Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 46 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | Lee Imrie | M | 1st | G | 1st | 01:02:06 | |||
2nd | 47 | Roderick Hogarth | M | 2nd | G | 2nd | 01:02:14 | |||
3rd | 63 | mike woodruff | M | 3rd | J | 1st | 01:08:24 | |||
4th | 60 | Mal Lancaster | M | 4th | I | 1st | 01:09:29 | |||
5th | 51 | Katie Ferguson | F | 1st | E | 1st | 01:09:43 | |||
6th | 62 | Graham Honey | M | 5th | H | 1st | 01:09:47 | |||
7th | 50 | Joel Walker | M | 6th | E | 1st | 01:10:29 | |||
8th | 70 | Hannah Turner | F | 2nd | G | 1st | 01:11:05 | |||
9th | 61 | Conor McGuigan | M | 7th | I | 2nd | 01:11:52 | |||
10th | 44 | James Halle-Smith | M | 8th | D | 1st | 01:12:04 | |||
11th | 55 | Jason Carvalho | M | 9th | G | 3rd | 01:12:40 | |||
12th | 49 | Daniel Robinson | M | 10th | G | 4th | 01:13:31 | |||
13th | 46 | Andrew Griffin | M | 11th | I | 3rd | 01:15:42 | |||
14th | 34 | john hill | M | 12th | J | 2nd | 01:16:17 | |||
15th | 53 | Will Brown | M | 13th | F | 1st | 01:19:28 | |||
16th | 35 | Iain Rosser | M | 14th | G | 5th | 01:19:32 | |||
17th | 31 | Neill Ebers | M | 15th | I | 4th | 01:21:37 | |||
18th | 68 | Martyn Douglas | M | 16th | F | 2nd | 01:21:59 | |||
19th | 69 | Paul Lawrence | M | 17th | I | 5th | 01:22:22 | |||
20th | 59 | Tracey Lancaster | F | 3rd | I | 1st | 01:23:09 | |||
21st | 65 | Paul Humphrey | M | 18th | H | 2nd | 01:25:00 | |||
22nd | 33 | James Barker | M | 19th | H | 3rd | 01:25:55 | |||
23rd | 43 | Steve Marwood | M | 20th | H | 4th | 01:25:55 | |||
24th | 41 | Katie Nudd | F | 4th | G | 2nd | 01:27:21 | |||
25th | 45 | Ben Thomas | M | 21st | G | 6th | 01:27:35 | |||
26th | 67 | julia Scott | F | 5th | I | 2nd | 01:27:47 | |||
27th | 37 | Amber Gamble | F | 6th | D | 1st | 01:28:06 | |||
28th | 38 | Guy Nakamura | M | 22nd | E | 2nd | 01:28:06 | |||
29th | 52 | Craig Cox | M | 23rd | G | 7th | 01:28:18 | |||
30th | 25 | Harriet Harrison | F | 7th | H | 1st | 01:29:56 | |||
31st | 54 | Katie Rudin | F | 8th | E | 2nd | 01:30:03 | |||
32nd | 39 | Denise Brazier | F | 9th | G | 3rd | 01:30:58 | |||
33rd | 42 | MARISA KIRCHNER | F | 10th | G | 4th | 01:31:22 | |||
34th | 32 | David Hinchliffe | M | 24th | K | 1st | 01:31:23 | |||
35th | 26 | George Harrison | M | 25th | G | 8th | 01:32:12 | |||
36th | 22 | Michael Birkett | M | 26th | H | 5th | 01:32:48 | |||
37th | 23 | Kate Goodman | F | 11th | H | 2nd | 01:35:09 | |||
38th | 28 | Emma White | F | 12th | H | 3rd | 01:35:09 | |||
39th | 57 | Matt Marsh | M | 27th | I | 6th | 01:35:15 | |||
40th | 58 | Aleksandra Koczaja | F | 13th | G | 5th | 01:37:08 | |||
41st | 40 | Lisa White | F | 14th | E | 3rd | 01:38:41 | |||
42nd | 64 | Mansi Patel | F | 15th | G | 6th | 01:49:18 | |||
43rd | 24 | Dave Goodman | M | 28th | G | 9th | 01:50:08 | |||
44th | 21 | Catherine Birkett | F | 16th | H | 4th | 01:51:21 | |||
45th | 48 | Simon Burgess | M | 29th | J | 3rd | 01:51:28 | |||
46th | 66 | Amy de Vere White | F | 17th | E | 4th | 02:09:10 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon