HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint - Anne Boleyn

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (826 in total)
1st

663

Brett BakerM1stSEN1stGREENWICH TRITONS01:04:04-
2nd

506

James AdamsonM2ndSEN2ndnewcastle staffs triathlon club01:04:16+00:00:12
3rd

587

Kayvan KarimiM3rdV401stLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:04:34+00:00:30
4th

588

Cameron KempM4thSEN3rdMedway Tri01:05:45+00:01:41
5th

855

Leigh HarrisM5thV402ndWeald Tri Club01:05:45+00:01:41
6th

529

James CalvertM6thV403rdIPSWICH TRI CLUB01:05:48+00:01:44
7th

631

Shane SnowM7thV501stBrignton Tri Club01:06:33+00:02:29
8th

526

Ben BridgesM8thSEN4th7oaks tri club01:07:11+00:03:07
9th

603

Tom McmorrinM9thSEN5th01:07:30+00:03:26
10th

572

Lewis HemingM10thSEN6thNew2Tri01:07:45+00:03:41
11th

624

Ethan ReillyM11th13-151st01:07:56+00:03:52
12th

634

Spencer SutcliffeM12thV404thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:08:39+00:04:35
13th

1642

Tom CornishM13thSEN7th01:09:25+00:05:21
14th

836

Alistair FletcherM14th13-152nd01:09:54+00:05:50
15th

589

Ian KibbleM15thSEN8th01:10:47+00:06:43
16th

1617

David MilliganM16thV405th01:10:47+00:06:43
17th

540

Andy CollinsM17thV502ndLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:10:50+00:06:46
18th

507

PAUL AdamsonM18thV406thnewcastle staffs triathlon club01:10:55+00:06:51
19th

574

David HillM19thSEN9th01:11:25+00:07:21
20th

1352

Drew McglashanM20thSEN10th01:12:01+00:07:57
21st

1280

Thomas CheungM21stSEN11th01:12:05+00:08:01
22nd

582

Becca JohnstonF1stSEN1st01:12:24+00:08:20
23rd

627

Andy RoperM22ndV407thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:12:36+00:08:32
24th

584

Jurian JongbloedM23rdSEN12th01:13:05+00:09:01
25th

607

Conor MurrayM24thSEN13th01:13:06+00:09:02
26th

546

Kevin DargueM25thV503rdViceroysTriahlon Club01:13:10+00:09:06
27th

936

David WilliamsM26thSEN14th01:13:13+00:09:09
28th

1106

Jamie ColwellM27thSEN15th01:13:19+00:09:15
29th

867

Gabriel JeninM28thV408th01:14:04+00:10:00
30th

569

Matthew HammondM29thSEN16th01:14:09+00:10:05
31st

1588

Adrian WilkinsM30thV504thCHF01:14:13+00:10:09
32nd

1294

Elliot DixonM31stSEN17th01:14:26+00:10:22
33rd

1666

Naomi ParsonsF2ndV401st01:14:42+00:10:38
34th

903

Matt RuxtonM32ndSEN18th01:14:45+00:10:41
35th

567

James HamiltonM33rdSEN19thTRI-FORCE01:14:57+00:10:53
36th

693

Lee EganM34thSEN20th01:15:17+00:11:13
37th

767

Patrick SmithM35thSEN21stSLSC01:15:35+00:11:31
38th

1319

David HawkinsM36thSEN22nd01:15:52+00:11:48
39th

552

Cat DoyleF3rdV402nd01:15:56+00:11:52
40th

1218

Mark PoultonM37thV505thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:16:02+00:11:58
41st

550

Jonny DawsonM38thSEN23rdLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:16:16+00:12:12
42nd

1174

Wayne LambM39thV409thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:16:25+00:12:21
43rd

1586

STUART WheeldonM40thV4010thNorthants Tri Club01:16:30+00:12:26
44th

899

Scott RobertsM41stV4011th01:16:30+00:12:26
45th

768

Samuel SmithM42ndSEN24th01:16:34+00:12:30
46th

799

Darren BainM43rdV4012th01:17:27+00:13:23
47th

1178

Matt LeesM44thV4013th01:17:28+00:13:24
48th

650

Jeremy WilliamsM45thSEN25th01:17:59+00:13:55
49th

614

Thomas Gordon ParmenterM46thSEN26th01:18:00+00:13:56
50th

1152

Bertie HorneM47thSEN27thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:18:03+00:13:59
51st

874

Tom KnightM48thSEN28th01:18:05+00:14:01
52nd

1115

MICHAEL DeaneM49thV4014th01:18:08+00:14:04
53rd

705

James GreenM50thV4015thAshford Tri Club01:18:09+00:14:05
54th

914

Edward StickaM51stSEN29th01:18:28+00:14:24
55th

848

Ian GorringeM52ndV4016th01:18:30+00:14:26
56th

1156

Alistair HughesM53rdV506th01:18:31+00:14:27
57th

544

Tim CrossM54thSEN30th01:18:34+00:14:30
58th

541

Michael CoomberM55thV4017th01:18:40+00:14:36
59th

1459

Kirk BuddenM56thSEN31st01:18:42+00:14:38
60th

1579

Kevin VeningaM57thSEN32ndWEBER01:18:47+00:14:43
61st

580

Mark JohnsonM58thV507thTriFitsU01:18:49+00:14:45
62nd

585

Alex JullienM59thV4018th01:18:50+00:14:46
63rd

666

John BartlettM60thV4019th01:18:52+00:14:48
64th

1219

Christophe PrinceM61stV4020th01:18:54+00:14:50
65th

1300

Adam DruryM62ndSEN33rdWe Tried01:19:03+00:14:59
66th

516

Victoria AtkinsonF4thV403rd01:19:10+00:15:06
67th

916

James TaylorM63rdSEN34th01:19:15+00:15:11
68th

514

Dan AscoughM64thSEN35thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:19:19+00:15:15
69th

937

STEVE WilliamsM65thV4021st01:19:24+00:15:20
70th

615

Louise PerryF5thV501stWVTRI CLUB(Welland Valley Triathlon Club01:19:31+00:15:27
71st

850

Aidan GrantM66thV4022nd01:19:32+00:15:28
72nd

803

AIMEE BillingtonF6thV404th01:19:37+00:15:33
73rd

1577

James ToselandM67thSEN36thTurner01:19:42+00:15:38
74th

1444

Mark BennettM68thV4023rd01:19:52+00:15:48
75th

591

Louis KlangaM69thSEN37th01:19:53+00:15:49
76th

649

Adam WilliamsM70thSEN38th01:19:55+00:15:51
77th

774

Patrick SymingtonM71stV601stBasingstoke &MHAC01:20:01+00:15:57
78th

994

Louise FlynnF7thSEN2nd01:20:03+00:15:59
79th

609

Paul OldingM72ndV4024th01:20:07+00:16:03
80th

815

Rob ClowesM73rdSEN39th01:20:14+00:16:10
81st

1144

Matthew HerbertM74thV4025th01:20:19+00:16:15
82nd

647

James WellerM75thV4026th01:20:25+00:16:21
83rd

596

Chantal MarshallF8thV405thBrighton Tri-Club01:20:29+00:16:25
84th

673

Jason BrayneM76thV4027th01:20:36+00:16:32
85th

1066

Georgina TaskerF9thSEN3rd01:20:41+00:16:37
86th

1659

Lloyd SaundersM77thSEN40th01:20:42+00:16:38
87th

1431

Charles ArmstrongM78thV4028th01:20:47+00:16:43
88th

809

DENVER CalderM79thSEN41st01:20:50+00:16:46
89th

880

Jack LongdenM80thSEN42nd01:20:53+00:16:49
90th

946

Sarah BackenF10thSEN4th01:20:59+00:16:55
91st

667

KEVIN BattellM81stV508thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:21:08+00:17:04
92nd

592

Helena KvepaF11thSEN5thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:21:12+00:17:08
93rd

579

Anna JefferyF12thV406th01:21:23+00:17:19
94th

859

Claire HoadleyF13thSEN6th01:21:27+00:17:23
95th

1486

Thomas DonlonM82ndV4029th01:21:42+00:17:38
96th

528

Adam BuxtonM83rdV4030th01:21:42+00:17:38
97th

559

Erik FairbairnM84thV4031st01:21:49+00:17:45
98th

904

David ShawM85thV509th01:21:53+00:17:49
99th

1267

Sam BittenM86thSEN43rdEast London Triathletes01:22:09+00:18:05
100th

1241

Melanie ThomasF14thSEN7th01:22:09+00:18:05
101st

1209

Sam Northcote-greenM87thSEN44th01:22:16+00:18:12
102nd

1310

Angus GoldieM88thV5010th01:22:18+00:18:14
103rd

566

CHRIS GriffinM89thV602ndBritish Triathlon01:22:29+00:18:25
104th

1645

Michael AllenM90thV4032nd01:22:29+00:18:25
105th

1551

Ben PassmoreM91stSEN45thWEBER01:22:42+00:18:38
106th

1013

Eleanor HynesF15thSEN8thSittingbourne Striders Tri Club01:22:49+00:18:45
107th

1183

JEREMY LuffM92ndV4033rd01:22:56+00:18:52
108th

1186

Thomas ManwaringM93rdV4034th01:22:56+00:18:52
109th

674

Andrew BrooksM94thV5011thBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:22:57+00:18:53
110th

608

Gavin O'malleyM95thV4035th01:22:59+00:18:55
111st

1517

christian JenkinsM96thV4036th01:23:00+00:18:56
112nd

1379

David PepperM97thSEN46th01:23:12+00:19:08
113rd

1411

Duncan WhiteM98thV4037th01:23:14+00:19:10
114th

1263

Hatty BarthorpF16thV407th01:23:14+00:19:10
115th

741

Ben OwenM99thSEN47th01:23:15+00:19:11
116th

738

Daisy NicolleM100thSEN48th01:23:18+00:19:14
117th

804

Peter BisztygaM101stV4038th01:23:18+00:19:14
118th

1184

James MaccarthyM102ndSEN49thGreenwich Tritions Club01:23:21+00:19:17
119th

565

Harry GreenM103rdSEN50th01:23:26+00:19:22
120th

1265

Will BaxM104thV4039th01:23:28+00:19:24
121st

640

Anthony ThomasM105thSEN51st01:23:30+00:19:26
122nd

1259

KEITH BaleM106thSEN52nd01:23:41+00:19:37
123rd

1076

Santel WiddowsonF17thSEN9thHadleigh Hares01:23:44+00:19:40
124th

1276

Jack CarrollM107thSEN53rd01:23:49+00:19:45
125th

601

Ruarcc McaloonM108thSEN54th01:23:51+00:19:47
126th

534

Robert CarringtonM109thV4040th01:24:01+00:19:57
127th

872

Anthony KnightM110thV4041st01:24:05+00:20:01
128th

1479

Rob DarbyM111stV4042nd01:24:06+00:20:02
129th

604

Simon MontgomeryM112ndV603rdMedway Tri01:24:07+00:20:03
130th

542

HYWEL CooperM113rdV4043rd01:24:16+00:20:12
131st

748

david PowerM114thV4044th01:24:24+00:20:20
132nd

1258

Mr B D LewisM115thV5012th01:24:24+00:20:20
133rd

1345

Katie LeesF18thV408th01:24:27+00:20:23
134th

625

Justin ReillyM116thV4045th01:24:32+00:20:28
135th

1410

Liam WestleyM117thV4046th01:24:32+00:20:28
136th

894

Jonathan PearsonM118thSEN55thClapham Chasers01:24:39+00:20:35
137th

982

Nicola CraxtonF19thSEN10thE1011816001:24:40+00:20:36
138th

1061

Sallyann SoperF20thV409th01:24:41+00:20:37
139th

921

Wayne TysonM119thSEN56th01:24:47+00:20:43
140th

1483

Pierre De LambertM120thSEN57thDENTSU01:24:48+00:20:44
141st

935

Tony WillardM121stV5013th01:24:51+00:20:47
142nd

1059

Rebecca SmithF21stSEN11th01:25:00+00:20:56
143rd

1497

Mike FreemanM122ndSEN58th01:25:01+00:20:57
144th

1550

Mark OliverM123rdV4047thTurner01:25:03+00:20:59
145th

1123

Freddie EastwellM124thSEN59th01:25:07+00:21:03
146th

811

Rory Caroline-hinesM125thSEN60th01:25:08+00:21:04
147th

594

Gary LoughlinM126thV4048th01:25:10+00:21:06
148th

560

James FryM127thV4049th01:25:11+00:21:07
149th

1000

Laura GrayF22ndSEN12th01:25:11+00:21:07
150th

1339

James LawM128thSEN61st01:25:14+00:21:10
151st

1436

Steve BakerM129thV4050thCOMCAST01:25:16+00:21:12
152nd

1656

Zoe WilkinsonF23rdSEN13th01:25:19+00:21:15
153rd

1373

Matt NolanM130thSEN62nd01:25:19+00:21:15
154th

1587

Oliver WildgooseM131stV4051st01:25:23+00:21:19
155th

1426

Neil AitkenM132ndV5014th01:25:24+00:21:20
156th

735

Alex MitchellM133rdV4052nd01:25:24+00:21:20
157th

1430

Catherine ArbuckleF24thSEN14thTurner01:25:26+00:21:22
158th

1215

Elisha OviaM134thSEN63rd01:25:31+00:21:27
159th

1660

Dan DruryM135thSEN64th01:25:32+00:21:28
160th

1661

Charlie RowanM136thSEN65th01:25:32+00:21:28
161st

947

Zara BaileyF25thSEN15thNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB01:25:35+00:21:31
162nd

1164

Ben Charles JeffreysM137thSEN66th01:25:38+00:21:34
163rd

1236

Digby Spencer-lewisM138thV4053rd01:25:42+00:21:38
164th

1010

Liza HoughtonF26thV4010th01:25:46+00:21:42
165th

651

Caroline WillisF27thV502nd01:25:53+00:21:49
166th

1429

rob AplinM139thV4054th01:25:54+00:21:50
167th

757

Roy RotheM140thV604th01:25:59+00:21:55
168th

595

Mr M J JonesM141stV4055th01:26:01+00:21:57
169th

553

Sarah DunneF28thSEN16th01:26:07+00:22:03
170th

1110

Ryan CoulmanM142ndSEN67th01:26:07+00:22:03
171st

1109

Ian CoulmanM143rdV5015th01:26:07+00:22:03
172nd

1194

Ed MckinneyM144thV4056thWeald Tri Club01:26:11+00:22:07
173rd

1504

MARTHA HansfordF29thSEN17th01:26:17+00:22:13
174th

1197

Charles MezgerM145thSEN68th01:26:18+00:22:14
175th

849

TOM GorringeM146th13-153rd01:26:19+00:22:15
176th

889

Clare NorrisF30thV4011th01:26:25+00:22:21
177th

612

Richard PainterM147thSEN69th01:26:28+00:22:24
178th

1307

Tony GalvinM148thV5016th01:26:30+00:22:26
179th

1558

James PrescottM149thSEN70thWEBER01:26:30+00:22:26
180th

616

Kelli PeterF31stV4012th01:26:31+00:22:27
181st

652

John WillisM150thV5017thPedalActive01:26:33+00:22:29
182nd

791

Philip WrightM151stV5018thGREENWICH TRITONS01:26:35+00:22:31
183rd

1351

Declan MccuskerM152ndV5019th01:26:39+00:22:35
184th

554

Dave EllisM153rdV4057th01:26:39+00:22:35
185th

1378

Adam PearceM154thV4058th01:26:44+00:22:40
186th

1105

Eliot ColemanM155thV4059th01:26:44+00:22:40
187th

1158

James HughesM156thSEN71st01:26:51+00:22:47
188th

691

James DunnettM157thV4060th01:26:52+00:22:48
189th

700

Clare Furnival BrownF32ndV4013th01:26:53+00:22:49
190th

928

Simon WattM158thV5020th01:26:56+00:22:52
191st

1423

Calum YoungM159thSEN72ndSerpentine Running Club01:26:56+00:22:52
192nd

1409

ANDREW WebbM160thV4061st01:27:00+00:22:56
193rd

1394

Morna SpenceF33rdSEN18th01:27:01+00:22:57
194th

1386

Kate Rowe-hamF34thV4014th01:27:02+00:22:58
195th

884

JAY McbrideM161stSEN73rdEvo Tri Club01:27:04+00:23:00
196th

750

Phil ReganM162ndV5021st01:27:08+00:23:04
197th

1161

ioannis IoannouM163rdSEN74th01:27:08+00:23:04
198th

800

Suzy BainF35thV4015th01:27:26+00:23:22
199th

672

Thomas BraceyM164thSEN75th01:27:32+00:23:28
200th

869

Nathan JonesM165thSEN76th01:27:32+00:23:28
201st

1231

William SavageM166thSEN77th01:27:33+00:23:29
202nd

1153

Martin HorneM167thV5022nd01:27:33+00:23:29
203rd

698

Daine FinchM168thSEN78th01:27:38+00:23:34
204th

699

Matthew FinchM169thV4062nd01:27:38+00:23:34
205th

644

Tommy UptonM170thSEN79th01:27:39+00:23:35
206th

1644

Danny OsullivanM171stV5023rd01:27:41+00:23:37
207th

860

Liam HoadleyM172ndSEN80th01:27:46+00:23:42
208th

1446

Dan BirdM173rdSEN81stWEBER01:27:48+00:23:44
209th

1250

Grace WhiteF36thSEN19thBri Tri01:27:56+00:23:52
210th

729

Jonathan MannM174thV4063rd01:27:56+00:23:52
211st

1269

Tom BrassingtonM175thV4064th01:28:00+00:23:56
212nd

879

Zac LeveridgeM176thSEN82nd01:28:05+00:24:01
213rd

833

Cyrille FabreM177thSEN83rd01:28:07+00:24:03
214th

1566

Mary RuddyF37thV4016th01:28:09+00:24:05
215th

721

Darren KnightM178thV4065th01:28:10+00:24:06
216th

824

Colin DownsM179thV4066th01:28:10+00:24:06
217th

918

James ThompsonM180thSEN84th01:28:12+00:24:08
218th

1650

Richard HarrisM181stV4067th01:28:12+00:24:08
219th

539

STUART CollierM182ndSEN85th01:28:13+00:24:09
220th

808

James BurgeM183rdSEN86th01:28:20+00:24:16
221st

1407

Rory WattsM184thSEN87th01:28:21+00:24:17
222nd

1476

Simon CullenM185thSEN88thTurner01:28:28+00:24:24
223rd

683

Shane CunninghamM186thSEN89th01:28:31+00:24:27
224th

1177

Chris LeedsM187thV4068th01:28:34+00:24:30
225th

1646

Emma KingsnorthF38thSEN20th01:28:34+00:24:30
226th

1225

Angela RobertsF39thV4017th01:28:36+00:24:32
227th

1223

Michael RavenscroftM188thV5024th01:28:37+00:24:33
228th

878

Juliet LeeF40thV4018th01:28:40+00:24:36
229th

1514

Christopher HutchinsonM189thSEN90thWEBER01:28:44+00:24:40
230th

1358

Andrew MeadM190thV5025th01:28:51+00:24:47
231st

892

Michael OwenM191stSEN91st01:28:54+00:24:50
232nd

702

Tom GardnerM192ndSEN92nd01:28:58+00:24:54
233rd

781

Richard WattM193rdSEN93rd01:29:05+00:25:01
234th

709

Paul HeiglM194thV4069th01:29:06+00:25:02
235th

669

Deniz BowartF41stV4019thTonbridge AC01:29:11+00:25:07
236th

1145

Lee HerronM195thV4070thDEAL TRI01:29:12+00:25:08
237th

1125

Kevin ElliottM196thV5026th01:29:13+00:25:09
238th

1296

Sophie DonovanF42ndSEN21st01:29:17+00:25:13
239th

724

Simon LettsM197thV5027th01:29:19+00:25:15
240th

911

Michael SilverM198thSEN94th01:29:20+00:25:16
241st

515

Daniel AscoughM199thSEN95thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:29:23+00:25:19
242nd

1157

Chris HughesM200thSEN96th01:29:23+00:25:19
243rd

1171

Amy KitchingF43rdSEN22nd01:29:23+00:25:19
244th

518

Gordon BaillieM201stV4071stLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:29:23+00:25:19
245th

938

David WillisM202ndV4072nd01:29:25+00:25:21
246th

999

Catherine GranthamF44thV4020th01:29:31+00:25:27
247th

1239

Clemmie SwiftF45thSEN23rd01:29:31+00:25:27
248th

557

David FentonM203rdV605th01:29:34+00:25:30
249th

558

Toby FernandezM204thSEN97th01:29:34+00:25:30
250th

1364

Alex MooreM205thSEN98th01:29:36+00:25:32
251st

639

ANGHARAD ThomasF46thV4021stLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:29:38+00:25:34
252nd

664

Rob BalchinM206thV5028th01:29:44+00:25:40
253rd

1229

Richard SankeyM207thV4073rd01:29:45+00:25:41
254th

660

James ArmstrongM208thV4074th01:29:45+00:25:41
255th

1556

Matthew PerryM209thSEN99th01:29:49+00:25:45
256th

1047

LISA RobinsonF47thV503rd01:29:53+00:25:49
257th

951

Carol BaxterF48thV504thNA01:29:54+00:25:50
258th

1568

Marcus SleeM210thSEN100th01:29:58+00:25:54
259th

1413

Mark WilkinsonM211stV4075th01:30:00+00:25:56
260th

1418

thomas WolfendenM212ndV4076th01:30:10+00:26:06
261st

920

James TownsendM213rdV4077th01:30:13+00:26:09
262nd

1355

Natalie MckenzieF49thSEN24th01:30:20+00:26:16
263rd

568

Elizabeth HammondF50thSEN25th01:30:23+00:26:19
264th

1574

Simon TaylorM214thV606th01:30:24+00:26:20
265th

1573

Lindsay TaylorF51stV4022nd01:30:32+00:26:28
266th

1298

Rachel DrapperF52ndSEN26th01:30:44+00:26:40
267th

876

Martin KnudsenM215thV5029th01:30:45+00:26:41
268th

846

Ian GoodfellowM216thV5030th01:30:51+00:26:47
269th

769

Mark SmokerM217thV4078th01:30:51+00:26:47
270th

1102

Adrian ClarkeM218thV5031st01:30:53+00:26:49
271st

1611

Chrysanthe NikakisU1stSEN1st01:30:54+00:26:50
272nd

1611

Teiffyon ParryU2ndV401stCOMCAST01:30:54+00:26:50
273rd

1611

Ricardo VillanuevaU3rdSEN2nd01:30:54+00:26:50
274th

1663

Martin TaylorM219thSEN101st01:30:55+00:26:51
275th

857

Darren HeathM220thSEN102nd01:30:55+00:26:51
276th

670

Edward BowenM221stV4079th01:30:57+00:26:53
277th

1201

Richard MoonM222ndV4080th01:30:59+00:26:55
278th

556

Katrina FinchF53rdV4023rdTiptree Road Runners01:31:00+00:26:56
279th

723

Peter LanghamM223rdV5032nd01:31:01+00:26:57
280th

511

Robert ApplefordM224thV4081st01:31:01+00:26:57
281st

1208

Gavin NathansonM225thV5033rd01:31:13+00:27:09
282nd

900

Cassie Robinson-crispinF54thSEN27th01:31:13+00:27:09
283rd

1457

Craig BrownM226thV4082nd01:31:13+00:27:09
284th

1520

Jason KingM227thV4083rd01:31:13+00:27:09
285th

662

Paul David BaileyM228thV607thNEWCASTLE TRI CLUB01:31:20+00:27:16
286th

1330

Nick JonesM229thV4084th01:31:21+00:27:17
287th

1648

Gus SlaterM230thSEN103rd01:31:22+00:27:18
288th

960

Megan BodenhamF55thSEN28th01:31:24+00:27:20
289th

1092

Hannah Blom-cooperF56thV4024th01:31:25+00:27:21
290th

919

Katharine ThorogoodF57thSEN29th01:31:25+00:27:21
291st

739

Stewart NorthcottM231stV4085th01:31:30+00:27:26
292nd

1567

Richard ShackletonM232ndV5034th01:31:31+00:27:27
293rd

1506

SIMON HansfordM233rdV5035th01:31:36+00:27:32
294th

1242

Sarah ThomasF58thV4025th01:31:37+00:27:33
295th

1338

David LavenderM234thV5036thKENT POLICE TRI CLUB01:31:37+00:27:33
296th

695

Harvey EllisM235th13-154th01:31:40+00:27:36
297th

934

Joanne WilkinsonF59thSEN30th01:31:41+00:27:37
298th

638

BRUCE ThewM236thV608th01:31:45+00:27:41
299th

736

Leigh MitchellM237thSEN104th01:31:46+00:27:42
300th

532

Tom CampbellM238thSEN105th01:31:55+00:27:51
301st

1540

Sarah McleodF60thSEN31stGREENWICH TRITONS01:32:04+00:28:00
302nd

1237

Chris StaplesM239thV4086th01:32:06+00:28:02
303rd

971

Clare CalderwoodF61stV505th01:32:10+00:28:06
304th

1321

Joe HellyM240thSEN106thKent AC01:32:10+00:28:06
305th

871

Kirsty KingF62ndSEN32nd01:32:12+00:28:08
306th

1565

Rosanne RoobeekF63rdSEN33rdTurner01:32:13+00:28:09
307th

790

Oliver WrightM241stSEN107th01:32:13+00:28:09
308th

1124

PETER EdwardsM242ndV5037th01:32:19+00:28:15
309th

1232

John ShaferM243rdSEN108th01:32:24+00:28:20
310th

524

Chris BonardM244thV4087th01:32:25+00:28:21
311st

525

Stephen BoothM245thSEN109th01:32:30+00:28:26
312nd

1502

Matias GrezM246thSEN110thTurner01:32:31+00:28:27
313rd

1389

Camilla SheldonF64thV506th01:32:34+00:28:30
314th

1554

Mark PayM247thV4088th01:32:36+00:28:32
315th

996

Justine FrostF65thV4026th01:32:43+00:28:39
316th

852

Ben GrowcottM248thSEN111st01:32:43+00:28:39
317th

1627

Sandra AminaF66thV4027th01:32:45+00:28:41
318th

1172

Louise KnoxF67thV507thThe Old Deer Park Plodders01:32:54+00:28:50
319th

605

Paul MooreM249thV5038th01:32:56+00:28:52
320th

599

Sam MasonM250thSEN112nd01:32:58+00:28:54
321st

619

Nigel PowleslandM251stV5039th01:33:01+00:28:57
322nd

1630

Jason SnookM252ndV4089th01:33:02+00:28:58
323rd

618

Claire PowleslandF68thV508th01:33:03+00:28:59
324th

797

James BaileyM253rdSEN113rd01:33:04+00:29:00
325th

1315

Andrew HardingM254thSEN114th01:33:05+00:29:01
326th

826

Archie DuckeringM255thSEN115th01:33:07+00:29:03
327th

1346

Jake LynchM256thSEN116th01:33:08+00:29:04
328th

1511

Tom HeapM257thSEN117th01:33:10+00:29:06
329th

1452

David BreachM258thV4090th01:33:10+00:29:06
330th

1246

Alexandra WernerF69thSEN34thPORTSMOUTH TRI01:33:11+00:29:07
331st

1539

Olivia MccullaF70thSEN35thWEBER01:33:12+00:29:08
332nd

1182

Richard LowerM259thSEN118th01:33:17+00:29:13
333rd

1365

Alice MountF71stSEN36th01:33:22+00:29:18
334th

1397

Zita SteynF72ndSEN37th01:33:23+00:29:19
335th

1185

Paul MajorM260thV5040th01:33:29+00:29:25
336th

1572

Faye TaylorF73rdV4028th01:33:32+00:29:28
337th

1369

Ronald MurrayM261stV5041stKENT POLICE TRI CLUB01:33:33+00:29:29
338th

751

Fred RentonM262ndV4091st01:33:34+00:29:30
339th

1143

Stuart HepdenM263rdV4092nd01:33:38+00:29:34
340th

688

Summerly DevitoF74thV4029th01:33:38+00:29:34
341st

1453

Steve BrentonM264thSEN119thDENTSU01:33:39+00:29:35
342nd

655

Paul AbbottM265thV4093rd01:33:42+00:29:38
343rd

733

Beth MillsF75thSEN38th01:33:45+00:29:41
344th

1542

Sarah MitchellF76thV4030th01:33:48+00:29:44
345th

1657

Daniel MarsdenM266thV4094th01:33:57+00:29:53
346th

1316

Mark HardingM267thV4095th01:34:05+00:30:01
347th

1261

Rupert BarnesM268thV609th01:34:06+00:30:02
348th

1189

Guillaume MartyM269thSEN120th01:34:09+00:30:05
349th

873

Ian KnightM270thSEN121st01:34:11+00:30:07
350th

963

Tina BuckinghamF77thV4031st01:34:11+00:30:07
351st

1202

Phillip MorganM271stV4096th01:34:13+00:30:09
352nd

958

Catherine BlackF78thV4032nd01:34:14+00:30:10
353rd

1470

emily CollinsF79thV4033rd01:34:16+00:30:12
354th

1675

Alasdair KiteM272ndSEN122nd01:34:18+00:30:14
355th

1356

Emily MckieF80thSEN39th01:34:24+00:30:20
356th

1318

Henry HarrodM273rdSEN123rd01:34:25+00:30:21
357th

717

Ian KempM274thV5042nd01:34:25+00:30:21
358th

773

Nick StevensonM275thV4097th01:34:29+00:30:25
359th

1292

Patrick CusworthM276thSEN124th01:34:29+00:30:25
360th

1641

Matthew LordM277thV4098th01:34:35+00:30:31
361st

1562

Helen RobertsF81stV4034th01:34:53+00:30:49
362nd

1499

Laura GoddardF82ndSEN40thDENTSU01:34:53+00:30:49
363rd

1462

Edina ByeF83rdV4035thCOMCAST01:34:55+00:30:51
364th

1277

Georgina ChapmanF84thSEN41st01:34:56+00:30:52
365th

722

Daren LaidlawM278thV4099th01:34:57+00:30:53
366th

1398

Martin StoreyM279thV5043rd01:35:00+00:30:56
367th

731

William MeadM280thSEN125th01:35:00+00:30:56
368th

1546

Helen NunanF85thV509th01:35:01+00:30:57
369th

930

Karen Marie WellsF86thSEN42nd01:35:04+00:31:00
370th

753

Niall RobertsM281stV5044th01:35:05+00:31:01
371st

1435

Anne-Marie BakerF87thV4036th01:35:05+00:31:01
372nd

1065

Fiona SullivanF88thSEN43rd01:35:06+00:31:02
373rd

1314

Colette HaganF89thSEN44th01:35:08+00:31:04
374th

1477

Andrew CuthbertM282ndV5045th01:35:09+00:31:05
375th

561

ELLA GaffuriF90thSEN45thpoissy triathlon01:35:17+00:31:13
376th

679

Philip ChildsM283rdV6010th01:35:22+00:31:18
377th

668

Valerie BenfieldF91stSEN46th01:35:24+00:31:20
378th

1440

George BarrettM284thSEN126thDENTSU01:35:25+00:31:21
379th

1485

Gavin DinesM285thSEN127thDENTSU01:35:25+00:31:21
380th

1006

Joanne HibbertF92ndV4037thWestcroft Triathlon Club01:35:27+00:31:23
381st

794

TONY AsquithM286thV40100th01:35:31+00:31:27
382nd

868

Michelle JensenF93rdV4038th01:35:31+00:31:27
383rd

991

Francesca FabbriF94thV4039th01:35:32+00:31:28
384th

676

Kieran CamburnM287thSEN128th01:35:33+00:31:29
385th

1505

PIPPA HansfordF95thSEN47th01:35:40+00:31:36
386th

1510

Michael HeapM288thV40101st01:35:41+00:31:37
387th

685

Helder De FreitasM289thSEN129th01:35:43+00:31:39
388th

1309

Hannah GillottF96thSEN48th01:35:45+00:31:41
389th

548

Phil DaviesM290thV40102nd01:35:46+00:31:42
390th

1253

Ben WhittinghamM291stV40103rd01:35:48+00:31:44
391st

1091

Cameron BlackM292ndV40104thSteel City Striders RC01:35:49+00:31:45
392nd

1325

Steve JacksonM293rdV5046th01:35:55+00:31:51
393rd

1395

Alex StafilopatisM294thV5047th01:35:55+00:31:51
394th

1353

Gilly McglashanF97thV4040th01:35:56+00:31:52
395th

692

Philip EarlM295thV40105th01:35:56+00:31:52
396th

622

Cristian RataM296thV40106th01:36:01+00:31:57
397th

1001

Eleanor Grey-parsonsF98thV5010th01:36:03+00:31:59
398th

1524

Joanne LanghamF99thV4041st01:36:06+00:32:02
399th

1023

Leanne LohF100thSEN49th01:36:09+00:32:05
400th

1322

Simon HobbsM297thV40107th01:36:15+00:32:11
401st

632

Julie SouchF101stV5011th01:36:15+00:32:11
402nd

1368

Ben MurrayM298thV40108th01:36:20+00:32:16
403rd

571

Rachael HeathmanF102ndV601st01:36:21+00:32:17
404th

593

Sarah LockingtonF103rdV4042nd01:36:24+00:32:20
405th

1070

Nicole TuckF104thV4043rd01:36:31+00:32:27
406th

1297

Matthew DrakeM299thV40109th01:36:33+00:32:29
407th

1344

Janice LeeF105thV4044th01:36:40+00:32:36
408th

983

Catherine DavidF106thSEN50th01:36:41+00:32:37
409th

1469

Jemma ClarkF107thSEN51st01:36:44+00:32:40
410th

886

Dougie MoffatM300thSEN130th01:36:44+00:32:40
411st

1082

Gwen YouldenF108thSEN52nd01:36:45+00:32:41
412nd

1081

Sophie WrightF109thSEN53rd01:36:46+00:32:42
413rd

1080

Caroline WrightF110thV602nd01:36:46+00:32:42
414th

522

Yves BerrezaieM301stV5048th01:36:49+00:32:45
415th

829

Laura ElliottF111stSEN54th01:36:51+00:32:47
416th

1031

Clare MosesF112ndV4045th01:36:51+00:32:47
417th

754

Gavin RobinsonM302ndV5049th01:36:55+00:32:51
418th

845

Ignacio GimenezM303rdV40110th01:37:03+00:32:59
419th

1456

Ali BrownF113rdV4046th01:37:07+00:33:03
420th

835

Renato Figueira Da CostaM304thSEN131st01:37:11+00:33:07
421st

1044

Nikki QuitmannF114thV4047th01:37:12+00:33:08
422nd

777

Lucy ThomasF115thV4048th01:37:19+00:33:15
423rd

1324

Veronica HuntingtonF116thV4049th01:37:20+00:33:16
424th

1350

Rob MarshallM305thV40111st01:37:20+00:33:16
425th

962

Charlotte BrownF117thSEN55thTEAM CHERWELL01:37:29+00:33:25
426th

1337

Charlie LangfordM306thV40112nd01:37:30+00:33:26
427th

1647

Sophie PickardF118thSEN56th01:37:30+00:33:26
428th

785

Harriet WilliamsF119thSEN57th01:37:31+00:33:27
429th

772

Peyton SquiresF120thSEN58th01:37:31+00:33:27
430th

895

Steve PinnM307thV5050th01:37:35+00:33:31
431st

715

Kate JosephsF121stV4050th01:37:40+00:33:36
432nd

1228

Nick SandhamM308thSEN132nd01:37:41+00:33:37
433rd

988

Jane EdwardeF122ndV4051st01:37:44+00:33:40
434th

1200

Emma MolenaF123rdSEN59th01:37:44+00:33:40
435th

818

Jeremy CracknellM309thV5051st01:37:45+00:33:41
436th

718

Philip KennyM310thV5052nd01:37:51+00:33:47
437th

1069

Michlle ThomasF124thV4052nd01:37:57+00:33:53
438th

1273

Simon BrooksM311stV40113rd01:38:00+00:33:56
439th

1312

Adam GrayM312ndV40114th01:38:00+00:33:56
440th

1132

Steve GoddardM313rdV5053rd01:38:01+00:33:57
441st

606

SIMON MorrisM314thV40115th01:38:02+00:33:58
442nd

1224

Andrew RiedlM315thV40116th01:38:02+00:33:58
443rd

1384

Ian RobertsonM316thV5054th01:38:10+00:34:06
444th

643

Jane TurnerF125thV5012th01:38:10+00:34:06
445th

749

William RedfernM317thSEN133rd01:38:18+00:34:14
446th

943

Meghan AllenF126thV4053rdBharain Triahtlon Club01:38:20+00:34:16
447th

1166

Colin JonesM318thV5055thThe Old Deer Park Plodders01:38:21+00:34:17
448th

1240

Jiajun TanM319thSEN134th01:38:21+00:34:17
449th

689

Danny DixonF127thV4054th01:38:21+00:34:17
450th

832

Mark EmblowM320thV40117th01:38:21+00:34:17
451st

992

Hannah FaheyF128thSEN60th01:38:23+00:34:19
452nd

882

Susanna MacdonaldF129thSEN61st01:38:24+00:34:20
453rd

1333

Asif KhetaniM321stV40118th01:38:25+00:34:21
454th

727

Emma LockwoodF130thSEN62nd01:38:27+00:34:23
455th

1127

Patrick FallonM322ndSEN135th01:38:27+00:34:23
456th

810

Alison CaneF131stV5013thTri Spoke01:38:34+00:34:30
457th

1370

Anna MustillF132ndV4055th01:38:35+00:34:31
458th

1359

Linda MeadF133rdV4056th01:38:40+00:34:36
459th

1400

Alfio TagliabueM323rdV5056th01:38:40+00:34:36
460th

1134

Kelly GowersF134thSEN63rd01:38:45+00:34:41
461st

1503

DIANA HansfordF135thV5014th01:38:56+00:34:52
462nd

1293

Bendre DaltonM324thV40119th01:39:00+00:34:56
463rd

980

Annabel CosgroveF136thV4057th01:39:05+00:35:01
464th

1247

Robert WheelerM325thSEN136th01:39:07+00:35:03
465th

1569

HELENA SmithF137thV4058th01:39:09+00:35:05
466th

1651

Tony BarsonM326thV40120th01:39:19+00:35:15
467th

965

Tor BurrowsF138thSEN64th01:39:22+00:35:18
468th

1067

Victoria TaylorF139thSEN65th01:39:31+00:35:27
469th

1465

Andy ChadwickM327thV5057th01:39:33+00:35:29
470th

978

Sarah ColeF140thV4059th01:39:34+00:35:30
471st

1116

John DennisM328thV40121st01:39:37+00:35:33
472nd

1141

Nick HayM329thV40122nd01:39:39+00:35:35
473rd

762

George ShelleyM330thSEN137th01:39:47+00:35:43
474th

628

Barney SmithM331stV40123rdLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:39:48+00:35:44
475th

1027

Alexandra ManneringF141stV4060th01:39:58+00:35:54
476th

1287

Lucy CollinsF142ndSEN66thUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM01:40:00+00:35:56
477th

1288

Mike CollinsM332ndV40124th01:40:00+00:35:56
478th

1320

Janette Marie HellyF143rdV5015th01:40:00+00:35:56
479th

909

Andrew SilverM333rdV40125th01:40:00+00:35:56
480th

952

Zoe BedfordF144thSEN67th01:40:13+00:36:09
481st

1354

Guy McglashanM334thV40126th01:40:15+00:36:11
482nd

1021

Susan LightfootF145thV4061st01:40:23+00:36:19
483rd

1427

Nick AlexanderM335thV40127th01:40:24+00:36:20
484th

1168

Emmeline KaneF146thV4062nd01:40:29+00:36:25
485th

862

Chris HolmesM336thV40128th01:40:39+00:36:35
486th

1196

Arabella MezgerF147thSEN68th01:40:41+00:36:37
487th

913

Stephen Sowden-mabbottM337thV40129th01:40:46+00:36:42
488th

728

Chris LoweM338thV5058thMedway Tri01:40:57+00:36:53
489th

830

Mark ElliottM339thV5059th01:41:04+00:37:00
490th

1530

Rosalind LunbergF148thV4063rd01:41:14+00:37:10
491st

926

Giovanna VintiF149thV4064th01:41:14+00:37:10
492nd

955

Suzanne BeveridgeF150thV4065th01:41:19+00:37:15
493rd

1214

Victoria OgilvieF151stSEN69th01:41:22+00:37:18
494th

1461

Lauren BurkittF152ndSEN70th01:41:23+00:37:19
495th

1216

Ann PatersonF153rdV5016th01:41:24+00:37:20
496th

1496

Nick FosterM340thV5060th01:41:26+00:37:22
497th

975

Edwina ChengF154thV4066th01:41:36+00:37:32
498th

1063

Verity StorrF155thSEN71st01:41:57+00:37:53
499th

1133

Karen GoreckiF156thV4067th01:42:00+00:37:56
500th

822

Romain DennisonM341stSEN138th01:42:02+00:37:58
501st

933

Clint WhittakerM342ndV40130th01:42:02+00:37:58
502nd

931

sharon WheelerF157thV5017thFreedom Tri Crowborough01:42:03+00:37:59
503rd

706

Lucy GriceF158thSEN72nd01:42:09+00:38:05
504th

817

Jennifer CountF159thSEN73rd01:42:09+00:38:05
505th

945

Carolyn AtkinsF160thV4068th01:42:09+00:38:05
506th

756

James RodgersM343rdV40131st01:42:11+00:38:07
507th

1103

Jacqueline ClarkeF161stV5018th01:42:13+00:38:09
508th

1162

Martin JacksonM344thV5061st01:42:18+00:38:14
509th

1301

Alan DuleyM345thV5062nd01:42:19+00:38:15
510th

786

Rhys WilliamsM346thV5063rd01:42:27+00:38:23
511st

1159

Dan HunterM347thSEN139th01:42:34+00:38:30
512nd

1071

Kathy WalkerF162ndSEN74th01:42:44+00:38:40
513rd

690

Claire DowF163rdV4069th01:42:44+00:38:40
514th

1050

Katie ScottF164thSEN75th01:43:15+00:39:11
515th

1262

Sarah BarrattF165thSEN76th01:43:19+00:39:15
516th

788

Tim WilliamsM348thV40132nd01:43:22+00:39:18
517th

1169

Daniel KellyM349thV40133rd01:43:27+00:39:23
518th

987

Jenny DuffF166thV4070th01:43:28+00:39:24
519th

671

Ruth BoxF167thSEN77th01:43:32+00:39:28
520th

1649

Will Murray-jonesM350thV40134th01:43:49+00:39:45
521st

737

Sarah MoultonF168thV4071st01:43:52+00:39:48
522nd

984

Donna DaviesF169thV4072nd01:43:54+00:39:50
523rd

910

David SilverM351stV40135th01:43:56+00:39:52
524th

1420

Christopher WoolstencroftM352ndSEN140th01:43:56+00:39:52
525th

825

Fiona DownsF170thV5019th01:43:57+00:39:53
526th

1437

Daniel BallM353rdSEN141st01:43:57+00:39:53
527th

1474

Stuart CraftM354thSEN142nd01:43:57+00:39:53
528th

1279

Robert ChesterM355thV40136th01:43:59+00:39:55
529th

576

Julian HolderM356thV5064thBorn 2 Tri01:44:03+00:39:59
530th

923

Anna VerdonF171stSEN78th01:44:04+00:40:00
531st

1375

Siggy OdellF172ndV5020th01:44:05+00:40:01
532nd

1412

FIONA WhiteF173rdV4073rd01:44:07+00:40:03
533rd

1226

Suzy RyanF174thV4074th01:44:08+00:40:04
534th

1272

Laura BrooksF175thSEN79th01:44:10+00:40:06
535th

1582

Sheila WattsF176thV5021st01:44:21+00:40:17
536th

1596

Claire Davey-gerrardU4thSEN3rdDENTSU01:44:23+00:40:19
537th

1596

John DaveyU5thV601stDENTSU01:44:23+00:40:19
538th

929

Dominique WellerF177thV5022nd01:44:28+00:40:24
539th

1193

Declan McgrathM357thV40137th01:44:34+00:40:30
540th

1509

Emer HatemF178thSEN80thWEBER01:44:35+00:40:31
541st

1336

Soren Kudsk-iversenM358thSEN143rd01:44:38+00:40:34
542nd

887

Gordon MorrisonM359thV6011th01:44:39+00:40:35
543rd

1377

Josephine PatonF179thV4075th01:44:47+00:40:43
544th

1210

Tim O'keefeM360thV40138th01:44:53+00:40:49
545th

1192

Damian McgrathM361stV40139th01:44:55+00:40:51
546th

1392

Harry SleetM362ndV5065th01:45:02+00:40:58
547th

1111

Ashley CrawfordF180thV4076th01:45:04+00:41:00
548th

1560

Tim RashbrookeM363rdV40140th01:45:05+00:41:01
549th

1393

Lloyd SmithM364thSEN144th01:45:09+00:41:05
550th

853

Nicki GrowcottF181stSEN81st01:45:12+00:41:08
551st

1643

Marc HowardyM365thV5066th01:45:17+00:41:13
552nd

883

Peter MannionM366thV6012th01:45:18+00:41:14
553rd

1571

Maxwell StarnM367thSEN145th01:45:22+00:41:18
554th

1570

Sarah SmithF182ndV4077th01:45:24+00:41:20
555th

747

Joanne PowellF183rdSEN82nd01:45:26+00:41:22
556th

1544

David NeaveM368thSEN146th01:45:27+00:41:23
557th

512

Matt ArchM369thV40141st01:45:28+00:41:24
558th

536

Chris CharlesM370thV5067thJBR Run & Tri01:45:28+00:41:24
559th

957

Cathryn BishopF184thSEN83rd01:45:31+00:41:27
560th

708

Emma HallF185thSEN84th01:45:32+00:41:28
561st

707

Anthony HallM371stV40142nd01:45:36+00:41:32
562nd

1313

neil GregoryM372ndV5068th01:45:36+00:41:32
563rd

564

Emma GreenF186thSEN85th01:45:38+00:41:34
564th

1391

Matthew SkinnerM373rdSEN147th01:45:42+00:41:38
565th

940

debbie WoolfF187thV4078th01:45:46+00:41:42
566th

1526

Julie LewisF188thV5023rd01:45:58+00:41:54
567th

1278

Charmaine CheF189thSEN86th01:46:02+00:41:58
568th

1512

Laurence HeinrichsF190thSEN87thDENTSU01:46:03+00:41:59
569th

758

Linda RussheimF191stV4079th01:46:08+00:42:04
570th

954

Adrienne BentleyF192ndV4080th01:46:13+00:42:09
571st

1576

Peter ThompsonM374thV40143rd01:46:19+00:42:15
572nd

1084

Toni YoungF193rdV4081st01:46:22+00:42:18
573rd

796

Kelly Attwell-sparksF194thV4082nd01:46:26+00:42:22
574th

770

Christian SpraggM375thV40144th01:46:33+00:42:29
575th

1341

Heather LawrenceF195thV4083rd01:46:38+00:42:34
576th

734

Hannah MillsF196thSEN88th01:46:41+00:42:37
577th

1466

Harriet ChalmersF197thSEN89th01:46:41+00:42:37
578th

1094

Patrick BrakefieldM376thV6013th01:46:48+00:42:44
579th

1519

Phoebe KielF198thSEN90th01:46:48+00:42:44
580th

1268

Michaela BousfieldF199thSEN91st01:46:57+00:42:53
581st

1417

alice WolfendenF200thSEN92nd01:47:02+00:42:58
582nd

1553

Alison PayF201stV5024th01:47:09+00:43:05
583rd

533

Zoe CarlisleF202ndSEN93rd01:47:16+00:43:12
584th

1488

Jamie DugganM377thSEN148th01:47:25+00:43:21
585th

1289

Ric CopelandM378thSEN149th01:47:27+00:43:23
586th

1121

jAMES DuboisM379thV5069th01:47:30+00:43:26
587th

1487

Daniel DugganM380thSEN150th01:47:30+00:43:26
588th

701

Elaine GambrellF203rdV5025th01:47:35+00:43:31
589th

1024

Bethany LowneyF204thSEN94th01:47:39+00:43:35
590th

1552

Mahesh PatelM381stV40145th01:47:42+00:43:38
591st

819

Kerry CreasyF205thV4084th01:47:47+00:43:43
592nd

1138

Margaux GuicheF206thSEN95th01:47:47+00:43:43
593rd

901

Matthew RockenbauerM382ndSEN151st01:47:48+00:43:44
594th

985

Yvonne DonoghueF207thV4085th01:47:50+00:43:46
595th

1136

Robin GridleyM383rdV5070th01:48:01+00:43:57
596th

535

Steve ChadwickM384thV40146th01:48:02+00:43:58
597th

1583

Margaret WebbF208thV603rd01:48:06+00:44:02
598th

1203

Francis MoriartyM385thV40147th01:48:09+00:44:05
599th

1204

Julie MoriartyF209thV4086th01:48:09+00:44:05
600th

837

Astrid FraserF210thSEN96th01:48:12+00:44:08
601st

1230

Guy SaundersM386thV5071st01:48:16+00:44:12
602nd

1385

ISABELLA RobertsonF211stSEN97th01:48:19+00:44:15
603rd

626

Caroline RookeF212ndV4087th01:48:19+00:44:15
604th

1441

Holly BaverstockF213rdSEN98thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club01:48:20+00:44:16
605th

782

Charlotte WattsF214thSEN99th01:48:29+00:44:25
606th

1340

Garry LawrenceM387thV5072nd01:48:41+00:44:37
607th

793

HELLE AsquithF215thV4088th01:48:55+00:44:51
608th

1547

Paul O'brienM388thSEN152ndTurner01:48:58+00:44:54
609th

1559

Katerina PriceF216thSEN100th01:49:04+00:45:00
610th

1449

Barbara BobadillaF217thSEN101st01:49:04+00:45:00
611st

1498

ben FrenchM389thV40148th01:49:08+00:45:04
612nd

520

Mark BeardonM390thV5073rd01:49:10+00:45:06
613rd

844

Liam GillM391stSEN153rd01:49:21+00:45:17
614th

1137

Annabel GriffinF218thSEN102nd01:49:30+00:45:26
615th

1234

Kirstie SpenceF219thV4089th01:49:33+00:45:29
616th

1639

Tania TalmaF220thSEN103rd01:49:40+00:45:36
617th

1652

Rob HoaunM392ndSEN154th01:49:46+00:45:42
618th

896

Tenacia PinnF221stV4090th01:49:57+00:45:53
619th

1625

Claire MittendorferF222ndV4091st01:50:04+00:46:00
620th

1532

Claire MackenzieF223rdSEN104th01:50:04+00:46:00
621st

1220

Chris PryorM393rdV40149th01:50:08+00:46:04
622nd

839

Grace FraserF224thV5026th01:50:13+00:46:09
623rd

1074

Alison WarfordF225thV5027th01:50:33+00:46:29
624th

665

Tristan BarnesM394thSEN155th01:50:35+00:46:31
625th

1077

Yvonne WinkelmanF226thV5028th01:50:36+00:46:32
626th

1361

Lisa MitchellF227thV4092nd01:50:40+00:46:36
627th

1009

Emma HolmesF228thV4093rd7oaks tri club01:50:46+00:46:42
628th

611

Ros PaigeF229thSEN105th01:50:52+00:46:48
629th

1326

Antony JefferysM395thV5074thPSOF01:50:57+00:46:53
630th

964

Kelly BuckleF230thV4094th01:51:03+00:46:59
631st

1525

Penny LazellF231stV5029th01:51:07+00:47:03
632nd

1038

Rachel PilsworthF232ndV4095th01:51:10+00:47:06
633rd

875

Vee KnightF233rdV604th01:51:13+00:47:09
634th

944

Katie AshworthF234thSEN106th01:51:30+00:47:26
635th

1054

Lorrayne ShawF235thV5030th01:51:32+00:47:28
636th

1248

Mary WhitakerF236thV5031st01:51:34+00:47:30
637th

1367

Deborah MurphyF237thV4096th01:51:44+00:47:40
638th

1087

Daniel AlldisM396thSEN156th01:51:45+00:47:41
639th

1390

Katy SherryF238thSEN107th01:51:49+00:47:45
640th

950

Elizabeth BarryF239thV4097th01:51:50+00:47:46
641st

743

Ranjit PathejaM397thV5075th01:52:09+00:48:05
642nd

1040

Sally PugmireF240thV4098th01:52:13+00:48:09
643rd

1108

Darren CordnerM398thSEN157th01:52:14+00:48:10
644th

697

Jonine FigueroaF241stV4099th01:52:21+00:48:17
645th

906

Karl ShuttleworthM399thV5076th01:52:32+00:48:28
646th

764

Heather SinclairF242ndV605th01:52:32+00:48:28
647th

1463

Gerard CabralM400thV40150thDENTSU01:52:35+00:48:31
648th

1003

Melanie GriffithsF243rdV40100thWIGHT TRI01:52:47+00:48:43
649th

1442

Callum BeaumontM401stSEN158th01:52:56+00:48:52
650th

861

Philip HoadleyM402ndV6014th01:53:00+00:48:56
651st

949

Laura BaptisteF244thV40101st01:53:10+00:49:06
652nd

759

Alan SchmidtM403rdV6015th01:53:15+00:49:11
653rd

1135

Alexandra GrahamF245thV40102nd01:53:24+00:49:20
654th

1254

Matt WilbyM404thV40151st01:53:24+00:49:20
655th

970

Lucy CairncrossF246thV40103rd01:53:24+00:49:20
656th

1170

Sally KinsleyF247thV5032nd01:53:29+00:49:25
657th

989

Lisa EdwardsF248thV40104th01:53:29+00:49:25
658th

761

Bill ShawM405thV5077thRibby Hall Tri club Preston01:53:35+00:49:31
659th

907

Katherine ShuttleworthF249thV40105th01:53:46+00:49:42
660th

1120

Ellie DragonettiF250thSEN108th01:53:59+00:49:55
661st

677

Cathy CharmanF251stV40106th01:54:05+00:50:01
662nd

1432

Fiona ArmstrongF252ndV40107th01:54:13+00:50:09
663rd

1302

Micheal FlemingM406thSEN159th01:54:17+00:50:13
664th

1165

Alan JerramM407thV5078th01:54:24+00:50:20
665th

995

Louise FrancisF253rdV40108th01:54:27+00:50:23
666th

807

Connor BuchananM408thSEN160th01:54:28+00:50:24
667th

508

Gregory AldridgeM409thSEN161st01:54:37+00:50:33
668th

1424

Stephanie AckrillF254thSEN109th01:54:40+00:50:36
669th

993

Vanessa FewellF255thV40109th01:54:44+00:50:40
670th

820

Lesley CumberlegeF256thV5033rdFLEET FEET01:54:46+00:50:42
671st

1039

Nicola PopleF257thV40110th01:54:46+00:50:42
672nd

1046

Jenny RimoldiF258thV40111stWestcroft Triathlon Club01:54:53+00:50:49
673rd

924

Jonathan VerdonM410thV6016th01:54:59+00:50:55
674th

1415

Claire WisemanF259thV40112nd01:55:14+00:51:10
675th

1062

Daphne StaffordF260thV606thAshford Tri Club01:55:16+00:51:12
676th

1275

Anna CampbellF261stSEN110th01:55:32+00:51:28
677th

1107

GAVIN CooperM411stV5079thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES01:55:39+00:51:35
678th

1422

Philip YorkeM412ndV5080th01:55:41+00:51:37
679th

1036

Elizabeth PageF262ndV40113rd01:55:43+00:51:39
680th

1537

Clara Martin MossF263rdV40114th01:55:53+00:51:49
681st

1363

Susan MoloneyF264thSEN111st01:56:04+00:52:00
682nd

905

Alison ShoreF265thV5034th01:56:19+00:52:15
683rd

789

Lucy WoodbridgeF266thSEN112nd01:56:20+00:52:16
684th

1545

Sara NichollsF267thV5035th01:56:25+00:52:21
685th

1591

Eilidh WilsonF268thV40115th01:56:41+00:52:37
686th

1382

Nuyen RajuM413rdV40152nd01:56:45+00:52:41
687th

779

Julie Walker-jopsonF269thV5036th01:56:57+00:52:53
688th

687

Philip DefraineM414thV5081st01:56:58+00:52:54
689th

1492

Chris EllisM415thV40153rd01:57:09+00:53:05
690th

1455

Kathleen BrooksF270thSEN113rd01:57:48+00:53:44
691st

1445

Sarah BinnsF271stV40116th01:57:54+00:53:50
692nd

1078

Kym WoodbineF272ndV40117th01:58:13+00:54:09
693rd

1366

Charlie MountM416thV40154th01:58:28+00:54:24
694th

1439

Julia BarnesF273rdV5037thBahrain Triathlon Club01:58:31+00:54:27
695th

1014

Therese HynesF274thV5038th01:58:32+00:54:28
696th

1374

Thomas NolanM417thSEN162nd01:58:34+00:54:30
697th

1381

Michael PotterM418thSEN163rd01:58:40+00:54:36
698th

1207

Louise MurrayF275thV607th01:58:43+00:54:39
699th

997

Hayley GilesF276thSEN114th01:58:45+00:54:41
700th

858

Cecilia HerreraF277thV5039th01:59:06+00:55:02
701st

1243

Simon TownsendM419thV5082nd01:59:12+00:55:08
702nd

842

Safiah FraserF278thV5040th01:59:14+00:55:10
703rd

851

Mark GriffithsM420thV5083rd01:59:22+00:55:18
704th

1348

Jane MaclachlanF279thV5041st01:59:43+00:55:39
705th

1281

Lesley ClarkF280thV5042nd01:59:49+00:55:45
706th

838

Eden FraserF281stV5043rd01:59:59+00:55:55
707th

1578

Sanna Van KloosterF282ndV40118th02:00:26+00:56:22
708th

1167

Naman Julka-andersonM421stSEN164th02:00:31+00:56:27
709th

1450

Abi BoydF283rdSEN115th02:00:47+00:56:43
710th

1305

Susan FosterF284thV5044th02:01:06+00:57:02
711st

1053

Madeleine SempleF285thSEN116th02:01:21+00:57:17
712nd

1019

A KuikenF286thV40119th02:01:26+00:57:22
713rd

1448

Ellie BloodworthF287thSEN117th02:01:27+00:57:23
714th

1405

Alexandra VincentF288thSEN118th02:01:29+00:57:25
715th

1521

Andrea KinkadeF289thV40120th02:01:47+00:57:43
716th

1482

Jane De La HayeF290thV40121st02:01:48+00:57:44
717th

659

Sarah AllanF291stV40122nd02:02:05+00:58:01
718th

545

SHELLEY CummingsF292ndV5045th02:02:05+00:58:01
719th

1633

Justin MowleM422ndV40155th02:02:29+00:58:25
720th

908

Nathan ShuttleworthM423rdSEN165th02:02:30+00:58:26
721st

821

Claudio D'ambrosioM424thV40156th02:02:48+00:58:44
722nd

1414

Iain WilsonM425thSEN166th02:03:06+00:59:02
723rd

1329

Andrew JonesM426thV40157th02:03:06+00:59:02
724th

968

Emma BurtonF293rdSEN119th02:03:12+00:59:08
725th

1011

Victoria HughesF294thV40123rd02:03:38+00:59:34
726th

752

Lizzie RitzF295thSEN120th02:03:39+00:59:35
727th

1129

Fiona FoulkesF296thV40124th02:03:42+00:59:38
728th

1037

Susan PatonF297thV5046th02:03:55+00:59:51
729th

890

George OommenM427thSEN167th02:04:03+00:59:59
730th

1176

Sam LeeM428thSEN168th02:04:03+00:59:59
731st

1690

Ricahrd HamsM429thV40158th02:04:27+01:00:23
732nd

1508

Valerie HarrisF298thV5047th02:04:27+01:00:23
733rd

1507

Leo HarrisM430thSEN169th02:04:27+01:00:23
734th

1557

Stefan PorterM431stSEN170th02:04:31+01:00:27
735th

1549

Catherine OconnorF299thSEN121st02:04:43+01:00:39
736th

1527

Shelley LindleyF300thSEN122nd02:04:44+01:00:40
737th

888

Melissa NiblettF301stV40125th02:04:55+01:00:51
738th

1052

Kath SempleF302ndV5048th02:05:05+01:01:01
739th

1033

Laura MulcahyF303rdV40126th02:05:28+01:01:24
740th

891

Tulika OommenF304thSEN123rd02:05:37+01:01:33
741st

1662

Jules TaylorF305thV5049th02:05:52+01:01:48
742nd

1233

Leanne SmithF306thV5050th02:06:35+01:02:31
743rd

1513

Lucy HiromF307thSEN124thFB02:06:40+01:02:36
744th

956

Kate BickertonF308thSEN125th02:07:06+01:03:02
745th

831

Jennie ElsmoreF309thV40127th02:07:10+01:03:06
746th

1362

Joanna MoleF310thSEN126th02:07:11+01:03:07
747th

1399

Cathy SturgessF311stV40128th02:07:11+01:03:07
748th

656

Jensovska AdelaF312ndSEN127th02:07:26+01:03:22
749th

864

Emma JamesF313rdV40129th02:08:15+01:04:11
750th

917

Pip ThomasF314thV5051st02:08:16+01:04:12
751st

1020

KERRIE-ANNE LangendoenF315thV40130th02:08:26+01:04:22
752nd

1032

Joanna MoultF316thV40131st02:08:26+01:04:22
753rd

1060

Elin SolomonF317thV40132nd02:08:26+01:04:22
754th

1104

Kirsty CleggF318thSEN128th02:08:33+01:04:29
755th

1093

Gail BradfordF319thV5052nd02:08:39+01:04:35
756th

1035

Jihan NwoforF320thSEN129th02:08:56+01:04:52
757th

1631

Jo SnookF321stSEN130th02:09:54+01:05:50
758th

922

Luke Van Der ListM432ndSEN171st02:10:23+01:06:19
759th

885

Olivia MckayF322ndSEN131st02:10:24+01:06:20
760th

1335

Rachel KnightF323rdSEN132nd02:10:25+01:06:21
761st

684

Louise DanaherF324thV5053rd02:10:28+01:06:24
762nd

1484

Philippa Des ClayesF325thV608th02:12:21+01:08:17
763rd

1467

Joanne ChapmanF326thSEN133rd02:13:00+01:08:56
764th

823

Aleksandra DimovaF327thSEN134th02:16:49+01:12:45
765th

966

CAROLINE BurtF328thV40133rd02:17:13+01:13:09
766th

967

Charlotte BurtF329thSEN135th02:17:13+01:13:09
767th

948

Leanne BanningF330thSEN136th02:17:29+01:13:25
768th

1051

Bex SearchF331stSEN137th02:17:31+01:13:27
769th

1064

Clare StrippF332ndSEN138th02:17:32+01:13:28
770th

1270

Liz BrookerF333rdV609th02:19:51+01:15:47
771st

798

Vicky BaileyF334thSEN139th02:20:37+01:16:33
772nd

881

Malin LundinF335thSEN140th02:20:42+01:16:38
773rd

573

Adam HigginsM433rdSEN172nd02:20:56+01:16:52
774th

527

Julian ButcherM434thV40159th02:20:57+01:16:53
775th

1481

Fraser DavisM435thSEN173rd02:21:18+01:17:14
776th

1306

Jo GalvinF336thV5054th02:21:29+01:17:25
777th

1433

Bonita BackhouseF337thV40134thWeald Tri Club02:22:17+01:18:13
778th

959

Natalie BlackF338thV40135th02:22:24+01:18:20
779th

986

Vicki DrewF339thV40136th02:22:24+01:18:20
780th

1653

Robbie RowanM436thSEN174th02:23:24+01:19:20
781st

1475

Alison CrickF340thV5055th02:23:44+01:19:40
782nd

1585

Elaine WelshF341stV40137th02:23:44+01:19:40
783rd

1490

David DunhillM437thV40160th02:25:15+01:21:11
784th

961

Linda BriantF342ndV5056th02:25:45+01:21:41
785th

1180

Justine LockF343rdV5057th02:25:58+01:21:54
786th

1100

Wendy Catt-camfieldF344thV5058th02:25:58+01:21:54
787th

877

Sally KumF345thV40138th02:26:57+01:22:53
788th

1528

Hannah LordF346thSEN141st02:27:56+01:23:52
789th

1419

Anne-Marie WoodF347thV40139thStaffordshire trinamites02:28:57+01:24:53
790th

1034

Yvonne NickersonF348thV40140th02:29:18+01:25:14
791st

1317

Jennifer HarmanF349thSEN142nd02:29:32+01:25:28
792nd

780

Annie WardF350thV5059thRibby Hall Triathlon Club02:29:46+01:25:42
793rd

1160

Kevin HunterM438thV5084th02:31:02+01:26:58
794th

841

Lynley FraserF351stV5060th02:32:48+01:28:44
795th

840

John FraserF352ndSEN143rd02:32:48+01:28:44
796th

953

Riana BenariF353rdV40141stMedway Tri02:33:05+01:29:01
797th

1142

Alice HeansF354thSEN144th02:33:12+01:29:08
798th

1206

Carmen Muriana CoboF355thSEN145th02:33:12+01:29:08
799th

865

David JefferyM439thV5085th02:35:24+01:31:20
800th

1308

Rose GillF356thV6010th02:38:52+01:34:48
801st

602

Kerry MccannF357thSEN146th02:41:08+01:37:04
802nd

1396

Jane StevensF358thV40142nd02:41:28+01:37:24
803rd

1376

Elizabeth Panel CoatesF359thV40143rd02:41:28+01:37:24
804th

1256

Beverley AllenF360thV5061st02:56:45+01:52:41
805th

1343

Una LeavyF361stV5062nd02:56:45+01:52:41
806th

521

Olly BentleyM440thSEN175th03:13:51+02:09:47
807th

1264

Adrian BartonM441stV6017th03:25:23+02:21:19
808th

1128

Tim FifieldM442ndV5086th03:29:24+02:25:20
809th

551

Kirsten DayF362ndV5063rd03:35:51+02:31:47
810th

1147

Wayne HodgesM443rdV40161st03:37:12+02:33:08
811st

1072

Susan WalkerF363rdSEN147th03:43:37+02:39:33
812nd

1045

Amy ReedF364thV40144th03:43:38+02:39:34
813rd

1068

Natalie TeggF365thV40145th03:43:39+02:39:35
814th

1049

Tracey SandyF366thV40146thTeam Phoenix03:43:39+02:39:35
815th

942

Rebecca AdamsF367thSEN148th03:43:40+02:39:36
816th

1057

Elizabeth SimF368thV40147thMedway Tri03:43:50+02:39:46
817th

1028

Alison MckeandF369thV5064th03:43:50+02:39:46
818th

1058

Joanna SimsF370thSEN149th03:44:56+02:40:52
819th

1155

Jack HowellM444thSEN176th03:52:28+02:48:24
820th

1372

Josh NelsonM445thSEN177th04:05:15+03:01:11
821st

1088

Christina AlteiracF371stSEN150th04:12:08+03:08:04
822nd

1017

Angela KerrF372ndV40148th04:13:42+03:09:38
823rd

1327

Marshall John-lewisM446thSEN178th04:16:20+03:12:16
824th

1636

Sharon GriffinF373rdV40149thMedwayTri04:31:42+03:27:38
825th

1130

Abigail FryF374thSEN151st04:40:41+03:36:37
826th

1632

Harry SnookM447thSEN179th05:19:12+04:15:08
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

658

Patricia AlexanderFV4000:00:00-
DNF (11 in total)
-

1205

Syra MorleyFV4000:00:00-
-

740

Huw OldingMSEN00:00:00-
-

1249

Colleen WhiteFV4000:00:00-
-

1190

Mairead MccormickFV4000:00:00-
-

1495

Katy FosterFV4000:00:00-
-

538

Sophie ClarkFV5000:00:00-
-

1628

Freddie TruemanMV4000:00:00-
-

1154

Matthew HospMSEN00:00:00-
-

1471

Sean CoppackMSENTurner00:00:00-
-

1371

Michael MyrieMV4000:00:00-
-

1523

David LangMV4000:00:00-
Started (7 in total)
-

1075

Sarah WhitnallFV4000:00:00-
-

1173

Basia Kolosinska-marshallFV4000:00:00-
-

1332

Patrick KearonMSEN00:00:00-
-

1025

Helen LuffFV4000:00:00-
-

1095

Stephanie BrakefieldFV5000:00:00-
-

1533

Frederick MacleodMSENWEBER00:00:00-
-

1026

Caoilin MaclavertyFV5000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00