Bridge Triathlon 2018

Jun
17
2018

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 10 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TS2

Triathlon | 2018-06-17 06:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (69 in total)
1st

491

George MahonM1stTS21st00:24:51-
2nd

509

Theo Alexander TreadwellM2ndTS22ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:56+00:00:05
3rd

475

Lewis BuchalletM3rdTS23rdWaldenJNR00:24:57+00:00:06
4th

493

Joseph MartindaleM4thTS24thMonkton TC00:25:07+00:00:16
5th

479

Alex DackM5thTS25thDEAL TRI00:25:20+00:00:29
6th

471

Archie AustinM6thTS26thComet Triathlon Club00:25:38+00:00:47
7th

490

Freddie LettM7thTS27thComet Triathlon Club00:25:42+00:00:51
8th

498

Dominic PauleyM8thTS28thBRJ Run and Tri00:25:47+00:00:56
9th

478

Max CooperM9thTS29th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:26:07+00:01:16
10th

492

Matthew Samuel MarshM10thTS210thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:15+00:01:24
11th

482

Aiden ElfordM11thTS211thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:26:19+00:01:28
12th

483

Cameron ElliottM12thTS212thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:26:55+00:02:04
13th

484

Ethan FlackM13thTS213thComet Triathlon Club00:27:37+00:02:46
14th

451

Gabriella HorneF1stTS21stMedway Tri00:27:43+00:02:52
15th

458

Lauren MitchellF2ndTS22ndMedway Tri00:27:48+00:02:57
16th

438

Ella BothaF3rdTS23rdChiltern Harriers00:27:51+00:03:00
17th

446

Isabella GarF4thTS24th00:27:54+00:03:03
18th

488

Zach HornM14thTS214thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:27:56+00:03:05
19th

467

Eloisa SymondsF5thTS25thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:27:57+00:03:06
20th

502

Evan RussellM15thTS215thComet Triathlon Club00:28:33+00:03:42
21st

456

Gracie MacauleyF6thTS26th00:28:37+00:03:46
22nd

494

Jacob MccarthyM16thTS216thGREENWICH TRITONS00:28:40+00:03:49
23rd

441

Millie DackF7thTS27thDEAL TRI00:28:41+00:03:50
24th

499

James PoltonM17thTS217thswim 1st tri club00:28:46+00:03:55
25th

437

Tulsi BakraniaF8thTS28thMedway Tri00:28:48+00:03:57
26th

468

Naomi ThorpeF9thTS29thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:28:50+00:03:59
27th

477

Jasper ColwellM18thTS218thBODYWORKS XTC00:29:06+00:04:15
28th

474

Charlie BrookM19thTS219thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:29:08+00:04:17
29th

469

Isabel WallaceF10thTS210thGREENWICH TRITONS00:29:09+00:04:18
30th

470

Charlotte WatkinsF11thTS211thWeald Triclub00:29:21+00:04:30
31st

504

James SmeatonM20thTS220th00:29:50+00:04:59
32nd

507

Noah Titterton-manosM21stTS221stTeam Bodyworks XTC00:29:51+00:05:00
33rd

449

Zara GirlingF12thTS212th00:29:57+00:05:06
34th

448

Matilda GibsonF13thTS213thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:10+00:05:19
35th

464

Alice StawowskaF14thTS214thMedway Tri00:30:10+00:05:19
36th

511

George TurnerM22ndTS222ndComet Triathlon Club00:30:12+00:05:21
37th

505

Sebastian SmeatonM23rdTS223rd00:30:30+00:05:39
38th

503

Noah Simonsen-brickleyM24thTS224thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:30:32+00:05:41
39th

485

Finn GregoryM25thTS225thMedway Tri00:30:58+00:06:07
40th

480

Oliver DixonM26thTS226thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:30:59+00:06:08
41st

463

Isabella SmithF15thTS215thTeam Bodyworks XTC00:31:02+00:06:11
42nd

450

Yasmin GubbyF16thTS216th00:31:15+00:06:24
43rd

439

Natasha BrightwellF17thTS217thMedway Tri00:31:22+00:06:31
44th

447

Abigail GarthwaiteF18thTS218thMedway Tri00:31:28+00:06:37
45th

481

Oliver DohertyM27thTS227thGREENWICH TRITONS00:31:32+00:06:41
46th

453

Lucy JodrelF19thTS219th00:31:33+00:06:42
47th

461

Natasha ScottF20thTS220thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:31:47+00:06:56
48th

454

Sophia LawsonF21stTS221stMedway Tri00:32:02+00:07:11
49th

460

Lucy RowseF22ndTS222ndMedway Tri00:32:10+00:07:19
50th

514

Ben WhyattM28thTS228thSouth London Harriers00:32:19+00:07:28
51st

506

Lucas ThomasM29thTS229thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:32:39+00:07:48
52nd

473

Gregory Berrisford SweetM30thTS230th00:32:56+00:08:05
53rd

594

India AshcroftF23rdTS223rd00:33:19+00:08:28
54th

452

Chloe HoseasonF24thTS224thComet Triathlon Club00:33:20+00:08:29
55th

440

Madeleine CraigF25thTS225th00:33:26+00:08:35
56th

487

Thomas HannaM31stTS231st00:33:33+00:08:42
57th

497

Samuel ParrottM32ndTS232ndEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:33:41+00:08:50
58th

462

Madeleine SloanF26thTS226thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:33:53+00:09:02
59th

436

Millie AtkinsonF27thTS227th00:34:34+00:09:43
60th

442

Elena Daviter-nowellF28thTS228thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:34:35+00:09:44
61st

486

Peter HallasM33rdTS233rdPhoenix Tri Club (SE)00:34:42+00:09:51
62nd

466

Niamh SutherlandF29thTS229th00:34:54+00:10:03
63rd

510

Jack TrowellM34thTS234thWestcroft Triathlon Club00:34:56+00:10:05
64th

443

Neha DelaffonF30thTS230th00:38:54+00:14:03
65th

501

Nathan PriorM35thTS235thComet Triathlon Club00:38:55+00:14:04
66th

513

Oliver WalkerM36thTS236th00:39:44+00:14:53
67th

500

Archie PorterM37thTS237thGREENWICH TRITONS00:42:22+00:17:31
68th

508

Atharv TiwariM38thTS238th00:42:58+00:18:07
69th

465

Kyla SullivanF31stTS231st00:50:50+00:25:59
DNF (2 in total)
-

476

Alex CoghillMTS2GREENWICH TRITONS00:00:00-
-

457

Darcey-Rose MitchellFTS2Thames Turbo Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON Children (8-10 yrs) 2018-09-22 08:00:00
Conquer the Chilterns Triathlon and Swims Middle Distance 2018-09-23 07:45:00