Round the Houses 2016

Apr
10
2016

10K

Running | 2016-04-10 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (904 in total)
1st

2191

Russell WhiteM1stSEN1stDromore AC00:31:0000:31:03-
2nd

8

Michael ChristoforouM2ndSEN2ndEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:31:0200:31:04+00:00:02
3rd

111

Bryan MackieM3rdV351stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:31:0200:31:04+00:00:02
4th

935

Conan MccaugheyM4thSEN3rdCentral AC00:31:0600:31:06+00:00:06
5th

708

STUART GibsonM5thSEN4thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:31:0900:31:11+00:00:09
6th

88

Max McneillM6thSEN5thLothian Running Club00:31:1100:31:13+00:00:11
7th

460

Patryk GierjatowiczM7thSEN6thHunters Bog Trotters00:31:4000:31:43+00:00:40
8th

997

DERMOT CumminsM8thSEN7thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:0300:32:05+00:01:03
9th

52

Scott StirlingM9thSEN8thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:32:2500:32:25+00:01:25
10th

18

Alastair ThurlbeckM10thSEN9thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:32:4600:32:49+00:01:46
11th

2280

MATTHEW O'connorM11thSEN10thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:32:4900:32:52+00:01:49
12th

2268

Darrell HastieM12thSEN11thGala Harriers00:33:0500:33:07+00:02:05
13th

2295

Kenneth CampbellM13thV401stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:33:0900:33:12+00:02:09
14th

721

Martin GoreM14thSEN12thLasswade Athletics Club00:33:1400:33:17+00:02:14
15th

662

barry PatersonM15thV352ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:1600:33:18+00:02:16
16th

978

Jack LawsonM16thSEN13thCentral AC00:33:1800:33:20+00:02:18
17th

734

Steve FeltbowerM17thV353rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:2800:33:30+00:02:28
18th

813

Iain WhitakerM18thSEN14thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:3100:33:33+00:02:31
19th

131

Louis O'hareM19thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:33:3400:33:36+00:02:34
20th

2240

Alex McgarrityM20thSEN15th00:33:3700:33:39+00:02:37
21st

314

Borja MartinezM21stSEN16th00:33:3800:33:41+00:02:38
22nd

39

Callum SymmonsM22ndU201stEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:33:4000:33:42+00:02:40
23rd

794

Alastair BrockieM23rdV354thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:4100:33:43+00:02:41
24th

19

Gavyn ChalmersM24thSEN17thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:33:4200:33:45+00:02:42
25th

31

Grant BoyneM25thSEN18thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:33:4400:33:47+00:02:44
26th

646

Stephen AllanM26thV403rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:33:5000:33:52+00:02:50
27th

1

Freya RossF1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:5000:33:53+00:02:50
28th

21

Mark SutherlandM27thSEN19thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:33:5000:33:53+00:02:50
29th

105

John HammondM28thSEN20thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:33:5700:33:59+00:02:57
30th

896

Ryan BeattieM29thSEN21stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:5600:33:59+00:02:56
31st

711

Anthony AddisonM30thU171stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:5700:34:00+00:02:57
32nd

46

Matthew RallisonM31stSEN22ndEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:34:1900:34:21+00:03:19
33rd

457

Tom BrianM32ndSEN23rdMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:34:2100:34:25+00:03:21
34th

139

Colin McgillM33rdV404thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:2800:34:30+00:03:28
35th

2

Hayley HainingF2ndV401stKilbarchan AAC00:34:2900:34:32+00:03:29
36th

11

Liam BrabyM34thSEN24thHeriot+AC0-Watt University Athletics00:34:3100:34:33+00:03:31
37th

226

Davey FitchM35thV355th00:34:3500:34:38+00:03:35
38th

2246

Jamie CrawfordM36thSEN25thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:4100:34:45+00:03:41
39th

30

Fanni GyurkoF3rdSEN2ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:34:4600:34:49+00:03:46
40th

186

John ReddingM37thV356thLINLITHGOW AC00:34:4800:34:52+00:03:48
41st

246

Paul KieranM38thV405thcarnegie Harriers00:34:5400:34:56+00:03:54
42nd

77

Euan BrownlieM39thU202ndCentral AC00:34:5600:34:59+00:03:56
43rd

43

Fraser DrummondM40thSEN26thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:34:5700:35:01+00:03:57
44th

166

Stuart MackayM41stSEN27th00:35:0100:35:04+00:04:01
45th

573

Stuart RobertsonM42ndV451stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:0800:35:12+00:04:08
46th

684

Michael McconnellM43rdSEN28thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:0300:35:12+00:04:03
47th

167

Colin SomervilleM44thSEN29thmeedies running club00:35:1300:35:15+00:04:13
48th

482

Steven ReidM45thV357thAyr Seaforth AAC00:35:1400:35:19+00:04:14
49th

549

James AddieM46thSEN30thDunbar running club00:35:1900:35:22+00:04:19
50th

36

Alex LuetchfordM47thSEN31stEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:35:1900:35:24+00:04:19
51st

108

Owain WilliamsM48thSEN32ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:2200:35:25+00:04:22
52nd

360

Nairn McwilliamsM49thSEN33rdST ALBANS STRIDERS00:35:2400:35:28+00:04:24
53rd

3

Jennifer WettonF4thSEN3rdCentral AC00:35:2700:35:30+00:04:27
54th

2186

Iain WilliamsM50thV406thTeviotdale Harriers00:35:2900:35:31+00:04:29
55th

859

Rachael DunnF5thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:3200:35:36+00:04:32
56th

871

DAVID HoggM51stV452ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:3700:35:39+00:04:37
57th

726

ADAM ChmielowskiM52ndV407thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:3600:35:40+00:04:36
58th

955

Mark RyanM53rdV358th00:35:3200:35:42+00:04:32
59th

269

Connell DrummondM54thV408thKilmarnock H +ACY- AC00:35:4100:35:45+00:04:41
60th

5

Fiona ThompsonF6thSEN5thCentral AC00:35:4300:35:47+00:04:43
61st

32

Annabel SimpsonF7thU201stGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:35:4400:35:47+00:04:44
62nd

4

Fiona BrianF8thSEN6thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:35:4400:35:49+00:04:44
63rd

504

Wattie MackayM55thV501stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:35:4600:35:49+00:04:46
64th

857

Laura DunF9thSEN7thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:4700:35:50+00:04:47
65th

119

Alan DerrickM56thV502ndCalderglen Harriers00:35:5000:35:54+00:04:50
66th

908

Joasia ZakrzewskiF10thV402ndDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:35:5100:35:55+00:04:51
67th

673

EUAN CraigM57thV359th00:35:5900:36:01+00:04:59
68th

229

Darin DougalM58thV409thMoorfoot Runners00:36:0100:36:03+00:05:01
69th

138

John BroganM59thSEN34thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:0200:36:04+00:05:02
70th

2279

Chris RussellM60thSEN35thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:36:0100:36:04+00:05:01
71st

7

Lesley ChisholmF11thV403rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:36:0200:36:07+00:05:02
72nd

642

Martin FergusonM61stV503rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:1100:36:13+00:05:11
73rd

140

GILLIAN PalmerF12thV351stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:2200:36:25+00:05:22
74th

437

David CrossM62ndV504thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:2000:36:26+00:05:20
75th

67

Mike AndersonM63rdV453rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:36:2600:36:28+00:05:26
76th

24

Sarah LavertyF13thU202ndGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:36:2600:36:29+00:05:26
77th

10

ADAM StarkM64thSEN36thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:36:3400:36:45+00:05:34
78th

561

Darren JubbM65thSEN37thPH racing club00:36:3600:36:48+00:05:36
79th

99

Nicholas GemmellM66thV4010thInverclyde00:36:4500:36:49+00:05:45
80th

656

John WilsonM67thV3510th00:36:3300:36:50+00:05:33
81st

326

Damien O'looneyM68thV3511thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:36:4200:36:51+00:05:42
82nd

988

Colin FeechanM69thV551stRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:36:4800:36:51+00:05:48
83rd

310

Robert KalicinskiM70thV3512th00:36:4900:36:56+00:05:49
84th

2262

Jenny MacleanF14thV404thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:5200:36:57+00:05:52
85th

987

VINCENT CarrollM71stV454thKirkintilloch Olympians00:36:5600:36:59+00:05:56
86th

33

Kieran PughM72ndSEN38thStrathclyde University Harriers00:36:5600:37:01+00:05:56
87th

644

Steven KingM73rdV4011thcarnegie Harriers00:37:0300:37:08+00:06:03
88th

51

Michael DiverM74thSEN39thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:37:0700:37:12+00:06:07
89th

110

Paul LaffertyM75thSEN40thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:0600:37:15+00:06:06
90th

751

Alasdair StewartM76thSEN41stRAF Brize Norton00:37:0400:37:15+00:06:04
91st

120

Martyn GlancyM77thSEN42ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:1600:37:18+00:06:16
92nd

2286

Stephen McdougallM78thU203rdUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:37:0400:37:18+00:06:04
93rd

791

Lauren WilsonF15thSEN8thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:1800:37:22+00:06:18
94th

918

John ShanksM79thSEN43rdVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:37:2000:37:23+00:06:20
95th

370

Bruce MalcolmM80thV505thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:2000:37:25+00:06:20
96th

968

Piotr HorodyskiM81stSEN44thTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz00:37:2300:37:26+00:06:23
97th

79

Keith TollertonM82ndSEN45th00:37:2300:37:28+00:06:23
98th

59

Andrew MortimerM83rdSEN46thStrathclyde University Harriers00:37:2300:37:29+00:06:23
99th

351

Kevin RogersM84thV4012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:2200:37:31+00:06:22
100th

846

Jeremy TomlinsonM85thV552ndFife Athletic Club00:37:3200:37:37+00:06:32
101st

854

Colin AndersonM86thV3513th00:37:3000:37:37+00:06:30
102nd

2278

DANIEL LynchM87thSEN47thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:37:3300:37:37+00:06:33
103rd

956

Andrew FischbacherM88thU204thLINLITHGOW AC00:37:3500:37:38+00:06:35
104th

2284

Angela RichardsonF16thSEN9thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:37:3500:37:39+00:06:35
105th

2249

Jennifer ForbesF17thV405thGala Harriers00:37:3800:37:41+00:06:38
106th

57

Jack LuscombeM89thSEN48thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:37:3600:37:42+00:06:36
107th

803

David ShawM90thV4013th00:37:3000:37:42+00:06:30
108th

495

Peter SimpsonM91stSEN49thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:4400:37:50+00:06:44
109th

13

Callam ScottM92ndSEN50thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:37:4100:37:51+00:06:41
110th

318

Iain CravenM93rdV3514thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:4400:37:51+00:06:44
111st

339

DUNCAN RyanM94thV455thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:4700:37:55+00:06:47
112nd

879

Barry MccomishM95thV4014thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:4900:37:55+00:06:49
113rd

81

John FulhamM96thV4015thcarnegie Harriers00:37:4900:37:56+00:06:49
114th

2287

Rik VeenboerM97thSEN51stUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:37:4800:38:03+00:06:48
115th

789

JAMES FotheringhamM98thV506thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:5600:38:06+00:06:56
116th

916

ALAN TorgersenM99thSEN52nd00:37:5000:38:06+00:06:50
117th

2255

Bryan InnesM100thV3515thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:5900:38:08+00:06:59
118th

515

Michael RossM101stV3516thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:0100:38:09+00:07:01
119th

491

David MarshallM102ndV3517thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:0600:38:10+00:07:06
120th

769

Ken SpeirsM103rdV456th00:37:5600:38:11+00:06:56
121st

985

Martin McnellisM104thV507th00:37:5700:38:11+00:06:57
122nd

900

KENNETH RankinM105thV553rd00:38:0800:38:14+00:07:08
123rd

392

Kirstian MacruaryF18thSEN10thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:1100:38:24+00:07:11
124th

562

David GilmourM106thV4016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:1900:38:26+00:07:19
125th

905

Blair LightbodyM107thSEN53rd00:38:1800:38:26+00:07:18
126th

2259

James BairdM108thSEN54thSouthside Shufflers00:38:2400:38:27+00:07:24
127th

740

Kirstin MaxwellF19thSEN11th00:38:2500:38:30+00:07:25
128th

198

Mark SutherlandM109thV4017th00:38:2400:38:31+00:07:24
129th

625

Chris StephensonM110thV457thcarnegie Harriers00:38:2100:38:31+00:07:21
130th

812

Alexander QuayleM111stSEN55thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:1700:38:32+00:07:17
131st

899

PHIL BuckleyM112ndV4018thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:38:2300:38:35+00:07:23
132nd

817

Alan GibsonM113rdV554th00:38:3400:38:46+00:07:34
133rd

691

Tony NorthcoteM114thV3518th00:38:3200:38:49+00:07:32
134th

145

Alan MackayM115thV4019thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:4500:38:50+00:07:45
135th

444

Kenny CrossM116thV458th00:38:3200:38:52+00:07:32
136th

41

Julie NimmoF20thU203rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:4300:38:53+00:07:43
137th

49

Euan MilesM117thU205thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:38:4900:38:56+00:07:49
138th

601

Malcolm ParryM118thV4020thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:5000:38:57+00:07:50
139th

640

Stuart FraserM119thV3519thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:38:5400:39:03+00:07:54
140th

2281

Charlie HillmanM120thU206thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:38:4800:39:04+00:07:48
141st

546

Jonathan MillarM121stSEN56thcarnegie Harriers00:38:5600:39:05+00:07:56
142nd

90

Robert WarnockM122ndV508thWee County Harriers00:38:5100:39:10+00:07:51
143rd

572

John SmithM123rdV459thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:5200:39:12+00:07:52
144th

943

Colin LamontM124thV555thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:39:0200:39:12+00:08:02
145th

34

Ben MurphyM125thU207thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:39:0600:39:13+00:08:06
146th

147

James BreenM126thV509th00:39:0700:39:13+00:08:07
147th

66

Neil FerrierM127thSEN57thCentral AC00:39:0800:39:20+00:08:08
148th

826

Derek HoustonM128thSEN58thDouble D Racing00:39:1700:39:21+00:08:17
149th

16

Zander AffleckM129thSEN59thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:39:1400:39:26+00:08:14
150th

126

Lana TurnbullF21stSEN12thLothian Running Club00:39:1800:39:28+00:08:18
151st

587

Andrew StewartM130thSEN60th00:39:0400:39:28+00:08:04
152nd

160

Don MylesM131stV4510thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:1800:39:32+00:08:18
153rd

892

Mark ForresterM132ndSEN61st00:39:2300:39:34+00:08:23
154th

452

Ronnie GlenM133rdV4511thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:2900:39:38+00:08:29
155th

898

Kenny GrayM134thV4021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:3300:39:40+00:08:33
156th

470

Ryan WaldronM135thV3520thKilbarchan AAC00:39:3800:39:43+00:08:38
157th

577

Scott CargillM136thV3521st00:39:3400:39:44+00:08:34
158th

218

Craig JohnstonM137thV4512thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:3800:39:47+00:08:38
159th

155

FIONA MilliganF22ndV406thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:4300:39:49+00:08:43
160th

47

James BrysonM138thSEN62ndEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:39:4400:39:51+00:08:44
161st

670

Chris MccannM139thV3522nd00:39:4300:39:51+00:08:43
162nd

797

David MacfadyenM140thV4513thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:3600:39:51+00:08:36
163rd

674

Stewart McallisterM141stSEN63rdKilmarnock H +ACY- AC00:39:4300:39:52+00:08:43
164th

2292

Alan CockburnM142ndV5010thcarnegie Harriers00:39:4600:39:54+00:08:46
165th

583

MARY WesternF23rdV501stcarnegie Harriers00:39:3600:39:55+00:08:36
166th

657

CATHERINE StewartF24thSEN13thKilbarchan AAC00:39:4500:39:56+00:08:45
167th

692

Iain DunsmoreM143rdV4514th00:39:4800:39:56+00:08:48
168th

69

Mark WelsfordM144thV4022ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:4700:39:59+00:08:47
169th

406

Lauren BairdF25thSEN14th00:39:5600:39:59+00:08:56
170th

2256

Claire MoffettF26thSEN15thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:5300:40:05+00:08:53
171st

599

Ian Robert JohnstonM145thV556thcarnegie Harriers00:40:0600:40:10+00:09:06
172nd

204

Hugh SimpsonM146thV3523rd00:39:5100:40:12+00:08:51
173rd

781

WALTER MckayM147thSEN64thTeam Horizon00:39:5000:40:12+00:08:50
174th

175

Derek McneilM148thV5011thWee County Harriers00:39:5800:40:14+00:08:58
175th

897

Derek McintoshM149thV5012thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:0300:40:15+00:09:03
176th

921

Nikki GibsonF27thSEN16thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:1200:40:19+00:09:12
177th

570

Angus GallieM150thV601stLINLITHGOW AC00:40:2300:40:27+00:09:23
178th

609

Iain ShawM151stV5013thFerranti AAC00:40:1800:40:31+00:09:18
179th

513

David McnishM152ndV4515thLINLITHGOW AC00:40:2900:40:35+00:09:29
180th

309

Stuart GrayM153rdSEN65th00:40:0900:40:39+00:09:09
181st

114

Robert PatersonM154thU208thWee County Harriers00:40:2400:40:40+00:09:24
182nd

23

Lisa ChristyF28thSEN17thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:40:2800:40:41+00:09:28
183rd

694

Carlos CamposM155thSEN66th00:40:4200:40:45+00:09:42
184th

2288

Kelly RogersF29thSEN18thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:40:3000:40:46+00:09:30
185th

315

Gordon TaitM156thSEN67thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:3300:40:47+00:09:33
186th

375

Simon BarlowM157thV4516thCentral AC00:40:4500:40:51+00:09:45
187th

923

Sean McminnM158thSEN68th00:40:4000:40:53+00:09:40
188th

122

Iain SheerinsM159thV5014th00:40:3600:40:54+00:09:36
189th

907

Ewan KerrM160thV3524th00:40:4500:40:55+00:09:45
190th

509

Gareth PiggotM161stV3525thGLENROTHES TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:4500:40:57+00:09:45
191st

176

Gerry McardleM162ndV4023rdLINLITHGOW AC00:40:3800:40:58+00:09:38
192nd

400

Graeme WilsonM163rdV5015thWee County Harriers00:40:4000:40:59+00:09:40
193rd

611

Hannah WaughF30thSEN19thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:5200:40:59+00:09:52
194th

2258

David TurnerM164thSEN69thSouthside Shufflers00:40:5600:40:59+00:09:56
195th

996

David McmillanM165thSEN70th00:40:0400:41:01+00:09:04
196th

732

Gordon MartinM166thSEN71st00:40:4000:41:03+00:09:40
197th

61

Craig O'donnellM167thSEN72ndCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:40:4900:41:05+00:09:49
198th

888

Paul DudchenkoM168thV5016thLINLITHGOW AC00:40:5300:41:06+00:09:53
199th

830

Lynne McgillF31stV352ndLINLITHGOW AC00:40:5600:41:07+00:09:56
200th

396

Tristram LiddiardM169thV3526th00:40:4400:41:08+00:09:44
201st

584

MARK WesternM170thV5017thcarnegie Harriers00:40:5900:41:10+00:09:59
202nd

76

Michael BrownM171stV5018thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES00:41:0100:41:16+00:10:01
203rd

2266

Euan MacleanM172ndV4517th00:41:0600:41:18+00:10:06
204th

150

Ross ThomasM173rdSEN73rdGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:41:0700:41:20+00:10:07
205th

910

Neil RobertonM174thSEN74thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:1300:41:20+00:10:13
206th

622

Martin QuinnM175thV557th00:41:0300:41:21+00:10:03
207th

532

David HogarthM176thSEN75thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:1100:41:27+00:10:11
208th

618

Calum MackinnonM177thSEN76th00:41:1400:41:27+00:10:14
209th

914

Scott BurnsideM178thV3527th00:41:0500:41:31+00:10:05
210th

398

Matthew ScholesM179thU172nd00:41:2400:41:33+00:10:24
211st

256

Jocelyn MoarF32ndSEN20th00:41:2100:41:34+00:10:21
212nd

191

Nick WilliamsonM180thV4024thDunbar running club00:41:2600:41:35+00:10:26
213rd

556

MATT JacksonM181stV3528thSpringburn Harriers00:41:1900:41:35+00:10:19
214th

2261

Anya CampbellF33rdV451stGala Harriers00:41:3200:41:38+00:10:32
215th

617

Steven GeorgeM182ndSEN77th00:41:2500:41:39+00:10:25
216th

369

David BarclayM183rdV3529th00:41:2100:41:43+00:10:21
217th

407

Colin HutcheonM184thV602ndLINLITHGOW AC00:41:3800:41:44+00:10:38
218th

368

Rosie DoullF34thSEN21stAbertay Triathlon Team00:41:3000:41:49+00:10:30
219th

596

Billy McneilM185thV603rdcarnegie Harriers00:41:4100:41:50+00:10:41
220th

183

Graham HoyM186thV4025th00:41:3900:41:53+00:10:39
221st

540

Thomas McraveyM187thV3530th00:41:3500:41:53+00:10:35
222nd

379

Andrew AitkenM188thV3531stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:41:4100:41:55+00:10:41
223rd

778

Kevan MccartneyM189thV4026thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:41:3500:41:56+00:10:35
224th

2245

Kenneth JacksonM190thSEN78th00:41:4600:41:58+00:10:46
225th

170

Zoey JohnstonF35thV407thFalkland Trail Runners00:41:5200:42:01+00:10:52
226th

2289

Anton WeatherheadM191stSEN79thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:41:4500:42:01+00:10:45
227th

697

Richard WardM192ndV4518thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:4400:42:08+00:10:44
228th

402

Derek WalkerM193rdV4027th00:41:4600:42:10+00:10:46
229th

569

Hannah TerranceF36thSEN22ndSpringburn Harriers00:42:0300:42:11+00:11:03
230th

330

Stephen MaleyM194thV5019thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:5500:42:13+00:10:55
231st

207

Gareth MarchantM195thV4519thCentral AC00:42:0400:42:16+00:11:04
232nd

355

STEWART ReidM196thV3532ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:5200:42:16+00:10:52
233rd

29

Murdo TraillM197thSEN80thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:42:0300:42:17+00:11:03
234th

643

David HerbertsonM198thV4520thCalderglen Harriers00:42:0500:42:17+00:11:05
235th

53

Sophie CollinsF37thU204thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:42:0800:42:18+00:11:08
236th

293

David ScottM199thV4028thLasswade Athletics Club00:42:0400:42:20+00:11:04
237th

940

Michael GudgeonM200thV4029thPitreavie AAC00:41:5300:42:20+00:10:53
238th

901

John ThomsonM201stV5020th00:41:5900:42:21+00:10:59
239th

944

Paul McdonaldM202ndV3533rd00:42:0700:42:28+00:11:07
240th

134

JIM MclarenM203rdV5021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:1200:42:32+00:11:12
241st

995

Douglas TorrieM204thV3534th00:41:5000:42:32+00:10:50
242nd

2257

Alan GilliesM205thSEN81st00:42:2900:42:32+00:11:29
243rd

440

Scott CurranM206thV3535th00:42:0600:42:34+00:11:06
244th

915

DANIEL O'neillM207thV5022ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:2000:42:36+00:11:20
245th

389

Ian DouglasM208thV4030th00:42:0400:42:38+00:11:04
246th

395

Sonjia CrowF38thV353rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:1600:42:39+00:11:16
247th

2275

Douglas ShakirM209thV3536th00:42:0600:42:39+00:11:06
248th

118

Eric UpfoldM210thV4521st00:42:1900:42:40+00:11:19
249th

278

Lyndsey FraserF39thV354thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:42:2600:42:40+00:11:26
250th

633

Graeme BrownM211stV4031st00:42:1600:42:42+00:11:16
251st

963

ROBERT YoungM212ndV701stClydesdale Harriers00:42:2700:42:42+00:11:27
252nd

986

Sandra ReidF40thV452nd00:42:2800:42:43+00:11:28
253rd

250

Rachel DrummondF41stV355thPenicuik Harriers00:42:2400:42:44+00:11:24
254th

121

Joseph ShieldsM213rdV3537thCalderglen Harriers00:42:3300:42:45+00:11:33
255th

2190

Michael YuleM214thV4522ndTeviotdale Harriers00:42:3600:42:45+00:11:36
256th

12

Katrina BallantyneF42ndU205thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:42:3200:42:46+00:11:32
257th

606

Barry DavieM215thV4032ndcarnegie Harriers00:42:3300:42:55+00:11:33
258th

750

Alexander MylesM216thV3538th00:42:3100:42:56+00:11:31
259th

203

MALCOLM FinlaysonM217thV4523rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:4600:43:00+00:11:46
260th

741

Stuart BrodieM218thSEN82ndOchil Hill Runners00:42:4800:43:02+00:11:48
261st

257

Kathleen DempseyF43rdSEN23rd00:42:5100:43:05+00:11:51
262nd

616

Stuart TolmieM219thV3539thFalkirk Wheel Trail Runners00:42:3800:43:05+00:11:38
263rd

419

John McgaffM220thV5023rd00:42:4500:43:06+00:11:45
264th

442

John LeeM221stSEN83rd00:42:4200:43:06+00:11:42
265th

588

Allan BranniganM222ndV5024thcarnegie Harriers00:42:5000:43:09+00:11:50
266th

349

JOE ChambersM223rdSEN84thSpringburn Harriers00:42:5500:43:11+00:11:55
267th

376

Robin MorrisM224thV4033rd00:42:4800:43:13+00:11:48
268th

2297

Stephen OliverM225thV558thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:0200:43:13+00:12:02
269th

867

SANDY EagleshamM226thV604thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:43:0400:43:14+00:12:04
270th

445

Fiona ShepherdF44thV453rdGala Harriers00:43:1100:43:18+00:12:11
271st

478

Jim HolmesM227thV4524thCalderglen Harriers00:43:0700:43:19+00:12:07
272nd

27

Ross MartinM228thSEN85thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:43:0500:43:20+00:12:05
273rd

874

Scott PrenticeM229thV4525th00:42:3500:43:22+00:11:35
274th

912

Karen DuncanF45thV356thLinlithgow AC.00:43:1000:43:23+00:12:10
275th

2263

Kevin AdairM230thV3540th00:43:1000:43:26+00:12:10
276th

373

David WeirM231stSEN86th00:43:0100:43:27+00:12:01
277th

420

Richard RobsonM232ndV4526th00:43:0700:43:29+00:12:07
278th

133

Kieran MorganM233rdV559thcarnegie Harriers00:43:2400:43:31+00:12:24
279th

378

John MarrsM234thV4034thGrangemouth Traithlon Club00:42:3500:43:31+00:11:35
280th

772

Kevin MorrisonM235thSEN87th00:43:1700:43:31+00:12:17
281st

348

John CraigM236thV5510th00:42:5900:43:32+00:11:59
282nd

816

SIMON GrieshaberM237thV4527thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0300:43:32+00:12:03
283rd

337

Sam BaxterM238thV4035th00:43:1400:43:35+00:12:14
284th

432

RICHARD HughesM239thV3541stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:43:0800:43:35+00:12:08
285th

247

Colin BrownM240thV3542nd00:43:1500:43:36+00:12:15
286th

214

Michael BissetM241stV4036thcarnegie Harriers00:43:1700:43:37+00:12:17
287th

660

Derek FishM242ndV4037thWee County Harriers00:43:0500:43:37+00:12:05
288th

756

Kenneth HislopM243rdSEN88thCentral AC00:43:2300:43:37+00:12:23
289th

820

SARAH HuttF46thSEN24thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:43:1200:43:37+00:12:12
290th

868

David KellyM244thSEN89thWee County Harriers00:43:2200:43:38+00:12:22
291st

945

John MartinM245thV5511thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:3100:43:39+00:12:31
292nd

275

Campbell BlairM246thV4038thPitreavie AAC00:43:1200:43:40+00:12:12
293rd

814

Suzanne ShawF47thV357thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:2800:43:43+00:12:28
294th

815

GARY ShawM247thV4039thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:2800:43:43+00:12:28
295th

177

Andrew JannettaM248thSEN90thLochore meadows running club00:43:2400:43:49+00:12:24
296th

178

Alison SutherlandF48thSEN25thFalkland Trail Runners00:43:3000:43:49+00:12:30
297th

790

Brian GalletlyM249thV5025thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:5000:43:49+00:11:50
298th

607

ALASTAIR OutredM250thV4528th00:43:1900:43:53+00:12:19
299th

575

Shona YoungF49thV454thLothian Running Club00:43:4100:43:58+00:12:41
300th

799

Brian MccannM251stSEN91st00:43:3700:44:03+00:12:37
301st

722

P MM252ndV4529th00:43:4400:44:04+00:12:44
302nd

136

Danny ChandlerM253rdV4040thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:4500:44:07+00:12:45
303rd

850

Ross CowanM254thV3543rd00:43:1600:44:09+00:12:16
304th

749

Jonathan ShepherdM255thV3544th00:43:4600:44:10+00:12:46
305th

410

Craig SmithM256thV3545th00:43:4000:44:11+00:12:40
306th

366

PAUL SawyersM257thV4530th00:43:4400:44:13+00:12:44
307th

2272

David SimpsonM258thV3546th00:43:3500:44:13+00:12:35
308th

911

John SmithM259thV5026th00:43:0600:44:14+00:12:06
309th

163

Frazer RamsayM260thV3547th00:43:5000:44:18+00:12:50
310th

866

Robin MacleanM261stSEN92nd00:43:5800:44:18+00:12:58
311st

325

Graeme MylesM262ndV3548th00:43:5600:44:20+00:12:56
312nd

798

Nicola CroweF50thV408thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:0000:44:23+00:13:00
313rd

770

Neil MartinM263rdV5027th00:43:5900:44:26+00:12:59
314th

499

Ian McfarlaneM264thV5512thWee County Harriers00:43:5300:44:28+00:12:53
315th

858

Raymond EvendenM265thV4531stGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:43:5100:44:29+00:12:51
316th

372

Linda LuceyF51stV502ndWee County Harriers00:43:5900:44:36+00:12:59
317th

565

Stuart WaughM266thV651stCalderglen Harriers00:44:2100:44:39+00:13:21
318th

248

Lindsay McgrowM267thV4041st00:44:2200:44:40+00:13:22
319th

936

David ShawM268thV5513thShettleston Harriers00:44:0800:44:41+00:13:08
320th

235

Ian FyfeM269thV5514th00:44:1900:44:42+00:13:19
321st

356

Martin DouglasM270thV4532nd00:43:5500:44:43+00:12:55
322nd

855

Stewart ChristieM271stV4533rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:2600:44:43+00:13:26
323rd

97

Craig JohnsonM272ndV4042nd00:44:1600:44:46+00:13:16
324th

2264

Graham TaylorM273rdV3549th00:44:3100:44:47+00:13:31
325th

22

Duncan NgM274thSEN93rdGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:44:3700:44:51+00:13:37
326th

394

Billy BraidwoodM275thV5515th00:44:2700:44:52+00:13:27
327th

144

George KirkcaldyM276thV4534thScottish Fire +ACY- Rescue Service AC00:44:2300:44:56+00:13:23
328th

165

Derek RobertsonM277thV3550th00:44:1900:44:56+00:13:19
329th

93

Steven BurnsM278thV3551st00:44:3600:45:01+00:13:36
330th

701

Darren GreenM279thV4043rd00:44:3700:45:01+00:13:37
331st

723

Carrie FoxF52ndV455thFife Athletic Club00:44:4400:45:03+00:13:44
332nd

748

Kerry GordonM280thV605thTHURSDAY NIGHTERS00:44:4400:45:03+00:13:44
333rd

779

Henry CurranM281stV606thTeam Horizon00:44:2600:45:04+00:13:26
334th

843

Andrew SimpsonM282ndV4044thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:44:4300:45:05+00:13:43
335th

665

Daniel BurnsM283rdV652nd00:44:4500:45:09+00:13:45
336th

731

David SeatonM284thV5028th00:44:3200:45:13+00:13:32
337th

875

Gary WelshM285thV4045th00:44:3700:45:16+00:13:37
338th

743

JOHN DenholmM286thV607thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:0800:45:17+00:14:08
339th

507

CHRISTINE CattersonF53rdV551stVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:45:0900:45:18+00:14:09
340th

497

Scott AndersonM287thV4535th00:44:5800:45:21+00:13:58
341st

766

Roisin Murray+ac0-williamsF54thSEN26th00:44:4700:45:25+00:13:47
342nd

822

Alastai CunninghamM288thV5029th00:44:5100:45:25+00:13:51
343rd

929

Jessica ChristieF55thU171stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:1300:45:25+00:14:13
344th

873

Fiona NichollF56thV456thWee County Harriers00:44:5100:45:26+00:13:51
345th

933

Robbie MckenzieM289thV5030thWee County Harriers00:44:5200:45:26+00:13:52
346th

332

Colin MorrisonM290thV4046th00:45:0500:45:30+00:14:05
347th

702

FIONA AngusF57thV457thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:0500:45:30+00:14:05
348th

581

MICHELLE BestF58thV358thcarnegie Harriers00:45:0900:45:32+00:14:09
349th

2269

Murataj ZhurjanM291stSEN94thNorth Star Athletic00:44:4500:45:34+00:13:45
350th

533

Craig AntrobusM292ndV3552ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:0400:45:35+00:14:04
351st

535

Gordon MacdonaldM293rdV4536th00:45:1500:45:38+00:14:15
352nd

301

Alan TaylorM294thV4537thCRC00:44:4800:45:39+00:13:48
353rd

663

Shaun ClarkM295thV4047th00:45:1400:45:39+00:14:14
354th

164

Kate RamsayF59thV359th00:45:1200:45:41+00:14:12
355th

277

Derek HankinsonM296thV3553rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:0000:45:41+00:14:00
356th

2290

Mateo JaramilloM297thU209thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:45:2500:45:41+00:14:25
357th

319

Derek DuncanM298thV608thPitreavie AAC00:45:1500:45:42+00:14:15
358th

331

JAMES DavisM299thV609th00:45:2900:45:43+00:14:29
359th

403

Brian RetsonM300thV4538th00:44:5700:45:43+00:13:57
360th

979

ARLENE McwalterF60thV409th00:45:2300:45:47+00:14:23
361st

757

Graham ChambersM301stV3554thLINLITHGOW AC00:45:2300:45:49+00:14:23
362nd

568

Lee JamiesonM302ndV4048th00:45:2800:45:52+00:14:28
363rd

92

Ross McgechaenM303rdV3555th00:45:0300:45:54+00:14:03
364th

413

Alastair HanleyM304thV4049th00:45:2700:45:58+00:14:27
365th

117

Karl TemperleyM305thV4539thNOT ATTACHED00:44:5600:45:59+00:13:56
366th

886

Charlotte BriggsF61stSEN27thcarnegie Harriers00:45:3700:45:59+00:14:37
367th

946

Graeme SutherlandM306thV3556th00:45:2300:46:00+00:14:23
368th

2265

David NelsonM307thV5031st00:45:2300:46:01+00:14:23
369th

94

Mark BreenM308thV4540th00:45:3200:46:03+00:14:32
370th

947

Suzanne BoyleF62ndV3510thBellahouston Harriers00:45:4200:46:06+00:14:42
371st

188

Jonathan BarnesM309thSEN95thCheltenham +ACY- County Harriers00:45:1200:46:07+00:14:12
372nd

132

LOUISE FieldsF63rdSEN28thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:5200:46:08+00:14:52
373rd

388

Colin GlenM310thV5032nd00:45:2200:46:08+00:14:22
374th

454

Gill InglisF64thV458thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:4500:46:10+00:14:45
375th

654

Gary JohnstonM311stV4050th00:45:4500:46:12+00:14:45
376th

371

Gary DuncanM312ndV4541st00:45:4800:46:14+00:14:48
377th

182

Gordon DewarM313rdV5033rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:5900:46:15+00:14:59
378th

300

Kevin KitM314thSEN96th00:45:5900:46:26+00:14:59
379th

612

John McbrideM315thV5516thCalderglen Harriers00:46:0000:46:29+00:15:00
380th

2276

Robert MiltonM316thV5034thcarnegie Harriers00:46:1500:46:30+00:15:15
381st

58

Maddy WatsonF65thU206thStrathclyde University Harriers00:46:1200:46:32+00:15:12
382nd

100

Donna KostlinF66thV4010th00:45:5000:46:32+00:14:50
383rd

26

Betty HendersonF67thSEN29thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:46:1800:46:33+00:15:18
384th

668

Eddie ReynoldsM317thV5517th00:46:0200:46:34+00:15:02
385th

922

Alexander HolmesM318thV4051st00:45:5700:46:34+00:14:57
386th

217

Angus ForsythM319thV5035thSweatshop Running Community00:45:4300:46:35+00:14:43
387th

764

Richard HodgsonM320thV4052ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:46:0700:46:37+00:15:07
388th

2298

Eddie RhymerM321stV4542ndJog Scotland00:45:5600:46:40+00:14:56
389th

336

Stuart MccombieM322ndV5518thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:1500:46:43+00:15:15
390th

404

Douglas GillespieM323rdV6010thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:1600:46:44+00:15:16
391st

2241

David ForsythM324thSEN97th00:46:1400:46:45+00:15:14
392nd

715

Andrew McateerM325thV4053rd00:46:0000:46:49+00:15:00
393rd

397

Leah HandleyF68thSEN30th00:46:0600:46:52+00:15:06
394th

712

Ian McleanM326thV5036th00:46:3600:46:52+00:15:36
395th

251

mhairi SimpsonF69thV4011thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:3700:46:53+00:15:37
396th

647

Greg McdougallM327thV4054th00:45:2800:46:54+00:14:28
397th

823

Richard LawtonM328thV4055thCalderglen Harriers00:46:2800:46:56+00:15:28
398th

365

Emily JamiesonF70thU172ndLINLITHGOW AC00:46:5000:46:58+00:15:50
399th

664

Craig StewartM329thV3557th00:46:3900:46:58+00:15:39
400th

91

Christopher HunterM330thSEN98th00:46:3500:47:04+00:15:35
401st

930

Stephen BairdM331stV4543rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:4900:47:05+00:15:49
402nd

677

Colin HulmeM332ndV4056th00:46:2500:47:06+00:15:25
403rd

919

Ryan CampbellM333rdV3558thWee County Harriers00:46:2400:47:06+00:15:24
404th

994

Scott HuttonM334thV3559th00:46:2900:47:06+00:15:29
405th

228

Fiona MacfarlaneF71stV3511thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:4200:47:08+00:15:42
406th

104

Paul WilsonM335thV3560th00:46:4500:47:09+00:15:45
407th

825

Colin NaismithM336thSEN99th00:46:4300:47:13+00:15:43
408th

2270

Richard SmithsonM337thV4057thSRC00:46:3700:47:13+00:15:37
409th

744

Alexander ChalmersM338thV5037th00:46:3700:47:15+00:15:37
410th

903

Barry McallisterM339thV3561st00:46:2800:47:16+00:15:28
411st

520

Eric StevensonM340thV653rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:46:1500:47:17+00:15:15
412nd

83

Christine DuncansonF72ndV552ndClydesdale Harriers00:46:5300:47:19+00:15:53
413rd

25

Maxim Yan MukM341stSEN100thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:46:3600:47:20+00:15:36
414th

377

KENNETH GN StewartM342ndV6011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:4800:47:21+00:14:48
415th

418

Alasdair MacnairM343rdSEN101stWee County Harriers00:46:4500:47:21+00:15:45
416th

659

Tim ArbuckleM344thV4058th00:46:3700:47:21+00:15:37
417th

233

Peter ThomsonM345thV5519thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:4000:47:22+00:15:40
418th

237

Nigel MaylingM346thV4544th00:46:3000:47:24+00:15:30
419th

487

Mark LaingM347thV5038th00:46:2900:47:24+00:15:29
420th

620

Toni MooreF73rdU173rd00:47:0900:47:24+00:16:09
421st

655

Malcolm SmithM348thV5039thcarnegie Harriers00:47:0000:47:24+00:16:00
422nd

2285

Emily WassF74thU207thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:46:4600:47:24+00:15:46
423rd

538

Paul GilroyM349thV5040thBMF Stirling00:47:0400:47:25+00:16:04
424th

171

CAROLE MowbrayF75thV503rdFalkland Trail Runners00:46:5400:47:27+00:15:54
425th

206

karen WilliamsF76thV459th00:46:5500:47:30+00:15:55
426th

608

George BlackM350thV751stFife Athletic Club00:47:2600:47:32+00:16:26
427th

15

Ellie WaughF77thSEN31stGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:47:1900:47:34+00:16:19
428th

541

Amy WallsF78thSEN32nd00:47:1400:47:35+00:16:14
429th

199

Robert HowieM351stV5520thJog Scotland00:47:0100:47:36+00:16:01
430th

787

Fiona MathesonF79thV504thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:2700:47:37+00:16:27
431st

958

Evie CoyleF80thU174thLINLITHGOW AC00:47:3000:47:38+00:16:30
432nd

878

Steven WatsonM352ndV3562nd00:47:1100:47:39+00:16:11
433rd

2267

CAROLINE LawlessF81stV553rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:2900:47:39+00:16:29
434th

468

Garry MarshallM353rdV4545thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:0500:47:40+00:16:05
435th

881

Kevin WatsonM354thSEN102ndMETROS RC00:47:1300:47:41+00:16:13
436th

545

Alison ArnoldF82ndV4012thFerranti AAC00:47:0000:47:42+00:16:00
437th

137

Stephanie SharpF83rdV3512th00:47:1300:47:43+00:16:13
438th

786

Barry CampbellM355thV3563rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:4500:47:44+00:15:45
439th

676

Drew MartinM356thSEN103rd00:47:1800:47:46+00:16:18
440th

106

Steven KellyM357thV4546th00:47:1000:47:47+00:16:10
441st

225

Alasdair MckenzieM358thSEN104th00:47:1400:47:48+00:16:14
442nd

222

Douglas LambieM359thV5041st00:47:0600:47:49+00:16:06
443rd

710

Jilly MckayF84thSEN33rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:46:5800:47:49+00:15:58
444th

829

Martin LeadbetterM360thV5521stLothian Running Club00:47:3300:47:51+00:16:33
445th

524

Adam RossM361stV3564thLINLITHGOW AC00:47:1400:47:55+00:16:14
446th

883

Stefanie BonasF85thSEN34th00:47:1400:47:55+00:16:14
447th

64

David AshelbyM362ndV4547th00:47:1600:47:59+00:16:16
448th

928

ALLAN GordonM363rdV654thHunters Bog Trotters00:47:5900:48:01+00:16:59
449th

89

Keith MackenzieM364thV4548th00:47:2100:48:02+00:16:21
450th

934

David DrysdaleM365thV4549thWee County Harriers00:47:3100:48:02+00:16:31
451st

939

Kathleen MclachlanF86thV3513thgiffnock north aac00:47:3000:48:02+00:16:30
452nd

431

Ross NeilsonM366thSEN105th00:46:5700:48:03+00:15:57
453rd

586

Gordon McinallyM367thV5042ndCalderglen Harriers00:47:3700:48:06+00:16:37
454th

359

Craig AndersonM368thV3565thJog Scotland00:47:3100:48:07+00:16:31
455th

70

Colin GreenM369thV4059thRialto Athletic00:47:1900:48:08+00:16:19
456th

793

Colin SpeirsM370thV5043rd00:46:4000:48:11+00:15:40
457th

2244

Yvonne DehnF87thSEN35thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:47:4000:48:12+00:16:40
458th

602

Graeme WatsonM371stV5044th00:47:3000:48:14+00:16:30
459th

851

Peter MckillopM372ndV3566thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:5200:48:14+00:16:52
460th

514

Rosemary GallagherF88thV4510thLINLITHGOW AC00:47:5000:48:16+00:16:50
461st

776

Martin TomsM373rdV4060thNetwork Rail00:46:5700:48:22+00:15:57
462nd

894

Scott HealdM374thV4061st00:47:5000:48:22+00:16:50
463rd

974

Elton Lang+ac0-hallM375thV4062ndGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:0000:48:27+00:17:00
464th

993

Mark HendersonM376thV3567th00:48:0300:48:40+00:17:03
465th

149

ANDY RankinM377thV5045thWee County Harriers00:48:0800:48:42+00:17:08
466th

477

Kara+ac0-Jane BairdF89thV4511thWee County Harriers00:48:0800:48:42+00:17:08
467th

320

Phillip JacksonM378thV5522ndjog Scotland Airdrie00:47:1600:48:48+00:16:16
468th

154

DANIEL KershawM379thV3568th00:47:4900:48:50+00:16:49
469th

200

Craig HowieM380thSEN106thJog Scotland00:48:1500:48:52+00:17:15
470th

739

Eileen MaxwellF90thV505thGala Harriers00:48:2100:48:52+00:17:21
471st

983

Scott WhitleyM381stU2010thRun Club Dalkeith00:48:2100:48:56+00:17:21
472nd

428

Paul EvansM382ndV5046thWee County Harriers00:48:1700:49:03+00:17:17
473rd

73

Graham CrombieM383rdSEN107th00:48:2600:49:04+00:17:26
474th

782

James BeattieM384thV4550thTeam Horizon00:48:2300:49:04+00:17:23
475th

465

Frank OvensM385thV6012th00:48:5100:49:06+00:17:51
476th

971

Lorne MclearyM386thV4551st00:48:2200:49:06+00:17:22
477th

493

STEWART DallasM387thV3569thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:3400:49:07+00:17:34
478th

614

Jim HendryM388thV5047thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:0300:49:07+00:17:03
479th

2193

Alex MacewenM389thV6013thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:47:4000:49:08+00:16:40
480th

950

Watson JonesM390thV752ndClydesdale Harriers00:48:4400:49:10+00:17:44
481st

260

Kevin StumpM391stSEN108th00:48:3300:49:11+00:17:33
482nd

2192

Steven CampbellM392ndV4552ndJog Scotland Cumbernauld00:48:2800:49:12+00:17:28
483rd

116

Michael AllisonM393rdSEN109thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:48:5300:49:14+00:17:53
484th

870

Bryan DicksonM394thV4553rd00:48:3100:49:18+00:17:31
485th

414

Stuart ThomsonM395thSEN110th00:48:5300:49:19+00:17:53
486th

648

Holly Bryon+ac0-staplesF91stSEN36thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:4600:49:19+00:17:46
487th

853

Charlotte MoranF92ndSEN37thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:4600:49:20+00:17:46
488th

975

Ross HendersonM396thSEN111stTeam Hobbes00:49:0300:49:24+00:18:03
489th

976

Lucy DurieF93rdSEN38thTeam Hobbes00:49:0200:49:24+00:18:02
490th

249

John PrenticeM397thV4554th00:48:3400:49:29+00:17:34
491st

180

Roddy SimpsonM398thV655thLINLITHGOW AC00:48:3700:49:32+00:17:37
492nd

953

Sean YoungM399thV3570thDalkeith Run Club00:48:5400:49:37+00:17:54
493rd

954

Christopher PhillipsM400thV4063rdDalkeith Run Club00:48:5500:49:38+00:17:55
494th

818

John McglynnM401stV5048th00:48:0800:49:42+00:17:08
495th

221

DENISE ForbesF94thV4512th00:48:5900:49:43+00:17:59
496th

254

Tony GallagherM402ndV5049thFalkland Trail Runners00:49:1000:49:43+00:18:10
497th

724

Colin JarvieM403rdV5050th00:49:1500:49:45+00:18:15
498th

543

Julia DrewerF95thV3514thFerranti AAC00:49:0500:49:46+00:18:05
499th

802

Graeme ProbertM404thSEN112nd00:48:3100:49:48+00:17:31
500th

755

Mick TesterM405thV5523rd00:49:0900:49:51+00:18:09
501st

443

Phil RichardsM406thV4555th00:49:3200:49:52+00:18:32
502nd

667

Michael McguckinM407thV5524th00:49:1200:49:53+00:18:12
503rd

2243

Fiona CruickshanksF96thSEN39thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:49:2700:49:58+00:18:27
504th

938

Julie McleanF97thV506thDunblane Runners00:49:1700:49:59+00:18:17
505th

384

STEVEN GilbertM408thV3571stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:5700:50:09+00:17:57
506th

435

Stephen McneeM409thV3572nd00:48:4000:50:13+00:17:40
507th

742

ANGELA ColleyF98thV4513thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:49:5700:50:13+00:18:57
508th

2196

Kristopher ElliotM410thSEN113rd00:48:5400:50:14+00:17:54
509th

795

Colin RaeM411stV3573rd00:49:2300:50:15+00:18:23
510th

2293

Genny KeefeF99thSEN40th00:49:3600:50:18+00:18:36
511st

268

Neil WatsonM412ndV3574th00:49:2500:50:20+00:18:25
512nd

187

ALAN StrangeM413rdV4064th00:49:3600:50:21+00:18:36
513rd

651

Willam DayM414thV656thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:49:4400:50:21+00:18:44
514th

286

Arlene BurnsideF100thV3515th00:49:4900:50:23+00:18:49
515th

68

Craig WattersM415thSEN114th00:49:0500:50:25+00:18:05
516th

161

Karen McallisterF101stV554th00:49:4400:50:25+00:18:44
517th

415

Alison WhitleyF102ndV4013th00:49:5000:50:25+00:18:50
518th

969

Alexandra HaydenF103rdSEN41stCalderglen Harriers00:49:5800:50:26+00:18:58
519th

253

Ewan StewartM416thV4065thQuadrats00:49:3300:50:29+00:18:33
520th

585

Melanie SinclairF104thV4014thcarnegie Harriers00:50:2900:50:37+00:19:29
521st

552

Margaret AinslieF105thV507th00:49:3700:50:38+00:18:37
522nd

202

MONICA AndersonF106thV4514thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:50:2200:50:43+00:19:22
523rd

42

Jana GehnF107thSEN42ndabertay university Dundee00:50:0200:50:44+00:19:02
524th

364

Dianne RetsonF108thV4015th00:50:1900:50:45+00:19:19
525th

991

Craig SimpsonM417thSEN115th00:50:1500:50:45+00:19:15
526th

683

Maria HunterF109thV4016thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:4500:50:46+00:18:45
527th

35

Alice Florence OrrF110thU208thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:50:1800:50:49+00:19:18
528th

856

Alan StewartM418thV5525th00:49:5700:50:50+00:18:57
529th

2251

James HendersonM419thV4556th00:50:1600:50:52+00:19:16
530th

2271

Lily Tyler-battF111stSEN43rd00:49:5700:50:53+00:18:57
531st

476

Gavin McgurkM420thV4557th00:49:5900:51:02+00:18:59
532nd

208

James BeatonM421stSEN116th00:50:3000:51:07+00:19:30
533rd

401

SUE JonesF112ndV4515thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:2100:51:07+00:19:21
534th

566

Lynsey MoirF113rdV3516th00:50:3300:51:07+00:19:33
535th

511

Russell SteedmanM422ndV5051st00:49:5300:51:08+00:18:53
536th

411

Steven GradyM423rdV5052nd00:50:3700:51:10+00:19:37
537th

805

Tricia ClarkeF114thV4516th00:50:2400:51:11+00:19:24
538th

990

David TurnbullM424thSEN117th00:50:4100:51:12+00:19:41
539th

819

Stephen MalvernM425thV4558th00:50:4000:51:13+00:19:40
540th

20

Lucy DeenyF115thSEN44thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:51:0000:51:15+00:20:00
541st

909

Keith NicolM426thV6014thFerranti AAC00:50:2200:51:17+00:19:22
542nd

635

Graham McnabM427thSEN118th00:50:5800:51:21+00:19:58
543rd

259

Thomas MoranM428thV5526thJogscotland00:50:4900:51:24+00:19:49
544th

604

Tom StirlingM429thV5053rd00:51:0000:51:27+00:20:00
545th

227

Joanna WilsonF116thV3517th00:50:0300:51:28+00:19:03
546th

966

Mark NesbittM430thV5527th00:50:5200:51:28+00:19:52
547th

847

Ruth HarrisonF117thV3518thKilbarchan AAC00:50:3100:51:32+00:19:31
548th

821

LINDA CunninghamF118thV4517th00:50:4700:51:33+00:19:47
549th

714

Chris HorneM431stSEN119thWee County Harriers00:50:5300:51:35+00:19:53
550th

475

Michelle MalcolmF119thV4518th00:50:5500:51:37+00:19:55
551st

547

Gordon McpheatM432ndV4066th00:50:4500:51:42+00:19:45
552nd

2299

STEWART DavidsonM433rdV657thFife Athletic Club00:50:4400:51:42+00:19:44
553rd

523

John McglynnM434thV6015th00:51:0300:51:45+00:20:03
554th

174

Kevin McfarlaneM435thV4067th00:51:0300:51:46+00:20:03
555th

492

Ronnie ScottM436thV5054th00:50:5300:51:46+00:19:53
556th

262

Mike MurrayM437thV658thLothian Running Club00:51:0500:51:50+00:20:05
557th

86

Ray SextonM438thV4559th00:51:1900:51:55+00:20:19
558th

948

STEWART CookM439thV5055th00:51:0800:51:55+00:20:08
559th

605

Karen ForsythF120thSEN45thcarnegie Harriers00:51:1500:51:57+00:20:15
560th

9

HAMISH McandrewM440thSEN120th00:51:0100:51:58+00:20:01
561st

2282

Louisa BryantF121stU209thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:51:2000:51:58+00:20:20
562nd

14

Juliet HillF122ndSEN46thGlasgow University Hares And Hounds00:51:4500:52:00+00:20:45
563rd

489

Paul MckerracherM441stV5528thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:51:5000:52:02+00:20:50
564th

530

ALAN BeattieM442ndV6016th00:51:3400:52:03+00:20:34
565th

194

Ian WoodcockM443rdV4068thLAUDERDALE LIMPERS00:51:1300:52:05+00:20:13
566th

323

Karl BanksM444thV4069th00:50:4600:52:06+00:19:46
567th

563

Sean SweeneyM445thV4070th00:51:0900:52:06+00:20:09
568th

576

Louise LedwidgeF123rdV4017thJog Scotland00:51:2200:52:06+00:20:22
569th

316

Gary LedwidgeM446thSEN121st00:51:2200:52:07+00:20:22
570th

527

Alexander BrownM447thV4071st00:51:4000:52:08+00:20:40
571st

707

Nicole McintyreF124thU175thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:51:3800:52:08+00:20:38
572nd

925

Steven HamiltonM448thV5529thPat's Aerobics00:51:0700:52:11+00:20:07
573rd

942

Louise ThomF125thSEN47th00:51:4400:52:11+00:20:44
574th

666

Colin TaitM449thV3575th00:51:0300:52:12+00:20:03
575th

2260

Gary DillonM450thSEN122nd00:51:2400:52:12+00:20:24
576th

264

Fred MccainM451stV659thHaddington Running Club00:51:3300:52:19+00:20:33
577th

272

Fraser HoustonM452ndV4072nd00:50:5900:52:19+00:19:59
578th

550

David MumfordM453rdV4560th00:51:2800:52:24+00:20:28
579th

172

Paul RedwoodM454thV4561st00:51:2100:52:25+00:20:21
580th

603

Marjorie WatsonF126thV508th00:51:4400:52:29+00:20:44
581st

2195

Robert ConnorM455thV5056th00:51:4400:52:31+00:20:44
582nd

141

Rachel EadieF127thSEN48th00:51:4500:52:33+00:20:45
583rd

2291

Lauren OrrF128thSEN49thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club00:52:1700:52:33+00:21:17
584th

405

Jim CloseM456thV5530thFalkland Trail Runners00:51:1100:52:34+00:20:11
585th

811

Kevin HastieM457thV5057th00:51:1100:52:36+00:20:11
586th

737

Colin MathewsonM458thV3576th00:51:2000:52:40+00:20:20
587th

796

Stephen McmonagleM459thV3577th00:51:4400:52:41+00:20:44
588th

578

Seona MacruaryF129thSEN50th00:51:3800:52:44+00:20:38
589th

421

Scott McilvaneyM460thV3578thJog Scotland00:52:0100:52:45+00:21:01
590th

882

Paul LastM461stV4562nd00:52:1400:52:46+00:21:14
591st

363

Mandy LamF130thSEN51st00:51:5100:52:47+00:20:51
592nd

282

Darren RobertsonM462ndV4073rdLINLITHGOW AC00:51:3200:52:48+00:20:32
593rd

148

Clare EganF131stV4018thDumbarton AAC00:52:1300:52:55+00:21:13
594th

142

Jack BerryM463rdSEN123rd00:52:0900:52:58+00:21:09
595th

678

Gareth HughesM464thV4563rd00:52:1000:52:58+00:21:10
596th

952

Dawn IrvingF132ndSEN52nd00:52:1000:52:58+00:21:10
597th

281

Grant LeesM465thSEN124thWee Grumpy Runners00:51:4500:52:59+00:20:45
598th

774

Greg CherryM466thU2011th00:52:1300:52:59+00:21:13
599th

219

Matthew BarclayM467thV3579th00:52:3800:53:01+00:21:38
600th

999

Sandra FlemingF133rdV4519th00:52:0100:53:01+00:21:01
601st

792

Brian MccrearM468thV5058th00:51:3200:53:03+00:20:32
602nd

2194

Allan PatersonM469thV4564th00:52:2100:53:03+00:21:21
603rd

280

Katie MacdonaldF134thSEN53rdWee Grumpy Runners00:51:4900:53:04+00:20:49
604th

446

Andrew StoreyM470thV4074th00:52:1500:53:05+00:21:15
605th

658

Fiona TaitF135thV4019th00:51:5600:53:05+00:20:56
606th

422

Gillian DouglasF136thV509thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:0200:53:08+00:21:02
607th

621

George O'donnellM471stV3580th00:52:2600:53:10+00:21:26
608th

729

THOMAS KeenanM472ndV6017thBellahouston Harriers00:52:3700:53:10+00:21:37
609th

765

CATRIONA LiddellF137thV4020thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:0200:53:11+00:21:02
610th

891

BOB BrownM473rdV702ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:0700:53:13+00:21:07
611st

961

Vivienne MccaigF138thV4520th00:52:4200:53:14+00:21:42
612nd

872

Simon HartogM474thV5059th00:52:1800:53:16+00:21:18
613rd

423

Laura ChristieF139thSEN54th00:52:3700:53:20+00:21:37
614th

343

Calum GowM475thV5531st00:52:3200:53:23+00:21:32
615th

427

Ken EcclesonM476thV4565thGlasgow Triathlon Club00:52:3800:53:25+00:21:38
616th

447

Ruth JohnsonF140thV5010thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2000:53:26+00:21:20
617th

679

Iain TaylorM477thV4075th00:52:5400:53:28+00:21:54
618th

730

CAROL KeenanF141stV555thBellahouston Harriers00:52:4700:53:29+00:21:47
619th

321

Allan MorrisonM478thV3581st00:52:4400:53:30+00:21:44
620th

771

Alison MarvenF142ndV4021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:5700:53:30+00:21:57
621st

626

Zuleika BrettF143rdV3519thcarnegie Harriers00:52:5700:53:33+00:21:57
622nd

458

David BreenM479thSEN125th00:52:0300:53:34+00:21:03
623rd

672

Melanie MunroF144thSEN55th00:53:0600:53:36+00:22:06
624th

345

KAREN GiffordF145thV3520thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:2200:53:39+00:22:22
625th

112

Clair CallaghanF146thV4521stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:2300:53:40+00:22:23
626th

777

Martin MinaM480thV4076thNetwork Rail00:52:0500:53:40+00:21:05
627th

981

DAVID NeillM481stV5060th00:52:3500:53:42+00:21:35
628th

48

Kathryn FirthF147thSEN56thEdinburgh University Hare +ACY- Hounds00:53:1200:53:44+00:22:12
629th

808

Carolyn McneishF148thV5011th00:53:0100:53:44+00:22:01
630th

810

Lynne BellF149thV4522nd00:53:0100:53:44+00:22:01
631st

151

Roddy KeithM482ndV4566th00:52:5000:53:45+00:21:50
632nd

266

Gregor WardM483rdSEN126th00:52:3600:53:50+00:21:36
633rd

78

Lyndsay CameronF150thSEN57th00:53:1100:53:52+00:22:11
634th

471

Shona CampbellF151stV4523rdWee County Harriers00:53:2000:53:56+00:22:20
635th

2248

Fiona MaylingF152ndV4022nd00:53:0600:53:58+00:22:06
636th

904

Derek CrawfordM484thV4567th00:53:2000:54:03+00:22:20
637th

240

Douglas ScottM485thV4568th00:53:1200:54:06+00:22:12
638th

425

Maria DaleF153rdV601stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:0300:54:06+00:22:03
639th

649

Lisa TierneyF154thSEN58th00:53:1700:54:08+00:22:17
640th

650

Paul TierneyM486thSEN127th00:53:1600:54:08+00:22:16
641st

839

Dan WhartonM487thV5061st00:52:3200:54:09+00:21:32
642nd

698

Brian McveanM488thV5062nd00:53:1300:54:11+00:22:13
643rd

675

David NibloM489thV4077th00:52:5900:54:19+00:21:59
644th

75

Angela SmallF155thV4023rd00:53:1100:54:21+00:22:11
645th

2239

JANE AndersonF156thV4024th00:53:1100:54:21+00:22:11
646th

485

Jemma LiddleF157thSEN59th00:53:2200:54:26+00:22:22
647th

71

Alan ElderM490thV5063rdMoorfoot Runners00:54:2500:54:33+00:23:25
648th

295

Scott AbbotM491stSEN128th00:54:0800:54:35+00:23:08
649th

224

Andy DunbarM492ndV3582nd00:53:0400:54:36+00:22:04
650th

255

Michelle SinclairF158thV4025th00:53:0500:54:36+00:22:05
651st

759

Pauline FrielF159thV4524thJogscotland00:53:4500:54:36+00:22:45
652nd

374

fiona CreightonF160thSEN60thG7200:53:4000:54:37+00:22:40
653rd

884

Thomas DonaldsonM493rdSEN129th00:53:1200:54:40+00:22:12
654th

613

Vanessa HendryF161stV4525thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:3500:54:41+00:22:35
655th

705

Scott McintyreM494thU2012th00:54:1200:54:42+00:23:12
656th

686

Gordon SoutarM495thV4569th00:53:3200:54:45+00:22:32
657th

211

David SearilM496thV6018thCalderglen Harriers00:54:1800:54:48+00:23:18
658th

862

Sarah LaingF162ndU176th00:53:5300:54:49+00:22:53
659th

887

Louise StewartF163rdSEN61stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:53:4500:54:51+00:22:45
660th

574

James LeitchM497thV3583rd00:54:0900:54:56+00:23:09
661st

690

Susan SharpF164thV3521st00:54:1600:55:01+00:23:16
662nd

2273

John RoughM498thSEN130th00:54:3600:55:02+00:23:36
663rd

169

Alan PatonM499thV4078th00:53:4300:55:03+00:22:43
664th

736

Alan MathewsonM500thSEN131st00:53:4500:55:05+00:22:45
665th

464

Amanda FairbairnF165thV4526th00:54:0800:55:06+00:23:08
666th

2184

Kevin ByleM501stSEN132nd00:53:5800:55:08+00:22:58
667th

906

Les ByleM502ndSEN133rd00:53:5900:55:09+00:22:59
668th

391

Sarah+ac0-Jane KissockF166thV3522ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:3000:55:14+00:23:30
669th

696

Kathryn KeirF167thV3523rdJogscotland00:54:2200:55:17+00:23:22
670th

429

Kevin McpheeM503rdV3584th00:54:0100:55:18+00:23:01
671st

682

Andrew AirdM504thV4079th00:54:2700:55:21+00:23:27
672nd

788

GILLIAN SmithF168thSEN62ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:54:1300:55:21+00:23:13
673rd

2277

Hayley GrantF169thV3524th00:54:4700:55:22+00:23:47
674th

85

Craig CummingM505thV4570thJog Scotland00:53:5800:55:28+00:22:58
675th

571

Allan SheretM506thV6510thFalkland Trail Runners00:54:0500:55:28+00:23:05
676th

205

Ronald GrayM507thV4080th00:54:3600:55:33+00:23:36
677th

959

Laura McgowanF170thV3525th00:54:4200:55:39+00:23:42
678th

184

Brian AbbotM508thV5064thGreat Wall Marathon +AC0- Class of 201500:55:1500:55:42+00:24:15
679th

185

Lorraine AbbotF171stV5012thGreat Wall Marathon +AC0- Class of 201500:55:1600:55:42+00:24:16
680th

713

Karen PatersonF172ndV4527th00:55:0100:55:42+00:24:01
681st

2296

Mark KiernanM509thSEN134th00:54:5300:55:43+00:23:53
682nd

390

Mhairi KirkwoodF173rdSEN63rd00:55:0400:55:45+00:24:04
683rd

308

Kenny AlexanderM510thV4571st00:55:0000:55:49+00:24:00
684th

972

Teresa LynchF174thV5013th00:54:2400:55:49+00:23:24
685th

296

Gary ParkM511stV5532nd00:55:0100:55:50+00:24:01
686th

852

Patrick DevlinM512ndV4572nd00:55:2800:55:54+00:24:28
687th

895

Jamie MallonM513rdV4573rd00:54:4400:55:54+00:23:44
688th

834

Yvonne ChisholmF175thV3526thDalkeith Run Club00:54:4600:55:58+00:23:46
689th

992

Allan StorieM514thSEN135thWee County Harriers00:55:0700:55:59+00:24:07
690th

931

George FurmageM515thV4081stWee County Harriers00:55:0800:56:00+00:24:08
691st

380

Fiona MccartneyF176thSEN64th00:55:2100:56:02+00:24:21
692nd

412

Anne McquittyF177thV602nd00:55:3100:56:02+00:24:31
693rd

970

Mark BrennanM516thV4574th00:54:5500:56:02+00:23:55
694th

885

Caroline BarrF178thV4528th00:55:2200:56:04+00:24:22
695th

2197

Fay KellyF179thSEN65th00:55:1000:56:04+00:24:10
696th

889

LUCY FyffeF180thV4529thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:54:5900:56:05+00:23:59
697th

706

Alan McintyreM517thV4575th00:55:2100:56:09+00:24:21
698th

60

Sheena MacqueenF181stV4530th00:55:0000:56:10+00:24:00
699th

87

Raymond BellM518thV4082nd00:55:1100:56:14+00:24:11
700th

113

Yvonne HughsonF182ndV4531st00:55:1200:56:14+00:24:12
701st

589

Bryan AllamM519thV4576th00:55:1800:56:16+00:24:18
702nd

146

Leeanne MackayF183rdV3527thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:55:2000:56:21+00:24:20
703rd

558

MARTIN SleepM520thV5065thRoad Runners Club00:55:3300:56:22+00:24:33
704th

557

Angie SleepF184thV4532ndRoad Runners Club00:55:3400:56:24+00:24:34
705th

498

Russell CouperM521stV5066thCalderglen Harriers00:56:1100:56:26+00:25:11
706th

236

Pauline LockieF185thV5014th00:55:4400:56:27+00:24:44
707th

327

Eric FetterM522ndSEN136th00:54:5800:56:27+00:23:58
708th

836

Marie FergusonF186thV4026th00:55:3800:56:29+00:24:38
709th

62

Nicola AllisonF187thV4027thKirkintilloch Olympians00:55:2000:56:30+00:24:20
710th

773

Lesanne CherryF188thV5015th00:55:2900:56:32+00:24:29
711st

96

Julie YoungF189thV4028thPenicuik Harriers00:56:1800:56:39+00:25:18
712nd

274

Clare DaveyF190thSEN66th00:55:4200:56:41+00:24:42
713rd

719

Rachel AdamsonF191stU2010th00:55:1900:56:44+00:24:19
714th

152

John DaltonM523rdV5067thJogscotland00:55:5800:56:46+00:24:58
715th

893

Caroline McdermottF192ndV556th00:55:5700:56:50+00:24:57
716th

193

Laura AndersonF193rdV3528th00:55:4500:56:54+00:24:45
717th

828

Alan LochrieM524thV5533rd00:56:0600:56:56+00:25:06
718th

832

Steven LaingM525thV4083rd00:55:4800:56:58+00:24:48
719th

115

Alan MccutcheonM526thV5534th00:56:1800:57:07+00:25:18
720th

833

Kevin JenkinsM527thV3585th00:56:0300:57:16+00:25:03
721st

560

Barbara Ann HogarthF194thV4533rdGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:56:2100:57:18+00:25:21
722nd

387

Andrew MckellarM528thV4577th00:56:0700:57:23+00:25:07
723rd

842

Sara SharpF195thSEN67th00:56:4200:57:23+00:25:42
724th

783

Paul CassidyM529thV3586thTeam Horizon00:56:0600:57:26+00:25:06
725th

804

Kathryn GourleyF196thV4029th00:56:1400:57:37+00:25:14
726th

510

Elaine PiggotF197thV3529th00:56:1500:57:38+00:25:15
727th

998

Marie McmahonF198thV4534th00:56:5200:57:50+00:25:52
728th

215

Michelle JacksonF199thV5016th00:56:3900:57:53+00:25:39
729th

216

Martin JacksonM530thV5068th00:56:3900:57:53+00:25:39
730th

472

Karlene ForsythF200thV4535th00:56:5200:57:53+00:25:52
731st

913

Dean LynnM531stSEN137th00:56:3900:57:57+00:25:39
732nd

399

Andrew MeaneyM532ndSEN138th00:57:1100:57:59+00:26:11
733rd

2242

Craig DuncanM533rdV4084th00:56:5000:58:02+00:25:50
734th

292

Theresa ThomsonF201stV4536th00:57:2300:58:04+00:26:23
735th

347

Gary WebbM534thV5069th00:57:1300:58:04+00:26:13
736th

291

Malcolm ThomsonM535thV5070th00:57:2400:58:05+00:26:24
737th

297

Zoe ThomsonF202ndV3530th00:56:4200:58:08+00:25:42
738th

508

Cheryl BruntonF203rdSEN68th00:57:4000:58:10+00:26:40
739th

534

Mary LeesF204thSEN69th00:57:4000:58:10+00:26:40
740th

353

Catriona GrantF205thSEN70thSCOTTISH ATHLETICS00:56:5900:58:13+00:25:59
741st

417

Suzanne KerrF206thV4030thRun Club Dalkeith00:56:5100:58:13+00:25:51
742nd

223

Les MakinM536thV4578th00:56:5000:58:15+00:25:50
743rd

519

Gillian FosterF207thV4031stJogscotland00:56:5500:58:15+00:25:55
744th

335

Bryan MartinM537thSEN139th00:57:0000:58:17+00:26:00
745th

551

Karen AinslieF208thSEN71st00:57:2100:58:23+00:26:21
746th

598

Hazel MonteithF209thSEN72nd00:57:1000:58:24+00:26:10
747th

700

Katrina DoulosF210thV3531st00:57:1200:58:34+00:26:12
748th

638

Charlotte SilversF211stV4032ndWee County Harriers00:57:2300:58:35+00:26:23
749th

239

Neil MackayM538thV4579th00:57:4200:58:36+00:26:42
750th

624

Brian MennieM539thV4085thJog Scotland00:57:1000:58:36+00:26:10
751st

456

Alan CameronM540thV6511th00:57:0800:58:37+00:26:08
752nd

553

Jane AinslieF212ndU2011th00:57:3800:58:37+00:26:38
753rd

800

IAN LeggettM541stV753rdLothian Running Club00:58:0200:58:38+00:27:02
754th

632

ANDREW MoodieM542ndV5071stWee County Harriers00:57:4800:58:40+00:26:48
755th

2250

Veronica CoxF213rdV4033rd00:57:1900:58:43+00:26:19
756th

168

Lee PatonF214thV4034th00:58:0900:58:55+00:27:09
757th

65

Alison BlairF215thSEN73rd00:58:0300:59:01+00:27:03
758th

762

Jacqueline DaviesF216thV4035th00:58:1500:59:01+00:27:15
759th

861

Helen LaingF217thV5017th00:58:0600:59:02+00:27:06
760th

860

BELINDA AmosF218thV4537th00:58:1600:59:04+00:27:16
761st

989

Lindsay DonaldF219thV557thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:58:0300:59:05+00:27:03
762nd

951

Kirsteen MuirheadF220thV4036th00:58:0400:59:06+00:27:04
763rd

433

CAROLINE HogarthF221stV4037thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:0100:59:10+00:27:01
764th

835

David GallagherM543rdV4086th00:58:1300:59:11+00:27:13
765th

544

Kathryn HilditchF222ndSEN74th00:57:5300:59:13+00:26:53
766th

430

Kerys McpheeF223rdV3532nd00:58:0300:59:19+00:27:03
767th

2294

Yvonne FarmerF224thV4038thWee County Harriers00:58:1000:59:19+00:27:10
768th

753

Jackalyne TraversF225thV4538th00:58:2200:59:22+00:27:22
769th

941

Ken HuttonM544thV6512th00:58:3100:59:26+00:27:31
770th

125

Phillipa RewajF226thSEN75th00:58:2200:59:30+00:27:22
771st

502

Brian PorteousM545thV3587th00:58:1600:59:31+00:27:16
772nd

525

Alan HankinsonM546thSEN140th00:58:2800:59:32+00:27:28
773rd

322

Cariss RitchieF227thV4039th00:58:1600:59:36+00:27:16
774th

619

Joanna NorthcottF228thSEN76thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:2800:59:38+00:27:28
775th

467

Shirley HyslopF229thV5018thLINLITHGOW AC00:58:3200:59:41+00:27:32
776th

63

Carol SpowartF230thV558th00:58:3800:59:47+00:27:38
777th

342

Anna RybitwF231stSEN77th00:58:4300:59:48+00:27:43
778th

287

Mick CrommieM547thV6019th00:58:3900:59:49+00:27:39
779th

592

David NewlandsM548thV6020th00:58:2900:59:56+00:27:29
780th

727

Lesley HigginsF232ndV4539th00:59:0301:00:04+00:28:03
781st

728

Sophie HigginsF233rdSEN78th00:59:0301:00:04+00:28:03
782nd

636

Sally NewtonF234thV559thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:0401:00:12+00:28:04
783rd

880

Morag WhiteheadF235thV5510th00:59:1401:00:14+00:28:14
784th

231

Lynsey WallaceF236thV3533rdJogscotland Grangemouth00:59:0301:00:18+00:28:03
785th

312

Graeme WoodwardM549thSEN141st00:58:5401:00:18+00:27:54
786th

521

Wilson JackM550thV4580th00:59:2701:00:19+00:28:27
787th

522

Lynn JackF237thV5511th00:59:3101:00:22+00:28:31
788th

838

Jenna MaverF238thSEN79thJog Scotland00:59:0801:00:22+00:28:08
789th

506

ELEANOR PaulF239thV4040thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:2401:00:32+00:28:24
790th

725

Alan MartinM551stV3588th00:59:0701:00:36+00:28:07
791st

591

Bill FairleyM552ndV703rdcarnegie Harriers00:59:1101:00:39+00:28:11
792nd

306

Sarah BairdF240thV3534th00:59:1801:00:41+00:28:18
793rd

554

Louise AinslieF241stSEN80th00:59:5001:00:56+00:28:50
794th

746

Steven McintyreM553rdV4087th00:59:5001:00:56+00:28:50
795th

382

Clare MccaffertyF242ndV4041st00:59:2701:00:57+00:28:27
796th

383

Lisa DavidsonF243rdV4042ndJog Scotland Carluke00:59:2801:00:58+00:28:28
797th

849

Anne ThistlethwaiteF244thV603rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:5201:00:58+00:28:52
798th

754

David TraversM554thV4088th00:59:5901:00:59+00:28:59
799th

917

Tracey CameronF245thV4043rdCentral AC00:59:5901:01:03+00:28:59
800th

329

Nichola MckeownF246thV4044thWee County Harriers00:59:5501:01:04+00:28:55
801st

641

CLAIRE WatsonF247thV3535thWee County Harriers00:59:5401:01:04+00:28:54
802nd

354

Douglas GrantM555thV5072ndJogscotland01:00:2101:01:06+00:29:21
803rd

840

Teresa MaverF248thV5512thJog Scotland00:59:5201:01:06+00:28:52
804th

869

Lisa WatsonF249thSEN81stWee County Harriers00:59:5501:01:06+00:28:55
805th

785

Archie MccormickM556thV5073rdTeam Horizon00:59:4801:01:08+00:28:48
806th

806

James SmithM557thV5535th01:00:0701:01:17+00:29:07
807th

962

Iain LittlejohnM558thV5074thAnster Allsorts01:00:2001:01:19+00:29:20
808th

964

Jan BrownF250thV4540thAnster Allsorts01:00:2001:01:20+00:29:20
809th

192

Gillian GordonF251stSEN82ndJog Scotland01:00:5501:01:33+00:29:55
810th

488

Kirsty AlexanderF252ndV3536th01:00:4501:01:43+00:29:45
811st

128

Lindsay PrydeF253rdSEN83rd01:01:1301:02:07+00:30:13
812nd

129

Laura HuttF254thSEN84th01:01:1401:02:07+00:30:14
813rd

559

Gemma LivingstoneF255thSEN85th01:01:0401:02:08+00:30:04
814th

768

Harry AdamsonM559thV6513thFife Athletic Club01:00:5301:02:14+00:29:53
815th

937

ISABEL McintoshF256thV4045th01:00:5301:02:16+00:29:53
816th

716

Sharon CunninghamF257thSEN86th01:01:0101:02:33+00:30:01
817th

738

Gordon WardlawM560thV3589th01:01:0101:02:33+00:30:01
818th

362

Shaun MorrowM561stV4089th01:01:1101:02:39+00:30:11
819th

704

Kirsty McintyreF258thV4046thJog Scotland01:01:2401:02:39+00:30:24
820th

630

Kayleigh CrawfordF259thSEN87th01:01:2001:02:41+00:30:20
821st

645

Mark RichardsonM562ndV3590th01:01:2001:02:42+00:30:20
822nd

564

Anne BellF260thV5513thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:01:3401:02:43+00:30:34
823rd

324

Yvonne MartinF261stV3537th01:01:2601:02:46+00:30:26
824th

426

GEORGE InglisM563rdV754thSpringburn Harriers01:01:4901:02:50+00:30:49
825th

752

Raymond WardM564thV5075th01:01:3001:02:50+00:30:30
826th

82

Denise CranleyF262ndV3538th01:01:5201:02:59+00:30:52
827th

720

Kim SelbieF263rdV4047th01:01:3301:02:59+00:30:33
828th

957

Pauline SempleF264thV4048th01:01:4801:03:05+00:30:48
829th

441

Jo SneddenF265thV3539th01:02:1001:03:14+00:31:10
830th

2247

Angela AndersonF266thV3540th01:02:1801:03:14+00:31:18
831st

2188

Sally RobertsF267thV3541st01:02:2201:03:18+00:31:22
832nd

84

Neil ClarkM565thV5076th01:01:5201:03:19+00:30:52
833rd

232

Stephen McavoyM566thV5077th01:02:2501:03:19+00:31:25
834th

484

Laura McintoshF268thV3542nd01:02:1901:03:24+00:31:19
835th

143

Lindsay WilliamsF269thV4049th01:02:2501:03:29+00:31:25
836th

579

David McpheeM567thV3591st01:02:2901:03:46+00:31:29
837th

124

John LeeM568thV5536thFalkland Trail Runners01:02:3101:03:54+00:31:31
838th

518

Fiona WalterF270thV4050th01:02:4301:04:03+00:31:43
839th

699

Stacey MacdonaldF271stSEN88th01:02:5301:04:14+00:31:53
840th

303

Jackie HamiltonF272ndV4051st01:02:5901:04:21+00:31:59
841st

784

Robert HendersonM569thV5078thTeam Horizon01:03:0401:04:24+00:32:04
842nd

313

Beverley DodgsonF273rdV4541stLINLITHGOW AC01:03:4401:04:29+00:32:44
843rd

241

Mhairi QuinnF274thV4052nd01:04:0601:04:49+00:33:06
844th

234

Helen GreenF275thV4542nd01:04:0801:04:51+00:33:08
845th

841

George MckeownM570thV5079thJog Scotland01:03:3701:04:51+00:32:37
846th

932

Raymond WoodsM571stV4581stWee County Harriers01:03:5101:05:03+00:32:51
847th

863

James WrightM572ndV6021stHunters Bog Trotters01:04:4601:05:38+00:33:46
848th

107

Amanda WilliamsF276thV3543rdJogscotland01:04:4301:05:51+00:33:43
849th

494

Lorna TaylorF277thV4543rdJogDalgetyBay01:05:1901:06:10+00:34:19
850th

486

Laura CampbellF278thSEN89th01:05:0801:06:13+00:34:08
851st

496

Gillian McclayF279thV3544th01:05:0101:06:16+00:34:01
852nd

74

Anne PurvesF280thV4053rdGala Harriers01:04:5901:06:22+00:33:59
853rd

386

Aurelia LeaF281stSEN90th01:05:1301:06:33+00:34:13
854th

101

Jane TullyF282ndV5019th01:05:3501:07:02+00:34:35
855th

102

Douglas TullyM573rdV5080th01:05:3501:07:02+00:34:35
856th

531

Fiona CoyleF283rdV3545th01:06:0501:07:13+00:35:05
857th

593

Lorna StephenF284thV4054th01:06:0801:07:17+00:35:08
858th

709

Marianne LethiersF285thV3546thScrambled Legs01:06:1201:07:21+00:35:12
859th

238

Alan JohnstonM574thV4582nd01:06:3901:07:31+00:35:39
860th

385

SHEILA MorrisonF286thV604thDunbar running club01:06:1501:07:31+00:35:15
861st

273

Rachel ThomF287thSEN91st01:06:3501:07:34+00:35:35
862nd

474

Gavin BainM575thV5081st01:06:0901:07:39+00:35:09
863rd

680

Yvonne TaylorF288thV4055th01:06:4901:08:02+00:35:49
864th

973

Anji CarterF289thV4544th01:07:1001:08:36+00:36:10
865th

270

Johnny BannermanM576thV3592nd01:07:5001:08:57+00:36:50
866th

271

Victoria BannermanF290thSEN92nd01:07:5001:08:57+00:36:50
867th

924

Stuart FlemingM577thV4090th01:07:4901:09:13+00:36:49
868th

210

ALI MclarenM578thV4091st01:08:1501:09:36+00:37:15
869th

610

Jim ShawM579thV755thFerranti AAC01:08:4001:09:42+00:37:40
870th

685

ALAN PatersonM580thV5082ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:08:3501:09:45+00:37:35
871st

717

Jacqueline PenmanF291stV4545th01:08:4401:10:10+00:37:44
872nd

344

John WeirM581stV5537th01:09:1801:10:11+00:38:18
873rd

718

Carol PenmanF292ndV4056th01:08:4701:10:12+00:37:47
874th

72

Amy CampbellF293rdSEN93rd01:09:2101:10:24+00:38:21
875th

244

Duncan McintoshM582ndV5083rd01:09:2001:10:25+00:38:20
876th

245

Lorna McintoshF294thV5020th01:09:2001:10:26+00:38:20
877th

902

Elaine MartinF295thV5021st01:09:3501:10:37+00:38:35
878th

408

Jade HarveyF296thSEN94th01:09:5001:10:51+00:38:50
879th

555

Gillian McnabF297thSEN95thJog Scotland01:10:0301:11:34+00:39:03
880th

689

Tracy MccabeF298thV3547th01:10:2001:11:36+00:39:20
881st

290

Joanna MilneF299thV3548th01:10:3101:11:46+00:39:31
882nd

623

James MoranM583rdV5538thJog Scotland01:10:2101:11:47+00:39:21
883rd

745

Susan KingF300thV3549th01:11:1301:11:48+00:40:13
884th

876

Julie ShanksF301stV3550th01:11:1301:11:48+00:40:13
885th

298

Vicky WatsonF302ndV4057th01:10:3001:11:58+00:39:30
886th

652

Jennifer LivingstoneF303rdSEN96th01:11:0601:12:23+00:40:06
887th

653

Oliver BarsbyM584thSEN142nd01:11:0601:12:23+00:40:06
888th

265

Hannah JohnstonF304thU2012th01:11:2201:12:35+00:40:22
889th

44

Kelsey CameronF305thSEN97thStrathclyde University Harriers01:11:0701:12:37+00:40:07
890th

195

Laura JohnstonF306thV4058th01:11:3301:12:46+00:40:33
891st

328

Nev OliverM585thSEN143rd01:11:2701:12:55+00:40:27
892nd

305

Stephanie WilsonF307thV3551st01:11:3601:13:00+00:40:36
893rd

503

JEAN McculloughF308thV5514thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:11:5001:13:14+00:40:50
894th

416

Nicola StalkerF309thSEN98thRun Club Dalkeith01:11:5501:13:17+00:40:55
895th

688

FIONA MorrisonF310thV4546thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:11:5401:13:18+00:40:54
896th

747

Robin WombillM586thV6022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:11:5801:13:21+00:40:58
897th

358

Jonathan BallochM587thV4092nd01:13:2901:14:58+00:42:29
898th

480

Simon BlackM588thV3593rd01:14:0201:15:30+00:43:02
899th

590

Dot MacleodF311stV5022ndAnster Allsorts01:16:3401:17:35+00:45:34
900th

597

Peigi MuirF312ndV5515thAnster Allsorts01:16:3501:17:35+00:45:35
901st

844

Kyra BaileyF313rdSEN99th01:16:5601:18:05+00:45:56
902nd

845

Andy VauseM589thV4093rd01:16:5701:18:05+00:45:57
903rd

763

Kris MorrisonM590thV3594th01:19:3801:20:40+00:48:38
904th

761

Agnes MorrisonF314thV605th01:25:5401:26:57+00:54:54
DNF (4 in total)
-

982

Alex ChathamMV50Springburn Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

130

John MccluskeyMV45Ronhill Cambuslang Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

213

Sam McnairMU17Kilbarchan AAC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

824

Rhona GallowayFSENShettleston Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00