Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TS 2star
Aquathlon | 36 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 129 | Henry Williams | M | 1st | All Ages | 1st | 00:08:52 | |||
3rd | 90 | Catrise HART | F | 2nd | All Ages | 1st | 00:09:47 | |||
4th | 124 | Ben Lucas | M | 2nd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:09:47 | |||
5th | 94 | Molly Bullock | F | 3rd | All Ages | 2nd | 00:09:53 | |||
6th | 99 | Isabelle Price | F | 4th | All Ages | 3rd | 00:09:57 | |||
8th | 107 | Alex WESTBURY | F | 5th | All Ages | 4th | 00:10:05 | |||
9th | 126 | Theo Skirvin | M | 4th | All Ages | 4th | 00:10:08 | |||
10th | 116 | Lydia Lane-Craddock | F | 6th | All Ages | 5th | 00:10:10 | |||
11th | 98 | Lucy HATFIELD | F | 7th | All Ages | 6th | 00:10:13 | |||
12th | 109 | Abigail Kennard | F | 8th | All Ages | 7th | 00:10:13 | |||
13th | 93 | Zoe Gilbody | F | 9th | All Ages | 8th | 00:10:18 | |||
14th | 131 | Thomas KENNEDY | M | 5th | All Ages | 5th | 00:10:18 | |||
15th | 128 | Tom Lucas | M | 6th | All Ages | 6th | 00:10:21 | |||
16th | 130 | Dylan Hollinshead | M | 7th | All Ages | 7th | 00:10:23 | |||
17th | 91 | Isabelle Mason | F | 10th | All Ages | 9th | 00:10:32 | |||
18th | 127 | Alfie Cox | M | 8th | All Ages | 8th | 00:10:44 | |||
19th | 106 | Grace Styler | F | 11th | All Ages | 10th | 00:10:45 | |||
20th | 110 | Rosie Briscoe | F | 12th | All Ages | 11th | 00:10:51 | |||
21st | 112 | Sophie WOOD | F | 13th | All Ages | 12th | 00:10:54 | |||
22nd | 88 | Charlotte MARSHALL | F | 14th | All Ages | 13th | 00:10:57 | |||
23rd | 102 | Queta TAYLOR | F | 15th | All Ages | 14th | 00:11:00 | |||
24th | 111 | Isabelle Plant | F | 16th | All Ages | 15th | 00:11:02 | |||
25th | 101 | Caitlyn Mander | F | 17th | All Ages | 16th | 00:11:10 | |||
26th | 103 | Isobel Green | F | 18th | All Ages | 17th | 00:11:31 | |||
27th | 119 | Georgia PRIDHAM | F | 19th | All Ages | 18th | 00:11:40 | |||
28th | 117 | Leah Gopal | F | 20th | All Ages | 19th | 00:11:42 | |||
29th | 125 | Ellison HART | M | 9th | All Ages | 9th | 00:11:44 | |||
30th | 118 | Claudia Tate | F | 21st | All Ages | 20th | 00:11:48 | |||
31st | 123 | Matthew Bowater | M | 10th | All Ages | 10th | 00:12:13 | |||
32nd | 113 | Yasmin Fellows | F | 22nd | All Ages | 21st | 00:12:14 | |||
33rd | 115 | Molly Davey | F | 23rd | All Ages | 22nd | 00:12:16 | |||
34th | 92 | Alice GREENWELL | F | 24th | All Ages | 23rd | 00:12:43 | |||
35th | 97 | Esther CUNNIFFE | F | 25th | All Ages | 24th | 00:12:47 | |||
36th | 120 | Katie ROFF | F | 26th | All Ages | 25th | 00:12:59 | |||
37th | 121 | Aisha Ruby Thea CHEETHAM | F | 27th | All Ages | 26th | 00:14:57 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird