M3 Monikie Triathlon Saturday 2018

Jul
07
2018

TriStar 1 (TS1)

Triathlon | 2018-07-07 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (24 in total)
1st

22

Israel NobleM1stTS11stBroch ASC00:13:04-
Swim 00:03:41 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:14 | T2 00:00:11 | Run 00:04:57
2nd

19

Anna LeeF1stTS11stStirling Triathlon Club00:13:18+00:00:14
Swim 00:04:03 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:42 | T2 00:00:16 | Run 00:04:17
3rd

10

Ethan GilliesM2ndTS12ndStirling Triathlon00:13:30+00:00:26
Swim 00:04:35 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:38 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:04:04
4th

17

Zara KiddF2ndTS12ndMonifieth Triathlon Club00:14:15+00:01:11
Swim 00:04:17 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:29 | T2 00:00:14 | Run 00:05:14
5th

27

Hazel WelshF3rdTS13rdStirling Triathlon Club00:14:25+00:01:21
Swim 00:04:09 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:43 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:05:21
6th

1

Beinn AndersonM3rdTS13rdEast Fife Triathlon Club00:14:51+00:01:47
Swim 00:04:51 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:31 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:05:17
7th

26

Rhea WebsterF4thTS14thIsle of Arran Junior Triathlon Club00:15:24+00:02:20
Swim 00:04:15 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:56 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:06:00
8th

15

Isla KiddF5thTS15thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:15:27+00:02:23
Swim 00:04:19 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:31 | T2 00:00:13 | Run 00:06:24
9th

21

Euan MurphyM4thTS14thThree Peaks Triathletes00:16:00+00:02:56
Swim 00:05:43 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:36 | T2 00:00:11 | Run 00:05:29
10th

2

Rebecca BlackF6thTS16thEast Fife Triathlon Club00:16:26+00:03:22
Swim 00:04:41 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:04:02 | T2 00:00:13 | Run 00:06:29
11th

20

Rosie MurdochF7thTS17thFleet Feet Tristars00:16:32+00:03:28
Swim 00:06:06 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:52 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:05:22
12th

16

Juliette KiddF8thTS18thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:16:36+00:03:32
Swim 00:05:07 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:04:02 | T2 00:00:12 | Run 00:06:15
13th

12

ruaraidh HutchinsonM5thTS15th00:16:58+00:03:54
Swim 00:06:08 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:03:48 | T2 00:00:11 | Run 00:05:51
14th

13

Christopher IrvineM6thTS16thFleet Feet Tristars00:17:50+00:04:46
Swim 00:06:35 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:38 | T2 00:00:14 | Run 00:06:23
15th

5

Calon DobbieM7thTS17th00:17:59+00:04:55
Swim 00:06:46 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:04:27 | T2 00:00:11 | Run 00:05:34
16th

8

Eve FairbairnF9thTS19thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:18:04+00:05:00
Swim 00:06:28 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:03:49 | T2 00:00:11 | Run 00:06:36
17th

7

Cameron DuncanM8thTS18th00:18:40+00:05:36
Swim 00:06:13 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:04:39 | T2 00:00:10 | Run 00:06:37
18th

18

magnus LawsonM9thTS19th00:19:14+00:06:10
Swim 00:07:30 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:04:10 | T2 00:00:15 | Run 00:06:18
19th

23

Isla PetrieF10thTS110th00:20:51+00:07:47
Swim 00:06:54 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:05:52 | T2 00:00:15 | Run 00:06:50
20th

6

Jamie DonaldM10thTS110th00:21:06+00:08:02
Swim 00:09:04 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:04:29 | T2 00:00:14 | Run 00:06:19
21st

4

Gabriella CurranF11thTS111th00:21:40+00:08:36
Swim 00:06:58 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:05:21 | T2 00:00:14 | Run 00:08:07
22nd

11

Lucy HoweF12thTS112th00:21:50+00:08:46
Swim 00:08:12 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:05:41 | T2 00:00:14 | Run 00:06:43
23rd

25

Megan StoreyF13thTS113thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:22:48+00:09:44
Swim 00:09:14 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:06:03 | T2 00:00:15 | Run 00:06:15
24th

24

Kayleigh RossF14thTS114th00:23:00+00:09:56
Swim 00:09:29 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:05:13 | T2 00:00:24 | Run 00:06:54