Twilight Runs, Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Twilight 10K

Running | 2018-06-23 07:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (76 in total)
1st

813

Richard PetersM1stTOP31st00:29:5700:32:37-
2nd

491

Edward BrooksM2ndTOP32nd00:34:3400:34:34+00:04:37
3rd

812

Pippa WoolvenF1stTOP31st00:32:1300:34:53+00:02:16
4th

512

Rod MurrayM3rdTOP33rd00:42:0700:42:07+00:12:10
5th

566

CHARLOTTE SteptoeF2ndTOP32nd00:42:2900:42:29+00:12:32
6th

814

Jemma WoolvernF3rdTOP33rd00:43:0800:43:08+00:13:11
7th

513

Craig GaleM4thOPN1st00:44:0600:44:06+00:14:09
8th

556

Paul RidgleyM5th40+1st00:45:1100:45:11+00:15:14
9th

818

Irfon AkramM6thOPN2nd00:45:2100:45:21+00:15:24
10th

557

Iain RobertsonM7th40+2nd00:45:2600:45:26+00:15:29
11th

579

Celia YoungF4thOPN1st00:46:3300:46:33+00:16:36
12th

564

Geoff SharpM8th40+3rd00:47:1700:47:17+00:17:20
13th

529

Tasleem KhanF5thOPN2nd00:47:5300:47:53+00:17:56
14th

562

Julia SaundersF6th40+1st00:47:5400:47:54+00:17:57
15th

482

Mark BennettM9th40+4th00:48:0700:48:07+00:18:10
16th

546

John OwenM10thOPN3rd00:48:2500:48:25+00:18:28
17th

551

Nuria PradilloF7th40+2nd00:48:4300:48:43+00:18:46
18th

517

GLEN GriffithsM11th40+5th00:49:1600:49:16+00:19:19
19th

538

Mohammad Khurram MahboobM12thOPN4th00:49:2500:49:25+00:19:28
20th

515

Alex GbadamosiM13thOPN5th00:49:5300:49:53+00:19:56
21st

501

Dave CorderyM14th40+6th00:50:0000:50:00+00:20:03
22nd

520

Vicky HamiltonF8th40+3rd00:51:5800:51:58+00:22:01
23rd

558

Conor RooneyF9thOPN3rd00:52:3200:52:32+00:22:35
24th

559

Elaine RooneyF10th40+4th00:52:3400:52:34+00:22:37
25th

477

Alicia AllenF11thOPN4th00:52:5400:52:54+00:22:57
26th

525

Tom Holland-pearseM15thOPN6th00:52:5500:52:55+00:22:58
27th

528

Darren JarmanM16thOPN7th00:52:5800:52:58+00:23:01
28th

499

Rebecca Cockman GoodfordF12th40+5th00:53:1700:53:17+00:23:20
29th

492

Leanne BurnsF13thOPN5th00:53:3900:53:39+00:23:42
30th

567

Phil StubbingtonM17th40+7th00:54:2400:54:24+00:24:27
31st

514

Kelly GaleF14thOPN6th00:54:3400:54:34+00:24:37
32nd

578

Claire Worman-colesF15th40+6th00:54:3400:54:34+00:24:37
33rd

530

Danielle KleppingF16thOPN7th00:54:3600:54:36+00:24:39
34th

526

Mark HollmanM18th40+8th00:54:4500:54:45+00:24:48
35th

484

Tracey BishopF17th40+7th00:54:4500:54:45+00:24:48
36th

488

Amanda BoonF18th40+8th00:54:5900:54:59+00:25:02
37th

489

Matthew BoonM19th40+9th00:54:5900:54:59+00:25:02
38th

495

Neil ChapmanM20thOPN8th00:55:0700:55:07+00:25:10
39th

569

Sarah TurpinF19thOPN8th00:55:3800:55:38+00:25:41
40th

542

Victoria MurphyF20th40+9th00:55:4800:55:48+00:25:51
41st

548

Matthew ParkinsM21stOPN9th00:55:5300:55:53+00:25:56
42nd

571

Nicola WarrenF21st40+10th00:56:4400:56:44+00:26:47
43rd

523

Gemma HitchenF22ndOPN9th00:57:2600:57:26+00:27:29
44th

509

Emily EudenF23rdOPN10th00:57:3600:57:36+00:27:39
45th

532

Alison LochheadF24th40+11th00:57:4600:57:46+00:27:49
46th

817

Matteo NasiM22nd40+10th00:58:3600:58:36+00:28:39
47th

823

Ithisham BhattiM23rdOPN10th00:58:5200:58:52+00:28:55
48th

573

Georges WedjiM24th40+11th00:59:0400:59:04+00:29:07
49th

540

Louisa MeadF25th40+12th01:00:1401:00:14+00:30:17
50th

547

Virginia Pale-parsonsF26thOPN11th01:00:2101:00:21+00:30:24
51st

549

James ParsonsM25th40+12th01:00:2101:00:21+00:30:24
52nd

545

Vicki NuthallF27th40+13th01:00:4701:00:47+00:30:50
53rd

496

Carrie-Anne ChiversF28thOPN12th01:00:4701:00:47+00:30:50
54th

575

Ruth WilcocksonF29th40+14th01:00:4801:00:48+00:30:51
55th

568

Kathryn ThomsonF30thOPN13th01:00:4901:00:49+00:30:52
56th

502

Yvonne CrockerF31st40+15th01:01:0501:01:05+00:31:08
57th

507

Sarah DuerdenF32nd40+16th01:01:5101:01:51+00:31:54
58th

535

Jo LonsdaleF33rd40+17th01:02:0201:02:02+00:32:05
59th

536

Jon LonsdaleM26th40+13th01:02:0301:02:03+00:32:06
60th

508

Kieran EmiraliM27thOPN11th01:02:4401:02:44+00:32:47
61st

555

Robert RichardsonM28th40+14th01:02:5101:02:51+00:32:54
62nd

563

Helen ScarrottF34th40+18th01:03:2201:03:22+00:33:25
63rd

816

Angela CairncrossF35th40+19th01:03:2201:03:22+00:33:25
64th

505

Anya DeaneF36thOPN14th01:04:1201:04:12+00:34:15
65th

500

Roberta CooperF37th40+20th01:06:1401:06:14+00:36:17
66th

487

Sheena BookF38th40+21st01:07:0401:07:04+00:37:07
67th

531

KAREN LallyF39th40+22nd01:07:2201:07:22+00:37:25
68th

570

Silvia ValliniF40thOPN15th01:10:3101:10:31+00:40:34
69th

486

Lisa BluettF41st40+23rd01:11:1601:11:16+00:41:19
70th

497

Janet CleaverF42nd40+24th01:11:2101:11:21+00:41:24
71st

560

Jo RoyceF43rd40+25th01:11:4101:11:41+00:41:44
72nd

519

Hazel HaggerF44th40+26th01:11:4101:11:41+00:41:44
73rd

494

Karen CaineF45th40+27th01:18:2801:18:28+00:48:31
74th

553

Jules ReltonM29th40+15th01:18:3101:18:31+00:48:34
75th

554

SERA ReltonF46th40+28th01:18:3401:18:34+00:48:37
76th

577

Kate WoodfieldF47thOPN16th01:31:2301:31:23+01:01:26