Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 144 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Lee SHIPP | M | 1st | OVR | 1st | 00:54:59 | |||
2nd | 155 | Matt SHINGLETON | M | 2nd | OVR | 2nd | 00:55:13 | |||
3rd | 151 | Adam WELLS | M | 3rd | OVR | 3rd | 00:56:21 | |||
4th | 110 | Leigh SCHVARTZ | M | 4th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:57:17 | |||
5th | 138 | Gordon Irvine | M | 5th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:57:47 | |||
6th | 152 | Adam YOUNG | M | 6th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:57:59 | |||
7th | 112 | Darren Sharman | M | 7th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:58:05 | |||
8th | 126 | robert kett | M | 8th | 40-44 | 3rd | 00:58:33 | |||
9th | 131 | Steven Wigglesworth | M | 9th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:58:43 | |||
10th | 150 | Clennell COLLINGWOOD | M | 10th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:58:49 | |||
11th | 149 | Ben SMITH | M | 11th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:00:14 | |||
12th | 129 | Simon SMITH | M | 12th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:00:23 | |||
13th | 146 | Jonathan WELLS | M | 13th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:00:23 | |||
14th | 159 | Alex LIONE | M | 14th | 16-19 | 1st | 01:01:45 | |||
15th | 125 | Andrew BELL | M | 15th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:01:53 | |||
16th | 153 | STUART HOPE | M | 16th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:01:56 | |||
17th | 133 | Robert DAVIES | M | 17th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:02:12 | |||
18th | 122 | Martin PENNEY | M | 18th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:02:38 | |||
19th | 136 | Robert Fincham | M | 19th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:02:49 | |||
20th | 139 | Alan BROWN | M | 20th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:03:16 | |||
21st | 156 | Joshua WHITE | M | 21st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:03:26 | |||
22nd | 54 | Pete BUCKINGHAM | M | 22nd | 55-59 | 1st | 01:04:01 | |||
23rd | 118 | Mark Gibbs | M | 23rd | 45-49 | 4th | 01:04:17 | |||
24th | 70 | Joshua Johnson | M | 24th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:04:46 | |||
25th | 142 | Annie DRUGAN | F | 1st | OVR | 1st | 01:04:53 | |||
26th | 104 | Gemma Irvine | F | 2nd | OVR | 2nd | 01:05:06 | |||
27th | 75 | Jerome JULLIEN | M | 25th | 45-49 | 5th | 01:05:34 | |||
28th | 76 | KEVIN STIGWOOD | M | 26th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:05:43 | |||
29th | 12 | Michael SOLIERI | M | 27th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:06:17 | |||
30th | 158 | Nick BORRETT | M | 28th | 16-19 | 2nd | 01:06:20 | |||
31st | 134 | Helen WING | F | 3rd | OVR | 3rd | 01:06:36 | |||
32nd | 93 | Louis SNOWDEN | M | 29th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:07:06 | |||
33rd | 86 | Susie COVEY | F | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:07:13 | |||
34th | 95 | Paul BEARPARK | M | 30th | 45-49 | 6th | 01:07:28 | |||
35th | 102 | Ed CLOW-WILSON | M | 31st | 35-39 | 5th | 01:07:50 | |||
36th | 60 | Richard HEALY | M | 32nd | 30-34 | 4th | 01:07:54 | |||
37th | 67 | Andrew GRIFFITHS | M | 33rd | 35-39 | 6th | 01:07:57 | |||
38th | 91 | Ker Macrosson | M | 34th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:08:02 | |||
39th | 145 | James BEARPARK | M | 35th | 16-19 | 3rd | 01:08:13 | |||
40th | 61 | Carl SMITH | M | 36th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:08:25 | |||
41st | 127 | James BORRETT | M | 37th | 45-49 | 7th | 01:08:25 | |||
42nd | 14 | Stefano CADARIO | M | 38th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:08:30 | |||
43rd | 77 | James HUGHES | M | 39th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:08:57 | |||
44th | 120 | Hugh POWELL | M | 40th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:09:02 | |||
45th | 49 | Nigel KING | M | 41st | 25-29 | 4th | 01:09:09 | |||
46th | 74 | Jordan BLACK | M | 42nd | 16-19 | 4th | 01:09:18 | |||
47th | 111 | ROS GOATLY | F | 5th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:09:28 | |||
48th | 98 | Claire DUGUID | F | 6th | 35-39 | 1st | 01:09:34 | |||
49th | 135 | Paul TULK | M | 43rd | 45-49 | 8th | 01:09:51 | |||
50th | 83 | Gavin BENNETT | M | 44th | 45-49 | 9th | 01:09:55 | |||
51st | 48 | David HAWES | M | 45th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:09:58 | |||
52nd | 144 | Florence GREATRIX | F | 7th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:10:00 | |||
53rd | 103 | Peter HIGGINSON | M | 46th | 30-34 | 7th | 01:10:02 | |||
54th | 132 | Ian STOREY | M | 47th | 55-59 | 2nd | 01:10:39 | |||
55th | 82 | Darren CANTELL | M | 48th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:10:40 | |||
56th | 128 | Tony FITCH | M | 49th | 45-49 | 10th | 01:10:44 | |||
57th | 117 | Allister Bell | M | 50th | 45-49 | 11th | 01:10:46 | |||
58th | 100 | Owen WILSON | M | 51st | 30-34 | 8th | 01:10:54 | |||
59th | 154 | Shan BENDALL | F | 8th | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:11:17 | |||
60th | 92 | Dan Starr | M | 52nd | 40-44 | 8th | 01:11:20 | |||
61st | 51 | Michael DAVIES | M | 53rd | 45-49 | 12th | 01:11:25 | |||
62nd | 25 | Nick WILKINSON | M | 54th | 40-44 | 9th | 01:11:30 | |||
63rd | 38 | Glenn FRUISH | M | 55th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:11:45 | |||
64th | 107 | James HOOTON | M | 56th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:11:58 | |||
65th | 88 | Malcolmmalcolm DAINES-SMITH | M | 57th | 60-64 | 2nd | 01:12:07 | |||
66th | 81 | Chris WHALLEY | M | 58th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:12:21 | |||
67th | 106 | Samantha HUGHES | F | 9th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:12:28 | |||
68th | 94 | Jack DOBINSON | M | 59th | 16-19 | 5th | 01:12:31 | |||
69th | 137 | Michael HATCHER | M | 60th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:13:01 | |||
70th | 79 | Rhyan PROBERT | M | 61st | 40-44 | 10th | 01:13:04 | |||
71st | 4 | Sophie Lee | F | 10th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:13:05 | |||
72nd | 73 | Carl MOXLEY | M | 62nd | 35-39 | 9th | 01:13:15 | |||
73rd | 119 | Jennifer BETTINSON | F | 11th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:13:17 | |||
74th | 41 | Diane POTTER | F | 12th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:13:27 | |||
75th | 90 | Nicki BROAD | F | 13th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:13:53 | |||
76th | 50 | Andrew CLARKE | M | 63rd | 45-49 | 13th | 01:14:05 | |||
77th | 87 | David TURNER | M | 64th | 45-49 | 14th | 01:14:08 | |||
78th | 97 | Emma WELLS | F | 14th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:14:14 | |||
79th | 43 | Andrew SCARLETT | M | 65th | 55-59 | 3rd | 01:14:19 | |||
80th | 68 | Mark GERMANY | M | 66th | 40-44 | 11th | 01:14:25 | |||
81st | 59 | Katherine PROBERT | F | 15th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:15:01 | |||
82nd | 130 | James Clarke | M | 67th | 30-34 | 9th | 01:15:02 | |||
83rd | 80 | Steven MARCHANT | M | 68th | 50-54 | 5th | 01:15:06 | |||
84th | 18 | Gavin ROSS | M | 69th | 40-44 | 12th | 01:15:07 | |||
85th | 123 | Toby UNDERWOOD | M | 70th | 40-44 | 13th | 01:15:17 | |||
86th | 17 | Nicky Chapman | F | 16th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:15:26 | |||
87th | 65 | Chris MURKIN | M | 71st | 50-54 | 6th | 01:15:40 | |||
88th | 34 | Shane SLATER | M | 72nd | 40-44 | 14th | 01:15:41 | |||
89th | 30 | Alison HOLMES | F | 17th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:15:52 | |||
90th | 55 | Carla SHIPP | F | 18th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:15:53 | |||
91st | 23 | Andrew DENNIS | M | 73rd | 45-49 | 15th | 01:16:40 | |||
92nd | 85 | Rosalind MULVANY | F | 19th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:16:45 | |||
93rd | 64 | Tim WILSON | M | 74th | 45-49 | 16th | 01:16:57 | |||
94th | 141 | Amanda HUTCHISON | F | 20th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:16:58 | |||
95th | 109 | Trevor SALLIS | M | 75th | 45-49 | 17th | 01:17:27 | |||
96th | 21 | Paul TEARE | M | 76th | 50-54 | 7th | 01:17:32 | |||
97th | 29 | Terry WHALLEY | M | 77th | 65-69 | 1st | 01:17:37 | |||
98th | 40 | Adam Green | M | 78th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:18:00 | |||
99th | 78 | Simon BROWN | M | 79th | 45-49 | 18th | 01:18:06 | |||
100th | 47 | Caroline BAKER | F | 21st | 40-44 | 4th | 01:18:22 | |||
101st | 63 | Craig SEED | M | 80th | 40-44 | 15th | 01:18:39 | |||
102nd | 37 | Mark SMITH | M | 81st | 35-39 | 11th | 01:19:04 | |||
103rd | 42 | Michelle BIRD | F | 22nd | 35-39 | 7th | 01:19:20 | |||
104th | 96 | Helena WEST | F | 23rd | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:19:41 | |||
105th | 19 | Paul Hickman | M | 82nd | 50-54 | 8th | 01:19:58 | |||
106th | 71 | Alistair Gale | M | 83rd | 45-49 | 19th | 01:20:20 | |||
107th | 27 | Frank MOGGAN | M | 84th | 65-69 | 2nd | 01:20:30 | |||
108th | 121 | Mark FAULKNER | M | 85th | 45-49 | 20th | 01:20:49 | |||
109th | 8 | Mike Stokes | M | 86th | 45-49 | 21st | 01:21:11 | |||
110th | 24 | Jamie BROOKS | M | 87th | 30-34 | 10th | 01:21:20 | |||
111st | 31 | Karen PAGE | F | 24th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:21:59 | |||
112nd | 66 | Tracy CANHAM | F | 25th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:22:51 | |||
113rd | 57 | Jill WILSHAW | F | 26th | 60-64 | 1st | 01:23:00 | |||
114th | 99 | Samantha KAY | F | 27th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:23:10 | |||
115th | 5 | James CARNEGIE | M | 88th | 45-49 | 22nd | 01:23:11 | |||
116th | 56 | Simon DOBINSON | M | 89th | 45-49 | 23rd | 01:23:22 | |||
117th | 53 | Pearl FAY | F | 28th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:23:27 | |||
118th | 26 | David WHITE | M | 90th | 70-74 | 1st | 01:23:42 | |||
119th | 16 | Peter FERGUSON | M | 91st | 40-44 | 16th | 01:23:46 | |||
120th | 28 | Helen KELLY | F | 29th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:25:11 | |||
121st | 15 | WENDY JONES | F | 30th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:25:32 | |||
122nd | 58 | Dawn D'AMARCO | F | 31st | 40-44 | 5th | 01:25:51 | |||
123rd | 89 | Laurel BURTON | F | 32nd | 40-44 | 6th | 01:26:46 | |||
124th | 69 | Thea BROWN | F | 33rd | 50-54 | 4th | 01:26:49 | |||
125th | 46 | SHEILA SHEAD | F | 34th | 65-69 | 1st | 01:26:58 | |||
126th | 33 | Josephine GARTH | F | 35th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:27:49 | |||
127th | 11 | David POTTS | M | 92nd | 35-39 | 12th | 01:27:51 | |||
128th | 2 | Bry GOODLIFFE | F | 36th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:28:42 | |||
129th | 22 | Frida BURNET | F | 37th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:30:02 | |||
130th | 10 | Kendra VIEWEG | F | 38th | 50-54 | 5th | 01:30:08 | |||
131st | 39 | Gillian GREEN | F | 39th | 55-59 | 2nd | 01:30:09 | |||
132nd | 35 | Meredith HIGGINSON | F | 40th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:30:40 | |||
133rd | 9 | Jamie MASON | M | 93rd | 30-34 | 11th | 01:32:20 | |||
134th | 3 | Carol MACCARTHY | F | 41st | 60-64 | 2nd | 01:33:44 | |||
135th | 113 | Pippa LANE | F | 42nd | 35-39 | 11th | 01:36:36 | |||
136th | 84 | SHAUN BOLDOCK | M | 94th | 45-49 | 24th | 01:37:24 | |||
137th | 115 | Sue MOYE | F | 43rd | 50-54 | 6th | 01:39:02 | |||
138th | 7 | Claire ARNOLD | F | 44th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:40:46 | |||
139th | 44 | Stella STEARN | F | 45th | 16-19 | 1st | 01:41:01 | |||
140th | 6 | Michelle CROSS | F | 46th | 35-39 | 12th | 01:41:16 | |||
141st | 1 | Jenny PARKER | F | 47th | 60-64 | 3rd | 01:45:19 | |||
142nd | 45 | Annie MARSCHALEK | F | 48th | 16-19 | 2nd | 01:47:51 | |||
- | 62 | Kevin WEBB | M | 45-49 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 72 | Guy WATTS | M | 25-29 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird