CHOLMONDELEY Castle Triathlon 2018

Jun
23
2018

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,600 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

11-12 Years

Triathlon | 2018-06-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (52 in total)
1st

863

Austin ScottM1st11-121stAldershot & Farnham District A/C00:23:17-
2nd

857

Patience LambF1st11-121stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:23:34+00:00:17
3rd

841

Harry CrispM2nd11-122nd00:24:09+00:00:52
4th

806

Grace CummingsF2nd11-122nd00:24:33+00:01:16
5th

851

Abigail HarveyF3rd11-123rd00:24:43+00:01:26
6th

837

Oliver BrodieM3rd13-151stKnutsford Triathlon Club00:25:00+00:01:43
7th

866

Meisha Trend-evansF4th11-124thtriathlon england00:25:33+00:02:16
8th

300

Eddie WorsellM4th11-123rd00:26:30+00:03:13
9th

825

Tal NurseM5th11-124th00:26:56+00:03:39
10th

838

Jack ButcherM6th11-125th00:26:56+00:03:39
11th

830

James ReadM7th11-126thLiverpool Penbrook & Sefton Athletics00:27:20+00:04:03
12th

807

Lois DaviesF5th11-125th00:27:35+00:04:18
13th

867

Lucy VeigheyF6th11-126thManchester Triathlon Club00:27:39+00:04:22
14th

815

Daniel HilditchM8th11-127th00:28:03+00:04:46
15th

809

Thomas DickinsonM9th11-128thPendle Triathlon Juniors00:28:06+00:04:49
16th

820

David KinseyM10th11-129thStroud Valleys Tri00:28:25+00:05:08
17th

812

Jack EverettM11th11-1210thHandforth Wilsmlow Alderley Athletics Club00:28:30+00:05:13
18th

826

Evie PagetF7th11-127th00:28:40+00:05:23
19th

805

Scarlett CornwellF8th11-128th00:28:46+00:05:29
20th

822

Tom MortonM12th11-1211thMANCHESTER HARRIERS00:28:46+00:05:29
21st

849

Ben GillettM13th11-1212th00:28:59+00:05:42
22nd

831

Isabella RimmerF9th11-129th00:29:10+00:05:53
23rd

810

Todd DouglasM14th11-1213thWinsford Swimming Club00:29:12+00:05:55
24th

852

Albie HoweM15th11-1214th00:29:18+00:06:01
25th

855

Eva KaraliusF10th11-1210thWarrington Tri00:29:26+00:06:09
26th

816

Jack HoldenM16th11-1215thMalvern Tri Club00:29:31+00:06:14
27th

834

Harry TomblinM17th11-1216th00:30:18+00:07:01
28th

804

Mia BrookesF11th11-1211thNTC00:30:26+00:07:09
29th

803

Jessica BlackwoodF12th11-1212th00:30:55+00:07:38
30th

843

William DaviesM18th11-1217th00:31:02+00:07:45
31st

800

Edward AtkinsonM19th11-1218th00:31:12+00:07:55
32nd

814

Huxley FoulkesM20th11-1219th00:31:23+00:08:06
33rd

865

Corin SmithF13th11-1213thWarrington triathlon club00:31:28+00:08:11
34th

832

Izzy RobertsF14th11-1214th00:31:32+00:08:15
35th

858

Jonathan MellorM21st11-1220th00:31:50+00:08:33
36th

844

Anna DunkF15th11-1215thDiscovery Tri00:31:55+00:08:38
37th

828

Keegan PhillipsM22nd11-1221st00:31:57+00:08:40
38th

836

Freya WillisF16th11-1216thCadence Tristars00:33:31+00:10:14
39th

864

Zak SimpsonM23rd11-1222nd00:34:40+00:11:23
40th

829

Barney RattanM24th11-1223rd00:34:57+00:11:40
41st

856

Roxanne KnightF17th11-1217thT.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY00:34:57+00:11:40
42nd

839

Lily CamplingF18th11-1218th00:36:21+00:13:04
43rd

827

Anastasia PhillipsF19th11-1219th00:36:24+00:13:07
44th

861

Harvey PefferM25th11-1224th00:36:52+00:13:35
45th

850

Anais HadlandF20th11-1220th00:38:23+00:15:06
46th

862

Sophie RalfsF21st11-1221stSt Helens Triathlon00:39:21+00:16:04
47th

307

Lucy BurgessF22nd11-1222nd00:39:36+00:16:19
48th

854

Zara IslipF23rd11-1223rdCadence Tri Club00:42:48+00:19:31
49th

801

Jack AtkinsonM26th11-1225th00:45:39+00:22:22
50th

845

Lucy DyerF24th11-1224th00:50:27+00:27:10
51st

846

Millicent EliasF25th11-1225thHalesowen Triathlon Club01:04:02+00:40:45
52nd

821

Bailey MatthewsM27th11-1226th01:29:24+01:06:07
DNF (1 in total)
-

860

Imogen PadgettF11-1200:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Nottingham Absolute Tristar and Youth Triathlon Tristart 2018-09-22 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Peebles Come & Tri and Junior Triathlon TriStart 2018-09-22 09:00:00
HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON Children (8-10 yrs) 2018-09-22 08:00:00