Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | Douglas MCKINNON | M | SEN | Corstorphine AC | 00:35:28 | |
2 | 280 | CRAIG PALMER | M | JNR | Central Athletics | 00:35:44 | |
3 | 500 | Jennifer Wetton | F | SEN | Central AC | 00:36:13 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 500 | Jennifer Wetton | F | SEN | Central AC | 00:36:13 | |
14 | 38 | Fiona Ramsay | F | SEN | Cani-fit | 00:39:52 | |
18 | 465 | Alison McGill | F | SEN | FIFE AC | 00:40:21 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 50 | Douglas MCKINNON | M | SEN | Corstorphine AC | 00:35:28 | |
2 | 280 | CRAIG PALMER | M | JNR | Central Athletics | 00:35:44 | |
4 | 324 | Rory Abernethy | M | JNR | Rory Abernethy | 00:36:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 50 | Douglas MCKINNON | M | SEN | Corstorphine AC | 00:35:28 | |
3 | 500 | Jennifer Wetton | F | SEN | Central AC | 00:36:13 | |
5 | 10 | Alan HUME | M | SEN | 00:37:16 | ||
8 | 442 | Adam Strobl | M | SEN | 00:38:22 | ||
14 | 38 | Fiona Ramsay | F | SEN | Cani-fit | 00:39:52 | |
18 | 465 | Alison McGill | F | SEN | FIFE AC | 00:40:21 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "JNR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 280 | CRAIG PALMER | M | JNR | Central Athletics | 00:35:44 | |
4 | 324 | Rory Abernethy | M | JNR | Rory Abernethy | 00:36:58 | |
6 | 127 | Keir Howlieson | M | JNR | Central Athletics | 00:37:57 | |
86 | 443 | eilidh Robinson | F | JNR | team small but mighty | 00:47:37 | |
154 | 139 | Jada Amoah | F | JNR | Cani-fit | 00:50:47 | |
181 | 262 | Emma Lawton | F | JNR | 00:52:37 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SSV60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 301 | Michael Hurst | M | SSV60 | 00:38:11 | ||
49 | 81 | ROBIN SCOTT | M | SSV60 | Kilbarchan AAC | 00:44:25 | |
83 | 350 | Stuart WINTON | M | SSV60 | Stirling Triathlon Club | 00:47:30 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SV50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
11 | 411 | Derek SMALL | M | SV50 | 00:39:09 | ||
15 | 215 | Robert Warnock | M | SV50 | Wee County Harriers | 00:39:55 | |
16 | 426 | Andrew DEVINE | M | SV50 | 00:39:56 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SV45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
22 | 445 | hilary Robinson | F | SV45 | team small but mighty | 00:41:52 | |
69 | 13 | karen williams | F | SV45 | 00:46:23 | ||
70 | 222 | Fiona Nicholl | F | SV45 | Wee County Harriers | 00:46:26 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
25 | 240 | Andrew POTTS | M | V40 | 00:42:06 | ||
32 | 454 | David Hancock | M | V40 | 00:42:52 | ||
38 | 486 | Nick Strange | M | V40 | STIRLING TRI | 00:43:46 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
50 | 460 | Esther Valencia | F | V35 | 00:44:26 | ||
57 | 204 | KAREN CAMPBELL | F | V35 | 00:45:07 | ||
61 | 239 | Lisa MAJOR | F | V35 | 00:45:24 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "SSV55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
95 | 446 | Margo Turner | F | SSV55 | JOGGING BUDDIES | 00:48:14 | |
232 | 300 | Rosemary LEE | F | SSV55 | Falkland Trail Runners | 00:55:24 | |
279 | 1399 | Irene Wilson | F | SSV55 | 00:57:55 |