Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 223 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17th | 1146 | Tufty NASH | M | 14th | V50 | 1st | 02:26:03 | |||
19th | 1065 | JON BATT | M | 16th | V50 | 2nd | 02:28:32 | |||
27th | 1079 | Graeme COURTNEY | M | 24th | V50 | 3rd | 02:34:15 | |||
40th | 1064 | Elizabeth Batt | F | 5th | V50 | 1st | 02:40:55 | |||
47th | 1081 | LISA COX | F | 7th | V50 | 2nd | 02:44:17 | |||
49th | 1118 | Michael HOWARD | M | 41st | V50 | 4th | 02:44:28 | |||
51st | 1220 | David Dunk | M | 43rd | V50 | 5th | 02:45:13 | |||
79th | 1206 | Peter CROSSLEY | M | 68th | V50 | 6th | 02:55:16 | |||
97th | 1149 | Giles OLDKNOW | M | 84th | V50 | 7th | 03:00:51 | |||
99th | 1262 | ROSS MATHIESON | M | 86th | V50 | 8th | 03:01:26 | |||
133rd | 1250 | Ian John | M | 108th | V50 | 9th | 03:13:35 | |||
140th | 1119 | Paul Islip | M | 114th | V50 | 10th | 03:16:10 | |||
146th | 1193 | Denise ANDREWS | F | 28th | V50 | 3rd | 03:17:32 | |||
149th | 1176 | Stewart Tennant | M | 120th | V50 | 11th | 03:18:35 | |||
154th | 1305 | Michael WALKER | M | 122nd | V50 | 12th | 03:20:08 | |||
156th | 1205 | David COUSSONS | M | 123rd | V50 | 13th | 03:22:42 | |||
158th | 1211 | Ranjit DASGUPTA | M | 124th | V50 | 14th | 03:23:30 | |||
170th | 1074 | Michael BURDEN | M | 132nd | V50 | 15th | 03:27:47 | |||
174th | 1243 | Gavin Henneker | M | 135th | V50 | 16th | 03:29:38 | |||
180th | 1194 | Steve BARNES | M | 139th | V50 | 17th | 03:32:35 | |||
182nd | 1297 | Malcolm Sowerby | M | 141st | V50 | 18th | 03:33:48 | |||
183rd | 1082 | Neil Crisp | M | 142nd | V50 | 19th | 03:33:56 | |||
188th | 1215 | Karen Dennett | F | 46th | V50 | 4th | 03:37:13 | |||
196th | 1296 | Neil Smith | M | 145th | V50 | 20th | 03:42:36 | |||
202nd | 1299 | Ian SPRINGLE | M | 148th | V50 | 21st | 03:47:35 | |||
207th | 1069 | Debbie BERRILL | F | 58th | V50 | 5th | 03:54:40 | |||
213rd | 1247 | John HOLDEN | M | 151st | V50 | 22nd | 04:00:46 | |||
218th | 1214 | Isabelle DECOTTIGNIES | F | 65th | V50 | 6th | 04:20:29 | |||
219th | 1275 | Vicki OLTHOFF | F | 66th | V50 | 7th | 04:20:40 | |||
220th | 1263 | Jonathan Maycock | M | 154th | V50 | 23rd | 04:40:12 | |||
221st | 1265 | John Mcgann | M | 155th | V50 | 24th | 04:47:10 | |||
222nd | 1266 | Susan Mcgann | F | 67th | V50 | 8th | 05:10:09 | |||
- | 1315 | Simon Wright | M | V50 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart