Lilleshall Monumental 10k 2016

Apr
17
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places300
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£13.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K

Running | 2016-04-17 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Chip timing and memento for all 10k finishers.

1st prize £20 2nd £15 3rd£10 for men and women

Category winners awarded certificates.

Start at Lilleshall Cricket Club

Parking next door at Lilleshall School please follow signs and marshals instructions on the day.

Please car share if possible.

***RACE NUMBERS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY***

All 10K entrants must be over 15 years old on race day.

UKA licence 2016 23797

Please note there will be no entries on the day!

Entry Details

Athlete places300
Age range15 - 99
Per entrant£13.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (251 in total)
1st

27

Gareth BriggsM1stV401stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:38:3500:38:37-
2nd

232

Robin Sedman-smithM2ndV351stNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:38:4000:38:42+00:00:05
3rd

208

Joe PhillipsM3rdSEN1stN&D RC00:38:5200:38:54+00:00:17
4th

61

Matt CostelloM4thSEN2ndWrekin Road runners00:39:1700:39:19+00:00:42
5th

187

Neil O'hanlonM5thV402ndShrewsbury AC00:39:2500:39:27+00:00:50
6th

202

Tony PaulM6thV403rdTELFORD AC00:40:3700:40:40+00:02:02
7th

11

Simon BarkleyM7thV404thOswestry Olympians00:40:4500:40:49+00:02:10
8th

182

Lee OakleyM8thSEN3rd00:41:5800:42:04+00:03:23
9th

42

Robert CartwrightM9thV352nd00:42:5400:42:57+00:04:19
10th

83

Terrance FergusonM10thV353rdnone00:43:0700:43:12+00:04:32
11th

21

Nigel BostockM11thV451ststowmarket striders00:43:1400:43:17+00:04:39
12th

190

Craig OttoliniM12thV452ndmarket drayton running club00:43:2500:43:27+00:04:50
13th

183

Paul O'brienM13thV354thTELFORD HARRIERS00:43:4000:43:45+00:05:05
14th

44

Marc ChristianM14thV501stTELFORD AC00:43:4700:43:53+00:05:12
15th

135

Adam HydeM15thV405th00:44:0100:44:05+00:05:26
16th

210

Tom PopeM16thV355thNewport & District Running Club00:44:2200:44:25+00:05:47
17th

234

Howard ShearingM17thV356th00:44:2400:44:28+00:05:49
18th

153

Martin LansleyM18thV357th00:44:5500:44:59+00:06:20
19th

71

Chris DoranM19thV358th00:45:0300:45:08+00:06:28
20th

148

Craig StoreyM20thV551stMarket Drayton RC00:45:0900:45:16+00:06:34
21st

275

Ben WardM21stSEN4th00:45:2200:45:24+00:06:47
22nd

205

Paul PembertonM22ndV359th00:45:4300:45:46+00:07:08
23rd

107

Chris HallM23rdV3510th00:45:4100:45:51+00:07:06
24th

287

Robert WoodwardM24thV453rdStourbridge RC00:45:4900:45:55+00:07:14
25th

14

James Ashley BellamyM25thV3511thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:5100:45:57+00:07:16
26th

238

CRAIG SlowM26thV3512th00:46:2300:46:30+00:07:48
27th

33

STEVEN BurchM27thV3513th00:46:4000:46:46+00:08:05
28th

58

Adrian CockayneM28thV406th00:46:4000:46:48+00:08:05
29th

126

Helen StokesF1stSEN1stMercia Fell Runners00:46:5200:46:56+00:08:17
30th

273

Amy Jayne WakeleyF2ndSEN2ndtelford athletics club00:46:5700:47:00+00:08:22
31st

125

Spencer HollandM29thV454thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:0300:47:05+00:08:28
32nd

272

Andrew WakefieldM30thSEN5th00:47:0200:47:09+00:08:27
33rd

235

Matt ShentonM31stSEN6thTelford Athletic Club00:47:0800:47:21+00:08:33
34th

282

Steve WillacyM32ndV502nd00:47:1500:47:23+00:08:40
35th

137

Stephen InglebyM33rdV503rd00:47:2600:47:31+00:08:51
36th

34

Kevin BurkeM34thV552ndStourbridge R.c00:47:2900:47:32+00:08:54
37th

229

Stuart RustonM35thV455th00:47:2900:47:34+00:08:54
38th

176

Paul MorrisM36thSEN7thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:3200:47:38+00:08:57
39th

175

Kathryn MorgansF3rdSEN3rdWolves & Bilston AC00:47:4400:47:48+00:09:09
40th

30

David BrownM37thV407thNEWPORT00:47:4500:47:51+00:09:10
41st

93

Chris FreerM38thV456thNdrc00:47:4100:47:56+00:09:06
42nd

154

MARK LawtonM39thV408thStourbridge RC00:48:1300:48:20+00:09:38
43rd

274

Darrell WalshM40thV409thOswestry Olympians00:48:1300:48:22+00:09:38
44th

127

Ian HopkinsM41stV457thTELFORD AC00:48:1800:48:23+00:09:43
45th

70

Phil DoldingM42ndV458thNewport & District00:48:2000:48:32+00:09:45
46th

217

Leslie RitchieM43rdV601st00:48:3200:48:40+00:09:57
47th

223

Stuart RobinsonM44thV3514thTELFORD HARRIERS00:48:3800:48:44+00:10:03
48th

117

Anthony HaycockM45thV553rd00:48:3700:48:49+00:10:02
49th

139

PETER JohnsonM46thV602ndMercia Fell Runners00:48:4700:48:52+00:10:12
50th

226

Graham RogersM47thV554thNewport and District Running Club00:48:5800:49:04+00:10:23
51st

265

Matt ToogoodM48thV3515th00:49:1300:49:19+00:10:38
52nd

95

Andrew GarrettM49thV459th00:49:2300:49:29+00:10:48
53rd

28

Sally BrocklehurstF4thSEN4th00:49:2700:49:33+00:10:52
54th

209

Anthony PinsonM50thSEN8thTELFORD HARRIERS00:49:3800:49:44+00:11:03
55th

104

Ross GriffithsM51stSEN9th00:49:3300:49:46+00:10:58
56th

280

Samuel WestcottM52ndSEN10th00:49:5400:50:00+00:11:19
57th

18

Chas Bickford-smithM53rdV504thNewport & District00:50:0000:50:06+00:11:25
58th

207

Adrian PhillipsM54thV505thSTOURBRIDGE00:50:0300:50:12+00:11:28
59th

192

Stacey PagettF5thSEN5th00:50:0400:50:15+00:11:29
60th

92

Peter FreemanM55thSEN11th00:50:2600:50:30+00:11:51
61st

290

Rob WoolleyM56thSEN12thLaw let running club00:50:2900:50:36+00:11:54
62nd

166

Kevin MayoM57thV4510th00:50:2600:50:39+00:11:51
63rd

121

Ben HockingM58thSEN13thLawley running club00:50:3300:50:40+00:11:58
64th

191

Rich OwenM59thV3516th00:50:3600:50:46+00:12:01
65th

102

Damian GreenM60thV3517th00:50:5700:51:00+00:12:22
66th

32

Philip BuftonM61stV4010th00:51:0400:51:11+00:12:29
67th

212

John PriceM62ndV506thmarket drayton running club00:51:1100:51:21+00:12:36
68th

89

Paul FreemanM63rdV3518th00:51:1700:51:23+00:12:42
69th

157

IAN LockM64thV4011th00:51:1500:51:26+00:12:40
70th

50

Joan ClarkeF6thV601stSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:4800:51:53+00:13:13
71st

26

Kevin BrierleyM65thV4511thLawley running club00:51:5200:51:59+00:13:17
72nd

220

Kathryn RobertsF7thSEN6th00:51:5300:51:59+00:13:18
73rd

12

James BaylisM66thV3519th00:51:4100:52:01+00:13:06
74th

279

Ewelina WestcottF8thSEN7th00:51:5600:52:04+00:13:21
75th

43

Phil ChettleM67thV4512thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:5800:52:06+00:13:23
76th

204

Chloe PearsonF9thSEN8thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:4700:52:06+00:13:12
77th

94

Robert FrielM68thV4513thTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:0100:52:07+00:13:26
78th

146

Kevin JuddM69thV555thnewport & distric running club00:51:5900:52:11+00:13:24
79th

8

Luke BakerM70thV3520th00:52:0300:52:13+00:13:28
80th

109

Ricky HallM71stSEN14th00:52:0400:52:16+00:13:29
81st

41

Val CarterF10thV501stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:52:1600:52:20+00:13:41
82nd

168

Alan McclellandM72ndV507thNEWPORT00:52:1000:52:20+00:13:35
83rd

256

Simon TaylorM73rdV4514thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:1300:52:26+00:13:38
84th

169

ALISTAIR McintoshM74thV4012thStourbridge RC00:52:2100:52:31+00:13:46
85th

181

Sebastien NicolasM75thV3521stStourbridge RC00:52:3300:52:51+00:13:58
86th

91

Stuart FreemanM76thSEN15th00:52:5200:52:57+00:14:17
87th

47

Lisa ClarkF11thV351st00:52:4600:52:58+00:14:11
88th

108

Kerry HallF12thSEN9th00:52:5000:53:02+00:14:15
89th

15

Richard BennettM77thV4515thGentlemen of Gnosall00:53:0200:53:09+00:14:27
90th

123

Amelia HodsonF13thV451st00:53:0800:53:15+00:14:33
91st

215

Sara RexF14thV502ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:1600:53:21+00:14:41
92nd

130

Paul HughesM78thV4013thNdrc00:53:2000:53:28+00:14:45
93rd

254

Ben John TaylorM79thV3522ndPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:53:1200:53:28+00:14:37
94th

269

Jill ValentineF15thV401st00:53:3500:53:40+00:15:00
95th

244

Emily SmithF16thU171stNewport & District Running Club00:53:2200:53:42+00:14:47
96th

20

Matthew DayM80thV3523rd00:53:3800:53:47+00:15:03
97th

37

Paul ButlerM81stV4516th00:53:4000:53:48+00:15:05
98th

101

Mark GoodwinM82ndV4517th00:53:3100:53:49+00:14:56
99th

144

Rodney JonesM83rdV651stNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:53:4400:53:56+00:15:09
100th

149

NIEL KirkM84thV4014thKidderminster & Stourport00:53:5300:53:57+00:15:18
101st

219

Leah RobertsF17thV352nd00:53:5200:53:58+00:15:17
102nd

161

Jonathan MahoneyM85thSEN16thTELFORD HARRIERS00:54:1500:54:22+00:15:40
103rd

105

Joanne HackettF18thV452ndSTAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS00:54:2700:54:31+00:15:52
104th

214

Jago Rawlings RobinsM86thU201st00:54:3400:54:49+00:15:59
105th

270

Ian VannM87thV4518th00:54:3600:54:50+00:16:01
106th

46

Dawn ChurmF19thV402ndLawley running club00:54:4500:54:54+00:16:10
107th

221

Guy RobertsM88thV4015th00:54:4200:54:59+00:16:07
108th

113

IAN HarrisM89thV508thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC00:54:5700:55:00+00:16:22
109th

99

Robin GloverM90thV4016thBridgnorth Running Club00:54:4700:55:01+00:16:12
110th

297

Mark YatesM91stV4017th00:55:0000:55:11+00:16:25
111st

111

Richard HankinsonM92ndV509th00:55:1400:55:19+00:16:39
112nd

63

Andy CousinsM93rdV5010th00:55:1300:55:21+00:16:38
113rd

122

ROY HodgkissM94thV556th00:55:3500:55:41+00:17:00
114th

196

craig ParryM95thSEN17th00:55:3600:55:44+00:17:01
115th

278

RICHARD WestcottM96thV557th00:55:4600:55:56+00:17:11
116th

24

PAUL BradleyM97thV558thstourbridgs00:55:5100:56:00+00:17:16
117th

240

Emily SmithF20thSEN10thNewport & District Running Club00:55:5800:56:18+00:17:23
118th

35

Paul BurrowM98thSEN18th00:56:1000:56:21+00:17:35
119th

195

emma louise ParlatoF21stV353rd00:56:0700:56:22+00:17:32
120th

284

Jack WilliamsM99thSEN19th00:56:0600:56:25+00:17:31
121st

76

Claire EllisF22ndV354thLawley running club00:56:2100:56:31+00:17:46
122nd

233

Amanda SharpF23rdV403rdNdrc00:56:2200:56:33+00:17:47
123rd

60

Laura CosgroveF24thSEN11thClwyd running club00:56:0900:56:35+00:17:34
124th

87

Marc FleethamM100thV5011th00:56:2500:56:35+00:17:50
125th

39

Stuart CadmanM101stV3524th00:56:1300:56:40+00:17:38
126th

53

Diane ClaytonF25thV355thLawley running club00:56:3200:56:41+00:17:57
127th

145

Tim JonesM102ndV4519th00:56:1900:56:41+00:17:44
128th

49

Andrew John ClarkeM103rdV4520th00:56:4400:57:03+00:18:09
129th

147

Giselle KellyF26thV404thMarket Drayton RC00:56:5500:57:06+00:18:20
130th

10

Harriet BallantyneF27thSEN12thn/a00:57:0000:57:08+00:18:25
131st

180

Adam NeatherM104thSEN20th00:57:0300:57:09+00:18:28
132nd

193

Richard PalmerM105thV3525th00:57:0600:57:22+00:18:31
133rd

74

Mark EcclestoneM106thV5012th00:57:1300:57:24+00:18:38
134th

177

Steve MossM107thV4018thStourbridge RC00:57:2300:57:34+00:18:48
135th

247

Phil SmithM108thV4521st00:57:1600:57:34+00:18:41
136th

276

RALPH WedlockM109thV559thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:1700:57:36+00:18:42
137th

173

Vic MiddlemissM110thV4522ndNewport Running Club00:57:4400:57:55+00:19:09
138th

283

Paul WilliamsM111stV5013th00:57:4900:58:08+00:19:14
139th

66

Melonie Jayne DeakinF28thV453rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:58:0900:58:27+00:19:34
140th

3

John AtkinsM112ndV5014thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:58:2200:58:30+00:19:47
141st

77

PHILIP ElwellM113rdV652ndSTOURBRIDGE00:58:2200:58:32+00:19:47
142nd

136

Kevin HydeM114thSEN21stWrekin Road runners00:58:1600:58:33+00:19:41
143rd

167

Cathy McallisterF29thV405thWhitchurch Whippets00:58:2100:58:34+00:19:46
144th

184

Cristina O'brienF30thV356thTELFORD HARRIERS00:58:2700:58:36+00:19:52
145th

9

Adam Christopher BakerM115thV4523rdNEWPORT00:58:2600:58:38+00:19:51
146th

266

Catherine TurnerF31stSEN13thLawley running club00:58:2000:58:38+00:19:45
147th

248

Carrie StokesF32ndV357thNEWPORT00:58:3000:58:51+00:19:55
148th

96

Elaine GerardF33rdV503rd00:58:3700:58:53+00:20:02
149th

48

SIMON ClarkM116thV5015thOldbury S.T.C.00:58:3800:58:57+00:20:03
150th

134

Jacob HutchinsonM117thU171st00:58:5700:59:13+00:20:22
151st

293

Nick WrightM118thSEN22nd00:59:3900:59:47+00:21:04
152nd

4

Jane AtkinsF34thV406thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:59:2800:59:49+00:20:53
153rd

142

Amy JonesF35thV407th00:59:4900:59:59+00:21:14
154th

5

Nicola AtkinsF36thV358thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:0201:00:12+00:21:27
155th

292

David WrightM119thV5510thTELFORD HARRIERS01:00:0401:00:23+00:21:29
156th

277

Matthew WellmanM120thV5016thNewport & District01:00:3401:00:49+00:21:59
157th

224

Paul RodriguesM121stSEN23rd01:00:3201:00:59+00:21:57
158th

171

Henry MerrickM122ndV653rdUnattached01:00:5701:01:01+00:22:22
159th

288

Colin WoolleyM123rdV5511thNewport & District01:00:5601:01:14+00:22:21
160th

230

MARK SawbridgeM124thV5017th01:01:0801:01:18+00:22:33
161st

106

Helen HadebeF37thV504thNewportanddistrictrunningclub01:01:0001:01:22+00:22:25
162nd

174

Ben MillsM125thSEN24th01:01:0001:01:22+00:22:25
163rd

243

Louise SmithF38thV454th01:01:0201:01:22+00:22:27
164th

72

Amy DoyleF39thSEN14thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:01:0201:01:23+00:22:27
165th

132

Robert HurleyM126thV5512thWrekin Road runners01:01:1801:01:33+00:22:43
166th

140

Sue JohnsonF40thV602ndMercia Fell Runners01:01:3701:01:45+00:23:02
167th

52

Stephen ClarkeM127thV5513th01:01:3801:01:46+00:23:03
168th

59

Ruth CorriganF41stV455thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:01:5001:02:09+00:23:15
169th

69

Eamonn DennisM128thV5018th01:01:5401:02:10+00:23:19
170th

124

Jono HoldenM129thV4019th01:02:2001:02:31+00:23:45
171st

260

Elizabeth ThompsonF42ndV359thNewport & District Running Club01:02:1301:02:34+00:23:38
172nd

114

Ellie HarteF43rdSEN15th01:02:1201:02:37+00:23:37
173rd

131

Ralph HumphriesM130thV5019thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:02:4901:03:03+00:24:14
174th

38

Sean ByrneM131stV5020th01:02:4101:03:06+00:24:06
175th

40

Paul CarlineM132ndV4524th01:02:4601:03:10+00:24:11
176th

73

Lydia DulsonF44thSEN16th01:02:5601:03:11+00:24:21
177th

2

Julie AskinF45thV3510th01:03:0201:03:19+00:24:27
178th

267

PAT TurnerF46thV603rd01:03:1201:03:27+00:24:37
179th

241

David Antony SmithM133rdV4525th01:03:1401:03:32+00:24:39
180th

116

Catherine HawksworthF47thV3511thNewport and District RC01:03:2401:03:45+00:24:49
181st

255

ANTHEA TaylorF48thV456th01:03:2401:03:45+00:24:49
182nd

291

Emma WrightF49thV3512thTELFORD HARRIERS01:03:5601:04:06+00:25:21
183rd

22

Eran BostockM134thSEN25th01:03:5801:04:16+00:25:23
184th

29

Louise BromleyF50thSEN17th01:04:0801:04:18+00:25:33
185th

90

George FreemanM135thU202nd01:04:2201:04:28+00:25:47
186th

156

Dan LewisM136thSEN26thWrekin Road runners01:04:3101:04:47+00:25:56
187th

237

Diana SimkissF51stV505th01:04:4501:04:55+00:26:10
188th

118

Wendy HillF52ndV506thNewport & District Running Club01:04:5601:05:11+00:26:21
189th

295

Nick WylieM137thV5514thNewport & District01:05:0401:05:21+00:26:29
190th

110

Darren HallM138thV4020thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:04:5901:05:24+00:26:24
191st

128

Craig Stuart HowellsM139thV4021stNova Raiders CC01:05:2401:05:32+00:26:49
192nd

68

Matthew DelvesM140thSEN27th01:05:2601:05:49+00:26:51
193rd

45

Tony ChurmM141stV654thNewport & District R C01:05:3901:05:54+00:27:04
194th

151

Mio KonticM142ndV5021stWrekin Road runners01:05:5401:06:07+00:27:19
195th

16

Elizabeth BennettF53rdV457thGNOSALL LADIES01:05:5701:06:12+00:27:22
196th

159

Grzegorz MackowiakM143rdV4022nd01:06:0001:06:23+00:27:25
197th

62

Andrew CottonM144thV4526th01:06:1101:06:27+00:27:36
198th

115

Tracy HartridgeF54thV458th01:06:1401:06:35+00:27:39
199th

129

David HudsonM145thV4023rd01:06:2801:06:51+00:27:53
200th

78

Wendy EvansF55thV507th01:06:3901:06:52+00:28:04
201st

54

judi michelle ClaytonF56thV459thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:06:5101:07:10+00:28:16
202nd

55

Bethany ClaytonF57thU172nd01:06:4901:07:10+00:28:14
203rd

296

Elizabeth WynneF58thV3513th01:06:4901:07:12+00:28:14
204th

67

Dionne Ann Louise DelvesF59thSEN18th01:06:5601:07:19+00:28:21
205th

143

Jenny JonesF60thV408thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:06:5801:07:20+00:28:23
206th

75

HELEN EdwardsF61stV508thNEWPORT01:06:5901:07:21+00:28:24
207th

249

Anne StrowgerF62ndV651stNewport and District Running Club01:07:2101:07:37+00:28:46
208th

261

Glenn ThompsonM146thV4024th01:07:2301:07:43+00:28:48
209th

17

James BeyerM147thV3526th01:07:5501:08:11+00:29:20
210th

206

James PhillipsM148thSEN28th01:08:3801:08:51+00:30:03
211st

79

Julie FallonF63rdV409th01:08:4101:08:54+00:30:06
212nd

80

Sarah FarmerF64thV3514th01:08:4001:08:54+00:30:05
213rd

65

Kay CutlerF65thV3515thNewport and District RC01:09:0901:09:26+00:30:34
214th

268

Veronika UlicnaF66thSEN19thChris Jewkes Fitness Running Club01:09:3601:09:50+00:31:01
215th

88

MARK FosterM149thSEN29thChris Jewkes Fitness Running Club01:09:4201:09:53+00:31:07
216th

25

Nicky BrierleyF67thV4510thLawley running club01:09:4101:10:01+00:31:06
217th

251

JACK TavernorM150thSEN30th01:09:4701:10:07+00:31:12
218th

252

Becky TavernorF68thV3516thmarket drayton running club01:09:4701:10:07+00:31:12
219th

64

Derren CraddockM151stV4025th01:09:4401:10:28+00:31:09
220th

231

Robert ScanlanM152ndV655thnone01:09:4501:10:28+00:31:10
221st

179

Mike MurrayM153rdV656thFELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION01:10:3901:10:55+00:32:04
222nd

36

David ButlerM154thV3527th01:10:5401:11:07+00:32:19
223rd

264

Claire ToogoodF69thV3517thnone01:10:5101:11:08+00:32:16
224th

257

Tracy ThomasF70thSEN20th01:11:0401:11:23+00:32:29
225th

246

Lisa SmithF71stSEN21st01:11:0701:11:26+00:32:32
226th

294

Sue WylieF72ndV551stNewport & District01:11:4601:12:09+00:33:11
227th

201

Lorna PattersonF73rdV3518th01:12:0301:12:18+00:33:28
228th

103

Phil GriffithsM155thV3528thBRAT01:12:4701:13:11+00:34:12
229th

227

Rod RomanM156thV5022nd01:12:5501:13:16+00:34:20
230th

84

Rosanna FildesF74thSEN22nd01:13:1301:13:27+00:34:38
231st

85

Camilla FildesF75thSEN23rd01:13:1501:13:27+00:34:40
232nd

133

Lee HutchinsonM157thV4026th01:13:4801:14:01+00:35:13
233rd

82

Janine FeltonF76thV4511thLawley running club01:14:3201:14:45+00:35:57
234th

222

Neil RobinsM158thV4527th01:15:0301:15:27+00:36:28
235th

6

Lindy BaileyF77thV509th01:15:1501:15:36+00:36:40
236th

253

Marie Clair TaylorF78thSEN24thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:16:2301:16:49+00:37:48
237th

31

Alison BrownF79thV4010th01:16:3101:16:59+00:37:56
238th

245

Jennifer SmithF80thSEN25th01:17:0101:17:15+00:38:26
239th

198

Stacey PaskinF81stSEN26thWrekin Road runners01:17:3001:17:45+00:38:55
240th

178

Martin MurdochM159thV4528th01:17:4001:18:03+00:39:05
241st

138

Joanne JacksonF82ndV3519thTELFORD HARRIERS01:18:1101:18:22+00:39:36
242nd

152

Paul LambertM160thV4027thNewport Running Club01:18:1701:18:40+00:39:42
243rd

285

Alex WittonF83rdSEN27th01:19:1301:19:30+00:40:38
244th

228

Sian RudlingF84thV552ndNewport and District Running Club01:19:5201:20:16+00:41:17
245th

189

Paige OliverF85thSEN28th01:20:5301:21:16+00:42:18
246th

188

Gavin OliverM161stV5515th01:24:5601:25:19+00:46:21
247th

286

Karen WoodcockF86thV553rdNRDC01:27:1001:27:36+00:48:35
248th

155

Cynthia LewisF87thV652ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:28:0001:28:23+00:49:25
249th

98

Sara GilesF88thSEN29thNewport & District Running Club01:36:4201:37:08+00:58:07
250th

200

Louise PattersonF89thSEN30thNewport and District RC01:42:2801:42:53+01:03:53
DNF (1 in total)
-

216

Craig RichardsonMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

126

Mark HomerMV55DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:00:0000:00:00-
-

20

Patrick John BonnerMV35NEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

148

Andrew KellyMV40Market Drayton RC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Wheaton Aston 10K 10K Road Race 2018-12-27 11:00:00