Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
13-15 Years The Chestnutstar
Triathlon | 30 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 705 | Gideon LUCAS | M | 1st | 13-15 | 1st | 00:35:21 | |||
1st | 693 | George HOLDEN | M | 1st | 13-15 | 1st | 00:06:40 | |||
2nd | 689 | Joseph HANCOCK | M | 2nd | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:35:58 | |||
3rd | 680 | Oscar DAVIDSON | M | 3rd | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:36:39 | |||
4th | 760 | Oliver POPE | M | 4th | 13-15 | 4th | 00:37:01 | |||
5th | 765 | Beatrice TAYLOR | F | 1st | 13-15 | 1st | 00:37:14 | |||
6th | 737 | William Laidlaw | M | 5th | 13-15 | 5th | 00:38:30 | |||
7th | 753 | Kiran DOBSON | M | 6th | 13-15 | 6th | 00:39:55 | |||
8th | 782 | Conrad LUCAS | M | 7th | 13-15 | 7th | 00:39:56 | |||
9th | 667 | Russell BARNETT | M | 8th | 13-15 | 8th | 00:40:39 | |||
10th | 672 | Ted BOLTON | M | 9th | 13-15 | 9th | 00:42:49 | |||
11th | 764 | Max TOYNTON | M | 10th | 13-15 | 10th | 00:43:20 | |||
12th | 687 | ETHAN GOUGH | M | 11th | 13-15 | 11th | 00:43:35 | |||
13th | 752 | Iris BRANDON | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 00:43:42 | |||
14th | 759 | William LAW | M | 12th | 13-15 | 11th | 00:43:38 | |||
14th | 673 | Seb BRANFIELD | M | 12th | 13-15 | 12th | 00:44:07 | |||
15th | 754 | Coral Dunk | F | 3rd | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:45:04 | |||
16th | 751 | Amy Besant-Roberts | F | 4th | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:45:30 | |||
17th | 717 | Lauren SHAW | F | 5th | 13-15 | 4th | 00:46:00 | |||
18th | 685 | William FINNIE | M | 13th | 13-15 | 13th | 00:46:02 | |||
19th | 716 | Georgie RICHARDSON | F | 6th | 13-15 | 5th | 00:46:03 | |||
20th | 761 | Harriet SHORT | F | 7th | 13-15 | 6th | 00:47:48 | |||
21st | 763 | Cameron Simpson | M | 14th | 13-15 | 14th | 00:48:39 | |||
22nd | 757 | Aj Lappage | M | 15th | 13-15 | 15th | 00:51:51 | |||
23rd | 756 | Hattie HUMBER | F | 8th | 13-15 | 7th | 00:52:11 | |||
24th | 762 | Imogen Short | F | 9th | 13-15 | 8th | 00:52:11 | |||
25th | 758 | Kai Lappage | M | 16th | 13-15 | 16th | 00:54:33 | |||
26th | 769 | Rebecca BARNETT | F | 10th | 13-15 | 9th | 00:56:45 | |||
27th | 755 | Daniel HART | M | 17th | SEN | 1st | 01:11:38 | |||
- | 675 | Amelie CLAWSON | F | 13-15 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart