East Leake Triathlon 2017

Mar
26
2017

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2017-03-26 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (359 in total)
1st

418

Carl ShawM1st30-391stRace Hub Triathlon Club00:55:33-
2nd

419

Team EmraM1stREL1st4LIFE TRI00:58:58+00:03:25
3rd

323

Matthew BottrillM2nd40-491stTeam Bottrill/Hss Hire00:59:17+00:03:44
4th

411

Michael PughM3rd20-291stSheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:59:23+00:03:50
5th

408

WILLIAM KirkM4th20-292ndRace Hub Triathlon Club00:59:46+00:04:13
6th

388

Kurt HatwellM5th30-392ndTitan Triathlon Club00:59:59+00:04:26
7th

335

'Sygnature' McconvilleM2ndREL2nd01:00:28+00:04:55
8th

379

ROLAND EvansM6th40-492ndTFN TRI CLUB01:00:56+00:05:23
9th

412

Hayden GreavesM7th15-161st01:01:15+00:05:42
10th

409

Isaac MossM8th20-293rdUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:02:26+00:06:53
11th

247

Liam WalkerM9th20-294thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:02:29+00:06:56
12th

371

TONY GoodyearM10th40-493rdTeam Walker01:02:43+00:07:10
13th

304

Sebastian HarrisonM11th30-393rdLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC01:02:58+00:07:25
14th

400

ADAM ClarkeM12th40-494thTeam Bottrill/Hss Hire01:03:37+00:08:04
15th

406

Chris HitchingsM13th20-295th01:03:47+00:08:14
16th

259

RUPERT MayM14th40-495thCoalville Triathlon Club01:04:04+00:08:31
17th

307

James MellorM15th20-296thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:04:06+00:08:33
18th

407

Oliver John WebbM16th20-297thSwindon Triathlon Club01:04:27+00:08:54
19th

317

Alex PapadopoulosM17th30-394th01:04:41+00:09:08
20th

349

GETHIN OwenM18th40-496thAbsolute Tri01:04:52+00:09:19
21st

336

Rob OsbornM19th30-395thCoalville Triathlon Club01:05:13+00:09:40
22nd

382

Jean Christophe CipieresM20th30-396thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:05:15+00:09:42
23rd

403

WILLIAM ThorneM21st17-191stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:05:23+00:09:50
24th

386

GRAHAM BallM22nd40-497thStafford Triathlon Club01:05:29+00:09:56
25th

283

Duncan HaynesM23rd40-498th01:05:45+00:10:12
26th

370

NEIL RuffM24th50-591stMark White Coaching RT01:06:01+00:10:28
27th

355

Scott BoswellM25th40-499thAbsolute Tri01:06:09+00:10:36
28th

392

Harry LuckhurstM26th20-298thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:06:19+00:10:46
29th

344

Thomas CollinsM27th30-397thArmy Triathlon Association01:06:51+00:11:18
30th

399

Jacob PopeM28th20-299thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:06:52+00:11:19
31st

332

Chris MeltonM29th40-4910th4LIFE TRI01:06:57+00:11:24
32nd

375

Hannah ShooterF1st30-391stMansfield Triathlon Club01:07:05+00:11:32
33rd

393

HELEN TalbotF2nd40-491stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:07:06+00:11:33
34th

248

Kieran JankowskiM30th20-2910thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:07:16+00:11:43
35th

366

STUART TurnerM31st50-592ndStafford Triathlon Club01:07:16+00:11:43
36th

391

'Triple L' DunneM3rdREL3rd4LIFE TRI01:07:23+00:11:50
37th

374

Bethan GayF3rd20-291stUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:07:39+00:12:06
38th

281

Jonathan GarrattM32nd30-398th01:07:46+00:12:13
39th

286

Andrew ButlerM33rd30-399th01:08:03+00:12:30
40th

118

'The Mighty Ducks' DackM4thREL4th01:08:38+00:13:05
41st

358

Neil Anthony SorrellM34th40-4911th1485 TRI CLUB01:08:58+00:13:25
42nd

390

Dom EdwardsM35th17-192nd01:09:01+00:13:28
43rd

314

Paul LesterM36th40-4912thStafford Triathlon Club01:09:02+00:13:29
44th

187

Max BloomfieldM37th20-2911thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:09:05+00:13:32
45th

369

Liam DonnellyM38th20-2912thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:09:14+00:13:41
46th

394

Diana ChalmersF4th20-292ndSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:09:31+00:13:58
47th

395

leyshon WilliamsM39th60-691st01:09:38+00:14:05
48th

305

Richard ReevesM40th30-3910thStafford Triathlon Club01:09:39+00:14:06
49th

295

Alexander Craig-thompsonM41st20-2913thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:09:40+00:14:07
50th

328

Mathew DaviesM42nd30-3911th01:09:44+00:14:11
51st

363

'Schoolers' ZmijaM5thREL5th01:09:50+00:14:17
52nd

127

Dominic NooneM43rd20-2914thRoyal Signals Triathlon01:09:55+00:14:22
53rd

214

Jeremy PageM44th50-593rdNuneaton Triathlon Club01:10:10+00:14:37
54th

289

Peter FitzpatrickM45th30-3912thCoalville Triathlon Club01:10:29+00:14:56
55th

322

LEE HarperM46th40-4913thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:10:31+00:14:58
56th

387

Rachel RutherfordF5th20-293rd01:10:37+00:15:04
57th

174

Michael JohnsonM47th40-4914th1485 TRI CLUB01:10:39+00:15:06
58th

294

Sam AppletonM48th20-2915thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:10:40+00:15:07
59th

359

Martyn RothwellM49th40-4915thTeam Hallam Triathlon01:10:43+00:15:10
60th

306

Jonathan HillM50th30-3913th01:10:50+00:15:17
61st

334

'S.A.D.' MaddoxM6thREL6thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:10:54+00:15:21
62nd

249

Robert SneddonM51st20-2916thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:11:17+00:15:44
63rd

350

Daniel EdwardsM52nd30-3914thStafford Triathlon Club01:11:35+00:16:02
64th

340

melissa WallisF6th20-294thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:11:42+00:16:09
65th

268

'Team POWER' OscroftM7thREL7th01:11:43+00:16:10
66th

255

Jack ButlerM53rd20-2917thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:11:45+00:16:12
67th

372

Lucy ShuttleworthF7th20-295thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:12:05+00:16:32
68th

376

Emmie TownsF8th17-191st01:12:06+00:16:33
69th

280

Jihanna AllardF9th20-296thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:12:08+00:16:35
70th

362

'Team Sue and Joe ' ArrowsmithM8thREL8th4LIFE TRI01:12:18+00:16:45
71st

271

Ruth WilsonF10th40-492ndRacing Team Dawson01:12:27+00:16:54
72nd

299

James GibbsM54th50-594thRugby Triathlon Club01:12:34+00:17:01
73rd

241

Charlotte MathersF11th17-192ndLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:12:37+00:17:04
74th

333

ROBERT TowndrowM55th17-193rd01:12:38+00:17:05
75th

230

Scott DixeyM56th30-3915thSpeedhub01:12:44+00:17:11
76th

310

GARETH ThurmanM57th30-3916thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:12:55+00:17:22
77th

282

Rob CarvellM58th40-4916thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:13:05+00:17:32
78th

262

CHRIS TrzcinskiM59th50-595thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:13:06+00:17:33
79th

210

GAVIN SpeedM60th30-3917thWreake Runners01:13:08+00:17:35
80th

316

Jonathan JacksonM61st20-2918thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:13:12+00:17:39
81st

212

Anna JaquesF12th40-493rdMVH Triathlon Club01:13:14+00:17:41
82nd

161

Benjamin HolmesM62nd20-2919th01:13:15+00:17:42
83rd

318

SIMON HammondsM63rd40-4917thCoalville Triathlon Club01:13:24+00:17:51
84th

270

ROSS MintonM64th50-596thTFN TRI CLUB01:13:34+00:18:01
85th

269

'Team NARRA' KeatingM9thREL9th01:13:40+00:18:07
86th

200

Neil GardinerM65th40-4918th01:13:42+00:18:09
87th

330

Lee DownesM66th40-4919th1485 TRI CLUB01:13:49+00:18:16
88th

293

JACOB HubnerM67th17-194th4LIFE TRI01:13:53+00:18:20
89th

342

Nathan BarrattM68th40-4920th01:13:56+00:18:23
90th

125

Dave KirbyM69th30-3918thSheffield Triathlon Club01:13:57+00:18:24
91st

300

Dan SmithM70th40-4921stStafford Triathlon Club01:13:57+00:18:24
92nd

203

Mathew ThomasM71st20-2920thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:14:13+00:18:40
93rd

166

Jon KingM72nd30-3919thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:14:17+00:18:44
94th

243

Peter KinnellM73rd30-3920th01:14:18+00:18:45
95th

183

Ben LesterM74th30-3921st01:14:20+00:18:47
96th

278

Jean-Jacques MorinM75th20-2921stUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:14:30+00:18:57
97th

331

Mark JonesM76th30-3922nd01:14:32+00:18:59
98th

364

Jess FreemanF13th20-297thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:14:37+00:19:04
99th

319

John DaintyM77th40-4922ndBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:40+00:19:07
100th

343

Chris CarterM78th40-4923rd01:14:42+00:19:09
101st

303

Gary DowningM79th30-3923rdCoalville Triathlon Club01:14:45+00:19:12
102nd

309

John GraystonM80th60-692ndTri-Anglia Triathlon Club01:14:48+00:19:15
103rd

229

Claire Marie DaviesF14th40-494th1485 TRI CLUB01:14:50+00:19:17
104th

263

Stephen TemplemanM81st30-3924thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:14:52+00:19:19
105th

158

'TBC' Taylor-haynesM10thREL10th01:14:55+00:19:22
106th

351

Andy TurnerM82nd50-597thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:14:56+00:19:23
107th

273

'Pearson Inman' PearsonM11thREL11th4LIFE TRI01:15:06+00:19:33
108th

377

Andrea RobinettF15th30-392nd01:15:23+00:19:50
109th

312

Grace EltonF16th20-298thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:15:45+00:20:12
110th

327

Tamar HoskingF17th20-299thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:15:52+00:20:19
111st

58

Ian YardeM83rd40-4924th01:15:54+00:20:21
112nd

345

Robert SmithM84th30-3925thStafford Triathlon Club01:16:04+00:20:31
113rd

265

Lois ThorneF18th40-495thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:16:26+00:20:53
114th

195

Thomas MiddletonM85th20-2922ndSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:16:28+00:20:55
115th

239

Steve WilkinsonM86th40-4925th01:16:39+00:21:06
116th

140

Sally KirbyF19th30-393rdSheffield Triathlon Club01:16:40+00:21:07
117th

325

Peter TalbotM87th30-3926thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:16:44+00:21:11
118th

302

Sophie PittF20th20-2910thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:16:56+00:21:23
119th

111

CLAIRE RyeF21st30-394thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:56+00:21:23
120th

106

SIMON BakerM88th40-4926th01:17:02+00:21:29
121st

182

Joshua PimblettM89th30-3927thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:17:05+00:21:32
122nd

159

Jonathan PowerM90th40-4927th01:17:05+00:21:32
123rd

211

Nathan BennettM91st40-4928thMVH Triathlon Club01:17:07+00:21:34
124th

277

William ClowesM92nd20-2923rdSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:17:12+00:21:39
125th

378

GARETH ParkerM93rd50-598thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:17:14+00:21:41
126th

297

Mike DomokosM94th40-4929thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:17:17+00:21:44
127th

326

Luke ChapmanM95th20-2924thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:17:42+00:22:09
128th

242

lee BarnesM96th40-4930th01:17:52+00:22:19
129th

121

Luke Dacres-cogleyM97th20-2925thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:17:52+00:22:19
130th

338

James RyeM98th30-3928thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:52+00:22:19
131st

354

Nathan FinnisM99th20-2926th01:17:57+00:22:24
132nd

337

Eleanor RosarioF22nd20-2911thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:17:58+00:22:25
133rd

153

JOHN Shelton-smithM100th60-693rd1485 TRI CLUB01:18:03+00:22:30
134th

237

Paul AkroydM101st40-4931stRace Hub Triathlon Club01:18:03+00:22:30
135th

113

Ben AtkinsonM102nd30-3929th01:18:07+00:22:34
136th

276

Dean ShelleyM103rd30-3930th01:18:24+00:22:51
137th

274

Ruth HodgkinsonF23rd30-395th01:18:27+00:22:54
138th

128

Duncan WalkerM104th40-4932nd01:18:28+00:22:55
139th

165

Mark IngramM105th30-3931st01:18:31+00:22:58
140th

373

Anna BucklandF24th30-396th01:18:38+00:23:05
141st

235

Ian LongM106th40-4933rd01:18:40+00:23:07
142nd

138

TOM DalzielM107th50-599th01:18:48+00:23:15
143rd

137

Jason HornbyM108th20-2927th01:18:51+00:23:18
144th

70

Joel MayM109th30-3932nd01:18:56+00:23:23
145th

348

Michelle KentF25th30-397th01:18:59+00:23:26
146th

108

Sam HoyerM110th20-2928th01:19:02+00:23:29
147th

347

CHRISTOPHER James ThompsonM111st40-4934th01:19:03+00:23:30
148th

223

Becky LaneF26th30-398th01:19:21+00:23:48
149th

240

Millie NobleF27th17-193rd01:19:28+00:23:55
150th

156

LUKE BrownM112nd17-195th01:19:30+00:23:57
151st

256

Lauren OxtobyF28th20-2912thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:19:31+00:23:58
152nd

181

Marie CollinsF29th40-496thSyston Syclers01:19:33+00:24:00
153rd

97

Niall McnamaraM113rd30-3933rd01:19:39+00:24:06
154th

102

'Tilly's Trotters' CrawshawM12thREL12th01:19:40+00:24:07
155th

152

Adam SmithM114th20-2929thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:19:42+00:24:09
156th

117

Ryan HoldenM115th30-3934th01:19:48+00:24:15
157th

7

Matt BallM116th30-3935th01:19:52+00:24:19
158th

115

James ChisholmM117th60-694thWakefield Triathlon Club01:19:56+00:24:23
159th

71

Warren BrownM118th40-4935th01:20:00+00:24:27
160th

341

Neil SeddonM119th20-2930thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:20:06+00:24:33
161st

224

SIMON ParsonsM120th50-5910th4LIFE TRI01:20:14+00:24:41
162nd

365

Tracey SampleF30th40-497thAlnwick District Triathlon Club01:20:18+00:24:45
163rd

69

Richard SharpeM121st40-4936th01:20:20+00:24:47
164th

206

Francesca CoxF31st20-2913thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:20:21+00:24:48
165th

196

Rob GriffithM122nd40-4937thStafford Triathlon Club01:20:25+00:24:52
166th

194

Sarah BrattonF32nd30-399th01:20:30+00:24:57
167th

163

NEIL DodsworthM123rd50-5911thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:40+00:25:07
168th

367

Christine JohnsonF33rd40-498th1485 TRI CLUB01:20:40+00:25:07
169th

148

Mark OwensM124th40-4938thBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:44+00:25:11
170th

357

Ashley MorrisM125th30-3936th01:20:45+00:25:12
171st

222

Nicholas FentonM126th30-3937th01:20:45+00:25:12
172nd

198

Dustin MilesM127th20-2931st01:20:50+00:25:17
173rd

250

Richard FaulknerM128th40-4939th01:21:05+00:25:32
174th

245

Sam ToonF34th30-3910th01:21:06+00:25:33
175th

124

David PayneM129th50-5912thPayne01:21:07+00:25:34
176th

275

Caitlin SimonF35th20-2914th01:21:17+00:25:44
177th

105

'Cox's Angels' BoothM13thREL13th01:21:22+00:25:49
178th

98

Fabian CulverwellM130th20-2932nd01:21:42+00:26:09
179th

74

Rebecca BrownF36th17-194th01:21:42+00:26:09
180th

352

'Team Smiff' StrachanM14thREL14th4LIFE TRI01:21:51+00:26:18
181st

145

Victoria BettsF37th30-3911th01:21:53+00:26:20
182nd

204

Matthew RushtonM131st50-5913thRoyal Navy Triathlon01:21:54+00:26:21
183rd

258

Simon OsborneM132nd50-5914thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:21:55+00:26:22
184th

189

Paul LeaneyM133rd60-695th4LIFE TRI01:21:57+00:26:24
185th

290

Oleh KarvatskyyM134th20-2933rd01:21:59+00:26:26
186th

190

Will JeepsM135th20-2934thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:21:59+00:26:26
187th

162

Bettina WolfF38th50-591st4LIFE TRI01:22:15+00:26:42
188th

218

NEIL StenhouseM136th30-3938th4LIFE TRI01:22:28+00:26:55
189th

221

Elizabeth WestwoodF39th20-2915thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:22:33+00:27:00
190th

308

Victoria MeeF40th40-499thCoalville Triathlon Club01:22:33+00:27:00
191st

160

MATTHEW MousleyM137th30-3939thMVH Triathlon Club01:22:35+00:27:02
192nd

260

Mark WoodwardM138th40-4940th01:22:38+00:27:05
193rd

232

Michele PianoM139th50-5915th4LIFE TRI01:22:46+00:27:13
194th

219

Steven RobinsonM140th60-696th1485 TRI CLUB01:22:47+00:27:14
195th

176

Hannah WarwickF41st20-2916thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:22:49+00:27:16
196th

301

LYNSEY SmithF42nd40-4910thStafford Triathlon Club01:23:01+00:27:28
197th

238

Christopher PerkinsM141st30-3940th01:23:31+00:27:58
198th

104

'Team Scream' HardmanM15thREL15th01:23:37+00:28:04
199th

225

Hannah NooneF43rd20-2917th01:23:55+00:28:22
200th

252

EDDIE CurryM142nd40-4941st01:24:09+00:28:36
201st

220

DEBRA SuffolkF44th50-592ndNuneaton Triathlon Club01:24:16+00:28:43
202nd

164

Phoebe LomasF45th17-195th4LIFE TRI01:24:32+00:28:59
203rd

78

Jona LittlerM143rd30-3941stFormula One Circuit Group01:24:34+00:29:01
204th

2

Charles JohnM144th30-3942nd01:24:35+00:29:02
205th

1

Steve AndersonM145th40-4942nd01:24:36+00:29:03
206th

57

Gary MorrisonM146th40-4943rdBROXTOWE TRIATHLON CLUB01:24:36+00:29:03
207th

172

Laura ButlinF46th30-3912th01:24:38+00:29:05
208th

119

Svenja WachsmuthF47th20-2918th01:24:45+00:29:12
209th

279

Katie TurnerF48th40-4911th4LIFE TRI01:24:48+00:29:15
210th

9

John GlenM147th30-3943rdStafford Triathlon Club01:24:51+00:29:18
211st

96

Lee CollinsM148th40-4944th01:24:56+00:29:23
212nd

134

Pete WinchesterM149th40-4945th1485 TRI CLUB01:24:59+00:29:26
213rd

120

Alistair QuigleyM150th40-4946thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:25:04+00:29:31
214th

101

Jamie SevierM151st30-3944thBlack Country Triathletes01:25:15+00:29:42
215th

339

Peter ClarkeM152nd30-3945thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:25:19+00:29:46
216th

175

Lorraine MurphyF49th40-4912thCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:21+00:29:48
217th

167

Will HaynesM153rd30-3946th01:25:23+00:29:50
218th

142

Jonathan SimmonsM154th20-2935th01:25:30+00:29:57
219th

51

Mark InghamM155th50-5916th01:25:35+00:30:02
220th

151

Dave MillerM156th50-5917thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:25:47+00:30:14
221st

13

Edward BlencoweM157th40-4947th01:25:48+00:30:15
222nd

191

PAULA WheatleyF50th40-4913thTFN TRI CLUB01:25:59+00:30:26
223rd

315

Alex AndrewsM158th20-2936thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:26:05+00:30:32
224th

94

Samuel TannerM159th30-3947th01:26:09+00:30:36
225th

46

ian KirkM160th40-4948th01:26:14+00:30:41
226th

155

Russell BrownM161st40-4949th01:26:15+00:30:42
227th

150

Sarah JohnsF51st20-2919th01:26:20+00:30:47
228th

202

Sally SinclairF52nd20-2920thSheffield Hallam University Triathlon01:26:20+00:30:47
229th

228

Baz GoodeM162nd30-3948th01:26:21+00:30:48
230th

266

TIM TurnerM163rd50-5918th01:26:23+00:30:50
231st

114

Andrew BillingsM164th50-5919th01:26:24+00:30:51
232nd

129

Helen SoirisF53rd50-593rdCHESTERFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB01:26:29+00:30:56
233rd

50

Sharon McguckenF54th30-3913th01:26:34+00:31:01
234th

132

James PikettM165th20-2937thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:26:44+00:31:11
235th

62

Paul ArmitageM166th50-5920th01:26:46+00:31:13
236th

251

Alice O'reganF55th20-2921stUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:26:50+00:31:17
237th

85

Matthew NealeM167th20-2938th01:26:53+00:31:20
238th

99

Richard HarlandM168th40-4950th01:26:53+00:31:20
239th

109

Melissa HopsonF56th30-3914th01:26:59+00:31:26
240th

285

Peter MillerM169th50-5921st01:27:07+00:31:34
241st

292

Emma OwenF57th40-4914thAbsolute Tri01:27:09+00:31:36
242nd

320

Angela FisherF58th60-691stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:27:14+00:31:41
243rd

139

JOHN SinclairM170th60-697th01:27:21+00:31:48
244th

233

Kurt TomsM171st20-2939th01:27:25+00:31:52
245th

42

Steven WheelerM172nd40-4951st01:27:34+00:32:01
246th

146

Max RobertsM173rd50-5922ndMVH Triathlon Club01:27:36+00:32:03
247th

89

Tom HughesM174th40-4952nd01:27:39+00:32:06
248th

209

Ashley BarwickM175th40-4953rdRacingTNT Triathlon Team01:27:40+00:32:07
249th

75

'Team Fasters' FaseyM16thREL16th4LIFE TRI01:27:53+00:32:20
250th

32

Rhydian JonesM176th40-4954th01:28:02+00:32:29
251st

90

Cassandra GreavesF59th40-4915th01:28:14+00:32:41
252nd

321

CAROLYN DyallF60th40-4916th01:28:22+00:32:49
253rd

288

Claire GoodierF61st40-4917th01:28:25+00:32:52
254th

3

Stuart D SteeleM177th40-4955th01:28:35+00:33:02
255th

157

GEORGIA BrownF62nd17-196th01:28:35+00:33:02
256th

205

Ryan HelsbyM178th20-2940th01:28:36+00:33:03
257th

257

Jessica AppsF63rd40-4918th4LIFE TRI01:28:40+00:33:07
258th

186

Lewis Taylor-haynesM179th15-162nd01:29:10+00:33:37
259th

298

Gemma JeffersonF64th30-3915th01:29:12+00:33:39
260th

61

Joe WilliamsonM180th20-2941st01:29:23+00:33:50
261st

28

Martin SmithM181st50-5923rd01:29:31+00:33:58
262nd

227

Ashley HammondM182nd40-4956th01:29:41+00:34:08
263rd

25

Corwin CrookM183rd30-3949th01:29:53+00:34:20
264th

131

scott CawthanM184th30-3950th01:29:53+00:34:20
265th

236

Sarah ClarkF65th30-3916thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:30:22+00:34:49
266th

110

Cathy HaynesF66th50-594th01:30:23+00:34:50
267th

234

Winston DavidsonM185th50-5924th01:30:26+00:34:53
268th

188

Bryony CotterellF67th20-2922ndUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:30:46+00:35:13
269th

149

Nathan JamesM186th20-2942nd01:30:48+00:35:15
270th

130

Hayley ClarkeF68th40-4919thNuneaton Triathlon Club01:30:58+00:35:25
271st

193

Joanna JonesF69th17-197thUniversity Of Sheffield Triathlon Club01:31:01+00:35:28
272nd

180

Kelly HammondsF70th30-3917thCoalville Triathlon Club01:31:06+00:35:33
273rd

173

Edd LyonsM187th20-2943rd01:31:24+00:35:51
274th

91

Lucy MacauleyF71st30-3918th4LIFE TRI01:31:36+00:36:03
275th

68

James DimelowM188th20-2944th01:31:41+00:36:08
276th

40

Howard Rowan BrownM189th60-698th01:31:57+00:36:24
277th

284

james BakerM190th40-4957thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:31:57+00:36:24
278th

264

Phillip GladstoneM191st50-5925th01:31:58+00:36:25
279th

143

Lizzy AhmedF72nd30-3919th01:32:00+00:36:27
280th

38

Keith LoweM192nd50-5926thBingham Triathlon Club01:32:29+00:36:56
281st

66

paul TwynholmM193rd40-4958th01:32:45+00:37:12
282nd

39

Mark RichardsM194th40-4959th01:32:47+00:37:14
283rd

65

martin RogersM195th50-5927th01:32:52+00:37:19
284th

30

Gary SmithM196th50-5928th01:33:03+00:37:30
285th

213

Richard CoxM197th50-5929thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club01:33:10+00:37:37
286th

88

Anthony RileyM198th60-699th01:33:20+00:37:47
287th

17

Emma SetterfieldF73rd40-4920thStafford Triathlon Club01:33:21+00:37:48
288th

45

Stephen BrownM199th30-3951st01:33:25+00:37:52
289th

100

Jordan PianoM200th20-2945th01:33:38+00:38:05
290th

52

erin DevittF74th30-3920th01:33:38+00:38:05
291st

291

Rebecca WakefieldF75th30-3921st01:33:38+00:38:05
292nd

36

Matt StampsM201st40-4960th01:33:50+00:38:17
293rd

53

Julie ArmstrongF76th50-595th01:34:03+00:38:30
294th

107

KIKELOMO AgunbiadeF77th30-3922nd01:34:12+00:38:39
295th

136

Keith RandallM202nd50-5930th01:34:15+00:38:42
296th

144

Clare CookF78th50-596th01:34:19+00:38:46
297th

43

John AngusM203rd40-4961stStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club01:34:22+00:38:49
298th

95

Kate Lynn CastanhoF79th30-3923rdHampstead Triathlon Club01:34:24+00:38:51
299th

192

Kevin WrightM204th50-5931stNuneaton Triathlon Club01:34:25+00:38:52
300th

421

Richard LymanM205th40-4962nd01:34:49+00:39:16
301st

73

Mandy AyresF80th50-597th01:34:54+00:39:21
302nd

217

Zoe BrownF81st30-3924th01:34:55+00:39:22
303rd

59

Helen WoolgroveF82nd40-4921st01:35:23+00:39:50
304th

184

JILL ParkerF83rd50-598thMVH Triathlon Club01:35:41+00:40:08
305th

18

John ColemanM206th40-4963rd01:35:57+00:40:24
306th

133

Chris GadsbyM207th40-4964th01:36:11+00:40:38
307th

123

Rachael TurnerF84th40-4922nd01:36:32+00:40:59
308th

23

jacqueline HarraghyF85th20-2923rd01:36:40+00:41:07
309th

33

Ashley SmithM208th30-3952nd01:36:46+00:41:13
310th

169

Collette PorterF86th40-4923rdCoalville Triathlon Club01:37:39+00:42:06
311st

82

Neil HarrisM209th50-5932nd4LIFE TRI01:37:51+00:42:18
312nd

83

Zoe WhiteheadF87th15-161st4LIFE TRI01:37:51+00:42:18
313rd

60

Ian David WardM210th50-5933rd01:37:54+00:42:21
314th

76

Roy JonesM211st50-5934th01:38:13+00:42:40
315th

87

Helen Michelle MunroF88th30-3925th01:38:30+00:42:57
316th

12

Andrew HallM212nd40-4965thRace Hub Triathlon Club01:38:37+00:43:04
317th

185

Sarah MorleyF89th40-4924thCharnwood Triathlon Club01:39:04+00:43:31
318th

29

Barry HuttonM213rd40-4966thTommobaziod Triathlon club01:39:12+00:43:39
319th

48

DAVID GoreyM214th40-4967th01:39:24+00:43:51
320th

311

Richard GrahamM215th20-2946th01:40:13+00:44:40
321st

86

Richard AngraveM216th50-5935thWymeswold running club01:40:39+00:45:06
322nd

26

Adam TattersallM217th40-4968th01:41:12+00:45:39
323rd

22

Kevin ForrestM218th60-6910th01:41:23+00:45:50
324th

126

Simon RoeM219th50-5936th01:41:40+00:46:07
325th

64

Ginny SherwinF90th30-3926th01:41:47+00:46:14
326th

179

Leanne HughesF91st30-3927th01:42:15+00:46:42
327th

67

Stephanie Jane DobsonF92nd40-4925th01:42:20+00:46:47
328th

14

Holly ClarkeF93rd30-3928th01:42:43+00:47:10
329th

24

Sammy JohnsonF94th20-2924th01:43:05+00:47:32
330th

47

Barry PurvesM220th30-3953rdRugby Triathlon Club01:43:06+00:47:33
331st

81

David ColleyM221st40-4969th01:43:20+00:47:47
332nd

72

gillian BrownF95th50-599th01:43:22+00:47:49
333rd

154

Alexandra Louise DalgettyF96th40-4926th01:43:40+00:48:07
334th

92

ERIKA TaskerF97th40-4927thBassetlaw Triathlon Club01:44:01+00:48:28
335th

20

Claire ColesF98th30-3929th01:44:25+00:48:52
336th

54

Vicky SheilF99th40-4928th01:44:42+00:49:09
337th

116

Kathryn JonesF100th40-4929th01:44:49+00:49:16
338th

8

Andrew AllenM222nd50-5937thSaturday Club01:45:28+00:49:55
339th

41

Andi WellsM223rd40-4970thPoplar Triathlon Club01:45:43+00:50:10
340th

226

CAROLINE Princep-beresfordF101st40-4930th01:47:21+00:51:48
341st

93

MICHELLE CastanhoF102nd50-5910thTFN TRI CLUB01:47:26+00:51:53
342nd

49

Vanessa LaneF103rd50-5911th01:47:29+00:51:56
343rd

63

Kevin BradleyM224th60-6911th01:48:52+00:53:19
344th

56

Sarah BrownF104th40-4931st01:49:10+00:53:37
345th

267

Chloe SmithF105th15-162ndTri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club01:49:52+00:54:19
346th

15

Stuart CrossM225th60-6912th01:49:58+00:54:25
347th

491

Chris BentonM226th50-5938thStafford Triathlon Club01:50:22+00:54:49
348th

197

Deborah ClarkeF106th40-4932ndCoalville Triathlon Club01:50:29+00:54:56
349th

34

Gail PurvesF107th30-3930th01:52:06+00:56:33
350th

103

'We ain't no budgie smugglers' HardmanM17thREL17th01:52:41+00:57:08
351st

21

Michael RobbinsM227th60-6913thBEAUMONT RUNNING CLUB01:54:26+00:58:53
352nd

79

catherine LambertF108th30-3931st01:55:13+00:59:40
353rd

44

Rachel SamuelF109th30-3932nd01:57:59+01:02:26
354th

253

Fiona BayesF110th30-3933rdLINCOLN TRI02:03:44+01:08:11
355th

168

Tessa TurtonF111st40-4933rdAbsolute Tri02:03:50+01:08:17
356th

4

Tim BosworthM228th30-3954th02:08:51+01:13:18
357th

35

Julia ColleyF112nd50-5912th02:09:35+01:14:02
358th

19

Heather ColleyF113rd20-2925th02:16:48+01:21:15
359th

77

Bev StovesF114th40-4934th02:17:47+01:22:14
DNF (5 in total)
-

10

Mandy O'hagan-perryF40-4900:00:00-
-

80

Ian RobertsM30-3900:00:00-
-

231

LEWIS DaviesM20-2900:00:00-
-

216

Sudarshan RatnaveluM30-3900:00:00-
-

141

Dave TaitM50-59Nuneaton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
Started (15 in total)
-

397

Charlotte PheaseyF20-29University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

385

Joseph NormanM20-29University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

404

Myles TaylorM20-29Hallam Triathlon Team00:00:00-
-

398

Patrick JonesM20-29Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

360

John GladmanM50-59TFN TRI CLUB00:00:00-
-

413

'M.K.S' ClarkeMREL00:00:00-
-

417

JOSEPH RicciardiM20-29Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

410

Emma StuddF20-29Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

389

Amelia WenlockF17-1900:00:00-
-

401

Steve HeatherM40-4900:00:00-
-

405

Jack PlummerM20-29Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

361

Matthew GrindrodM20-29University Of Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

402

Lewis MccollM20-29Sheffield Hallam University Triathlon00:00:00-
-

414

Sam InghamM17-1900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Individuals 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Battle of Bosworth Sprint Distance 2019-06-02 08:00:00