High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 2016

Feb
28
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£0.00

Map

10k Road Race

Running | 2016-02-28 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range15 - 100
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (520 in total)
1st

524

Mark OffordM1stTOP31stDragons Running Club (sale)00:32:4500:32:47-
2nd

588

Matthew RushbrookM2ndTOP32ndNvac00:34:0500:34:08+00:01:20
3rd

411

Matthew KellyM3rdTOP33rdALTRINCHAM00:34:1000:34:13+00:01:25
4th

497

ROBIN MuirM4thOPEN1stSpectrum Striders RC00:35:0700:35:10+00:02:22
5th

324

Gareth GriffithsM5thOPEN2nd00:35:0700:35:12+00:02:22
6th

708

Andrew WhittinghamM6thV401stWilmslow Running Club00:35:1700:35:20+00:02:32
7th

666

COLIN ThompsonM7thOPEN3rdHelsby RC00:35:4500:35:48+00:03:00
8th

271

Mike ProudloveM8thV402nd00:35:5200:35:55+00:03:07
9th

603

Hamish ShawM9thOPEN4thKnutsford Tri Club00:35:5300:35:55+00:03:08
10th

352

Andy HeapsM10thOPEN5thKnutsford Tri Club00:35:5600:36:00+00:03:11
11th

684

Matthew WackettM11thOPEN6thKnutsford Tri Club00:36:0500:36:09+00:03:20
12th

273

CHRIS FitzpatrickM12thOPEN7thHelsby RC00:36:1200:36:16+00:03:27
13th

711

ROB WilbyM13thV403rdOxygen Addict00:36:2600:36:29+00:03:41
14th

384

LEE HughesM14thV404thLymm Runners00:36:3700:36:40+00:03:52
15th

461

Jonathan MetcalfeM15thOPEN8thKnutsford Tri Club00:36:3900:36:41+00:03:54
16th

432

Paul LittlerM16thOPEN9thRAZZER'S RUNNERS00:37:1700:37:20+00:04:32
17th

133

Ben BarkerM17thOPEN10th00:36:4000:37:23+00:03:55
18th

270

Neil FineganM18thV405thHelsby RC00:37:2500:37:31+00:04:40
19th

326

Jono GuildfordM19thOPEN11thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:37:2700:37:34+00:04:42
20th

310

Adam GordonM20thV406thHelsby RC00:37:3100:37:36+00:04:46
21st

668

Steven ThompsonM21stOPEN12thWarrington Road Runners00:37:3400:37:37+00:04:49
22nd

616

Jonathan CarterM22ndOPEN13thChester Triathlon Club00:37:5000:37:53+00:05:05
23rd

610

David ShepherdM23rdV407thvale royal ac00:37:5200:37:55+00:05:07
24th

168

Anthony BurkeM24thV408thLymm Runners00:37:5500:38:00+00:05:10
25th

330

Mark HadlandM25thV409thWarrington triathlon club00:38:2000:38:25+00:05:35
26th

590

Ian RutherfordM26thV4010thHelsby RC00:38:2400:38:28+00:05:39
27th

340

Daniel PeersM27thOPEN14thSpectrum Striders RC00:38:3000:38:36+00:05:45
28th

245

Andrew DowseM28thOPEN15th00:38:3000:38:39+00:05:45
29th

307

John GogginsM29thOPEN16thKnutsford Tri Club00:38:3600:38:41+00:05:51
30th

561

Daniel RacleM30thOPEN17thAltrincham and District AC00:38:4400:38:48+00:05:59
31st

111

STEPHEN AllisonM31stOPEN18thKnutsford Tri Club00:38:5600:39:00+00:06:11
32nd

144

Stuart BerryM32ndOPEN19thLymm Runners00:38:5600:39:01+00:06:11
33rd

543

James PerryM33rdOPEN20thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:39:0100:39:04+00:06:16
34th

389

Mark J HunterM34thV501stAltrincham and District AC00:39:0200:39:08+00:06:17
35th

342

Paul HarrisonM35thOPEN21stLiverpool Harriers & AC00:39:0600:39:10+00:06:21
36th

519

Darren O'connorM36thOPEN22ndHelsby RC00:39:0400:39:11+00:06:19
37th

373

David HolmesM37thV4011thLymm Runners00:39:1600:39:22+00:06:31
38th

460

Christopher MatthewsM38thOPEN23rd00:39:2200:39:27+00:06:37
39th

609

John SheldonM39thV4012thLymm Runners00:39:2700:39:33+00:06:42
40th

367

James HindeM40thV4013thManchester Harriers & AC00:39:4100:39:45+00:06:56
41st

110

Shane AllenM41stOPEN24thAlty Tri Club00:39:5200:39:59+00:07:07
42nd

504

Richard MurrayM42ndV4014thvale royal ac00:40:0600:40:10+00:07:21
43rd

152

TOM ArmstrongM43rdOPEN25thvale royal ac00:40:1400:40:18+00:07:29
44th

686

Paul WainM44thV4015thKnutsford Tri Club00:40:1700:40:22+00:07:32
45th

219

Amir DarM45thOPEN26thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:40:1700:40:24+00:07:32
46th

237

Andy DinesM46thV502ndKnutsford Tri Club00:40:3100:40:35+00:07:46
47th

469

Paul MckennaM47thV4016thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:39:5800:40:41+00:07:13
48th

503

Helen MurrayF1stTOP31stKnutsford Tri Club00:40:3700:40:42+00:07:52
49th

533

Jack PilkingtonM48thOPEN27thCheshire Constabulary Athletics Section00:40:2700:40:44+00:07:42
50th

360

Neil HeyM49thV4017thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:40:4500:40:49+00:08:00
51st

552

Luke PottsM50thOPEN28thWarrington Road Runners00:40:4200:40:49+00:07:57
52nd

120

Jane AshbrookF2ndTOP32ndHelsby RC00:40:4300:40:54+00:07:58
53rd

678

James UptonM51stV4018thKnutsford Tri Club00:40:5300:40:58+00:08:08
54th

620

Helen SmithF3rdTOP33rdvale royal ac00:40:5700:41:01+00:08:12
55th

225

Steve DavisM52ndV503rdLymm Runners00:40:5600:41:02+00:08:11
56th

182

Nick CattellM53rdV4019thLymm Runners00:40:5800:41:02+00:08:13
57th

260

Robert EnglishM54thOPEN29th00:41:0200:41:09+00:08:17
58th

525

Ray O'keefeM55thV504thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:41:1300:41:17+00:08:28
59th

545

Peter PickwellM56thV60+1stAltrincham and District AC00:41:1900:41:25+00:08:34
60th

363

Nick HillM57thOPEN30thCfrs00:41:2700:41:36+00:08:42
61st

313

Howard GriffithsM58thV505th00:41:3000:41:38+00:08:45
62nd

421

Joanne LackingF4thOPEN1stHelsby RC00:41:3200:41:40+00:08:47
63rd

743

Anest MullerF5thOPEN2ndWEST CHESHIRE AC00:41:3500:41:42+00:08:50
64th

302

Gavin GibbonsM59thV4020th00:41:4800:41:56+00:09:03
65th

607

Jon SheehyM60thV506thLymm Runners00:42:0000:42:07+00:09:15
66th

409

John KeeganM61stOPEN31stKnutsford Tri Club00:42:0500:42:11+00:09:20
67th

304

Colin GillM62ndV4021stThe Trimarket00:42:0600:42:15+00:09:21
68th

346

Michael HarteM63rdV4022nd00:42:1600:42:21+00:09:31
69th

737

PAUL WrightM64thV507thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB00:42:1400:42:22+00:09:29
70th

334

Ian HamlingM65thOPEN32ndHelsby RC00:42:1600:42:24+00:09:31
71st

573

Peter WatersonM66thV4023rdALTRINCHAM00:42:0900:42:25+00:09:24
72nd

527

Jesse S OldfieldM67thV4024th00:41:5900:42:27+00:09:14
73rd

446

WILL MageeM68thOPEN33rdWarrington Road Runners00:42:0700:42:38+00:09:22
74th

123

Matt AshfordM69thV4025thLymm Runners00:42:3600:42:42+00:09:51
75th

499

Keith MulhollandM70thV508thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:42:4500:42:48+00:10:00
76th

148

David BlackburnM71stV4026th00:42:2500:42:52+00:09:40
77th

269

JEFF FidlerM72ndV509thKnutsford Tri Club00:42:4700:42:53+00:10:02
78th

264

Alexander FlynnM73rdOPEN34th00:42:3500:42:54+00:09:50
79th

566

Paul ReardonM74thOPEN35th00:42:4100:42:56+00:09:56
80th

568

Jonathan ReehM75thOPEN36thManchester Harriers & AC00:42:4800:43:00+00:10:03
81st

486

Stephen MoranM76thV4027thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:42:5300:43:01+00:10:08
82nd

556

Barrie PowersM77thV4028thStyal Rc00:42:5300:43:01+00:10:08
83rd

509

Peter NesbittM78thOPEN37thStyal Rc00:42:5400:43:02+00:10:09
84th

472

Michael MclaughlinM79thOPEN38thStyal Rc00:43:0000:43:08+00:10:15
85th

564

Peter RatcliffeM80thV5010th00:43:0200:43:09+00:10:17
86th

349

CHRIS HattonM81stOPEN39th00:43:0300:43:10+00:10:18
87th

529

Andrew OrmeM82ndV4029thKnutsford Tri Club00:42:5700:43:13+00:10:12
88th

164

Keith BrownM83rdV5011thWarrington Road Runners00:43:0900:43:16+00:10:24
89th

548

Jonnie PlumbM84thV4030thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:43:1600:43:21+00:10:31
90th

179

Nicholas CarrollM85thOPEN40thLymm Runners00:43:1400:43:22+00:10:29
91st

226

Jim DawsonM86thV5012thLymm Runners00:43:1900:43:25+00:10:34
92nd

612

Hari SholinghurM87thOPEN41stLymm Runners00:43:1300:43:27+00:10:28
93rd

190

Abi CocksedgeF6thOPEN3rdKnutsford Tri Club00:43:2200:43:29+00:10:37
94th

279

NICK FogartyM88thV4031stLymm Runners00:43:1800:43:31+00:10:33
95th

158

Jamie BradburyM89thOPEN42ndLymm Runners00:43:2800:43:37+00:10:43
96th

344

Michael HarrisonM90thV4032nd00:43:3200:43:41+00:10:47
97th

376

Ewan HoltonM91stOPEN43rdKnutsford Tri Club00:43:2400:43:42+00:10:39
98th

239

RICHARD DickensM92ndOPEN44th00:43:3000:43:43+00:10:45
99th

299

Simon GebbettM93rdV4033rdBramhall Runners00:43:4000:43:49+00:10:55
100th

351

David HealdM94thV4034th00:43:3700:44:01+00:10:52
101st

201

Richard Cornwall-leghM95thOPEN45th00:43:5200:44:02+00:11:07
102nd

180

Mike CarterM96thV5013thAstley and Tyldesley Road Runners00:43:4900:44:06+00:11:04
103rd

318

Jason GrayM97thV4035th00:43:5800:44:07+00:11:13
104th

203

LEILA CoulterF7thOPEN4thCheshire CAT00:44:0500:44:14+00:11:20
105th

617

Carl SmethurstM98thV5014thLymm Runners00:44:0600:44:15+00:11:21
106th

184

Will CharlesM99thOPEN46thWarrington Road Runners00:44:0600:44:19+00:11:21
107th

596

Graham SaundersM100thOPEN47thManchester Harriers & AC00:44:0800:44:20+00:11:23
108th

322

Alan GrehanM101stOPEN48thWarrington Road Runners00:43:5200:44:23+00:11:07
109th

578

DAVID RogersM102ndOPEN49thLymm Runners00:44:0000:44:24+00:11:15
110th

715

James WilliamsM103rdV4036thLymm Runners00:44:2100:44:28+00:11:36
111st

287

Sarah FranklinF8thV401st00:44:2500:44:30+00:11:40
112nd

574

Kevin BarnettM104thV5015th00:43:5700:44:33+00:11:12
113rd

492

John MorrisM105thOPEN50th00:44:2700:44:34+00:11:42
114th

727

Daniel WoodcockM106thOPEN51st00:44:1400:44:34+00:11:29
115th

434

Peter LloydM107thV5016thLymm Runners00:44:1200:44:36+00:11:27
116th

378

Christian HoskerM108thOPEN52ndOtley Ac00:43:5500:44:40+00:11:10
117th

463

Tom MccleanM109thOPEN53rd00:44:1300:44:43+00:11:28
118th

399

Stuart JohnsonM110thOPEN54thSpectrum Striders RC00:44:0600:44:45+00:11:21
119th

546

Edward PimlottM111stOPEN55th00:44:3700:44:46+00:11:52
120th

365

Anthony HiltonM112ndV4037thLymm Runners00:44:3600:44:47+00:11:51
121st

493

Phillip MorrisM113rdOPEN56th00:44:3000:44:49+00:11:45
122nd

454

Andrew MarsonM114thV4038thKnutsford Tri Club00:44:4400:44:53+00:11:59
123rd

155

Matthew BoothM115thOPEN57th00:44:4400:44:54+00:11:59
124th

147

David BisbyM116thV4039th00:44:3800:44:54+00:11:53
125th

667

Sarah-Louise TaylorF9thOPEN5thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:44:3700:44:54+00:11:52
126th

479

Jane MitchellF10thOPEN6thTODMORDEN HARRIERS00:44:4500:44:56+00:12:00
127th

327

Neil GunnM117thV5017thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:44:4100:44:58+00:11:56
128th

336

Steve HandleyM118thV5018thKnutsford Tri Club00:44:4900:45:00+00:12:04
129th

598

John ScammellM119thV4040thLymm Runners00:44:4900:45:00+00:12:04
130th

478

Kate MillsF11thOPEN7thKnutsford Tri Club00:44:4700:45:01+00:12:02
131st

742

Naz ZameerM120thV4041stCHORLTON RUNNERS00:44:5400:45:02+00:12:09
132nd

337

Sadia HaqF12thOPEN8thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:44:5500:45:03+00:12:10
133rd

375

ROB HolmesM121stV4042nd00:44:4900:45:04+00:12:04
134th

191

Richard CocksedgeM122ndOPEN58th00:45:0300:45:11+00:12:18
135th

540

Geoff PenningtonM123rdV60+2nd00:45:0400:45:13+00:12:19
136th

689

Georgina WalkerF13thV402ndLymm Runners00:45:0600:45:15+00:12:21
137th

332

Mike HallM124thV5019thSpectrum Striders RC00:44:4500:45:18+00:12:00
138th

628

Antony SpencerM125thV4043rd00:44:5600:45:19+00:12:11
139th

696

Stewart WaudbyM126thV4044thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:45:0400:45:21+00:12:19
140th

427

Paul LewisM127thV5020thWarrington triathlon club00:45:1100:45:24+00:12:26
141st

632

David StaceyM128thV4045th00:44:5300:45:26+00:12:08
142nd

248

Lee DugdaleM129thV4046thSpectrum Striders RC00:45:0200:45:35+00:12:17
143rd

496

Lynn MoseleyF14thV501stLymm Runners00:45:2700:45:38+00:12:42
144th

647

Daniel SuttonM130thV4047th00:45:0100:45:39+00:12:16
145th

513

Graham CreweM131stV60+3rd00:45:2800:45:39+00:12:43
146th

420

Jonny KirkhamM132ndOPEN59th00:45:2400:45:39+00:12:39
147th

653

Edward TaylorM133rdV4048thKnutsford Tri Club00:45:3400:45:44+00:12:49
148th

639

Sophie StephensF15thOPEN9thLymm Runners00:45:3300:45:44+00:12:48
149th

702

Andy WheelerM134thOPEN60th00:45:2800:45:51+00:12:43
150th

498

Nigel MuirheadM135thV4049th00:45:2400:45:56+00:12:39
151st

550

Mike PochinM136thOPEN61st00:45:4200:45:58+00:12:57
152nd

661

Matthew TerryM137thV4050th00:45:4300:45:59+00:12:58
153rd

348

OLIVER HatchM138thOPEN62nd00:45:4900:46:09+00:13:04
154th

258

Charles EgglestonM139thV5021stThe Trimarket00:46:0600:46:15+00:13:21
155th

511

Tim NormanM140thV5022ndStyal Rc00:45:5500:46:16+00:13:10
156th

630

Jenny SpencerF16thV403rd00:46:1400:46:23+00:13:29
157th

103

Nic AbbottM141stV4051st00:46:1800:46:28+00:13:33
158th

674

Sally TribeF17thV404th00:46:1400:46:28+00:13:29
159th

717

Michael WilliamsM142ndOPEN63rdHelsby RC00:46:0900:46:29+00:13:24
160th

690

Tony WalmsleyM143rdV4052ndLymm Runners00:46:2200:46:32+00:13:37
161st

611

Laura Sayer-hallF18thOPEN10thChester Triathlon Club00:46:1500:46:32+00:13:30
162nd

413

Gareth KerrM144thV4053rd00:46:2600:46:38+00:13:41
163rd

515

Helen OwensF19thV405thHelsby RC00:46:2400:46:39+00:13:39
164th

457

Den MassetF20thV502ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:46:3200:46:42+00:13:47
165th

288

Helen FraserF21stV503rdStockport Harriers & AC00:46:2800:46:46+00:13:43
166th

687

Adrian WalkerM145thOPEN64th00:46:1600:46:54+00:13:31
167th

635

Peter LeachM146thOPEN65thLymm Runners00:46:2500:46:59+00:13:40
168th

423

Jenny LamontF22ndOPEN11thSpectrum Striders RC00:46:4800:47:00+00:14:03
169th

276

Jo FlintF23rdV406thStockport Harriers & AC00:46:5800:47:07+00:14:13
170th

732

CLAIRE WormaldF24thV407th00:46:5300:47:07+00:14:08
171st

537

James PeelM147thV4054th00:46:5800:47:07+00:14:13
172nd

173

Danny ButterworthM148thOPEN66th00:46:4900:47:10+00:14:04
173rd

274

Chris FlavellM149thV4055thWarrington triathlon club00:47:0400:47:18+00:14:19
174th

487

Debbie MoretonF25thV408thvale royal ac00:47:0900:47:29+00:14:24
175th

614

Beth SimmsF26thOPEN12th00:47:0600:47:29+00:14:21
176th

165

Richard BrownM150thOPEN67thKnutsford Tri Club00:47:1900:47:30+00:14:34
177th

615

Michael SimmsM151stV5023rd00:47:0700:47:31+00:14:22
178th

136

Catherine BattF27thOPEN13th00:47:2500:47:39+00:14:40
179th

199

Amy CooperF28thOPEN14thLymm Runners00:47:2900:47:40+00:14:44
180th

481

Lisa MeadowsF29thV409thvale royal ac00:47:2200:47:41+00:14:37
181st

623

Peter SmithM152ndV4056th00:47:0400:47:44+00:14:19
182nd

319

Martin GrayM153rdV4057thStyal Rc00:47:1700:47:45+00:14:32
183rd

161

John BrearM154thV4058thLymm Runners00:47:3100:47:49+00:14:46
184th

357

Mike HewittM155thOPEN68th00:47:4300:47:53+00:14:58
185th

343

Anthony HarrisonM156thV5024thWINSTON RUNNERS00:47:4100:47:57+00:14:56
186th

194

ANTHONY CollierM157thV5025thStyal Rc00:47:1800:48:01+00:14:33
187th

694

Natalie WarrenF30thV4010th00:47:4900:48:03+00:15:04
188th

464

Jenny McclellandF31stV4011thLymm Runners00:47:3300:48:05+00:14:48
189th

166

Tim BullockM158thV4059th00:47:3800:48:09+00:14:53
190th

475

John MillachipM159thV4060th00:47:4600:48:10+00:15:01
191st

374

Germaine HolmesF32ndV4012thLymm Runners00:47:5900:48:14+00:15:14
192nd

235

JULIAN DickinsonM160thV4061stLymm Runners00:48:0200:48:17+00:15:17
193rd

594

SEBASTIAN San MartinM161stOPEN69th00:47:4500:48:19+00:15:00
194th

750

Mathew HayesM162ndV4062nd00:47:2300:48:19+00:14:38
195th

593

Tony SalaM163rdV5026thLymm Runners00:47:5900:48:20+00:15:14
196th

176

Fabien CaqueretM164thV4063rd00:48:1500:48:21+00:15:30
197th

215

Nick CurrieM165thV4064th00:47:5900:48:29+00:15:14
198th

341

Iestyn HarrisM166thOPEN70th00:47:5800:48:29+00:15:13
199th

372

Rachael HoldenF33rdOPEN15thHelsby RC00:48:1100:48:31+00:15:26
200th

670

Graham ToddM167thV5027th00:48:2000:48:33+00:15:35
201st

726

Mike WomackM168thOPEN71stLymm Runners00:48:0100:48:35+00:15:16
202nd

426

Brenda LewisF34thV504thStyal Rc00:48:0300:48:35+00:15:18
203rd

119

Barry ArmstrongM169thV60+4th00:48:2700:48:42+00:15:42
204th

262

Tim EvansM170thV5028thLymm Runners00:48:2800:48:44+00:15:43
205th

675

Amanda TrivettF35thOPEN16thKnutsford Tri Club00:48:2800:48:46+00:15:43
206th

303

Claire GibsonF36thOPEN17thLymm Runners00:48:3800:48:50+00:15:53
207th

505

Simon MyattM171stOPEN72nd00:48:3100:48:52+00:15:46
208th

583

Jason RowbottomM172ndV4065thLymm Runners00:48:3400:48:52+00:15:49
209th

703

STUART WheelwrightM173rdOPEN73rd00:48:4400:48:56+00:15:59
210th

455

Paul MartinM174thV4066th00:48:3400:48:57+00:15:49
211st

542

Jose PerezM175thV4067thLymm Runners00:48:4800:49:09+00:16:03
212nd

145

David BibbyM176thV5029thStockport Harriers & AC00:49:0000:49:18+00:16:15
213rd

256

Ian EcclesM177thV4068th00:48:4400:49:19+00:15:59
214th

368

David HobbsM178thV5030th00:49:0400:49:23+00:16:19
215th

171

Mary BurtonF37thV505thLymm Runners00:49:1100:49:26+00:16:26
216th

356

Denise HepburnF38thOPEN18thSpectrum Striders RC00:49:0100:49:33+00:16:16
217th

212

Catharine CrossleyF39thOPEN19thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:49:1000:49:35+00:16:25
218th

538

Amanda PembertonF40thV4013thLymm Runners00:49:2000:49:41+00:16:35
219th

361

Steve HibbertM179thV5031stWarrington triathlon club00:49:2100:49:47+00:16:36
220th

177

Jill CarlinF41stV506thWarrington triathlon club00:49:2600:49:51+00:16:41
221st

551

Graham PogsonM180thOPEN74th00:49:3800:49:52+00:16:53
222nd

747

Liam SlydellM181stOPEN75th00:49:2400:49:56+00:16:39
223rd

359

Mike Hewitt-symondsM182ndV5032nd00:49:4100:49:59+00:16:56
224th

707

Dan WhittakerM183rdV4069thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:49:4100:50:02+00:16:56
225th

636

Ross StarkeyM184thOPEN76th00:49:4800:50:03+00:17:03
226th

408

Stuart JonesM185thV4070th00:49:4700:50:03+00:17:02
227th

410

Laurence KeeleyM186thV4071st00:49:2900:50:05+00:16:44
228th

585

Vicky RowlandsF42ndOPEN20th00:49:4700:50:06+00:17:02
229th

733

Oliver WorrallM187thOPEN77th00:49:3800:50:07+00:16:53
230th

364

Rich HillM188thOPEN78th00:49:3800:50:11+00:16:53
231st

722

Scott WilsonM189thV5033rd00:49:3100:50:12+00:16:46
232nd

663

Simon TetlowM190thV4072nd00:49:3700:50:12+00:16:52
233rd

748

Darren SlydellM191stV4073rd00:49:4200:50:13+00:16:57
234th

514

Emma NunnerleyF43rdOPEN21stLymm Runners00:49:5300:50:15+00:17:08
235th

572

Kate RitchieF44thOPEN22ndKnutsford Tri Club00:50:0500:50:16+00:17:20
236th

217

Andrew UnderhillM192ndOPEN79thSAN DOMENICO00:49:3800:50:18+00:16:53
237th

220

James DarlingM193rdV4074th00:49:5100:50:29+00:17:06
238th

637

Linda StathamF45thV4014thWarrington Road Runners00:49:5600:50:30+00:17:11
239th

650

Katharine TaggartF46thOPEN23rdSt. Helens striders00:50:0900:50:31+00:17:24
240th

244

Jenn NaylorF47thOPEN24thHelsby RC00:50:1100:50:31+00:17:26
241st

605

Lee ShearsM194thV4075thLymm Runners00:50:1000:50:39+00:17:25
242nd

377

Susan PlantF48thV507thVictoria Park Running Club00:50:1100:50:40+00:17:26
243rd

484

Mark MolloyM195thV4076thWarrington Road Runners00:50:0800:50:41+00:17:23
244th

576

Clare RobertsF49thOPEN25th00:50:3000:50:43+00:17:45
245th

395

Lynden JamesM196thOPEN80thWarrington Road Runners00:50:0500:50:43+00:17:20
246th

430

Alan LittleM197thV4077thKnutsford Tri Club00:50:0400:50:47+00:17:19
247th

474

Helen MilbyF50thOPEN26thLymm Runners00:50:2500:50:50+00:17:40
248th

494

Sarah MorrisF51stOPEN27th00:50:2300:50:51+00:17:38
249th

473

Stephen McleanM198thOPEN81st00:50:3300:50:53+00:17:48
250th

335

Thomas HandfordM199thOPEN82nd00:50:1900:50:54+00:17:34
251st

392

Peter JacksonM200thV5034th00:50:1900:50:54+00:17:34
252nd

277

Lisa FodenF52ndOPEN28th00:50:2600:50:54+00:17:41
253rd

278

Robert FodenM201stV4078th00:50:2900:50:57+00:17:44
254th

234

Emma DickinsonF53rdV4015th00:50:3800:50:58+00:17:53
255th

252

Peter DykstraM202ndV5035thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:50:2300:51:00+00:17:38
256th

379

Kathryn HowardF54thOPEN29thLymm Runners00:50:4000:51:05+00:17:55
257th

117

Carolyn ArberF55thV508thSpectrum Striders RC00:50:3800:51:06+00:17:53
258th

581

Chris RoseM203rdV4079th00:50:3300:51:07+00:17:48
259th

627

Joanna SparkmanF56thV4016thLymm Runners00:50:3900:51:13+00:17:54
260th

149

William BlackburnM204thV4080th00:50:2800:51:15+00:17:43
261st

507

Yvonne NearyF57thV509th00:50:4000:51:16+00:17:55
262nd

459

Chris MatthewsM205thV4081st00:50:5600:51:16+00:18:11
263rd

172

Peter BurtonM206thV5036thLymm Runners00:50:5000:51:20+00:18:05
264th

560

Rebecca RaceF58thOPEN30th00:50:3700:51:20+00:17:52
265th

719

David WilliamsonM207thOPEN83rd00:51:0000:51:22+00:18:15
266th

197

Jerry ConnollyM208thV5037th00:50:4000:51:27+00:17:55
267th

655

Miranda TaylorF59thV4017thKnutsford Tri Club00:51:0900:51:27+00:18:24
268th

187

Paul ClarkeM209thV4082nd00:50:5800:51:28+00:18:13
269th

517

Patrick O'brienM210thV5038thKnutsford Tri Club00:51:1400:51:30+00:18:29
270th

734

Anna WorsleyF60thOPEN31stLymm Runners00:51:0300:51:31+00:18:18
271st

329

Simon HackettM211stV5039th00:51:2100:51:34+00:18:36
272nd

115

Derek AngusM212ndV4083rd00:50:5800:51:36+00:18:13
273rd

425

Paul LawtonM213rdOPEN84th00:51:1900:51:46+00:18:34
274th

339

Jason HargreavesM214thV4084th00:51:2600:51:48+00:18:41
275th

444

Anna MaddoxF61stV4018thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:51:3600:51:59+00:18:51
276th

718

Andrew WilliamsonM215thOPEN85th00:51:3800:52:00+00:18:53
277th

130

Onur BakiM216thOPEN86thWarrior Club Lymm00:51:1500:52:04+00:18:30
278th

490

Andy MorrisM217thOPEN87th00:51:4700:52:08+00:19:02
279th

137

Caroline BauchF62ndOPEN32nd00:51:3200:52:10+00:18:47
280th

188

Richard ClarkeM218thV5040th00:51:4600:52:13+00:19:01
281st

253

Kim EasthamF63rdV5010thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:51:5500:52:18+00:19:10
282nd

242

Andy DooleyM219thV5041stStyal Rc00:51:4600:52:19+00:19:01
283rd

673

Stephanie TottenF64thV4019th00:52:0800:52:32+00:19:23
284th

295

Paul GardnerM220thOPEN88thKirkby Milers00:52:1400:52:33+00:19:29
285th

160

Michael BradleyM221stV60+5thSpectrum Striders RC00:52:0200:52:34+00:19:17
286th

162

Kate BrennanF65thV5011thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:51:3600:52:35+00:18:51
287th

286

Martin HendersonM222ndV4085th00:52:1200:52:36+00:19:27
288th

397

Michael EakinM223rdV5042nd00:52:0600:52:36+00:19:21
289th

157

Steve BowenM224thV4086th00:52:1000:52:39+00:19:25
290th

200

Ali CormackF66thOPEN33rd00:52:2100:52:42+00:19:36
291st

257

Gareth EdwardsM225thOPEN89th00:51:5900:52:45+00:19:14
292nd

315

Helen GowinF67thV4020thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:52:1500:52:55+00:19:30
293rd

723

Sharon WilsonF68thV4021st00:52:2000:52:55+00:19:35
294th

402

Glyn JonesM226thV5043rdWidnes Running Club00:52:0500:52:56+00:19:20
295th

254

Fiona EatonF69thV4022ndLymm Runners00:52:3900:52:59+00:19:54
296th

483

Debbie McmahonF70thOPEN34th00:52:2300:53:00+00:19:38
297th

109

Jason AllanM227thV4087th00:52:2700:53:04+00:19:42
298th

600

Helen ShardF71stV4023rdLymm Runners00:52:4200:53:07+00:19:57
299th

189

Gill CollenF72ndV5012thWarrington Road Runners00:52:3500:53:09+00:19:50
300th

143

Claire BerryF73rdOPEN35thLymm Runners00:52:3600:53:11+00:19:51
301st

347

Tina HarveyF74thV4024th00:52:3700:53:19+00:19:52
302nd

580

Paul RoperM228thV5044thLymm Runners00:52:5000:53:20+00:20:05
303rd

571

Eleanor RichesF75thV4025th00:52:4300:53:24+00:19:58
304th

738

Charlotte WrightF76thOPEN36thHyndburn Athletic00:53:0400:53:34+00:20:19
305th

112

Baljit DhandaM229thV5045thEALING EAGLES00:52:4800:53:43+00:20:03
306th

385

Geoffrey HullM230thV60+6thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:53:0800:53:47+00:20:23
307th

659

Samantha TennantF77thV4026thLymm Runners00:53:3500:53:49+00:20:50
308th

528

Rhiannon OldfieldF78thOPEN37th00:53:1900:53:51+00:20:34
309th

679

Maria VenturaF79thV4027th00:53:1900:53:54+00:20:34
310th

721

Leslie WilsonM231stV4088th00:53:1900:53:56+00:20:34
311st

709

Phil WhitworthM232ndV5046th00:53:1800:53:58+00:20:33
312nd

128

George BaintonM233rdV5047thLymm Runners00:53:3300:54:00+00:20:48
313rd

522

John OdonoghueM234thOPEN90th00:53:2400:54:03+00:20:39
314th

710

Lindsey WilbyF80thV4028thOxygen Addict00:53:4200:54:04+00:20:57
315th

516

Jane OakleyF81stV4029thLymm Runners00:53:4000:54:05+00:20:55
316th

224

Emma DavisF82ndOPEN38thLymm Runners00:53:5700:54:07+00:21:12
317th

725

Sarah WintF83rdV4030th00:53:4300:54:09+00:20:58
318th

129

Adrian BakerM235thV4089thWarrington Road Runners00:53:5100:54:10+00:21:06
319th

139

Victoria BegentF84thOPEN39thLymm Runners00:53:2000:54:11+00:20:35
320th

250

Keith DunnM236thV5048th00:53:3600:54:11+00:20:51
321st

391

Yasmin HussainF85thV4031stLymm Runners00:53:4900:54:12+00:21:04
322nd

704

Siobhan WhiteF86thV4032ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:53:3400:54:13+00:20:49
323rd

633

Natalie StaffordF87thOPEN40th00:53:5200:54:18+00:21:07
324th

350

Colin HayM237thV5049th00:53:4100:54:18+00:20:56
325th

141

Helen BennettF88thV5013thLymm Runners00:53:4900:54:20+00:21:04
326th

415

Jeremy KimberM238thV5050th00:54:1300:54:30+00:21:28
327th

403

Huw JonesM239thV5051st00:53:4300:54:33+00:20:58
328th

125

Alec AustinM240thOPEN91st00:53:3800:54:34+00:20:53
329th

230

Merian DenningF89thV5014th00:53:5800:54:40+00:21:13
330th

265

Anne FortuneF90thV60+1stSpectrum Striders RC00:54:0700:54:46+00:21:22
331st

437

Richard LongbottomM241stV60+7th00:54:1500:54:47+00:21:30
332nd

404

Marie JonesF91stV4033rd00:54:2800:54:49+00:21:43
333rd

259

Paul ElkinM242ndOPEN92nd00:54:1300:55:00+00:21:28
334th

353

Lynne HendersonF92ndOPEN41st00:54:5700:55:09+00:22:12
335th

536

Ruth PearsonF93rdOPEN42nd00:54:5300:55:12+00:22:08
336th

156

Frankie BurtonM243rdOPEN93rd00:54:2400:55:13+00:21:39
337th

450

Vivien BroomeF94thOPEN43rd00:54:2500:55:14+00:21:40
338th

638

Jane SteelF95thOPEN44thLymm Runners00:55:0600:55:31+00:22:21
339th

387

Diane E HunterF96thV5015thAltrincham and District AC00:54:4700:55:33+00:22:02
340th

535

Geraldine DwyerF97thV5016th00:54:5200:55:34+00:22:07
341st

345

Simon HarropM244thOPEN94th00:55:1300:55:35+00:22:28
342nd

443

Joanna MaddocksF98thOPEN45th00:55:1200:55:36+00:22:27
343rd

213

Debra CrouchF99thV5017thLymm Runners00:55:1200:55:38+00:22:27
344th

209

Louise CroallF100thV5018thLymm Runners00:55:0400:55:39+00:22:19
345th

602

Jackie SharpeF101stV5019th00:55:1600:55:40+00:22:31
346th

642

Neil StinsonM245thV4090th00:54:5400:55:40+00:22:09
347th

232

Andy DevineM246thV5052ndMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:1000:55:49+00:22:25
348th

662

Liz TetleyF102ndV5020thLymm Runners00:55:1900:55:52+00:22:34
349th

400

Will JohnstonM247thV4091st00:55:0400:55:52+00:22:19
350th

280

Claire FordF103rdOPEN46th00:55:1300:55:53+00:22:28
351st

677

Carol UptonF104thV4034thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:1700:55:54+00:22:32
352nd

622

Julie SmithF105thV5021stMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:2300:55:59+00:22:38
353rd

433

Melanie LlewellynF106thV4035th00:55:4100:56:05+00:22:56
354th

651

Eve TaylorF107thV5022nd00:55:3700:56:08+00:22:52
355th

619

Daniel SmithM248thOPEN95th00:55:5300:56:13+00:23:08
356th

485

Ian MooreM249thV5053rdMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:4200:56:14+00:22:57
357th

355

Victoria HennesseyF108thOPEN47thLymm Runners00:55:5200:56:15+00:23:07
358th

208

John CroallM250thV5054thLymm Runners00:55:3800:56:15+00:22:53
359th

654

Lindsay TaylorF109thV4036th00:55:3800:56:18+00:22:53
360th

713

Allan WilliamsM251stV5055th00:55:4200:56:19+00:22:57
361st

275

Rachael FletcherF110thOPEN48th00:56:0200:56:24+00:23:17
362nd

629

Chelsea SpencerF111stOPEN49th00:56:0200:56:24+00:23:17
363rd

631

Sophie SpencerM252ndOPEN96th00:56:0200:56:24+00:23:17
364th

740

Stephen YatesM253rdV60+8thWarrington Running Club00:55:4600:56:25+00:23:01
365th

231

Polly DesmondF112ndOPEN50th00:55:4300:56:32+00:22:58
366th

692

Leanne WardF113rdOPEN51stLymm Runners00:55:4800:56:32+00:23:03
367th

358

Richard HewittM254thOPEN97th00:56:0400:56:33+00:23:19
368th

382

Karen HughesF114thOPEN52nd00:56:0600:56:34+00:23:21
369th

465

Helen MccrorieF115thOPEN53rd00:56:0500:56:35+00:23:20
370th

118

Janine ArcherF116thV4037th00:55:5500:56:35+00:23:10
371st

570

Steve RichardsonM255thV4092nd00:56:0000:56:36+00:23:15
372nd

424

Jan LancasterF117thV5023rdLymm Runners00:56:0400:56:36+00:23:19
373rd

652

Ian TaylorM256thV60+9th00:56:0700:56:38+00:23:22
374th

488

Dipika MorganF118thOPEN54thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:55:5800:56:38+00:23:13
375th

354

Rachel HendersonF119thV4038thLymm Runners00:56:1400:56:38+00:23:29
376th

625

Julie SmythF120thV4039thLymm Runners00:56:1100:56:43+00:23:26
377th

563

Christine RamsbottomF121stV4040th00:56:1000:56:46+00:23:25
378th

227

David DeanM257thV4093rdVictoria Park Running Club00:55:5800:56:46+00:23:13
379th

192

Jessica CoenenF122ndOPEN55th00:56:3100:56:59+00:23:46
380th

557

Esther PrescottF123rdOPEN56th00:56:2100:57:01+00:23:36
381st

664

Caroline ThomasF124thV5024thLymm Runners00:56:2600:57:02+00:23:41
382nd

634

Janet StanhopeF125thV5025thLymm Runners00:56:1900:57:08+00:23:34
383rd

691

Emma WaltonF126thV4041stLymm Runners00:56:4000:57:14+00:23:55
384th

146

Anna BirtlesF127thOPEN57th00:56:3800:57:20+00:23:53
385th

730

Karl WoolfendenM258thV4094thKnutsford Tri Club00:56:2700:57:22+00:23:42
386th

700

Julie WellingF128thV4042ndLymm Runners00:56:5500:57:24+00:24:10
387th

468

Kate McgannF129thV4043rd00:56:3400:57:25+00:23:49
388th

396

Dean JeffriesM259thOPEN98th00:56:4100:57:26+00:23:56
389th

150

Tim BlockleyM260thV4095th00:56:4200:57:27+00:23:57
390th

369

Sarah HodgkinsonF130thOPEN58th00:57:0600:57:29+00:24:21
391st

124

Lynsey AstlesF131stOPEN59thSandbach Striders00:56:5600:57:38+00:24:11
392nd

221

Jim DavenportM261stOPEN99thCHORLTON RUNNERS00:57:0100:57:43+00:24:16
393rd

462

Joanne McallisterF132ndOPEN60th00:57:0200:57:44+00:24:17
394th

309

Michael GoldieM262ndOPEN100thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS00:57:1100:57:45+00:24:26
395th

658

Andrew TennantM263rdV4096th00:57:2600:57:54+00:24:41
396th

449

Ron MakinM264thV4097th00:57:1700:57:55+00:24:32
397th

685

Jo WadsworthF133rdV4044thLymm Runners00:57:1500:57:56+00:24:30
398th

142

Karen BennettF134thV4045thLymm Runners00:57:2200:57:57+00:24:37
399th

510

Harry NewtonM265thV60+10thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:57:2000:58:01+00:24:35
400th

641

Laura StevensonF135thV4046thLymm Runners00:57:2100:58:02+00:24:36
401st

198

Kate CookeF136thOPEN61stChester Triathlon Club00:57:1600:58:08+00:24:31
402nd

417

Lucy KirbyF137thV4047th00:57:1600:58:08+00:24:31
403rd

532

Laura PackF138thOPEN62nd00:57:3500:58:10+00:24:50
404th

405

Mike JonesM266thV4098thLymm Runners00:57:3100:58:14+00:24:46
405th

233

Dawn DevineF139thV5026thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:57:4100:58:25+00:24:56
406th

240

Tripthi DonthamsettyF140thOPEN63rdLymm Runners00:58:0100:58:25+00:25:16
407th

618

Carolyn SmithF141stV5027thLymm Runners00:57:5300:58:28+00:25:08
408th

531

Linda OwenF142ndV5028thSpectrum Striders RC00:57:5700:58:38+00:25:12
409th

186

Ian ClarkeM267thV5056th00:58:1200:58:40+00:25:27
410th

135

Wendy BarnesF143rdV5029thSandbach Striders00:58:0300:58:45+00:25:18
411st

500

Chris MurphyM268thV5057thStyal Rc00:58:1300:58:45+00:25:28
412nd

261

John EvansM269thV5058th00:58:0500:58:49+00:25:20
413rd

366

Robyn HimsworthF144thOPEN64th00:58:0000:58:50+00:25:15
414th

196

Thomas ConnellyM270thOPEN101st00:58:1100:59:04+00:25:26
415th

660

Jacqui TerryF145thV4048th00:58:2900:59:12+00:25:44
416th

735

Steven WorsleyM271stOPEN102nd00:58:4700:59:25+00:26:02
417th

665

Helen ThomasF146thOPEN65th00:58:5000:59:34+00:26:05
418th

306

Danny GlasseyM272ndOPEN103rd00:58:5900:59:34+00:26:14
419th

321

Jane ChineaF147thV4049thLymm Runners00:58:5700:59:41+00:26:12
420th

114

Gail AndrewsF148thV4050thWarrington Running Club00:59:1300:59:42+00:26:28
421st

688

Angela WalkerF149thOPEN66thLymm Runners00:59:1400:59:52+00:26:29
422nd

534

Lynn ParkerF150thOPEN67th00:59:1900:59:55+00:26:34
423rd

390

James HurrellM273rdV4099th00:59:0200:59:55+00:26:17
424th

428

Chris Lewis-toddM274thOPEN104th00:59:1400:59:59+00:26:29
425th

656

Philip TaylorM275thV40100th00:59:4101:00:00+00:26:56
426th

553

Jules PoultonM276thV40101st00:59:2901:00:00+00:26:44
427th

223

Heather DaviesF151stV4051stLymm Runners00:59:1501:00:00+00:26:30
428th

301

Nicola GerrardF152ndV4052ndLymm Runners00:59:3301:00:02+00:26:48
429th

283

Claire ForshawF153rdV4053rd00:59:3701:00:03+00:26:52
430th

210

Dominique CromptonF154thOPEN68thLymm Runners00:59:3101:00:05+00:26:46
431st

648

Debbie SuttonF155thOPEN69th00:59:2901:00:07+00:26:44
432nd

706

Diane WhitfieldF156thV5030thWarrington Road Runners00:59:2601:00:07+00:26:41
433rd

562

Susan RafteryF157thV5031st00:59:2501:00:08+00:26:40
434th

508

Jane NelsonF158thV4054thLymm Runners00:59:2301:00:09+00:26:38
435th

406

Richard JonesM277thV5059th00:59:2901:00:12+00:26:44
436th

284

Bryan ForthM278thV40102ndWarrington Road Runners00:59:2701:00:12+00:26:42
437th

229

Caroline DempseyF159thV4055th00:59:4801:00:14+00:27:03
438th

657

Richard TaylorM279thV40103rd00:59:2701:00:21+00:26:42
439th

582

Helen RoseF160thV4056thMacclesfield Harriers & AC00:59:4201:00:24+00:26:57
440th

236

Lynn DickinsonF161stV5032nd00:59:4901:00:34+00:27:04
441st

608

Lynne SheehyF162ndV4057th00:59:5901:00:41+00:27:14
442nd

170

L Jane BurtonF163rdV5033rdLymm Runners01:00:0201:00:51+00:27:17
443rd

183

Stewart ChappellM280thV5060th01:00:0901:01:04+00:27:24
444th

370

Sally HodgsonF164thV4058th01:00:2801:01:08+00:27:43
445th

398

Julie JohnsonF165thV4059th01:00:3201:01:12+00:27:47
446th

393

Neil JacksonM281stV5061st01:00:4701:01:26+00:28:02
447th

646

Ben SutcliffeM282ndOPEN105thWarrington Running Club01:00:4801:01:35+00:28:03
448th

108

Michael FairleyM283rdV40104th01:00:4501:01:40+00:28:00
449th

418

Susan KirkF166thV4060th01:01:0601:01:46+00:28:21
450th

569

David RichardsonM284thV40105th01:00:5101:01:47+00:28:06
451st

681

Yvonne HewittF167thV5034thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:01:0401:01:51+00:28:19
452nd

185

Delia ClarkeF168thV5035th01:01:2401:01:52+00:28:39
453rd

132

Lisa BancroftF169thOPEN70thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:01:0401:01:57+00:28:19
454th

606

Sheila SheedyF170thV60+2nd01:01:1501:01:59+00:28:30
455th

452

Maria MaranoF171stOPEN71st01:01:3101:02:01+00:28:46
456th

333

Nigel HamiltonM285thV40106th01:01:0901:02:01+00:28:24
457th

175

Victoria CoenenF172ndOPEN72nd01:01:4301:02:10+00:28:58
458th

323

Joanne GriffinF173rdV4061stMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:01:2901:02:10+00:28:44
459th

436

Diane LongF174thV5036th01:01:3101:02:15+00:28:46
460th

565

Laura ReardonF175thOPEN73rd01:01:3401:02:16+00:28:49
461st

744

Richard EldredM286thV40107th01:01:3301:02:17+00:28:48
462nd

267

Dave FeatherstoneM287thV5062ndWarrington triathlon club01:01:2501:02:20+00:28:40
463rd

328

Claire GunsonF176thV5037th01:01:4901:02:31+00:29:04
464th

394

Victoria JacksonF177thV4062nd01:02:0201:02:40+00:29:17
465th

599

Sue SchillingF178thV4063rdMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:02:3601:03:22+00:29:51
466th

238

Marianne DobsonF179thV4064th01:03:1501:03:41+00:30:30
467th

745

Jenny EldredF180thOPEN74th01:03:0701:03:50+00:30:22
468th

268

Carol FellF181stV60+3rd01:03:5301:04:20+00:31:08
469th

291

Rebecca FryerF182ndOPEN75thLymm Runners01:03:4701:04:27+00:31:02
470th

448

Sammie MaherF183rdOPEN76thLymm Runners01:03:4301:04:28+00:30:58
471st

501

David MurrayM288thV40108th01:03:4801:04:43+00:31:03
472nd

419

Harriet KirkhamF184thOPEN77th01:04:1101:04:53+00:31:26
473rd

597

Emma ScammellF185thV4065thLymm Runners01:04:1201:04:56+00:31:27
474th

228

Emma DeanF186thV4066thLymm Runners01:04:0801:04:57+00:31:23
475th

523

Emma Odudu-harrisonF187thOPEN78th01:04:3601:05:28+00:31:51
476th

249

IAN DunbarM289thV60+11thSpectrum Striders RC01:04:4301:05:33+00:31:58
477th

699

John WeatheriltM290thV5063rd01:04:4801:05:44+00:32:03
478th

705

Nicola WhiteheadF188thV4067th01:05:1001:05:50+00:32:25
479th

467

Sarah McdermottF189thOPEN79thLymm Runners01:05:1501:06:03+00:32:30
480th

716

Joanna WilliamsF190thOPEN80thLymm Runners (just joined)01:05:2301:06:11+00:32:38
481st

440

Sarah KirkF191stV4068th01:05:3401:06:25+00:32:49
482nd

495

Tanya MorrisF192ndV4069th01:05:3401:06:25+00:32:49
483rd

624

Eleanor SmithF193rdOPEN81st01:05:4001:06:26+00:32:55
484th

431

Nicola LittleF194thOPEN82nd01:05:5101:06:34+00:33:06
485th

325

Katie GuessF195thV4070thLymm Runners01:05:5301:06:38+00:33:08
486th

512

Steven NortonM291stOPEN106th01:06:2801:07:06+00:33:43
487th

672

Nicole TomlinsonF196thOPEN83rd01:06:1201:07:08+00:33:27
488th

697

Alexandra WeatheriltF197thOPEN84th01:06:3401:07:30+00:33:49
489th

669

Georgina TimsonF198thV4071stMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:06:5001:07:38+00:34:05
490th

736

Sandra WorthingtonF199thV4072ndWarrington Running Club01:07:1101:08:03+00:34:26
491st

458

Catherine MatherF200thV4073rdMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:07:2401:08:17+00:34:39
492nd

381

Ilka HudsonF201stV4074th01:07:3801:08:25+00:34:53
493rd

159

Laura BradburyF202ndV4075th01:08:1701:08:47+00:35:32
494th

104

Steven AbbottM292ndV5064th01:08:1001:09:04+00:35:25
495th

429

Adel LittleF203rdOPEN85th01:08:2201:09:13+00:35:37
496th

218

Sonia D'andretaF204thOPEN86th01:08:4101:09:36+00:35:56
497th

101

Amanda AbbottF205thV4076th01:08:5201:09:45+00:36:07
498th

305

Vanessa GillF206thV4077thThe Trimarket01:08:5701:09:46+00:36:12
499th

207

Catherine CrippsF207thOPEN87th01:08:5701:09:46+00:36:12
500th

131

Gavin BallM293rdV40109th01:09:0101:09:53+00:36:16
501st

401

Elena JonesF208thV4078thLymm Runners01:10:0601:10:53+00:37:21
502nd

558

Tracy QuinnF209thV4079thLymm Runners01:10:0601:10:54+00:37:21
503rd

317

Louise GranthamF210thV5038th01:10:0601:10:54+00:37:21
504th

407

Michelle GreenF211stV4080th01:10:3501:11:02+00:37:50
505th

320

Hannah GreavesF212ndOPEN88th01:10:2201:11:04+00:37:37
506th

255

Rebecca EatonF213rdV5039thLymm Runners01:10:2101:11:07+00:37:36
507th

549

Lauren PlumbF214thOPEN89th01:10:4001:11:30+00:37:55
508th

416

T KimmelF215thOPEN90th01:10:5301:11:43+00:38:08
509th

371

Lyndsey HoldenF216thOPEN91st01:11:2601:12:16+00:38:41
510th

151

Chris BloorM294thOPEN107th01:11:3501:12:20+00:38:50
511st

285

Kate FosterF217thV60+4thMacclesfield Harriers & AC01:11:3401:12:26+00:38:49
512nd

300

Nick GerrardM295thV5065th01:12:0101:12:54+00:39:16
513rd

471

Kim MclachlanF218thV4081st01:13:3101:13:57+00:40:46
514th

555

Julie GrayF219thV5040thDAVENHAM RUNNING BUDDIES01:13:1201:13:59+00:40:27
515th

547

Ian PlumbM296thOPEN108th01:14:2201:15:11+00:41:37
516th

482

Susan MoffatF220thOPEN92nd01:17:1701:17:38+00:44:32
517th

729

Helen WoodsF221stOPEN93rd01:18:1601:18:32+00:45:31
518th

491

Jen MorrisF222ndOPEN94th01:17:4701:18:39+00:45:02
519th

526

Jesse N OldfieldM297thV60+12th01:18:1401:19:04+00:45:29
520th

243

Karen DorricottF223rdV5041st01:19:5901:20:54+00:47:14

You may also be interested in...

High Legh Robert Moffat Memorial 10k 10k Road Race 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00