Lough Cutra Triathlon 2017

May
27
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,400 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

13-15yrs

Triathlon | 2017-05-27 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

1211

Sabian KulczynskiM1st13-151stennis triathlon club00:36:24-
2nd

1202

Leo GunningM2nd13-152ndmidland tri club00:40:56+00:04:32
3rd

1208

Rian HoganM3rd13-153rdMTC00:41:50+00:05:26
4th

1187

Luke BurkeM4th13-154thPredator Triathlon Club00:42:15+00:05:51
5th

1219

Eoin McdermottM5th13-155thPredator Triathlon Club00:42:51+00:06:27
6th

1217

Ross Mc GuinnessM6th13-156thPredator TC00:44:31+00:08:07
7th

1218

Paul MccoolM7th13-157thMidland Triathlon Club00:44:48+00:08:24
8th

1244

Francesca WalsheF1st13-151stMidland triathlon00:45:06+00:08:42
9th

1201

Carla GriffinF2nd13-152ndEnnis tri club00:45:07+00:08:43
10th

1184

LUCY BednallF3rd13-153rdHIGH PEAK TRI00:45:51+00:09:27
11th

1216

Owen Mc GuinnessM8th13-158thPredator TC00:46:19+00:09:55
12th

1245

BEN WhiteM9th13-159thCleveland Triathlon Club00:46:23+00:09:59
13th

1212

SEAN LundyM10th13-1510thWicklow Triathlon Club00:47:41+00:11:17
14th

1242

Ben TerryM11th13-1511thSouth Coast Triathlon Club00:47:42+00:11:18
15th

1243

Elia TuttyF4th13-154thTried & Tested Dungarvan00:48:11+00:11:47
16th

1186

John BryanM12th13-1512th00:50:17+00:13:53
17th

1222

Jack McguireM13th13-1513th00:50:55+00:14:31
18th

1196

Alanna DrennanF5th13-155thMidleton Cycling and Triathlon Club00:51:00+00:14:36
19th

1231

Tomny NunanM14th13-1514th00:51:07+00:14:43
20th

1209

Sean KeaneM15th13-1515thwest clare tri00:51:42+00:15:18
21st

1200

Matthew GordonM16th13-1516thGalwat TC00:51:55+00:15:31
22nd

1226

James MuckianM17th13-1517thNewry Tri Club00:52:14+00:15:50
23rd

1213

Alfie MannM18th13-1518thLudlow Junior / MoorPark School00:52:23+00:15:59
24th

1249

Heather ConnollyF6th13-156thPredator Triathlon Club00:52:23+00:15:59
25th

1210

Charlie KnowlerM19th13-1519thDiscovery Tri00:52:40+00:16:16
26th

1191

Saoirse DavisF7th13-157thEnnis tri club00:52:56+00:16:32
27th

1195

Finn DohertyM20th13-1520th00:53:20+00:16:56
28th

1232

Nathan O'halloranM21st13-1521stSouth Coast Tri Club00:55:45+00:19:21
29th

1225

Sam MontwillM22nd13-1522ndEnnis tri club00:56:24+00:20:00
30th

1192

Dara DermodyM23rd13-1523rdEnnis Junior Tri Club00:56:38+00:20:14
31st

1205

Cathal HannonM24th13-1524thPredator Triathlon Club00:56:52+00:20:28
32nd

1197

Leah ElliottF8th13-158thwicklow tri00:57:15+00:20:51
33rd

1228

Emma MurrayF9th13-159thCoolquill AC00:57:41+00:21:17
34th

1203

Edie HallF10th13-1510th00:58:34+00:22:10
35th

1230

Kevin NunanM25th13-1525th01:00:09+00:23:45
36th

1238

John ScanlanM26th13-1526th01:00:26+00:24:02
37th

1236

CORMAC RoweM27th13-1527th01:03:14+00:26:50
38th

1251

Cecilia FureyF11th13-1511th01:04:48+00:28:24
39th

1214

Olivia MarsdenF12th13-1512thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:05:32+00:29:08
40th

1204

Maisie HallF13th13-1513th01:06:33+00:30:09
41st

1235

Ava RossF14th13-1514thPredator01:07:09+00:30:45
42nd

1241

EUAN SullivanM28th13-1528th01:08:24+00:32:00
43rd

1227

Ellen MurphyF15th13-1515thTralee Triathlon Club01:09:08+00:32:44
44th

1193

beatrice DevittF16th13-1516th01:09:52+00:33:28
45th

1198

Ruth FlynnF17th13-1517th01:11:27+00:35:03
46th

1221

Faye McgrathF18th13-1518thSouth Coast01:16:23+00:39:59
47th

1185

Alice BoegF19th13-1519th01:18:03+00:41:39
48th

1229

+abha N? Murch?F20th13-1520thnone01:19:32+00:43:08
-

1220

Aoife McgouranF13-15midland tri club00:00:00-
-

1240

Eva SterrittF13-15Wicklow Junior Triathlon00:00:00-
-

1252

Sam CrewM13-1500:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Ashby Triathlon Juniors 8-15 2019-07-21 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00