HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 800 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 8 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Sprint Plus - Henry VIII

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (367 in total)
1st

265

Scott WisemanM1stV401stAshford Triathlon Club02:01:02-
2nd

119

Barnaby GrayM2ndV402ndTri-High MultiSports Club02:09:03+00:08:01
3rd

71

Tim ClementsM3rdV403rdWeald Tri Club02:11:03+00:10:01
4th

454

Carl MottM4thSEN1stNORTH DEVON TRI02:12:14+00:11:12
5th

258

Lewis WilliamsM5thSEN2nd02:12:25+00:11:23
6th

122

Austin HallM6thSEN3rdLoughborough University Triathlon Club02:12:56+00:11:54
7th

102

Mark FletcherM7thV404th02:13:42+00:12:40
8th

247

Charles WallendahlM8thSEN4thClapham Chasers02:13:50+00:12:48
9th

255

Adam WellsM9thV405th02:14:05+00:13:03
10th

27

MICHAEL ThomsonM10thV406thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:15:11+00:14:09
11th

232

Mark StaffordM11thV407th02:15:44+00:14:42
12th

475

STEVEN PhillipsM12thV408thSt Albans Eagles British Cycling Team02:16:04+00:15:02
13th

501

Andrew SheehanM13thSEN5th02:16:27+00:15:25
14th

67

Nathan CarterM14thV409th02:16:37+00:15:35
15th

172

Ben MellettM15thSEN6th02:16:51+00:15:49
16th

524

Stephen Van Den BergM16thSEN7th02:17:02+00:16:00
17th

182

Samuel MorleyM17thSEN8th02:17:44+00:16:42
18th

6

Benjamin ScraggsM18thSEN9thn/a02:17:56+00:16:54
19th

222

Frances SheehanF1stSEN1st02:18:25+00:17:23
20th

215

Olivier SalmonM19thV4010thEvolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor, Marlow & Wycombe02:19:05+00:18:03
21st

93

DENNIS EarlM20thV4011th02:19:10+00:18:08
22nd

108

Christopher FryM21stV4012thMedway Tri02:19:16+00:18:14
23rd

85

NIGEL DaviesM22ndV501st02:19:34+00:18:32
24th

133

ANGUS HendersonM23rdV4013th02:20:01+00:18:59
25th

520

Duncan ThompsonM24thSEN10th02:21:38+00:20:36
26th

253

John WebberM25thV502ndAmersham Road Cycling Club02:22:00+00:20:58
27th

154

DAVID KirkeM26thV4014thEvo Triathlon Club02:22:04+00:21:02
28th

167

Chris McclayM27thSEN11th02:22:34+00:21:32
29th

146

Iain JohnstonM28thSEN12thHadleigh Hares02:22:36+00:21:34
30th

78

Matthew CookeM29thSEN13th02:22:37+00:21:35
31st

181

Richard Morgan-evansM30thSEN14thNewmarket cycling &Triathlon club02:22:38+00:21:36
32nd

268

Harry WoodwardM31stSEN15th02:22:41+00:21:39
33rd

207

Daniel RichardsonM32ndV4015th02:22:44+00:21:42
34th

261

Tim WilmotM33rdV4016th02:23:04+00:22:02
35th

467

Mark PalmerM34thV4017thThanet race team02:23:22+00:22:20
36th

144

GERRY HydeM35thV503rdBelvoir Tri club02:24:25+00:23:23
37th

448

Stuart MontserratM36thSEN16th02:24:39+00:23:37
38th

495

Cian ScanlonM37thSEN17th02:24:39+00:23:37
39th

583

Richard OuttenM38thV4018th02:24:40+00:23:38
40th

82

Gary CraigM39thV504thHillingdon Triathletes02:24:57+00:23:55
41st

61

Andrew BurfordM40thSEN18th02:25:10+00:24:08
42nd

26

Alexander MoorhouseM41stSEN19th02:25:24+00:24:22
43rd

105

Matthew FrancisM42ndSEN20thwimbledon windmilers02:25:24+00:24:22
44th

94

Nik EdserM43rdV4019thVo2 Tri club02:25:28+00:24:26
45th

333

Tom CottonM44thSEN21st02:25:39+00:24:37
46th

396

Dean HumeM45thSEN22nd02:25:43+00:24:41
47th

70

Ben ClarkM46thSEN23rd02:25:46+00:24:44
48th

491

dominic john RussellM47thSEN24thPHOENIX CYCLE CLUB HILDENBOROUGH02:25:47+00:24:45
49th

500

Stefan ShawM48thSEN25th02:25:51+00:24:49
50th

337

Nicholas CursonM49thV505th02:26:19+00:25:17
51st

313

Rob BrisbourneM50thV4020th02:26:30+00:25:28
52nd

111

Arjan GierM51stV4021st02:26:39+00:25:37
53rd

163

Simon MacphersonM52ndV4022ndONE Triathlon RDS02:26:50+00:25:48
54th

138

Stephen HopkinsM53rdSEN26th02:27:15+00:26:13
55th

66

Richard BysouthM54thV4023rd02:28:33+00:27:31
56th

149

Gerald KellyM55thV4024thHampstead Triathlon Club02:28:47+00:27:45
57th

284

Doug AllenM56thV4025thn/a02:28:48+00:27:46
58th

493

jacqueline Sara-ahoF2ndV401st02:28:49+00:27:47
59th

240

Jake TombsM57thV4026th02:28:50+00:27:48
60th

371

Michael GreenshieldsM58thSEN27th02:28:53+00:27:51
61st

64

Gayle BurgoyneF3rdSEN2nd02:29:27+00:28:25
62nd

387

Thalia Lynn HesseyF4thV402nd02:29:50+00:28:48
63rd

95

ROSS ElderM59thV4027th02:29:55+00:28:53
64th

29

JONATHAN AireyM60thSEN28thCardiff Triathlon Club02:30:14+00:29:12
65th

584

Sam GibbsM61stSEN29thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:30:17+00:29:15
66th

116

Tom GrahamM62ndV4028th02:30:42+00:29:40
67th

69

Robin ClarkM63rdSEN30th02:30:43+00:29:41
68th

476

Ben PhyallM64thSEN31st02:31:00+00:29:58
69th

159

Marc LondonM65thV4029th02:31:10+00:30:08
70th

426

JAMES MarshallM66thV4030thBracknell Forest Runners02:31:17+00:30:15
71st

9

Steven WynneM67thSEN32nd02:31:43+00:30:41
72nd

582

Olivier Van SwaayM68thSEN33rd02:31:44+00:30:42
73rd

504

Declan SmithM69thSEN34th02:31:59+00:30:57
74th

359

Chris FesqM70thSEN35th02:32:08+00:31:06
75th

523

Richard TurnerM71stSEN36th02:32:09+00:31:07
76th

203

Vincent RaceM72ndSEN37th02:32:10+00:31:08
77th

492

David SandersonM73rdV506th02:32:25+00:31:23
78th

1

Andrew HearnM74thV4031st02:32:41+00:31:39
79th

560

David WebbingM75thV4032nd02:32:49+00:31:47
80th

574

JOHN WilmotM76thV4033rdSpringfield Striders02:33:04+00:32:02
81st

198

Oliver PayneM77thSEN38th02:33:14+00:32:12
82nd

190

David OflynnM78thV4034th02:33:16+00:32:14
83rd

81

Neil CosgroveM79thV4035th02:33:26+00:32:24
84th

423

Steve MannM80thV507th02:33:32+00:32:30
85th

569

Alastair WhitfieldM81stSEN39th02:33:35+00:32:33
86th

40

Ben BainbridgeM82ndSEN40th02:34:06+00:33:04
87th

321

Randolph BurtM83rdV4036thOcean Lake Tri02:34:09+00:33:07
88th

354

Daniel EllisM84thV4037th02:34:34+00:33:32
89th

383

padraig HarringtonM85thSEN41st02:34:36+00:33:34
90th

266

Ian WoodM86thSEN42ndKent AC, Greenwich Tritons02:34:47+00:33:45
91st

241

Ion TsakalisM87thV508th02:34:53+00:33:51
92nd

212

Scott RudlandM88thV4038thlarkfield tri02:35:11+00:34:09
93rd

83

Thomas DannhauserM89thV4039th02:35:17+00:34:15
94th

140

Matthew HortonM90thSEN43rd02:35:26+00:34:24
95th

8

Jason VesseyM91stV4040th02:35:27+00:34:25
96th

292

RYAN BallardM92ndSEN44th02:35:45+00:34:43
97th

478

Mitchell PlattM93rdSEN45th02:36:07+00:35:05
98th

18

Stuart NichollsM94thSEN46th02:36:11+00:35:09
99th

522

Adam ThompsonM95thSEN47th02:36:13+00:35:11
100th

442

ROBERT MiddletonM96thV4041st02:36:16+00:35:14
101st

224

Ricard SimoM97thV509th02:36:36+00:35:34
102nd

110

Graham GibsonM98thV4042nd02:37:13+00:36:11
103rd

89

Robert DeanM99thV4043rd02:37:13+00:36:11
104th

104

David FoulkesM100thV4044th02:37:28+00:36:26
105th

416

Richard LemmonM101stSEN48th02:37:40+00:36:38
106th

509

Henry StokesM102ndV4045th02:37:48+00:36:46
107th

378

Ollie HamletM103rdSEN49th02:38:09+00:37:07
108th

55

SAM BrownM104thV4046th02:38:11+00:37:09
109th

270

JENNY ZarembaF5thV403rdEvo Triathlon Club02:38:22+00:37:20
110th

195

Peter PanacekM105thSEN50thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club02:38:29+00:37:27
111st

31

James W AlexanderM106thSEN51st02:38:30+00:37:28
112nd

585

Victor AdepegbaM107thV4047thn/a02:38:34+00:37:32
113rd

430

Daniel MartinezM108thV4048th02:38:45+00:37:43
114th

74

Eddy ColebundersM109thV4049thAARSCHOTS TRIATHLON TEAM - AATT02:39:03+00:38:01
115th

421

Martin MabbuttM110thV5010thSouth London Harriers02:39:11+00:38:09
116th

88

Arnaldo De LisioM111stV4050th02:39:16+00:38:14
117th

497

Charles SevernM112ndV4051stEast Grinstead Triathlon Club02:39:23+00:38:21
118th

394

GETHIN HowellM113rdV4052nd02:39:29+00:38:27
119th

158

Jenny LathamF6thSEN3rdStortford Tri02:39:31+00:38:29
120th

131

RICHARD HeathM114thV5011th02:39:31+00:38:29
121st

256

Nick WigstonM115thV4053rd02:39:36+00:38:34
122nd

145

Stephen JenningsM116thV4054th02:39:45+00:38:43
123rd

249

Alice WatsonF7thSEN4thLeicester Triathlon Club02:40:00+00:38:58
124th

364

Edwin GayeM117thSEN52nd02:40:03+00:39:01
125th

205

Alec RentonM118thSEN53rd02:40:18+00:39:16
126th

563

Steven WessonM119thV4055thHaving '90 Joggers02:40:23+00:39:21
127th

260

Stuart Williams '70M120thV4056thCrystal Palace Tri Club02:40:26+00:39:24
128th

483

Alex RaherM121stSEN54th02:40:28+00:39:26
129th

496

James SealeyM122ndV4057thOrpington Road Runners, Big Foot Cycling02:40:53+00:39:51
130th

115

Jennifer GrahamF8thSEN5th02:40:54+00:39:52
131st

239

Gareth ThomasM123rdSEN55th02:40:56+00:39:54
132nd

405

Mark KitchenM124thSEN56th02:40:57+00:39:55
133rd

468

Steve PalmerM125thV4058thWorsley Bridge Tristars02:41:02+00:40:00
134th

143

GERARD HurleyM126thSEN57th02:41:03+00:40:01
135th

63

Lucinda BurghesF9thV404th02:41:06+00:40:04
136th

24

Adam BryantM127thV4059thMid sussex tri02:41:23+00:40:21
137th

480

Christopher PrestonM128thV5012th02:41:24+00:40:22
138th

259

Ross WilliamsM129thV4060th02:41:24+00:40:22
139th

294

John BarkerM130thSEN58th02:41:43+00:40:41
140th

449

Jonathan MooreM131stSEN59th02:41:48+00:40:46
141st

293

Gayle BanksF10thV405thDorking & Mole Valley Atheletics Club02:41:49+00:40:47
142nd

128

Mike HayesM132ndSEN60th02:41:49+00:40:47
143rd

97

Ed EnzorM133rdSEN61st02:42:01+00:40:59
144th

360

roger FinchM134thSEN62nd02:42:02+00:41:00
145th

123

Sally Hamilton SavoryF11thV406thbrighton tri club02:42:18+00:41:16
146th

53

Andy BrownM135thV4061st02:42:30+00:41:28
147th

150

John KerrM136thV4062ndTRISudbury02:42:30+00:41:28
148th

225

Darren SimpsonM137thSEN63rdS4f Triathlon Squad02:42:36+00:41:34
149th

346

Chris DickinsonM138thV5013th02:42:36+00:41:34
150th

350

Stephen Paul DunkerleyM139thV5014thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club02:42:37+00:41:35
151st

100

Dylan FarrowM140thSEN64th02:42:38+00:41:36
152nd

106

Simon FrearsonM141stV4063rd02:43:04+00:42:02
153rd

180

Patrick MooreM142ndV4064th02:43:04+00:42:02
154th

356

Jasper ExleyM143rdSEN65th02:43:18+00:42:16
155th

196

Charlotte ParkinsonF12thV407th02:43:21+00:42:19
156th

482

Stephen PrinceM144thV4065th02:43:34+00:42:32
157th

519

CHRIS ThompsonM145thV601st02:43:50+00:42:48
158th

231

BABA SodekeM146thSEN66th02:43:56+00:42:54
159th

464

Martin OrfordM147thV5015th02:44:01+00:42:59
160th

551

Jon VrettosM148thSEN67th02:44:06+00:43:04
161st

129

Steven HayesM149thSEN68th02:44:11+00:43:09
162nd

4

THOMAS MulloyM150thSEN69thGREENWICH TRITONS02:44:17+00:43:15
163rd

245

Hugh WalkerM151stV602nd02:44:40+00:43:38
164th

13

William GemmelM152ndV4066th02:45:08+00:44:06
165th

49

Steve BirchM153rdV5016th02:45:16+00:44:14
166th

280

Russell WebbM154thSEN70th02:45:21+00:44:19
167th

355

David ElphickM155thV4067th02:45:29+00:44:27
168th

381

Jonathan HarmanM156thSEN71st02:45:40+00:44:38
169th

453

James Edward MossM157thV4068thTriLarks02:45:43+00:44:41
170th

326

Henry ChapmaM158thSEN72nd02:45:51+00:44:49
171st

361

Eugene FloodM159thSEN73rd02:45:52+00:44:50
172nd

572

James WillinghamM160thV4069thOrpington Road Runners02:45:55+00:44:53
173rd

429

Peter MartinM161stV4070th02:45:57+00:44:55
174th

15

Douglas Edward MillsM162ndV4071st02:46:10+00:45:08
175th

490

craig RuddM163rdSEN74th02:46:12+00:45:10
176th

403

Aaron KeanM164thSEN75th02:46:13+00:45:11
177th

458

Kevin MurrayM165thV4072nd02:46:17+00:45:15
178th

447

Katherine MontserratF13thSEN6th02:46:26+00:45:24
179th

488

Bryan ReynoldsM166thV4073rd02:46:30+00:45:28
180th

210

Lucy Elizaeth RobinsonF14thSEN7thStortford Tri02:46:49+00:45:47
181st

555

Jason WallM167thV4074th02:47:12+00:46:10
182nd

211

Stephen RowlandM168thV4075th02:47:39+00:46:37
183rd

466

nick PalingM169thSEN76th02:47:55+00:46:53
184th

208

Sarah RobertsonF15thV408th02:48:04+00:47:02
185th

218

Greg SavidesM170thV4076th02:48:11+00:47:09
186th

386

James HayfieldM171stSEN77th02:48:19+00:47:17
187th

507

Claire StevensF16thSEN8th02:48:41+00:47:39
188th

512

James SullivanM172ndV4077th02:48:43+00:47:41
189th

363

Stephen FoyM173rdV4078th02:48:50+00:47:48
190th

11

Soumitra Burman-royM174thSEN78th02:49:18+00:48:16
191st

137

Caroline HolcombeF17thV501st02:49:24+00:48:22
192nd

275

Richard GardnerM175thSEN79th02:49:50+00:48:48
193rd

303

Richard BerkeM176thSEN80th02:50:02+00:49:00
194th

444

Atholl MiltonM177thV4079th02:50:18+00:49:16
195th

35

Lawrence AshM178thSEN81st02:50:29+00:49:27
196th

401

Stephen JonesM179thV4080th02:50:33+00:49:31
197th

362

Alice FosterF18thSEN9th02:50:46+00:49:44
198th

251

Maia WebbF19thSEN10th02:51:03+00:50:01
199th

252

SASHA WebbF20thSEN11th02:51:03+00:50:01
200th

168

Keith McdonaldM180thV4081st02:51:20+00:50:18
201st

319

Lorie Jo BuckinghamF21stSEN12th02:51:21+00:50:19
202nd

376

Alison HallF22ndSEN13th02:51:30+00:50:28
203rd

90

Sophie DehioF23rdSEN14th02:51:32+00:50:30
204th

73

Danny CoeM181stV5017th02:51:46+00:50:44
205th

200

Alexis PerryM182ndSEN82nd02:51:55+00:50:53
206th

571

stuart Williams '82M183rdSEN83rd02:51:56+00:50:54
207th

42

Chris BanksM184thSEN84th02:51:59+00:50:57
208th

109

Andrew FurneauxM185thSEN85th02:52:02+00:51:00
209th

440

Andrew McmurtrieM186thV4082nd02:52:02+00:51:00
210th

357

Ian FaggM187thSEN86th02:52:05+00:51:03
211st

179

Simon MontgomeryM188thV603rdMedway Tri02:52:06+00:51:04
212nd

365

Joshua GearingM189thSEN87thTunbridge Well Triathalon Club02:52:11+00:51:09
213rd

318

Peter BuckinghamM190thV604th02:52:15+00:51:13
214th

248

Chris WarehamM191stSEN88th02:52:57+00:51:55
215th

114

Ruth GrahamF24thV409th02:53:06+00:52:04
216th

308

Jem BlokM192ndV4083rd02:53:31+00:52:29
217th

271

derek andrew JohnsonM193rdV5018th02:53:38+00:52:36
218th

412

CLAUS LarsenM194thV5019th02:53:39+00:52:37
219th

358

Lydia FennyF25thSEN15thHavering Tri02:53:43+00:52:41
220th

342

RICHARD DayM195thV4084th02:54:10+00:53:08
221st

118

Tom GrapesM196thSEN89th02:54:11+00:53:09
222nd

451

andrew MorleyM197thV4085th02:54:22+00:53:20
223rd

314

Matthew BrockM198thSEN90th02:54:24+00:53:22
224th

424

Jennifer MarcotteF26thSEN16th02:54:29+00:53:27
225th

573

Aidan WillsM199thSEN91st02:54:29+00:53:27
226th

419

Jack LewisM200thSEN92nd02:54:42+00:53:40
227th

367

Anthony GolsbyM201stV4086th02:54:51+00:53:49
228th

166

Harry MaynardM202ndSEN93rd02:54:53+00:53:51
229th

456

Emily MurrayF27thSEN17th02:54:55+00:53:53
230th

169

Vincent McgoldrickM203rdV605thTRISudbury02:55:06+00:54:04
231st

273

Marcello BurbanteM204thSEN94th02:55:09+00:54:07
232nd

257

Alex WillM205thSEN95th02:55:47+00:54:45
233rd

352

Richard DysonM206thV5020th02:55:55+00:54:53
234th

575

Catherine WoodF28thSEN18th02:55:57+00:54:55
235th

339

Owen DaviesM207thSEN96th02:55:57+00:54:55
236th

408

Susie LakerF29thSEN19th02:56:14+00:55:12
237th

287

Darron AntillM208thV5021st02:56:14+00:55:12
238th

370

Andrew GrantM209thV4087th02:56:36+00:55:34
239th

473

Sam ParsonsM210thV4088th02:56:40+00:55:38
240th

3

Philippa MerricksF30thSEN20th02:56:48+00:55:46
241st

127

Beth Harvey-jonesF31stSEN21st02:57:06+00:56:04
242nd

562

Matthew WentM211stV4089th02:57:37+00:56:35
243rd

170

Daniel McgrathM212ndV5022ndSkimmington Castle Triathlon Team02:58:01+00:56:59
244th

183

Lucy MorrisF32ndSEN22ndEvolution Triathlon Club02:58:02+00:57:00
245th

372

Emily HackF33rdSEN23rd02:58:06+00:57:04
246th

220

William SeymourM213rdSEN97th02:58:07+00:57:05
247th

148

Jonathan KayM214thSEN98th02:58:25+00:57:23
248th

229

Jennie SmithF34thV502nd02:58:43+00:57:41
249th

228

Nicola SmithF35thSEN24th02:59:03+00:58:01
250th

384

BJ HarringtonM215thV4090th02:59:08+00:58:06
251st

132

Karin HeathF36thV4010th02:59:09+00:58:07
252nd

580

Gary JacksonM216thV5023rd02:59:12+00:58:10
253rd

117

Louis GrantM217thV5024thSkimmington Castle Tri Team02:59:31+00:58:29
254th

80

Milo CorkeM218thSEN99th02:59:32+00:58:30
255th

99

Patrick FamelaerM219thV4091st02:59:35+00:58:33
256th

593

Sylvain JabarM220thV4092nd02:59:46+00:58:44
257th

310

Ken BradshawM221stV5025th02:59:48+00:58:46
258th

165

Kirsha MasonF37thV4011th02:59:59+00:58:57
259th

234

Julian StocksM222ndV5026th03:00:06+00:59:04
260th

250

Michael WeatherleyM223rdSEN100th03:00:08+00:59:06
261st

164

MICHAEL MaiM224thSEN101st03:00:27+00:59:25
262nd

402

Adel KartasM225thV5027th03:01:11+01:00:09
263rd

86

Nathan DaviesM226thSEN102nd03:01:18+01:00:16
264th

96

Louisa ElderF38thV4012th03:01:20+01:00:18
265th

17

Sue NewmanF39thV503rd03:01:25+01:00:23
266th

197

Andrew ParsonsM227thV5028th03:01:47+01:00:45
267th

324

Adam CartwrightM228thSEN103rd03:01:54+01:00:52
268th

267

David WoodlleyM229thV4093rd03:02:25+01:01:23
269th

404

Martin KeyM230thSEN104th03:02:28+01:01:26
270th

349

Daniel DoyleM231stSEN105thOcean Lakes Triathlon03:02:30+01:01:28
271st

388

Joanna HigginsF40thSEN25th03:02:30+01:01:28
272nd

177

CLAIRE MissinghamF41stV4013th03:02:35+01:01:33
273rd

498

Natalie SharpeF42ndSEN26th03:02:38+01:01:36
274th

414

Joanne LaycockF43rdSEN27th03:02:39+01:01:37
275th

76

Adrian CollischonM232ndV4094th03:02:44+01:01:42
276th

57

Dawn BucklandF44thSEN28thTRISudbury03:02:52+01:01:50
277th

283

Angus AllanM233rdV4095th03:03:18+01:02:16
278th

2

Michael LoiaconoM234thV4096thEast London Triatheles03:03:20+01:02:18
279th

176

Steven MillsM235thSEN106th03:03:31+01:02:29
280th

558

Colin WareM236thV5029th03:03:38+01:02:36
281st

160

DOMINIC LowM237thV4097th03:03:58+01:02:56
282nd

452

Jane MossF45thV4014thTrent park03:04:07+01:03:05
283rd

186

Ellie NightingaleF46thSEN29th03:04:07+01:03:05
284th

513

Matthew SullivanM238thV4098th03:04:07+01:03:05
285th

564

Christian WestM239thSEN107th03:04:08+01:03:06
286th

487

Richard ReevesM240thSEN108th03:04:16+01:03:14
287th

565

Frederic WestelynckM241stV5030thMons Triathlon03:05:07+01:04:05
288th

508

Joe StipoM242ndV5031st03:05:19+01:04:17
289th

577

Tara WrightF47thV4015th03:05:25+01:04:23
290th

41

Pip BallardM243rdV5032nd03:05:40+01:04:38
291st

263

Amy WilsonF48thSEN30th03:05:41+01:04:39
292nd

227

Anna SmithF49thV4016th03:05:56+01:04:54
293rd

136

Natasha HiraniF50thSEN31st03:06:24+01:05:22
294th

455

Mike MullaneM244thSEN109th03:06:27+01:05:25
295th

450

Beatrice MoranF51stSEN32nd03:07:03+01:06:01
296th

428

Susannah MartinF52ndV4017th03:07:10+01:06:08
297th

461

Iona NixonF53rdSEN33rd03:07:11+01:06:09
298th

472

Emily ParryF54thV4018th03:07:15+01:06:13
299th

369

Angie PantallF55thV4019thnone03:07:17+01:06:15
300th

327

Gudrun ClaeysF56thV504th03:07:17+01:06:15
301st

393

James HoweM245thSEN110th03:07:20+01:06:18
302nd

434

Sarah MccallumF57thSEN34th03:08:26+01:07:24
303rd

503

Tori SmithF58thSEN35th03:08:45+01:07:43
304th

36

Pash the sloth AshworthM246thV5033rd03:08:51+01:07:49
305th

581

Pavel KirillovM247thV4099th03:09:26+01:08:24
306th

417

steven LevinM248thV5034th03:09:28+01:08:26
307th

443

Elissa MillhouseF59thV4020th03:09:45+01:08:43
308th

390

John HoldenM249thV40100thMALVERN TRIATHLON CLUB03:10:05+01:09:03
309th

243

Claudio ValentiniM250thV5035th03:10:48+01:09:46
310th

377

Thomas Hall-wilsonM251stSEN111st03:11:43+01:10:41
311st

586

Alan GroverM252ndV5036th03:11:53+01:10:51
312nd

139

Roy HorneM253rdV5037th03:12:29+01:11:27
313rd

142

Simon HuntM254thV40101st03:13:44+01:12:42
314th

375

Dennis HaleyM255thV40102nd03:13:46+01:12:44
315th

289

Harriet ArscottF60thSEN36th03:14:19+01:13:17
316th

46

Jo BenhamF61stV505th03:14:37+01:13:35
317th

23

Matthew WoodsM256thSEN112nd03:14:47+01:13:45
318th

213

Lucy RussonF62ndSEN37th03:15:27+01:14:25
319th

77

Karl ConroyM257thSEN113rd03:15:49+01:14:47
320th

399

Andrew JamesM258thSEN114th03:15:52+01:14:50
321st

254

Richard WellerM259thV5038th03:16:09+01:15:07
322nd

353

David EdwardsM260thV40103rd03:16:09+01:15:07
323rd

58

Edward BullardM261stV40104th03:16:28+01:15:26
324th

246

James Wallace-dunlopM262ndV40105th03:16:43+01:15:41
325th

457

Katy MurrayF63rdSEN38thAshford Tri Club03:17:37+01:16:35
326th

334

Peter CottrellM263rdV5039th03:17:45+01:16:43
327th

28

sharon WheelerF64thV506thFreedom Tri Crowborough03:18:01+01:16:59
328th

373

Deborah HainsworthF65thSEN39th03:19:13+01:18:11
329th

38

James BaileyM264thSEN115th03:23:24+01:22:22
330th

193

karyn PalmerF66thV4021st03:23:50+01:22:48
331st

194

Chris PalmerM265thV40106th03:23:51+01:22:49
332nd

341

Timothy DavisM266thSEN116th03:24:23+01:23:21
333rd

398

ioannis IoannouM267thSEN117th03:24:46+01:23:44
334th

409

Charlie LaneM268thSEN118thTRENT PARK RC03:25:10+01:24:08
335th

126

Amy HarmsworthF67thSEN40th03:25:26+01:24:24
336th

276

Ellen JonesF68thSEN41st03:25:34+01:24:32
337th

7

Russell Silsbury-baseyM269thSEN119th03:26:00+01:24:58
338th

368

Juliet GossF69thV4022nd03:26:03+01:25:01
339th

511

Veronica SuessF70thSEN42nd03:26:10+01:25:08
340th

561

Rachel WeltonF71stV4023rd03:26:14+01:25:12
341st

489

Gavin RobinsonM270thV5040th03:26:25+01:25:23
342nd

379

Diane HammondF72ndV507th03:26:55+01:25:53
343rd

274

Toby BurnsM271stSEN120th03:26:57+01:25:55
344th

84

Faye DannhauserF73rdV4024th03:28:52+01:27:50
345th

432

Hannah MaskellF74thSEN43rd03:29:03+01:28:01
346th

173

Peter MellettM272ndV5041st03:29:38+01:28:36
347th

391

Lizzy HolsgroveF75thSEN44thHampstead Triathlon Club03:30:31+01:29:29
348th

151

MUDEER KhwajaM273rdSEN121st03:30:43+01:29:41
349th

242

Benjamin TwissM274thSEN122nd03:30:52+01:29:50
350th

21

Marvin TuckeyM275thV40107th03:31:33+01:30:31
351st

374

Noelle HajdokF76thSEN45th03:31:53+01:30:51
352nd

400

Mary JohnsonF77thV601st03:34:41+01:33:39
353rd

566

Robert WheelerM276thSEN123rd03:36:17+01:35:15
354th

113

Diane GowersF78thSEN46th03:37:17+01:36:15
355th

301

Callum BeaumontM277thSEN124th03:40:01+01:38:59
356th

237

Sinead TaylorF79thV4025thEAST GRINSTEAD03:40:28+01:39:26
357th

298

Sarah BarrattF80thSEN47th03:44:43+01:43:41
358th

297

Mark BarrattM278thSEN125th03:44:43+01:43:41
359th

178

Kirstie MogilnerF81stV4026th03:44:51+01:43:49
360th

463

john O'callaghanM279thV40108th03:48:07+01:47:05
361st

415

Stephanie Le HurF82ndSEN48th03:48:19+01:47:17
362nd

389

Lyn HillF83rdV508thnone03:49:11+01:48:09
363rd

269

Sarah WorthingtonF84thSEN49th03:49:53+01:48:51
364th

230

lee SnellM280thSEN126th03:51:51+01:50:49
365th

351

Hollie DunningF85thSEN50th03:54:38+01:53:36
366th

16

Annabelle MolinaF86thSEN51st04:10:33+02:09:31
367th

345

Iain De Souza CallaghanM281stSEN127th05:57:45+03:56:43
DNF (4 in total)
-

91

Emma DixonFV4000:00:00-
-

44

SANDRA BardenFV50Tri5000:00:00-
-

328

Gillian Clyde-smithFSEN00:00:00-
-

309

Dale BradmanMSEN00:00:00-
Started (3 in total)
-

329

Beatrice Clyde-smithFSEN00:00:00-
-

518

Robbie TelferMSEN00:00:00-
-

587

Steve DellowMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00