Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
50kmstar
Running | 77 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Neil MARTIN | M | 1st | VET | 1st | 00:00:00 | 03:34:49 | |||
2nd | 2 | Jez BRAGG | M | 2nd | OPEN | 1st | 00:00:00 | 03:40:47 | |||
3rd | 19 | Paul PERRY | M | 3rd | U20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 03:42:31 | |||
4th | 53 | Kevin FISHER | M | 4th | VET | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 03:48:58 | |||
5th | 799 | Valara Sesto | F | 1st | VET | 1st | 00:00:00 | 03:50:31 | |||
6th | 23 | Wez JONES | M | 5th | U20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 03:54:28 | |||
7th | 16 | Dan MASTERS | M | 6th | VET | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 03:54:48 | |||
8th | 70 | William SWEENEY | M | 7th | OPEN | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 03:57:05 | |||
9th | 72 | Sophie BUBB | F | 2nd | OPEN | 1st | 00:00:00 | 04:06:43 | |||
10th | 32 | Matthew BROWN | M | 8th | VET | 4th | 00:00:00 | 04:10:42 | |||
11th | 39 | Stuart BRADLEY | M | 9th | VET | 5th | 00:00:00 | 04:31:29 | |||
12th | 22 | Jon O'LEARY | M | 10th | OPEN | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 04:35:10 | |||
13th | 24 | Rob CLOETE | M | 11th | OPEN | 4th | 00:00:00 | 04:38:33 | |||
14th | 100 | Paul COE | M | 12th | VET | 6th | 00:00:00 | 04:44:28 | |||
15th | 82 | Paul EATON | M | 13th | OPEN | 5th | 00:00:00 | 04:45:40 | |||
16th | 73 | Alexandra COE | F | 3rd | U20 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 04:46:59 | |||
17th | 86 | David AMES | M | 14th | OPEN | 6th | 00:00:00 | 04:47:05 | |||
18th | 45 | Matthew TEAGUE | M | 15th | U20 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 04:48:09 | |||
19th | 43 | Caroline FARREN | F | 4th | U20 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 04:52:33 | |||
20th | 44 | Paul MASON | M | 16th | OPEN | 7th | 00:00:00 | 04:52:36 | |||
21st | 13 | Ian SHELLEY | M | 17th | U20 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 04:55:21 | |||
22nd | 101 | David MOULD | M | 18th | U20 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 04:56:14 | |||
23rd | 98 | Antony SMITH | M | 19th | OPEN | 8th | 00:00:00 | 04:57:28 | |||
24th | 99 | Andrew ROBERTSON | M | 20th | U20 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 04:58:01 | |||
25th | 81 | Bronwen COLLACOTT | F | 5th | U20 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 05:00:52 | |||
26th | 41 | Dan TURNER | M | 21st | U20 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 05:01:04 | |||
27th | 7 | Edward PEACOCK | M | 22nd | U20 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 05:02:04 | |||
28th | 97 | John STOCKER | M | 23rd | U20 | 9th | 00:00:00 | 05:02:04 | |||
29th | 37 | Matthew ROPER | M | 24th | U20 | 10th | 00:00:00 | 05:03:05 | |||
30th | 800 | Helen Rider | F | 6th | VET | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 05:08:39 | |||
31st | 84 | Robert CONSTABLE | M | 25th | OPEN | 9th | 00:00:00 | 05:10:21 | |||
32nd | 3 | Kevin NICHOLSON | M | 26th | U20 | 11th | 00:00:00 | 05:11:23 | |||
33rd | 21 | Joanne BAILEY | F | 7th | U20 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 05:14:04 | |||
34th | 34 | Rachel CLARK | F | 8th | OPEN | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 05:14:17 | |||
35th | 83 | Ian ROBERTSON | M | 27th | U20 | 12th | 00:00:00 | 05:14:39 | |||
36th | 10 | will luff | M | 28th | VET | 7th | 00:00:00 | 05:14:40 | |||
37th | 20 | Andy CLUTTON | M | 29th | OPEN | 10th | 00:00:00 | 05:21:47 | |||
38th | 11 | Robert WHITEHEAD | M | 30th | U20 | 13th | 00:00:00 | 05:21:53 | |||
39th | 29 | Adrian Tavener | M | 31st | VET | 8th | 00:00:00 | 05:25:02 | |||
40th | 48 | Terry ALABASTER | M | 32nd | VET | 9th | 00:00:00 | 05:25:24 | |||
41st | 80 | Philip SUMNER | M | 33rd | VET | 10th | 00:00:00 | 05:27:02 | |||
42nd | 38 | Jon RICHARDSON | M | 34th | OPEN | 11th | 00:00:00 | 05:30:38 | |||
43rd | 47 | Paul SPACKMAN | M | 35th | U20 | 14th | 00:00:00 | 05:31:31 | |||
44th | 64 | Kelvin GOWER | M | 36th | OPEN | 12th | 00:00:00 | 05:31:48 | |||
45th | 96 | Taryn JUTTE | F | 9th | VET | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 05:37:20 | |||
46th | 50 | Clare Molyneux | F | 10th | VET | 4th | 00:00:00 | 05:40:57 | |||
47th | 9 | Simon BUSHBY | M | 37th | U20 | 15th | 00:00:00 | 05:42:02 | |||
48th | 63 | Stuart WADESON | M | 38th | U20 | 16th | 00:00:00 | 05:43:24 | |||
49th | 40 | David HOPE | M | 39th | OPEN | 13th | 00:00:00 | 05:48:57 | |||
50th | 35 | Csaba CSAPO | M | 40th | U20 | 17th | 00:00:00 | 05:49:40 | |||
51st | 68 | Hannah WHITING | F | 11th | OPEN | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 05:52:31 | |||
52nd | 69 | Luke THORN | M | 41st | U20 | 18th | 00:00:00 | 05:52:31 | |||
53rd | 36 | Gail EDMANS | F | 12th | OPEN | 4th | 00:00:00 | 05:54:45 | |||
54th | 74 | Tracey WATSON | F | 13th | OPEN | 5th | 00:00:00 | 05:56:07 | |||
55th | 55 | Paul ACHESON | M | 42nd | U20 | 19th | 00:00:00 | 05:59:56 | |||
56th | 6 | Rob BALDWIN | M | 43rd | OPEN | 14th | 00:00:00 | 06:02:14 | |||
57th | 12 | Paul WENHAM | M | 44th | OPEN | 15th | 00:00:00 | 06:04:10 | |||
58th | 77 | John YOUNG | M | 45th | U20 | 20th | 00:00:00 | 06:06:52 | |||
59th | 26 | David GOULD | M | 46th | OPEN | 16th | 00:00:00 | 06:08:43 | |||
60th | 14 | Peter EVES | M | 47th | OPEN | 17th | 00:00:00 | 06:13:20 | |||
61st | 18 | Daniel DONEY | M | 48th | OPEN | 18th | 00:00:00 | 06:24:52 | |||
62nd | 58 | Deborah WILLIAMS | F | 14th | OPEN | 6th | 00:00:00 | 06:29:40 | |||
63rd | 85 | Suzette BOSMAN | F | 15th | U20 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 06:31:35 | |||
64th | 94 | Josephine PEASLAND | F | 16th | OPEN | 7th | 00:00:00 | 06:38:53 | |||
65th | 28 | Erika TAVENER | F | 17th | OPEN | 8th | 00:00:00 | 06:47:15 | |||
66th | 30 | Anna BADLEY | F | 18th | OPEN | 9th | 00:00:00 | 06:47:15 | |||
67th | 79 | Laura TOLLERTON | F | 19th | U20 | 6th | 00:00:00 | 06:59:12 | |||
68th | 88 | Amy SCEVITY | F | 20th | OPEN | 10th | 00:00:00 | 07:08:54 | |||
69th | 104 | Lynne WHEELER | F | 21st | OPEN | 11th | 00:00:00 | 07:08:54 | |||
70th | 1 | Michelle ELSE | F | 22nd | U20 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 07:14:28 | |||
71st | 87 | Elise GOWER | F | 23rd | U20 | 8th | 00:00:00 | 07:14:28 | |||
72nd | 4 | Gail SHORNEY | F | 24th | OPEN | 12th | 00:00:00 | 08:28:45 | |||
- | 102 | Tracy SMITH | F | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 17 | Natalie DONEY | F | U20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 25 | Jim VINCE | M | U20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 57 | Anthony CLARKE | M | U20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 52 | James FARTHING | M | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
The DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road RaceCathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain Run