CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-06-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (85 in total)
1st

1633

Matt AdcockM1stAll Ages1st00:34:0400:34:04-
2nd

1705

Chris ThomasM2ndAll Ages2nd00:38:4700:38:47+00:04:43
3rd

1710

Ian WarrenM3rdAll Ages3rd00:41:3100:41:31+00:07:27
4th

1736

Andy HaytonM4thAll Ages4th00:42:1000:42:10+00:08:06
5th

1647

Tony DevenportM5thAll Ages5th00:42:1200:42:12+00:08:08
6th

1662

Luke HallM6thAll Ages6th00:42:4000:42:40+00:08:36
7th

1673

Tom JonesM7thAll Ages7th00:43:4900:43:49+00:09:45
8th

1726

Kevin WilsonM8thAll Ages8th00:45:2700:45:27+00:11:23
9th

1694

Anna RobertsF1stAll Ages1st00:45:2800:45:28+00:11:24
10th

1728

John NugentM9thAll Ages9th00:46:2800:46:28+00:12:24
11th

1667

Stefan HollidayM10thAll Ages10th00:47:0600:47:06+00:13:02
12th

1725

Alice RalphF2ndAll Ages2nd00:47:2000:47:20+00:13:16
13th

1671

Keith IvensM11thAll Ages11thChester Road Runners00:47:4000:47:40+00:13:36
14th

1735

Andy McveyM12thAll Ages12th00:48:0700:48:07+00:14:03
15th

1714

Hilary WoodF3rdAll Ages3rd00:48:2800:48:28+00:14:24
16th

1688

Helen OwenF4thAll Ages4thMALDWYN HARRIERS00:48:3100:48:31+00:14:27
17th

1692

Rebecca PondF5thAll Ages5th00:48:3400:48:34+00:14:30
18th

1682

Jacob MorellM13thAll Ages13th00:48:3500:48:35+00:14:31
19th

1711

Andrew WhitmoreM14thAll Ages14th00:49:4100:49:41+00:15:37
20th

1708

Susan WalkerF6thAll Ages6th00:50:0800:50:08+00:16:04
21st

1657

Robbie FoxM15thAll Ages15th00:50:1800:50:18+00:16:14
22nd

1733

Paula PughF7thAll Ages7th00:50:4300:50:43+00:16:39
22nd

1733

Paula PughM16thAll Ages16th00:50:4300:50:43+00:16:39
23rd

1678

Chris LyonM16thAll Ages16th00:50:5500:50:55+00:16:51
24th

1715

Mike WoodsM17thAll Ages17th00:51:1700:51:17+00:17:13
25th

1717

Jack WynneM18thAll Ages18th00:51:1900:51:19+00:17:15
26th

1674

Jo KempF8thAll Ages8th00:52:2600:52:26+00:18:22
27th

1634

Lesley AndersonF9thAll Ages9th00:52:5200:52:52+00:18:48
28th

1656

Lucy FoxF10thAll Ages10th00:52:5800:52:58+00:18:54
29th

1700

Michael SprattM19thAll Ages19th00:53:0900:53:09+00:19:05
30th

1701

Shirley SprattF11thAll Ages11th00:53:1200:53:12+00:19:08
31st

1684

Christopher NeillM20thAll Ages20th00:53:4600:53:46+00:19:42
32nd

1724

Emma FaravelliF12thAll Ages12th00:54:0300:54:03+00:19:59
33rd

1679

Claire MannF13thAll Ages13th00:54:3600:54:36+00:20:32
34th

1685

James NicklinM21stAll Ages21st00:54:5300:54:53+00:20:49
35th

1689

Danielle PerryF14thAll Ages14th00:55:1700:55:17+00:21:13
36th

1636

Rachel BeachF15thAll Ages15thsouth cheshire harriers00:55:1800:55:18+00:21:14
37th

1639

Ian BriggsM22ndAll Ages22nd00:55:3000:55:30+00:21:26
38th

1727

Rob MortonM23rdAll Ages23rd00:55:4400:55:44+00:21:40
39th

1644

Nicky DavisF16thAll Ages16th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:52
40th

1663

Merewyn HartleyF17thAll Ages17th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:52
41st

1668

Jason HughesM24thAll Ages24th00:56:3000:56:30+00:22:26
42nd

1699

Susan SouthernF18thAll Ages18th00:57:4800:57:48+00:23:44
43rd

1730

Alice TurnerF19thAll Ages19th00:57:4800:57:48+00:23:44
44th

1690

Dave PlantM25thAll Ages25th00:57:5000:57:50+00:23:46
45th

1691

Katy PlantF20thAll Ages20th00:57:5000:57:50+00:23:46
46th

1732

Becky HuntF21stAll Ages21st00:58:1000:58:10+00:24:06
47th

1683

Caroline MossF22ndAll Ages22ndTEESDALE AC00:58:1100:58:11+00:24:07
48th

1651

Mark DurringtonM26thAll Ages26th00:58:2600:58:26+00:24:22
49th

1642

Hannah CoupeF23rdAll Ages23rd00:59:0900:59:09+00:25:05
50th

1649

Sue DoveF24thAll Ages24th00:59:4200:59:42+00:25:38
51st

1672

Emma JonesF25thAll Ages25thErddig Muddy Trainers00:59:4400:59:44+00:25:40
52nd

1658

MARTIN FrisherM27thAll Ages27th01:00:0601:00:06+00:26:02
53rd

1641

Ruth ClaytonF26thAll Ages26th01:00:0701:00:07+00:26:03
54th

1637

Stephanie BoolF27thAll Ages27th01:00:0801:00:08+00:26:04
55th

1716

Patricia WrightF28thAll Ages28th01:00:1401:00:14+00:26:10
56th

1703

Andrew SwinnertonM28thAll Ages28th01:00:1901:00:19+00:26:15
57th

1681

Beata MihalyF29thAll Ages29th01:00:4301:00:43+00:26:39
58th

1677

Sophie LynchF30thAll Ages30th01:00:5001:00:50+00:26:46
59th

1709

Maeve WalshF31stAll Ages31st01:00:5001:00:50+00:26:46
60th

1712

Amie-Leigh WillimsF32ndAll Ages32nd01:00:5401:00:54+00:26:50
61st

1713

Karl WillimsM29thAll Ages29th01:00:5401:00:54+00:26:50
62nd

1731

Sarah MannF33rdAll Ages33rd01:00:5601:00:56+00:26:52
63rd

1655

Vicki EvansF34thAll Ages34th01:01:1601:01:16+00:27:12
64th

1648

Alaina DewhurstF35thAll Ages35th01:01:5501:01:55+00:27:51
65th

1734

Clair HerbertF36thAll Ages36th01:01:5701:01:57+00:27:53
66th

1695

Andrew RogersM30thAll Ages30th01:02:2901:02:29+00:28:25
67th

1676

Martin LeanM31stAll Ages31st01:03:0601:03:06+00:29:02
68th

1640

Cara ChallinorF37thAll Ages37th01:04:0001:04:00+00:29:56
69th

1638

Joanne BreezeF38thAll Ages38th01:04:2501:04:25+00:30:21
70th

1693

Krissi Raymont-hallF39thAll Ages39thVegan Runners01:05:0001:05:00+00:30:56
71st

1697

Emma SillarsF40thAll Ages40th01:06:3101:06:31+00:32:27
72nd

1729

Gavin SykesM32ndAll Ages32nd01:06:3101:06:31+00:32:27
73rd

1706

James TraceM33rdAll Ages33rd01:07:1701:07:17+00:33:13
74th

1664

Sajith HevamanageM34thAll Ages34th01:08:1101:08:11+00:34:07
75th

1702

Ann SuterF41stAll Ages41st01:08:3901:08:39+00:34:35
76th

1652

Jenny EcclestonF42ndAll Ages42nd01:09:5001:09:50+00:35:46
77th

1653

Mark EcclestonM35thAll Ages35th01:09:5101:09:51+00:35:47
78th

1666

Karen HoldingF43rdAll Ages43rdErddig Muddy Trainers01:10:4001:10:40+00:36:36
79th

1659

Heather GallifordF44thAll Ages44th01:11:4601:11:46+00:37:42
80th

1696

Natasha SandlandF45thAll Ages45th01:11:5801:11:58+00:37:54
81st

1687

Janette OgalinoF46thAll Ages46th01:12:0601:12:06+00:38:02
82nd

1643

Victoria CroxtonF47thAll Ages47th01:14:2201:14:22+00:40:18
83rd

1680

Dominique MarescauxF48thAll Ages48th01:14:2201:14:22+00:40:18
84th

1698

Leah SmallwoodF49thAll Ages49th01:14:3301:14:33+00:40:29