04
82nd

485

Jo JohnsonF7thV501st00:45:2600:45:45+00:09:54
83rd

638

Cliff DowleM76thSEN35thDaventry Road Runners00:45:2800:45:46+00:09:56
84th

698

Stephen MccannM77thV4019thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:45:4000:45:47+00:10:08
85th

460

Brian WilliamsM78thV5014thTeam Anstey Amblers and Runners00:45:5300:45:55+00:10:21
86th

630

Todd JefferyM79thSEN36thDaventry Road Runners00:45:4100:46:02+00:10:09
87th

93

Cameron BarnesM80thSEN37thBADGERS00:45:5600:46:03+00:10:24
88th

415

Shaun IllingworthM81stSEN38th00:45:5000:46:04+00:10:18
89th

306

Simon WigginsM82ndSEN39thHinckley Running Club00:46:0800:46:13+00:10:36
90th

19

Jess OrtonF8thSEN4th00:46:1300:46:18+00:10:41
91st

404

Steve PickeringM83rdV4020th00:46:1800:46:24+00:10:46
92nd

677

Craig FisherM84thV5015th00:46:1900:46:25+00:10:47
93rd

565

ANDREW JeyesM85thV70+1stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:1900:46:29+00:10:47
94th

20

Tom WilsonM86thSEN40th00:46:2400:46:30+00:10:52
95th

70

Robert DaweM87thSEN41st00:46:2100:46:33+00:10:49
96th

527

Damian BakerM88thV4021stDaventry Road Runners00:46:2600:46:39+00:10:54
97th

96

Colin LeesM89thV5016thBADGERS00:46:3800:46:41+00:11:06
98th

376

Robert HenneferM90thV4022ndBoldmere bullets00:46:4100:46:45+00:11:09
99th

65

Craig EverittM91stSEN42nd00:46:4100:46:49+00:11:09
100th

172

Michael GreenhouseM92ndV5017thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:46:4000:46:54+00:11:08
101st

697

Amarjit RandhawaM93rdV5018thSphinx AC00:46:4000:46:54+00:11:08
102nd

26

Ross EvanM94thSEN43rd00:46:3600:46:55+00:11:04
103rd

169

Patrick HornM95thSEN44thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:46:4900:46:57+00:11:17
104th

5027

Neil AdamsM96thSEN45thDesford Striders00:46:2800:46:59+00:10:56
105th

611

Andy StrettonM97thV5019th00:46:5800:47:06+00:11:26
106th

111

Sam LoweM98thU204thMassey Ferguson RC00:46:5200:47:08+00:11:20
107th

362

David AskewM99thSEN46thshelton striders00:47:0400:47:09+00:11:32
108th

352

Katie DennisF9thSEN5thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:47:0700:47:12+00:11:35
109th

32

David EarpM100thSEN47thBADGERS00:47:1100:47:13+00:11:39
110th

575

Kyle HackittM101stSEN48th00:47:1300:47:14+00:11:41
111st

219

Daniel Joshua DayM102ndSEN49thDaventry Road Runners00:47:0400:47:22+00:11:32
112nd

586

Adam HackneyM103rdSEN50th00:47:1100:47:36+00:11:39
113rd

289

Simon HigsonM104thV4023rdHolme Pierrepont RC00:47:3400:47:38+00:12:02
114th

23

Ian OrtonM105thSEN51stBADGERS00:47:2900:47:41+00:11:57
115th

128

Paul GloverM106thV5020thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:47:4200:47:47+00:12:10
116th

98

Kurt HaywoodM107thSEN52nd00:47:4000:47:47+00:12:08
117th

5

Richard BenhamM108thSEN53rd00:47:4300:47:47+00:12:11
118th

561

Scott ChapmanM109thSEN54th00:47:4100:47:47+00:12:09
119th

595

Scott WilkinsonM110thSEN55th00:47:2000:47:51+00:11:48
120th

394

Paul CarberryM111stV4024thSphinx AC00:47:3700:47:53+00:12:05
121st

267

Steven ElksM112ndV4025th00:47:5000:47:56+00:12:18
122nd

225

Dave JenkinsonM113rdV4026thBADGERS00:47:2400:47:56+00:11:52
123rd

99

Keith MoremanM114thV602ndDaventry Road Runners00:47:5500:48:08+00:12:23
124th

349

Rachael SheltonF10thSEN6thBADGERS00:48:0400:48:09+00:12:32
125th

279

David Christopher RobinsonM115thV4027th00:47:5500:48:13+00:12:23
126th

616

Neil SmithM116thV5021stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:48:1000:48:14+00:12:38
127th

631

Louise BallochF11thSEN7thDaventry Road Runners00:48:0200:48:15+00:12:30
128th

129

Tracey GloverF12thV401stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:48:0700:48:15+00:12:35
129th

154

Richard WettonM117thSEN56th00:48:0600:48:24+00:12:34
130th

599

Richard BebbingtonM118thV5022ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:48:1500:48:24+00:12:43
131st

369

Phill LewisM119thV4028th00:48:1700:48:25+00:12:45
132nd

222

Kristian BurgessM120thSEN57thNewcastle Frontrunners00:48:1100:48:28+00:12:39
133rd

34

Gavin CrockwellM121stV4029thBADGERS00:48:1800:48:30+00:12:46
134th

78

Carl MawbyM122ndSEN58th00:48:1600:48:35+00:12:44
135th

196

Courtney DepalaF13thSEN8thLEAMINGTON CYCLING & ATHLETIC CLUB00:48:3300:48:36+00:13:01
136th

262

Les ClarkM123rdV5023rd00:48:3300:48:37+00:13:01
137th

569

Luke ClarkM124thSEN59th00:48:2600:48:50+00:12:54
138th

266

Liam O'haraM125thSEN60th00:48:4500:48:54+00:13:13
139th

431

Elliott LineM126thV4030th00:48:4400:48:55+00:13:12
140th

136

Victoria HallF14thSEN9th00:48:4800:48:58+00:13:16
141st

27

Martin RenfreyM127thV4031st00:48:5100:49:02+00:13:19
142nd

512

Nick WatkinsM128thV5024thDaventry Road Runners00:48:4700:49:06+00:13:15
143rd

263

Annette RussellF15thV402ndDaventry Road Runners00:49:0700:49:13+00:13:35
144th

43

Andy ParkesM129thSEN61st00:49:1400:49:15+00:13:42
145th

221

Taylor MatthewsM130thU174th00:48:4600:49:16+00:13:14
146th

625

BARRY WhiteM131stV4032nd00:48:4400:49:19+00:13:12
147th

614

William AverillM132ndSEN62nd00:49:0300:49:19+00:13:31
148th

223

Paul ShepherdM133rdV4033rd00:48:4800:49:21+00:13:16
149th

465

Jessica DalyF16thSEN10thHinckley Running Club00:49:1700:49:23+00:13:45
150th

338

Mathew ButlerM134thSEN63rd00:49:0900:49:31+00:13:37
151st

216

Phillip HayesM135thSEN64thMassey Ferguson RC00:49:2100:49:33+00:13:49
152nd

686

James WhiteheadM136thV4034th00:48:5800:49:40+00:13:26
153rd

437

Jason BayleyM137thV4035th00:49:3800:49:46+00:14:06
154th

5017

Tim LaidlerM138thSEN65th00:49:1700:49:46+00:13:45
155th

671

Ashley BrownM139thV5025th00:49:4000:49:46+00:14:08
156th

329

Harpreet KharaM140thV4036th00:49:2400:49:48+00:13:52
157th

125

Nadine GrayF17thV403rdDaventry Road Runners00:49:4500:49:52+00:14:13
158th

126

Kevin SextonM141stV5026th00:49:4500:49:53+00:14:13
159th

42

Graeme TruswellM142ndSEN66th00:49:4300:49:55+00:14:11
160th

530

Joanne GreenF18thV404thRossendale Harriers & AC00:49:4600:49:57+00:14:14
161st

273

Robert Van ZylM143rdV5027th00:49:3200:49:57+00:14:00
162nd

272

DANIEL GibsonM144thV5028th00:49:3200:49:57+00:14:00
163rd

295

Ribert CrowM145thV5029thBADGERS00:49:5100:50:02+00:14:19
164th

448

John MeadsM146thV603rd00:49:5400:50:04+00:14:22
165th

498

Carl GouldM147thV5030th00:49:5500:50:07+00:14:23
166th

593

Scott PrykeM148thSEN67th00:49:3200:50:11+00:14:00
167th

30

Martin BullivantM149thV4037th00:49:5700:50:17+00:14:25
168th

659

Terry DraperM150thV4038th00:50:1400:50:27+00:14:42
169th

693

Neil GourlayM151stV4039th00:50:2300:50:30+00:14:51
170th

685

Max WalterM152ndSEN68th00:50:1100:50:32+00:14:39
171st

521

Laura HarperF19thSEN11thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:50:2600:50:35+00:14:54
172nd

347

Rebecca MoultF20thSEN12thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:50:2800:50:36+00:14:56
173rd

385

Mark BeecheyM153rdSEN69th00:50:3500:50:41+00:15:03
174th

61

Chris PlesterM154thV4040th00:50:3500:50:42+00:15:03
175th

28

Haden SmithM155thSEN70thNuneaton Harriers00:50:2800:50:42+00:14:56
176th

151

Stuart Anthony CoeM156thV604thBeaumont Rc00:50:3800:50:43+00:15:06
177th

406

Mark Cordiner-bartonM157thV4041stKnowle & Dorridge RC00:50:3600:50:46+00:15:04
178th

411

Tina ThickbroomF21stV405th00:50:3600:50:49+00:15:04
179th

5006

Luke SaxtonM158thSEN71st00:50:0700:50:52+00:14:35
180th

508

Thomas FaulknerM159thSEN72nd00:50:4200:50:52+00:15:10
181st

427

Sophie CookF22ndSEN13thHuncote Harriers00:50:4900:50:59+00:15:17
182nd

66

Ian WilliamsM160thV4042nd00:50:3300:51:01+00:15:01
183rd

387

STEVE DoswellM161stV605thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:50:3800:51:03+00:15:06
184th

82

DAVID CraigM162ndV5031stBADGERS00:50:4400:51:10+00:15:12
185th

112

Laura SullivanF23rdV502ndDaventry Road Runners00:51:0600:51:12+00:15:34
186th

161

Alison JeansF24thSEN14th00:51:1300:51:16+00:15:41
187th

15

Rhian LittlewoodF25thSEN15thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:0200:51:17+00:15:30
188th

358

Pete HickmanM163rdV606thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:50:5300:51:19+00:15:21
189th

50

Jude GlynnF26thV503rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:0600:51:21+00:15:34
190th

421

Brian DonkersleyM164thV607thDaventry Road Runners00:50:1400:51:23+00:14:42
191st

418

Mike McsharryM165thV5032ndHuncote Harriers00:51:1400:51:24+00:15:42
192nd

422

Jenny MurphyF27thV406thHuncote Harriers00:51:1300:51:24+00:15:41
193rd

466

Lesley ThomsonF28thV504th00:51:0100:51:25+00:15:29
194th

366

Ian RobinsonM166thV4043rd00:51:0900:51:30+00:15:37
195th

568

Rachel CrumpF29thV407thBADGERS00:51:2600:51:32+00:15:54
196th

426

Kath SpencerF30thV505thBARROW RUNNERS00:51:1100:51:33+00:15:39
197th

290

Phil ChisnallM167thV5033rdHinckley Running Club00:51:2500:51:34+00:15:53
198th

463

Robert BriersM168thV608thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:51:2400:51:34+00:15:52
199th

617

Ryan GreavesM169thSEN73rd00:51:1300:51:36+00:15:41
200th

603

Christopher EdgeM170thV4044thDaventry Road Runners00:50:3600:51:38+00:15:04
201st

386

Jason Ross-collinsM171stV4045thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:51:2100:51:39+00:15:49
202nd

5013

Rob SheedyM172ndV4046th00:51:0300:51:41+00:15:31
203rd

37

Emma MasserF31stSEN16thBADGERS00:51:3900:51:43+00:16:07
204th

687

Chris BainesM173rdV4047th00:51:1800:51:49+00:15:46
205th

538

Peter CooganM174thV4048thBADGERS00:51:3100:51:49+00:15:59
206th

114

Andrew HowarthM175thV4049th00:51:2500:51:54+00:15:53
207th

401

Rebecca JonesF32ndV408thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:3000:51:55+00:15:58
208th

533

Wayne LockyerM176thV5034th00:51:0700:52:03+00:15:35
209th

549

Jacob BradburyM177thSEN74thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:4700:52:04+00:16:15
210th

574

Abbie LiddleF33rdSEN17thBADGERS00:51:2500:52:08+00:15:53
211st

258

James PadvisM178thV4050thMassey Ferguson RC00:51:5400:52:09+00:16:22
212nd

13

Imran AliM179thV4051stSphinx AC00:51:5500:52:11+00:16:23
213rd

178

Lee WarsopM180thV4052nd00:51:4900:52:13+00:16:17
214th

656

Matt LettsM181stSEN75th00:52:0500:52:14+00:16:33
215th

650

Jake BradfordM182ndSEN76th00:52:0400:52:15+00:16:32
216th

609

Karen ThompsonF34thSEN18thBADGERS00:51:5000:52:18+00:16:18
217th

393

Barry NormanM183rdSEN77thRedway runners00:52:0200:52:21+00:16:30
218th

344

Greeba HeardF35thV409thStilton Striders00:51:4100:52:26+00:16:09
219th

268

Gary RoseM184thV5035th00:52:0400:52:26+00:16:32
220th

476

Jon DilworthM185thV609thNorthampton Road Runners00:52:2300:52:28+00:16:51
221st

226

John CheelM186thV6010thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:52:1400:52:29+00:16:42
222nd

670

Gav ClintonM187thSEN78th00:51:5900:52:39+00:16:27
223rd

628

Martin PatrickM188thV4053rd00:52:2500:52:41+00:16:53
224th

510

Mandy MoserF36thV4010thDaventry Road Runners00:52:3300:52:43+00:17:01
225th

643

Ryan BaxterM189thU205th00:52:3400:52:44+00:17:02
226th

368

Julian MeliaM190thV4054th00:51:4600:52:44+00:16:14
227th

458

Dean BarnettM191stV5036th00:52:2800:52:54+00:16:56
228th

532

Dave JarvisM192ndV5037thBADGERS00:52:5100:52:57+00:17:19
229th

483

Michelle BrownF37thV4011thBeaumont Rc00:52:5500:52:59+00:17:23
230th

632

Neil WillsM193rdSEN79thDaventry Road Runners00:52:3900:52:59+00:17:07
231st

213

Chris MullaneyM194thV5038thDaventry Road Runners00:52:3900:53:00+00:17:07
232nd

310

Wayne BylesM195thV4055thDaventry Road Runners00:52:4000:53:01+00:17:08
233rd

499

Rachel HoweF38thV4012th00:52:5500:53:02+00:17:23
234th

654

Peter CoombsM196thV5039th00:52:5400:53:04+00:17:22
235th

553

Kerrie FlippanceF39thV4013thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:52:5200:53:05+00:17:20
236th

582

Stacey HoodF40thV4014th00:53:0400:53:09+00:17:32
237th

461

Philip MccarronM197thSEN80thMassey Ferguson RC00:53:0700:53:18+00:17:35
238th

641

Derek MonroeM198thV5040thDaventry Road Runners00:53:1400:53:22+00:17:42
239th

330

Karl GrangerM199thV5041st00:52:4800:53:24+00:17:16
240th

668

Sarah RossF41stSEN19th00:53:0600:53:25+00:17:34
241st

608

Leon MillershipM200thSEN81stBADGERS00:53:0200:53:26+00:17:30
242nd

345

Peter BottM201stV5042nd00:52:5800:53:27+00:17:26
243rd

304

Stuart SullivanM202ndV4056thRedway runners00:53:1000:53:28+00:17:38
244th

149

Ed WinterM203rdSEN82nd00:53:2100:53:28+00:17:49
245th

403

Chris AnkcornM204thV5043rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:53:1500:53:29+00:17:43
246th

645

Cathy MckeownF42ndV506thMassey Ferguson RC00:53:1600:53:30+00:17:44
247th

5030

Kevin GearyM205thV5044th00:53:2100:53:32+00:17:49
248th

209

Natalie RuaneF43rdSEN20th00:53:1800:53:33+00:17:46
249th

542

Serena BakerF44thV4015thBADGERS00:52:5800:53:37+00:17:26
250th

201

John BilslandM206thV4057thMassey Ferguson RC00:52:4800:53:41+00:17:16
251st

511

DEBRA SuffolkF45thV507thNuneaton Harriers00:53:2600:53:42+00:17:54
252nd

450

PAUL RaynorM207thV5045th1485 TRIATHLON CLUB00:53:3400:53:43+00:18:02
253rd

536

Jonathan KnaptonM208thSEN83rd00:53:0200:53:47+00:17:30
254th

81

Lorna JacksonF46thV4016thBADGERS00:53:2800:53:47+00:17:56
255th

644

Lee HargraveM209thV4058th00:53:3500:53:47+00:18:03
256th

5024

Jane CummingsF47thV4017th00:53:3100:53:49+00:17:59
257th

157

Wayne ReptonM210thSEN84th00:53:3900:53:53+00:18:07
258th

133

Jo HaddockF48thSEN21stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:53:3300:53:54+00:18:01
259th

199

Dan HiltonM211stSEN85th00:53:4000:53:55+00:18:08
260th

446

paul TurnerM212ndV5046th00:53:1400:53:55+00:17:42
261st

269

Stacey MarstonF49thSEN22ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:53:4600:53:56+00:18:14
262nd

270

Guy MarstonM213rdV5047thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:53:4300:53:57+00:18:11
263rd

91

Simon CurrierM214thSEN86thBADGERS00:53:4600:53:58+00:18:14
264th

690

Jack OwenM215thU206th00:53:4800:54:01+00:18:16
265th

480

Mark FreemantleM216thV5048thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:53:3500:54:01+00:18:03
266th

123

Joanne SmithF50thV4018th00:53:5100:54:02+00:18:19
267th

468

Denise HackettF51stSEN23rdDaventry Road Runners00:53:5000:54:02+00:18:18
268th

531

Vincent NewtonM217thV5049th00:53:4100:54:04+00:18:09
269th

541

Ian HileyM218thV4059th00:53:4100:54:06+00:18:09
270th

620

Mitchell Fuller-tierneyM219thSEN87th00:53:4300:54:07+00:18:11
271st

675

Leanne NivenF52ndSEN24th00:53:5600:54:09+00:18:24
272nd

52

DAVID MasonM220thSEN88thMassey Ferguson RC00:53:5600:54:11+00:18:24
273rd

5026

Jonathan SaltM221stV4060th00:53:4400:54:12+00:18:12
274th

94

Emma Jayne VardyF53rdSEN25thBADGERS00:53:4600:54:12+00:18:14
275th

348

Chris ElsegoodM222ndSEN89thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:54:0600:54:16+00:18:34
276th

496

Graeme WillmottM223rdSEN90th00:53:3300:54:17+00:18:01
277th

231

Liz PeelF54thV4019thBADGERS00:53:4800:54:17+00:18:16
278th

674

Daniel RoutledgeM224thV4061st00:54:0700:54:18+00:18:35
279th

181

Amy GarrettF55thSEN26thDaventry Road Runners00:54:1000:54:21+00:18:38
280th

676

Chris PrattM225thSEN91st00:54:0500:54:22+00:18:33
281st

629

Teresa HallF56thV508thDaventry Road Runners00:54:1000:54:22+00:18:38
282nd

663

Peter WoodsM226thV5050th00:54:0100:54:24+00:18:29
283rd

469

Peter CarterM227thSEN92ndwigston phoenix rc00:53:5900:54:26+00:18:27
284th

41

Cirhan TruswellF57thSEN27th00:54:1700:54:29+00:18:45
285th

246

Robert- McmanusM228thV4062ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:54:0400:54:30+00:18:32
286th

254

David BeaumontM229thV5051stwigston phoenix rc00:53:4600:54:32+00:18:14
287th

220

Julian MatthewsM230thV4063rd00:54:0600:54:35+00:18:34
288th

696

James ThresherM231stSEN93rd00:53:4700:54:37+00:18:15
289th

135

Ruth EvansF58thV509thDesford Striders00:54:1300:54:39+00:18:41
290th

260

Paul BruceM232ndV4064th00:54:1700:54:50+00:18:45
291st

621

Luke JeavonsM233rdSEN94th00:54:0300:54:51+00:18:31
292nd

137

Ian WrightM234thSEN95th00:54:4500:54:54+00:19:13
293rd

56

Eamon ThawleyM235thV5052ndBADGERS00:54:3800:54:54+00:19:06
294th

191

Leanne AshbyF59thSEN28thHinckley Running Club00:54:3200:54:56+00:19:00
295th

637

?nine GarveyF60thSEN29thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:54:4600:55:00+00:19:14
296th

384

Rob VernonM236thV4065th00:54:2600:55:02+00:18:54
297th

301

Melanie HillF61stSEN30thNuneaton Harriers00:54:4900:55:03+00:19:17
298th

454

Jamie BursnellM237thV4066th00:54:4200:55:10+00:19:10
299th

524

Matthew LettsM238thSEN96thDaventry Road Runners00:54:5300:55:11+00:19:21
300th

302

Carolyne BrowneF62ndV5010thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:54:5300:55:15+00:19:21
301st

234

Diane GilbertF63rdV4020th00:54:5900:55:18+00:19:27
302nd

264

Jade RawlingsF64thSEN31st00:55:0500:55:23+00:19:33
303rd

5007

Nicola EvansF65thV4021st00:54:5700:55:27+00:19:25
304th

237

Brian WelshM239thV6011th00:55:0600:55:31+00:19:34
305th

146

Clara WaltonF66thSEN32nd00:55:2100:55:34+00:19:49
306th

451

Neil PowdrillM240thSEN97th00:55:0300:55:36+00:19:31
307th

375

Lisa WilsonF67thV4022ndBoldmere bullets00:55:1600:55:40+00:19:44
308th

635

Shellie ReevesF68thSEN33rd00:55:0600:55:41+00:19:34
309th

449

Phil BearM241stV5053rdDaventry Road Runners00:55:2100:55:42+00:19:49
310th

59

Richard HarrisM242ndV4067th00:55:0600:55:47+00:19:34
311st

501

Sharon PatrickF69thV5011th00:55:3500:55:49+00:20:03
312nd

53

Adam McelhoneM243rdV5054thBADGERS00:55:1400:55:49+00:19:42
313rd

127

Paul AndrewsM244thV4068th00:55:1300:55:50+00:19:41
314th

660

Mike CherringtonM245thV5055thNorthbrook Athletic Club00:55:2900:55:51+00:19:57
315th

69

Oliver DymottM246thV4069th00:55:0700:55:52+00:19:35
316th

274

Laura AshwoodF70thSEN34th00:55:2700:56:04+00:19:55
317th

658

Richard MannM247thV5056th00:55:1500:56:05+00:19:43
318th

86

Sharon JacksonF71stV4023rdBADGERS00:55:5300:56:09+00:20:21
319th

444

Ian JacksonM248thV4070th00:55:5200:56:09+00:20:20
320th

467

Charlie MarriottM249thSEN98th00:55:4000:56:11+00:20:08
321st

622

Richard HillM250thV5057thBADGERS00:55:2500:56:12+00:19:53
322nd

5032

Unknown UnknownM251stSEN99th00:54:3700:56:15+00:19:05
323rd

487

Paul GrahamM252ndSEN100th00:56:0800:56:19+00:20:36
324th

652

Scott ThurmanM253rdV4071st00:55:5700:56:27+00:20:25
325th

58

Laura Jayne MatthewsF72ndSEN35th00:55:5900:56:29+00:20:27
326th

248

Jenny DowlingF73rdSEN36thRedway runners00:56:1600:56:34+00:20:44
327th

624

katie Briggsf74thSEN37th00:56:0300:56:38+00:20:31
328th

100

Paul RestallM254thV5058thBADGERS00:56:0200:56:40+00:20:30
329th

490

Esther MallettF75thSEN38th00:56:0300:56:41+00:20:31
330th

573

Alice Rose GoodbournF76thSEN39thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:3200:56:42+00:21:00
331st

566

Sally Cassels JeyesF77thV601stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:56:3500:56:45+00:21:03
332nd

5019

Barry YatesM255thV4072ndNuneaton Harriers00:56:3700:56:48+00:21:05
333rd

507

Mervyn JonesM256thV6012th00:56:3200:56:52+00:21:00
334th

171

Leanne JowettF78thSEN40th00:56:2300:56:59+00:20:51
335th

402

Caroline AnkcornF79thV5012thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:3900:57:01+00:21:07
336th

588

James BaileyM257thSEN101st00:56:1900:57:02+00:20:47
337th

513

Gemma ShawF80thSEN41stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:56:5300:57:03+00:21:21
338th

662

Stephanie LaneF81stV5013th00:56:5300:57:03+00:21:21
339th

16

Yvonne FaulknerF82ndV4024thBADGERS00:56:4600:57:08+00:21:14
340th

5001

Ruth WilsonF83rdSEN42nd00:56:4400:57:08+00:21:12
341st

518

Michelle EatonF84thV5014thMassey Ferguson RC00:56:3100:57:11+00:20:59
342nd

71

Anna DaweF85thSEN43rd00:56:5100:57:13+00:21:19
343rd

299

Katherine EnnsF86thSEN44th00:56:5200:57:14+00:21:20
344th

228

Nik MalyonM258thSEN102nd00:57:1000:57:16+00:21:38
345th

152

Julie HarrisF87thV4025th00:57:0400:57:17+00:21:32
346th

405

Clare PickeringF88thV4026th00:56:4900:57:19+00:21:17
347th

308

Amanda HarrisF89thV4027th00:57:0300:57:20+00:21:31
348th

334

James HammondM259thSEN103rdIVANHOE RUNNERS00:57:1800:57:28+00:21:46
349th

47

Neale BassfordM260thV4073rd00:57:2100:57:34+00:21:49
350th

89

Chris TaylorM261stV4074th00:56:5700:57:36+00:21:25
351st

204

David SwinnertonM262ndSEN104th00:57:0800:57:42+00:21:36
352nd

618

SIMONE WilsonF90thV5015thNuneaton Harriers00:57:2800:57:44+00:21:56
353rd

229

Kerry HobbisF91stSEN45th00:57:1600:57:44+00:21:44
354th

539

Jason StephensonM263rdV4075th00:57:1700:57:47+00:21:45
355th

247

Richard Eliot DeanM264thV4076th00:57:1300:57:48+00:21:41
356th

174

Steve WeatherallM265thSEN105thMassey Ferguson RC00:57:1700:57:48+00:21:45
357th

167

Kim DaviesF92ndV4028thMassey Ferguson RC00:57:1700:57:48+00:21:45
358th

445

Stephen BateupM266thSEN106th00:57:3800:57:52+00:22:06
359th

158

Michele KondakorF93rdV5016th00:57:3200:57:52+00:22:00
360th

413

Sarah MckennaF94thSEN46th00:57:3800:57:57+00:22:06
361st

323

Jez EvansM267thV5059th00:57:4500:57:59+00:22:13
362nd

5004

Deborah WilsonF95thV5017thStilton Striders00:57:2100:58:06+00:21:49
363rd

506

Leesa DennisF96thV4029thBADGERS00:57:4500:58:07+00:22:13
364th

5020

Laura BurfordF97thSEN47thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:57:2200:58:08+00:21:50
365th

552

Hayley ClarkeF98thV4030th00:57:5500:58:12+00:22:23
366th

397

David LunnM268thV5060thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:57:5600:58:16+00:22:24
367th

249

Peter GreenfieldM269thV70+2ndNuneaton Harriers00:58:2200:58:38+00:22:50
368th

648

David HebbM270thV5061stNorth Staffs RR Association00:58:1500:58:42+00:22:43
369th

277

Miriam StevensF99thSEN48thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:58:2300:58:46+00:22:51
370th

633

Ian DoreyM271stV5062nd00:58:1700:58:46+00:22:45
371st

173

Clare MullinF100thSEN49thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:58:3700:58:47+00:23:05
372nd

679

Jenny DunnF101stSEN50th00:58:3300:58:52+00:23:01
373rd

587

Emma SutherlandF102ndSEN51st00:58:1200:58:54+00:22:40
374th

5033

Graham BellM272ndV5063rd00:58:1500:58:57+00:22:43
375th

432

Shawn BrotherhoodM273rdV5064th00:58:2000:59:04+00:22:48
376th

49

Charlotte PhillipsF103rdV4031stBADGERS00:58:3100:59:04+00:22:59
377th

90

Charlotte OliverF104thV4032ndBADGERS00:58:5700:59:13+00:23:25
378th

51

Sarah MorrisF105thV4033rd00:58:4200:59:14+00:23:10
379th

484

Ben TarplinM274thSEN107th00:59:0000:59:14+00:23:28
380th

669

Adam BarrieM275thSEN108th00:58:4200:59:14+00:23:10
381st

190

Nicola TautscherF106thV4034thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:59:0100:59:15+00:23:29
382nd

559

Tamsin CoxF107thSEN52nd00:58:2600:59:19+00:22:54
383rd

649

Paul JolleyM276thV5065th00:58:5400:59:23+00:23:22
384th

280

Andrew GazeleyM277thV6013th00:59:0900:59:35+00:23:37
385th

287

PHILOMENA WilliamsonF108thV602ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:59:2300:59:38+00:23:51
386th

371

Fiona BallF109thV5018thMassey Ferguson RC00:59:0100:59:40+00:23:29
387th

642

Debbie MonroeF110thV5019th00:59:3400:59:43+00:24:02
388th

79

Joanne HardyF111stSEN53rdBADGERS00:59:2200:59:44+00:23:50
389th

481

Julie GrahamF112ndV4035thTODMORDEN HARRIERS00:59:0500:59:47+00:23:33
390th

374

Paul HibbertM278thV4077thBoldmere bullets00:59:2700:59:50+00:23:55
391st

502

Becky GunnF113rdSEN54th00:59:3800:59:52+00:24:06
392nd

594

Hannah TylerF114thSEN55th00:59:3001:00:03+00:23:58
393rd

124

David BaileyM279thV6014thBADGERS00:59:4201:00:04+00:24:10
394th

5031

ALEXANDER Davidson-elliottM280thV70+3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:59:3101:00:05+00:23:59
395th

18

Sarah ShawF115thSEN56thMassey Ferguson RC00:59:3901:00:08+00:24:07
396th

440

Tracey BristollF116thV4036th00:59:3101:00:10+00:23:59
397th

583

David GrimesM281stV4078th00:59:4001:00:12+00:24:08
398th

379

Sally FaggF117thSEN57th00:59:4201:00:15+00:24:10
399th

505

Deborah TremayneF118thV5020thDaventry Road Runners00:59:4701:00:18+00:24:15
400th

321

Tiffany CarterF119thSEN58th00:59:4801:00:33+00:24:16
401st

601

Hannah WintripF120thSEN59thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:00:2401:00:33+00:24:52
402nd

68

Dan StarkeyM282ndV4079thKings Heath RC - The Lions01:00:1601:00:41+00:24:44
403rd

414

Chris HodgenM283rdV4080th00:59:5801:00:42+00:24:26
404th

271

Ruth AndersonF121stV4037th01:00:1501:00:46+00:24:43
405th

682

Simon SmithM284thV4081st01:00:0501:00:49+00:24:33
406th

486

Sharon McbethF122ndV5021st01:00:3101:00:51+00:24:59
407th

48

Andrew HallM285thV4082nd01:00:0401:00:52+00:24:32
408th

517

IAN RendallM286thV6015th01:00:1501:00:55+00:24:43
409th

256

Nicola ChildF123rdSEN60th01:00:5301:00:57+00:25:21
410th

162

Darren WilliamsM287thV4083rd01:00:5301:00:58+00:25:21
411st

462

Samantha KlucisF124thV4038thBADGERS01:00:4101:01:05+00:25:09
412nd

46

Mark SpittleM288thSEN109th01:00:4001:01:06+00:25:08
413rd

143

Hannah CraigF125thSEN61st01:00:2701:01:14+00:24:55
414th

314

Alan WaiteM289thV5066th01:00:5801:01:18+00:25:26
415th

6

Nicola BriggsF126thV4039th01:00:5701:01:20+00:25:25
416th

695

James NashM290thV5067th01:00:5601:01:28+00:25:24
417th

227

Andrew BennettM291stV5068thhatton darts01:01:0601:01:28+00:25:34
418th

108

Jade ClarkeF127thSEN62nd01:00:4501:01:31+00:25:13
419th

678

Michael MatthewsM292ndV4084th01:01:1001:01:31+00:25:38
420th

5015

Caroline DraperF128thV4040th01:01:0801:01:31+00:25:36
421st

577

Dan BentM293rdSEN110th01:01:0901:01:36+00:25:37
422nd

520

Vicky MasonF129thV4041st01:01:0101:01:38+00:25:29
423rd

551

Adam OakesM294thSEN111st01:01:3501:01:44+00:26:03
424th

535

Katherine GeraghtyF130thV4042ndDaventry Road Runners01:01:1401:01:48+00:25:42
425th

33

Jonathan HopeM295thSEN112nd01:01:2101:01:50+00:25:49
426th

233

Esther ParkinsonF131stSEN63rdPoplar Running Club01:01:3001:01:57+00:25:58
427th

176

Helen BakerF132ndV5022ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:01:3701:01:57+00:26:05
428th

232

Steve ParkinsonM296thV4085thPoplar Running Club01:01:3201:01:58+00:26:00
429th

298

Nick SmithM297thSEN113rdDesford Striders01:01:2101:02:05+00:25:49
430th

457

Warren BarnettM298thSEN114th01:01:4801:02:15+00:26:16
431st

25

Julie FowkesF133rdV5023rd01:01:3601:02:19+00:26:04
432nd

24

Sophie FowkesF134thSEN64th01:01:3601:02:19+00:26:04
433rd

322

Ann WheelerF135thV603rdNuneaton Harriers01:01:5601:02:33+00:26:24
434th

110

Alison LoweF136thV5024thMassey Ferguson RC01:01:5401:02:35+00:26:22
435th

170

Adam SmithM299thSEN115th01:02:0901:02:39+00:26:37
436th

522

Thomas WebbM300thSEN116thDaventry Road Runners01:02:0801:02:41+00:26:36
437th

523

Ayane FujiwaraF137thSEN65th01:02:1501:02:46+00:26:43
438th

381

Lil SouterF138thSEN66th01:02:0501:02:48+00:26:33
439th

442

VANESSA CostaF139thV5025thFetch Everyone01:02:2201:02:50+00:26:50
440th

537

Rezleen KnaptonF140thSEN67th01:02:1101:02:55+00:26:39
441st

359

Chris BrooksM301stV4086th01:02:1901:03:02+00:26:47
442nd

292

Mike WyantM302ndV4087th01:02:2001:03:02+00:26:48
443rd

380

Steven FaggM303rdV4088th01:02:3001:03:02+00:26:58
444th

17

Kev HensonM304thV5069th01:02:3801:03:09+00:27:06
445th

245

Anna- McmanusF141stSEN68thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:02:3101:03:10+00:26:59
446th

307

Alexis WigginsM305thSEN117th01:02:5701:03:11+00:27:25
447th

31

Andrea KnowlesF142ndV4043rd01:02:3901:03:13+00:27:07
448th

580

Maisie MilnerF143rdU201st01:02:4301:03:15+00:27:11
449th

492

Gwyneth NorthwoodF144thV4044th01:02:5601:03:16+00:27:24
450th

525

Emma HayesF145thSEN69thPoplar Running Club01:02:5201:03:19+00:27:20
451st

555

Gillian CoulsonF146thV4045thNorthbrook Athletic Club01:02:5501:03:21+00:27:23
452nd

657

Jenny RaithbyF147thSEN70th01:02:5901:03:27+00:27:27
453rd

399

Philippa AbramsF148thV4046thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC01:03:1701:03:33+00:27:45
454th

163

Nigel SempleM306thV4089th01:02:4401:03:36+00:27:12
455th

425

Christine SpencerF149thV5026thBARROW RUNNERS01:03:1101:03:37+00:27:39
456th

478

Rachael HallF150thV4047thVegan Runners UK01:03:0401:03:38+00:27:32
457th

343

Marc ColemanM307thV5070th01:02:5001:03:39+00:27:18
458th

340

Sharon NewmanF151stV4048thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:03:3101:03:46+00:27:59
459th

558

Debby LapworthF152ndV5027th01:03:2101:03:48+00:27:49
460th

328

Alex ShawF153rdV4049th01:03:1701:03:55+00:27:45
461st

438

Heather BayleyF154thSEN71st01:03:4101:03:56+00:28:09
462nd

113

Donna HowarthF155thV4050th01:03:2701:03:57+00:27:55
463rd

8

Sarah ChamberlainF156thSEN72nd01:03:5401:03:59+00:28:22
464th

509

Roger CobbM308thV6016thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:03:3901:04:02+00:28:07
465th

153

Sonia KaramatF157thV5028thMassey Ferguson RC01:03:2401:04:03+00:27:52
466th

106

Stephanie DominguezF158thSEN73rd01:03:4301:04:12+00:28:11
467th

185

Karen WalkerF159thV4051st01:03:5401:04:13+00:28:22
468th

44

Samantha GreenF160thV5029th01:03:4401:04:19+00:28:12
469th

409

Julie FrisbyF161stV5030th01:03:5901:04:21+00:28:27
470th

336

Andrea CorbetF162ndV604th01:03:5401:04:25+00:28:22
471st

456

Darren LambM309thV4090th01:03:5201:04:27+00:28:20
472nd

224

Sarah HansonF163rdV4052nd01:03:4601:04:29+00:28:14
473rd

488

Sophie PittF164thSEN74th01:03:4501:04:31+00:28:13
474th

200

Simon WalkerM310thV4091st01:04:1401:04:32+00:28:42
475th

139

Hayley MurphyF165thSEN75thKnowle & Dorridge RC01:04:0401:04:33+00:28:32
476th

140

Robert YatesM311stV5071stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:04:0401:04:33+00:28:32
477th

493

Stephen BrooksM312ndV4092ndBromsgrove And Redditch01:04:0701:04:36+00:28:35
478th

494

Tracey BrooksF166thV4053rd01:04:0701:04:36+00:28:35
479th

378

Rob AndrewsM313rdV5072ndBoldmere bullets01:04:4401:04:44+00:29:12
480th

217

Katie KingstonF167thV5031stMassey Ferguson RC01:04:0701:04:46+00:28:35
481st

60

Rebecca DraperF168thSEN76thMassey Ferguson RC01:04:0701:04:46+00:28:35
482nd

55

Terry ArgyleM314thV5073rd01:04:0001:04:49+00:28:28
483rd

2

Alan ArgyleM315thV6017thBADGERS01:03:4401:04:49+00:28:12
484th

367

Emilija GallopF169thSEN77th01:03:5201:04:50+00:28:20
485th

296

Joanne DaviesF170thV4054thBADGERS01:04:3501:04:56+00:29:03
486th

578

Claire TingeyF171stSEN78thDaventry Road Runners01:04:2601:04:57+00:28:54
487th

377

James ThomasM316thV4093rdBoldmere bullets01:04:3601:05:04+00:29:04
488th

355

Anita PowellF172ndV4055th01:04:2801:05:07+00:28:56
489th

474

Marianne PerryF173rdSEN79th01:04:2301:05:08+00:28:51
490th

591

Stewart CookM317thV4094th01:04:2901:05:10+00:28:57
491st

383

Louise VernonF174thV4056th01:04:3401:05:11+00:29:02
492nd

626

Christina SiekierskaF175thV5032nd01:04:1901:05:13+00:28:47
493rd

655

Dawn CrossF176thV4057thBADGERS01:04:5601:05:17+00:29:24
494th

548

Norman BoultonM318thV5074thUKRunChat Running Club01:04:3701:05:18+00:29:05
495th

131

Lisa FletcherF177thV4058th01:05:0101:05:24+00:29:29
496th

453

HELEN MantonF178thV4059thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:05:0101:05:24+00:29:29
497th

472

Claire JonesF179thSEN80th01:05:1001:05:28+00:29:38
498th

420

Jill JelleyF180thSEN81stDaventry Road Runners01:04:3101:05:32+00:28:59
499th

408

Karen ShakespeareF181stV4060thNorthampton Road Runners01:04:5401:05:33+00:29:22
500th

195

Suky DhamiF182ndV4061st01:05:1201:05:35+00:29:40
501st

661

Rachael WarrenF183rdSEN82ndBADGERS01:05:1901:05:45+00:29:47
502nd

680

Beccie ClarkeF184thV4062ndBADGERS01:05:2001:05:45+00:29:48
503rd

636

Laura CamsellF185thSEN83rd01:05:3001:05:58+00:29:58
504th

473

Tim HodgesM319thV5075thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:05:4001:06:04+00:30:08
505th

640

Mark PerryM320thSEN118th01:05:3001:06:17+00:29:58
506th

585

Daisy OlsenF186thSEN84thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:05:3801:06:17+00:30:06
507th

326

DAVE OnionM321stV70+4thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:05:5001:06:20+00:30:18
508th

257

Kimberley LeesF187thSEN85th01:06:2701:06:31+00:30:55
509th

286

JUAN MANUEL Vera BacalladoM322ndV5076th01:05:5601:06:36+00:30:24
510th

210

Gail GunnF188thV605thBADGERS01:06:2801:06:42+00:30:56
511st

370

Sarah LewisF189thV4063rd01:06:4201:06:57+00:31:10
512nd

534

Matthew LockyerM323rdSEN119th01:06:1901:06:58+00:30:47
513rd

5010

Laura BoultonF190thSEN86th01:06:4601:07:03+00:31:14
514th

87

Pauline MorrisF191stV5033rdBADGERS01:06:2801:07:08+00:30:56
515th

202

Rosie BilslandF192ndV4064thMassey Ferguson RC01:06:3101:07:24+00:30:59
516th

337

Kelly PrescottF193rdSEN87th01:06:4601:07:24+00:31:14
517th

556

Claire WilkinsonF194thV4065th01:07:1101:07:35+00:31:39
518th

639

John BallM324thSEN120th01:07:2201:07:41+00:31:50
519th

540

Andrew John DetheridgeM325thV4095th01:07:1301:07:50+00:31:41
520th

700

Joanna GarlandF195thSEN88th01:07:0501:07:52+00:31:33
521st

526

Nicola StanleyF196thV4066thBADGERS01:07:3101:07:52+00:31:59
522nd

251

Alice WalkerF197thSEN89th01:07:4101:07:58+00:32:09
523rd

250

Neil WalkerM326thV4096th01:07:4101:07:59+00:32:09
524th

576

Faye Louise BentonF198thSEN90th01:07:5401:08:22+00:32:22
525th

116

Sue DowlerF199thV5034th01:08:2001:08:48+00:32:48
526th

206

Sharon WilliamsonF200thV4067th01:08:0101:08:53+00:32:29
527th

357

Saowapa DalemanF201stSEN91st01:08:1801:09:01+00:32:46
528th

244

Suzanne HarperF202ndV5035th01:09:0701:09:18+00:33:35
529th

291

Hannah FoxallF203rdSEN92nd01:08:3301:09:26+00:33:01
530th

148

Lucy Rebecca MorrisF204thV4068th01:08:4901:09:27+00:33:17
531st

282

Karen WhitehouseF205thSEN93rd01:08:5501:09:32+00:33:23
532nd

284

Peter DrewM327thSEN121st01:08:5601:09:32+00:33:24
533rd

109

Lynsey TolleyF206thV4069th01:08:5801:09:44+00:33:26
534th

252

Ann BeecheyF207thV606th01:09:2101:09:54+00:33:49
535th

313

Angela LoweF208thV607th01:09:2101:09:54+00:33:49
536th

339

Pauline CooperF209thV5036thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:09:2601:09:58+00:33:54
537th

214

Rebecca WoodF210thSEN94th01:09:1001:10:01+00:33:38
538th

341

Sharon GrayF211stV4070th01:09:1101:10:02+00:33:39
539th

627

Jonathan ClarkM328thV5077th01:09:3201:10:11+00:34:00
540th

117

Paula KasbergerF212ndV4071st01:09:4701:10:20+00:34:15
541st

186

Libby SurpliceF213rdSEN95th01:09:5301:10:20+00:34:21
542nd

491

Madison RodgersF214thV5037thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:09:5501:10:29+00:34:23
543rd

115

Debbie RinghamF215thV4072ndKings Heath RC - The Lions01:09:5801:10:33+00:34:26
544th

7

Melanie RatcliffeF216thV5038th01:09:5901:10:40+00:34:27
545th

572

Debbie WilsonF217thV5039th01:09:5901:10:47+00:34:27
546th

571

John WilsonM329thV5078th01:09:5901:10:47+00:34:27
547th

596

Steph MorrisonF218thSEN96th01:10:1001:10:49+00:34:38
548th

590

Louise BillingsF219thSEN97th01:10:1001:10:50+00:34:38
549th

5034

Charles GoadsbyM330thV6018thDaventry Road Runners01:10:4501:11:00+00:35:13
550th

5016

Sarah ShepherdF220thV4073rd01:10:2101:11:02+00:34:49
551st

653

Carinna LaugharneF221stSEN98thMassey Ferguson RC01:10:1601:11:05+00:34:44
552nd

101

Moulton JoannaF222ndV4074th01:10:2001:11:08+00:34:48
553rd

102

Louise GibbsF223rdV4075th01:10:2001:11:08+00:34:48
554th

22

Kim HarrisF224thV5040thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:10:3201:11:09+00:35:00
555th

14

Marie MillerF225thV4076thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:10:3201:11:09+00:35:00
556th

73

Craig GreensallM331stV4097th01:11:1001:11:18+00:35:38
557th

142

Nick BarsbyM332ndSEN122nd01:10:3101:11:21+00:34:59
558th

164

Dave AdamsM333rdV5079th01:11:0301:11:53+00:35:31
559th

382

Claire PilkingtonF226thV4077th01:11:1001:11:54+00:35:38
560th

235

Penny WilsonF227thV4078th01:11:1401:12:07+00:35:42
561st

242

Adam GrettonM334thSEN123rd01:11:5001:12:26+00:36:18
562nd

141

Kirsty BarsbyF228thSEN99th01:11:5301:12:39+00:36:21
563rd

5014

Tracy PiperF229thSEN100thBADGERS01:12:2101:12:42+00:36:49
564th

363

Rebecca LewisF230thSEN101st01:12:2701:12:44+00:36:55
565th

332

Gordon WrightM335thV5080th01:11:5601:12:48+00:36:24
566th

529

Mark BeallM336thV4098th01:12:4001:13:16+00:37:08
567th

597

Anne WeaverF231stV5041st01:12:3901:13:16+00:37:07
568th

215

liz KellyF232ndV4079th01:12:2801:13:20+00:36:56
569th

441

Stacey RobinsonF233rdSEN102nd01:12:4101:13:23+00:37:09
570th

579

Preet ChahalM337thSEN124th01:12:3301:13:30+00:37:01
571st

147

Cal OddyF234thV608thMassey Ferguson RC01:12:5101:13:36+00:37:19
572nd

182

Donna BennettF235thSEN103rdMassey Ferguson RC01:12:5501:13:45+00:37:23
573rd

495

Sheryl MooreF236thSEN104th01:13:3201:14:02+00:38:00
574th

391

Michael Joseph HammondM338thV5081stMassey Ferguson RC01:13:1601:14:07+00:37:44
575th

612

Frances AverillF237thV5042ndMassey Ferguson RC01:13:2301:14:10+00:37:51
576th

613

Chris AverillM339thV5082ndMassey Ferguson RC01:13:2401:14:11+00:37:52
577th

430

Emma KingF238thSEN105thMassey Ferguson RC01:13:3101:14:20+00:37:59
578th

681

Kerrie GraymanF239thSEN106thMassey Ferguson RC01:13:4501:14:28+00:38:13
579th

353

Mark MckenzieM340thSEN125th01:14:2801:15:12+00:38:56
580th

40

Tracie CliveF240thV5043rdKings Heath RC - The Lions01:14:4601:15:22+00:39:14
581st

605

Amy AdamsF241stSEN107thDesford Striders01:14:4001:15:28+00:39:08
582nd

335

Lizette HummelF242ndV4080thDaventry Road Runners01:15:0401:15:38+00:39:32
583rd

528

Sarah DennisF243rdV4081st01:14:4901:15:42+00:39:17
584th

285

Paul CooperM341stSEN126thBADGERS01:15:0701:15:56+00:39:35
585th

545

Anne-Marie DittmanF244thV5044thBADGERS01:15:1201:15:59+00:39:40
586th

333

Anne DevenneyF245thV4082ndBADGERS01:15:2001:15:59+00:39:48
587th

694

Sam BowmanF246thSEN108th01:15:1401:16:05+00:39:42
588th

5012

Sasha WickhamF247thV5045thBADGERS01:15:2501:16:12+00:39:53
589th

197

Lorraine NortonF248thV4083rdDesford Striders01:15:3801:16:28+00:40:06
590th

166

Viv DeaconF249thV5046th01:15:4801:16:39+00:40:16
591st

165

Helen GoodwinF250thV5047thMassey Ferguson RC01:15:4701:16:39+00:40:15
592nd

253

Samantha HainesF251stV5048thMassey Ferguson RC01:15:5501:16:46+00:40:23
593rd

118

Leanne Farrington-deeleyF252ndSEN109thBADGERS01:16:0001:16:48+00:40:28
594th

144

Kerry SavageF253rdSEN110th01:16:5901:17:22+00:41:27
595th

64

Mandy HansonF254thV5049thBADGERS01:16:4401:17:25+00:41:12
596th

567

Barrie DaviesM342ndV6019th01:16:4001:17:29+00:41:08
597th

107

Chantelle DaviesF255thSEN111st01:16:5201:17:35+00:41:20
598th

5008

Clare ThomasF256thSEN112ndBADGERS01:16:5501:17:44+00:41:23
599th

634

Sheena VultaggioF257thSEN113rd01:17:2201:18:10+00:41:50
600th

88

Sharron ByardF258thV4084th01:19:1301:19:56+00:43:41
601st

207

Sarah BargeF259thV4085th01:19:1601:20:08+00:43:44
602nd

97

Karen DraperF260thV4086thBADGERS01:20:0701:20:53+00:44:35
603rd

241

Emma RingroseF261stSEN114th01:20:2001:21:07+00:44:48
604th

428

Michelle ThomasF262ndV4087thMassey Ferguson RC01:20:4001:21:22+00:45:08
605th

434

Brenda TarbuckF263rdV70+1stDaventry Road Runners01:21:0801:21:36+00:45:36
606th

429

Jay OsborneF264thSEN115th01:21:1201:21:55+00:45:40
607th

5028

Vicky CawleyF265thV4088thBADGERS01:21:1401:22:00+00:45:42
608th

5023

Michelle CarterF266thV5050thBADGERS01:21:1401:22:00+00:45:42
609th

5022

Claire WettonF267thSEN116thBADGERS01:21:1401:22:00+00:45:42
610th

54

Eileen McelhoneF268thV4089th01:22:1201:23:00+00:46:40
611st

315

Jeannette FearingF269thV5051st01:22:1201:23:06+00:46:40
612nd

325

Helen RoweF270thV609thMassey Ferguson RC01:22:4001:23:30+00:47:08
613rd

145

Sheena KhanF271stSEN117thBADGERS01:24:2901:25:06+00:48:57
614th

83

Izzie BradfordF272ndU171stBADGERS01:24:5501:25:22+00:49:23
615th

311

Shelley BylesF273rdV4090th01:27:1601:27:48+00:51:44
616th

63

Claire DayF274thV5052ndDaventry Road Runners01:27:1801:27:48+00:51:46
617th

85

Jayne PhelpsF275thV5053rd01:27:0801:28:01+00:51:36
618th

452

Victoria HillF276thSEN118th01:28:3401:29:25+00:53:02
619th

424

Sara SlevinF277thV70+2ndMassey Ferguson RC01:31:1101:32:01+00:55:39
620th

557

Emma BarnettF278thSEN119th01:33:1901:34:13+00:57:47
621st

500

Helen CoxF279thV4091st01:33:2201:34:14+00:57:50
622nd

72

Jacob BrotherhoodM343rdU175thBADGERS01:34:2801:34:55+00:58:56

You may also be interested in...

Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Knowle Fun Run 5K Run 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00