Minehead Grand Prix 2018

Jun
24
2018

Youth A

Cycling | 2018-06-24 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (19 in total)
1st

196

Dominic PullenM1stU161stPropello - Carb Cycles00:36:03-
2nd

199

Mateusz RydlewskiM2ndU162ndBristol Cycling Development Squad00:36:03-
3rd

185

George GreensmithM3rdU163rdPropello - Carb Cycles00:36:03-
4th

176

Ryan AbramM4thU164thBristol Cycling Development Squad00:36:03-
5th

184

Morgan Gibson ClayM5thU165thMid Devon Cc00:36:04+00:00:01
6th

192

Samuel MedlynM6thU166thClive Mitchell Cycles00:36:04+00:00:01
7th

186

Benjamin HarrisM7thU167thMaindy Flyers Youth CC00:36:04+00:00:01
8th

178

Galahad BlandM8thU168thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:36:04+00:00:01
9th

202

William TrueloveM9thU169thAbergavenny Road Club00:36:04+00:00:01
10th

194

Matthew Pandagani-sayceM10thU1610thBristol Cycling Development Squad00:36:04+00:00:01
11th

190

Tyler LindoM11thU1611thPropello - Carb Cycles00:36:04+00:00:01
12th

188

William JewittM12thU1612thAvid Sport00:36:05+00:00:02
13th

203

Ben WoodlandM13thU1613thNorth Devon Wheelers00:36:06+00:00:03
14th

177

Samuel BerryM14thU1614thWheal Velocity00:36:06+00:00:03
15th

193

Luca MundayM15thU1615thBristol Cycling Development Squad00:36:07+00:00:04
16th

181

Oliver ChattingM16thU1616thTeam Tor 2000 KALAS00:36:10+00:00:07
17th

187

Joe HowsleyM17thU1617thWadebridge Coasters Cycling Club00:38:01+00:01:58
18th

189

Harry JukesM18thU1618thWheal Velocity00:36:17+00:00:14
19th

195

Tom PascoeM19thU1619thWheal Velocity00:35:55-
DNF (4 in total)
-

197

Bryn RuckMU16Bristol Cycling Development Squad00:00:00-
-

183

Nathan EdensorMU16SOLIHULL CC00:00:00-
-

180

Nathaniel BrookesMU16Gillingham and District Wheelers00:00:00-
-

204

Callum EcodichonMU16Cc Plancoetin00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Evesham Escapade Sportive Romp 2018-09-09 08:00:00
Urban Hill Climb 2018-09-29 14:30:00
North Derbyshire Challenge Sportive Classic 80K 2018-09-16 08:00:00