Brighton & Hove 10 Mile 2016

Oct
16
2016

10 Mile distance

Running | 2016-10-16 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,774 in total)
1st

1382

Paul NaveseyM1st30-341stCrawley AC00:53:1000:53:11-
2nd

2065

James WestlakeM2nd25-291stCrawley AC00:53:4600:53:47+00:00:36
3rd

2244

Ben SavillM3rd20-241stLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB00:54:4800:54:48+00:01:38
4th

2324

Martin FootmanM4th35-391stWDH00:55:3300:55:34+00:02:23
5th

2056

OLLIE GarrodM5th20-242ndEpsom & Ewell Harriers00:55:4600:55:46+00:02:36
6th

1187

Tom GriffithsM6th30-342ndGuildford & Godalming00:56:0800:56:08+00:02:58
7th

2023

Jack WoodsM7thU201stWORTHING00:56:1300:56:14+00:03:03
8th

2262

Matt BradfordM8th35-392ndLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB00:56:1400:56:15+00:03:04
9th

1882

Darryl HardsM9th30-343rdPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)00:57:0400:57:05+00:03:54
10th

2243

Simon HeathM10th25-292nd00:57:0500:57:07+00:03:55
11th

312

Alan SilvesterM11th35-393rdARENA 80 AC00:57:2100:57:23+00:04:11
12th

2077

Daniel CampionM12th35-394thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:57:4900:57:51+00:04:39
13th

2062

Patrick AcayeM13th30-344thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)00:58:0700:58:08+00:04:57
14th

2471

Christopher BirdM14th30-345thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & ATHLETICS CLUB00:58:1400:58:15+00:05:04
15th

1944

Ben PitmanM15th25-293rdLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:58:1800:58:19+00:05:08
16th

2024

PATRICK DavorenM16th40-441stPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)00:58:4300:58:43+00:05:33
17th

2074

Luan HuynhM17th30-346thARENA 80 AC00:59:0100:59:03+00:05:51
18th

1529

Phill StevensonM18th30-347thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB00:59:3500:59:36+00:06:25
19th

53

Timmy GedinM19th25-294thARENA 80 AC00:59:4900:59:51+00:06:39
20th

1956

Ben StockM20th35-395thSAINTS & SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB00:59:5901:00:01+00:06:49
21st

2355

Pete BoustredM21st30-348thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:00:0401:00:07+00:06:54
22nd

2174

Louis TaubM22nd40-442ndBrighton & Hove City Athletics01:00:1901:00:21+00:07:09
23rd

1801

Jason HarroldM23rd20-243rdSAINTS & SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB01:00:2401:00:27+00:07:14
24th

195

Dan VaughanM24th40-443rdARENA 80 AC01:00:3101:00:33+00:07:21
25th

1732

Ian PeacheyM25th35-396th01:00:3001:00:40+00:07:20
26th

2323

Emma MacreadyF1st35-391stWorthing & District Harriers01:00:5001:00:52+00:07:40
27th

2216

Adam TribeM26th45-491stBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:01:1301:01:16+00:08:03
28th

2493

Thomas NinerM27th20-244th01:01:1201:01:19+00:08:02
29th

1349

Anthony SnellingM28th30-349thARENA 80 AC01:01:2201:01:24+00:08:12
30th

1689

Jamie GibsonM29th25-295thHaywards Heath Harriers01:01:2601:01:26+00:08:16
31st

1612

Thomas IrelandM30th35-397thThe Run Squad01:01:5801:01:59+00:08:48
32nd

1157

Michael CatlowM31st40-444thHorsham Joggers01:02:0701:02:14+00:08:57
33rd

1888

Matt CoffeyM32nd30-3410thSOUTHAMPTON AC01:02:0601:02:16+00:08:56
34th

1830

Phil MarshallM33rd35-398thnewbury ac01:02:2001:02:24+00:09:10
35th

2951

Gareth HutchinsonM34th40-445thSEAFORD STRIDERS RC01:02:3801:02:40+00:09:28
36th

1547

Andrew BargeryM35th45-492ndARENA 80 AC01:02:4201:02:45+00:09:32
37th

2983

Richard Lee-wrightM36th30-3411thHorsham Joggers01:02:5601:03:00+00:09:46
38th

784

Victor Hearn-yeatesM37th20-245thBrighton Triathlon Club01:02:5501:03:01+00:09:45
39th

2492

Thomas BunceM38th20-246thWorthing & District Harriers01:02:5701:03:02+00:09:47
40th

1974

Jonathan BurrellM39th50-541stLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB01:03:0801:03:10+00:09:58
41st

553

Jim RisdaleM40th30-3412thARENA 80 AC01:03:1601:03:19+00:10:06
42nd

1985

Lee JennerM41st40-446thWorthing & District Harriers01:03:2501:03:29+00:10:15
43rd

137

Mark HallsM42nd50-542ndBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:03:2701:03:30+00:10:17
44th

1190

Peter LeeM43rd40-447thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:03:2901:03:35+00:10:19
45th

1273

Will HerbertM44th35-399thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:03:3601:03:36+00:10:26
46th

116

Matthew WilsonM45th40-448thWorthing & District Harriers01:03:3301:03:37+00:10:23
47th

1402

Emily ProtoF2nd25-291stARENA 80 AC01:03:4101:03:41+00:10:31
48th

2476

Darren BirdM46th35-3910th01:03:3901:03:49+00:10:29
49th

1610

Matt PachentM47th45-493rd01:03:4201:03:51+00:10:32
50th

2298

Thomas DehlsenM48th45-494th01:03:4501:03:51+00:10:35
51st

1370

Philip WallekM49th40-449th01:03:4601:03:54+00:10:36
52nd

1660

Joseph AmessM50thU202nd01:03:4901:03:57+00:10:39
53rd

472

SUE FryF3rd40-441stHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:03:5501:03:59+00:10:45
54th

2188

Daniel AllawayM51st45-495thHASLEMERE BORDERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:04:0701:04:09+00:10:57
55th

2104

Tim JukesM52nd35-3911th01:04:2601:04:32+00:11:16
56th

1600

Michael HobbsM53rd25-296thCrawley AC01:04:4301:04:45+00:11:33
57th

2179

GARY WittonM54th40-4410thWorthing & District Harriers01:04:5001:04:54+00:11:40
58th

2339

Joshua RuddM55th20-247thSEAFORD STRIDERS RC01:04:5401:04:56+00:11:44
59th

196

Matt RobertsM56th35-3912th01:05:1201:05:15+00:12:02
60th

950

James GladmanM57th40-4411thARENA 80 AC01:05:1701:05:21+00:12:07
61st

1150

Randall Joy-camachoM58th45-496th01:05:0701:05:21+00:11:57
62nd

401

Benjamin WardM59th35-3913th01:05:1201:05:22+00:12:02
63rd

1498

JIM WatsonM60th45-497thARENA 80 AC01:05:2201:05:27+00:12:12
64th

349

Dani TarletonF4th40-442ndARENA 80 AC01:05:2601:05:31+00:12:16
65th

2342

David HuckellM61st40-4412thBrighton Triathlon Club01:05:4301:05:50+00:12:33
66th

134

Stuart RobertsM62nd40-4413th01:05:4001:05:51+00:12:30
67th

2148

Charlie PinkertonM63rd35-3914th01:05:4201:05:53+00:12:32
68th

215

Paul WishartM64th45-498thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:05:4701:05:54+00:12:37
69th

1918

Katherine 'o''hara'F5th40-443rdARENA 80 AC01:05:5101:05:56+00:12:41
70th

1771

Oliver GibsonM65th30-3413thHaywards Heath Harriers01:06:0001:06:00+00:12:50
71st

373

Jude AldredM66th40-4414th01:05:4301:06:02+00:12:33
72nd

296

Andy PayneM67th50-543rdARENA 80 AC01:05:5901:06:04+00:12:49
73rd

1753

Chris MallinsonM68th40-4415thBrighton & Hove City Athletics01:05:5301:06:07+00:12:43
74th

45

Andrew HaslamM69th35-3915th01:06:1301:06:20+00:13:03
75th

1646

Neil BonifaceM70th35-3916thHorsham Joggers01:06:0901:06:21+00:12:59
76th

894

Matt CollinsM71st40-4416th01:06:3101:06:38+00:13:21
77th

791

Adrian DixM72nd40-4417thNotfast01:06:2501:06:46+00:13:15
78th

1222

Richard ClaytonM73rd30-3414thARENA 80 AC01:06:4801:06:50+00:13:38
79th

930

Matthew SquiresM74th20-248th01:07:0901:07:12+00:13:59
80th

502

David HaydonM75th35-3917thPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS01:07:2101:07:25+00:14:11
81st

1210

Alexander WongM76th45-499th01:07:2401:07:29+00:14:14
82nd

2109

John Mervyn-thomasM77th40-4418th01:07:2901:07:35+00:14:19
83rd

75

Lin LascellesF6th50-541stMaiden Newton Runners01:07:3601:07:40+00:14:26
84th

2356

Jonathan HutchinsM78th45-4910th01:07:2601:07:41+00:14:16
85th

179

Martin LascellesM79th60-641stMaiden Newton Runners01:07:4201:07:48+00:14:32
86th

304

Daniel SimsM80th30-3415thUckfield Runners01:07:5501:07:59+00:14:45
87th

368

Jason RussellM81st40-4419thHaywards Heath Harriers01:07:5701:08:00+00:14:47
88th

1494

Stephen MasseyM82nd45-4911thStriders of Croydon01:08:1001:08:15+00:15:00
89th

1873

Helen SidaF7th45-491stLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB01:08:1401:08:19+00:15:04
90th

1751

Keith RochfortM83rd35-3918thBrighton Triathlon Club01:08:1901:08:26+00:15:09
91st

2410

Paul MckayM84th45-4912thCrawley AC01:08:2301:08:27+00:15:13
92nd

19

James BennettM85th35-3919thHaywards Heath Harriers01:08:3001:08:38+00:15:20
93rd

1889

Lloyd PalmerM86th30-3416thWorthing & District Harriers01:08:4301:08:47+00:15:33
94th

1485

Harry WilcoxM87th25-297thHorsham Joggers01:08:4001:08:52+00:15:30
95th

1408

Mark CosseyM88th40-4420thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:08:4301:08:57+00:15:33
96th

1904

Trevor DayM89th50-544thARENA 80 AC01:08:5401:08:57+00:15:44
97th

1466

Cameron HuttonM90th20-249thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:08:4501:09:01+00:15:35
98th

1458

Kenny PenfoldM91st30-3417th01:08:5001:09:02+00:15:40
99th

1218

Jo RivettF8th35-392ndThe Run Squad01:08:3801:09:04+00:15:28
100th

2285

Matthew QuintonM92nd25-298thHaywards Heath Harriers01:08:5901:09:06+00:15:49
101st

1989

Mark SasoM93rd30-3418th01:08:5901:09:17+00:15:49
102nd

1936

James DownesM94th20-2410th01:09:1201:09:20+00:16:02
103rd

136

Raff VitaleM95th35-3920thHorsham Joggers01:09:1101:09:23+00:16:01
104th

1472

Marc SteeneM96th55-591stARENA 80 AC01:09:0301:09:23+00:15:53
105th

860

Seth WiseM97th30-3419th01:08:5901:09:31+00:15:49
106th

1079

Karn SandilandsM98th40-4421st01:09:1101:09:34+00:16:01
107th

1701

Milan WatsonM99th30-3420th01:09:0801:09:34+00:15:58
108th

1130

Dan BrownM100th20-2411th01:08:5001:09:37+00:15:40
109th

1054

Barry PearsonM101st35-3921stVegan Runners01:09:2901:09:39+00:16:19
110th

31

Richard PenningM102nd40-4422nd01:09:3801:09:42+00:16:28
111st

1592

Wayne SlingoM103rd35-3922nd01:09:3201:09:42+00:16:22
112nd

2415

David CaryerM104th30-3421st01:09:2001:09:42+00:16:10
113rd

1638

Sophie DongesF9th30-341stVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club01:09:0601:09:47+00:15:56
114th

292

Mark O`garaM105th45-4913thARENA 80 AC01:09:3901:09:51+00:16:29
115th

2173

Craig IsaacM106th40-4423rdARENA 80 AC01:09:3901:09:51+00:16:29
116th

2158

Rowan DaviesM107th20-2412th01:09:4701:09:55+00:16:37
117th

222

Jamie TurnerM108th35-3923rd01:09:5701:10:00+00:16:47
118th

967

Gareth PerryM109th45-4914th01:09:3501:10:01+00:16:25
119th

1812

Alastair HiggsM110th30-3422ndWINDLE VALLEY01:09:4901:10:01+00:16:39
120th

2293

Tim CoultrupM111st50-545thTIM COULTRUP01:09:4501:10:01+00:16:35
121st

1907

Jon RollingsM112nd45-4915th01:09:5601:10:03+00:16:46
122nd

166

Martin StillM113rd45-4916thVegan Runners01:09:5601:10:06+00:16:46
123rd

2248

Nathan BarkerM114th35-3924th01:10:0201:10:08+00:16:52
124th

404

Wesley EasonM115th35-3925th01:10:0101:10:09+00:16:51
125th

2484

Marcus DwyerM116th40-4424thWorthing & District Harriers01:09:4201:10:13+00:16:32
127th

1586

Brian ClarkM118th60-642ndBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:10:1601:10:20+00:17:06
128th

43

James SpoonerM119th30-3423rd01:09:5401:10:21+00:16:44
129th

185

Gary ManleyM120th25-299th01:10:1301:10:26+00:17:03
130th

150

Walter HillM121st60-643rdCrawley AC01:10:2701:10:30+00:17:17
131st

1798

Juliette RobertsF10th40-444thARENA 80 AC01:10:2901:10:34+00:17:19
132nd

1926

Lachlan Stibbard HawkesM122nd20-2413thMornington Chasers01:10:1801:10:34+00:17:08
133rd

2149

Kerry ScottF11th35-393rdARENA 80 AC01:10:2401:10:35+00:17:14
134th

129

Dean SandersM123rd50-547th01:10:1201:10:36+00:17:02
135th

87

Gareth TurnerM124th35-3926th01:10:3801:10:40+00:17:28
136th

1895

Steven SelbyM125th45-4917thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:10:3101:10:46+00:17:21
137th

1685

Gary MitchellM126th40-4425thBOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE RUNNER01:10:4301:10:52+00:17:33
138th

2180

Peter CrossM127th60-644thBelgrave Harriers01:10:4701:10:53+00:17:37
139th

1226

Richard PringM128th35-3927th01:10:5701:11:04+00:17:47
140th

880

Kevin HsggerM129th45-4918th01:10:1801:11:08+00:17:08
141st

2231

Sean CoveyM130th50-548thARENA 80 AC01:10:5601:11:11+00:17:46
142nd

606

Wayne KingsnorthM131st40-4426thSAINTS & SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB01:11:0001:11:12+00:17:50
143rd

1084

Dara 'o''reilly'M132nd40-4427th01:10:2701:11:18+00:17:17
144th

1049

Simon HoM133rd35-3928thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:11:1601:11:19+00:18:06
145th

2426

Sean GibsonM134th50-549thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:11:1101:11:20+00:18:01
146th

528

Dan SaundersM135th35-3929th01:10:5801:11:21+00:17:48
147th

1833

Ben PageM136th20-2414thBurgess Hill Runners01:11:0301:11:21+00:17:53
148th

456

Claire OkeF12th35-394th01:11:0001:11:24+00:17:50
149th

2968

Charlie AllenM137th20-2415th01:11:1101:11:28+00:18:01
150th

3000

James Sansom-costantiniM138th25-2910th01:11:2201:11:37+00:18:12
151st

694

Craig WhiteleyM139th35-3930th01:11:0801:11:38+00:17:58
152nd

948

Luke DaviesM140th35-3931st01:11:1601:11:38+00:18:06
153rd

1797

Paul HebdenM141st40-4428thARENA 80 AC01:11:3301:11:46+00:18:23
154th

1922

Phillip ChurchillM142nd40-4429th01:11:2701:11:47+00:18:17
155th

2021

Soulla WrightF13th40-445thARENA 80 AC01:11:5501:12:01+00:18:45
156th

1695

Philip BloomfieldM143rd40-4430th01:11:1401:12:03+00:18:04
157th

1134

Jodie RiggM144th40-4431stARENA 80 AC01:12:0001:12:13+00:18:50
158th

1199

Stewart WellsM145th55-592ndRedway runners01:12:0001:12:16+00:18:50
159th

1858

Mari LonghurstF14th30-342nd01:11:5501:12:18+00:18:45
160th

891

Ross WigginsM146th35-3932ndBurgess Hill Runners01:12:0101:12:21+00:18:51
161st

1716

Mahesh BhandariM147th30-3424th01:12:0601:12:26+00:18:56
162nd

2525

ANDREW PinkerM148th35-3933rd01:12:1501:12:28+00:19:05
163rd

1473

Siobhan AmerF15th40-446thHaywards Heath Harriers01:12:0301:12:34+00:18:53
164th

589

Luke LycettM149th35-3934thGORING ROAD RUNNERS01:12:2201:12:38+00:19:12
165th

2050

Adam WellerM150th35-3935th01:12:2101:12:42+00:19:11
166th

1271

Robin EnglishM151st35-3936th01:12:1301:12:43+00:19:03
167th

48

John HubbardM152nd55-593rd01:12:2801:12:47+00:19:18
168th

1351

Mark ArcherM153rd40-4432ndASCOT BINOCULARS01:12:1401:12:47+00:19:04
169th

2206

Colin MooreM154th35-3937th01:12:3301:12:47+00:19:23
170th

3001

Andy KnowlesM155th45-4919thP7001:12:2201:12:47+00:19:12
171st

2212

Daniel CliftonM156th30-3425thThe Run Squad01:12:2101:12:48+00:19:11
172nd

1965

Janusz NelsonM157th30-3426th01:12:2001:12:54+00:19:10
173rd

1083

Lucy KiplingF16thU201st01:12:3801:12:55+00:19:28
174th

1208

Emma WarmanF17th35-395th01:12:2501:12:55+00:19:15
175th

2520

Matthew GreenM158th25-2911th01:12:4701:12:55+00:19:37
176th

1565

Justin 'o''sullivan'M159th50-5410thVegan Runners01:12:4601:12:57+00:19:36
177th

2354

Andrew BrooksM160th55-594th01:12:3501:12:57+00:19:25
178th

2475

Stephen SutherlandM161st45-4920th01:12:4201:12:59+00:19:32
179th

1925

John DyckesM162nd60-645thHorsham Joggers01:12:5501:13:01+00:19:45
180th

1374

Lee GulliverM163rd35-3938thWorthing & District Harriers01:13:0001:13:03+00:19:50
181st

1967

Adam KrcalM164th30-3427th01:12:2501:13:04+00:19:15
182nd

2284

Andrew EggletonM165th50-5411th01:12:5701:13:04+00:19:47
183rd

2297

Byron KearnsM166th30-3428th01:13:0001:13:06+00:19:50
184th

1846

Luis Miguel Martin NietoM167th30-3429th01:10:5201:13:07+00:17:42
185th

585

Paula BlackledgeF18th40-447thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:12:5901:13:08+00:19:49
186th

491

Cathy UlliottF19th50-542ndBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:13:0401:13:12+00:19:54
187th

1647

IAN HighlandM168th45-4921stBrighton Triathlon Club01:13:0601:13:14+00:19:56
188th

2289

Andrew GrayM169th35-3939th01:12:4601:13:18+00:19:36
189th

1024

Zoe CherrymanF20th50-543rd01:12:5001:13:20+00:19:40
190th

542

David MonkM170th50-5412thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:13:0601:13:27+00:19:56
191st

1584

Andrew BeaumontM171st30-3430th01:13:2301:13:33+00:20:13
192nd

799

Martin PooleM172nd30-3431st01:13:0701:13:36+00:19:57
193rd

1555

Neil WalfordM173rd50-5413thBrighton & Hove City Athletics01:13:2901:13:44+00:20:19
194th

1504

Dean JamesM174th45-4922nd01:13:2401:13:46+00:20:14
195th

2314

Paul EcclesM175th30-3432nd01:13:2001:13:50+00:20:10
196th

2005

Colin HiscockM176th40-4433rdBOGNOR REGIS TONE ZONE01:13:1801:13:51+00:20:08
197th

1777

Neil PhillpotM177th40-4434thBurgess Hill Runners01:13:4201:13:53+00:20:32
198th

251

Craig SilverM178th55-595th01:13:5301:13:57+00:20:43
199th

405

Stephen JohnsonM179th45-4923rdARENA 80 AC01:13:4401:13:58+00:20:34
200th

1962

Scott LawlorM180th40-4435th01:13:3901:14:00+00:20:29
201st

1997

Russell PerkinsM181st35-3940th01:13:3401:14:00+00:20:24
202nd

2973

Hugh RibbsM182nd50-5414th01:12:1401:14:03+00:19:04
203rd

260

Tristan SharpM183rd35-3941stARENA 80 AC01:13:5901:14:04+00:20:49
204th

2041

Joe CocozzaM184th35-3942nd01:13:4801:14:04+00:20:38
205th

554

Paul DavisM185th40-4436th01:13:4501:14:05+00:20:35
206th

1897

Rosie NeillF21st20-241stBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:13:0901:14:05+00:19:59
208th

1106

Keith HardwellM186th50-5415thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:13:5801:14:11+00:20:48
209th

2952

michael MillerM187th55-596th01:14:0801:14:19+00:20:58
210th

256

Stuart MalsterM188th35-3943rdThe Run Squad01:13:5001:14:20+00:20:40
211st

1550

Tom HoppeM189th20-2416th01:13:3901:14:21+00:20:29
212nd

769

Pete GoodmanM190th35-3944thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:14:1401:14:27+00:21:04
213rd

2151

OWEN JonesM191st40-4437thBrighton Triathlon Club01:14:0901:14:31+00:20:59
214th

372

John DoddM192nd35-3945th01:14:1701:14:35+00:21:07
215th

1493

Chris TerrillM193rd60-646thLONDON CITY RUNNERS01:14:2401:14:38+00:21:14
216th

2252

Nicolas De JesusM194th30-3433rd01:14:1301:14:38+00:21:03
217th

2358

Andy BakerM195th30-3434th01:14:2801:14:42+00:21:18
218th

1324

GERRY GallacherM196th40-4438thScottish Prison Service AAC01:14:2801:14:44+00:21:18
219th

210

Ben GuhanM197th30-3435th01:14:2601:14:47+00:21:16
220th

833

Paul HammondM198th50-5416th01:14:2901:14:48+00:21:19
221st

2366

Rachel CreanF23rd30-343rd01:14:0901:14:48+00:20:59
222nd

34

Cat ScottF24th30-344thARENA 80 AC01:14:2501:14:51+00:21:15
223rd

2280

Adrian JennerM199th45-4924thWE RUN HASSOCKS01:14:2201:14:56+00:21:12
224th

1876

Adam StaniforthM200th30-3436thJOLLY BOYS AC01:13:5501:14:58+00:20:45
225th

2152

Tony MorganM201st50-5417th01:14:4501:15:03+00:21:35
226th

223

Matthew AndrewsM202nd40-4439th01:14:1101:15:04+00:21:01
227th

1782

Rory Mansfield-osborneM203rd30-3437th01:14:3801:15:05+00:21:28
228th

480

Tom BravoM204th25-2912th01:14:1701:15:07+00:21:07
229th

2980

Andrew FraserM205th35-3946th01:14:4401:15:07+00:21:34
230th

2230

Jim RehillM206th35-3947th01:14:1701:15:08+00:21:07
231st

724

Philip SuggarsM207th50-5418th01:14:2201:15:09+00:21:12
232nd

1988

Iain OswaldM208th45-4925th01:14:5401:15:13+00:21:44
233rd

2407

Tan GandharaM209th35-3948th01:14:2401:15:13+00:21:14
234th

1728

Bruce GirvanM210th45-4926th01:14:3101:15:16+00:21:21
235th

1975

Caroline GarrettF25th35-396thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:15:0401:15:19+00:21:54
236th

2958

Brendan CreanM211st30-3438th01:14:4001:15:21+00:21:30
237th

2494

Lenald WinstanleyM212nd35-3949th01:15:0701:15:21+00:21:57
238th

2038

Megan GodberF26th25-292ndRun Squad01:14:2401:15:22+00:21:14
239th

1813

Justin CarrickM213rd40-4440th01:14:5601:15:25+00:21:46
240th

2372

PHIL Lintott-clarkeM214th50-5419th01:15:0801:15:25+00:21:58
241st

2991

Mike BradyM215th50-5420thSPECTRUM STRIDERS01:15:0701:15:29+00:21:57
242nd

421

Simon HallM216th40-4441st01:15:0801:15:32+00:21:58
243rd

2971

Christian JensenM217th25-2913th01:15:0801:15:36+00:21:58
244th

2250

Ben RangerM218th35-3950th01:15:1001:15:42+00:22:00
245th

2276

Jack SwallowM219th25-2914th01:14:3901:15:45+00:21:29
246th

538

David GraceM220th35-3951st01:15:2401:15:48+00:22:14
247th

795

Darren KingM221st40-4442ndUckfield Runners01:15:2501:15:48+00:22:15
248th

1284

Jonathan OckendenM222nd50-5421st01:15:2001:15:50+00:22:10
249th

2228

Marcus SheldonM223rd30-3439th01:15:3101:15:51+00:22:21
250th

821

Ellie WelhamF27th45-492nd01:15:3301:16:00+00:22:23
251st

1321

Alex WebbM224th35-3952nd01:15:1501:16:06+00:22:05
252nd

2159

Rachael PhelpsF28thERR1st01:15:5201:16:06+00:22:42
253rd

1840

Nina BaldwinsonF29th35-397thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:15:3701:16:08+00:22:27
254th

1671

Dave WhartonM225th35-3953rd01:14:5201:16:11+00:21:42
255th

1987

Jo PhillimoreF30th45-493rdARENA 80 AC01:15:5201:16:11+00:22:42
256th

1848

Simon CollyerM226th35-3954th01:16:0401:16:12+00:22:54
257th

2108

Dominic HamiltonM227th30-3440th01:16:0201:16:16+00:22:52
258th

2487

Jamie FoxM228th30-3441stUckfield Runners01:16:0301:16:23+00:22:53
259th

2435

Jason HughesM229th40-4443rd01:16:1201:16:28+00:23:02
260th

747

Timothy PikeM230th45-4927th01:16:0601:16:31+00:22:56
261st

1571

Graham HolmesM231st45-4928th01:16:2101:16:34+00:23:11
262nd

1126

Joe AddisonM232nd35-3955th01:16:0001:16:35+00:22:50
263rd

201

Karl ScotlandM233rd45-4929th01:16:3101:16:42+00:23:21
264th

757

Philip EdwardsM234th50-5422nd01:16:2201:16:44+00:23:12
265th

841

Lorna JenkinsF31st35-398th01:15:5201:16:44+00:22:42
266th

2391

Georgie RennieF32nd25-293rd01:14:5601:16:46+00:21:46
267th

2286

Gary PidgeonM235th45-4930thBognor Tone zone Runners01:16:2501:16:56+00:23:15
268th

1298

Simon DaymondM236th30-3442ndBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:16:0901:16:58+00:22:59
269th

1360

Lester MilnerM237th45-4931st01:16:3201:16:59+00:23:22
270th

1572

Phil ClaydonM238th50-5423rd01:16:4601:16:59+00:23:36
271st

1294

Graham ClaytonM239th35-3956th01:16:4001:17:00+00:23:30
272nd

1668

Howard OvermanM240th40-4444th01:16:3501:17:00+00:23:25
273rd

199

Georgia SteersF33rd35-399thThe Run Squad01:16:3001:17:01+00:23:20
274th

1892

Olaf ChristiansenM241st40-4445th01:15:5901:17:05+00:22:49
275th

2424

Sarah KennettF34th45-494thLANCING01:16:3601:17:06+00:23:26
276th

1426

Leigh SmithM242nd30-3443rdBurgess Hill Runners01:12:0501:17:09+00:18:55
277th

2414

Nikesh ParekhM243rd25-2915th01:16:2101:17:12+00:23:11
278th

2373

Richard SolomonsM244th65-691stHighgate Harriers01:17:0701:17:19+00:23:57
279th

1821

Chris KeeneM245th35-3957th01:16:4601:17:20+00:23:36
280th

1009

Carolyn StapelyF35th30-345thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:16:5101:17:23+00:23:41
281st

2232

Jessica ThomsonF36th25-294thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:17:0501:17:25+00:23:55
282nd

2234

Jeanette KenneallyF37th45-495thBrighton & Hove City Athletics01:16:4701:17:26+00:23:37
283rd

295

Louise PayneF38th55-591stARENA 80 AC01:17:1201:17:30+00:24:02
284th

518

Darren HarberM246th35-3958thWorthing & District Harriers01:16:5701:17:30+00:23:47
285th

1347

Richard FairbankM247th45-4932ndHove Hornets01:17:1401:17:31+00:24:04
286th

2092

James WestonM248th25-2916th01:17:0101:17:31+00:23:51
287th

1765

Bill HemstedtM249th45-4933rd01:16:4001:17:32+00:23:30
288th

1188

Dave ViseM250th45-4934th01:17:1501:17:33+00:24:05
289th

2433

Steven DawsonM251st30-3444th01:17:1201:17:34+00:24:02
290th

1981

Paul ElvidgeM252nd40-4446th01:16:5101:17:36+00:23:41
291st

2223

Christopher WildM253rd45-4935th01:17:1701:17:37+00:24:07
292nd

2965

Mark WatsonM254th35-3959th01:16:2201:17:38+00:23:12
293rd

74

Keith PaineM255th45-4936th01:17:2501:17:42+00:24:15
294th

1831

Catherine TuttleF39th25-295thnewbury ac01:17:3201:17:42+00:24:22
295th

512

Stuart MccaigM256th30-3445th01:17:3801:17:47+00:24:28
296th

242

Peter DrakeM257th55-597thHAILSHAM HARRIERS01:17:3901:17:51+00:24:29
297th

1868

Barry WallerM258th70+1stWorthing & District Harriers01:17:2001:17:52+00:24:10
298th

1104

Ryan JohnstoneM259th30-3446th01:17:1001:17:53+00:24:00
299th

2449

William DruryM260th35-3960th01:16:0001:17:53+00:22:50
300th

2207

Andrew SpellsM261st35-3961st01:17:1001:17:56+00:24:00
301st

793

Jason MallettM262nd35-3962ndHove Hornets01:17:4801:17:59+00:24:38
302nd

80

Andy PollexfenM263rd45-4937th01:17:5201:18:07+00:24:42
303rd

203

Jamie AshM264th40-4447th01:18:0201:18:11+00:24:52
304th

570

Mike BassettM265th45-4938th01:17:3601:18:13+00:24:26
305th

1636

Sally BurrowsF40th25-296th01:17:3401:18:14+00:24:24
306th

1220

Carl BicknellM266th55-598thHaywards Heath Harriers01:17:4601:18:17+00:24:36
307th

2181

Dave ClarkeM267th45-4939th01:17:0401:18:18+00:23:54
308th

173

Mark DewdneyM268th50-5424th01:17:0701:18:19+00:23:57
309th

2235

Richard JeromeM269th40-4448th01:18:1201:18:20+00:25:02
310th

1181

Nicola SilsbyF41st25-297thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:17:4401:18:22+00:24:34
311st

278

Mandy BarkerF42nd45-496th01:17:5601:18:24+00:24:46
312nd

1900

Chris BlythM270th30-3447th01:18:0901:18:25+00:24:59
313rd

2087

Roland WebsterM271st50-5425th01:18:0401:18:29+00:24:54
314th

1250

Jonathan BrittenM272nd50-5426thARENA 80 AC01:17:3501:18:32+00:24:25
315th

2088

Julian RobertsM273rd40-4449thLONE WOLF RUNNING CLUB01:17:3401:18:32+00:24:24
316th

2089

Lari WilliamsF43rd40-448thHASLEMERE BORDERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:17:5001:18:32+00:24:40
317th

1767

Conor LuttonM274th30-3448thWorthing Striders01:17:2801:18:34+00:24:18
318th

1156

Emma CatlowF44th40-449thHorsham Joggers01:18:1101:18:35+00:25:01
319th

2187

Simon WoolgarM275th45-4940th01:17:2901:18:35+00:24:19
320th

1469

Ian BatesM276th45-4941st01:17:2401:18:37+00:24:14
321st

689

Melvyn AnsellM277th25-2917th01:18:0201:18:43+00:24:52
322nd

171

Martin ShortM278th50-5427th01:18:3901:18:44+00:25:29
323rd

406

David MarshM279th50-5428th01:17:4301:18:46+00:24:33
324th

462

Wayne StobbepM280th35-3963rd01:18:1801:18:46+00:25:08
325th

832

Joshua NisbettM281st25-2918thSEAFORD STRIDERS RC01:18:0301:18:46+00:24:53
326th

457

Andrew HindmarchM282nd50-5429thLingfield Running Club01:18:2601:18:47+00:25:16
327th

1976

John MarchantM283rd50-5430thVegan Runners01:18:2201:18:47+00:25:12
328th

2242

Steve KingM284th50-5431stHASLEMERE BORDERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:18:0701:18:50+00:24:57
329th

688

Georgia FlowersF45th30-346thPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:18:3001:18:53+00:25:20
330th

105

Ben SmithM285th40-4450th01:18:3201:18:55+00:25:22
331st

2121

Chris GoldingM286th45-4942nd01:16:4201:18:57+00:23:32
332nd

1031

Kate 'o''connor'F46th30-347thBOGNOR REGIS TONEZONE RUNNERS01:18:2901:18:59+00:25:19
333rd

1898

Mark AustinM287th45-4943rdSAINTS & SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB01:17:5001:18:59+00:24:40
334th

1998

Neil BeswickM288th40-4451st01:18:3001:19:02+00:25:20
335th

2413

Daniel 'o''hare'M289th40-4452ndVegan Runners01:18:2901:19:02+00:25:19
336th

2970

Chris GallagherM290th40-4453rdBOGNOR REGIS TONEZONE RUNNERS01:18:3201:19:04+00:25:22
337th

2333

Cairon PearsonM291st45-4944thHASLEMERE BORDERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:18:2501:19:06+00:25:15
338th

2217

Jack Pinnick-grayM292nd20-2417th01:18:1701:19:10+00:25:07
339th

2111

Peter BurfootM293rd60-647thWadhurst01:18:5601:19:11+00:25:46
340th

264

Victoria RutterF47th35-3910thLingfield Running Club01:18:3201:19:12+00:25:22
341st

383

Liam HumphreyM294th35-3964th01:18:2201:19:13+00:25:12
342nd

992

Nicky YeatesF48th55-592ndARENA 80 AC01:18:3901:19:15+00:25:29
343rd

1096

Keith WaltersM295th50-5432nd01:17:5001:19:15+00:24:40
344th

2241

Jerry SinclairM296th45-4945th01:18:3601:19:15+00:25:26
345th

35

Mark WavellM297th40-4454thBOSH01:18:4201:19:16+00:25:32
346th

326

Antje SchemathF49th25-298th01:18:4101:19:16+00:25:31
347th

2214

Jack WoolgarM298th25-2919th01:18:1501:19:21+00:25:05
348th

1074

Angelina SmyF50th30-348thARENA 80 AC01:18:4801:19:23+00:25:38
349th

2389

Jonathan CarterM299th40-4455thARUNNERS01:18:2301:19:23+00:25:13
350th

204

Darren BlakeM300th40-4456th01:19:0501:19:25+00:25:55
351st

1990

John SulwayM301st30-3449th01:19:0801:19:28+00:25:58
352nd

209

Brett VincentM302nd30-3450th01:19:0701:19:31+00:25:57
353rd

3002

Mark SallisM303rd35-3965thP8001:18:5901:19:33+00:25:49
354th

978

Max RossM304th20-2418th01:18:5501:19:35+00:25:45
355th

2963

Luke GriceM305th30-3451st01:19:1501:19:36+00:26:05
356th

1759

Kim WarnerM306th55-599thWOKING A/C01:18:5101:19:38+00:25:41
357th

680

Lewis DodgsonM307th20-2419thLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB01:18:2801:19:39+00:25:18
358th

652

Ryan BakewellM308th25-2920th01:19:0901:19:43+00:25:59
359th

2191

Barry PaineM309th60-648th01:18:4201:19:43+00:25:32
360th

934

Ben SmithM310th30-3452nd01:18:5201:19:46+00:25:42
361st

1690

Toby WM311st35-3966th01:19:2701:19:48+00:26:17
362nd

2482

John RawlingM312nd35-3967thhorley harriers01:18:3001:19:48+00:25:20
363rd

1366

Keith EvansM313rd45-4946th01:19:4101:19:55+00:26:31
364th

1005

Richard HarrisonM314th40-4457th01:18:3301:19:59+00:25:23
365th

1875

Mathew Garrett-dykeM315th30-3453rd01:19:1301:20:05+00:26:03
366th

830

Jeremy WithersM316th25-2921st01:19:2901:20:06+00:26:19
367th

964

Kath WallekF51st40-4410th01:19:2401:20:08+00:26:14
368th

2953

Claire DanielF52nd35-3911th01:19:2501:20:10+00:26:15
369th

1881

Tom OakdenM317th35-3968th01:19:1101:20:10+00:26:01
370th

1556

Chris ThomasM318th50-5433rdBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:19:4901:20:13+00:26:39
371st

1608

Jo FarrowF53rd45-497th01:19:2401:20:15+00:26:14
372nd

33

Graeme ForrestM319th35-3969th01:19:4501:20:17+00:26:35
373rd

2359

Natasha PooleF54th40-4411th01:19:5701:20:22+00:26:47
374th

2517

Chris ArnoldM320th45-4947thARENA 80 AC01:19:4901:20:23+00:26:39
375th

2053

Faye ShowellF55th25-299th01:20:0901:20:26+00:26:59
376th

1442

Steve TaylorM321st35-3970th01:19:5701:20:30+00:26:47
377th

2313

Tony BlaydenM322nd50-5434thLancing Eagles01:19:1701:20:31+00:26:07
378th

2972

Emma ComberF56th35-3912thHorsham Joggers01:19:5801:20:32+00:26:48
379th

2406

Edward LayM323rd45-4948th01:20:1201:20:39+00:27:02
380th

514

Jason WadeyM324th45-4949thBurgess Hill Runners01:19:3701:20:44+00:26:27
381st

2363

Anri CohenF57th30-349thFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB01:20:2001:20:44+00:27:10
382nd

1582

Kristina HineF58th25-2910thARENA 80 AC01:19:4901:20:45+00:26:39
383rd

2094

Andrew StentM325th45-4950th01:18:4401:20:47+00:25:34
384th

1665

Matt TurnerM326th30-3454th01:19:2701:20:48+00:26:17
385th

1260

Chris GroverM327th45-4951st01:19:5101:20:50+00:26:41
386th

1659

Moyra AmessF59th50-544thSTEYNING AC01:20:4301:20:50+00:27:33
387th

2498

Darran RomainM328th45-4952nd01:20:1401:20:51+00:27:04
388th

2073

Richard CherrimanM329th50-5435thHorsham Joggers01:19:3301:20:54+00:26:23
389th

642

Lynda CameronF60th25-2911th01:20:2901:20:55+00:27:19
390th

1823

Patrycja WollnikF61st35-3913thARENA 80 AC01:20:2101:20:55+00:27:11
391st

1010

John ThompsonM330th50-5436thARENA 80 AC01:20:2101:20:57+00:27:11
392nd

1749

Andrew LordM331st35-3971st01:20:2001:20:58+00:27:10
393rd

1581

Luis FlorezM332nd35-3972nd01:19:2801:20:59+00:26:18
394th

2142

Eddie CollinsM333rd45-4953rd01:20:0701:20:59+00:26:57
395th

1675

Tim FinchM334th30-3455th01:19:5101:21:01+00:26:41
396th

2986

Chris MillardM335th30-3456th01:18:4501:21:04+00:25:35
397th

302

Sarah TannerF62nd35-3914th01:20:4701:21:10+00:27:37
398th

2349

Jemma Vegan SagetF63rd25-2912thVegan Runners01:20:3601:21:11+00:27:26
399th

307

Catherine SharpeF64th45-498thReigate Priory AC01:20:3701:21:15+00:27:27
400th

408

Euan MarshM336th20-2420th01:20:1401:21:17+00:27:04
401st

2213

James RuffM337th35-3973rdTRS01:20:2001:21:21+00:27:10
402nd

844

Paul KnottM338th25-2922nd01:21:0501:21:24+00:27:55
403rd

2340

Richard MortonM339th45-4954th01:20:0701:21:25+00:26:57
404th

2409

Marian ElliottF65th30-3410th01:20:2401:21:25+00:27:14
405th

2132

Hannah EastaffF66th20-243rd01:20:2701:21:30+00:27:17
406th

2239

Jonathan StangerM340th35-3974th01:20:4801:21:31+00:27:38
407th

560

Jane PidgeonF67th55-593rdHove Hornets01:21:0801:21:32+00:27:58
408th

1019

Melvyn YeoM341st50-5437thThe Run Squad01:20:3401:21:32+00:27:24
409th

281

James MillsM342nd40-4458th01:21:2601:21:36+00:28:16
410th

2198

Lee DodimeadM343rd35-3975th01:20:5901:21:38+00:27:49
411st

2010

David LeeM344th25-2923rd01:20:2101:21:40+00:27:11
412nd

193

Peter WattersonM345th45-4955th01:20:4101:21:41+00:27:31
413rd

1590

Joseph Carl MollerM346th50-5438thWE RUN HASSOCKS01:21:0601:21:41+00:27:56
414th

2388

Richard CobleyM347th40-4459th01:18:5701:21:42+00:25:47
415th

2451

Andrew GardnerM348th45-4956th01:21:2601:21:43+00:28:16
416th

719

Onay KasabM349th45-4957th01:20:3501:21:45+00:27:25
417th

581

Chris GreshamM350th30-3457th01:19:5801:21:49+00:26:48
418th

2524

Thomas GambleM351st20-2421st01:20:4101:21:51+00:27:31
419th

707

Victoria CheesmanF68th30-3411th01:20:5501:21:52+00:27:45
420th

485

Gemma PriceF69th30-3412th01:21:2401:21:53+00:28:14
421st

2380

Ben EvansM352nd45-4958thLUCY MAJOR01:21:0401:21:53+00:27:54
422nd

232

Jonathan JonesM353rd30-3458thGORING ROAD RUNNERS01:20:2101:21:57+00:27:11
423rd

2249

Gareth HonorM354th35-3976th01:21:4001:22:05+00:28:30
424th

287

Mark BettsM355th45-4959th01:20:1901:22:07+00:27:09
425th

789

Tim MooreM356th45-4960th01:20:2701:22:08+00:27:17
426th

1237

Rory HylandM357th35-3977th01:21:4701:22:10+00:28:37
427th

2144

Yvonne TurnerF70th40-4412th01:20:1101:22:12+00:27:01
428th

1161

Ben NorthropM358th25-2924th01:19:3501:22:13+00:26:25
429th

625

Sue BrumwellF71st50-545thARENA 80 AC01:21:1901:22:16+00:28:09
430th

1631

Christine ChessmanF72nd40-4413th01:20:4401:22:16+00:27:34
431st

910

Gemma MorrisF73rd30-3413th01:21:0701:22:17+00:27:57
432nd

911

Richard MayM359th30-3459th01:21:0701:22:17+00:27:57
433rd

2057

David WainwrightM360th25-2925th01:20:2601:22:19+00:27:16
434th

1780

James OramM361st25-2926thWorthing Striders01:21:5201:22:21+00:28:42
435th

2126

Dave ClarkM362nd40-4460thTRS01:21:2301:22:22+00:28:13
436th

1630

Guy RichardsonM363rd35-3978th01:21:0801:22:25+00:27:58
437th

1742

Joe WaddupM364th20-2422nd01:22:1401:22:26+00:29:04
438th

135

Claire WebsterF74th45-499th01:21:1601:22:33+00:28:06
439th

1792

Alex GhionisM365th25-2927th01:21:1601:22:33+00:28:06
440th

2107

Mark GoldbergM366th45-4961st01:21:4501:22:34+00:28:35
441st

2215

Peter RobertsM367th35-3979th01:22:2101:22:34+00:29:11
442nd

131

James MullanM368th20-2423rdBRIGHTON@HOVE AC01:22:2401:22:35+00:29:14
443rd

1993

Jenny RandolphF75th35-3915th01:21:3801:22:38+00:28:28
444th

2395

Laura ParsonsF76th35-3916th01:21:3801:22:38+00:28:28
445th

2194

Nick ParrM369th25-2928th01:21:5701:22:41+00:28:47
446th

2522

Matthew OrrellM370th45-4962ndWorthing & District Harriers01:22:0901:22:41+00:28:59
447th

1129

Sonia Tester-allenF77th30-3414thHove Hornets01:21:0201:22:42+00:27:52
448th

145

Nick SmithM371st35-3980th01:22:0301:22:43+00:28:53
449th

146

Jennifer MooreF78th25-2913th01:22:0201:22:43+00:28:52
450th

334

Tony EarlM372nd50-5439th01:19:4801:22:44+00:26:38
451st

923

Frances McbrideF79th40-4414th01:21:1901:22:44+00:28:09
452nd

1844

Kevin StandenM373rd40-4461st01:20:4001:22:49+00:27:30
453rd

1859

Jake StandingM374th25-2929thJOLLY BOYS AC01:21:4801:22:50+00:28:38
454th

1432

Oliver BurgessM375th25-2930th01:20:4601:22:52+00:27:36
455th

2106

Philip HaynesM376th40-4462nd01:22:1101:22:54+00:29:01
456th

190

Karen BidwellF80th45-4910th01:22:0501:22:57+00:28:55
457th

594

Steve MantM377th40-4463rd01:21:2801:22:59+00:28:18
458th

197

Rebecca OuassaF81st40-4415th01:22:2101:23:00+00:29:11
459th

2100

Hannah TedmanF82nd35-3917thBurgess Hill Runners01:22:0801:23:00+00:28:58
460th

261

camilla MoyleF83rd45-4911thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:22:2201:23:01+00:29:12
461st

883

Naomi JacksonF84th35-3918th01:22:3701:23:09+00:29:27
462nd

1314

Paul DalyM378th45-4963rdNA01:22:1701:23:11+00:29:07
463rd

1378

Matt LeeM379th35-3981st01:22:4301:23:11+00:29:33
464th

218

James BonifaceM380th40-4464thHorsham Joggers01:21:5501:23:12+00:28:45
465th

130

Jodie DayF85th30-3415th01:22:2001:23:13+00:29:10
466th

397

Sarah PriceF86th30-3416th01:22:4301:23:13+00:29:33
467th

928

Alison CarrollF87th50-546thEAST DOWN AC ANI 10328601:21:4901:23:14+00:28:39
468th

1698

Frida PetersenF88thU202nd01:22:0701:23:16+00:28:57
469th

1683

Jonathan KingstonM381st60-649thMassey Ferguson RC01:21:2601:23:17+00:28:16
470th

2500

Clare KitchenF89th45-4912th01:21:5401:23:17+00:28:44
471st

1784

John CinnamondM382nd35-3982nd01:22:4001:23:20+00:29:30
472nd

1693

Kate WardF90th45-4913th01:22:3901:23:23+00:29:29
473rd

1299

Nick ReynoldsM383rd30-3460th01:22:3601:23:25+00:29:26
474th

82

Hilary FossF91st40-4416th01:23:0901:23:26+00:29:59
475th

630

Laurie CooperF92nd30-3417th01:22:1101:23:26+00:29:01
476th

1227

Davide CastelliM384th35-3983rd01:21:0101:23:28+00:27:51
477th

1449

Richard JefferyM385th35-3984th01:23:1801:23:30+00:30:08
478th

1598

Roger ShawM386th35-3985th01:22:5701:23:34+00:29:47
479th

731

Caherine DownieF93rd45-4914thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB01:22:5401:23:36+00:29:44
480th

2178

Barry GoodmanM387th60-6410th01:21:5001:23:36+00:28:40
481st

1069

Sean BriscombM388th45-4964th01:22:3301:23:37+00:29:23
482nd

2016

Danni PageF94th25-2914th01:22:3001:23:39+00:29:20
483rd

463

Paul Butler-normanM389th35-3986th01:22:0801:23:40+00:28:58
484th

9

Katie NovisF95th20-244th01:22:2801:23:43+00:29:18
485th

189

Emma BrightF96th45-4915th01:21:5201:23:44+00:28:42
486th

517

Dan AndrewsM390th30-3461st01:23:1101:23:45+00:30:01
487th

1886

Harinee SuthakarF97th20-245th01:23:0301:23:47+00:29:53
488th

544

Beth HancockF98th25-2915th01:23:3201:23:49+00:30:22
489th

2091

Marco De CaprioM391st45-4965thHASLEMERE BORDERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:23:0801:23:50+00:29:58
490th

1795

Emma StokesF99th35-3919th01:23:2201:23:54+00:30:12
491st

1242

Rowan AlberryF100th25-2916th01:22:5801:23:57+00:29:48
492nd

2371

Jimmy FullerM392nd30-3462nd01:23:4401:23:59+00:30:34
493rd

586

Jo StakimF101st45-4916th01:23:4601:24:02+00:30:36
494th

1545

Matt StevensM393rd20-2424th01:22:2301:24:02+00:29:13
495th

133

Jason LeesM394th45-4966th01:23:0201:24:03+00:29:52
496th

2299

Anca PordeaF102nd35-3920th01:21:5801:24:03+00:28:48
497th

2445

Steven BrownM395th45-4967th01:22:1801:24:03+00:29:08
498th

1177

Mike Jl SmithM396th35-3987th01:23:3101:24:04+00:30:21
499th

1387

Lisa SmithF103rd40-4417th01:23:1001:24:05+00:30:00
500th

2295

Jordan WuytsM397th25-2931st01:22:2801:24:06+00:29:18
501st

2329

Peter ThorntonM398th45-4968thHorsham Joggers01:22:5001:24:10+00:29:40
502nd

2439

Steven PerryM399th25-2932nd01:22:4201:24:10+00:29:32
503rd

1277

Charon BaggaleyF104th50-547thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB01:23:3201:24:12+00:30:22
504th

2964

Matthew StaniforthM400th40-4465th01:23:3201:24:12+00:30:22
505th

2072

Andrea F++l+F105th35-3921st01:23:3201:24:15+00:30:22
506th

1591

Debbie MollerF106th50-548thWE RUN HASSOCKS01:23:4201:24:17+00:30:32
507th

458

John FontaniniM401st25-2933rd01:23:1401:24:19+00:30:04
508th

252

Terry AveyM402nd65-692ndPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:24:1301:24:20+00:31:03
509th

1221

Chris PageM403rd55-5910th01:22:2601:24:21+00:29:16
510th

1325

SARAH WhalenF107th40-4418thScottish Prison Service AAC01:24:0401:24:21+00:30:54
511st

869

Yasmin ColemanF108th20-246th01:23:3401:24:22+00:30:24
512nd

776

Anthony AlbertM404th45-4969th01:23:1301:24:25+00:30:03
513rd

2086

Scott Howell-thomasM405th35-3988th01:23:2701:24:30+00:30:17
514th

1804

David ForshawM406th45-4970thWorthing & District Harriers01:23:4901:24:32+00:30:39
515th

101

Ian CranfieldM407th45-4971st01:23:5801:24:34+00:30:48
516th

2063

Marnie RobinsonF109th40-4419th01:22:3401:24:35+00:29:24
517th

1191

Helen SmithF110th35-3922nd01:22:4001:24:37+00:29:30
518th

2189

Kate CooperF111st40-4420th01:23:3201:24:37+00:30:22
519th

447

Colin CrawfordM408th45-4972nd01:22:4901:24:39+00:29:39
520th

1613

Mark TurnerM409th35-3989th01:24:0001:24:39+00:30:50
521st

575

James MoorM410th35-3990th01:24:1001:24:40+00:31:00
522nd

1910

Christian FallickM411st25-2934th01:22:2301:24:40+00:29:13
523rd

1508

Simon Van DykM412nd40-4466th01:24:2001:24:46+00:31:10
524th

2025

Steve CrookM413rd35-3991st01:23:5201:24:46+00:30:42
525th

297

Sheena McclureF112nd50-549thThe Run Squad01:24:2401:24:49+00:31:14
526th

720

Simon WhelanM414th45-4973rd01:22:2401:24:50+00:29:14
527th

2185

Angela FarthingF113rd45-4917th01:24:2101:24:54+00:31:11
528th

2011

Andrew RoseM415th35-3992nd01:21:4701:24:59+00:28:37
529th

2360

Dawn StewartF114th45-4918th01:24:1701:24:59+00:31:07
530th

1523

Stephen WaringM416th40-4467th01:21:4901:25:02+00:28:39
531st

1124

Chris GlanfieldM417th25-2935thHaywards Heath Harriers01:24:3101:25:04+00:31:21
532nd

837

Celine GracietF115th40-4421st01:22:4201:25:05+00:29:32
533rd

555

Martin KnightM418th50-5440th01:24:2001:25:07+00:31:10
534th

2377

Amit BeehareeM419th30-3463rd01:23:4701:25:07+00:30:37
535th

72

Amy WaltersF116th35-3923rd01:22:5101:25:08+00:29:41
536th

511

Lucy HartlandF117th30-3418thWinchester & District AC01:23:3001:25:09+00:30:20
537th

2060

Sarah LockleyF118th30-3419th01:24:0901:25:09+00:30:59
538th

2528

Catherine CheesemanF119th40-4422nd01:24:3601:25:10+00:31:26
539th

151

Emma BeckF120th40-4423rd01:24:3001:25:11+00:31:20
540th

1369

Mark ComberM420th40-4468th01:24:3701:25:13+00:31:27
541st

62

Sam MilfordM421st45-4974th01:23:2701:25:15+00:30:17
542nd

732

Darren HaleM422nd40-4469th01:24:4201:25:19+00:31:32
543rd

1559

Jonathan MedhurstM423rd40-4470th01:24:3301:25:19+00:31:23
544th

285

Darren IvesM424th35-3993rdRun Wednesdays01:24:2701:25:21+00:31:17
545th

1853

Frank SwaislandM425th45-4975th01:24:3701:25:21+00:31:27
546th

108

Natalie MorrisF121st30-3420th01:24:4901:25:23+00:31:39
547th

994

Andy RaymondM426th45-4976th01:25:1001:25:23+00:32:00
548th

2322

Kevin DayM427th55-5911thARENA 80 AC01:25:1001:25:24+00:32:00
549th

320

Anne AnscombF122nd60-641st01:24:5401:25:25+00:31:44
550th

539

Alex WilliamsM428th50-5441st01:23:4901:25:27+00:30:39
551st

831

Grant SucklingM429th35-3994th01:22:2701:25:27+00:29:17
552nd

1401

Ollie DonovanM430th30-3464th01:24:4901:25:28+00:31:39
553rd

529

Larry BrownM431st45-4977th01:24:3001:25:29+00:31:20
554th

523

Stevie MccuskerM432nd30-3465th01:24:1801:25:30+00:31:08
555th

905

DIANE MelroseF123rd50-5410th01:24:5101:25:34+00:31:41
556th

1456

Chris JonesM433rd35-3995th01:25:2201:25:34+00:32:12
557th

1648

Silvana HighlandF124th45-4919th01:24:2901:25:36+00:31:19
558th

200

Mark BrocklehurstM434th40-4471stARENA 80 AC01:24:2801:25:38+00:31:18
559th

1575

Tamsin ShashaF125th50-5411thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:25:0001:25:38+00:31:50
560th

1097

Lucy AndersonF126th20-247thARENA 80 AC01:24:2901:25:39+00:31:19
561st

73

James FeltonM435th35-3996th01:25:4201:25:45+00:32:32
562nd

571

David CourtneyM436th50-5442nd01:25:2001:25:49+00:32:10
563rd

1563

Barney FurlongM437thU203rd01:23:1001:25:49+00:30:00
564th

1562

Will FurlongM438th20-2425th01:23:1201:25:50+00:30:02
565th

1778

Derek GrayM439th40-4472nd01:24:1201:25:50+00:31:02
566th

1168

Bruce KailM440th50-5443rd01:24:1901:25:53+00:31:09
567th

1332

Tom FishM441st25-2936th01:24:1601:25:54+00:31:06
568th

36

Paul NewlandM442nd50-5444th01:24:3401:25:56+00:31:24
569th

1538

Ralph KettelM443rd45-4978th01:24:1101:25:59+00:31:01
570th

619

Robyn CormacF127th30-3421st01:24:4801:26:01+00:31:38
571st

1828

Karen HallF128th45-4920th01:25:0701:26:02+00:31:57
573rd

2043

Peter McgeeM445th30-3466th01:25:2801:26:04+00:32:18
574th

2130

Rob JochimsenM446th50-5445thHorsham Joggers01:24:4501:26:04+00:31:35
575th

1103

Sophie JohnstoneF129th30-3422nd01:25:1001:26:05+00:32:00
576th

89

Karen ReaF130th40-4424th01:24:4401:26:06+00:31:34
577th

498

Anne MinersF131st55-594thARENA 80 AC01:25:4801:26:08+00:32:38
578th

2468

Phil HolcombeM447th50-5446th01:25:4801:26:10+00:32:38
579th

1000

Victoria BalfourF132nd25-2917thSWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY ( SRC )01:25:1301:26:11+00:32:03
580th

1696

Natalie MechenF133rd35-3924th01:24:1701:26:12+00:31:07
581st

2509

Claire MccannF134th35-3925thWorthing & District Harriers01:25:4201:26:13+00:32:32
582nd

1658

Craig Yeung-williamsM448th30-3467th01:24:2201:26:14+00:31:12
583rd

438

Kirsty StittF135th40-4425th01:24:5601:26:15+00:31:46
584th

449

Emma CallisterF136th25-2918th01:25:0801:26:15+00:31:58
585th

2402

Stuart RobertsonM449th30-3468th01:24:5201:26:19+00:31:42
586th

1948

Katherine HarknessF137th25-2919th01:25:3801:26:20+00:32:28
587th

635

David WalkerM450th40-4473rd01:25:1601:26:21+00:32:06
588th

2955

Amanda NurseF138th30-3423rd01:25:5701:26:21+00:32:47
589th

1870

Nicola LeeF139th30-3424th01:24:5501:26:22+00:31:45
590th

1959

Stuart RowberryM451st35-3998th01:25:5201:26:26+00:32:42
591st

2205

Ed WhiteM452nd45-4979th01:25:2201:26:30+00:32:12
592nd

2996

Omar FahmyM453rd35-3999th01:24:1701:26:33+00:31:07
593rd

1634

Ady ThompsonM454th40-4474th01:25:4201:26:36+00:32:32
594th

2961

Carl WentworthM455th30-3469th01:24:1401:26:37+00:31:04
595th

2344

Claudia GurrM456th20-2426th01:26:2901:26:37+00:33:19
596th

85

John ComptonM457th35-39100th01:25:5301:26:39+00:32:43
597th

1082

Emma PrittyF140th45-4921stBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:25:5601:26:39+00:32:46
598th

2999

Steve LeeM458th50-5447th01:25:1001:26:41+00:32:00
599th

746

Kevin HallM459th40-4475th01:24:5901:26:43+00:31:49
600th

1431

Mark HosmerM460th30-3470th01:25:1501:26:44+00:32:05
601st

1603

Elizabeth StjohnF141st35-3926th01:25:1901:26:45+00:32:09
602nd

1869

Penny BarronF142nd55-595thHorsham Joggers01:24:5801:26:48+00:31:48
603rd

2519

Manny PinonM461st50-5448th01:25:2801:26:48+00:32:18
604th

359

Rebecca FearnleyF143rd45-4922nd01:24:3701:26:49+00:31:27
605th

2105

Ian WilcoxM462nd55-5912thHorsham Joggers01:25:0101:26:49+00:31:51
606th

695

Caroline NorthF144th50-5412th01:24:3001:26:52+00:31:20
607th

1588

Simon CainesM463rd60-6411thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:25:3901:26:52+00:32:29
608th

2120

Gareth AbsalomM464th50-5449th01:24:1301:26:52+00:31:03
609th

323

Helen CrossF145th50-5413th01:25:1901:26:53+00:32:09
610th

1930

Adam PenwardenM465th50-5450th01:26:2201:26:58+00:33:12
611st

1123

John JaapM466th55-5913th01:26:2501:26:59+00:33:15
612nd

941

George BundockM467th20-2427th01:25:4601:27:00+00:32:36
613rd

942

Michael BundockM468th40-4476th01:25:4501:27:00+00:32:35
614th

1475

Nick FarleyM469th35-39101st01:25:4801:27:00+00:32:38
615th

1628

Neil BaxterM470th50-5451st01:25:4801:27:01+00:32:38
616th

1189

Freddie CarrM471st35-39102nd01:26:3801:27:02+00:33:28
617th

1872

Sam MartinM472nd20-2428th01:26:4401:27:08+00:33:34
618th

1144

Harry HolroydM473rd25-2937th01:24:3101:27:09+00:31:21
619th

1657

James AdatiaM474th40-4477th01:24:4201:27:11+00:31:32
620th

2488

Michael GarrityM475th40-4478th01:25:2801:27:16+00:32:18
621st

148

Patrick ClynesM476th45-4980th01:26:2001:27:18+00:33:10
622nd

2507

RICHARD BurgeM477th45-4981st01:26:5201:27:18+00:33:42
623rd

84

Bethany SmithF146th20-248thWorthing & District Harriers01:26:5001:27:20+00:33:40
624th

945

Lee MartinM478th40-4479th01:26:1301:27:20+00:33:03
625th

1292

Jonathan LambM479th40-4480th01:26:3901:27:20+00:33:29
626th

2432

Samantha LeakeF147th35-3927th01:26:5101:27:20+00:33:41
627th

1203

Stephen EighteenM480th55-5914th01:25:3301:27:24+00:32:23
628th

2032

Kate RowinskaF148th40-4426thARENA 80 AC01:27:0701:27:27+00:33:57
629th

1803

William EdwardsM481st45-4982nd01:25:0701:27:30+00:31:57
630th

2153

David CrookM482nd40-4481st01:26:3601:27:31+00:33:26
631st

2510

Victoria CousinsF149th40-4427thWorthing & District Harriers01:27:0101:27:32+00:33:51
632nd

952

Jason BuckenhamM483rd45-4983rd01:25:5401:27:33+00:32:44
633rd

440

Ireneusz PuszczewiczM484th45-4984th01:26:4201:27:34+00:33:32
634th

1911

Aliki HiestermannF150th45-4923rdLancing Eagles01:26:4201:27:34+00:33:32
635th

2506

Ruth HoughtonF151st45-4924th01:27:0301:27:35+00:33:53
636th

2168

Derek BuckmanM485th60-6412thHorsham Joggers01:26:1401:27:36+00:33:04
637th

1256

Joanne BradburyF152nd35-3928th01:26:2801:27:40+00:33:18
638th

2328

Mary-Kate StandingF153rd25-2920th01:25:2501:27:42+00:32:15
639th

426

Alan WhiteM486th55-5915thStubbington Green Runners01:26:4601:27:43+00:33:36
640th

2304

Cai PughsleyM487th20-2429thport talbot harriers01:27:1101:27:43+00:34:01
641st

1709

Lucy ForemanF154th40-4428th01:26:5901:27:44+00:33:49
642nd

2974

William CollinsM488th25-2938th01:26:4601:27:45+00:33:36
643rd

1285

Robert GrassieM489th50-5452nd01:25:1301:27:47+00:32:03
644th

102

Richard BarrM490th35-39103rd01:26:1701:27:48+00:33:07
645th

690

Paul MckayM491st40-4482nd01:27:0301:27:49+00:33:53
646th

1669

Natasha LingF155th40-4429th01:25:5101:27:49+00:32:41
647th

40

Catherine DayF156th35-3929th01:27:0401:27:51+00:33:54
648th

1117

Nicola AmbidgeF157th45-4925th01:25:5901:27:52+00:32:49
649th

1629

Gabor CsikosM492nd35-39104th01:25:1101:27:52+00:32:01
650th

1837

Mark WilliamsM493rd45-4985th01:26:5501:27:52+00:33:45
651st

1839

Dave FaulknerM494th40-4483rd01:26:5401:27:52+00:33:44
652nd

509

Elizabeth DavisF158th30-3425th01:27:1801:27:53+00:34:08
653rd

1829

Peter BakerM495th35-39105th01:25:3601:27:53+00:32:26
654th

58

Mark ThorogoodM496th40-4484th01:26:1201:27:54+00:33:02
655th

1319

Neil HydeM497th40-4485th01:26:2001:27:54+00:33:10
656th

1735

Julia GriggsF159th40-4430thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB01:26:1701:27:54+00:33:07
657th

516

Layla AndrewsF160th30-3426th01:27:2001:27:55+00:34:10
658th

2211

Colin SpicerM498th35-39106th01:26:2401:27:55+00:33:14
659th

2397

James BoweM499th35-39107th01:26:3701:27:57+00:33:27
660th

810

Andrew WelshM500th35-39108th01:26:3901:27:58+00:33:29
661st

1465

Max HuxtableM501st25-2939th01:26:2001:27:58+00:33:10
662nd

2133

David KianizadehM502nd25-2940th01:26:5901:28:02+00:33:49
663rd

1133

James Koiston AshbyM503rd30-3471st01:26:5301:28:03+00:33:43
664th

2450

Phil DixonM504th50-5453rd01:26:3401:28:03+00:33:24
665th

970

Paul AllenM505th50-5454th01:25:2801:28:06+00:32:18
666th

904

Moona FlindersF161st35-3930th01:26:0301:28:07+00:32:53
667th

1269

Mark LongsterM506th40-4486th01:26:1501:28:07+00:33:05
668th

2990

Anton Vives TousM507th25-2941st01:25:5801:28:08+00:32:48
669th

1254

Brian CollinsM508th45-4986th01:27:4401:28:12+00:34:34
670th

1120

Alanna OrpenF162nd25-2921st01:26:2401:28:13+00:33:14
671st

1310

Rich HarrisM509th40-4487th01:26:3001:28:13+00:33:20
672nd

1570

Stephen DelaneyM510th60-6413thLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB01:27:3701:28:15+00:34:27
673rd

1953

Paolo GattiM511st40-4488th01:25:3601:28:18+00:32:26
674th

868

TAMAR ColemanF163rd55-596thARENA 80 AC01:27:3301:28:21+00:34:23
675th

1388

Matthew BrabnerM512nd45-4987th01:25:5201:28:22+00:32:42
676th

1127

Mark SheehanM513rd40-4489th01:27:1201:28:23+00:34:02
677th

2984

Unai Bengoetxea IbargarayM514th20-2430th01:26:4501:28:25+00:33:35
678th

564

TONY AsquithM515th45-4988thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:26:3101:28:30+00:33:21
679th

777

Holly DunkleyF164th20-249th01:27:1101:28:31+00:34:01
680th

778

Vaughn PritchardM516th25-2942nd01:27:0701:28:31+00:33:57
681st

123

Simon CrispM517th40-4490th01:25:3001:28:34+00:32:20
682nd

1338

Susan WintleF165th40-4431st01:27:4901:28:34+00:34:39
683rd

1599

Ed JacksonM518th30-3472nd01:27:5301:28:34+00:34:43
684th

2275

David ProudM519th30-3473rd01:28:1701:28:34+00:35:07
685th

2071

Neil HoadM520th25-2943rd01:26:5301:28:35+00:33:43
686th

587

Stephen SharpM521st35-39109th01:26:3001:28:36+00:33:20
687th

1048

Jack CassidyM522nd30-3474thJACK CASSIDY01:25:2201:28:37+00:32:12
688th

2114

Emma WyattF166th30-3427thThe Run Squad01:27:4001:28:38+00:34:30
689th

1775

Nick BrookM523rd40-4491st01:28:0501:28:42+00:34:55
690th

2274

Samuel HillsM524th30-3475th01:28:2701:28:43+00:35:17
691st

2442

Tracey PrescottF167th50-5414th01:27:1301:28:43+00:34:03
692nd

2067

Andrew YoungerM525th40-4492nd01:28:2501:28:44+00:35:15
693rd

2969

Ashleigh WilsonF168th20-2410th01:25:5801:28:47+00:32:48
694th

217

Celia WilsonF169th40-4432ndThe Run Squad01:25:5901:28:48+00:32:49
695th

2019

Robert FreemanM526th55-5916thCrawley AC01:27:4301:28:48+00:34:33
696th

1111

Lorraine HaleF170th40-4433rd01:27:5701:28:50+00:34:47
697th

2332

Stuart GouldM527th40-4493rd01:27:2601:28:51+00:34:16
699th

1522

Peter Des MoulinsM529th55-5917th01:27:5901:28:52+00:34:49
700th

1857

Marlon WebbM530th35-39110thHove Hornets01:25:5101:28:53+00:32:41
701st

2408

Pip SedgwickF171st40-4434th01:27:5701:28:53+00:34:47
702nd

1573

Matthew SadieM531st25-2944th01:27:1001:28:57+00:34:00
703rd

2420

Nick BengeM532nd35-39111st01:27:1401:28:57+00:34:04
704th

908

Debbie Sarson-loweF172nd40-4435th01:28:4101:28:58+00:35:31
705th

2233

Caroline RichardsF173rd35-3931st01:28:0601:29:02+00:34:56
706th

78

Corrina SafeioF174th40-4436th01:28:1801:29:05+00:35:08
707th

1114

Samantha MooreF175th40-4437thHove Hornets01:28:3301:29:05+00:35:23
708th

2394

Anneka RedleyF176th25-2922nd01:27:5201:29:08+00:34:42
709th

360

Richard WaddupM533rd50-5455th01:28:5501:29:09+00:35:45
710th

671

Neil DermottM534th55-5918thBRIGHTON & HOVE ATHLETICS CLUB01:26:5701:29:10+00:33:47
711st

1483

ALISON MiltonF177th50-5415th01:26:2901:29:10+00:33:19
712nd

2485

Jack StevensM535th20-2431st01:27:3201:29:10+00:34:22
713rd

705

Jonathan DoxeyM536th50-5456th01:27:3701:29:12+00:34:27
714th

1986

Colin MillarM537th40-4495th01:28:1601:29:12+00:35:06
715th

2044

Bill PotterM538th40-4496th01:27:1301:29:12+00:34:03
716th

931

Sue PinnickF178th50-5416thBrighton Triathlon Club01:28:2001:29:13+00:35:10
717th

2268

Michael HedleyM539th45-4989th01:28:0001:29:16+00:34:50
718th

1614

Michelle DonatF179th30-3428th01:28:3701:29:17+00:35:27
719th

2279

Andrew HarroldM540th40-4497th01:27:2301:29:18+00:34:13
720th

749

Jekabs ZarinsM541st35-39112nd01:27:3701:29:19+00:34:27
721st

1761

Graham HornerM542nd35-39113rd01:28:4201:29:23+00:35:32
722nd

198

Simon SteersM543rd35-39114thTHE RUN CLUB01:28:5301:29:24+00:35:43
723rd

276

Tracy StringerF180th45-4926thLancing Eagles01:28:3701:29:25+00:35:27
724th

1471

Nicola MorganF181st35-3932nd01:28:0001:29:25+00:34:50
725th

429

Ross MucklestonM544th35-39115th01:28:5801:29:26+00:35:48
726th

1441

Katie MarchantF182nd40-4438th01:27:0201:29:27+00:33:52
727th

157

John TroryM545th65-693rdRoad Runners Club01:28:2201:29:28+00:35:12
728th

1436

Marti BostonM546th25-2945th01:28:3501:29:31+00:35:25
729th

895

Karen LanceF183rd50-5417th01:28:0801:29:33+00:34:58
730th

1255

Rufus DummettM547th35-39116th01:27:1001:29:36+00:34:00
731st

1624

Antonio Martinez-penaM548th35-39117th01:27:4301:29:37+00:34:33
732nd

2444

Juliet FineF184th45-4927th01:27:5501:29:37+00:34:45
733rd

68

Rik TaubM549th70+2ndPHEONIX AC (BRIGHTON)01:28:5001:29:38+00:35:40
734th

470

Rob PapworthM550th30-3476th01:29:0001:29:38+00:35:50
735th

569

Sarah PriorF185th40-4439th01:28:1301:29:38+00:35:03
736th

1548

David PerksM551st25-2946th01:28:2201:29:38+00:35:12
737th

469

Katie LambertF186th20-2411th01:29:0101:29:39+00:35:51
738th

361

Kristina VilcinskaiteF187th25-2923rd01:28:3501:29:40+00:35:25
739th

1814

Debbie WattsF188th45-4928th01:28:3301:29:40+00:35:23
740th

2219

Steven VassM552nd30-3477th01:28:3601:29:40+00:35:26
741st

1400

Alan GarnhamM553rd60-6414thARENA 80 AC01:29:0501:29:46+00:35:55
742nd

2367

Sam BuckinghamM554th35-39118th01:28:5401:29:46+00:35:44
743rd

2247

BRENHAN HeathM555th40-4498thStriders of Croydon01:29:2801:29:47+00:36:18
744th

661

Gerald WestM556th40-4499th01:27:4201:29:48+00:34:32
745th

2116

Gary FarrowM557th30-3478th01:28:0101:29:48+00:34:51
746th

88

Matt GreyM558th35-39119th01:29:2201:29:49+00:36:12
747th

656

Kerry KiplingF189th45-4929th01:28:3801:29:49+00:35:28
748th

1231

Peter StanbridgeM559th35-39120th01:27:2501:29:50+00:34:15
749th

1899

Lucinda MatherF190th40-4440th01:28:0801:29:50+00:34:58
750th

2521

Daniel WilsonM560th20-2432nd01:28:5301:29:50+00:35:43
751st

1230

Mark AlexanderM561st45-4990th01:27:2601:29:51+00:34:16
752nd

1920

Leon Van WykM562nd50-5457th01:29:2001:29:51+00:36:10
753rd

2117

Gary 'o''shea'M563rd25-2947th01:28:0501:29:51+00:34:55
754th

2305

Robert HambrookM564th25-2948th01:28:0801:29:51+00:34:58
755th

1933

Pete StaniforthM565th30-3479thJOLLY BOYS AC01:28:4901:29:52+00:35:39
756th

378

Jonathan HollandM566th30-3480thhorley harriers01:29:2701:29:54+00:36:17
757th

1238

Kevin McdanielM567th45-4991st01:28:2801:29:55+00:35:18
758th

1543

Jim DurkinM568th55-5919th01:28:2701:29:56+00:35:17
759th

551

Rob ReaksM569th40-44100th01:28:5901:29:57+00:35:49
760th

188

Steve CrockettM570th55-5920thSWEATSHOP RUNNING COMMUNITY ( SRC )01:28:4301:29:59+00:35:33
761st

906

Abbi MelroseF191st20-2412th01:29:1501:29:59+00:36:05
762nd

1530

Stephen AtkinsonM571st45-4992nd01:28:2701:30:00+00:35:17
763rd

1531

Orchard MichaelM572nd40-44101st01:28:3001:30:00+00:35:20
764th

2481

Sharon McavoyF192nd50-5418thSHARON MCAVOY01:27:3201:30:00+00:34:22
765th

1768

Dean ThodyM573rd45-4993rd01:27:1901:30:02+00:34:09
766th

2326

Murray HodgeM574th45-4994thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB01:29:1801:30:02+00:36:08
767th

1078

Clare BakerF193rd45-4930th01:29:2701:30:03+00:36:17
768th

1295

Julie SinfieldF194th35-3933rd01:29:2701:30:03+00:36:17
769th

1184

Brian RussellM575th45-4995th01:28:2601:30:04+00:35:16
770th

1362

Paul ZaraM576th50-5458th01:29:1401:30:05+00:36:04
771st

1816

Daniel MouldM577th25-2949th01:29:0301:30:05+00:35:53
772nd

2470

Caron LewisF195th40-4441st01:28:5301:30:05+00:35:43
773rd

2061

Joshua LeeM578th25-2950th01:29:3601:30:06+00:36:26
774th

2434

Nick GoodmanM579th40-44102nd01:29:0601:30:06+00:35:56
775th

2287

Paul SpirouM580th45-4996th01:29:0701:30:07+00:35:57
776th

655

Emil HermanowiczM581st25-2951st01:29:1001:30:08+00:36:00
777th

1937

Kelly VanstoneF196th40-4442nd01:28:5901:30:10+00:35:49
778th

933

Cath PeakinF197th25-2924th01:29:1901:30:12+00:36:09
779th

2059

Luke BrigdenM582nd40-44103rd01:29:1601:30:12+00:36:06
780th

871

Lucie GleesonF198th20-2413th01:29:4301:30:13+00:36:33
781st

2425

Marshall MatthewsM583rd40-44104th01:28:2701:30:14+00:35:17
782nd

2480

Clair WilliamsF199th40-4443rdRebel runners Medway01:27:5401:30:14+00:34:44
783rd

1139

Justin MerrittM584th35-39121st01:28:0301:30:15+00:34:53
784th

460

Graham SparkesM585th35-39122nd01:29:5001:30:17+00:36:40
785th

461

Charlotte SparkesF200th35-3934th01:29:5101:30:17+00:36:41
786th

1745

Martin GarringtonM586th50-5459th01:29:0401:30:17+00:35:54
787th

1984

Liam Banham-raywardM587th30-3481stHaywards Heath Harriers01:28:4301:30:17+00:35:33
788th

250

Sara SantosF201st30-3429th01:29:2501:30:19+00:36:15
789th

957

Mark BrownM588th45-4997th01:28:5401:30:19+00:35:44
790th

2348

Tadek NelsonM589th30-3482nd01:29:4201:30:19+00:36:32
791st

1924

Jo TurnerF202nd30-3430th01:28:5901:30:20+00:35:49
792nd

2131

Adam BoydM590th30-3483rd01:29:2001:30:21+00:36:10
793rd

1979

Tony Robert BreslinM591st25-2952nd01:29:4601:30:22+00:36:36
794th

311

Michelle GreenF203rd30-3431st01:29:2601:30:24+00:36:16
795th

1146

Tracey CoxF204th50-5419th01:29:4501:30:24+00:36:35
796th

601

Chris SteerM592nd40-44105th01:29:2501:30:25+00:36:15
797th

247

Mike WalshM593rd40-44106thFETCH EVERYONE RUNNING CLUB01:29:2601:30:26+00:36:16
798th

1080

Tessa SandilandsF205th40-4444th01:30:0201:30:26+00:36:52
799th

1317

Rebecca TaylorF206th35-3935th01:28:4101:30:27+00:35:31
800th

1318

Matthew TaylorM594th40-44107th01:28:4101:30:27+00:35:31
801st

50

Dan SuttleM595th30-3484thGORING ROAD RUNNERS01:28:4101:30:28+00:35:31
802nd

1268

Robert WaltersM596th55-5921st01:29:0301:30:28+00:35:53
803rd

1046

Kate MustoeF207th40-4445th01:29:2301:30:29+00:36:13
804th

1589

Melanie GouldenF208th25-2925th01:28:4401:30:29+00:35:34
805th

2460

Roger OsgoodM597th70+3rdHAVANT A.C.01:29:2001:30:30+00:36:10
806th

454

Jamie CurtainM598th35-39123rd01:29:2801:30:31+00:36:18
807th

2387

Emily BarnettF209th20-2414th01:27:5401:30:31+00:34:44
808th

2

Victor BerbenM599th30-3485th01:29:3501:30:32+00:36:25
809th

2993

Sanne GlasF210th25-2926th01:29:3801:30:32+00:36:28
810th

855

Fintan McdonaghM600th50-5460th01:28:1901:30:32+00:35:09
811st

1601

Ryan Boyce O SullivanM601st30-3486th01:29:2401:30:32+00:36:14
812nd

1602

Eloise TuckF211st25-2927th01:29:2401:30:32+00:36:14
813rd

856

Julie BoyerF212nd35-3936thTHE BLACK PANTHER CLUB01:30:2501:30:34+00:37:15
814th

1940

John ChallenM602nd35-39124thBOSH01:29:5901:30:34+00:36:49
815th

1949

Anna HuckerbyF213rd40-4446th01:28:3901:30:34+00:35:29
816th

2145

Sophie SmithF214th40-4447th01:28:3801:30:34+00:35:28
817th

1278

Liz MccluskeyF215th25-2928th01:29:2401:30:35+00:36:14
818th

1722

Ryan HealM603rd40-44108th01:29:2401:30:35+00:36:14
819th

1147

Dean KettridgeM604th35-39125th01:28:4201:30:37+00:35:32
820th

673

Steve ClewerM605th40-44109th01:28:4901:30:39+00:35:39
821st

730

Andrew WardM606th40-44110th01:30:1201:30:39+00:37:02
822nd

1419

Clint PikeM607th35-39126th01:30:1801:30:40+00:37:08
823rd

1781

Judy PoultonF216th50-5420th01:29:0701:30:47+00:35:57
824th

60

Simon LidburyM608th40-44111st01:29:0801:30:48+00:35:58
825th

1192

Andy LansleyM609th35-39127th01:29:3501:30:48+00:36:25
826th

1994

Alistair TweedieM610th25-2953rd01:28:1101:30:48+00:35:01
827th

2048

Matthew BreesonM611st30-3487thSAINTS & SINNERS CRAWLEY RUNNING CLUB01:27:3301:30:49+00:34:23
828th

3003

Anthony WallerM612nd45-4998thP9001:29:5901:30:52+00:36:49
829th

1290

Nick HartfieldM613rd45-4999thARUNNER01:28:4201:30:54+00:35:32
830th

2049

Abbie PorterF217th40-4448thTRS01:28:5701:30:54+00:35:47
831st

1125

Lynsey ThompsonF218th35-3937th01:29:5201:30:56+00:36:42
832nd

1059

Melanie BullenF219th35-3938th01:29:4401:31:02+00:36:34
833rd

850

Emma TitcombF220th35-3939th01:30:0501:31:03+00:36:55
834th

2334

Gatis FromanisM614th25-2954th01:27:5601:31:07+00:34:46
835th

1964

Hannah GeorgeF221st30-3432nd01:30:3001:31:08+00:37:20
836th

787

James WilliamsM615th40-44112nd01:28:5501:31:11+00:35:45
837th

2988

Eleanor HillF222nd20-2415thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB01:27:5701:31:12+00:34:47
838th

172

Catherine MullaneF223rd35-3940thEastbourne rovers01:29:3701:31:13+00:36:27
839th

1871

Gareth ChanM616th25-2955th01:29:4801:31:17+00:36:38
840th

1947

Oliver BaboolalM617th20-2433rd01:30:3701:31:17+00:37:27
841st

254

Sue BartyF224th55-597thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & ATHLETICS CLUB01:30:3701:31:18+00:37:27
842nd

16

Marie CareyF225th50-5421stBurgess Hill Runners01:30:1301:31:19+00:37:03
843rd

17

John CareyM618th55-5922ndBurgess Hill Runners01:30:1401:31:20+00:37:04
844th

2171

Gaz BevenM619th30-3488th01:29:5201:31:21+00:36:42
845th

519

Colin HartlandM620th55-5923rdLEWES ATHLETICS CLUB01:29:4301:31:22+00:36:33
846th

1790

Sam HarrisM621st25-2956th01:30:2001:31:22+00:37:10
848th

1152

Liz CrockfordF227th45-4931st01:30:1501:31:24+00:37:05
849th

2156

Jade TrigwellF228th25-2929th01:30:2101:31:25+00:37:11
850th

1644

James ThomsonM622nd25-2957th01:30:0001:31:26+00:36:50
851st

1007

Stuart ManserM623rd35-39128thRebel runners Medway01:29:3101:31:27+00:36:21
852nd

1754

Catherine SivernsF229th30-3433rd01:30:4001:31:28+00:37:30
853rd

2238

Alan ThomasM624th40-44113rd01:28:1501:31:28+00:35:05
854th

872

Ash DaltonM625th20-2434th01:30:5901:31:29+00:37:49
855th

1542

Christian KaufmannM626th25-2958th01:28:5701:31:29+00:35:47
856th

1707

Paul ChalcraftM627th40-44114th01:29:0701:31:30+00:35:57
857th

266

Marc Collins-cooperM628th30-3489th01:30:4701:31:32+00:37:37
858th

310

Chris WalkerM629th35-39129th01:29:5001:31:32+00:36:40
859th

265

Kelly BarnardF230th30-3434th01:30:4701:31:33+00:37:37
860th

99

Eric BeckM630th55-5924thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & ATHLETICS CLUB01:30:3901:31:36+00:37:29
861st

1838

Vanessa BrownF231st35-3941st01:30:3901:31:37+00:37:29
862nd

489

Alan SmithM631st35-39130th01:30:2001:31:39+00:37:10
863rd

2960

Matt TerringtonM632nd30-3490th01:29:2101:31:40+00:36:11
864th

583

Kim MeadowsF232nd55-598thRUN BRIGHTON01:29:2101:31:40+00:36:11
865th

1036

Heidi JonesF233rd40-4450thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB01:30:0401:31:41+00:36:54
866th

1121

Kym ReevesF234th50-5422nd01:30:5301:31:42+00:37:43
867th

1122

Abbie HillsF235th25-2930th01:30:5201:31:43+00:37:42
868th

2315

Emer FallickF236th30-3435th01:29:2701:31:44+00:36:17
869th

1894

Amanda SullivanF237th50-5423rdHorsham Joggers01:30:1401:31:45+00:37:04
870th

1344

Harriett Elizabeth JohnsonF238th20-2416thBEGINNERS2RUNNERS01:28:5601:31:47+00:35:46
871st

1350

David PayneM633rd40-44115thBEGINNERS 2 RUNNERS01:28:5601:31:48+00:35:46
872nd

662

Clare BradyF239th30-3436th01:29:5501:31:51+00:36:45
873rd

1224

Mark WardM634th40-44116th01:29:4701:31:52+00:36:37
874th

2193

Greg ParrM635th35-39131st01:31:0901:31:52+00:37:59
875th

161

Kevin MilesM636th45-49100th01:30:2201:31:56+00:37:12
876th

2550

James MoonM637th20-2435th01:31:0401:31:59+00:37:54
877th

2172

Kerrie LewisF240th20-2417th01:30:3201:32:02+00:37:22
878th

2428

Judi MaledyF241st45-4932ndWorthing & District Harriers01:30:4101:32:07+00:37:31
879th

212

Rachel BurstowF242nd45-4933rd01:31:1501:32:08+00:38:05
880th

184

Katie ManleyF243rd30-3437th01:30:5301:32:11+00:37:43
881st

1905

Sarra AlshahirF244th45-4934th01:29:2101:32:20+00:36:11
882nd

1791

Lizzie DonaldsonF245th25-2931st01:31:0601:32:22+00:37:56
883rd

2018

Victoria GroutF246th45-4935th01:31:2401:32:22+00:38:14
884th

1534

Brigitte GrovesF247th55-599thARENA 80 AC01:31:3601:32:24+00:38:26
885th

1973

Nicola JaneF248th35-3942nd01:31:2601:32:25+00:38:16
886th

2157

Natasha TrigwllF249th45-4936th01:31:2101:32:25+00:38:11
887th

2336

Kelsey AlexanderF250th25-2932nd01:32:0901:32:26+00:38:59
888th

1927

Cheryl HanwellF251st35-3943rd01:31:3901:32:31+00:38:29
889th

1607

Tom LockleyM638th35-39132nd01:30:3601:32:32+00:37:26
890th

1931

Therese SivernsF252nd55-5910th01:31:4401:32:32+00:38:34
891st

1938

Martin DowleM639th50-5461st01:31:3001:32:32+00:38:20
892nd

1240

Liz JohnsonF253rd30-3438thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB01:31:1801:32:33+00:38:08
893rd

2136

Suzan SakaryaF254th30-3439th01:30:0101:32:34+00:36:51
894th

2341

Sally HamiltonsavoryF255th40-4451st01:30:1701:32:35+00:37:07
895th

1088

Hannah ElmsF256th30-3440thVegan Runners01:30:4901:32:38+00:37:39
896th

1968

Stuart HarrisM640th35-39133rd01:31:2501:32:40+00:38:15
897th

221

Emily CogginF257th45-4937th01:31:3901:32:42+00:38:29
898th

2337

Shaun TaylorM641st30-3491st01:32:2701:32:45+00:39:17
899th

812

Simon 'o''hare'M642nd40-44117th01:29:5201:32:50+00:36:42
900th

1806

Tania TinslayF258th35-3944th01:30:2101:32:51+00:37:11
901st

1834

Heather McdonaldF259th30-3441st01:32:1601:32:53+00:39:06
902nd

2273

Suzanne HolwillF260th20-2418th01:29:5801:32:55+00:36:48
903rd

2129

Terry PooleM643rd35-39134th01:32:1301:32:56+00:39:03
904th

870

Andrew EatonM644th40-44118thACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS01:31:4201:32:57+00:38:32
905th

2501

James LloydM645th30-3492nd01:30:4801:32:59+00:37:38
906th

525

Lauren MossF261st25-2933rd01:32:1401:33:00+00:39:04
907th

1020

Paul SonesM646th50-5462nd01:31:2801:33:03+00:38:18
908th

2135

Phil PayneM647th30-3493rdHaywards Heath Harriers01:32:5701:33:03+00:39:47
909th

253

David BartyM648th55-5925thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & ATHLETICS CLUB01:32:3501:33:13+00:39:25
910th

2251

Anne CooperF262nd40-4452nd01:32:0301:33:16+00:38:53
911st

1739

Jacob BaylissM649th25-2959th01:32:2501:33:20+00:39:15
912nd

1090

Simon RichardsonM650th25-2960th01:30:2201:33:23+00:37:12
913rd

224

Julie TyrrellF263rd50-5424th01:31:3601:33:27+00:38:26
915th

1140

Igor MacukatM651st25-2961st01:31:5001:33:28+00:38:40
916th

1955

Robert FayM652nd35-39135th01:32:5201:33:28+00:39:42
917th

2436

Christy SmithM653rd40-44119th01:31:2501:33:28+00:38:15
918th

2437

Nicole ColemanF265th30-3442nd01:31:2601:33:29+00:38:16
919th

1056

Richard ThorpM654th25-2962nd01:30:3201:33:30+00:37:22
920th

2514

GLENN ParisiM655th50-5463rdTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:0001:33:30+00:39:50
921st

2515

Claire BridgesF266th40-4453rdTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB01:32:5901:33:30+00:39:49
922nd

1734

Graeme BanksM656th35-39136th01:31:2401:33:31+00:38:14
923rd

2486

Katie RotheryF267th25-2934th01:32:5101:33:34+00:39:41
924th

1423

Samantha SmithF268th30-3443rd01:30:4401:33:37+00:37:34
925th

29

Adam NorgettM657th30-3494thBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners01:33:1901:33:39+00:40:09
926th

1954

Maisie HullF269th30-3444th01:31:2501:33:39+00:38:15
927th

15

Nicola LeahF270th40-4454th01:32:4801:33:40+00:39:38
928th

2302

Lisa ComptonF271st60-642ndLingfield Running Club01:32:3001:33:40+00:39:20
929th

1118

Jasmine IraniF272nd25-2935th01:30:2801:33:41+00:37:18
930th

1512

Naz MasseyF273rd30-3445th01:32:3601:33:41+00:39:26
931st

867

Dan CowanM658th45-49101st01:31:4001:33:43+00:38:30
932nd

634

Amy TarrantF274th40-4455th01:32:0101:33:49+00:38:51
933rd

1773

Dave CauvinM659th45-49102nd01:32:2701:33:49+00:39:17
934th

1108

Valerie GatesF275th45-4938th01:32:3801:33:50+00:39:28
935th

178

Mike SmithM660th30-3495th01:32:1401:33:51+00:39:04
936th

716

David LeaderM661st30-3496th01:32:2801:33:52+00:39:18
937th

1499

Dan KingM662nd40-44120th01:33:0601:33:52+00:39:56
938th

1619

Simon WatersM663rd45-49103rd01:33:0101:33:57+00:39:51
939th

2197

Archie CameronM664th60-6415th01:33:1201:33:58+00:40:02
940th

1394

Jake WallerM665thU204th01:33:0601:33:59+00:39:56
941st

938

Ian MurrayM666th65-694th01:31:2201:34:03+00:38:12
942nd

2204

Jo StowF276th30-3446th01:33:2301:34:04+00:40:13
943rd

1819

Graham ThurleyM667th45-49104th01:32:3501:34:08+00:39:25
944th

325

Kirsty BarnesF277th30-3447th01:32:5901:34:10+00:39:49
945th

124

Carole MillsF278th40-4456thBurgess Hill Runners01:32:0101:34:11+00:38:51
946th

2255

Bernard BulaitisM668th55-5926th01:31:3001:34:11+00:38:20
947th

2020

David FreemanM669th25-2963rdCrawley AC01:32:5401:34:14+00:39:44
948th

1667

Chris NormanM670th25-2964th01:33:1701:34:15+00:40:07
949th

2455

Stefan StrattaM671st45-49105th01:32:4301:34:17+00:39:33
950th

771

Kirstie CrookF279th40-4457th01:32:4201:34:18+00:39:32
951st

770

Stephen CrookM672nd35-39137th01:32:4201:34:19+00:39:32
952nd

1435

Ian JubbM673rd35-39138thBEGINNINGS2RUNNERS01:31:2701:34:20+00:38:17
953rd

467

Keeley BurnsF280th50-5425th01:33:2501:34:22+00:40:15
954th

1004

Debbie BelcherF281st45-4939thBHWRC01:33:2601:34:22+00:40:16
955th

2101

William SanterM674th40-44121st01:31:1201:34:23+00:38:02
956th

2294

Andy RushtonM675th55-5927th01:33:1101:34:25+00:40:01
957th

1163

Lucy DaggF282nd35-3946thBHWRC01:33:3201:34:26+00:40:22
958th

548

Lucy MitchellF283rd45-4940th01:33:0601:34:27+00:39:56
959th

1787

Ken TaylorM676th35-39139th01:32:2701:34:27+00:39:17
960th

1963

Sinead PellattF284th30-3448th01:33:5001:34:27+00:40:40
961st

1996

Simon SedehizadehM677th30-3497th01:32:1601:34:27+00:39:06
962nd

596

Adam BeddowM678th35-39140th01:32:2701:34:28+00:39:17
963rd

92

Jennifer BonifaceF285th35-3947thHorsham Joggers01:32:2701:34:29+00:39:17
964th

980

Rebecca WallerF286th20-2419th01:33:3601:34:30+00:40:26
965th

44

Neil McdonoughM679th35-39141stStriders of Croydon01:33:0501:34:34+00:39:55
966th

748

Jesse BassetM680th40-44122nd01:32:2001:34:35+00:39:10
967th

1943

Stuart WilksM681st35-39142nd01:32:3901:34:35+00:39:29
968th

2164

Alex RichardsonM682nd40-44123rd01:32:4101:34:35+00:39:31
969th

1500

Chris GreatorexM683rd40-44124th01:33:5001:34:36+00:40:40
970th

1786

Amy CullisF287th35-3948th01:34:0001:34:36+00:40:50
971st

2959

Tom AndersonM684th25-2965th01:32:1401:34:36+00:39:04
972nd

2291

Lesley PrideauxF288th50-5426th01:32:2201:34:38+00:39:12
973rd

1906

Sandy StaplesF289th45-4941stWorthing Striders01:32:4901:34:40+00:39:39
974th

2472

Philip IbbotsonM685th35-39143rd01:32:2001:34:40+00:39:10
975th

239

Nicola HawkinsF290th30-3449thGORING ROAD RUNNERS01:32:5401:34:41+00:39:44
976th

1763

Joss CarterM686th35-39144th01:33:1501:34:41+00:40:05
977th

1896

Mary-Anne SmartF291st25-2936thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB01:33:3801:34:42+00:40:28
978th

226

Dave MooreM687th40-44125th01:32:2501:34:44+00:39:15
979th

2962

April WilliamsF292nd35-3949th01:32:4701:34:46+00:39:37
980th

2467

Raymond KoM688th40-44126th01:33:3401:34:47+00:40:24
981st

823

Lisa ParkerF293rd30-3450th01:34:0201:34:48+00:40:52
982nd

2096

Teresa TesterF294th40-4458th01:33:2301:34:48+00:40:13
983rd

2099

Emma BullF295th45-4942nd01:33:2501:34:48+00:40:15
984th

822

Shelley DodmanF296th30-3451st01:34:0101:34:49+00:40:51
985th

2362

Michael JoshiM689th45-49106th01:32:2801:34:50+00:39:18
986th

1164

Joy DobbsF297th55-5911thBHWRC01:32:2401:34:51+00:39:14
987th

2175

Sam Stenning-whiteM690th30-3498th01:33:2301:34:52+00:40:13
988th

1

Paul DowM691st35-39145th01:33:4801:34:53+00:40:38
989th

2000

Lou JohnsonF298th50-5427thHorsham Joggers01:31:5901:34:53+00:38:49
990th

1095

Phoebe YatesF299th25-2937th01:33:0601:34:54+00:39:56
991st

2513

Charles HealM692nd50-5464th01:31:4201:34:54+00:38:32
992nd

693

Karl WilliamsM693rd40-44127th01:34:3501:34:58+00:41:25
993rd

356

Tony FallowfieldM694th65-695th01:33:1701:34:59+00:40:07
994th

2532

Darren OwenM695th45-49107th01:32:1701:34:59+00:39:07
995th

1487

Natalie BourkeF300th20-2420th01:33:0701:35:00+00:39:57
996th

1503

Adam StringerM696th25-2966th01:33:0101:35:02+00:39:51
997th

2399

Hattie VailF301st30-3452nd01:33:1701:35:02+00:40:07
998th

1212

Felix GreyM697th25-2967th01:32:2401:35:03+00:39:14
999th

2527

Brian MolloyM698th35-39146th01:31:3901:35:03+00:38:29
1000th

794

Seth ForresterM699th45-49108th01:32:3701:35:04+00:39:27
1001st

1128

Beck HowardF302nd35-3950thHorsham Joggers01:33:2201:35:05+00:40:12
1002nd

309

Helen SurleyF303rd45-4943rd01:33:2301:35:06+00:40:13
1003rd

284

Nicky HayesF304th30-3453rd01:33:4001:35:10+00:40:30
1004th

1288

Barry MarcantonioM700th30-3499th01:33:4201:35:11+00:40:32
1005th

2081

Kelvin MacdonaldM701st65-696th01:33:2901:35:11+00:40:19
1006th

1480

Rob WhiteM702nd45-49109th01:33:0101:35:12+00:39:51

You may also be interested in...

Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Skegness 10K 10 K Run 2018-12-02 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00