Sandwell Aquathlon 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 1 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Oldbury Swimming Swimming & Triathlon Club

Contact details

Map

TS 1

Aquathlon | 2017-04-02 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (31 in total)
1st

133

Scarlett WilliamsF1stAll Ages1stBlack Country Triathletes00:07:20-
2nd

151

William PriddenM1stAll Ages1stOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:07:40+00:00:20
3rd

149

Jake DeanerM2ndAll Ages2ndStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:07:51+00:00:31
4th

152

Ryan WortonM3rdAll Ages3rd''00:08:04+00:00:44
5th

138

Rosie KindF2ndAll Ages2ndWrekin College Triathlon Club00:08:14+00:00:54
6th

139

Ava KindF3rdAll Ages3rdWREKIN TRIATHLON CLUB00:08:22+00:01:02
7th

134

Patience LambF4thAll Ages4thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:08:27+00:01:07
8th

153

Kavan FletcherM4thAll Ages4thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:08:28+00:01:08
9th

150

Oliver BarleyM5thAll Ages5thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:08:29+00:01:09
10th

140

Charlotte RoeF5thAll Ages5th''00:08:35+00:01:15
11th

154

Ben PriceM6thAll Ages6thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:08:53+00:01:33
12th

157

Samuel GreenwellM7thAll Ages7thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:09:03+00:01:43
13th

147

Kate PridhamF6thAll Ages6thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club00:09:06+00:01:46
14th

143

Cerys BrookF7thAll Ages7th''00:09:10+00:01:50
15th

163

Oscar WincottM8thAll Ages8th''00:09:13+00:01:53
16th

141

Lottie StylerF8thAll Ages8th''00:09:39+00:02:19
17th

158

Teddy FletcherM9thAll Ages9thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:09:41+00:02:21
18th

156

Willem CunniffeM10thAll Ages10thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:09:55+00:02:35
19th

164

Jenson GrovesM11thAll Ages11thTri energy00:09:55+00:02:35
20th

142

Flora MiddletonF9thAll Ages9th''00:10:16+00:02:56
21st

135

Scarlett FletcherF10thAll Ages10thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:30+00:03:10
22nd

162

Zachariah Timothy CheethamM12thAll Ages12thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:30+00:03:10
23rd

155

Samuel PestridgeM13thAll Ages13th''00:10:33+00:03:13
24th

160

Charlie TsangM14thAll Ages14th''00:10:34+00:03:14
25th

136

Juliette MarshallF11thAll Ages11thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:10:37+00:03:17
26th

145

Phao TaylorF12thAll Ages12thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:38+00:03:18
27th

161

Zak LindopM15thAll Ages15thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:39+00:03:19
28th

144

Claudia CatterallF13thAll Ages13thBolton Triathlon Club00:11:09+00:03:49
29th

146

Olivia DoddF14thAll Ages14thhalesowen TRI00:11:21+00:04:01
30th

159

Adam WhitehouseM16thAll Ages16thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:12:03+00:04:43
31st

148

Niamh FinlinsonF15thAll Ages15th''00:12:08+00:04:48

You may also be interested in...

BCT Splash & Dash 2018-12-02 08:00:00
Hercules Festival of Sport St Albans Sprint Aquathlon 2018-09-23 07:00:00