HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 800 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 8 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Sprint Plus - Henry VII Relay

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (55 in total)
1st

525

Simon MastersM1stV401st02:08:04-
1st

525

Richard WindsorM1stSEN1st02:08:04-
1st

525

Nick WilsonM1stSEN1st02:08:04-
4th

538

Andries SmitM4thSEN3rd02:14:44+00:06:40
4th

538

George HoldenM4th13-151st02:14:44+00:06:40
4th

538

Rikus Henry BothaM4thSEN3rd02:14:44+00:06:40
7th

539

Daniel DaweM7thSEN5th02:19:50+00:11:46
7th

539

alice SchroederM7thSEN5th02:19:50+00:11:46
7th

539

Michael BrownM7thSEN5th02:19:50+00:11:46
10th

526

Joe WithingtonM10thSEN8th02:25:49+00:17:45
10th

526

Matt HoltM10thSEN8th02:25:49+00:17:45
10th

526

Jim HattonM10thV402nd02:25:49+00:17:45
16th

529

Marilla StevensM16thV403rd02:28:57+00:20:53
16th

529

Darren WyattM16thV403rd02:28:57+00:20:53
16th

529

Glen ByronM16thV403rd02:28:57+00:20:53
19th

548

Matt TomsM19thSEN13th02:29:51+00:21:47
19th

548

Sam BoughtonM19thSEN13th02:29:51+00:21:47
19th

548

Betty GrationM19thSEN13th02:29:51+00:21:47
22nd

535

Alex CaringtonM22ndSEN16th02:31:18+00:23:14
25th

544

Jonathan BuckinghamM25thV501st02:39:27+00:31:23
25th

544

Jamie BuckinghamM25thSEN19th02:39:27+00:31:23
25th

544

Rory BuckinghamM25thSEN19th02:39:27+00:31:23
28th

528

Adam StevensM28thV502nd02:46:35+00:38:31
28th

528

Simon Floyd-davisM28thV406th02:46:35+00:38:31
28th

528

Greg VirgoeM28thV502nd02:46:35+00:38:31
31st

550

Jo WoodfieldM31stSEN21st02:51:03+00:42:59
31st

550

Debbie KitchenM31stSEN21st02:51:03+00:42:59
31st

550

Tim KitchenM31stV407th02:51:03+00:42:59
34th

527

James CockburnM34thV504th02:51:31+00:43:27
34th

527

Andrew DixonM34thV408th02:51:31+00:43:27
34th

527

Matthew GarsideM34thSEN23rd02:51:31+00:43:27
37th

549

Patricia DunmallM37thV409th02:53:17+00:45:13
37th

549

Paul CollierM37thSEN24th02:53:17+00:45:13
37th

549

Sarah BuxtonM37thSEN24th02:53:17+00:45:13
40th

531

Denise EarlM40thV4010th02:59:09+00:51:05
40th

531

Deborah WayM40thV505th02:59:09+00:51:05
40th

531

Peta RackettM40thV505thForking mole valley02:59:09+00:51:05
43rd

542

Phil NunneyM43rdSEN26th03:02:10+00:54:06
43rd

542

Veronika SigristM43rdSEN26th03:02:10+00:54:06
43rd

542

Louise AlexanderM43rdSEN26th03:02:10+00:54:06
46th

543

Ian BordersM46thV507th03:04:06+00:56:02
46th

543

Julien AlteiracM46thSEN29th03:04:06+00:56:02
46th

543

Damien DonoghueM46thV4011th03:04:06+00:56:02
49th

532

Tobi De GraaffM49thV4012th03:04:10+00:56:06
49th

532

Debbie VertueM49thV508th03:04:10+00:56:06
49th

532

Rachel StoneM49thV4012th03:04:10+00:56:06
52nd

536

Tori RushtonM52ndV4014th03:11:25+01:03:21
52nd

536

Jessica BellM52ndSEN30th03:11:25+01:03:21
55th

530

Daisy DochertyM55thSEN31st03:11:34+01:03:30
55th

530

Leanne Floyd-davisM55thV4016th03:11:34+01:03:30
58th

537

Joanna DaviesM58thSEN32nd03:15:31+01:07:27
58th

537

MICHAEL BarnettM58thV601st03:15:31+01:07:27
58th

537

Kelly ShirtM58thSEN32nd03:15:31+01:07:27
61st

541

Sarah JamesM61stSEN34th03:25:36+01:17:32
61st

541

Billy JamesM61stSEN34th03:25:36+01:17:32
Started (6 in total)
-

547

Jane RichardsMV5000:00:00-
-

547

Nick RichardsMSEN00:00:00-
-

545

Alexandra HunterMSEN00:00:00-
-

547

Holly RichardsMSEN00:00:00-
-

545

Robert HunterMV5000:00:00-
-

545

James HunterMSEN00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00