Doha College 10k & 5K 2015

Dec
05
2015

Splits

  • 0 metre Run
  • 2,500 metre Run
  • 2,500 metre Run
  • 2,500 metre Run
  • 2,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Doha College

Map

10km

Running | 2015-12-05 01:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entries for this event have now closed

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (314 in total)
1st

728

Andrew JonesM1stOM101st00:32:0900:32:09-
2nd

915

Hillary NgetichM2ndOM102nd00:34:3700:34:37+00:02:28
3rd

736

Aaron HollingsheadM3rdOM103rd00:34:5400:34:54+00:02:45
4th

837

Shawn PullicinoM4thOM104th00:36:5700:36:57+00:04:48
5th

773

Sean DollmanM5thVM101stDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:37:0800:37:08+00:04:59
6th

847

Steven HornM6thOM105th00:38:1600:38:16+00:06:07
7th

957

A N OtherM7thOM106th00:38:2800:38:28+00:06:19
8th

937

Sami AlsaidiM8thOM107th00:38:5600:38:56+00:06:47
9th

870

Phil Colince TemkengM9thOM108th00:39:0300:39:03+00:06:54
10th

747

Katie PalfreemanF1stJF101st00:39:0400:39:04+00:06:55
11th

675

Craig TannerM10thVM102nd00:39:2000:39:20+00:07:11
12th

892

Jeff CollingwoodM11thMM101stDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:39:3900:39:39+00:07:30
13th

679

Ian QuigleyM12thOM109th00:40:3200:40:32+00:08:23
14th

698

Christopher GraingerM13thOM1010th00:40:5600:40:56+00:08:47
15th

735

Logan BennettM14thOM1011th00:41:1400:41:14+00:09:05
16th

858

Kester KaufmannM15thVM103rd00:42:0800:42:08+00:09:59
17th

615

Hamad Al AbdullaM16thOM1012th00:42:4800:42:48+00:10:39
18th

882

Giuseppe NigriM17thOM1013th00:43:0000:43:00+00:10:51
19th

761

Peter PrixM18thOM1014th00:43:0300:43:03+00:10:54
20th

886

Louis LinnaneM19thVM104th00:43:0400:43:04+00:10:55
21st

853

Alessio GalliM20thOM1015th00:43:1200:43:12+00:11:03
22nd

633

Peter CrawleyM21stMM102nd00:43:2000:43:20+00:11:11
23rd

972

Walter HillM22ndMM103rd00:43:2100:43:21+00:11:12
24th

902

Michael IrwinM23rdOM1016th00:43:3800:43:38+00:11:29
25th

803

Rebecca PageF2ndOF101st00:43:3900:43:39+00:11:30
26th

714

Andrzej NiekraszM24thVM105thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:43:4500:43:45+00:11:36
27th

922

Yuto KawarasakiM25thOM1017th00:43:5000:43:50+00:11:41
28th

866

Lewis BacchusM26thOM1018th00:44:0200:44:02+00:11:53
29th

782

Jonny PerksM27thOM1019th00:44:0900:44:09+00:12:00
30th

604

Iqtedar KhanM28thVM106th00:44:3400:44:34+00:12:25
31st

697

Jonny KuttsM29thOM1020th00:44:4100:44:41+00:12:32
32nd

789

Lulu FaracheM30thVM107th00:44:4100:44:41+00:12:32
33rd

888

Paul ConcannonM31stOM1021st00:44:4600:44:46+00:12:37
34th

910

Katherin GarciaF3rdOF102nd00:45:1300:45:13+00:13:04
35th

901

Rachel SmithF4thOF103rd00:45:2300:45:23+00:13:14
36th

753

Steve NortonM32ndVM108th00:45:2400:45:24+00:13:15
37th

843

Geir Thomas JohansenM33rdVM109th00:45:2500:45:25+00:13:16
38th

839

Grant BradleyM34thVM1010th00:45:3800:45:38+00:13:29
39th

920

Kris SeneviratneM35thOM1022nd00:45:5500:45:55+00:13:46
40th

832

Abdurraouf AbuagelaM36thVM1011th00:45:5900:45:59+00:13:50
41st

941

Ed ArambarriM37thMM104th00:46:0500:46:05+00:13:56
42nd

954

David DoranM38thVM1012th00:46:0500:46:05+00:13:56
43rd

936

Alexander StaudacherM39thOM1023rd00:46:2300:46:23+00:14:14
44th

627

Nerida Child DimasiF5thOF104th00:46:2700:46:27+00:14:18
45th

662

Simone TiburziM40thOM1024th00:46:3000:46:30+00:14:21
46th

881

Hamid KassoulM41stOM1025th00:46:3400:46:34+00:14:25
47th

905

Joaquin MartinezM42ndOM1026th00:46:4000:46:40+00:14:31
48th

766

Koray BozkurtM43rdOM1027th00:46:5900:46:59+00:14:50
49th

740

Jose Vicente JimenezM44thVM1013th00:47:0300:47:03+00:14:54
50th

785

Yasser ManaouilM45thOM1028th00:47:2500:47:25+00:15:16
51st

720

Michael MerrickM46thOM1029th00:47:2900:47:29+00:15:20
52nd

657

Paul ChatwinM47thOM1030th00:47:3100:47:31+00:15:22
53rd

767

James FosterM48thOM1031st00:47:4200:47:42+00:15:33
54th

944

Mohammed Al-khawajaM49thOM1032nd00:47:4300:47:43+00:15:34
55th

855

Scott JohnM50thOM1033rd00:47:5000:47:50+00:15:41
56th

654

Julien TalbotM51stVM1014th00:47:5100:47:51+00:15:42
57th

727

Luis Alias El Poronga AndreuM52ndVM1015th00:47:5300:47:53+00:15:44
58th

857

Francesco CerriM53rdOM1034th00:48:0000:48:00+00:15:51
59th

800

Bernard HanssensM54thVM1016th00:48:0700:48:07+00:15:58
60th

850

Vicky BoswellF6thOF105th00:48:0900:48:09+00:16:00
61st

883

Chase MullenM55thOM1035th00:48:1100:48:11+00:16:02
62nd

651

Steve WaltersM56thMM105th00:48:1500:48:15+00:16:06
63rd

769

Brian DavisM57thOM1036th00:48:1600:48:16+00:16:07
64th

730

George SumileM58thVM1017th00:48:2800:48:28+00:16:19
65th

751

Carlos DelgadoM59thVM1018th00:48:3000:48:30+00:16:21
66th

851

Imanol EcheverriaM60thMM106th00:48:4000:48:40+00:16:31
67th

846

Sean MaddenM61stVM1019th00:48:4600:48:46+00:16:37
68th

798

Anna BeattieF7thVF101st00:48:4800:48:48+00:16:39
69th

829

Stephen OneillM62ndVM1020th00:48:4800:48:48+00:16:39
70th

919

Michael HolmeM63rdOM1037th00:48:5000:48:50+00:16:41
71st

938

Vincent DoyleM64thOM1038th00:49:0100:49:01+00:16:52
72nd

647

Paul BeedleM65thVM1021stDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:49:0700:49:07+00:16:58
73rd

949

Jhonny CisnerosM66thOM1039th00:49:0800:49:08+00:16:59
74th

926

Tsuyoshi HozumiM67thVM1022nd00:49:1400:49:14+00:17:05
75th

743

Mariam ZebianF8thOF106th00:49:2300:49:23+00:17:14
76th

885

Marcela OrsagovaF9thOF107th00:49:2300:49:23+00:17:14
77th

813

Moira LoweF10thVF102nd00:49:2900:49:29+00:17:20
78th

606

Talib YaseenM68thMM107thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:49:3000:49:30+00:17:21
79th

904

Joseph Salvadori PaleottiM69thOM1040th00:49:3300:49:33+00:17:24
80th

943

Soul RobertsonF11thVF103rd00:49:4100:49:41+00:17:32
81st

744

Steve CluneM70thVM1023rd00:49:4400:49:44+00:17:35
82nd

856

Bruno SalanonM71stVM1024th00:49:4500:49:45+00:17:36
83rd

852

Daniel HeckerM72ndVM1025th00:49:5200:49:52+00:17:43
84th

780

Mickael UrienM73rdVM1026th00:50:0100:50:01+00:17:52
85th

812

Aisling McmahonF12thJF102nd00:50:0500:50:05+00:17:56
86th

860

Victor Perez JuanM74thOM1041st00:50:0600:50:06+00:17:57
87th

689

Sylvain Da SilvaM75thOM1042nd00:50:1000:50:10+00:18:01
88th

836

David DowallM76thVM1027th00:50:1500:50:15+00:18:06
89th

894

Jacopo GabatelM77thOM1043rd00:50:1700:50:17+00:18:08
90th

738

Chancell CondieM78thMM108th00:50:1900:50:19+00:18:10
91st

917

Jonathan SandersonM79thVM1028th00:50:2500:50:25+00:18:16
92nd

626

Simon DaviesM80thOM1044th00:50:4600:50:46+00:18:37
93rd

655

Guido Maria SolariM81stVM1029th00:51:0500:51:05+00:18:56
94th

613

Rita WhelanF13thVF104thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)00:51:1200:51:12+00:19:03
95th

877

James BestM82ndVM1030th00:51:2300:51:23+00:19:14
96th

737

Sinead OharaF14thOF108th00:51:3200:51:32+00:19:23
97th

758

Masha Pg MominF15thOF109th00:51:3500:51:35+00:19:26
98th

629

Prakash KrishnamachariM83rdVM1031st00:51:3600:51:36+00:19:27
99th

900

Michael AupetitM84thVM1032nd00:51:3800:51:38+00:19:29
100th

808

Shadab KhanM85thOM1045th00:51:3900:51:39+00:19:30
101st

638

Paul SimmoniteM86thVM1033rd00:51:4000:51:40+00:19:31
102nd

619

Victor MarquieM87thOM1046th00:51:5400:51:54+00:19:45
103rd

601

Richard FilbyM88thOM1047th00:52:1000:52:10+00:20:01
104th

612

John McaulayM89thOM1048th00:52:1400:52:14+00:20:05
105th

897

Andrew FarrarM90thMM109th00:52:1800:52:18+00:20:09
106th

684

Alex RoweM91stJM101st00:52:3500:52:35+00:20:26
107th

681

Kevin BloomerM92ndOM1049th00:52:5000:52:50+00:20:41
108th

793

Joseph CarverM93rdVM1034th00:52:5000:52:50+00:20:41
109th

712

Christophe BernhartM94thVM1035th00:52:5500:52:55+00:20:46
110th

955

Maria Rodriguez ArteagaF16thOF1010th00:53:0300:53:03+00:20:54
111st

686

Steven MorrisonM95thOM1050th00:53:0600:53:06+00:20:57
112nd

970

Michelle ThomasF17thOF1011th00:53:0800:53:08+00:20:59
113rd

676

Hamid MenouarM96thOM1051st00:53:1200:53:12+00:21:03
114th

871

Richard CottonM97thOM1052nd00:53:1200:53:12+00:21:03
115th

828

Abdulla Al HajriM98thOM1053rd00:53:1600:53:16+00:21:07
116th

939

Kathryn ParkerF18thOF1012th00:53:1900:53:19+00:21:10
117th

733

Chloe RotivalF19thOF1013th00:53:2700:53:27+00:21:18
118th

670

Rob ShealM99thOM1054th00:53:3100:53:31+00:21:22
119th

913

Nick GomersallM100thOM1055th00:53:3300:53:33+00:21:24
120th

794

Ahmad El-guindyM101stOM1056th00:53:4600:53:46+00:21:37
121st

778

Biju KurianM102ndVM1036th00:53:4900:53:49+00:21:40
122nd

825

Celine AugayF20thVF105th00:53:5900:53:59+00:21:50
123rd

884

Nareh SgM103rdJM102nd00:54:0800:54:08+00:21:59
124th

779

Lauren GlazeF21stOF1014th00:54:1900:54:19+00:22:10
125th

834

Johanna BradleyF22ndVF106th00:54:1900:54:19+00:22:10
126th

931

Kate LewisF23rdOF1015th00:54:1900:54:19+00:22:10
127th

768

Julita StankiewiczF24thOF1016th00:54:2300:54:23+00:22:14
128th

956

Jade SymonsF25thJF103rd00:54:2300:54:23+00:22:14
129th

845

Katie GilbertF26thOF1017th00:54:2700:54:27+00:22:18
130th

859

Eve ShiltonF27thOF1018th00:54:3000:54:30+00:22:21
131st

749

Cheryl PigionF28thOF1019th00:54:4000:54:40+00:22:31
132nd

687

Svenja HampelF29thVF107th00:54:5200:54:52+00:22:43
133rd

942

Clare KendallF30thVF108th00:54:5200:54:52+00:22:43
134th

911

Elena ChitiF31stOF1020th00:55:0200:55:02+00:22:53
135th

639

Joanne SimmoniteF32ndVF109th00:55:0800:55:08+00:22:59
136th

999

Ineke KlappeF33rdVF1010th00:55:1200:55:12+00:23:03
137th

723

Letterio Elio BelfioreM104thOM1057th00:55:1400:55:14+00:23:05
138th

797

Octavi AparisiM105thVM1037th00:55:1900:55:19+00:23:10
139th

718

Eric SandsM106thMM1010th00:55:2800:55:28+00:23:19
140th

842

Lindis JohansenF34thVF1011th00:55:2900:55:29+00:23:20
141st

889

Stephen LastM107thVM1038th00:55:3200:55:32+00:23:23
142nd

799

Leila MadaniF35thVF1012th00:55:4900:55:49+00:23:40
143rd

893

Gary FroudM108thOM1058th00:55:5100:55:51+00:23:42
144th

696

Duncan GogaM109thVM1039th00:55:5400:55:54+00:23:45
145th

891

Sabrina HerveyF36thOF1021st00:55:5700:55:57+00:23:48
146th

682

Simon NsubugaM110thOM1059th00:56:0400:56:04+00:23:55
147th

864

Michael WeisM111stVM1040th00:56:0700:56:07+00:23:58
148th

685

Arnold OliverM112ndVM1041st00:56:0900:56:09+00:24:00
149th

783

Cesar RendoraM113rdMM1011th00:56:1600:56:16+00:24:07
150th

620

Richard GrayM114thVM1042nd00:56:2800:56:28+00:24:19
151st

659

Nasseer MasoodiM115thVM1043rd00:56:2800:56:28+00:24:19
152nd

661

Joanne ArambarriF37thMF101st00:56:3200:56:32+00:24:23
153rd

771

Pawel SokolM116thVM1044th00:56:3300:56:33+00:24:24
154th

953

Pedro LiarteM117thOM1060th00:56:3700:56:37+00:24:28
155th

790

Kate JonesF38thOF1022nd00:56:3800:56:38+00:24:29
156th

746

Graham AlexanderM118thVM1045th00:56:3900:56:39+00:24:30
157th

854

Luca SpinelliM119thOM1061st00:56:4300:56:43+00:24:34
158th

680

Chris ArtheyM120thMM1012th00:56:4500:56:45+00:24:36
159th

876

David HighcockM121stOM1062nd00:56:4900:56:49+00:24:40
160th

678

mithilesh ShahM122ndVM1046th00:56:5000:56:50+00:24:41
161st

719

Juan YeroviM123rdOM1063rd00:56:5200:56:52+00:24:43
162nd

628

Camilla FilbyF39thOF1023rd00:57:0300:57:03+00:24:54
163rd

635

Phil OliverM124thVM1047th00:57:0400:57:04+00:24:55
164th

665

Homam KadarM125thOM1064th00:57:0400:57:04+00:24:55
165th

890

M J SalisburyM126thOM1065th00:57:0500:57:05+00:24:56
166th

624

Laura Jane HindleF40thOF1024th00:57:1000:57:10+00:25:01
167th

672

Andrzej BoryslawskiM127thOM1066th00:57:1500:57:15+00:25:06
168th

763

Varun MataM128thOM1067th00:57:2800:57:28+00:25:19
169th

781

Shivaraj KadriveluM129thOM1068th00:57:3200:57:32+00:25:23
170th

844

Stuart HunterM130thVM1048th00:57:3900:57:39+00:25:30
171st

646

Simon CathrineM131stVM1049th00:57:5500:57:55+00:25:46
172nd

754

Aubrey CedenoF41stOF1025th00:57:5500:57:55+00:25:46
173rd

816

Andrea BennF42ndVF1013th00:58:1000:58:10+00:26:01
174th

632

Martin PeartM132ndOM1069th00:58:1200:58:12+00:26:03
175th

818

Eric HebrantM133rdVM1050th00:58:1600:58:16+00:26:07
176th

959

Mirna Al MikawiF43rdOF1026th00:58:1700:58:17+00:26:08
177th

924

Kenya KuwamuraM134thVM1051st00:58:2900:58:29+00:26:20
178th

713

Walaa AmerF44thOF1027th00:58:3800:58:38+00:26:29
179th

865

Walid LabakyM135thVM1052nd00:58:3900:58:39+00:26:30
180th

952

Seiji SugitaM136thOM1070th00:58:4100:58:41+00:26:32
181st

814

Biju VargheeseM137thVM1053rd00:58:4400:58:44+00:26:35
182nd

835

Ricardo GonzalezM138thVM1054th00:58:4500:58:45+00:26:36
183rd

831

Angeles Valero SempereF45thVF1014th00:58:4800:58:48+00:26:39
184th

645

Jo CathrineF46thVF1015th00:58:5200:58:52+00:26:43
185th

899

Leigh OsborneF47thOF1028th00:58:5200:58:52+00:26:43
186th

716

Jackie LowF48thMF102nd00:58:5600:58:56+00:26:47
187th

961

Ignacio GalanenaM139thOM1071st00:58:5900:58:59+00:26:50
188th

708

Tina PicklesF49thOF1029th00:59:0100:59:01+00:26:52
189th

701

Rachael MolitorF50thOF1030th00:59:0500:59:05+00:26:56
190th

731

Richard FilbyM140thMM1013th00:59:0900:59:09+00:27:00
191st

840

Jennifer GrubjesicF51stVF1016th00:59:1100:59:11+00:27:02
192nd

605

Jane TaylorF52ndMF103rd00:59:1400:59:14+00:27:05
193rd

742

Bipin BalakrishnanM141stVM1055th00:59:1900:59:19+00:27:10
194th

862

Luis PerniaM142ndOM1072nd00:59:2400:59:24+00:27:15
195th

935

Hesham ShabanM143rdJM103rd00:59:2500:59:25+00:27:16
196th

946

Herbert BagolbagolM144thVM1056th00:59:2600:59:26+00:27:17
197th

765

Ian HutchinsonM145thVM1057th00:59:3000:59:30+00:27:21
198th

867

Lucy BacchusF53rdOF1031st00:59:3500:59:35+00:27:26
199th

945

Cornelio GamiloM146thVM1058th00:59:3500:59:35+00:27:26
200th

830

Ramon Christopher EtableM147thOM1073rd00:59:5000:59:50+00:27:41
201st

688

Markus HampelM148thVM1059th00:59:5400:59:54+00:27:45
202nd

634

Abdul NassarM149thOM1074th01:00:0001:00:00+00:27:51
203rd

699

Michael ClarkeM150thOM1075th01:00:0101:00:01+00:27:52
204th

717

Syahril SaaraniM151stOM1076th01:00:1301:00:13+00:28:04
205th

824

Ioannis GalatasM152ndVM1060th01:00:1401:00:14+00:28:05
206th

658

Jenifer ChatwinF54thOF1032nd01:00:1501:00:15+00:28:06
207th

930

David LewisM153rdMM1014th01:00:1901:00:19+00:28:10
208th

656

Adam AhmadM154thVM1061st01:00:2101:00:21+00:28:12
209th

757

Andrea DijkstraF55thVF1017th01:00:2101:00:21+00:28:12
210th

898

Nicola HeratyF56thOF1033rd01:00:2901:00:29+00:28:20
211st

652

Ali WaltersF57thVF1018th01:00:3401:00:34+00:28:25
212nd

694

Laura HardyF58thVF1019th01:00:3501:00:35+00:28:26
213rd

921

Muhammad Shazli Bin KhamisM155thOM1077th01:00:3801:00:38+00:28:29
214th

745

Nick GillM156thMM1015th01:00:4601:00:46+00:28:37
215th

759

Jacob MathewM157thVM1062nd01:00:4901:00:49+00:28:40
216th

848

Deborah HornF59thOF1034th01:00:5201:00:52+00:28:43
217th

805

Merlyn HeynesM158thVM1063rd01:00:5501:00:55+00:28:46
218th

644

Winoo WalsonM159thOM1078th01:01:2001:01:20+00:29:11
219th

724

Joy Milling SimonyF60thOF1035th01:01:2301:01:23+00:29:14
220th

806

Thuy Nguyen Thi ThanhM160thVM1064th01:01:3901:01:39+00:29:30
221st

690

Gary BallingerM161stMM1016th01:01:4501:01:45+00:29:36
222nd

705

Yvette HaringF61stVF1020th01:01:5001:01:50+00:29:41
223rd

861

Owen VeridianoM162ndOM1079th01:01:5501:01:55+00:29:46
224th

621

Jasmin SelamatM163rdOM1080th01:01:5901:01:59+00:29:50
225th

715

Jim SeltzerM164thMM1017th01:02:0001:02:00+00:29:51
226th

909

Robert GrysM165thOM1081st01:02:0401:02:04+00:29:55
227th

683

Hilary RoweF62ndVF1021st01:02:1501:02:15+00:30:06
228th

693

Dees HoubaM166thMM1018th01:02:1901:02:19+00:30:10
229th

792

Alicia MurasakiF63rdVF1022nd01:02:2901:02:29+00:30:20
230th

879

Lisa AustinF64thMF104th01:02:3101:02:31+00:30:22
231st

618

Pravin ChandraM167thOM1082nd01:02:3301:02:33+00:30:24
232nd

868

Satish KumarM168thOM1083rd01:02:3301:02:33+00:30:24
233rd

963

Deon Mark WadeM169thOM1084th01:02:3501:02:35+00:30:26
234th

838

Rashid Al-sulaitiM170thOM1085th01:02:3701:02:37+00:30:28
235th

608

Nadia Land-kroegerF65thVF1023rd01:02:4101:02:41+00:30:32
236th

700

Melanie LinnellF66thVF1024th01:02:4501:02:45+00:30:36
237th

841

Lynsey BramstonF67thOF1036th01:02:4501:02:45+00:30:36
238th

906

Lachlan RothnieM171stVM1065th01:02:5801:02:58+00:30:49
239th

673

Mahmoud AbdouM172ndOM1086th01:03:0001:03:00+00:30:51
240th

928

Trish MillsF68thVF1025th01:03:0101:03:01+00:30:52
241st

950

Ian MillsM173rdMM1019th01:03:0101:03:01+00:30:52
242nd

973

Wendy BriggsF69thVF1026th01:03:0201:03:02+00:30:53
243rd

802

Sherwin DipasupilM174thOM1087th01:03:0501:03:05+00:30:56
244th

710

Andy ButteryM175thMM1020th01:03:0601:03:06+00:30:57
245th

929

Evelyn MckinnonF70thMF105th01:03:1601:03:16+00:31:07
246th

791

Tony MccaffreyM176thOM1088th01:03:1701:03:17+00:31:08
247th

623

Susan MackF71stMF106th01:03:2101:03:21+00:31:12
248th

609

Tahir HanifM177thVM1066th01:03:3601:03:36+00:31:27
249th

610

Claire YoungF72ndVF1027thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:03:3601:03:36+00:31:27
250th

704

Patrick De CatersM178thMM1021st01:03:4101:03:41+00:31:32
251st

664

Conor HayesM179thVM1067th01:03:5001:03:50+00:31:41
252nd

927

Lucrecia RochaF73rdVF1028th01:03:5001:03:50+00:31:41
253rd

971

Hilary WalkerF74thMF107th01:03:5101:03:51+00:31:42
254th

787

Janos HidrowohM180thMM1022nd01:04:0501:04:05+00:31:56
255th

874

Jawaher AlrefaeiF75thOF1037th01:04:0701:04:07+00:31:58
256th

948

Harry NgM181stMM1023rd01:04:0701:04:07+00:31:58
257th

671

Cathy ParkF76thVF1029th01:04:1401:04:14+00:32:05
258th

755

Laurie BarberF77thMF108thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:04:1801:04:18+00:32:09
259th

873

Maliha Al AwaidiF78thOF1038th01:04:2001:04:20+00:32:11
260th

914

Paul OneillM182ndOM1089th01:04:2501:04:25+00:32:16
261st

756

Sheryl GuynnF79thMF109th01:04:2701:04:27+00:32:18
262nd

908

Rizza MallariF80thOF1039th01:04:5201:04:52+00:32:43
263rd

907

Julie Ann FlorendoF81stOF1040th01:04:5301:04:53+00:32:44
264th

611

Liz ThiebeF82ndMF1010th01:04:5601:04:56+00:32:47
265th

739

Rio Israel IsaisM183rdOM1090th01:05:0001:05:00+00:32:51
266th

750

Andrea Gutierrez MesegueF83rdOF1041st01:05:0401:05:04+00:32:55
267th

741

Kamal Tarmizi AzmiM184thOM1091st01:05:1801:05:18+00:33:09
268th

677

Aiman RizalM185thOM1092nd01:05:5001:05:50+00:33:41
269th

903

Alfonso RodriguezM186thMM1024th01:06:0801:06:08+00:33:59
270th

616

Leozarin MorshidiM187thOM1093rd01:06:1201:06:12+00:34:03
271st

617

Shazwany ShamsudinF84thOF1042nd01:06:1201:06:12+00:34:03
272nd

748

Shivangi KulshresthaF85thOF1043rd01:06:5401:06:54+00:34:45
273rd

878

Eleonora SantecchiaF86thOF1044th01:07:0101:07:01+00:34:52
274th

804

Sari TraysuniF87thVF1030th01:07:3601:07:36+00:35:27
275th

912

Cesar HernandezM188thVM1068th01:07:3801:07:38+00:35:29
276th

925

Adnan YousafM189thOM1094th01:07:4001:07:40+00:35:31
277th

777

Katherine LattoF88thOF1045th01:07:4501:07:45+00:35:36
278th

725

Randy RanoM190thOM1095th01:08:1201:08:12+00:36:03
279th

760

Aryono Imam KusumoM191stOM1096th01:08:3301:08:33+00:36:24
280th

896

Rowena P CadayF89thVF1031st01:08:3401:08:34+00:36:25
281st

607

Michaela VickersF90thVF1032nd01:08:3901:08:39+00:36:30
282nd

796

Tracie AxfordF91stOF1046th01:08:4401:08:44+00:36:35
283rd

947

Khalique GharatkarM192ndOM1097th01:09:1601:09:16+00:37:07
284th

875

KayLynne MathesonF92ndMF1011th01:09:1701:09:17+00:37:08
285th

869

Carolina RedaelliF93rdOF1047th01:09:2901:09:29+00:37:20
286th

663

Sally HayF94thOF1048th01:10:0901:10:09+00:38:00
287th

923

Michaelia HoneyF95thOF1049th01:10:4701:10:47+00:38:38
288th

729

Angelie TongsonF96thOF1050th01:10:5301:10:53+00:38:44
289th

933

Allam AsmarM193rdMM1025thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:11:2501:11:25+00:39:16
290th

810

Seren IrvineF97thVF1033rd01:11:2601:11:26+00:39:17
291st

776

Ale RazaM194thVM1069th01:11:3501:11:35+00:39:26
292nd

795

Maja KellyF98thOF1051st01:11:5601:11:56+00:39:47
293rd

916

Salah Al BizriM195thVM1070th01:11:5801:11:58+00:39:49
294th

703

Charlotte De CatersF99thMF1012th01:12:1401:12:14+00:40:05
295th

849

Carmelita FloresF100thVF1034th01:12:2601:12:26+00:40:17
296th

726

Siti Nor Zawani MohamadF101stOF1052nd01:12:2701:12:27+00:40:18
297th

820

Sauban SiddiquiM196thVM1071st01:13:1701:13:17+00:41:08
298th

786

Maria CabreraM197thVM1072nd01:13:2301:13:23+00:41:14
299th

895

Arun SinghM198thOM1098th01:13:2801:13:28+00:41:19
300th

631

Jeronimo GavinoM199thOM1099th01:13:5201:13:52+00:41:43
301st

833

Exequiel VendivilM200thOM10100th01:14:0601:14:06+00:41:57
302nd

762

Kuberan PerumalM201stVM1073rd01:14:3001:14:30+00:42:21
303rd

692

Enrique SchmilinskyM202ndVM1074th01:14:5101:14:51+00:42:42
304th

752

Arnel Angelo SebastianM203rdOM10101st01:16:1401:16:14+00:44:05
305th

648

Jennifer WestallF102ndVF1035th01:17:3201:17:32+00:45:23
306th

823

Mobin GharatkarM204thVM1075th01:17:5201:17:52+00:45:43
307th

784

Farah KetroussiF103rdOF1053rd01:18:1801:18:18+00:46:09
308th

660

Mubbasheer KhanM205thOM10102nd01:19:0501:19:05+00:46:56
309th

817

Yuichi InoueM206thVM1076th01:20:0601:20:06+00:47:57
310th

880

Edryan AcostaM207thOM10103rd01:21:2401:21:24+00:49:15
311st

951

Eoin OsuilleabhainM208thVM1077thDoha Bay Running Club (DBRC)01:23:4501:23:45+00:51:36
312nd

788

Shrief FadlM209thOM10104th01:24:2701:24:27+00:52:18
313rd

822

Seema GharatkarF104thOF1054th01:25:1701:25:17+00:53:08
314th

691

Shirley BallingerF105thMF1013th01:48:2301:48:23+01:16:14
DNF (48 in total)
-

734

Bon HirangMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

636

Paolo SalvadorMMM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

668

David KrajnykMMM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

709

Miguel VarelaMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

643

Barry O SullivanMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

918

Aghiad YabroudiMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

821

Didier DomiMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

934

Abdulkarim SarajanMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

732

Karolina SucinskaFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

650

Shaun HarrisMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

764

Abdurrahman GhanemMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

666

Bryna ChrismasFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

706

Salam ShabibMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

625

Carolyn WolseyFVF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

641

Claire SinclairFVF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

819

Sean RyanMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

674

Lizzie PetersFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

932

Kamal RhazaliMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

826

Brett DohertyMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

721

Michelle PomphrettFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

801

Bobbi BensonFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

614

James HoustonMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

872

Erin KinneFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

630

Mohamed Farhat Ben ThabetMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

807

Shubhartho GhoshMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

695

Martin SzulMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

863

Imanaida CalderonFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

637

Jennifer ThomasFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

653

Christopher SparshottMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

815

Jithu JohnMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

702

Shaun SwanMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

774

Giles CunninghamMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

603

Jesus Jr FloresMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

667

Lee TaylorMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

958

Lioeke MOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

642

Linda O SullivanFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

772

Keneth FaelangcaMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

649

Oliver SmithMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

811

Sybren Van BentumMVM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

827

Erin MurphyFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

940

Diaa ElsadatMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

722

Yelena MejovaFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

640

Aydin PisiriciMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

770

Adrian GeavesMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

962

Shannon Hana FarhoudFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

622

Muriel TheFVF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

711

Erin GibsonFOF1000:00:0000:00:00-
-

775

Joanna CunninghamMOM1000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beccles & District Lions Club Fun Run 2 Run/Walk 5K Youth entry 2019-09-01 11:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00