Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Plusstar
Triathlon | 100 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 83 | Colin Eastham | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:00:34 | |||
3rd | 74 | Sean Corrigan | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:01:52 | |||
6th | 109 | ROB JUDE | M | 6th | SEN | 4th | 02:11:32 | |||
7th | 105 | Ben HORSLEY | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 02:11:49 | |||
11th | 50 | Kathrine BANCROFT | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:16:35 | |||
12th | 88 | Terry Flynn | M | 11th | V50 | 2nd | 02:16:43 | |||
15th | 127 | Josh Mordecai | M | 14th | SEN | 5th | 02:20:58 | |||
17th | 92 | MARTIN GOUGH | M | 16th | V40 | 8th | 02:24:34 | |||
19th | 156 | Stuart TAYLOR | M | 18th | V50 | 4th | 02:25:17 | |||
20th | 110 | Robert Kaul | M | 19th | V40 | 10th | 02:25:28 | |||
21st | 169 | MATTHEW WOODRUFF | M | 20th | V40 | 11th | 02:26:09 | |||
22nd | 149 | Mike SMITH | M | 21st | V40 | 12th | 02:27:21 | |||
23rd | 159 | Rory TWOGOOD | M | 22nd | SEN | 6th | 02:27:22 | |||
24th | 56 | Richard BEARD | M | 23rd | SEN | 7th | 02:28:01 | |||
26th | 161 | John WARD | M | 25th | V40 | 13th | 02:28:50 | |||
29th | 43 | Marcus Allen | M | 27th | V40 | 15th | 02:31:55 | |||
30th | 118 | Louise LITTLE | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:33:10 | |||
32nd | 89 | David Foulkes | M | 29th | V40 | 16th | 02:33:38 | |||
33rd | 87 | Rowland FLYNN | M | 30th | SEN | 10th | 02:33:45 | |||
34th | 81 | Rob DOWLES | M | 31st | V50 | 5th | 02:33:50 | |||
37th | 77 | Nick CRACKNELL | M | 34th | SEN | 12th | 02:35:34 | |||
38th | 146 | Jamie SHAKESHAFT | M | 35th | SEN | 13th | 02:36:29 | |||
39th | 78 | James CROSS | M | 36th | SEN | 14th | 02:36:52 | |||
40th | 141 | Neil RICHARDSON | M | 37th | V50 | 6th | 02:37:06 | |||
41st | 133 | Angus PETTIFER | M | 38th | SEN | 15th | 02:37:13 | |||
44th | 104 | Stephen HOPKINS | M | 40th | SEN | 16th | 02:39:03 | |||
45th | 55 | Robin BASU | M | 41st | V40 | 19th | 02:39:44 | |||
46th | 137 | Andrew PRICE | M | 42nd | V50 | 7th | 02:40:24 | |||
47th | 85 | Roy Edward | M | 43rd | V50 | 8th | 02:40:34 | |||
48th | 165 | Ian WHITFIELD | M | 44th | V40 | 20th | 02:41:01 | |||
50th | 79 | Sam DAVIES | M | 46th | SEN | 17th | 02:41:29 | |||
52nd | 158 | Andrew TROLLOPE | M | 48th | V50 | 9th | 02:43:10 | |||
53rd | 67 | Roddy CHRISTIE | M | 49th | V40 | 23rd | 02:43:47 | |||
54th | 64 | FELICITY CADDICK | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 02:44:13 | |||
55th | 162 | Andy WATSON | M | 50th | V50 | 10th | 02:44:41 | |||
56th | 136 | Bequia PRESTT | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 02:45:00 | |||
58th | 166 | Daniel WILCOCK | M | 51st | SEN | 18th | 02:45:58 | |||
59th | 95 | Guy GROVES | M | 52nd | V40 | 24th | 02:46:05 | |||
60th | 153 | Helena SYKES | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:46:17 | |||
61st | 128 | Stephen Moxley | M | 53rd | SEN | 19th | 02:46:34 | |||
62nd | 103 | Matthew HENRY | M | 54th | V40 | 25th | 02:47:02 | |||
63rd | 80 | DUNCAN DODD-HUGHES | M | 55th | V40 | 26th | 02:47:13 | |||
64th | 98 | James HAMILTON | M | 56th | V40 | 27th | 02:50:39 | |||
66th | 172 | Tom O'SHEA-BROWN | M | 58th | SEN | 20th | 02:51:53 | |||
67th | 48 | John ASHURST | M | 59th | V40 | 29th | 02:52:59 | |||
68th | 129 | Andrew MURDOCH | M | 60th | SEN | 21st | 02:53:42 | |||
69th | 42 | James AGNEW | M | 61st | SEN | 22nd | 02:53:44 | |||
70th | 66 | Catherine CHAPMAN | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 02:53:57 | |||
72nd | 99 | Lucie HAMILTON | F | 11th | SEN | 8th | 02:56:03 | |||
73rd | 75 | Natasha COVENEY | F | 12th | SEN | 9th | 02:56:36 | |||
74th | 71 | Michael COLEMAN | M | 62nd | V40 | 30th | 02:57:10 | |||
77th | 84 | Sandra Eastham | F | 14th | V50 | 1st | 02:59:46 | |||
78th | 44 | Nick ALLEN | M | 64th | SEN | 23rd | 02:59:47 | |||
79th | 123 | Aoife MCFADDEN | F | 15th | SEN | 10th | 03:01:04 | |||
80th | 143 | Jon ROBINSON | M | 65th | V40 | 31st | 03:04:15 | |||
81st | 160 | Shaun WANTLING | M | 66th | V40 | 32nd | 03:07:13 | |||
82nd | 57 | John BICKERSTAFF | M | 67th | V40 | 33rd | 03:10:47 | |||
83rd | 68 | Jonathan CLARKE | M | 68th | SEN | 24th | 03:12:54 | |||
84th | 45 | Rosie ALLOTT | F | 16th | SEN | 11th | 03:14:53 | |||
85th | 145 | Caroline SCOTT | F | 17th | SEN | 12th | 03:15:07 | |||
86th | 93 | Vaide GRAINIENE | F | 18th | V40 | 5th | 03:15:22 | |||
87th | 125 | Jason MILNER | M | 69th | SEN | 25th | 03:21:50 | |||
88th | 97 | Rocco HADLAND | M | 70th | V40 | 34th | 03:22:47 | |||
89th | 41 | Harriet ADAMS | F | 19th | SEN | 13th | 03:26:10 | |||
90th | 142 | Gavin Robinson | M | 71st | V50 | 12th | 03:26:33 | |||
91st | 111 | Heidi knight | F | 20th | V40 | 6th | 03:27:04 | |||
92nd | 135 | Andrew POULTNEY | M | 72nd | V40 | 35th | 03:51:14 | |||
93rd | 65 | Fleur CARRUTHERS | F | 21st | V40 | 7th | 03:55:13 | |||
94th | 138 | Phillip PRICE | M | 73rd | V60 | 1st | 04:04:26 | |||
- | 107 | Sue HULLS-SMITH | F | V50 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 116 | Paul LEATHERBARROW | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 70 | Aidan CLOSE | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 101 | Neil Harrison | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 139 | Julie REED | F | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart