Swindon 10K 2015

Nov
22
2015

Swindon 10K

Running | 2015-11-22 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (522 in total)
1st

30

Simon NottM1stSEN1stCalne Running Club00:32:2000:32:21-
2nd

218

Matthew BattensbyM2ndSEN2ndBristol & West AC00:33:0000:33:00+00:00:40
3rd

427

Thomas HemmingM3rdSEN3rdSwindon Harriers00:35:1300:35:15+00:02:53
4th

495

Michael MilsteadM4thSEN4thSt Mary's Running & Triathlon Club00:35:3100:35:32+00:03:11
5th

408

Ruth BarnesF1stV351stAvon Valley Runners00:35:3200:35:34+00:03:12
6th

596

John LewisM5thSEN5thSwindon Striders00:35:3600:35:38+00:03:16
7th

558

Stuart TempleM6thSEN6thSlinn Allstars00:36:1000:36:16+00:03:50
8th

293

Dave PhillipsM7thSEN7th00:36:2400:36:26+00:04:04
9th

496

Andrew DuncanM8thSEN8th00:36:3800:36:40+00:04:18
10th

98

Ben VincentM9thSEN9thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:36:4800:36:50+00:04:28
11th

383

Justin PetersM10thV401stAvon Valley Runners00:37:1000:37:12+00:04:50
12th

176

Thomas ConeyM11thV402ndAvon Valley Runners00:37:2200:37:25+00:05:02
13th

61

Nathan BlundenM12thSEN10thHeadington Road Runners00:37:3100:37:32+00:05:11
14th

452

Josh DalyM13thSEN11thSwindon Triathlon Club00:37:2500:37:32+00:05:05
15th

199

Liam WalkerM14thSEN12thAvon Valley Runners00:37:4000:37:43+00:05:20
16th

464

Pete MolloyM15thV601stSwindon Harriers00:37:5300:37:54+00:05:33
17th

146

Dan SaultM16thV403rdDevizes Running Club00:38:0600:38:10+00:05:46
18th

35

Alan PittM17thV501ststroud ac00:38:1500:38:17+00:05:55
19th

423

Mark BellamyM18thV404thSwindon Harriers00:38:2700:38:29+00:06:07
20th

155

Simon AdamsM19thV405th Newbury Runners00:38:3700:38:41+00:06:17
21st

245

John BaileyM20thV406thWroughton Whippets00:38:4100:38:45+00:06:21
22nd

268

Michael TuneM21stV407thSwindon Harriers00:38:4200:38:45+00:06:22
23rd

403

Alan ReynoldsM22ndV502nd00:38:5100:38:54+00:06:31
24th

97

Kelvin RogersM23rdSEN13th00:39:1400:39:17+00:06:54
25th

297

Matthew ThomsonM24thSEN14th00:39:2100:39:25+00:07:01
26th

29

Denise GrechF2ndV451stCalne Running Club00:39:2400:39:26+00:07:04
27th

284

Benjamin TippingM25thSEN15thSwindon Harriers00:39:3100:39:39+00:07:11
28th

443

Cameron GraleyM26thSEN16th00:39:3800:39:42+00:07:18
29th

510

Craig HoldenM27thV408th00:39:5100:39:56+00:07:31
30th

299

Richard NewmanM28thSEN17thSwindon Harriers00:39:5800:40:00+00:07:38
31st

467

Carl TaylorM29thSEN18th00:39:5800:40:05+00:07:38
32nd

465

Jo FifieldF3rdV352ndstroud ac00:40:0200:40:06+00:07:42
33rd

406

Fee MaycockF4thV452ndBelgrave Harriers00:40:2200:40:24+00:08:02
34th

415

Ben ColemanM30thV409th00:40:2400:40:28+00:08:04
35th

533

David CowdryM31stSEN19thUp & Runners00:40:3200:40:35+00:08:12
36th

162

Jeff BirdM32ndSEN20th Newbury Runners00:40:3700:40:41+00:08:17
37th

506

Peter SweeneyM33rdV503rdSwindon Striders00:41:0000:41:05+00:08:40
38th

183

Matthew JohnsonM34thSEN21stGL Galacticos00:40:4400:41:07+00:08:24
39th

41

Richard NiblettM35thSEN22ndSlinn Allstars00:41:0800:41:10+00:08:48
40th

191

Nathan AustinM36thSEN23rdSlinn Allstars00:41:0800:41:13+00:08:48
41st

474

Michael KentM37thV4010th00:41:1300:41:14+00:08:53
42nd

618

Samuel WadmanM38thSEN24thSWINDON TRI CLUB00:41:0500:41:14+00:08:45
43rd

290

Jennifer MacmasterF5thV353rd00:41:1300:41:16+00:08:53
44th

11

Caine DabsonM39thV4011thSwindon Harriers00:41:1200:41:20+00:08:52
45th

324

Tom EvansM40thV4012th00:41:1100:41:33+00:08:51
46th

309

Mike FarleyM41stSEN25th00:41:3300:41:35+00:09:13
47th

247

Tim ElfordM42ndSEN26thFinch Coasters00:41:2900:41:49+00:09:09
48th

461

Tim HoweM43rdV4013thSwindon Triathlon Club00:41:3900:41:51+00:09:19
49th

598

Jamie WhitbreadM44thSEN27thSwindon Shock (Hand-cycle)00:41:3700:41:52+00:09:17
50th

269

Luis GoncalvesM45thSEN28thnewbury ac00:41:5100:41:58+00:09:31
51st

262

James MundyM46thSEN29th00:42:0600:42:08+00:09:46
52nd

540

Gary HackerM47thSEN30th00:41:5900:42:10+00:09:39
53rd

419

Anel NevilleF6thSEN1st00:42:2100:42:26+00:10:01
54th

129

David RichardsM48thV4014th00:41:5700:42:30+00:09:37
55th

21

Andrew SearsM49thV504thHighworth RC00:42:3100:42:34+00:10:11
56th

460

John BackleyM50thV4015th00:42:3200:42:36+00:10:12
57th

45

Michael R BryantM51stV505thHighworth RC00:43:0200:43:10+00:10:42
58th

473

Sarah ChewF7thV354th00:43:0500:43:11+00:10:45
59th

442

Naomi AylwinF8thSEN2nd00:43:1600:43:21+00:10:56
60th

172

Emma StevensF9thSEN3rd00:43:1900:43:40+00:10:59
61st

534

Michael SeagerM52ndV506thSwindon Shin Splints00:43:3100:43:41+00:11:11
62nd

535

Matthew SeagerM53rdSEN31st00:43:3100:43:41+00:11:11
63rd

565

Alastair SimpsonM54thV4016thSwindon Shin Splints00:43:2000:43:42+00:11:00
64th

594

Jon DunnM55thSEN32ndTEAM HOPE00:43:4500:43:49+00:11:25
65th

20

Neil FullertonM56thV4017thSwindon Striders00:43:4500:43:55+00:11:25
66th

229

Steve SummersM57thV4018th00:43:4600:44:00+00:11:26
67th

387

Nick PhillipsM58thSEN33rd00:43:4400:44:10+00:11:24
68th

49

Adam BetteridgeM59thJUN1st00:44:0600:44:21+00:11:46
69th

59

Adam WorrallM60thV4019thHighworth RC00:44:1400:44:22+00:11:54
70th

441

Poppy LawmanF10thSEN4thDo It For Instagram00:44:1900:44:27+00:11:59
71st

154

Richard TateM61stV507th00:44:2100:44:28+00:12:01
72nd

528

Catriona DelaneyF11thSEN5th00:44:0900:44:30+00:11:49
73rd

219

Darren AllwrightM62ndSEN34thDo It For Instagram00:44:2400:44:33+00:12:04
74th

507

Andrew RhoadesM63rdV4020thSwindon Striders00:44:2400:44:36+00:12:04
75th

515

Rosalyn HumphriesF12thV355thSwindon Striders00:44:2600:44:40+00:12:06
76th

147

Nicola MaslinF13thV356th00:44:3000:44:42+00:12:10
77th

174

Leigh GuilbertM64thSEN35th00:44:3900:44:48+00:12:19
78th

100

Jake VincentM65thSEN36thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:44:4000:44:57+00:12:20
79th

70

Marc StephensM66thSEN37th00:44:4400:44:59+00:12:24
80th

274

Bob BuckleyM67thV508th00:44:4000:45:01+00:12:20
81st

221

Lester SandlesM68thSEN38thHungerford Hares00:44:4200:45:05+00:12:22
82nd

216

Colin WoodwardM69thV4021st00:44:5000:45:07+00:12:30
83rd

472

Caroline McbethF14thV453rdSwindon Striders00:45:0300:45:12+00:12:43
84th

538

Michael HillM70thV509th00:45:0700:45:13+00:12:47
85th

2

Darren PettitM71stV4022ndSwindon Striders00:45:0100:45:15+00:12:41
86th

51

Ivan QuinlanM72ndV4023rd00:45:1600:45:21+00:12:56
87th

384

James SimpsonM73rdV4024thTeam Ginge00:45:1900:45:30+00:12:59
88th

544

Daniel WaterhouseM74thV4025thSwindon Shin Splints00:45:2800:45:30+00:13:08
89th

447

William PlattM75thSEN39th00:45:1500:45:33+00:12:55
90th

492

Robin NewM76thV4026thSwindon Harriers00:45:1800:45:33+00:12:58
91st

302

Nichola PhillipsF15thV357thSwindon Harriers00:45:2200:45:37+00:13:02
92nd

265

Ian ColcombM77thSEN40th00:45:3400:45:41+00:13:14
93rd

355

Simon JonesM78thV4027th00:45:3600:45:41+00:13:16
94th

379

Ian WallisM79thV5010th00:45:3200:45:51+00:13:12
95th

591

Harry AshM80thSEN41stSwindon Shock00:45:5000:45:55+00:13:30
96th

235

David SolomonM81stV5011th00:45:2500:45:56+00:13:05
97th

64

Matthew KingstonM82ndSEN42nd00:45:5000:45:59+00:13:30
98th

111

Tim CharlesworthM83rdSEN43rdHalfFast00:45:4800:46:03+00:13:28
99th

438

Chris BoardmanM84thSEN44th00:45:5500:46:03+00:13:35
100th

207

Dan GreenM85thSEN45thSwindon Harriers00:46:0100:46:07+00:13:41
101st

210

Sam GreenM86thSEN46thSwindon Harriers00:46:0100:46:08+00:13:41
102nd

65

Jeremy FrancomeM87thV4028thSwindon Shin Splints00:46:0500:46:10+00:13:45
103rd

513

Lauren DavidgeF16thSEN6thSwindon Striders00:46:0200:46:11+00:13:42
104th

331

Nicholas PerkinsM88thSEN47th00:46:1400:46:21+00:13:54
105th

99

Lee ChurchM89thSEN48th00:46:0900:46:22+00:13:49
106th

411

Roger DavisM90thV4029thTEAM KENNET00:46:1100:46:22+00:13:51
107th

560

Sean EmeryM91stV4030thSwindon Shin Splints00:45:5300:46:25+00:13:33
108th

362

Brian HarrisM92ndV4031st00:46:0400:46:28+00:13:44
109th

225

Danny HuszarikM93rdV4032nd00:46:2100:46:30+00:14:01
110th

339

Colin HaywoodM94thSEN49th00:46:2300:46:30+00:14:03
111st

604

Catie O'donogueF17thSEN7thSwindon Shin Splints00:46:1000:46:30+00:13:50
112nd

71

Laura MicallefF18thV358th00:46:3000:46:37+00:14:10
113rd

561

Claire BriceF19thV359thSwindon Striders00:46:2900:46:42+00:14:09
114th

128

Gary KellyM95thV4033rdSlinn Allstars00:46:2300:46:47+00:14:03
115th

312

Paul BezzantM96thSEN50th00:46:4300:46:53+00:14:23
116th

104

David VannM97thSEN51stHighworth RC00:46:2500:46:55+00:14:05
117th

260

Ian RoperM98thV602ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:46:4000:46:55+00:14:20
118th

405

Suzie ToddF20thSEN8th00:46:3900:47:01+00:14:19
119th

456

Tim PittsM99thSEN52ndRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:46:4600:47:02+00:14:26
120th

44

Keith TavernerM100thV4034thAtkins00:46:5900:47:12+00:14:39
121st

479

Dale JohnsonM101stV4035th00:46:5500:47:14+00:14:35
122nd

72

Rus FosterM102ndSEN53rd Newbury Runners00:47:0300:47:15+00:14:43
123rd

184

Mark HayesM103rdV4036th Newbury Runners00:47:0700:47:18+00:14:47
124th

571

Mark HillyardM104thV5012th00:47:1000:47:26+00:14:50
125th

112

Linda CharlesworthF21stV3510thHalfFast+1s00:47:1500:47:30+00:14:55
126th

459

Lindsay HoggardF22ndV3511th00:47:2500:47:30+00:15:05
127th

364

Stephen AllwrightM105thSEN54thDo It For Instagram00:47:2300:47:32+00:15:03
128th

105

Noel HowlettM106thV4037th00:47:1900:47:39+00:14:59
129th

257

Martin WellsM107thV5013th00:47:2700:47:42+00:15:07
130th

500

Andy PinnellM108thV4038thSwindon Shin Splints00:47:1500:47:45+00:14:55
131st

457

Ian FendtM109thV4039thTeam Fendt00:47:4700:47:54+00:15:27
132nd

582

Zoe IllingworthF23rdV3512thSwindon Striders00:47:2700:47:57+00:15:07
133rd

395

Nic BadgerM110thV4040thSwindon Shin Splints00:47:4100:48:01+00:15:21
134th

165

Jon HughesM111stSEN55th00:47:4400:48:02+00:15:24
135th

173

Laura GriffithsF24thSEN9thDidcot Runners00:47:4900:48:03+00:15:29
136th

192

Lindsay FreemanF25thV3513thChippenham harriers00:47:4700:48:04+00:15:27
137th

89

Ian MasonM112ndV5014thFarRunners00:48:1200:48:19+00:15:52
138th

170

Shirley HensherF26thV454th00:48:1400:48:20+00:15:54
139th

113

Phil BarkerM113rdV5015thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:48:2400:48:40+00:16:04
140th

158

Derek WhitingM114thV5016thChippenham harriers00:48:3000:48:47+00:16:10
141st

519

Brian FosterM115thV603rdSwindon Shin Splints00:48:3600:48:47+00:16:16
142nd

539

Stephen WakeleyM116thSEN56thBristol UI & Runners00:48:5000:48:56+00:16:30
143rd

537

Andrew MitchellM117thSEN57th00:48:5100:48:59+00:16:31
144th

486

Garry HealeyM118thV5017th00:48:2800:49:05+00:16:08
145th

425

Keith PritchardM119thV604thSwindon Striders00:49:0200:49:08+00:16:42
146th

466

Simon ParrM120thV4041st00:48:5700:49:14+00:16:37
147th

378

Martin TippingM121stV605thYeovil Road Runners Club00:49:0800:49:17+00:16:48
148th

310

Nerys MayF27thV3514th Newbury Runners00:48:5100:49:19+00:16:31
149th

426

Steve MayM122ndV5018thSlinn Allstars00:48:4600:49:19+00:16:26
150th

305

Dawn EtheringtonF28thV3515th00:49:0900:49:21+00:16:49
151st

57

Paul ArlottM123rdV4042nd00:49:1900:49:24+00:16:59
152nd

358

John GillespieM124thV5019thSwindon Harriers00:49:0900:49:25+00:16:49
153rd

619

Stewart GriffithsM125thSEN58thSWINDON TRI CLUB00:48:4600:49:25+00:16:26
154th

416

Andy PhillipsM126thJUN2nd00:49:1400:49:26+00:16:54
155th

517

Lisa FarmerF29thV3516thEvesham Vale Running Club00:49:1600:49:33+00:16:56
156th

159

Alan TompsonM127thV4043rdRunner Beans00:49:1600:49:34+00:16:56
157th

345

Richard BondM128thV4044th00:48:5900:49:35+00:16:39
158th

530

Eric QuijanaM129thV4045thRazkal Runners00:48:4700:49:35+00:16:27
159th

559

Bud FlintM130thV5020thSlinn Allstars00:48:5700:49:35+00:16:37
160th

277

Amy CameronF30thV3517thSwindon Striders00:49:0600:49:36+00:16:46
161st

376

Ian MillerM131stV5021stRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:49:2400:49:40+00:17:04
162nd

167

Rory GilmourM132ndV5022ndWhite Horse Harriers00:49:2000:49:42+00:17:00
163rd

567

Andrew FlemingM133rdSEN59th00:49:1200:49:50+00:16:52
164th

583

Richard Gilbert-leeM134thV4046th00:49:3800:49:59+00:17:18
165th

422

Lisa JansonF31stSEN10th00:49:3800:50:05+00:17:18
166th

185

Sheila MarshallF32ndV551stnewbury ac00:50:0400:50:10+00:17:44
167th

3

Leanne RouseF33rdV3518thSwindon Striders00:49:5800:50:12+00:17:38
168th

103

Kathryn TileyF34thSEN11thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:50:0300:50:19+00:17:43
169th

579

Simon KaromoM135thV4047thSwindon Shin Splints00:50:0400:50:19+00:17:44
170th

372

Wayne JessopM136thV4048th00:50:1000:50:23+00:17:50
171st

580

Ernie CliftM137thV606th00:49:5900:50:24+00:17:39
172nd

349

Mark JonesM138thV4049thSwindon Striders00:50:0600:50:37+00:17:46
173rd

143

Chris StephensM139thV4050th00:50:1900:50:38+00:17:59
174th

291

Sabrina Pace-humphreysF35thV3519thstroud ac00:50:2800:50:42+00:18:08
175th

289

Melinda RuckF36thV455thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:50:1100:50:45+00:17:51
176th

119

Karen HuntleyF37thV3520thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:50:1800:50:51+00:17:58
177th

454

Rachel GreenF38thSEN12th00:50:2900:50:51+00:18:09
178th

488

Nick KleiffM140thV5023rdSwindon Shin Splints00:50:2800:50:57+00:18:08
179th

599

Jordan HuntM141stSEN60thSwindon Shock (Hand-cycle)00:50:5800:51:00+00:18:38
180th

478

Robert ButcherM142ndV5024th00:50:4500:51:04+00:18:25
181st

446

Geoff MooreM143rdV4051st00:50:3000:51:05+00:18:10
182nd

323

Tom RogersM144thSEN61stGL Galacticos00:50:4300:51:06+00:18:23
183rd

545

Tony RobbM145thV607thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:0200:51:08+00:18:42
184th

175

Gemma Stacey LundF39thV3521st00:50:5900:51:09+00:18:39
185th

570

Claire PringleF40thV456thSwindon Shin Splints00:50:4400:51:13+00:18:24
186th

78

Ellie GudgeonF41stJUN1stnewbury ac00:51:0300:51:15+00:18:43
187th

76

Marc GudgeonM146thV4052nd Newbury Runners00:51:0500:51:16+00:18:45
188th

110

Manda CunninghamF42ndV457thRun JB00:51:0500:51:17+00:18:45
189th

90

Cheryl BoultonF43rdV3522ndSlinn Allstars00:50:5200:51:18+00:18:32
190th

256

Sharon ThorntonF44thV3523rd00:50:5900:51:19+00:18:39
191st

9

Samantha RoylanceF45thV458thSwindon Striders00:50:4800:51:23+00:18:28
192nd

101

Thom GauntM147thSEN62nd00:51:1700:51:28+00:18:57
193rd

529

Mark PayneM148thSEN63rd00:51:0600:51:28+00:18:46
194th

54

Catherine WainwrightF46thV459thWhite Horse Harriers00:50:5600:51:33+00:18:36
195th

418

Gary LaneM149thV5025th00:51:1400:51:36+00:18:54
196th

272

David BeetonM150thV5026thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:0300:51:40+00:18:43
197th

577

Brian LewisM151stV5027th00:51:1500:51:41+00:18:55
198th

107

Richard SellwoodM152ndV4053rd00:51:2300:51:49+00:19:03
199th

366

Alison SmithF47thV3524th00:51:3400:51:50+00:19:14
200th

15

Gary WhiteheadM153rdV4054thSlinn Allstars00:51:4100:51:54+00:19:21
201st

294

Cathy BurnsideF48thV4510thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:2400:51:56+00:19:04
202nd

87

Brian MatthewsM154thV5028th Newbury Runners00:51:5100:51:57+00:19:31
203rd

433

Christopher HarrisonM155thV701st00:51:5100:51:58+00:19:31
204th

31

Kevin PorterM156thV4055th00:51:5600:52:00+00:19:36
205th

178

Tony HowellM157thV4056thSlinn Allstars00:51:2700:52:00+00:19:07
206th

195

Stephen FerrisM158thV4057th00:51:3000:52:05+00:19:10
207th

518

Lucy SwinburnF49thSEN13th00:51:4700:52:05+00:19:27
208th

353

Vicky BintF50thV3525thSlinn Allstars00:51:3100:52:06+00:19:11
209th

141

Michael AnsteyM159thSEN64th00:51:5000:52:07+00:19:30
210th

491

Dave RichardsonM160thV5029thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:4400:52:08+00:19:24
211st

601

Ted Grove-welshM161stSwindon Shin Splints00:51:2400:52:15+00:19:04
212nd

620

Rachel GaleF51stSEN14thSlinn All Stars00:51:5700:52:15+00:19:37
213rd

602

Sven GroveM162ndSEN65thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:2600:52:16+00:19:06
214th

189

Rebecca BraceF52ndJUN2ndSwindon Striders00:51:4800:52:18+00:19:28
215th

410

Sean KembleM163rdSEN66th00:52:0900:52:22+00:19:49
216th

451

Steve CuthbertM164thV4058thCalne Running Club00:51:5300:52:24+00:19:33
217th

375

Sally RoseF53rdV3526th00:52:0900:52:25+00:19:49
218th

38

Danny AdamsM165thSEN67th00:52:1500:52:29+00:19:55
219th

253

John BerryM166thV4059th00:52:0900:52:29+00:19:49
220th

484

Michelle ShepherdF54thV3527thSwindon Shin Splints00:51:5900:52:30+00:19:39
221st

328

Anne KirkF55thV4511thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:51:5700:52:32+00:19:37
222nd

8

Darrel LaidlerM167thV4060th00:52:1700:52:35+00:19:57
223rd

81

Mike NichollsM168thV4061st Newbury Runners00:52:3600:52:42+00:20:16
224th

311

Gary MayM169thV4062nd Newbury Runners00:52:3700:52:43+00:20:17
225th

56

Alex GriffinF56thSEN15thTonbridge AC00:52:2000:52:44+00:20:00
226th

303

Karen HaileF57thV4512thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:52:1000:52:45+00:19:50
227th

42

Ian BrinsdonM170thV4063rd00:52:1700:52:59+00:19:57
228th

476

Jillian HollowayF58thV4513thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:52:4300:53:00+00:20:23
229th

439

Bethan JannettaF59thV3528th00:52:4100:53:01+00:20:21
230th

24

Lisa LessiterF60thV3529th00:52:2900:53:06+00:20:09
231st

148

Jacqueline McgurtyF61stV3530thSwindon Shin Splints00:53:1100:53:23+00:20:51
232nd

373

Natalie HighettF62ndSEN16th00:53:0200:53:29+00:20:42
233rd

401

Karen FerrisF63rdV4514thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:53:1600:53:33+00:20:56
234th

437

Geoff BealeM171stV5030thSwindon Shin Splints00:53:3000:53:38+00:21:10
235th

589

Sarah BaggsF64thSEN17thSwindon Shin Splints00:53:0200:53:39+00:20:42
236th

382

David PidgenM172ndSEN68th00:53:1400:53:40+00:20:54
237th

19

Peter KentM173rdV5031stSwindon Shin Splints00:53:3300:53:41+00:21:13
238th

135

Natasha BispF65thV3531stFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:53:1100:53:45+00:20:51
239th

1

Dave FouracreM174thV702ndSwindon Striders00:53:3600:53:51+00:21:16
240th

292

Karen ClementsF66thV3532nd00:53:4000:53:55+00:21:20
241st

386

Dan MorrisonM175thJUN3rd00:53:1700:53:57+00:20:57
242nd

16

Julian FarmerM176thV5032ndSwindon Shin Splints00:53:4800:54:03+00:21:28
243rd

509

Michelle HadleyF67thSEN18th00:53:5000:54:10+00:21:30
244th

215

Lynda BennettF68thV3533rdChippenham harriers00:53:5000:54:11+00:21:30
245th

193

Shaun NewtonM177thV5033rd00:54:0200:54:16+00:21:42
246th

286

June FrithF69thV552ndHungerford Hares00:54:0600:54:23+00:21:46
247th

514

Claire DavisF70thV3534thSlinn Allstars00:53:4500:54:24+00:21:25
248th

164

Sarah BryantF71stSEN19th00:53:5100:54:25+00:21:31
249th

578

Grace WrightF72ndSEN20thSwindon Shin Splints00:54:1900:54:25+00:21:59
250th

92

Robert SparrowM178thV4064thSlinn Allstars00:53:4700:54:26+00:21:27
251st

217

Craig WorsleyM179thSEN69thDo It For Instagram00:53:4000:54:31+00:21:20
252nd

592

Ben HumphreyM180thSEN70thSwindon Shock00:54:2700:54:32+00:22:07
253rd

341

Tanya OakeyF73rdV3535thSwindon Shin Splints00:54:0700:54:42+00:21:47
254th

73

Stephanie SmallmanF74thV3536thnewbury ac00:54:4000:54:45+00:22:20
255th

85

Matt PentonM181stV4065th00:54:2400:54:45+00:22:04
256th

166

Terry FullerM182ndV608th00:54:2300:54:49+00:22:03
257th

326

Julie TonksF75thV3537thSlinn Allstars00:54:3400:54:58+00:22:14
258th

504

Zoe JoseyF76thV3538th00:54:3300:55:02+00:22:13
259th

477

Caroline ValdereyF77thV3539th00:54:3600:55:05+00:22:16
260th

296

Robert LabusM183rdV4066th00:54:3500:55:07+00:22:15
261st

490

Laura RichardsonF78thSEN21stSwindon Shin Splints00:54:5600:55:07+00:22:36
262nd

516

Paul NarbettM184thV4067thSlinn Allstars00:54:3400:55:09+00:22:14
263rd

359

Myles GowardM185thSEN71st00:55:0300:55:16+00:22:43
264th

279

Rebecca McgeochF79thSEN22nd00:55:0600:55:17+00:22:46
265th

53

Leahanne NelsonF80thV3540thKiss Gyms00:55:0100:55:18+00:22:41
266th

396

Terry KingstonM186thV4068th00:54:4600:55:18+00:22:26
267th

287

Joanna FieldF81stV3541st00:54:5400:55:21+00:22:34
268th

153

Kathryn TateF82ndV4515th00:55:1600:55:30+00:22:56
269th

444

Sarah DayF83rdV4516th00:55:0300:55:30+00:22:43
270th

485

Claire QuinnF84thV3542ndSwindon Shin Splints00:55:1400:55:45+00:22:54
271st

55

Kevin HowardM187thV5034th00:55:1100:55:48+00:22:51
272nd

202

Samuel DunnM188thSEN72ndDo It For Instagram00:55:4000:55:50+00:23:20
273rd

203

Megan HayF85thSEN23rdDo It For Instagram00:55:4100:55:50+00:23:21
274th

36

Kim ChristensenM189thV4069thSlinn Allstars00:55:1300:55:52+00:22:53
275th

102

Claire FletcherF86thV3543rdFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:55:2100:55:53+00:23:01
276th

556

Suki GregoryF87thV3544thSlinn Allstars00:55:1400:55:53+00:22:54
277th

50

Claire SouthworthF88thV3545th00:55:1600:55:58+00:22:56
278th

295

Rachael BellF89thV3546th00:55:3500:55:59+00:23:15
279th

106

Simon TrigwellM190thV4070th00:55:3200:56:02+00:23:12
280th

60

Sharon EnrightF90thV4517thSwindon Shin Splints00:55:2600:56:04+00:23:06
281st

198

Claire ConeyF91stV3547thFrampton Cotterell Harriers00:55:3200:56:04+00:23:12
282nd

123

Colin ClarkM191stV4071stHalfFast00:55:5200:56:06+00:23:32
283rd

124

Amy ClarkF92ndV3548thHalfFast+1s00:55:5100:56:06+00:23:31
284th

58

Rebecca OatenF93rdV3549thSlinn Allstars00:55:2900:56:10+00:23:09
285th

301

Jennie DrakeF94thV4518th00:55:4100:56:11+00:23:21
286th

469

Stephanie BishopF95thSEN24thBitton Road Runners00:55:5900:56:25+00:23:39
287th

413

Rhys BickhamM192ndSEN73rd00:56:0300:56:26+00:23:43
288th

392

Tracey CanterF96thV4519th00:56:0400:56:29+00:23:44
289th

404

Patsy HeathF97thV4520th00:56:0400:56:29+00:23:44
290th

22

Helene WoodhamF98thV3550thSwindon Shin Splints00:56:1300:56:31+00:23:53
291st

285

Alexandra TippingF99thV3551st00:56:2500:56:34+00:24:05
292nd

573

Luke Bradley-leachM193rdSEN74th00:55:5000:56:35+00:23:30
293rd

259

Becky CollierF100thV4521st00:56:1900:56:40+00:23:59
294th

266

Ruth MitchellF101stV4522ndSwindon Striders00:56:1800:56:40+00:23:58
295th

43

Leanne Norman-thorpeF102ndSEN25thSwindon Shin Splints00:56:1700:56:41+00:23:57
296th

214

Mark HolmesM194thV4072ndSlinn Allstars00:56:1000:56:42+00:23:50
297th

228

Ashley ExlerM195thSEN75th Newbury Runners00:56:3700:56:43+00:24:17
298th

91

John WinterburnM196thV609thSlinn Allstars00:56:0700:56:44+00:23:47
299th

327

Michele PurcellF103rdV3552ndRUN ENGLAND00:56:2300:56:51+00:24:03
300th

552

Robert TownsendM197thV6010thSwindon Striders00:56:1800:56:53+00:23:58
301st

319

Dev RamM198thV4073rd00:56:5700:57:03+00:24:37
302nd

306

Carol LloydF104thV4523rdSlinn Allstars00:56:3600:57:04+00:24:16
303rd

385

Mark MorrisonM199thV5035th00:56:2600:57:07+00:24:06
304th

177

Kathryn ReynoldsF105thV3553rd00:56:4000:57:08+00:24:20
305th

575

Dave SharpM200thV4074th00:56:5100:57:16+00:24:31
306th

179

Kate BlyeF106thV4524th00:56:4100:57:18+00:24:21
307th

475

Claire RowlandsF107thV4525thSwindon Shin Splints00:56:3200:57:18+00:24:12
308th

548

Nia EvansF108thV3554thSwindon Shin Splints00:56:3600:57:21+00:24:16
309th

37

Hayley ThomsonF109thSEN26thSlinn Allstars00:56:4200:57:24+00:24:22
310th

116

Nicholas PennyM201stV4075th00:56:5400:57:26+00:24:34
311st

455

Katy LightF110thSEN27th00:57:0200:57:34+00:24:42
312nd

6

Jo FlemmingF111stV3555thSlinn All Stars00:57:1400:57:42+00:24:54
313rd

332

Matt ClarkeM202ndV4076th00:57:2100:57:46+00:25:01
314th

118

Gary EdwardsM203rdV5036thSwindon Shin Splints00:57:0100:57:49+00:24:41
315th

114

Laura FisherF112ndV3556th00:57:3600:57:52+00:25:16
316th

115

Paul FisherM204thSEN76thWILTSHIRE POLICE00:57:3700:57:53+00:25:17
317th

381

Jennifer PidgenF113rdSEN28th00:57:2700:57:54+00:25:07
318th

428

Rachael WilliamsF114thSEN29th00:57:4400:58:01+00:25:24
319th

243

Ragin HomesF115thV3557thSlinn Allstars00:57:4900:58:08+00:25:29
320th

576

Michelle AylingF116thSEN30th Newbury Runners00:57:4000:58:09+00:25:20
321st

93

Vicky GillF117thV3558thSlinn Allstars00:57:3800:58:14+00:25:18
322nd

270

Tracy LordF118thV4526thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:57:4300:58:16+00:25:23
323rd

138

Louisa DaviesF119thSEN31st00:58:0500:58:24+00:25:45
324th

588

Francesca De CiccoF120thV3559thSwindon Shin Splints00:57:4900:58:26+00:25:29
325th

549

Rachael HanrahanF121stV4527thSlinn Allstars00:57:4800:58:31+00:25:28
326th

205

Emma HayF122ndSEN32ndDo It For Instagram00:57:4300:58:33+00:25:23
327th

142

SUSIE BesfordF123rdV4528th00:58:1400:58:34+00:25:54
328th

200

Julie LewisF124thV3560th00:58:1000:58:44+00:25:50
329th

96

Roger BaddeleyM205thV5037th00:58:1600:58:51+00:25:56
330th

273

Jonathan WeedonM206thV4077thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:58:1900:58:53+00:25:59
331st

314

Hafsa HussainF125thSEN33rd00:58:3100:58:54+00:26:11
332nd

520

Alison BagnallF126thV3561stSlinn Allstars00:58:2000:59:00+00:26:00
333rd

531

Claire SercombeF127thV3562nd00:58:4400:59:02+00:26:24
334th

69

Jackie HollidayF128thV3563rd00:58:2600:59:04+00:26:06
335th

33

Clare BullF129thV3564th00:58:5100:59:21+00:26:31
336th

417

Vicky MartinF130thV3565thstroud ac00:58:4900:59:24+00:26:29
337th

551

Julie MargerumF131stV4529thSlinn Allstars00:58:3900:59:26+00:26:19
338th

5

Alan HolydayM207thV4078th00:58:5900:59:27+00:26:39
339th

554

Ray StephensM208thV6011th00:58:4200:59:27+00:26:22
340th

463

Bianca MastrodomenicoF132ndSEN34thRun JB00:59:1600:59:29+00:26:56
341st

275

Jane TownsendF133rdV553rdstroud ac00:59:0700:59:30+00:26:47
342nd

139

Jenny MinfordF134thSEN35th00:59:2800:59:36+00:27:08
343rd

421

Rachael JamesF135thV3566th00:58:5600:59:36+00:26:36
344th

525

Amber TsoiF136thSEN36th00:59:1100:59:47+00:26:51
345th

414

Dorrian O'neillF137thSEN37th00:59:2800:59:53+00:27:08
346th

572

Rachel Bradley-leachF138thV3567th00:59:0700:59:53+00:26:47
347th

209

Hannah GreenF139thSEN38thSwindon Harriers00:59:3200:59:57+00:27:12
348th

587

Lily BennettF140thV554thSwindon Harriers00:59:4100:59:59+00:27:21
349th

334

Clare RichardsF141stV3568thFOREST OF DEAN AC00:59:2001:00:00+00:27:00
350th

40

Dave NorrisM209thV5038th00:59:4501:00:03+00:27:25
351st

356

Liz OwenF142ndV4530thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds00:59:4601:00:04+00:27:26
352nd

208

Sue GreenF143rdV4531stSwindon Harriers00:59:5001:00:15+00:27:30
353rd

211

Matthew PearceM210thSEN77thCall Centre Crusaders00:59:5701:00:15+00:27:37
354th

581

Caroline MatthewsF144thV3569thSwindon Shin Splints00:59:3101:00:17+00:27:11
355th

435

Heather WheelerF145thV3570th01:00:0601:00:20+00:27:46
356th

196

Steve FerrisM211stSEN78th00:59:4201:00:21+00:27:22
357th

197

Felicity FerrisF146thV3571st00:59:4401:00:24+00:27:24
358th

271

Kathryn SweetmanF147thV3572nd01:00:1201:00:40+00:27:52
359th

63

Vanessa MaceF148thV3573rd01:00:2301:00:43+00:28:03
360th

431

Danielle ButcherF149thSEN39thCalne Running Club01:00:1101:00:43+00:27:51
361st

52

Sara VanesF150thV3574th01:00:2501:00:44+00:28:05
362nd

125

Richard AgarM212ndV4079th01:00:4001:00:47+00:28:20
363rd

156

Heather Pointing-batherF151stV3575th01:00:3501:00:52+00:28:15
364th

566

Peter ColeM213rdV5039th01:00:1701:00:54+00:27:57
365th

342

Kelly Burson-griffithsF152ndV3576th01:00:2501:01:05+00:28:05
366th

212

Valerie AdlamF153rdV555th01:00:4301:01:06+00:28:23
367th

140

Astrid BowmanF154thV3577th01:01:0901:01:17+00:28:49
368th

267

Jessica KoF155thSEN40th01:00:4801:01:21+00:28:28
369th

137

David ButtonM214thSEN79thBarkham Runners01:00:5901:01:30+00:28:39
370th

136

Emma ButtonF156thV3578thBarkham Runners01:01:0001:01:31+00:28:40
371st

354

Maggi HowlettF157thV4532nd01:01:0901:01:32+00:28:49
372nd

94

Clare BonserF158thV3579thSwindon Shin Splints01:01:1101:01:44+00:28:51
373rd

595

Nerys WhileyF159thV3580th01:01:1701:01:47+00:28:57
374th

186

Amanda TellingF160thV3581st01:01:1401:01:55+00:28:54
375th

249

Paul AbsalomM215thV5040thSwindon Shin Splints01:01:1401:01:55+00:28:54
376th

511

Charlie ParadiseF161stSEN41st01:01:5101:02:00+00:29:31
377th

352

Amelia HughesF162ndSEN42nd01:01:2601:02:02+00:29:06
378th

400

Tom BellM216thSEN80thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:01:2701:02:02+00:29:07
379th

429

Michelle CoxF163rdV3582nd01:01:2901:02:07+00:29:09
380th

430

Cherry BurletonF164thV4533rd01:01:2901:02:07+00:29:09
381st

187

Alan WestM217thSEN81st01:01:2701:02:08+00:29:07
382nd

188

Lisa-Jane GillespieF165thSEN43rd01:01:2601:02:08+00:29:06
383rd

261

Carrie LevinF166thV3583rd01:01:3901:02:15+00:29:19
384th

244

Leah BrainF167thSEN44th01:01:4301:02:18+00:29:23
385th

501

Zoe FormanF168thV4534thCALNE SMARTT01:01:4801:02:22+00:29:28
386th

337

Fiona WoodfieldF169thV3584th01:02:1601:02:27+00:29:56
387th

470

Peter RicksM218thV4080thSwindon Striders01:02:0601:02:27+00:29:46
388th

48

Lorraine SolwayF170thV3585th01:02:0301:02:30+00:29:43
389th

499

Iliana PenevaF171stSEN45th01:01:5601:02:32+00:29:36
390th

338

Demelza WattsF172ndV3586th01:02:2201:02:33+00:30:02
391st

223

Christine ReynoldsF173rdV556th01:02:1001:02:45+00:29:50
392nd

241

Amanda MerrettF174thV4535th01:02:1101:02:46+00:29:51
393rd

340

Sally TurnerF175thV4536thFOREST OF DEAN AC01:02:2201:02:55+00:30:02
394th

171

Philip DoreM219thV4081st01:02:4501:03:00+00:30:25
395th

569

Margaret RyanF176thV557th01:02:2701:03:10+00:30:07
396th

190

Lauren NewtonF177thSEN46thSlinn Allstars01:03:0701:03:12+00:30:47
397th

318

Karin WilkinsonF178thV4537th01:02:4301:03:12+00:30:23
398th

149

Rhianon HitchcockF179thV3587thTeam Bryn01:02:3401:03:13+00:30:14
399th

23

Tina StapletonF180thV3588thSwindon Shin Splints01:02:3901:03:16+00:30:19
400th

254

Jeremy TanM220thSEN82ndDo It For Instagram01:03:1801:03:28+00:30:58
401st

201

Ella DickinsonF181stSEN47thDo It For Instagram01:03:1901:03:29+00:30:59
402nd

204

Emma HuntF182ndSEN48thRun JB01:03:1801:03:31+00:30:58
403rd

344

Laurie FarquharF183rdV4538thDevizes Running Club01:03:0401:03:37+00:30:44
404th

343

Kate TaylorF184thV3589th01:03:0401:03:38+00:30:44
405th

365

Esme CottierF185thSEN49th01:03:0901:03:40+00:30:49
406th

363

Karol RichardsonF186thV558thSwindon Shin Splints01:03:1101:03:43+00:30:51
407th

555

Rebecca WellsF187thV3590thSlinn Allstars01:03:0201:03:45+00:30:42
408th

536

Sophie IsaacF188thSEN50thDevizes Running Club01:03:4701:03:56+00:31:27
409th

522

Yvonne FisherF189thV4539thStubbington Green Runners01:03:2401:04:01+00:31:04
410th

238

Craig GouldM221stSEN83rdRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:03:5201:04:12+00:31:32
411st

233

Emily SteffF190thSEN51stAvon Valley Runners01:03:4901:04:18+00:31:29
412nd

524

Collette BlythF191stV4540th01:04:0101:04:26+00:31:41
413rd

348

Catherine PeartF192ndSEN52nd01:03:5501:04:31+00:31:35
414th

130

Paul BishopM222ndSEN84th01:04:0401:04:32+00:31:44
415th

322

Jackie FrippF193rdV3591st01:04:0501:04:34+00:31:45
416th

512

Deborah RawlingsF194thV4541stSwindon Shin Splints01:03:5801:04:34+00:31:38
417th

240

Barbara KirkupF195thV4542ndRun JB01:04:3401:04:47+00:32:14
418th

126

Suzanne SteelF196thV3592nd01:04:2301:04:53+00:32:03
419th

127

Jeanette FrancisF197thV4543rd01:04:2401:04:54+00:32:04
420th

239

Teresa AshF198thV4544thSwindon Shin Splints01:04:3701:04:58+00:32:17
421st

335

Lisa WatkinsF199thV3593rd01:04:2101:05:01+00:32:01
422nd

227

Clare RichF200thV3594thSlinn Allstars01:04:2301:05:04+00:32:03
423rd

47

David BetteridgeM223rdV4082nd01:04:3901:05:06+00:32:19
424th

79

Emily BetteridgeF201stSEN53rd01:04:3901:05:06+00:32:19
425th

432

Calvin WeaverM224thV4083rdSwindon Shin Splints01:04:3501:05:23+00:32:15
426th

280

Julie GregoraceF202ndV4545th01:05:1301:05:25+00:32:53
427th

84

John DoyleM225thV5041stSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:04:3701:05:26+00:32:17
428th

597

Ryan ValeM226thSEN85thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:04:3701:05:26+00:32:17
429th

523

Andy LovegroveM227thV4084th01:05:1001:05:27+00:32:50
430th

562

Hannah HiscockF203rdSEN54th01:04:4801:05:27+00:32:28
431st

605

Vikki ButlerF204thSEN55th01:04:3901:05:27+00:32:19
432nd

434

Samantha ParkerF205thV4546thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:04:4001:05:28+00:32:20
433rd

541

Alan ButlerM228thV4085thSwindon Striders01:04:3901:05:28+00:32:19
434th

440

Jane McneillF206thV4547thSwindon Shin Splints01:05:0101:05:29+00:32:41
435th

34

Claire DodridgeF207thV3595th01:05:0901:05:37+00:32:49
436th

251

Tony SayerM229thV4086th01:05:0701:05:39+00:32:47
437th

250

Jackie EvansF208thV4548thSwindon Striders01:05:0801:05:40+00:32:48
438th

412

David WalfordM230thSEN86th01:05:3301:05:45+00:33:13
439th

557

Katie BoichatF209thV3596thSlinn Allstars01:05:0301:05:47+00:32:43
440th

603

Emma HerneF210thV3597th01:05:1901:05:47+00:32:59
441st

374

Lucy AylwardF211stV3598th01:05:3301:05:48+00:33:13
442nd

276

Karen MarshallF212ndV4549th01:05:1501:05:52+00:32:55
443rd

497

Richard OvertonM231stSEN87thSwindon Shin Splints01:05:1001:05:57+00:32:50
444th

498

Jane ManleyF213rdV4550thSwindon Shin Splints01:05:1201:05:59+00:32:52
445th

450

Alice SladeF214thSEN56th01:05:5601:06:09+00:33:36
446th

230

Dawn GreenbergF215thSEN57th01:05:3301:06:18+00:33:13
447th

288

Erica MilsomF216thV559thSwindon Harriers01:05:3201:06:18+00:33:12
448th

391

Michael AffleckM232ndV6012thSwindon Harriers01:05:3501:06:19+00:33:15
449th

109

Mary SaundersF217thV651ststroud ac01:05:5901:06:23+00:33:39
450th

445

David EdelstenM233rdV703rdCIRENCESTER AC01:05:5001:06:25+00:33:30
451st

88

Sarah NunnF218thV3599th01:06:2701:06:41+00:34:07
452nd

145

Odessa CooperF219thSEN58th01:06:3501:06:43+00:34:15
453rd

389

Debbie WillcockF220thV4551stSwindon Shin Splints01:06:3401:06:49+00:34:14
454th

82

Andrea Dennis-westF221stSEN59th01:06:3501:07:05+00:34:15
455th

83

Catherine BrantonF222ndSEN60th01:06:3501:07:05+00:34:15
456th

252

Kelly HearneF223rdV35100th01:06:4501:07:12+00:34:25
457th

10

Sarah ChungF224thV35101stSwindon Shin Splints01:06:5101:07:32+00:34:31
458th

487

Debbie QuinnF225thV5510thSwindon Shin Splints01:07:0201:07:37+00:34:42
459th

180

Paul BrownM234thV4087th01:07:0401:07:38+00:34:44
460th

360

Siobhan WalterF226thSEN61st01:07:2801:07:42+00:35:08
461st

361

Kyle BrogdenM235thSEN88th01:07:2901:07:42+00:35:09
462nd

117

Veronica LakerF227thV35102ndSlinn Allstars01:07:0201:07:46+00:34:42
463rd

131

Christine BishopF228thV35103rd01:07:2901:07:58+00:35:09
464th

213

Wendy BrownF229thV4552ndSwindon Shin Splints01:07:1601:08:02+00:34:56
465th

347

Carolyn MathiasF230thV4553rd01:07:3401:08:06+00:35:14
466th

283

Clare JustineF231stV4554th01:07:2201:08:08+00:35:02
467th

222

Janet BurchellF232ndV4555thSwindon Shin Splints01:07:4101:08:27+00:35:21
468th

281

Lisa BoydF233rdV4556th01:07:4601:08:33+00:35:26
469th

263

Tami HayesF234thV35104th01:08:2601:08:47+00:36:06
470th

77

Edwina GudgeonF235thV35105th Newbury Runners01:08:2801:08:48+00:36:08
471st

86

Denise MatthewsF236thV5511th Newbury Runners01:08:2701:08:48+00:36:07
472nd

7

Kate SillenceF237thV35106th01:08:1501:08:49+00:35:55
473rd

75

Helen CooperF238thV35107th01:08:1001:08:51+00:35:50
474th

234

Kath HeardF239thV35108thAvon Valley Runners01:08:3801:09:09+00:36:18
475th

231

Kelly MarriottF240thV35109th01:08:2401:09:10+00:36:04
476th

357

Geraldine KingF241stV5512th01:08:2401:09:10+00:36:04
477th

542

Moira DobieF242ndV652ndSwindon Shin Splints01:08:4201:09:10+00:36:22
478th

232

Rachel WhiteF243rdV4557thAvon Valley Runners01:08:4601:09:16+00:36:26
479th

151

Sharon LemaitreF244thV35110thSlinn Allstars01:08:3801:09:21+00:36:18
480th

12

Gemma PearceF245thSEN62ndSlinn Allstars01:08:3801:09:22+00:36:18
481st

468

Dawn ShoemarkF246thV5513thSlinn Allstars01:08:3901:09:23+00:36:19
482nd

282

Richard SwiftM236thV4088th01:09:1401:10:02+00:36:54
483rd

574

Clare SharpF247thV35111st01:11:1901:11:44+00:38:59
484th

568

Terry GennM237thV6013th01:11:3801:12:17+00:39:18
485th

458

Suzanne TalyorF248thV4558thSwindon Shin Splints01:11:4701:12:30+00:39:27
486th

553

Jill O'connorF249thV4559th01:11:4801:12:32+00:39:28
487th

377

Sarah BunnF250thV35112nd01:12:1501:12:55+00:39:55
488th

237

Jeff GibbsM238thV5042ndSwindon Shin Splints01:12:1501:12:56+00:39:55
489th

258

Victoria McnultyF251stSEN63rd01:12:3801:13:15+00:40:18
490th

407

Sarah SmithF252ndV4560thSwindon Shin Splints01:13:0601:13:49+00:40:46
491st

436

Kay FosterF253rdV4561st01:13:4001:14:20+00:41:20
492nd

453

Dawn ChappellF254thV4562ndSlinn Allstars01:13:3301:14:21+00:41:13
493rd

325

Deana HuckvaleF255thV5514thSlinn Allstars01:13:4601:14:31+00:41:26
494th

194

Melanie FerrisF256thV4563rd01:14:0601:14:41+00:41:46
495th

121

Emily KendallF257thSEN64th01:15:4801:16:04+00:43:28
496th

298

Hayley SlaymakerF258thV35113rd01:16:4101:17:02+00:44:21
497th

502

Kay EaglestoneF259thV4564th01:16:3301:17:02+00:44:13
498th

564

Tina HateleyF260thV35114thSlinn Allstars01:16:2301:17:10+00:44:03
499th

25

Katharine WillsF261stV4565thSwindon Shin Splints01:17:0701:17:49+00:44:47
500th

120

Julie HarrisonF262ndV5515thSwindon Shin Splints01:17:4701:18:30+00:45:27
501st

161

Jack ColleyM239thV704thcoco01:19:2901:20:08+00:47:09
502nd

300

David O'donoghueM240thV5043rdSwindon Shin Splints01:20:0401:20:24+00:47:44
503rd

380

Rebecca ChandlerF263rdV35115th01:19:5601:20:36+00:47:36
504th

32

Becky SummersF264thV35116th01:20:3901:21:24+00:48:19
505th

27

Natalie WestenF265thV35117thSwindon Shin Splints01:20:4301:21:28+00:48:23
506th

367

Victoria ClaridgeF266thSEN65th01:22:0101:22:25+00:49:41
507th

369

Hannah GeddertF267thSEN66th01:22:0101:22:25+00:49:41
508th

420

Chris RobinsM241stSEN89th01:22:5701:23:21+00:50:37
509th

371

Melanie HayesF268thSEN67th01:23:0101:23:24+00:50:41
510th

28

Denise Taylor-silkF269thV4566thSwindon Shin Splints01:28:0001:28:45+00:55:40
511st

550

Paul WoodwardM242ndV5044thSlinn Allstars01:29:2301:30:07+00:57:03
512nd

532

Richard ClarkM243rdV4089thSwindon Shin Splints01:30:5201:31:30+00:58:32
513rd

315

Paul WilliamsM244thV5045thSwindon Shin Splints01:30:5001:31:32+00:58:30
514th

316

Kim WilliamsF270thV4567thSwindon Shin Splints01:30:4901:31:33+00:58:29
515th

370

Dorinda MoffattF271stV35118thSwindon Shin Splints01:30:4901:31:33+00:58:29
516th

584

Theo ArcherM245thSEN90thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:3801:38:31+01:05:18
517th

278

Hannah EdmondsF272ndSEN68thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4001:38:32+01:05:20
518th

448

Joanne HirschF273rdV35119thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4001:38:32+01:05:20
519th

236

Verity Brooke-maplesF274thV5516thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4101:38:33+01:05:21
520th

586

Hannah TrickeyF275thSEN69thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4301:38:34+01:05:23
521st

521

Zayn AmawiM246thJUN4thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4301:38:35+01:05:23
522nd

585

Emma ArcherF276thSEN70thSwindon Shin Splints/PUSH01:37:4401:38:36+01:05:24
DNF (1 in total)
-

336

Donna WilliamsFV45Swindon Shin Splints00:00:0000:00:00-
Started (2 in total)
-

182

Kathryn RuffellFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

Simon StephensMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2019-06-08 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Mad March Hare Half Marathon & Fun Runs 20K Distance 2019-03-24 09:15:00