Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 2018

Dec
09
2018

Splits

  • 5 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Map

5 Miles

Running | 2018-12-09 10:00am
4 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range15 - 99
Race Entry£15.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (235 in total)
1st

779

Pravesh PatelM1stTOP31st00:27:5200:27:53-
2nd

852

Jodie StimpsonF1stTOP31st00:27:5900:28:00+00:00:07
3rd

837

JONATHAN ReadM2ndTOP32ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:27:5700:28:02+00:00:05
4th

676

Robert CartwrightM3rdTOP33rdWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:28:0600:28:07+00:00:14
5th

655

Ben Michael PilsburyM4thMSEN1stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:29:2400:29:26+00:01:32
6th

734

DAVE MasserM5thV501stHINCKLEY RC00:29:5500:29:56+00:02:03
7th

724

Richard WrightM6thV401stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:29:5900:30:01+00:02:07
8th

735

JASON BrotherhoodM7thV402ndCoventry Godiva00:30:1300:30:15+00:02:21
9th

740

Paul RossM8thV403rd00:30:4300:30:46+00:02:51
10th

804

Michael BurgessM9thV551stTRING RC00:31:1100:31:11+00:03:19
11th

658

ClarkM10thV404thTIPTON HARRIERS00:31:4900:31:50+00:03:57
12th

656

Lee PearsonM11thV451stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:31:4900:31:52+00:03:57
13th

807

Gordon WalkerM12thV405th00:31:4700:31:57+00:03:55
14th

794

Adam LightfootM13thMSEN2ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:32:1400:32:17+00:04:22
15th

843

Brian TaylorM14thV552ndChase Harriers00:32:3700:32:40+00:04:45
16th

839

daniel james DayM15thMSEN3rdScrambled Legs00:32:4400:32:53+00:04:52
17th

698

Stuart WhitehouseM16thV406thTIPTON HARRIERS00:33:5100:33:55+00:05:59
18th

323

Chris Mark ClintonM17thMSEN4th00:34:1000:34:34+00:06:18
19th

841

Nigel ColgraveM18thV452nd00:34:3000:34:40+00:06:38
20th

704

Trevor MooreM19thV553rd00:34:3500:34:43+00:06:43
21st

737

Robert RyanM20thV502nd00:34:5600:35:12+00:07:04
22nd

822

Owen HillM21stMSEN5th00:35:0200:35:42+00:07:10
23rd

793

NEIL LloydM22ndV407thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:35:5800:36:07+00:08:06
24th

765

Anthony Stephen O'brienM23rdV554thSphinx AC00:36:0600:36:18+00:08:14
25th

805

Verna BurgessF2ndTOP32ndVegan Runners00:36:3200:36:43+00:08:40
26th

768

Susan CoxF3rdTOP33rdSPA STRIDERS00:36:3900:36:47+00:08:47
27th

609

Dee AllenM24thV453rdBoldmere bullets00:36:2300:36:59+00:08:31
28th

381

James MarsonM25thV408th00:37:0500:37:18+00:09:13
29th

692

David WeighellM26thV555th00:37:0800:37:19+00:09:16
30th

753

Clsire WardenF4thV401st00:37:1400:37:40+00:09:22
31st

723

MARTIN WallM27thMSEN6thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3700:37:50+00:09:45
32nd

742

Mark HubbardM28thV454thHINCKLEY RC00:37:4800:37:58+00:09:56
33rd

648

Emily SimmondsF5thV351stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:37:4800:38:11+00:09:56
34th

267

Sarah DuffyF6thV352ndNorthbrook AC00:38:0100:38:17+00:10:09
35th

745

Robert GreadyM29thV455th00:38:1500:38:23+00:10:23
36th

714

Todd VaughanM30thV503rd00:37:5200:38:32+00:10:00
37th

505

Jamie MansellM31stMSEN7thSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:1400:38:33+00:10:22
38th

749

Esther MallettF7thV353rd00:39:0000:39:17+00:11:08
39th

617

martin RussellM32ndV456th00:38:5800:39:30+00:11:06
40th

725

Kieron CarvellM33rdV601stCITY OF NORWICH ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:1700:39:33+00:11:25
41st

639

Christopher PooleM34thV556th00:39:3500:39:47+00:11:43
42nd

684

Paul CurtisM35thV409thMassey Ferguson RC00:39:2800:40:24+00:11:36
43rd

705

Tracy BoxleyF8thV451stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:40:1800:40:34+00:12:26
44th

848

Susan William TaitF9thFV601stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:40:3100:40:35+00:12:39
45th

797

Robin CorfieldM36thV457thSNEYD STRIDERS00:40:2700:40:43+00:12:35
46th

661

sam griff JukesM37thMSEN8th00:40:4700:40:52+00:12:55
47th

784

Margaux JoetzjerF10thFSEN1stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:41:0000:41:31+00:13:08
48th

604

Dave RowleyM38thV4010th00:41:1400:41:51+00:13:22
49th

847

Brenda WilemanF11thV551stnone00:41:4300:42:05+00:13:51
50th

671

Cathy KeayF12thV501stMassey Ferguson RC00:41:5000:42:22+00:13:58
51st

720

David GrayM39thV651st00:42:0800:42:27+00:14:16
52nd

390

Amy AldridgeF13thV402ndLawley running club00:42:0400:42:30+00:14:12
53rd

663

Lisa ThompsonF14thV403rd00:42:0000:42:31+00:14:08
54th

693

HAROLD WilliamsM40thV652nd00:42:0200:42:37+00:14:10
55th

674

john christopher HennessyM41stV557th00:41:5000:42:55+00:13:58
56th

802

Gage FordM42ndMSEN9thLawley running club00:42:3500:43:01+00:14:43
57th

823

Emma HandleyF15thFSEN2ndSphinx AC00:42:3100:43:11+00:14:39
58th

695

Jane FordF16thV354th00:42:1900:43:13+00:14:27
59th

691

David LeighM43rdV558th00:43:1500:43:25+00:15:23
60th

820

ALAN BrittonM44thV653rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:43:2500:43:45+00:15:33
61st

660

Beth Catherine DennisF17thFSEN3rd00:43:3900:43:56+00:15:47
62nd

42

Ian MincherM45thV458th00:43:1700:43:59+00:15:25
63rd

702

Kelly Marie StokesF18thV452nd00:43:3700:44:18+00:15:45
64th

763

Laura KirwanF19thFSEN4thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:1300:44:27+00:16:21
65th

814

Kate GreenF20thV404th00:44:0800:44:29+00:16:16
66th

813

Mark GreenM46thV459th00:44:0900:44:31+00:16:17
67th

638

Gary BrisbourneM47thV559th00:44:2200:44:34+00:16:30
68th

853

Barrie RobertsM48thV654thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:44:4000:44:45+00:16:48
69th

736

Ann RyanF21stV552nd00:44:0300:44:46+00:16:11
70th

791

CHRISTOPHER HarrisonM49thV655th00:44:2500:44:46+00:16:33
71st

711

Emily AtkinsF22ndFSEN5thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:44:1700:44:50+00:16:25
72nd

681

Maurice Andrew HillM50thV5510th00:44:3400:44:58+00:16:42
73rd

616

Michelle PheasantF23rdV355thChase Harriers00:44:3900:45:10+00:16:47
74th

712

Rebecca AtkinsF24thV453rdSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:45:0200:45:34+00:17:10
75th

229

Margaret EhrenbergF25thVF601stSPARKHILL HARRIERS00:45:4500:46:01+00:17:53
75th

751

Ray BrownM51stV504th00:44:4300:45:53+00:16:51
76th

687

Kate JacksonF25thFSEN6th00:45:3600:46:16+00:17:44
77th

732

Eleanor Langston-jonesF26thV405thBoldmere bullets00:45:4300:46:21+00:17:51
78th

626

Tammy EdwardsF27thV356th00:45:4800:46:38+00:17:56
79th

603

David ParkerM52ndV505th00:45:5900:46:51+00:18:07
80th

766

Steve Brian CannonM53rdV602ndNEWPORT DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB00:46:1400:46:55+00:18:22
81st

846

SEAN WilemanM54thV506thnone00:46:3700:46:59+00:18:45
82nd

770

Samantha Louise DaviesF28thV406th00:46:3700:47:12+00:18:45
83rd

819

Lynne DaviesF29thV407th00:47:0600:47:26+00:19:14
84th

622

Stephanie WilsonF30thV408th00:47:0700:47:27+00:19:15
85th

810

Roxy BablaF31stV409thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:1100:47:32+00:19:19
86th

786

Georgina SmithF32ndV4010th00:46:3100:47:36+00:18:39
87th

838

Paul JarvisM55thV4510th00:47:0700:47:39+00:19:15
88th

710

Sally CockcroftF33rdV502ndCOBRA RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB00:47:1300:47:46+00:19:21
89th

755

Simon HowardM56thV507th00:47:0500:47:47+00:19:13
90th

675

David Stewart DugmoreM57thV508thBADGERS00:47:2700:47:53+00:19:35
91st

759

JunnelM58thV4511th00:47:1700:47:54+00:19:25
92nd

792

Robert GamstonM59thMSEN10th00:47:1800:47:56+00:19:26
93rd

849

jude StimpsonF34thV503rd00:47:4400:47:58+00:19:52
94th

669

Alan SawojkaM60thV5511th00:47:3600:47:59+00:19:44
95th

640

Wendy Marie ColeF35thV553rdShabbarunners00:47:4000:48:01+00:19:48
96th

729

Vanessa Maxine LaneF36thV4011th00:47:0800:48:10+00:19:16
97th

760

Annie Veronica SykesF37thV554thHINCKLEY RC00:47:3800:48:18+00:19:46
98th

643

Melanie Jayne Yates-boothbyF38thV4012th00:48:1000:48:20+00:20:18
99th

727

Wendy FoxallF39thV454thMassey Ferguson RC00:47:5300:48:25+00:20:01
100th

534

Anna McmanusM40thV357thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:47:5800:48:31+00:20:06
101st

806

Elliot SaltM61stMSEN11thScrambled Legs00:48:1300:48:32+00:20:21
102nd

606

Georgina BradburyF41stV358th00:47:5200:48:34+00:20:00
103rd

630

Mark TurnerM62ndV509thLonely Goat RC00:48:1500:48:43+00:20:23
104th

653

Richard ArnoldM63rdV4512th00:48:0100:48:54+00:20:09
105th

825

Ethan Joseph MillsM64thMSEN12th00:48:0500:49:12+00:20:13
106th

801

corrina FordF42ndV455thLawley running club00:48:5300:49:20+00:21:01
107th

777

Rebecca Marie ShannonF43rdFSEN7thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:1400:49:25+00:21:22
108th

135

Roger Frank LeeM65thV656th00:48:5600:49:35+00:21:04
109th

808

Michelle BlackF44thV4013thHINCKLEY RC00:48:4100:49:40+00:20:49
110th

850

carrie ann StimpsonF45thFSEN8th00:49:3400:49:48+00:21:42
111st

189

Michelle DarlastonF46thV4014thMichys Marvels00:49:1300:49:54+00:21:21
112nd

204

Beckie BarlowF47thV456th00:49:1400:49:54+00:21:22
113rd

821

Jenni WilkesF48thV4015th00:48:5400:49:55+00:21:02
114th

614

cheryl marianne BroadwayF49thV457th00:48:5700:49:57+00:21:05
115th

689

Laura HorobinF50thFSEN9th00:49:3800:50:04+00:21:46
116th

775

Tina Louise SmithF51stV4016thSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:0300:50:14+00:22:11
117th

632

Michelle Nicola LedburyF52ndV458thThe Yellow Army00:49:4200:50:27+00:21:50
118th

629

Charlotte SmallF53rdV359thThe Yellow Army00:49:4200:50:27+00:21:50
119th

718

Nicola Pauline GlazeF54thV459thMassey Ferguson RC00:49:3100:50:27+00:21:39
120th

721

Ann GrayF55thFV602ndMidland Masters AC00:50:1300:50:30+00:22:21
121st

757

Donna SaynerF56thV3510thMichy's Marvel's00:49:5200:50:32+00:22:00
122nd

796

GARY JenkinsM66thV5010th00:49:4900:50:45+00:21:57
123rd

700

Mandie MarlowF57thV555th00:49:4300:50:49+00:21:51
124th

798

Julie PetchF58thV504th00:49:5100:50:51+00:21:59
125th

824

David Alexander MillsM67thV4011th00:49:5200:50:59+00:22:00
126th

815

Rebecca ThomasF59thV4510th00:50:3800:51:00+00:22:46
127th

812

Hannah Louise HolthamF60thFSEN10thMassey Ferguson RC00:50:0300:51:00+00:22:11
128th

758

Lynda LovattF61stV3511thHinckley Allsorts00:50:0100:51:03+00:22:09
129th

834

Neil ProbertM68thMSEN13th00:50:3100:51:13+00:22:39
130th

845

Maya BrandonF62ndFSEN11th00:50:5200:51:21+00:23:00
131st

844

Ilona CoppageF63rdV4017th00:50:3500:51:25+00:22:43
132nd

818

Reena RaahidF64thV3512thRun Birmingham00:50:5900:51:27+00:23:07
133rd

842

Rebecca CorbettF65thV4018thChasewater Runners00:50:4900:51:34+00:22:57
134th

771

Rebecca BartonF66thV4511thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:0500:51:36+00:23:13
135th

782

Emma HallF67thV3513thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:3100:51:53+00:23:39
136th

748

Joanne VernonF68thV4019th00:51:3200:51:56+00:23:40
137th

686

Jude McsharryF69thFV603rdHINCKLEY RC00:50:5800:52:04+00:23:06
138th

795

Elizabeth Aspden-mansfieldF70thV4512thHINCKLEY RC00:50:5800:52:05+00:23:06
139th

667

ANDREA EarleyF71stV4513thHINCKLEY RC00:51:1600:52:21+00:23:24
140th

817

Steph WardF72ndFSEN12thThe Yellow Army00:51:3800:52:23+00:23:46
141st

628

Robert Stretch BowenM69thV4012th00:51:3900:52:24+00:23:47
142nd

298

PRIMO ZavoliM70thV657thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:51:3300:52:37+00:23:41
143rd

738

Stephen AustinM71stV4513th00:51:5100:52:40+00:23:59
144th

761

Philbert FernandezM72ndV5011th00:52:1200:52:50+00:24:20
145th

538

Prashant HeldeM73rdV5012th00:52:4100:52:52+00:24:49
146th

835

Adele HollowayF73rdV4020th00:51:5600:52:52+00:24:04
147th

790

Sophi Liane DucieF74thV3514th00:52:0000:52:59+00:24:08
148th

829

John ShannonM74thMSEN14thSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:4900:53:00+00:24:57
149th

851

carly HayesF75thFSEN13th00:52:5200:53:07+00:25:00
150th

717

Sally HattonF76thV4021stMichys Marvels00:52:3600:53:17+00:24:44
151st

677

Grace Pinson-bradleyF77thFSEN14th00:53:1700:53:35+00:25:25
152nd

618

Brenda LeeF78thV505thMassey Ferguson RC00:53:0700:53:41+00:25:15
153rd

803

Julie O'reganF79thV4514thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:53:0000:53:47+00:25:08
154th

713

Lorraine HarrisF80thV506thMassey Ferguson RC00:52:5300:53:50+00:25:01
155th

840

Linda CusackF81stV507thFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0600:53:52+00:25:14
156th

644

Thomas MalinM75thMSEN15th00:53:5400:54:04+00:26:02
157th

635

Sarah MorganF82ndV4022nd00:53:2200:54:09+00:25:30
158th

836

MALCOLM MillsM76thV658th00:53:3000:54:25+00:25:38
159th

611

Tracy Huburn-kingF83rdV556thBoldmere bullets00:54:0000:54:38+00:26:08
160th

789

Louise RawsonF84thV4023rdHINCKLEY RC00:53:3700:54:43+00:25:45
161st

683

Diane WildburF85thFV604thHinckley00:53:3800:54:45+00:25:46
162nd

762

Cal OddyF86thFV605thMassey Ferguson RC00:54:1700:54:52+00:26:25
163rd

649

Rachel EdwardsF87thFSEN15thHINCKLEY RC00:54:0300:55:04+00:26:11
164th

756

Rebecca GriffinF88thV3515thHinckley All Sorts00:54:0200:55:04+00:26:10
165th

709

Colette PattersonF89thV4024th00:54:1800:55:13+00:26:26
166th

832

ERICA FisherF90thFV606thHINCKLEY RC00:54:1800:55:24+00:26:26
167th

627

Drew India AllenF91stFSEN16th00:54:3400:55:25+00:26:42
168th

654

Jo EdwardsF92ndV3516th00:54:3500:55:25+00:26:43
169th

828

Julie Anne VenablesF93rdV4515thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:2700:55:30+00:26:35
170th

781

Elaine BroadhurstF94thV508thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:2400:55:54+00:27:32
171st

776

Teresa BatesF95thV509thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:2400:55:54+00:27:32
172nd

780

LISA WestworthF96thV3517thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:3100:56:01+00:27:39
173rd

633

Sally Ann ClewesF97thV5010thThe Yellow Army00:55:1900:56:04+00:27:27
174th

634

Julia Cartwright-jonesF98thV4516thThe Yellow Army00:55:1900:56:04+00:27:27
175th

685

Diana WilsonF99thV4025thMassey Ferguson RC00:55:0800:56:06+00:27:16
176th

631

Michelle NaylorF100thV4517th00:55:3100:56:08+00:27:39
177th

707

Paula WoodF101stV4026th00:55:0100:56:12+00:27:09
178th

706

Joseph John HateleyM77thV659thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:0000:56:12+00:27:08
179th

670

Anna RobeyF102ndV3518th00:55:1900:56:26+00:27:27
180th

708

KEVIN G AdamsM78thV5512th00:55:4500:56:40+00:27:53
181st

752

Sue BrownF103rdV4518th00:56:0100:57:10+00:28:09
182nd

826

Vicky DownesF104thV3519thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:5400:57:11+00:29:02
183rd

730

Samantha FarrF105thFSEN17thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:5400:57:12+00:29:02
184th

754

Claire TaylorF106thV4027th00:56:0600:57:14+00:28:14
185th

602

Samantha ParkerF107thV5011th00:56:3400:57:26+00:28:42
186th

809

JOHN ButlerM79thV6510thStratford Upon Avon A.C.00:56:3500:57:28+00:28:43
187th

613

Kerry OliverF108thV4028thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:56:2900:57:33+00:28:37
188th

662

Carol WatsonF109thFV607thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:4500:57:43+00:28:53
189th

743

Andy MoseleyM80thMSEN16th00:57:2300:58:04+00:29:31
190th

774

Paula CarterF110thV4519thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:5400:58:05+00:30:02
191st

726

francesca KingF111stFSEN18th00:58:0600:58:59+00:30:14
192nd

192

James KingM81stV4514th00:58:2000:59:13+00:30:28
193rd

659

Sarah Louise DennisF112ndV4029th00:58:2100:59:16+00:30:29
194th

385

Jayne TaylorF113rdV4520th00:58:3300:59:33+00:30:41
195th

389

Kirsty ForthF114thV3520th00:58:3300:59:33+00:30:41
196th

785

Keith SmithM82ndV4515th00:58:3200:59:36+00:30:40
197th

668

Chris RowleyF115thFV608thSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:5600:59:39+00:31:04
198th

788

Pauline ConnollyF116thV5012th00:58:4300:59:48+00:30:51
199th

787

Mark Anthony ConnollyM83rdV4516th00:58:4300:59:49+00:30:51
200th

610

Janice MccrearyF117thV4030thBoldmere bullets00:58:5300:59:49+00:31:01
201st

621

Kim Louise WrightF118thV557thHinckley All Sorts00:58:4300:59:52+00:30:51
202nd

747

Garfield WallettM84thV5013th00:59:2700:59:52+00:31:35
203rd

703

Sarah MaddafordF119thV4031st00:59:0200:59:57+00:31:10
204th

619

Ian SinclairM85thV4517thAllsorts00:58:5501:00:03+00:31:03
205th

744

Lianne MoseleyF120thFSEN19th00:59:4301:00:24+00:31:51
206th

665

Natalie GrayF121stV4032ndSTAFFORD TRI01:00:0201:00:31+00:32:10
207th

56

Georgina WaltersF122ndV3521st00:59:4401:00:35+00:31:52
208th

620

Trudy BurgessF123rdV558th00:59:3101:00:40+00:31:39
209th

696

Lena BallF124thV4521stHinckley Allsorts00:59:4901:00:56+00:31:57
210th

773

Kerry WardF125thV3522ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:3201:01:11+00:32:40
211st

767

Ester K ComptonF126thV4522ndHinckley Allsorts01:00:0601:01:13+00:32:14
212nd

827

Helen MorleyF127thV4033rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:2201:02:10+00:33:30
213rd

831

Claire ColeyF128thV4034thSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:2201:02:10+00:33:30
214th

830

kerry dawn StanleyF129thV4523rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:0801:02:11+00:33:16
215th

816

Anne DevenneyF130thV4524thBADGERS01:01:4101:02:19+00:33:49
216th

715

Julia SlaterF131stV4525thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:01:5401:02:54+00:34:02
217th

701

Martin ForsterM86thV603rd01:03:0001:04:02+00:35:08
218th

731

Debbie RichardsF132ndV559thLonely Goat RC01:03:3001:04:18+00:35:38
219th

612

Annette WoodF133rdV4526thChasewater Runners01:03:3401:04:21+00:35:42
220th

697

Sharon Anne LakerF134thV4527thThe Yellow Army01:03:4901:04:32+00:35:57
221st

722

Christine HarrisF135thV5013thHINCKLEY RC01:03:5601:05:02+00:36:04
222nd

647

Carole Jean WeirF136thV5014th01:04:5101:05:24+00:36:59
223rd

608

Jennifer HolmanF137thFV609thBoldmere bullets01:04:4401:05:41+00:36:52
224th

605

Sally HawthornF138thV5015th01:04:4501:05:41+00:36:53
225th

750

Louise MooreF139thV4035th01:05:2001:06:21+00:37:28
226th

741

Caroline ParkhouseF140thV4036th01:05:2001:06:22+00:37:28
227th

778

Tracey WelshF141stV4528thSNEYD STRIDERS01:05:2301:06:29+00:37:31
228th

530

Katie MaloneF142ndFSEN20th01:05:2701:06:36+00:37:35
229th

529

Aimee BirchF143rdV3523rd01:05:3301:06:42+00:37:41
230th

772

Helen WardF144thFSEN21stSNEYD STRIDERS01:06:3801:07:16+00:38:46
231st

641

Alison Claire KingF145thV3524th01:07:1001:07:57+00:39:18
232nd

642

Andrew KingM87thMSEN17th01:07:1101:07:57+00:39:19
233rd

637

Liana Jayne KnottF146thV4529thThe Yellow Army01:10:1601:10:16+00:42:24
234th

636

Wayne David William KnottM88thV5014thThe Yellow Army01:09:3301:10:17+00:41:41

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00