Chateau De Chantilly Triathlon 2016

Aug
27
2016

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 90 kilometre Cycle
  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Middle Distance

Triathlon | 2016-08-27 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (353 in total)
1st

3

Elliot SmalesM1stSEN1stLeeds Triathlon Centre04:11:11-
2nd

279

William MennessonM2ndSEN2ndStade Français04:14:19+00:03:08
3rd

2

Tom HigginsM3rdSEN3rd04:15:20+00:04:09
4th

435

Victor Debil-cauxM4thSEN4thBeauvais Triathlon04:20:56+00:09:45
5th

384

Antoine VaillantM5thSEN5thSCA NATATION TRIATHLON04:24:16+00:13:05
6th

47

Julien BoulainM6thSEN6thAUTRE04:26:20+00:15:09
7th

192

Maxime HarzigM7thSEN7thCLUB LOISIRS LEO LAGRANGE04:26:53+00:15:42
8th

35

Anthony BeyneM8thSEN8thAUTRE04:28:54+00:17:43
9th

213

Nicolas KoslowskiM9thSEN9th04:29:20+00:18:09
10th

339

Tom RobertsonM10thSEN10thPHOENIX TRI04:36:41+00:25:30
11th

114

Bruno Norbert De DeckerM11thV501stAUTRE04:37:19+00:26:08
12th

395

Franck VanhoutteM12thV502ndBeauvais Triathlon04:38:38+00:27:27
13th

305

Valentin PajotM13thSEN11thAUTRE04:41:43+00:30:32
14th

234

Eric LebretonM14thV503rdAsptt Angers04:42:46+00:31:35
15th

189

Benoit HanseM15thSEN12thCLUB DES NAGEURS DE ST QUENTIN EN Y04:43:29+00:32:18
16th

156

Emmanuel FauryM16thV401stSCA NATATION TRIATHLON04:44:33+00:33:22
17th

18

Emmanuel AvrilM17thSEN13thStade Français04:44:55+00:33:44
18th

324

Andre PonchauxM18thV504thGRAVELINES TRIATHLON04:45:10+00:33:59
19th

6

Steve BerryM19thV402ndTri Spirit Team04:46:15+00:35:04
20th

128

MATTHIEU DewanckeleM20thSEN14thBeauvais Triathlon04:46:44+00:35:33
21st

94

Sebastien ClainM21stV403rdVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON04:46:59+00:35:48
22nd

143

Romain DusserreM22ndSEN15thCLUB LOISIRS LEO LAGRANGE04:48:34+00:37:23
23rd

44

Philippe Bonnet BadilleM23rdV404thStade Français04:50:40+00:39:29
24th

169

Tanguy GestinM24thSEN16thAUTRE04:51:14+00:40:03
25th

346

Alban RouxelM25thV405thAUTRE04:51:18+00:40:07
26th

142

Florent DussacM26thSEN17th04:52:52+00:41:41
27th

430

Olivier LambergM27thV505thAUTRE04:52:53+00:41:42
28th

157

Pierre Michel FeliciaggiM28thV406thEnvy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triathlon04:53:38+00:42:27
29th

134

Lionel DouaudM29thV407thDASSAULT SPORTS04:53:43+00:42:32
30th

164

Michael GarantieM30thSEN18thAUTRE04:55:02+00:43:51
31st

440

Julien HoussierM31stSEN19thAUTRE04:55:38+00:44:27
32nd

344

Benoit RousseletM32ndSEN20thCourbevoie Triathlon04:55:39+00:44:28
33rd

177

Fabrice GrasseinM33rdSEN21stAQUA TRI MONTBARD04:56:31+00:45:20
34th

246

Patrice LilloniM34thV408thASTRE CREILLOIS04:56:41+00:45:30
35th

328

KEVIN RaduckiM35thSEN22ndDRAVEIL TRIATHLON 200004:57:05+00:45:54
36th

37

Cyril BlanchardM36thV409thBeauvais Triathlon04:57:52+00:46:41
37th

437

Guillaume FonquernieM37thV4010th04:58:56+00:47:45
38th

362

Allison StewartF1stSEN1st04:58:59+00:47:48
39th

308

Guillaume ParmentierM38thSEN23rdSainte Geneviève Triathlon04:59:06+00:47:55
40th

161

Alexandre GaillardM39thV4011thCOMPIEGNE TRIATHLON04:59:51+00:48:40
41st

86

Loic CharmoilleM40thSEN24th05:00:11+00:49:00
42nd

104

Christophe CoutantM41stV506thClub des Nageurs de Paris05:00:26+00:49:15
43rd

89

Pierrick ChaumeM42ndSEN25thAUTRE05:01:03+00:49:52
44th

84

Chanel ChanelM43rdSEN26thAUTRE05:01:23+00:50:12
45th

444

Alexandre BizonM44thSEN27th05:01:44+00:50:33
46th

214

Hideo KudoM45thV4012th05:02:08+00:50:57
47th

191

John HardcastleM46thV4013thBe More Bailey05:03:21+00:52:10
48th

244

S?bastien LeroyM47thV4014thTCA EVREUX05:03:59+00:52:48
49th

107

Axel DahlquistM48thV4015thTobesport05:04:52+00:53:41
50th

168

Maximilien GervoiseM49thSEN28th05:05:09+00:53:58
51st

341

Luis RojasM50thSEN29th05:05:12+00:54:01
52nd

363

STEFAN StoneM51stV4016thSevenoaks Tri Club05:06:13+00:55:02
53rd

64

Benjamin BrunetM52ndSEN30thGRAVELINES TRIATHLON05:06:19+00:55:08
54th

235

Laurent LecouturierM53rdV4017thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE05:06:34+00:55:23
55th

22

Hugo BarbotinM54thSEN31stArcbusiers Normands Triathlon05:07:08+00:55:57
56th

250

BENJAMIN LopezM55thSEN32nd05:07:25+00:56:14
57th

74

Jonathan CadicM56thSEN33rd05:07:32+00:56:21
58th

127

Thomas DewaeleM57thV4018thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY05:07:52+00:56:41
59th

43

Matthieu BonnatM58thSEN34th05:08:02+00:56:51
60th

155

Jack FarrellM59thSEN35th05:08:09+00:56:58
61st

77

LAURIE CanacF2ndSEN2nd05:08:16+00:57:05
62nd

63

Arnaud BrunelleM60thV4019thIssy Triathlon05:08:38+00:57:27
63rd

195

Allan HerfortM61stSEN36thArcbusiers Normands Triathlon05:08:51+00:57:40
64th

33

J?r?me BertrandM62ndV4020th05:09:17+00:58:06
65th

256

Romain MahieuM63rdSEN37th05:10:06+00:58:55
66th

225

David LawrenceM64thSEN38th05:11:22+01:00:11
67th

138

Thomas DueeM65thSEN39th05:12:03+01:00:52
68th

158

Anne-Laure FeyF3rdSEN3rdEnvy/ Epinay Sous Senart Triathlon05:12:06+01:00:55
69th

105

Jonty CowanM66thSEN40th05:12:32+01:01:21
70th

443

Andy LavelleM67thV4021st05:12:37+01:01:26
71st

321

Elo?se PironF4thSEN4thAUTRE05:13:06+01:01:55
72nd

146

Chris EggarM68thV4022ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB05:13:21+01:02:10
73rd

248

David LimmoisM69thSEN41stAUTRE05:13:30+01:02:19
74th

359

Cedric SpaasM70thSEN42nd05:13:49+01:02:38
75th

151

Bruno EmptazM71stV4023rdChantilly triathlon05:14:02+01:02:51
76th

381

Benoit TrottinM72ndV4024thpoissy triathlon05:14:49+01:03:38
77th

274

Bertrand MassonM73rdV4025thMSA TRIATHLON05:15:07+01:03:56
78th

167

Dimitri GervoiseM74thV4026thAUTRE05:15:10+01:03:59
79th

10

David AllmanM75thSEN43rdCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB05:16:35+01:05:24
80th

160

JEROME HainigueM76thSEN44thAUTRE05:16:41+01:05:30
81st

388

Bart Van Der VlietM77thV4027thtriathlon england05:17:24+01:06:13
82nd

429

Judica?l DujonM78thSEN45thTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS05:17:37+01:06:26
83rd

13

Cyril AnnetteM79thSEN46th05:18:02+01:06:51
84th

319

Sophie PiperF5thSEN5th05:18:21+01:07:10
85th

349

Jerome SainsonM80thV4028thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:18:39+01:07:28
86th

331

Johan RammantM81stV4029thAUTRE05:18:57+01:07:46
87th

51

Fran?ois BremandM82ndV4030thMeudon Triathlon05:19:55+01:08:44
88th

355

Romaric ShuM83rdV4031st05:20:20+01:09:09
89th

120

Quentin DelormeM84thSEN47th05:20:56+01:09:45
90th

286

Bertrand MontigelM85thSEN48thAUTRE05:21:14+01:10:03
91st

277

Bruno MaurelM86thSEN49th05:21:54+01:10:43
92nd

370

Reger SylvainM87thSEN50thSainte Geneviève Triathlon05:22:58+01:11:47
93rd

431

Vincent LaudouM88thV4032ndVERSAILLES TRIATHLON05:23:18+01:12:07
94th

73

Eric CadeauM89thV507thTRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 3605:23:33+01:12:22
95th

288

Thomas MoryM90thSEN51st05:23:38+01:12:27
96th

184

Pierre GuilmetM91stV508th05:23:50+01:12:39
97th

198

Jules HiraultM92ndSEN52ndVilleneuve D Ascq Triathlon05:24:49+01:13:38
98th

313

Jay Pennington-bentonM93rdSEN53rd05:25:18+01:14:07
99th

401

Johan VerroustM94thSEN54th05:25:22+01:14:11
100th

99

Vincent CoopmanM95thV4033rd05:25:57+01:14:46
101st

200

Chris HumphrisM96thV4034th05:25:59+01:14:48
102nd

181

Frederic GuerdinM97thV4035thAUTRE05:26:36+01:15:25
103rd

115

Jos? De OliveiraM98thV4036thREIMS TRIATHLON05:27:32+01:16:21
104th

432

Julien-Antoine Le RouzicM99thSEN55thTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS05:27:57+01:16:46
105th

356

Francesco SigilloM100thSEN56thAUTRE05:27:58+01:16:47
106th

229

Francois Le Fr?neM101stSEN57thTriathlon Club Boulonnais05:28:25+01:17:14
107th

81

ARNAUD CarrionM102ndSEN58th05:29:02+01:17:51
108th

55

Julien BriersM103rdSEN59th05:29:12+01:18:01
109th

253

Kris LoveniersM104thSEN60th05:29:25+01:18:14
110th

122

Jessica DenmanF6thSEN6thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB05:29:41+01:18:30
111st

391

Lilian Van StratumF7thSEN7thAUTRE05:30:22+01:19:11
112nd

133

Michel DonatM105thV509thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY05:30:38+01:19:27
113rd

402

Niki VersprilleF8thV401stAUTRE05:30:51+01:19:40
114th

336

SYLVAIN RicoisM106thV4037thTriathlon 61 Argentan05:31:00+01:19:49
115th

243

Fichet L?onoreF9thSEN8thEPPG Triathlon club 9305:31:44+01:20:33
116th

400

Philippe VerleyenM107thV4038thBARTH FRANCE05:32:19+01:21:08
117th

302

Robert OrlandiniM108thV5010thBEAUMONT TRIATHLON05:32:26+01:21:15
118th

110

Kevin DaveyM109thSEN61st05:32:59+01:21:48
119th

153

Yannick FaraudM110thV4039thSardines Triathlon05:33:35+01:22:24
120th

272

Fr?d?ric MartinezM111stV4040thSardines Triathlon05:34:05+01:22:54
121st

284

Ludovic MontagneM112ndSEN62ndLille TRIATHLON05:34:15+01:23:04
122nd

211

SEAN KellyM113rdV5011th7Oaks05:34:19+01:23:08
123rd

216

David LabbeM114thV4041stArcbusiers Normands Triathlon05:34:38+01:23:27
124th

46

Charles BouckaertM115thSEN63rd05:34:44+01:23:33
125th

396

Jozua VelleM116thSEN64thAUTRE05:34:57+01:23:46
126th

371

Marc SyrynM117thV4042ndAUTRE05:35:00+01:23:49
127th

121

Nicolas DemonseauM118thV4043rdLibell?05:35:20+01:24:09
128th

210

Miles KaremacherM119thSEN65th05:35:47+01:24:36
129th

100

Mathieu CordierM120thSEN66thSAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 3705:35:48+01:24:37
130th

101

Franck CouillerotM121stV4044th05:36:25+01:25:14
131st

408

James WardM122ndSEN67th05:36:29+01:25:18
132nd

263

C?sar ManriqueM123rdSEN68th05:36:54+01:25:43
133rd

257

Alexander Maidwell-smithM124thSEN69th05:36:59+01:25:48
134th

56

Fr?d?ric BrindeauM125thV4045thStade Français05:37:07+01:25:56
135th

187

Will HamiltonM126thSEN70thManchester Triathlon Club05:37:48+01:26:37
136th

312

Sylvain PellierM127thSEN71stLaval Triathlon Club05:38:35+01:27:24
137th

38

Hans BlanckaertM128thV4046thAUTRE05:38:35+01:27:24
138th

285

Mathieu MontassierM129thSEN72ndLevallois Triathlon05:38:37+01:27:26
139th

254

Mark LuffmanM130thV4047th05:39:25+01:28:14
140th

297

Jason NourseM131stV4048th1068 Club05:39:33+01:28:22
141st

317

Maxence PiatM132ndSEN73rdSardines Triathlon05:39:36+01:28:25
142nd

174

Mathijs GoekintM133rdSEN74thAUTRE05:39:49+01:28:38
143rd

367

Arnaud SuissaM134thV4049th05:40:09+01:28:58
144th

301

Carpentier OlivierM135thV5012thATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS05:40:43+01:29:32
145th

441

Ian GorringeM136thV4050th05:41:06+01:29:55
146th

275

Jacky MassonM137thV4051stPompiers Tri 78-Asspy05:41:22+01:30:11
147th

387

Michael Van De WegheM138thSEN75th05:41:35+01:30:24
148th

137

Simon DuboisM139thSEN76thAUTRE05:42:28+01:31:17
149th

320

Didier PironM140thV5013thAUTRE05:42:54+01:31:43
150th

136

Matthew DraperM141stSEN77th05:43:01+01:31:50
151st

374

Arnaud ThiebautM142ndV4052ndANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON05:43:04+01:31:53
152nd

170

Yann GicquelM143rdSEN78th05:43:08+01:31:57
153rd

139

Benoit DumasM144thSEN79th05:43:17+01:32:06
154th

287

Olivier MoreauxM145thV4053rdAUTRE05:43:43+01:32:32
155th

166

Loic GerardM146thSEN80thLimoges Triathlon05:44:10+01:32:59
156th

171

Gallot GillesM147thV5014thIssy Triathlon05:44:11+01:33:00
157th

180

Bart GruyaertM148thSEN81st05:44:22+01:33:11
158th

220

Tom LantreM149thSEN82nd05:44:56+01:33:45
159th

283

+ric MoncorgM150thV5015thTRI. MAY05:45:38+01:34:27
160th

357

Tom SkinnerM151stSEN83rd05:45:56+01:34:45
161st

72

Eric CachanM152ndV5016th05:46:02+01:34:51
162nd

385

Etienne Vall?eM153rdV5017thFree Iron Team05:46:15+01:35:04
163rd

207

Sandrine JeulandF10thSEN9thASTRE CREILLOIS05:46:51+01:35:40
164th

259

Laurent MalaubierM154thV4054thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON05:47:13+01:36:02
165th

15

Jacques ArnaudM155thV5018th05:47:41+01:36:30
166th

131

Thomas DidierM156thSEN84th05:48:23+01:37:12
167th

332

Christophe RanqueM157thSEN85th05:48:58+01:37:47
168th

49

Eric BourgoinM158thV5019thSegre Essha Triathlon05:49:05+01:37:54
169th

26

VERONIQUE BauxF11thV402nd05:49:14+01:38:03
170th

203

Faith Jackson-leeF12thSEN10th05:49:16+01:38:05
171st

147

Helen EggarF13thV501stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB05:50:02+01:38:51
172nd

27

Christopher Mark BeckettM159thSEN86th05:50:03+01:38:52
173rd

404

Tomas VincentM160thSEN87thClapham Chasers05:50:11+01:39:00
174th

378

Pierre-Yves Toup+M161stSEN88th05:50:45+01:39:34
175th

342

Piers RonanM162ndSEN89th05:51:13+01:40:02
176th

390

J J Van ManenM163rdSEN90thAUTRE05:51:13+01:40:02
177th

278

Andrew MckeeM164thSEN91st05:51:17+01:40:06
178th

116

Robert DecooM165thV601stAUTRE05:52:09+01:40:58
179th

236

Darren LednorM166thV4055thTriforce05:52:34+01:41:23
180th

307

Neale ParkerM167thSEN92nd05:53:25+01:42:14
181st

403

Luc Vidal MadjarM168thV4056th05:53:52+01:42:41
182nd

282

Denis MissiaenM169thV4057thTRI. MAY05:54:40+01:43:29
183rd

129

Thierry DhoteM170thV4058thConcorde Club Triathlon St Saulve05:55:03+01:43:52
184th

25

PIERRE BauxM171stV4059th05:55:18+01:44:07
185th

372

Ross TavernerM172ndV4060th05:55:19+01:44:08
186th

364

Aurelie StovenF14thSEN11th05:56:06+01:44:55
187th

182

Laurent Gu?rinM173rdV4061stTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY05:56:48+01:45:37
188th

34

richard BetsonM174thV4062nd05:56:52+01:45:41
189th

338

ALASTAIR RobertsonM175thSEN93rd05:57:02+01:45:51
190th

23

Laurent BarnakianM176thV4063rd05:57:52+01:46:41
191st

103

Anthony CourtatM177thSEN94th05:57:54+01:46:43
192nd

201

John HusseyM178thV4064th05:58:14+01:47:03
193rd

76

Olivier CalvetM179thSEN95th05:58:15+01:47:04
194th

17

Christophe AubertinM180thV4065thDauphins De Sceaux & Bourg La Reine05:58:35+01:47:24
195th

298

Arnaud NouvellonM181stSEN96th05:58:35+01:47:24
196th

412

Frederic WeilM182ndV4066th05:58:40+01:47:29
197th

9

Mathias AllardM183rdV4067thAUTRE06:00:10+01:48:59
198th

386

Mark VallenderM184thV4068th06:01:22+01:50:11
199th

350

Clint SaulsM185thV4069thSouth London Harriers06:02:05+01:50:54
200th

7

Aytu? AkarM186thV4070th06:02:21+01:51:10
201st

135

Antoine DouchetM187thSEN97th06:02:36+01:51:25
202nd

85

Mich?le ChappeF15thV403rd06:02:49+01:51:38
203rd

303

Robby OsselaerM188thV4071stAUTRE06:03:09+01:51:58
204th

224

Loic LavinM189thV4072ndASTRE CREILLOIS06:03:12+01:52:01
205th

16

Edouard AubertM190thSEN98thENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE06:03:22+01:52:11
206th

126

Oc?ane DewaeleF16thSEN12thTRIATHLON CLUB TORCY06:04:04+01:52:53
207th

270

Didier MartinM191stV4073rdDASSAULT SPORTS06:04:38+01:53:27
208th

40

Nicolas BocquetM192ndSEN99th06:05:14+01:54:03
209th

82

Sabine CaudrelierF17thV404th06:06:01+01:54:50
210th

281

FABRICE MillionM193rdV4074thTobesport06:06:03+01:54:52
211st

176

Eric GourvestM194thV4075thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY06:06:04+01:54:53
212nd

205

Marie JennequinF18thSEN13thAUTRE06:06:13+01:55:02
213rd

231

Christophe Le NagardM195thV4076thA.S.M BOUYGUES06:06:46+01:55:35
214th

125

Tristan DestalM196thSEN100th06:07:32+01:56:21
215th

232

Yannick Le ServigetM197thV4077thATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT06:08:06+01:56:55
216th

322

Guillaume PochonM198thV4078th06:08:37+01:57:26
217th

102

Anne CoulondreF19thV405thStade Français06:08:37+01:57:26
218th

405

Philippe VrietM199thV4079thREIMS TRIATHLON06:08:55+01:57:44
219th

262

Philippe MalonM200thV5020thREIMS TRIATHLON06:08:56+01:57:45
220th

329

Aymeric RageauM201stSEN101st06:09:14+01:58:03
221st

140

Paul DurnellM202ndV4080thPAC-TRI06:09:59+01:58:48
222nd

97

Cl?ment CoffinotM203rdSEN102nd06:10:10+01:58:59
223rd

330

Andrew RamageM204thSEN103rd06:10:12+01:59:01
224th

111

Ian DaviesM205thV4081st06:10:27+01:59:16
225th

399

Dirk VerhaegheM206thV5021stAUTRE06:10:51+01:59:40
226th

69

Lucy BushF20thSEN14th06:11:41+02:00:30
227th

29

JEAN-FRANCOIS BegueM207thV5022nd06:11:49+02:00:38
228th

238

ALEXANDRE LefevreM208thSEN104th06:11:58+02:00:47
229th

310

Ian PeggsM209thV4082nd06:12:25+02:01:14
230th

394

Els VandyckeF21stV406thAUTRE06:12:31+02:01:20
231st

227

Yann Le BarsM210thSEN105th06:12:35+02:01:24
232nd

366

Christophe SugnyM211stV4083rdTRIATH`LONS06:12:40+02:01:29
233rd

414

Jessica WoodF22ndSEN15th06:13:21+02:02:10
234th

379

FRANCK TournayM212ndV4084thTRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS06:13:24+02:02:13
235th

30

Laurent BelaidM213rdSEN106th06:14:06+02:02:55
236th

123

Stephane DesmetM214thV5023rd06:14:16+02:03:05
237th

159

Matthieu FlauraudM215thSEN107th06:15:04+02:03:53
238th

249

Emmanuel LivrudM216thV4085thAUTRE06:15:30+02:04:19
239th

162

Dominique GallotF23rdV502ndIssy Triathlon06:16:18+02:05:07
240th

12

Joseph AnidjarM217thV5024th06:16:30+02:05:19
241st

204

Stephane JacquinM218thV4086th06:16:50+02:05:39
242nd

173

Vincent GodartM219thV4087th06:17:16+02:06:05
243rd

348

Alexandre SahalyM220thSEN108th06:18:02+02:06:51
244th

32

Pierre B?raultM221stV4088th06:18:11+02:07:00
245th

434

Olivier BernardM222ndSEN109th06:18:33+02:07:22
246th

11

Estelle AndronikosF24thSEN16th06:18:46+02:07:35
247th

392

Jean Paul Vanden BroeckM223rdV5025thAUTRE06:18:47+02:07:36
248th

368

PETER SullivanM224thV5026th06:18:59+02:07:48
249th

221

Francois LaruazM225thSEN110th06:19:33+02:08:22
250th

202

Eric ImbertM226thV5027thIssy Triathlon06:21:29+02:10:18
251st

436

Gislain DelaireM227thSEN111st06:21:30+02:10:19
252nd

118

Stephane DelbergueM228thV4089thAUTRE06:22:04+02:10:53
253rd

300

Riccardo OldriniM229thV5028thAUTRE06:22:05+02:10:54
254th

409

Guy WealthallM230thSEN112nd06:22:32+02:11:21
255th

165

Bertrand GarasM231stV5029th06:23:26+02:12:15
256th

380

Yannick TroadecM232ndSEN113rdOrleanais Triathlon Club 4506:23:59+02:12:48
257th

365

Eric StreydioM233rdV5030thAUTRE06:24:00+02:12:49
258th

315

Christine PettersinF25thV503rdTRI. MAY06:24:44+02:13:33
259th

148

Rajah El JamaliF26thSEN17th06:24:46+02:13:35
260th

152

Pascal EvrardM234thV5031st06:24:47+02:13:36
261st

393

Nolwen Vanden BroeckF27thSEN18thAUTRE06:25:11+02:14:00
262nd

252

Andy LoughranM235thSEN114thClapham Chasers06:25:21+02:14:10
263rd

179

Eric GrossemyM236thV5032ndTriathlon Club Avionnais06:25:29+02:14:18
264th

290

Patrick MylesM237thSEN115th06:27:30+02:16:19
265th

375

Nicolas ThomasM238thSEN116th06:27:54+02:16:43
266th

326

Jennifer PriceF28thSEN19th06:28:25+02:17:14
267th

61

Catriona BruceF29thV407thStirling Triathlon Club06:28:28+02:17:17
268th

79

Gilles CardonM239thV4090th06:28:29+02:17:18
269th

67

Lucinda BurghesF30thV408th06:29:10+02:17:59
270th

228

St?phane Le FollM240thV4091stIssy Triathlon06:30:03+02:18:52
271st

199

Xavier HivonM241stV5033rd06:30:06+02:18:55
272nd

351

Jonny SavageM242ndV5034th06:30:11+02:19:00
273rd

314

Jordan PercivalM243rdSEN117thBMF manchester06:30:12+02:19:01
274th

31

Philippe BenayounM244thV4092nd06:30:34+02:19:23
275th

233

Alain LeblanM245thV5035thA.S.F.A.S. Triathlon06:31:07+02:19:56
276th

113

David De BackerM246thV4093rd06:31:26+02:20:15
277th

438

Fr?d?ric GodanM247thSEN118th06:31:31+02:20:20
278th

217

Jean-Marc LamblinM248thV4094thBerck Opale Sud Triathlon06:32:02+02:20:51
279th

295

Aurelien NivartM249thSEN119thAUTRE06:32:22+02:21:11
280th

59

Mark BroxtonM250thV4095th06:32:32+02:21:21
281st

90

Guillaume ChianeseM251stSEN120th06:32:44+02:21:33
282nd

291

Holly NairnF31stSEN20th06:32:54+02:21:43
283rd

276

Steeve MastonM252ndSEN121st06:33:53+02:22:42
284th

289

Fran?ois MoskwaM253rdV5036thArcbusiers Normands Triathlon06:34:22+02:23:11
285th

92

Heather ChristianF32ndSEN21sttrisurrey06:35:01+02:23:50
286th

439

Yoann PaturelM254thSEN122nd06:35:34+02:24:23
287th

20

Lionheart BakerM255thSEN123rd06:35:59+02:24:48
288th

354

Ian ScottM256thV4096thAbsolute Tri06:37:08+02:25:57
289th

130

Corneloup DidierM257thV4097thTRI. MAY06:37:54+02:26:43
290th

112

HUGO DavisM258thV4098th06:38:18+02:27:07
291st

247

Estelle LimareF33rdV504thRouen Triathlon06:39:12+02:28:01
292nd

41

Sylvere BodinM259thV5037th06:40:10+02:28:59
293rd

68

Maurice BurtinM260thV5038thTRI. MAY06:40:24+02:29:13
294th

209

Alex JohnsonM261stSEN124th06:40:46+02:29:35
295th

352

St?phane ScalaM262ndV4099thAUTRE06:40:49+02:29:38
296th

311

Roxane PeignierM263rdV40100thLES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON06:41:06+02:29:55
297th

280

Benedicte MeyerF34thV409thTobesport06:41:31+02:30:20
298th

95

Mike ClearyM264thV40101st06:42:59+02:31:48
299th

358

Hugo SlosseM265thV40102ndAUTRE06:43:09+02:31:58
300th

124

Marc DestalM266thV5039th06:43:12+02:32:01
301st

398

Bernard VercaemstM267thV5040th06:43:17+02:32:06
302nd

150

NICOLAS EmeryM268thV40103rdBEAUMONT TRIATHLON06:43:18+02:32:07
303rd

28

Kamil BeffaM269thV40104th06:44:02+02:32:51
304th

369

Graham SutherlandM270thV5041stclub 106806:44:44+02:33:33
305th

410

Joanna WebbF35thV505th06:44:57+02:33:46
306th

415

Anna WordsworthF36thSEN22ndCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES06:45:10+02:33:59
307th

80

Frederic CarionM271stV5042nd06:45:39+02:34:28
308th

83

Oliva CelineF37thV4010th06:45:44+02:34:33
309th

333

Dave ReedM272ndV40105thclub 106806:46:12+02:35:01
310th

141

Shara DurnellF38thV4011thPAC-TRI06:47:23+02:36:12
311st

70

Matthieu CabauM273rdSEN125th06:47:41+02:36:30
312nd

383

M?nica UmanaF39thV4012th06:47:46+02:36:35
313rd

193

Joseph HawesM274thSEN126thSpringfield Striders06:47:50+02:36:39
314th

48

C?cile BourgainF40thV4013thStade Français06:50:27+02:39:16
315th

325

Fabrice PreauM275thV40106th06:50:30+02:39:19
316th

154

Andrew FarrantM276thV602ndCanterbury Harriers06:51:37+02:40:26
317th

230

Justine Le FrereF41stSEN23rd06:51:56+02:40:45
318th

119

Nadia DelmasF42ndV4014thSardines Triathlon06:52:53+02:41:42
319th

340

Isabelle RoigF43rdV4015thSardines Triathlon06:55:04+02:43:53
320th

96

Jeremy ClicheM277thSEN127th06:55:30+02:44:19
321st

188

Sopheak HangM278thSEN128th06:55:37+02:44:26
322nd

347

Lionel RuffinattoM279thV40107thSardines Triathlon06:56:04+02:44:53
323rd

306

Coumar ParassouramaneM280thSEN129thTobesport06:57:53+02:46:42
324th

361

Glenn StevensM281stV40108th06:57:59+02:46:48
325th

60

Alasdair BruceM282ndV5043rdStirling Triathlon Club07:00:01+02:48:50
326th

54

Eric BriersM283rdV5044th07:00:03+02:48:52
327th

98

Emmanuel CohenM284thV40109th07:00:05+02:48:54
328th

75

Ian CairnsM285thV5045th07:00:18+02:49:07
329th

293

Pascal NicodemeM286thV40110th07:03:40+02:52:29
330th

190

Jean-Christophe HarbersM287thV5046thTRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY07:03:42+02:52:31
331st

407

Jc Walter-nicoletM288thSEN130th07:03:48+02:52:37
332nd

175

Sophie GosseF44thSEN24thTRI. MAY07:03:50+02:52:39
333rd

149

Cyril ElaloufM289thSEN131st07:04:56+02:53:45
334th

88

Karine ChaulletF45thV4016thSardines Triathlon07:05:05+02:53:54
335th

39

Laurent BobyM290thV5047th07:07:12+02:56:01
336th

345

Nadia RouviereF46thSEN25thIssy Triathlon07:09:03+02:57:52
337th

376

Genevieve ThompsonF47thV4017thStainland Lions Running Club07:12:25+03:01:14
338th

266

Jean-Fr?d?ric MarieM291stV40111st07:14:20+03:03:09
339th

58

Mark BrownM292ndSEN132nd07:15:16+03:04:05
340th

185

Alison GutzuF48thSEN26th07:15:59+03:04:48
341st

260

Philippe MalleronM293rdV5048th07:16:27+03:05:16
342nd

327

Tomasz PrzywaraM294thSEN133rd07:24:11+03:13:00
343rd

21

Steve BallM295thV40112ndtrisurrey07:27:57+03:16:46
344th

194

Isabelle HeraultF49thV506thTRI. MAY07:32:19+03:21:08
345th

132

Tatiana DonarsF50thV4018thVILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 9307:32:26+03:21:15
346th

267

JEAN-DAMIEN MarlotM296thV40113rdVallée de Montmorency Triathlon07:34:16+03:23:05
347th

8

Eleanor AllanF51stSEN27th07:35:32+03:24:21
348th

226

Genevi?ve Le BarsF52ndSEN28th07:36:41+03:25:30
349th

261

Fabrice MaloigneM297thV5049thTRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON07:44:10+03:32:59
350th

42

Alison BoltF53rdSEN29th07:45:15+03:34:04
351st

208

Jamie JobszM298thSEN134th07:45:35+03:34:24
352nd

373

Sylvie TerrenoireF54thV4019thTRI. MAY08:05:58+03:54:47
353rd

296

Pierre Nouaille-degorceM299thSEN135thA.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON08:39:18+04:28:07
Disqualified (7 in total)
-

273

Juan-Carlos MartinezMV5000:00:00-
-

265

Cl?ment MarieMSEN00:00:00-
-

172

Myriam LamareFV40Sardines Triathlon00:00:00-
-

178

Rob GroseMSEN00:00:00-
-

323

Benjamin PointreauMSEN00:00:00-
-

337

Philipee RobertMV40AUTRE00:00:00-
-

433

William LuneauMV4000:00:00-
DNF (12 in total)
-

145

Arnaud EdusMSENAUTRE00:00:00-
-

223

Olivier LaurenceMV40AUTRE00:00:00-
-

335

Romain RibauxMSEN00:00:00-
-

106

Camilla CoxFSEN00:00:00-
-

245

Christophe LeymarieMV5000:00:00-
-

66

Yannick BuenoMV4000:00:00-
-

239

Edouard LefevreMSEN00:00:00-
-

5

Ryan WhitneyMSEN00:00:00-
-

212

Thomas KeosayavongMV40CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE00:00:00-
-

264

Florence MaquetFSENAUTRE00:00:00-
-

309

Paul P+criauxMSENAUTRE00:00:00-
-

334

Renaud Rego De SebesMV40Rouen Racing Triathlon00:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

237

Paul LeeMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00