HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Individual Olympic - The Hever

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (629 in total)
1st

505

CALUM JohnsonM1stSEN1st02:12:23-
2nd

564

HARRISON Rolls-kingM2ndSEN2ndTeam Bodyworks02:21:52+00:09:29
3rd

511

WILLIAM KirkM3rdSEN3rdRace Hub Triathlon Club02:22:37+00:10:14
4th

834

Samuel HodsonM4thSEN4thLoughborough Students Triathlon02:23:44+00:11:21
5th

537

Will MundayM5thSEN5thTri Training Harder02:28:56+00:16:33
6th

588

Tom WadeM6thSEN6thOPTIMA RACING TEAM02:31:03+00:18:40
7th

856

Daniel MaddenM7thSEN7thUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM02:33:03+00:20:40
8th

449

Alex CanningM8thSEN8thFlying Monk Triathlon Club02:33:53+00:21:30
9th

536

Hannah MundayF1stSEN1stTHE TRI LIFE02:36:00+00:23:37
10th

1486

James CouzensM9thSEN9th02:39:04+00:26:41
11th

488

ADAM GriceM10thSEN10thLEEDS BRADFORD TRIATHLON CLUB02:40:56+00:28:33
12th

525

Olivia MatthewsF2ndSEN2ndClapham Chasers02:40:59+00:28:36
13th

522

Nigel LynchM11thV401stMedway Tri02:41:30+00:29:07
14th

432

Paul BannisterM12thV402nd02:42:05+00:29:42
15th

509

Peter KillipM13thSEN11thCrystal Palace Fun Runners02:42:26+00:30:03
16th

595

NICK WoodM14thV403rd02:43:06+00:30:43
17th

499

Mark HookerM15thSEN12thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club02:44:06+00:31:43
18th

1128

Leigh AnscombeM16thSEN13th02:45:00+00:32:37
19th

435

MARK BaylissM17thV404thTri Surrey02:46:00+00:33:37
20th

772

Bertrand AubecqM18thSEN14thTCDM02:46:24+00:34:01
21st

568

Darius SarsharM19thV405th7oaks tri club02:46:35+00:34:12
22nd

1476

Nick ThomasM20thSEN15th02:46:58+00:34:35
23rd

933

Alexander AllenM21stSEN16th02:47:11+00:34:48
24th

538

Archie MyrtleM22ndSEN17thFUL-ON TRI02:48:24+00:36:01
25th

660

Jonny ForsythM23rdV406th02:48:42+00:36:19
26th

659

Mitchell FletcherM24thSEN18th02:48:47+00:36:24
27th

811

Christopher EschM25thSEN19th02:49:08+00:36:45
28th

600

Victor AdepegbaM26thV407th02:49:46+00:37:23
29th

589

Victor WeinbergM27thV408th02:50:16+00:37:53
30th

441

Dotty Bouck-standenF3rdSEN3rdTeam Zoot02:50:16+00:37:53
31st

443

Andrew BrownM28thSEN20th02:50:29+00:38:06
32nd

594

Benjamin WolfM29thV409thn/a02:50:34+00:38:11
33rd

448

Thomas CameronM30thSEN21stRanelagh Harrier02:51:31+00:39:08
34th

775

Simon BedfordM31stSEN22nd02:51:36+00:39:13
35th

789

Finn ChristiansenM32ndSEN23rd02:51:48+00:39:25
36th

436

Neil BeattieM33rdV4010thPENGE CYCLE CLUB02:51:59+00:39:36
37th

549

Dominic PikeM34thSEN24th02:52:02+00:39:39
38th

514

RICHARD LambM35thSEN25th02:52:15+00:39:52
39th

703

Anel MeyerF4thSEN4th02:52:20+00:39:57
40th

590

Andy WelshM36thV4011th02:52:41+00:40:18
41st

1482

Alistair LeonardM37thSEN26th02:53:09+00:40:46
42nd

1459

David John FarringtonM38thSEN27th02:53:22+00:40:59
43rd

813

Gavin FawcettM39thSEN28th02:53:25+00:41:02
44th

487

Jimmy GreenwoodM40thSEN29th02:53:55+00:41:32
45th

455

Brian Mark ChandlerM41stV4012thIronKouKou02:54:23+00:42:00
46th

562

NICK RipleyM42ndV4013thTeam Jameson02:54:27+00:42:04
47th

679

Katherine KennardF5thSEN5th02:54:32+00:42:09
48th

521

Neil LindsayM43rdSEN30th02:54:47+00:42:24
49th

629

Michael ByersM44thV501st02:55:42+00:43:19
50th

427

Stephen AishM45thV4014th02:55:54+00:43:31
51st

881

Richard PalmerM46thV4015th02:56:17+00:43:54
52nd

771

Harry AshworthM47thSEN31st02:56:19+00:43:56
53rd

699

Nicholas McmellonM48thSEN32nd02:56:40+00:44:17
54th

716

Grant PalingM49thSEN33rdTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:57:06+00:44:43
55th

708

Amy MooreF6thSEN6th02:57:22+00:44:59
56th

672

John HardcastleM50thV4016th02:57:54+00:45:31
57th

440

MICHAEL BishopM51stSEN34th02:58:27+00:46:04
58th

1294

Gregory CobbM52ndV4017thLAST WAVE PLS02:58:33+00:46:10
59th

1481

Stuart BarnettM53rdV4018thFusion Triathlon Club02:58:36+00:46:13
60th

1338

Jason HuttM54thSEN35thVO202:58:47+00:46:24
61st

553

Alex QuinanM55thSEN36th02:58:56+00:46:33
62nd

825

Richard GreatbatchM56thV4019th02:59:12+00:46:49
63rd

1260

George WaughM57thSEN37th02:59:34+00:47:11
64th

1094

Tjapko ScholtenM58thSEN38th02:59:51+00:47:28
65th

728

Dan RichardsonM59thV4020th03:00:19+00:47:56
66th

1276

Michelle BanksF7thSEN7th03:00:19+00:47:56
67th

428

Ben AlexanderM60thSEN39th03:00:19+00:47:56
68th

930

Matthew WoodM61stSEN40th03:00:20+00:47:57
69th

1362

Russell MarshM62ndV502ndAshford Tri Club03:00:28+00:48:05
70th

462

Tom CumberlegeM63rdV4021st03:00:28+00:48:05
71st

912

Stephen TricklebankM64thV4022nd03:00:53+00:48:30
72nd

621

David BoneM65thSEN41st03:00:56+00:48:33
73rd

1283

Rob BrayM66thSEN42nd03:00:58+00:48:35
74th

453

Chris CattonM67thSEN43rd03:01:16+00:48:53
75th

713

Stephen O'boyleM68thV4023rd03:01:23+00:49:00
76th

1057

Alexander MoorhouseM69thSEN44th03:01:33+00:49:10
77th

480

Nick GauntlettM70thV4024th03:01:46+00:49:23
78th

990

Jonathan FinchM71stV4025thTiptree Road Runners03:02:08+00:49:45
79th

805

Daniel DominguezM72ndV4026thPhoenix Triathlon Club - Guildford03:02:11+00:49:48
80th

668

Hugh GriffithsM73rdSEN45th03:02:44+00:50:21
81st

573

GRAHAM SmithM74thV503rd03:02:51+00:50:28
82nd

489

Richard HallM75thV4027th03:02:54+00:50:31
83rd

461

Dominic CumberlegeM76thV504thFLEET FEET03:03:07+00:50:44
84th

555

Will ReayM77thSEN46th03:03:08+00:50:45
85th

854

Mark LyonsM78thV4028thDrv03:03:18+00:50:55
86th

1271

Doug AllenM79thV4029th03:03:51+00:51:28
87th

1477

Jennifer RichardsonF8thV401st03:04:01+00:51:38
88th

733

jacqueline Sara-ahoF9thV402nd03:04:22+00:51:59
89th

490

Matt HarrisonM80thV4030th03:04:22+00:51:59
90th

838

Richard IzzardM81stV505th03:04:24+00:52:01
91st

1206

Phil KellyM82ndSEN47thAbingdon Triathlon Club03:04:33+00:52:10
92nd

908

GUY SurteesM83rdV506thwimbledon windmilers03:04:34+00:52:11
93rd

565

Gary RynhoudM84thV4031st03:04:37+00:52:14
94th

1395

dominic john RussellM85thSEN48th03:04:46+00:52:23
95th

1213

Michael LockettM86thSEN49th03:04:52+00:52:29
96th

666

Vanessa GilmartinF10thV403rd7Oaks Triathlon03:04:54+00:52:31
97th

639

ALEX Church-houltM87thV4032ndOcean Lake Triathlon03:04:59+00:52:36
98th

645

Ian DavisM88thV4033rd03:05:04+00:52:41
99th

1132

Jim BaillieM89thSEN50th03:05:04+00:52:41
100th

1391

joseph RobinsonM90thV4034th03:05:23+00:53:00
101st

742

Lewis SpiersM91stSEN51st03:05:30+00:53:07
102nd

543

Mark PearceM92ndSEN52nd03:05:38+00:53:15
103rd

677

John HolahM93rdSEN53rd03:05:42+00:53:19
104th

778

Charlie BinderM94thSEN54th03:05:49+00:53:26
105th

1427

Steve WilsonM95thV4035th03:05:51+00:53:28
106th

1274

Lucy BaggottF11thSEN8th03:05:54+00:53:31
107th

1141

Joshua BraidM96thSEN55th03:06:01+00:53:38
108th

1169

Clare EastopF12thV404thSittingbourne Striders Tri03:06:18+00:53:55
109th

927

ANDREW WilkinsonM97thSEN56th03:06:21+00:53:58
110th

1073

Thomas PearsonM98thSEN57th03:06:22+00:53:59
111st

569

Daniel SeniorM99thV4036th03:06:28+00:54:05
112nd

663

Andreas FriedbergM100thSEN58th03:06:30+00:54:07
113rd

738

Ashley SmithM101stV4037th03:06:55+00:54:32
114th

751

Bj?rn ThelinM102ndSEN59th03:06:58+00:54:35
115th

1147

Robin ClarkM103rdV4038th03:06:59+00:54:36
116th

857

Ian MagnessM104thSEN60th03:07:01+00:54:38
117th

439

Callum BishopM105thSEN61stSt Helens Tri03:07:06+00:54:43
118th

515

Alban LatourM106thV507th03:07:19+00:54:56
119th

899

Nicholas SharpM107thSEN62nd03:07:20+00:54:57
120th

1279

Phil BirchM108thSEN63rd03:07:26+00:55:03
121st

796

Ian CroftM109thV4039th03:07:50+00:55:27
122nd

683

John KendallM110thV508thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club03:07:51+00:55:28
123rd

880

Johnny PalmerM111stV509thDavid Lloyd Beckenham03:07:53+00:55:30
124th

1250

Adam TozziM112ndSEN64th03:08:02+00:55:39
125th

501

Scott HoustonM113rdSEN65thManchester Triathlon Club03:08:03+00:55:40
126th

910

Andrew ThomasM114thSEN66thRoyal Navy Triathlon03:08:20+00:55:57
127th

1267

Brandon YoungM115thSEN67th03:08:20+00:55:57
128th

676

KATHERINE HodgsonF13thSEN9th03:08:23+00:56:00
129th

695

Andrew MasseyM116thSEN68th03:08:24+00:56:01
130th

978

Lee DobsonM117thV4040th03:08:26+00:56:03
131st

969

Roddy Chisholm BattenM118thV4041st03:08:36+00:56:13
132nd

1468

Gavin NegusM119thV4042nd03:08:38+00:56:15
133rd

962

Daniel CarrollM120thV4043rd03:08:41+00:56:18
134th

865

Lloyd MilesM121stV5010thBILLERICAY STRIDERS03:08:55+00:56:32
135th

1189

Robert Griffith-jonesM122ndSEN69th03:08:58+00:56:35
136th

1350

Richard KnowlerM123rdSEN70th03:09:10+00:56:47
137th

1392

D G RodenhurstM124thV4044th03:09:21+00:56:58
138th

1367

Atholl MiltonM125thV4045th03:09:21+00:56:58
139th

898

Kevin SharkeyM126thSEN71st03:09:35+00:57:12
140th

686

Andrew LangleyM127thSEN72nd03:09:43+00:57:20
141st

855

Naomi MacphailF14thSEN10th03:09:45+00:57:22
142nd

886

Ben PhyallM128thSEN73rdSTRATFORD UPON AVON03:09:53+00:57:30
143rd

475

Raymond EnslinM129thSEN74th03:09:56+00:57:33
144th

1484

Tom NorthM130thSEN75th03:09:59+00:57:36
145th

744

Heather StevensF15thSEN11thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:10:00+00:57:37
146th

816

Steve ForrestM131stV4046th03:10:09+00:57:46
147th

690

Philip LongM132ndV5011thTri Tempo (Eastbourne)03:10:13+00:57:50
148th

628

Andrew ByassM133rdV4047th03:10:15+00:57:52
149th

1308

Simon DoyM134thSEN76th03:10:15+00:57:52
150th

1264

Nic WilknsonM135thV5012thViceroys03:10:19+00:57:56
151st

596

MICHAEL WoolleyM136thSEN77th03:10:21+00:57:58
152nd

1070

Richard ParkerM137thV5013thJetstream03:10:40+00:58:17
153rd

764

Philipp WeissM138thSEN78thHorsham Tri Club03:10:49+00:58:26
154th

895

Ramon SalterM139thV4048th03:11:06+00:58:43
155th

478

Kate FowlieF16thSEN12th03:11:15+00:58:52
156th

863

William McvittyM140thSEN79th03:11:23+00:59:00
157th

571

Kevin ShreeveM141stSEN80th03:11:27+00:59:04
158th

988

Lydia FennyF17thSEN13thHavering Tri03:11:29+00:59:06
159th

1360

Justin MalinM142ndV4049th03:11:32+00:59:09
160th

606

Brendan AsheM143rdSEN81st03:11:38+00:59:15
161st

1003

Declan Greggain-smithM144thSEN82nd03:11:48+00:59:25
162nd

1181

Tim FrenchM145thSEN83rd03:12:11+00:59:48
163rd

662

Daniel FrancisM146thSEN84th03:12:17+00:59:54
164th

1209

George KokkinosM147thSEN85th03:12:33+01:00:10
165th

1045

Sam LukerM148thSEN86th03:12:58+01:00:35
166th

584

David TapnackM149thV4050th03:13:00+01:00:37
167th

1150

Darren ColeyM150thV4051st03:13:06+01:00:43
168th

937

Richard AshtonM151stV4052nd03:13:19+01:00:56
169th

493

Simon HawleyM152ndV5014th03:13:26+01:01:03
170th

557

Stuart RedfernM153rdV5015th03:13:31+01:01:08
171st

552

JAMES PurdyM154thSEN87thStratford Upon Avon Tri Club03:13:37+01:01:14
172nd

1400

Francesco SiasM155thSEN88thDENTSU03:13:40+01:01:17
173rd

758

Christine WakefieldF18thSEN14thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC03:13:41+01:01:18
174th

709

David William MorrowM156thV5016thSteyning Athletic Club03:13:42+01:01:19
175th

1179

James FirthM157thSEN89th03:13:44+01:01:21
176th

517

Daniel LeeM158thV4053rdEast London Runners03:13:47+01:01:24
177th

1341

Ben JamesM159thSEN90th03:14:15+01:01:52
178th

820

Mark GeorgeM160thV5017th03:14:16+01:01:53
179th

808

David DunkM161stV5018thBlackwater03:14:23+01:02:00
180th

1223

Charles O'brienM162ndV5019thSW ROULEURS03:14:27+01:02:04
181st

1069

Paul O'driscollM163rdSEN91st03:14:32+01:02:09
182nd

967

Fabien CavenneM164thSEN92nd03:14:37+01:02:14
183rd

503

Sam JarmanM165thSEN93rd03:14:38+01:02:15
184th

730

Gary RobinsM166thSEN94thInfinity Tri Club03:14:39+01:02:16
185th

500

Yves HorentM167thV4054th03:14:43+01:02:20
186th

879

Dean PalmerM168thV4055th03:14:46+01:02:23
187th

484

Paul GoodeyM169thSEN95th03:14:52+01:02:29
188th

1178

William Finlay-smithM170thSEN96th03:14:53+01:02:30
189th

814

Peter FearnleyM171stSEN97th03:14:53+01:02:30
190th

1489

Tim AllenM172ndSEN98th03:14:59+01:02:36
191st

841

Lee JonesM173rdV4056thTri Larks03:15:05+01:02:42
192nd

799

Mark CullingfordM174thSEN99th03:15:10+01:02:47
193rd

1407

Daniel StendallM175thSEN100th03:15:13+01:02:50
194th

583

DARRYL SwiftM176thV4057th03:15:21+01:02:58
195th

465

NIGEL DaviesM177thV5020th03:15:21+01:02:58
196th

878

Arkadiusz OsinskiM178thSEN101st03:15:30+01:03:07
197th

890

Philip RochfordM179thV5021st03:15:31+01:03:08
198th

905

Mary StevensonF19thV501st03:15:32+01:03:09
199th

1373

Douglas O'neillM180thV4058th03:15:36+01:03:13
200th

1369

Robert MontonM181stSEN102nd03:15:58+01:03:35
201st

797

Joe CrustM182ndSEN103rd03:15:59+01:03:36
202nd

1035

Mark KitchenM183rdSEN104th03:16:10+01:03:47
203rd

1262

David WilkinsonM184thSEN105th03:16:14+01:03:51
204th

1251

Matt TozziM185thSEN106th03:16:20+01:03:57
205th

1337

Jonathan HunotM186thSEN107th03:16:25+01:04:02
206th

847

Stephen KinderM187thV4059th03:16:27+01:04:04
207th

1469

Tony CasimiriusM188thV4060th03:16:30+01:04:07
208th

1002

Stephen GreggM189thV4061st03:16:30+01:04:07
209th

924

Richard WhitbyM190thSEN108th03:16:44+01:04:21
210th

1228

Joshua PalmerM191stSEN109th03:16:50+01:04:27
211st

1129

Craig ArnoldM192ndV4062nd03:17:04+01:04:41
212nd

702

Paul MeehanM193rdSEN110th03:17:04+01:04:41
213rd

491

Jonathan Hart-smithM194thV4063rdFreedom Tri03:17:08+01:04:45
214th

885

Pascal PetitM195thV4064th03:17:14+01:04:51
215th

918

Tom WaightsM196thSEN111st03:17:18+01:04:55
216th

956

Natalie BroomfieldF20thSEN15th03:17:33+01:05:10
217th

750

Oliver TerryM197thSEN112nd03:17:38+01:05:15
218th

678

Mat HoyleM198thV4065th03:17:42+01:05:19
219th

829

Neil HarrisM199thV5022nd03:17:43+01:05:20
220th

1117

Joseph WhiteheadM200thSEN113rd03:17:57+01:05:34
221st

1000

Body GeoffM201stV4066th03:18:05+01:05:42
222nd

1098

Jack SloggettM202ndSEN114th03:18:18+01:05:55
223rd

1082

Paul RaysonM203rdV4067th03:18:25+01:06:02
224th

1226

Stephen PackwoodM204thSEN115th03:18:27+01:06:04
225th

984

Robin EvansM205thSEN116th03:18:32+01:06:09
226th

464

Oliver DahmenM206thSEN117th03:18:46+01:06:23
227th

1307

Matthew DonM207thSEN118thnone03:18:48+01:06:25
228th

1058

Charlie MorganM208thV4068th03:18:52+01:06:29
229th

1490

Fanny VeinF21stSEN16thRanelagh Harrier03:18:54+01:06:31
230th

1093

Evan SarosikM209thSEN119thEY Triathlon Club03:18:56+01:06:33
231st

1060

Steven MorrisM210thV4069thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB03:19:10+01:06:47
232nd

498

Nicola HolbrookF22ndV405th03:19:16+01:06:53
233rd

894

Sebastian Russell-smithM211stSEN120th03:19:19+01:06:56
234th

913

Stephen TurnockM212ndSEN121st03:19:25+01:07:02
235th

682

Dan KendallM213rdV4070th03:19:27+01:07:04
236th

868

Ian MorganM214thV5023rd03:19:33+01:07:10
237th

914

Jared Van AmeringenM215thSEN122nd03:19:38+01:07:15
238th

756

Rachel Van Der MerweF23rdSEN17th03:19:40+01:07:17
239th

1402

Alastair SmithM216thV4071stRicky Triers03:19:44+01:07:21
240th

674

Nathaniel HicksM217thSEN123rdEY03:19:47+01:07:24
241st

610

Nicholas BakerM218thSEN124th03:20:15+01:07:52
242nd

761

Matthew WallM219thV4072nd7oaks Tri03:20:22+01:07:59
243rd

1298

Andrew CookM220thV5024thGREENWICH TRITONS03:20:32+01:08:09
244th

1278

Ian BelchamberM221stSEN125th03:20:35+01:08:12
245th

1428

Paul WindustM222ndV4073rd03:20:35+01:08:12
246th

819

Paul GarriganM223rdV4074th03:20:40+01:08:17
247th

1357

Joseph LindstromM224thV4075th03:20:55+01:08:32
248th

1416

Luke VaterM225thSEN126thegtri03:21:06+01:08:43
249th

1467

NICHOLAS MaggiulliM226thV4076thSERPENTINE03:21:19+01:08:56
250th

574

JEREMY SmithM227thV5025th03:21:23+01:09:00
251st

1236

Mike RufflesM228thSEN127th03:21:26+01:09:03
252nd

614

Tom BarrowM229thSEN128th03:21:37+01:09:14
253rd

906

D StrettonM230thV5026th03:21:45+01:09:22
254th

1230

Rob PiattM231stV4077th03:21:46+01:09:23
255th

1259

Alice WatsonF24thSEN18thLeicester Triathlon Club03:21:48+01:09:25
256th

1270

Santiago AlcarazM232ndV4078th03:21:52+01:09:29
257th

1370

Sam MooreM233rdV4079th03:21:52+01:09:29
258th

801

Harry DanielsM234thSEN129th03:22:00+01:09:37
259th

1155

Nick CornforthM235thSEN130th03:22:15+01:09:52
260th

1488

James W AlexanderM236thSEN131stLeicester Triathlon Club03:22:23+01:10:00
261st

689

David LinberryM237thSEN132nd03:22:25+01:10:02
262nd

625

Adam BryantM238thV4080thMid sussex tri03:22:32+01:10:09
263rd

726

John ReayM239thV5027th03:22:44+01:10:21
264th

916

RUSSELL Van PraaghM240thV4081stTPS03:23:07+01:10:44
265th

644

Garry DaviesM241stSEN133rd03:23:33+01:11:10
266th

630

Amy Julia Rebecca ByrneF25thSEN19thGREENWICH TRITONS03:23:36+01:11:13
267th

1424

Emerald WillettF26thSEN20th03:23:38+01:11:15
268th

1215

Greg MayesM242ndV4082nd03:24:05+01:11:42
269th

1478

Mark CavalliM243rdV4083rd03:24:08+01:11:45
270th

1461

Simon BarlowM244thV5028th03:24:08+01:11:45
271st

479

Stephen FoyM245thV4084th03:24:09+01:11:46
272nd

1183

Mollie GardnerF27thSEN21st03:24:17+01:11:54
273rd

842

Matthew JonesM246thV4085th03:24:17+01:11:54
274th

1216

Sara MccraightF28thSEN22nd03:24:18+01:11:55
275th

1208

Helen KennedyF29thSEN23rd03:24:18+01:11:55
276th

687

Jamie-Rose LarkinF30thSEN24th03:24:31+01:12:08
277th

1266

Pete WylieM247thV4086th03:24:37+01:12:14
278th

1021

Jo HuckleF31stSEN25thEvo03:24:39+01:12:16
279th

1372

Neil O'donnellM248thSEN134th03:24:49+01:12:26
280th

617

Rachel BeattieF32ndV406thPENGE CYCLE CLUB03:24:52+01:12:29
281st

1235

Emma RufflesF33rdSEN26th03:24:58+01:12:35
282nd

1009

Robin HarrisonM249thSEN135thSMACT (ARC membership number 462)03:25:01+01:12:38
283rd

1305

Helen DinnageF34thV502ndNORTH DEVON TRI03:25:02+01:12:39
284th

681

Edward JonesM250thV4087th03:25:09+01:12:46
285th

915

Marius Van Der BergM251stSEN136th03:25:10+01:12:47
286th

1013

Tom HicktonM252ndSEN137th03:25:11+01:12:48
287th

1285

George BrownM253rdSEN138th03:25:18+01:12:55
288th

1022

ANDREW HurnM254thV4088th03:25:31+01:13:08
289th

1031

Gerald KellyM255thV5029thHAMPSTEAD TRI CLUB03:25:35+01:13:12
290th

902

Gary Richard SimsM256thV5030thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB03:25:35+01:13:12
291st

1196

Charlie HoboroughM257thSEN139th03:25:39+01:13:16
292nd

1156

Greg CottendenM258thSEN140th03:25:39+01:13:16
293rd

626

Andrew BurrellM259thSEN141st03:25:42+01:13:19
294th

1043

James LimbertM260thV4089th03:25:42+01:13:19
295th

1111

Jonathan TyeM261stV4090th03:25:44+01:13:21
296th

743

Nick SteeleM262ndV4091st03:25:56+01:13:33
297th

1290

Neil ChapmanM263rdV4092ndPHAT DADS 4 Demelza03:26:18+01:13:55
298th

697

Keith McdonaldM264thV4093rd03:26:28+01:14:05
299th

832

Stephen HeathM265thV4094th03:26:37+01:14:14
300th

873

Andrew MoyceM266thV5031stLarkfeild Tri Club03:26:43+01:14:20
301st

1342

Chris JonesM267thV4095th03:26:46+01:14:23
302nd

767

Paul WoodroffeM268thV5032nd03:26:49+01:14:26
303rd

987

Tim FaulknerM269thV4096th03:26:52+01:14:29
304th

467

Arnaldo De LisioM270thV4097th03:26:56+01:14:33
305th

641

Ali ColeM271stSEN142nd03:26:58+01:14:35
306th

1288

Xavier CarliezM272ndSEN143rdTCDM Belgium03:27:00+01:14:37
307th

1410

Tim SwainM273rdSEN144th03:27:06+01:14:43
308th

948

Will BisleyM274thSEN145th03:27:12+01:14:49
309th

1065

Hamish MuressM275thSEN146th03:27:20+01:14:57
310th

1055

James MooneyM276thSEN147th03:27:28+01:15:05
311st

725

Sarah QuinnF35thSEN27th03:27:38+01:15:15
312nd

554

David RaeM277thV4098th03:27:58+01:15:35
313rd

1086

Helena RiversF36thSEN28th03:28:27+01:16:04
314th

548

Rachael PickupF37thSEN29th03:28:39+01:16:16
315th

1466

Andrew MilneM278thSEN148th03:29:00+01:16:37
316th

849

Graham KnightM279thSEN149th03:29:02+01:16:39
317th

749

James '93 TaylorM280thSEN150th03:29:07+01:16:44
318th

556

Sally RedfernF38thV503rd03:29:30+01:17:07
319th

1462

Nicholas TetleyM281stV5033rd03:29:46+01:17:23
320th

546

Andrew PickupM282ndV601stFarnham03:30:07+01:17:44
321st

582

Claire StottF39thSEN30th03:30:12+01:17:49
322nd

875

Joe MutchM283rdSEN151st03:30:18+01:17:55
323rd

1242

Philip SparrowM284thV5034th03:30:32+01:18:09
324th

1273

Ilias AngelidisM285thSEN152nd03:30:53+01:18:30
325th

759

Stevyn WalderM286thV4099th03:30:54+01:18:31
326th

884

STUART PayneM287thV5035th03:30:58+01:18:35
327th

817

Simon FrearsonM288thV40100th03:31:01+01:18:38
328th

866

Patrick MooreM289thV40101stTri Surrey03:31:01+01:18:38
329th

608

Laurie AvadisM290thV5036thViceroys03:31:19+01:18:56
330th

1408

Oliver StewartM291stSEN153rd03:31:23+01:19:00
331st

810

Daniel EllisM292ndV40102nd03:31:32+01:19:09
332nd

920

Colin WareM293rdV5037th03:31:32+01:19:09
333rd

1286

Tom ButlerM294thSEN154th03:31:41+01:19:18
334th

1390

Sarah RobertsonF40thV407th03:31:42+01:19:19
335th

1412

graham ThomsonM295thV5038th03:31:45+01:19:22
336th

928

Claire WilshawF41stV408th03:31:52+01:19:29
337th

1475

Suzanne TemplarF42ndSEN31st03:32:21+01:19:58
338th

765

Ben WestawayM296thSEN155th03:32:36+01:20:13
339th

818

Leon GallerM297thV40103rd03:32:40+01:20:17
340th

1480

Blair WoodM298thV5039th03:32:57+01:20:34
341st

1204

Alan '72 JonesM299thV40104th03:32:58+01:20:35
342nd

851

Grace LakeF43rdSEN32ndTri Surrey03:33:00+01:20:37
343rd

1186

Anthony GolsbyM300thV40105th03:33:01+01:20:38
344th

1143

Chris BrocklehurstM301stV5040th03:33:12+01:20:49
345th

1033

Daniel KingM302ndSEN156th03:33:15+01:20:52
346th

1068

Leon NellM303rdSEN157th03:33:25+01:21:02
347th

734

Markl SaundersM304thV40106thTRI-ANGLIA03:33:27+01:21:04
348th

547

Joseph PickupM305thSEN158th03:33:38+01:21:15
349th

1018

Carl HomerstoneM306thV5041st03:33:52+01:21:29
350th

1331

Olaf Henricson-bellM307thSEN159th03:34:20+01:21:57
351st

468

Leticia De MeloF44thSEN33rd03:34:21+01:21:58
352nd

721

Gerry PoltonM308thV40107th03:34:32+01:22:09
353rd

1316

Eric GautronM309thV40108th03:34:48+01:22:25
354th

1214

Paul MarriottM310thV5042ndMan Alive Radlett03:34:58+01:22:35
355th

1077

Luke PowisM311stSEN160th03:35:02+01:22:39
356th

1084

Jeremy ReidM312ndSEN161st03:35:05+01:22:42
357th

1019

Tom HookM313rdSEN162nd03:35:06+01:22:43
358th

1310

Phil DunnettM314thSEN163rd03:35:28+01:23:05
359th

1405

Adam StankevitchM315thSEN164th03:35:29+01:23:06
360th

642

John CollinsM316thSEN165th03:35:31+01:23:08
361st

860

Stephen MatthewsM317thV602nd03:35:41+01:23:18
362nd

926

James William WilkinsM318thSEN166thClapham Chasers03:35:49+01:23:26
363rd

791

Dany CompanyM319thSEN167th03:35:51+01:23:28
364th

1327

John HaywardM320thV5043rd03:35:54+01:23:31
365th

613

Stephen BarrettM321stV40109th03:36:01+01:23:38
366th

1221

Roger NashM322ndV40110th03:36:07+01:23:44
367th

964

DICK CarruthersM323rdV5044th03:36:23+01:24:00
368th

993

Thomas FowlerM324thSEN168th03:36:23+01:24:00
369th

1292

Gina Claire CharletonF45thSEN34th03:36:46+01:24:23
370th

497

Matt HillM325thV40111st03:36:50+01:24:27
371st

722

William PowellM326thSEN169th03:36:51+01:24:28
372nd

1184

Matthew GillardM327thV40112nd03:36:59+01:24:36
373rd

653

Michael DoyleM328thV5045th03:37:04+01:24:41
374th

798

Louis CrustM329thSEN170th03:37:08+01:24:45
375th

1269

Shahram AlavianM330thV5046th03:37:24+01:25:01
376th

592

Stuart WestgateM331stV5047th03:37:24+01:25:01
377th

591

David WestgateM332ndV40113rd03:37:24+01:25:01
378th

1185

Vernon GoldingM333rdV40114th03:37:34+01:25:11
379th

867

Steven MooreM334thSEN171st03:37:43+01:25:20
380th

1047

Heather MaceF46thV409thOTTAWA TRIATHLON CLUB03:37:57+01:25:34
381st

1414

Alan TobinM335thSEN172nd03:38:02+01:25:39
382nd

1464

Owen StentonM336thV40115th03:38:12+01:25:49
383rd

1398

Tim ScottM337thV5048th03:38:20+01:25:57
384th

958

Glen BursonM338thV40116th03:38:20+01:25:57
385th

971

Rachel CocksF47thSEN35th03:38:21+01:25:58
386th

1406

Sharon StanleyF48thV4010thKent Athletics03:38:25+01:26:02
387th

1379

Martin PerryM339thV40117th03:38:32+01:26:09
388th

1315

Sally Fraser-shortridgeF49thV4011thn/a03:38:38+01:26:15
389th

877

Dan NichollsM340thSEN173rd03:38:48+01:26:25
390th

1340

Simon IngramM341stV40118th03:39:01+01:26:38
391st

1321

Sebastian GrantM342ndV40119th03:39:05+01:26:42
392nd

740

Ciprian SocaciM343rdV40120th03:39:08+01:26:45
393rd

1388

Rich RobertsM344thV5049thpetersfield triathlon club03:39:17+01:26:54
394th

1056

Simon MooreM345thSEN174th03:39:19+01:26:56
395th

1193

Michael HarrisM346thV40121st03:39:33+01:27:10
396th

1313

Joel FayersM347thV40122nd03:39:41+01:27:18
397th

762

Alice WeaverF50thSEN36th03:39:52+01:27:29
398th

1175

Judith FeuchtwangerF51stV4012th03:39:56+01:27:33
399th

952

SIMON BrennanM348thV5050th03:40:01+01:27:38
400th

1343

Steve JonesM349thSEN175th03:40:06+01:27:43
401st

1284

Jon BrierleyM350thV40123rdDENTSU03:40:16+01:27:53
402nd

558

PAUL RegnierM351stV40124thMedway Tri03:40:21+01:27:58
403rd

790

David ClarkeM352ndV5051stWestcroft Triathlon Club03:40:23+01:28:00
404th

1149

Jon ClintM353rdSEN176th03:40:32+01:28:09
405th

605

Mark AndersonM354thV5052nd03:40:36+01:28:13
406th

1404

Matt SpanoM355thV40125th03:40:39+01:28:16
407th

747

Aaron SweetM356thSEN177th03:40:41+01:28:18
408th

652

Gary DownsM357thV5053rd03:40:41+01:28:18
409th

1354

Stephanie LehmannF52ndSEN37th03:40:43+01:28:20
410th

858

Carole MalcolmsonF53rdV504th03:40:50+01:28:27
411st

1176

Molly FieldingF54thSEN38th03:40:53+01:28:30
412nd

739

Timothy SmithM358thSEN178th03:41:07+01:28:44
413rd

648

Tom De VriesM359thV40126th03:41:30+01:29:07
414th

1297

Adrien ConrathM360thSEN179thFB03:41:41+01:29:18
415th

1171

Andrew EdmundsM361stSEN180th03:41:43+01:29:20
416th

1387

Beno?t ReitzM362ndSEN181stFB03:41:44+01:29:21
417th

675

Graeme HillM363rdV40127th03:42:03+01:29:40
418th

430

Alice Bailey-clarkF55thSEN39th03:42:06+01:29:43
419th

735

Adam Shardlow-wrestM364thSEN182nd03:42:07+01:29:44
420th

807

Robby Du ToitM365thSEN183rd03:42:38+01:30:15
421st

1217

James McdonnellM366thSEN184th03:42:42+01:30:19
422nd

1110

Thomas TurnerM367thSEN185th03:42:45+01:30:22
423rd

1261

James WhitsedM368thSEN186th03:42:56+01:30:33
424th

782

Lucinda BurghesF56thV4013th03:42:56+01:30:33
425th

598

Melanie AbramsF57thV601stNevagivin03:43:12+01:30:49
426th

1420

Steven WessonM369thV40128thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS03:43:29+01:31:06
427th

804

Ian DoddsM370thSEN187thEast Kent Tri03:43:29+01:31:06
428th

996

Rhys FuggleM371stSEN188th03:43:30+01:31:07
429th

651

INGOLF DornM372ndSEN189th03:43:38+01:31:15
430th

635

Peter CarrollM373rdSEN190th03:43:40+01:31:17
431st

1123

Nick YoungM374thV40129th03:44:03+01:31:40
432nd

604

Richie AmerM375thV40130th03:44:05+01:31:42
433rd

1244

Jonathan SummersM376thSEN191stWhizzy Wheels Triathlon Club03:44:15+01:31:52
434th

1287

Diego CaballeroM377thSEN192ndFB03:44:19+01:31:56
435th

979

Ally DrakeF58thSEN40th03:44:25+01:32:02
436th

1026

Philip JeffreysM378thSEN193rdTri Tempo03:44:44+01:32:21
437th

770

Hamish AndersonM379thV40131st03:45:09+01:32:46
438th

1212

Jacqueline Lewis-gormanF59thV4014th03:45:14+01:32:51
439th

496

Harry HenleyM380thSEN194th03:45:21+01:32:58
440th

949

Steve BoatmanM381stSEN195th03:45:39+01:33:16
441st

1091

Colin SandryM382ndV5054thbrighton multisports club03:45:41+01:33:18
442nd

1100

Hannah SmithF60thSEN41st03:45:58+01:33:35
443rd

661

Jennifer FowlerF61stV4015thMedway Tri03:46:31+01:34:08
444th

985

Mary FalknerF62ndV4016th03:46:34+01:34:11
445th

800

Jenna CunninghamF63rdSEN42nd03:46:38+01:34:15
446th

1158

Gregory CoxM383rdV40132nd03:46:42+01:34:19
447th

766

Ana WoodF64thV4017th03:46:48+01:34:25
448th

1004

Clare GrindrodF65thV505th03:46:52+01:34:29
449th

457

Philippa ClarkF66thSEN43rd03:46:57+01:34:34
450th

1015

Jj HodgettsF67thSEN44th03:47:16+01:34:53
451st

1249

Sara ThompsonF68thSEN45th03:47:35+01:35:12
452nd

1017

Ben HoltM384thV40133rd03:47:38+01:35:15
453rd

1066

Chris NeelyM385thV40134th03:47:39+01:35:16
454th

897

Ben SedgwickM386thV40135th03:47:44+01:35:21
455th

1358

Simon LowenM387thSEN196th03:48:12+01:35:49
456th

836

Shane HopperM388thV40136th03:48:23+01:36:00
457th

717

Sophie PapougnotF69thV506thDEAL TRI - membership No: 50003:48:31+01:36:08
458th

1229

Luke PharaohM389thSEN197th03:48:38+01:36:15
459th

1364

Ross MccullochM390thSEN198th03:49:02+01:36:39
460th

1036

Ben KolakovicM391stSEN199th03:49:11+01:36:48
461st

1351

Joanna KukulskaF70thSEN46th03:49:34+01:37:11
462nd

989

Ian FieldM392ndV5055th03:50:08+01:37:45
463rd

773

Jamie BairdM393rdV40137th03:51:07+01:38:44
464th

1330

Gavin HennekerM394thV5056thS tri king worm tri club03:51:14+01:38:51
465th

627

Randolph BurtM395thV40138thOcean Lake Tri03:52:10+01:39:47
466th

1028

Alan '68 JonesM396thV5057thPortishead and Clevedon Triathlon Club (PAC club)03:52:21+01:39:58
467th

463

Ben DahmenM397thSEN200th03:52:25+01:40:02
468th

1142

David BrayM398thSEN201st03:52:35+01:40:12
469th

1061

Andy MorrowM399thV40139th03:52:41+01:40:18
470th

597

Paul YoungmanM400thV40140th03:52:42+01:40:19
471st

1256

Helen WaiteF71stV4018thTWTC03:52:54+01:40:31
472nd

1243

Rob StarrM401stV40141st03:53:09+01:40:46
473rd

1135

Gemma BellF72ndSEN47th03:53:18+01:40:55
474th

1020

Andrew HowesM402ndV5058thSittingbourne Striders Tri03:53:35+01:41:12
475th

593

Eleanor WilsonF73rdSEN48th03:53:40+01:41:17
476th

1120

Terry WilsonM403rdV603rdVO2 Performance triathlon03:53:42+01:41:19
477th

712

Katie MyintF74thSEN49th03:53:47+01:41:24
478th

1474

Tina MillerF75thV507th03:54:09+01:41:46
479th

1365

Jim McphersonM404thV40142ndHorsham Tri Club03:54:17+01:41:54
480th

1048

Sarah MackleyF76thSEN50th03:54:20+01:41:57
481st

1425

Gary WilliamsM405thV40143rdCRAPP03:54:43+01:42:20
482nd

1187

Ray GordonM406thV5059th03:54:47+01:42:24
483rd

456

Catherine ChapmanF77thSEN51st03:54:56+01:42:33
484th

1078

Andy PruvostM407thSEN202nd03:55:00+01:42:37
485th

1121

Janet WoodsF78thSEN52nd03:55:04+01:42:41
486th

1122

Alex YeoM408thV40144th03:55:15+01:42:52
487th

882

Patrick PapougnotM409thV5060thDEAL TRI - membership No: 35903:55:25+01:43:02
488th

1089

Ross RobinsonM410thV40145th03:55:28+01:43:05
489th

1190

Richard GustardM411stV40146th03:55:29+01:43:06
490th

1170

Kevin EastopM412ndV40147thSittingbourne Striders Tri03:55:34+01:43:11
491st

603

Paul AllenM413rdV604thDorking And Mole Valley AC03:55:54+01:43:31
492nd

779

Alex BrooksM414thV40148th03:56:03+01:43:40
493rd

935

Sebastian Archer-coxM415thV40149th03:56:04+01:43:41
494th

830

Rob HayesM416thV40150thOXFORD TRI CLUB03:56:18+01:43:55
495th

434

Jacques BassonM417thSEN203rd03:56:22+01:43:59
496th

1134

BRENDAN BaxterM418thV40151st03:56:32+01:44:09
497th

667

Ben GriffithsM419thSEN204th03:56:36+01:44:13
498th

530

Scott MorrisM420thV40152nd03:56:42+01:44:19
499th

616

Adam BaskettM421stSEN205th03:56:48+01:44:25
500th

1099

David SmithM422ndV5061st03:56:54+01:44:31
501st

980

Robert DrummondM423rdV5062nd03:57:22+01:44:59
502nd

1080

Helen RaffertyF79thV4019th03:57:38+01:45:15
503rd

1263

GRAHAM WilkinsonM424thV5063rd03:57:38+01:45:15
504th

991

Catherine FloodF80thSEN53rd03:57:52+01:45:29
505th

1192

Adam HarperM425thSEN206th03:57:52+01:45:29
506th

961

Alonso CaroM426thSEN207th03:57:54+01:45:31
507th

1165

Robert DempsterM427thSEN208th03:58:00+01:45:37
508th

1146

Thomas CampbellM428thSEN209th03:58:02+01:45:39
509th

1393

Rowena RogersF81stV4020thpetersfield triathlon club03:59:05+01:46:42
510th

1409

Emily SubdenF82ndSEN54thAbingdon And Vale Triathlon Club (Avtc)03:59:12+01:46:49
511st

1131

Georgina AttwoodF83rdSEN55th03:59:40+01:47:17
512nd

1479

Stuart WalfordM429thV40153rd04:00:09+01:47:46
513rd

1088

Rachael RobertsonF84thSEN56thSittingbourne Striders Tri04:00:21+01:47:58
514th

934

Dale AndersonM430thV40154th04:00:40+01:48:17
515th

1162

Rafal DawidkoM431stSEN210th04:00:47+01:48:24
516th

840

derek andrew JohnsonM432ndV5064th04:00:49+01:48:26
517th

1399

Callum SergisonM433rdSEN211stDENTSU04:01:19+01:48:56
518th

1348

Saoirse KennedyF85thSEN57thEY04:01:21+01:48:58
519th

1472

Paul HandersonM434thSEN212nd04:01:41+01:49:18
520th

1473

Brony HendersonF86thSEN58th04:01:41+01:49:18
521st

932

Matt AldridgeM435thV40155thTFN04:01:47+01:49:24
522nd

1265

Courtney WylieF87thV4021st04:02:11+01:49:48
523rd

1038

Jeremy LeeM436thV40156th04:02:14+01:49:51
524th

620

Charlotte BlissF88thSEN59th04:02:18+01:49:55
525th

1118

Christopher WillettsM437thSEN213rd04:02:23+01:50:00
526th

646

Caroline DawnF89thV4022nd04:02:41+01:50:18
527th

655

Sarah EliasF90thSEN60th04:02:55+01:50:32
528th

1199

Vicki HonourF91stV4023rd04:02:57+01:50:34
529th

1397

Philipp SchroederM438thV40157th04:03:18+01:50:55
530th

707

Tim MoleM439thV40158th04:03:38+01:51:15
531st

1386

Nathan RawlingsM440thSEN214th04:04:02+01:51:39
532nd

1137

Justin BotterillM441stV5065th04:04:26+01:52:03
533rd

998

Steve GambrellM442ndV5066th04:04:26+01:52:03
534th

909

Sharon TaylorF92ndV4024thDEAL TRI04:05:02+01:52:39
535th

827

Mark HammondM443rdSEN215th04:05:04+01:52:41
536th

601

Bhups AdhikariM444thV40159th04:05:17+01:52:54
537th

1383

Florian PolletM445thSEN216thCOMCAST04:05:27+01:53:04
538th

473

Aisling DundonF93rdSEN61stAshford Tri Club04:05:46+01:53:23
539th

1096

Kate SheppardF94thSEN62nd04:05:46+01:53:23
540th

1419

Daniel WebberM446thSEN217th04:05:51+01:53:28
541st

1326

Amo HarroudjM447thV40160th04:05:52+01:53:29
542nd

1090

Kirstin RussellF95thSEN63rd04:05:56+01:53:33
543rd

1470

Guillaume CeruttiM448thV5067th04:06:26+01:54:03
544th

1258

Paul WarnerM449thV5068th04:06:51+01:54:28
545th

1087

Annemarie RobertsF96thSEN64th04:07:01+01:54:38
546th

1148

Amy ClintF97thSEN65th04:07:08+01:54:45
547th

774

DANIELA BarrdearF98thSEN66th04:07:13+01:54:50
548th

1145

Iona CampbellF99thSEN67th04:07:54+01:55:31
549th

1222

Kelly NobleF100thSEN68th04:07:56+01:55:33
550th

1032

Dan KennedyM450thV40161st04:08:03+01:55:40
551st

939

Yvette BarkerF101stV4025th04:08:04+01:55:41
552nd

792

Dennis ConroyM451stSEN218th04:08:08+01:55:45
553rd

793

Martin ConroyM452ndSEN219th04:08:08+01:55:45
554th

1465

Greg BaranM453rdV40162nd04:08:59+01:56:36
555th

1318

MARIANNE GibsonF102ndV508th04:09:11+01:56:48
556th

1413

Vicky ThorpeF103rdV4026th04:09:18+01:56:55
557th

953

Steve BroadrickM454thV5069thTitan Triathlon04:09:48+01:57:25
558th

1130

Helen AshendenF104thV509thWindrush04:10:28+01:58:05
559th

1485

Chris BaileyM455thSEN220th04:10:39+01:58:16
560th

1375

Lisa PaigeF105thSEN69th04:10:54+01:58:31
561st

1116

Matthew WestlakeM456thSEN221st04:11:12+01:58:49
562nd

624

Rebecca BromwichF106thV4027th04:11:46+01:59:23
563rd

494

Jessica HelyarF107thSEN70th04:11:51+01:59:28
564th

450

Natasha CarfraeF108thSEN71st04:11:52+01:59:29
565th

647

Louise DawsonF109thV5010th04:12:19+01:59:56
566th

710

Andrew MurisonM457thSEN222nd04:12:51+02:00:28
567th

1011

Rob HerriottM458thSEN223rd04:12:56+02:00:33
568th

623

Hilary BriggsF110thV5011th04:13:07+02:00:44
569th

670

Caroline GummF111stSEN72nd04:14:32+02:02:09
570th

957

Will BrownM459thV40163rd04:14:34+02:02:11
571st

1268

Paulina AdamskaF112ndSEN73rdCOMCAST04:15:04+02:02:41
572nd

1127

Rachel AndersonF113rdV4028th04:15:45+02:03:22
573rd

719

Ella PerrinF114thV5012thCONSEIL DE L'EUROPE TRI04:15:56+02:03:33
574th

638

Rachel ChesterF115thV5013thTRI-ANGLIA04:16:00+02:03:37
575th

871

Keith MossM460thV5070th04:17:12+02:04:49
576th

1101

Claire SomersF116thSEN74th04:17:25+02:05:02
577th

611

RYAN BallardM461stSEN224th04:17:26+02:05:03
578th

768

Tom RogersM462ndSEN225th04:17:27+02:05:04
579th

1299

John CorcoranM463rdV5071st04:17:42+02:05:19
580th

981

Louise DuckettF117thV4029th04:18:38+02:06:15
581st

1224

john O'callaghanM464thV40164th04:18:38+02:06:15
582nd

486

Christy GordonF118thSEN75th04:19:06+02:06:43
583rd

507

Rayan KassisM465thV40165th04:19:30+02:07:07
584th

1173

Sarah FearnsF119thSEN76th04:19:34+02:07:11
585th

1353

Annette LeeF120thSEN77thWAVERLEY HARRIERS04:19:37+02:07:14
586th

1272

ROB AmbridgeM466thV5072nd04:19:41+02:07:18
587th

619

Kathryn BerryF121stV5014thwimbledon windmilers04:20:41+02:08:18
588th

1072

Katie PayneF122ndSEN78th04:20:51+02:08:28
589th

1109

Katie TrimF123rdSEN79th04:21:50+02:09:27
590th

786

Kala ChapmanF124thSEN80th04:21:59+02:09:36
591st

585

Lewis TaylorM467thV40166th04:22:29+02:10:06
592nd

1029

NICHOLAS JonesM468thV40167th04:23:01+02:10:38
593rd

1030

Evelyn KellyF125thSEN81stHAMPSTEAD TRI CLUB04:23:57+02:11:34
594th

822

Graham GoodenM469thV40168th04:23:58+02:11:35
595th

862

Mark McdonaldM470thV40169th04:24:28+02:12:05
596th

936

Rebecca AronF126thSEN82nd04:25:47+02:13:24
597th

1324

Chris GroverM471stV40170th04:26:34+02:14:11
598th

1237

George Ryan-smithM472ndSEN226th04:26:51+02:14:28
599th

1063

Martin MulliganM473rdV40171st04:28:04+02:15:41
600th

1064

Rose MulliganF127thV4030th04:28:05+02:15:42
601st

938

Ian BaileyM474thV5073rdVO2 Max Racing Team04:28:11+02:15:48
602nd

1188

David Griffith-jonesM475thV605th04:28:36+02:16:13
603rd

970

Daniel ClaphamM476thSEN227th04:28:39+02:16:16
604th

1345

Jess KeebleF128thSEN83rd04:29:04+02:16:41
605th

901

Carlos SilvaM477thSEN228th04:29:57+02:17:34
606th

1079

Chris QuinnM478thV40172nd04:30:22+02:17:59
607th

1446

Ross BannatyneU1stSEN1stMP04:31:05+02:18:42
608th

1446

Kate ClementsU2ndSEN2ndMP04:31:05+02:18:42
609th

1446

Katie KieransU3rdSEN3rdMP04:31:05+02:18:42
610th

504

William JeffreysM479thSEN229th04:37:49+02:25:26
611st

1051

Mark McdonnellM480thV5074th04:38:15+02:25:52
612nd

869

Elizabeth MossF129thV5015th04:38:50+02:26:27
613rd

1325

Connor Hance-muirM481stV40173rd04:38:51+02:26:28
614th

1245

Scott SummersM482ndV40174th04:39:52+02:27:29
615th

685

Jessamy KorotogaF130thV4031st04:40:49+02:28:26
616th

545

Dan PerryM483rdV40175th04:44:57+02:32:34
617th

896

Raj Louis SaundM484thSEN230th04:50:35+02:38:12
618th

1016

Mike HoehenwarterM485thV40176th04:51:45+02:39:22
619th

680

Mary IonF131stV4032ndBromley Tri Club04:53:19+02:40:56
620th

607

Paisley Ashton HoltF132ndSEN84th04:53:55+02:41:32
621st

650

Andrea DeoF133rdV4033rdBatiks Tri Spirit05:01:31+02:49:08
622nd

633

Emily CarrollF134thSEN85thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB05:02:07+02:49:44
623rd

632

Alan CarrollM486thV40177thMID SUSSEX TRI CLUB05:02:08+02:49:45
624th

586

Steve TaylorM487thSEN231st05:02:25+02:50:02
625th

442

Ariane BroekhuizenF135thV4034thTCDM05:05:26+02:53:03
626th

692

Pikyan LukF136thV4035th05:35:38+03:23:15
627th

1361

Simon ManioraM488thSEN232nd05:45:45+03:33:22
628th

1050

Firas MarafieM489thSEN233rd05:56:14+03:43:51
629th

1771

Keith RigbyM490thV5075th06:37:21+04:24:58
DNF (61 in total)
-

737

James SlaterMSEN00:00:00-
-

783

Gary CannMV50Tri Surrey00:00:00-
-

1194

Matthew HellewellMV4000:00:00-
-

1182

Richard FulfordMSEN00:00:00-
-

929

Paul WoestelandtMSEN00:00:00-
-

528

RHIANNON MiddletonFSEN00:00:00-
-

1415

Marc Van RoosmalenMV5000:00:00-
-

452

Edward CastroMSENBedford Harriers00:00:00-
-

508

Tom KellyMSEN00:00:00-
-

696

Chris MatthewsMV50DMVAC- dorking00:00:00-
-

472

Jonathan DudleyMSENWetherby Runners00:00:00-
-

837

Matthew InghamMSEN00:00:00-
-

1460

Mia-Monique StormFSEN00:00:00-
-

575

JOHN SmithMV6000:00:00-
-

1384

Chris PottsMV4000:00:00-
-

460

Steven CraddockMSENTriGuys00:00:00-
-

622

Chris BradfordMV50Horsham Tri Club00:00:00-
-

711

Justin MurrayMV4000:00:00-
-

438

Andrew BiggsMV40MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

977

Kirsty DiversFV4000:00:00-
-

1389

Phil RobertsonMV50Sittingbourne Striders Tri00:00:00-
-

576

Matthew SmithMSEN00:00:00-
-

533

Rob MosleyMSEN00:00:00-
-

1378

Chris PattinsonMSENDENTSU00:00:00-
-

1108

Gary TimminsMV5000:00:00-
-

1191

Emily Hance-muirFV4000:00:00-
-

447

Oliver CaldwellMSENOtter Swimming Club00:00:00-
-

997

Toby FullerMSEN00:00:00-
-

1344

Howard KearnsMV4000:00:00-
-

1374

Thomas OsborneMSEN00:00:00-
-

1352

Pierre LabbeMV5000:00:00-
-

615

Kevin BashfordMV5000:00:00-
-

891

Luke RogersMSEN00:00:00-
-

609

Michael AyersMSEN00:00:00-
-

1074

seb PetrilloMSEN00:00:00-
-

752

Gary ThornerMSEN00:00:00-
-

986

Ian FarrMSENMedwayTri00:00:00-
-

524

George MatthewsMSEN00:00:00-
-

446

Penelope BugdenFV4000:00:00-
-

1302

Fergus CusdenMV5000:00:00-
-

872

Yann MosseMSEN00:00:00-
-

470

Hannah DrewettFSEN00:00:00-
-

745

Rebecca StevensFSENFreedom Tri Crowborough00:00:00-
-

1359

Miss Lucy J BaxterFSEN00:00:00-
-

654

Emily DraneFSEN00:00:00-
-

1403

Emma Jayne SmithFV40MID SUSSEX TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

823

Paul GoodenMV4000:00:00-
-

754

Jonathan ToppingMSEN00:00:00-
-

835

Daniel HoldsworthMV50Westcroft Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

541

Daniel ParkerMV40Arena 8000:00:00-
-

1151

Matt CollinsMSEN00:00:00-
-

510

Gwen KinseyFV40PedalCover Insurance Tri Team00:00:00-
-

649

Oj DeadyMSEN00:00:00-
-

612

Julie BarnettFV40Fusion Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

540

Karen NoakesFV4000:00:00-
-

1247

Benjamin TangMSENTRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

485

NICHOLAS GoodfellowMSEN00:00:00-
-

911

Michael ToomeyMV60Stortford Tri00:00:00-
-

907

Roger StubbsMV5000:00:00-
-

994

Vanessa FranksFV4000:00:00-
-

458

Matt ClementsMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00