HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 100 metre Swim
  • 4 kilometre Cycle
  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Children (8-10 yrs)

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (533 in total)
1st

2694

Alex DackM1st8-101stDEAL TRI00:25:22-
2nd

2709

Matthew WhiteM2nd8-102ndCleveland Triathlon Club00:27:17+00:01:55
3rd

2647

William PriddenM3rd8-103rdWorcester Swimming Club00:27:50+00:02:28
4th

2598

Gracie MacauleyF1st8-101st7Oaks Tri Club Juniors00:29:44+00:04:22
5th

2563

Ben HowlettM4th8-104thIPSWICH TRI CLUB00:29:46+00:04:24
6th

2498

Alexander McguiganM5th8-105thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:29:50+00:04:28
7th

2641

Anna PattersonF2nd8-102ndReading Rascals00:30:15+00:04:53
8th

2669

Megan SlatteryF3rd8-103rd00:30:18+00:04:56
9th

2515

Edward DavenportM6th8-106thMoor Park Tri Club00:30:24+00:05:02
10th

2573

Thomas HannaM7th8-107th00:30:41+00:05:19
11th

2645

Stanley PhillipsM8th8-108th00:30:58+00:05:36
12th

2657

Teemu Sara-ahoM9th8-109th00:31:00+00:05:38
13th

2588

Patience LambF4th8-104thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:31:10+00:05:48
14th

2549

Archie HannaM10th8-1010th00:31:11+00:05:49
15th

2582

Zach JacksonM11th8-1011th00:31:29+00:06:07
16th

2186

Amie GouldF5th8-105th00:31:32+00:06:10
17th

2535

Katie FossF6th8-106thReigate athletes club00:31:35+00:06:13
18th

2575

Casey Humber-kellyM12th8-1012thCT1 Canterbury Tri00:31:40+00:06:18
19th

2442

Harry WiddowsonM13th8-1013th00:31:46+00:06:24
20th

2554

Oliver HaycocksM14th8-1014th00:31:47+00:06:25
20th

2617

Alice MoodieF7th8-107th00:31:47+00:06:25
22nd

2206

Luca MenonM15th8-1015th00:31:49+00:06:27
23rd

2649

Michael RalphM16th8-1016th00:31:54+00:06:32
24th

2532

Benjamin FarnhamM17th8-1017thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:32:21+00:06:59
25th

2493

Alice CoxF8th8-108th00:32:23+00:07:01
26th

2487

Alexander CookeM18th8-1018th00:32:25+00:07:03
26th

2486

Lughaidh CookM18th8-1018th00:32:25+00:07:03
28th

2587

Ezra KnottM20th8-1020th00:32:31+00:07:09
29th

2156

Ted ScottM21st8-1021stTri-High MultiSports Club00:32:33+00:07:11
30th

2164

Calder WilkinsonM22nd8-1022nd00:32:46+00:07:24
30th

2662

Jake ScottM22nd8-1022ndEvotri Club00:32:46+00:07:24
32nd

2476

Jack ButcherM24th8-1024th00:32:48+00:07:26
33rd

2749

Zac BrunnerM25th8-1025th00:33:03+00:07:41
34th

2195

Finn JacksonM26th8-1026th00:33:04+00:07:42
35th

2612

Isla McphailF9th8-109thLeweston Triathlon club00:33:07+00:07:45
36th

2202

Freddie LeeM27th8-1027th00:33:08+00:07:46
37th

2288

Kobi SmithM28th8-1028th00:33:14+00:07:52
38th

2534

Ryan FisherM29th8-1029thocean lake00:33:16+00:07:54
39th

2225

Freddie SkarbekM30th8-1030th00:33:19+00:07:57
40th

2632

Oliver DixonM31st8-1031stCrystal Palace Triathlon Club00:33:23+00:08:01
41st

2665

Oliver ShearsM32nd8-1032ndReading Rascals00:33:27+00:08:05
42nd

2428

Isabel RaymentF10th8-1010thWindrush00:33:30+00:08:08
43rd

2402

Lewis JessupM33rd8-1033rd00:33:34+00:08:12
43rd

2315

Finlay BlytheM33rd8-1033rd00:33:34+00:08:12
45th

2715

Sam WillsM35th8-1035thI will purchase BTF Day Membership00:33:37+00:08:15
46th

2499

William MooreM36th8-1036th00:33:42+00:08:20
47th

2583

Joe JamesM37th8-1037th00:33:45+00:08:23
48th

2240

Oliver BowenM38th8-1038th00:33:46+00:08:24
49th

2543

Alyz GentlesF11th8-1011th00:33:48+00:08:26
50th

2472

Thomas BurghesM39th8-1039th00:33:51+00:08:29
51st

2695

Millie DackF12th8-1012thDEAL TRI00:34:01+00:08:39
51st

2143

Isabella MunozF12th8-1012th7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:34:01+00:08:39
51st

2286

Hugo SmithM40th8-1040th7oaks Swim Club00:34:01+00:08:39
54th

2490

Ben CottonM41st8-1041st00:34:03+00:08:41
55th

2437

Devon TannockM42nd8-1042nd00:34:04+00:08:42
56th

2115

Matthew BurrowsM43rd8-1043rdEvo Tri Club00:34:06+00:08:44
57th

2433

Angus ShawM44th8-1044th00:34:08+00:08:46
58th

2634

Joshua GreevesM45th8-1045th00:34:14+00:08:52
59th

2458

Arthur BarberM46th8-1046thEvo00:34:15+00:08:53
60th

2217

Ela PembertonF14th8-1014th00:34:28+00:09:06
61st

2522

Zac DixonM47th8-1047th00:34:31+00:09:09
62nd

2372

Finlay BlackM48th8-1048th00:34:33+00:09:11
63rd

2200

Jaiden KingM49th8-1049th00:34:39+00:09:17
64th

2572

Oliver CarrollM50th8-1050th00:34:40+00:09:18
64th

2606

Isabelle MarshF15th8-1015th00:34:40+00:09:18
66th

2163

Ben WhyattM51st8-1051st00:34:46+00:09:24
67th

2673

Will StaceyM52nd8-1052ndVale Tridents00:34:47+00:09:25
67th

2110

Ellis BromfieldF16th8-1016th00:34:47+00:09:25
69th

2708

Dan WatkinsM53rd8-1053rd00:34:49+00:09:27
70th

2690

MILLIE WicksF17th8-1017thLeweston pentathlon academy00:34:50+00:09:28
71st

2327

Joseph JacksonM54th8-1054th00:34:55+00:09:33
72nd

2253

Leo DuboisM55th8-1055thFarnham Triathlon Club00:35:14+00:09:52
73rd

2277

Aidan MooreM56th8-1056th00:35:16+00:09:54
74th

2432

Tomas SceatsM57th8-1057thn/a00:35:21+00:09:59
74th

2625

jasper NorthM57th8-1057th00:35:21+00:09:59
74th

2387

Jack EdwardeM57th8-1057th00:35:21+00:09:59
77th

2697

Jacob EatonM60th8-1060thWeald Tri Club00:35:24+00:10:02
78th

2453

Buster BainM61st8-1061st00:35:30+00:10:08
79th

2409

Katie LongF18th8-1018th00:35:39+00:10:17
79th

2431

Elfin SandilandsF18th8-1018th00:35:39+00:10:17
81st

2484

Georgia ConroyF20th8-1020th00:35:41+00:10:19
82nd

2445

Benjamin WilmotM62nd8-1062nd00:35:46+00:10:24
83rd

2547

Harry GraydonM63rd8-1063rd00:35:48+00:10:26
84th

2401

Charles JaquesM64th11-121st00:35:50+00:10:28
85th

2702

Oliver Van BezooijenM65th8-1064th00:35:53+00:10:31
85th

2379

Trinity ClementF21st8-1021stTri High Multisports Club00:35:53+00:10:31
87th

2712

Harry WilliamsM66th8-1065thE107009400:35:56+00:10:34
88th

2682

Francis SuttonM67th8-1066th00:35:57+00:10:35
89th

2705

Jonny VowellM68th8-1067th00:35:58+00:10:36
90th

2464

Finley BexM69th8-1068th00:36:00+00:10:38
91st

2146

Eva PayneF22nd8-1022nd00:36:01+00:10:39
92nd

2128

Lottie DobleF23rd8-1023rd00:36:02+00:10:40
93rd

2678

Alfred StevensM70th8-1069th00:36:03+00:10:41
94th

2679

Samuel StorrsM71st8-1070th00:36:08+00:10:46
95th

2236

Oliver ArmstrongM72nd8-1071st00:36:09+00:10:47
95th

2698

Jamie SwansonM72nd8-1071st00:36:09+00:10:47
97th

2338

Matthew MclainM74th8-1073rd00:36:16+00:10:54
98th

2707

Leo WalkerM75th8-1074th00:36:17+00:10:55
99th

2169

Jed BordersM76th8-1075th00:36:18+00:10:56
100th

2564

Astrid HultF24th8-1024th00:36:20+00:10:58
101st

2376

Nathan BryantM77th8-1076thWhite horse triathlon club00:36:21+00:10:59
102nd

2663

Natasha ScottF25th8-1025thTHAMES TURBO00:36:22+00:11:00
103rd

2329

Thor JensenM78th8-1077th00:36:26+00:11:04
104th

2311

Toby BartonM79th8-1078th00:36:33+00:11:11
105th

2276

Sebastian MichelM80th11-122nd00:36:36+00:11:14
106th

2207

Archie MillsM81st11-123rd00:36:39+00:11:17
107th

2604

George MannM82nd8-1079thLudlow Junior Tri Club00:36:41+00:11:19
108th

2461

Zain BegM83rd8-1080th00:36:43+00:11:21
108th

2591

Jaden LeyhaneM83rd8-1080th00:36:43+00:11:21
110th

2711

Sam WilliamsM85th8-1082nd00:36:53+00:11:31
111st

2183

Huxley FoulkesM86th8-1083rd00:36:59+00:11:37
112nd

2174

ANNA ChildF26th8-1026th00:37:01+00:11:39
113rd

2205

Felix MarchM87th8-1084th00:37:03+00:11:41
114th

2683

Toby TavernerM88th8-1085th00:37:06+00:11:44
115th

2714

Daniel WilliamsM89th8-1086thCRYSTAL PALACE00:37:08+00:11:46
116th

2463

Barney BenfieldM90th8-1087th00:37:09+00:11:47
117th

2521

Thomas DickinsonM91st8-1088thChippenham Triathlon00:37:11+00:11:49
118th

2208

Biba MillsF27th8-1027th00:37:13+00:11:51
119th

2675

Zachary SteelM92nd8-1089thAshford Town Swimming Club00:37:14+00:11:52
120th

2706

Charlie Waldman BrownM93rd8-1090th00:37:15+00:11:53
121st

2182

Claudia Fletcher-alvarezF28th8-1028th00:37:17+00:11:55
121st

2666

Oliver ShuttleworthM94th8-1091st00:37:17+00:11:55
123rd

2584

Sebastian JonesM95th8-1092nd00:37:22+00:12:00
124th

2470

Henry BroomeM96th8-1093rd00:37:23+00:12:01
125th

2332

Theo LancasterM97th8-1094th00:37:24+00:12:02
126th

2676

Matias StendallM98th8-1095th00:37:25+00:12:03
127th

2670

Edward SmithM99th8-1096th00:37:29+00:12:07
127th

2121

Tomas ClearyM99th8-1096th00:37:29+00:12:07
129th

2653

Luke RossM101st8-1098th00:37:35+00:12:13
130th

2439

Joseph WaldonM102nd8-1099th00:37:36+00:12:14
131st

2674

Matilda StaffordF29th8-1029th00:37:39+00:12:17
131st

2684

Isla ThatcherF29th8-1029th00:37:39+00:12:17
133rd

2681

Niamh SutherlandF31st8-1031st00:37:40+00:12:18
134th

2330

Loke JensenM103rd8-10100th00:37:41+00:12:19
135th

2107

Ned BeattieM104th8-10101st00:37:51+00:12:29
136th

2194

Lucy HuftonF32nd8-1032nd00:37:52+00:12:30
137th

2144

Zack MurphyM105th8-10102nd00:37:54+00:12:32
137th

2441

Edward WiddowsonM105th8-10102nd00:37:54+00:12:32
137th

2201

Noemie KlangaF33rd8-1033rd00:37:54+00:12:32
140th

2502

Connor SavageM107th8-10104th00:37:55+00:12:33
140th

2214

Lucy ObermanF34th8-1034th00:37:55+00:12:33
142nd

2513

James DarkM108th8-10105thlondon fields triathlon00:37:56+00:12:34
143rd

2316

Cameron BonnellM109th8-10106th00:37:57+00:12:35
143rd

2238

Ella BakerF35th8-1035th00:37:57+00:12:35
145th

2512

Leo CusdenM110th8-10107th00:37:59+00:12:37
146th

2272

Samuel MarchantM111st8-10108th00:38:01+00:12:39
147th

2138

Teddy HillsM112nd8-10109th00:38:02+00:12:40
147th

2505

Fergus ThomsonM112nd8-10109th00:38:02+00:12:40
149th

2258

Rufus FoulkesM114th8-10111st00:38:06+00:12:44
149th

2157

Adam VedatM114th8-10111st00:38:06+00:12:44
151st

2209

Luke MooreM116th8-10113rd00:38:10+00:12:48
152nd

2353

Sebastian SanchezM117th8-10114th00:38:14+00:12:52
153rd

2478

Edward ChantlerM118th8-10115th00:38:15+00:12:53
154th

2691

Jake WilliamsM119th8-10116th00:38:16+00:12:54
155th

2526

Caitlyn DurrantF36th8-1036th00:38:17+00:12:55
156th

2566

Sophie Le PaludF37th8-1037thBritish Triathlon Membership00:38:18+00:12:56
157th

2319

Toby DickinsonM120th8-10117thCookham running club00:38:22+00:13:00
158th

2400

Yasmin JamesonF38th8-1038th00:38:23+00:13:01
159th

2496

Peter HallasM121st8-10118thPhoenix Tri Club, Guildford00:38:25+00:13:03
159th

2468

Louis BridgesM121st8-10118th00:38:25+00:13:03
161st

2149

Ethan PhillipsM123rd8-10120th00:38:26+00:13:04
162nd

2239

George BishopM124th8-10121stSevenoaks Swimming Club00:38:31+00:13:09
163rd

2192

Lucas Lee HomerM125th8-10122ndEVO JUNIORS00:38:34+00:13:12
164th

2510

Eryn CrowhurstF39th8-1039thatlantis swim club00:38:38+00:13:16
165th

2449

Joshua AshM126th8-10123rd00:38:39+00:13:17
166th

2295

Luca TagliabueM127th8-10124th00:38:41+00:13:19
167th

2242

Tilly mae BunnF40th8-1040th00:38:42+00:13:20
167th

2226

Joseph SmileyM128th8-10125th00:38:42+00:13:20
169th

2133

Scarlett FosterF41st8-1041st00:38:46+00:13:24
170th

2187

Georgina HaddenF42nd8-1042nd00:38:47+00:13:25
171st

2267

Izzy JohnsonF43rd8-1043rd00:38:48+00:13:26
172nd

2500

Towa MphandeM129th8-10126th00:38:52+00:13:30
173rd

2568

Isla WiddowsonF44th8-1044th00:38:56+00:13:34
174th

2251

Alice DibbleF45th8-1045th00:38:57+00:13:35
175th

2599

Finlay Mackenzie BrayneM130th8-10127th00:39:02+00:13:40
175th

2509

George CrosthwaiteM130th8-10127thRadley Athletics club00:39:02+00:13:40
177th

2466

Billy BoomgaardtM132nd8-10129th00:39:05+00:13:43
177th

2160

Tabitha WeekesF46th8-1046th00:39:05+00:13:43
179th

2719

Toby WoodM133rd8-10130th00:39:06+00:13:44
180th

2318

Ethan DickinsonM134th8-10131stCookham running club00:39:08+00:13:46
181st

2609

Nathan MckeeM135th8-10132nd00:39:11+00:13:49
181st

2108

Martha BehrF47th8-1047th00:39:11+00:13:49
183rd

2637

Ben OsborneM136th8-10133rd00:39:13+00:13:51
184th

2578

Ashley Singh HuntM137th8-10134th00:39:17+00:13:55
184th

2667

Zak SimpsonM137th8-10134th00:39:17+00:13:55
184th

2345

Harry ParfittM137th8-10134th00:39:17+00:13:55
184th

2213

Eden O'malleyF48th8-1048th00:39:17+00:13:55
188th

2154

Daisy QuitmannF49th8-1049th00:39:18+00:13:56
188th

2672

Willo Sydney St John CoxM140th8-10137th00:39:18+00:13:56
190th

2175

RACHEL ChildF50th8-1050th00:39:19+00:13:57
191st

2511

Xavier CurtisM141st8-10138th00:39:27+00:14:05
192nd

2557

Joseph HickeyM142nd8-10139thTonbridge Athletics Club00:39:28+00:14:06
193rd

2558

Eva HoldenF51st8-1051st00:39:34+00:14:12
194th

2141

Oliver MccuskerM143rd8-10140th00:39:40+00:14:18
195th

2127

Tilly CunliffeF52nd8-1052nd00:39:41+00:14:19
196th

2605

Matthew MardonM144th8-10141st00:39:42+00:14:20
197th

2656

Caspar SangwinM145th8-10142nd00:39:43+00:14:21
197th

2106

Thomas BarnettM145th8-10142nd00:39:43+00:14:21
199th

2741

Taylor DohertyF53rd8-1053rd00:39:44+00:14:22
200th

2677

Sebastian StendallM147thUnknown1st00:39:46+00:14:24
201st

2699

Imogen TownlyF54th8-1054th00:39:48+00:14:26
202nd

2374

William BowenM148th8-10144thWhite Horse00:39:49+00:14:27
203rd

2421

Harry O'learyM149th11-124th00:39:50+00:14:28
203rd

2388

Charlotte FlenghiF55th11-121st00:39:50+00:14:28
205th

2279

Dylan MorrisonM150th8-10145th00:39:51+00:14:29
206th

2248

Max CainM151st8-10146th00:39:53+00:14:31
207th

2391

Rory Grafton-grattanM152nd8-10147th00:39:59+00:14:37
208th

2263

Madeleine GeorgeF56th8-1055th00:40:00+00:14:38
209th

2596

Archie Lorrain-smithM153rd8-10148th00:40:02+00:14:40
210th

2255

Alice ElmerF57th8-1056th00:40:05+00:14:43
211st

2713

Ed WilliamsM154th8-10149thE107009400:40:06+00:14:44
212nd

2105

Oliver BarnettM155th8-10150th00:40:08+00:14:46
212nd

2623

Eliza MuyskenF58th8-1057th00:40:08+00:14:46
214th

2652

Isabel RobertsF59th8-1058th00:40:09+00:14:47
215th

2245

Daniel BurgessM156th8-10151st00:40:10+00:14:48
216th

2260

George FoyM157th8-10152nd00:40:11+00:14:49
216th

2389

Reggie FrenchM157th8-10152nd00:40:11+00:14:49
216th

2305

Max WoolfM157th8-10152nd00:40:11+00:14:49
216th

2495

Ella GreatbatchF60th8-1059th00:40:11+00:14:49
220th

2196

Thomas JenningsM160th8-10155th00:40:16+00:14:54
220th

2188

Ailish HendersonF61st8-1060th00:40:16+00:14:54
222nd

2600

Gus Mackenzie BrayneM161st8-10156th00:40:24+00:15:02
223rd

2273

Ewan MchughM162nd8-10157th00:40:25+00:15:03
223rd

2550

Maxwell HaslamM162nd8-10157th00:40:25+00:15:03
225th

2462

Sam Bellerby BrownM164th8-10159thSwale Tri Club00:40:26+00:15:04
226th

2158

Cerys WallekF62nd8-1061st00:40:28+00:15:06
227th

2309

Iris AtkinsonF63rd8-1062nd00:40:31+00:15:09
228th

2517

Caleb DavisM165th8-10160th00:40:33+00:15:11
229th

2420

Lysander NaimjiM166th8-10161st00:40:39+00:15:17
230th

2620

Ignacio MunozM167th8-10162nd7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB00:40:40+00:15:18
231st

2717

Grace WisemanF64th8-1063rdInfinity Triathlon Club00:40:46+00:15:24
232nd

2119

Henry ClearyM168th8-10163rd00:40:51+00:15:29
232nd

2298

Isaac ThomasM168th8-10163rd00:40:51+00:15:29
234th

2477

Tobias ButcherM170th8-10165th00:40:52+00:15:30
235th

2426

Dylan RaeM171st8-10166th00:40:53+00:15:31
236th

2737

Rocco TimirelloM172nd8-10167th00:40:54+00:15:32
237th

2655

Sonny RyderM173rd8-10168th00:40:55+00:15:33
237th

2738

Jowan GillM173rd8-10168th00:40:55+00:15:33
239th

2408

Ollie LloydM175th8-10170th00:40:56+00:15:34
239th

2627

Ruby O'dellF65th8-1064th00:40:56+00:15:34
239th

2443

Wilf WilesM175th8-10170th00:40:56+00:15:34
242nd

2436

Matilda ShillandF66th8-1065th00:40:57+00:15:35
243rd

2257

Oliver FarrarM177th8-10172nd00:41:00+00:15:38
244th

2265

Natasha GreerF67th8-1066thGreenwich Royals Swimming00:41:02+00:15:40
245th

2130

Lucy DuddyF68th8-1067th00:41:03+00:15:41
245th

2292

Ryan StoddartM178th8-10173rd00:41:03+00:15:41
247th

2326

Orla HeathF69th8-1068thGreat White Sharks00:41:10+00:15:48
248th

2430

Mia Rust-andrewsF70th8-1069th00:41:13+00:15:51
249th

2630

William WingM179th8-10174th00:41:15+00:15:53
250th

2618

Otto MuirheadM180th8-10175th00:41:21+00:15:59
251st

2246

Barnaby BurnsM181st8-10176th00:41:23+00:16:01
252nd

2559

Theo HollowayM182nd8-10177th00:41:24+00:16:02
253rd

2234

Felix WorthM183rd8-10178th00:41:25+00:16:03
254th

2264

Ella GreerF71st8-1070thGreenwich Royals Swimming00:41:29+00:16:07
255th

2181

Charlotte EldredF72nd8-1071st00:41:30+00:16:08
256th

2227

Abigail SmileyF73rd8-1072nd00:41:31+00:16:09
256th

2595

Miguel LombaM184th8-10179th00:41:31+00:16:09
258th

2518

ERIN DeleaM185th8-10180thTri Sports Epping00:41:33+00:16:11
259th

2185

Morgan FreearM186th8-10181st00:41:35+00:16:13
260th

2203

Harry LovellM187th8-10182nd00:41:37+00:16:15
261st

2700

Kathryn TuckF74th8-1073rd00:41:39+00:16:17
262nd

2460

Oliver BarneyM188th8-10183rd00:41:43+00:16:21
263rd

2417

Patrick Mcgivney-greensladeM189th8-10184th00:41:50+00:16:28
264th

2159

Mackenzie WardF75th8-1074thSevenoaks Hockey Club00:41:52+00:16:30
265th

2296

Marco TagliabueM190th8-10185th00:41:55+00:16:33
266th

2384

India DowseF76th8-1075th00:41:57+00:16:35
267th

2425

Jackson PoundM191st8-10186th00:42:01+00:16:39
268th

2150

Matthew PhillipsM192nd8-10187th00:42:08+00:16:46
268th

2455

Rachel BallF77th8-1076thSwim 1st00:42:08+00:16:46
270th

2638

Jack ParkerM193rd8-10188th00:42:09+00:16:47
270th

2390

Sophie GarriganF78th8-1077thLeander swim club00:42:09+00:16:47
272nd

2410

James LongM194th8-10189th00:42:10+00:16:48
273rd

2659

Daniel ScofieldM195th8-10190th00:42:11+00:16:49
273rd

2113

James BuntingM195th8-10190th00:42:11+00:16:49
275th

2352

Sofia SalterF79th8-1078th00:42:13+00:16:51
276th

2312

Daniel BartonM197th11-125th00:42:14+00:16:52
277th

2398

Rupert HullM198th8-10192nd00:42:18+00:16:56
278th

2176

Oscar ClarkM199th8-10193rd00:42:19+00:16:57
278th

2514

Beatrice DaubeneyF80th8-1079th00:42:19+00:16:57
280th

2640

AKIRA PasbolaM200th8-10194th00:42:20+00:16:58
281st

2304

Jamie WilliamsM201st8-10195th00:42:21+00:16:59
282nd

2373

Rory BlackM202nd8-10196th00:42:23+00:17:01
283rd

2434

Alexandra Sheldon Da SilvaF81st8-1080thWindrush Triathlon00:42:24+00:17:02
284th

2481

Oliver ClarkeM203rd8-10197th00:42:26+00:17:04
285th

2162

Ethan WellsM204th8-10198th00:42:27+00:17:05
286th

2451

Mieke AshworthF82nd8-1081st00:42:28+00:17:06
287th

2386

Freddie DuntonM205th8-10199th00:42:29+00:17:07
287th

2317

Mia ChandlerF83rd8-1082nd00:42:29+00:17:07
289th

2538

Kate FrostF84th8-1083rdVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM00:42:30+00:17:08
290th

2720

Kieran WoodM206th8-10200th00:42:32+00:17:10
291st

2256

Madeleine EvansF85th8-1084th00:42:33+00:17:11
292nd

2688

Robin TindaleM207th8-10201st00:42:37+00:17:15
293rd

2275

Samuel MichelM208th8-10202nd00:42:38+00:17:16
294th

2173

Siena CahenyF86th8-1085th00:42:39+00:17:17
295th

2456

Jed BanhamM209th8-10203rd00:42:41+00:17:19
296th

2328

Poppy JacksonF87th8-1086th00:42:44+00:17:22
297th

2356

Isabelle SharlandF88th8-1087th00:42:47+00:17:25
298th

2222

Olly ReesM210th8-10204th00:42:51+00:17:29
298th

2419

Darius NaimjiM210th8-10204th00:42:51+00:17:29
300th

2139

Emma JulienF89th8-1088th00:42:56+00:17:34
301st

2320

Ben GillardM212nd8-10206th00:43:00+00:17:38
302nd

2542

Leo GeerM213rd8-10207th00:43:02+00:17:40
303rd

2448

Elizabeth AbrahimF90th8-1089thbody works xtc00:43:04+00:17:42
304th

2553

Isabelle HawkeF91st8-1090th00:43:12+00:17:50
304th

2393

Megan HamiltonF91st8-1090th00:43:12+00:17:50
306th

2633

WILLS FosterM214th8-10208th00:43:13+00:17:51
307th

2603

Matias MaldonadoM215th8-10209thswim-1st junior tri club00:43:16+00:17:54
308th

2435

Natalia Sheldon Da SilvaF93rd8-1092ndWindrush Triathlon Club00:43:17+00:17:55
308th

2520

Oliver DempseyM216th8-10210th00:43:17+00:17:55
310th

2155

Vivien RooneyF94th8-1093rd00:43:18+00:17:56
311st

2661

Melisande ScordelF95th8-1094th00:43:19+00:17:57
312nd

2367

Angus Grafton-grattanM217th8-10211st00:43:20+00:17:58
313rd

2287

Matilda SmithF96th8-1095th7oaks Swim Club00:43:24+00:18:02
313rd

2123

Amelie CooperF96th8-1095th00:43:24+00:18:02
315th

2616

Chloe MillerF98th8-1097thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:43:28+00:18:06
316th

2299

Caitlin TinkerF99th8-1098thBigfoot Go-Ride00:43:30+00:18:08
317th

2285

Charlie RogersM218th8-10212nd00:43:33+00:18:11
317th

2126

Scott CunliffeM218th8-10212nd00:43:33+00:18:11
319th

2628

Jake SimmondsM220th8-10214th00:43:40+00:18:18
320th

2268

Dan JohnsonM221st8-10215th00:43:44+00:18:22
321st

2539

Phoebe GageF100th8-1099th00:43:45+00:18:23
322nd

2361

Skylar VickermanF101st8-10100th00:43:51+00:18:29
323rd

2229

Harry ThompsonM222nd8-10216th00:43:53+00:18:31
324th

2494

Callum CoxM223rd8-10217th00:43:57+00:18:35
325th

2471

Lucy BulloughF102nd8-10101st00:43:59+00:18:37
325th

2483

Sam CohenM224th8-10218th00:43:59+00:18:37
327th

2586

Isabel KingF103rd8-10102nd00:44:01+00:18:39
328th

2560

Enya HookinsF104th8-10103rdSwim 1st tri00:44:03+00:18:41
329th

2392

Daniel GreyM225th8-10219thWindrush Triathlon Club00:44:05+00:18:43
330th

2247

Molly ByassF105th8-10104th00:44:09+00:18:47
331st

2397

Lily HintonF106th8-10105th00:44:11+00:18:49
332nd

2360

Erin TurtonF107th8-10106th00:44:14+00:18:52
333rd

2503

Noa SotiroffM226th8-10220th00:44:21+00:18:59
334th

2281

Matthew OkoM227th8-10221st00:44:22+00:19:00
335th

2689

Jake TomkinsM228th8-10222nd00:44:24+00:19:02
336th

2473

Penelope BurgisF108th8-10107th00:44:26+00:19:04
336th

2747

Kit GroutM229th11-126th00:44:26+00:19:04
338th

2405

Lucy LewisF109th8-10108th00:44:27+00:19:05
339th

2252

Luca DormerM230th8-10223rd00:44:28+00:19:06
340th

2241

Stanley BuckleM231st8-10224th00:44:30+00:19:08
341st

2125

Sophia CooperF110th8-10109th00:44:33+00:19:11
342nd

2235

Hugo AlteiracM232nd8-10225th00:44:34+00:19:12
343rd

2368

Lois AsamoaF111st8-10110th00:44:37+00:19:15
344th

2429

Willski RitchieM233rd8-10226th00:44:39+00:19:17
345th

2291

Keyaan StefanM234th8-10227th00:44:43+00:19:21
346th

2415

Theo Maxwell RanderiaM235th8-10228th00:44:44+00:19:22
347th

2270

Joshua LeakeM236th8-10229th00:44:52+00:19:30
348th

2423

Sam PhillipsM237th8-10230th00:44:56+00:19:34
349th

2447

Liam AbbottM238th8-10231st00:44:59+00:19:37
350th

2211

Georgina NickollsF112nd8-10111st00:45:00+00:19:38
350th

2746

Lizzie BruceF112nd8-10111st00:45:00+00:19:38
350th

2212

Harriet NickollsF112nd8-10111st00:45:00+00:19:38
353rd

2492

Ollie CowieM239th8-10232nd00:45:03+00:19:41
353rd

2190

Tess HodsonF115th8-10114th00:45:03+00:19:41
353rd

2507

Trystan WadrupM239th8-10232nd00:45:03+00:19:41
356th

2366

Dylan YorkM241st8-10234th00:45:04+00:19:42
357th

2254

Daisy DuntonF116th8-10115th00:45:07+00:19:45
358th

2744

Imogen KirbyM242nd8-10235th00:45:08+00:19:46
359th

2347

Anastasia PhillipsF117th8-10116th00:45:09+00:19:47
359th

2289

Tabitha SmythF117th8-10116th00:45:09+00:19:47
359th

2411

Edward MackM243rd8-10236th00:45:09+00:19:47
362nd

2099

Keir HearnM244th8-10237th00:45:12+00:19:50
362nd

2101

Ruby AbbasianF119th8-10118th00:45:12+00:19:50
364th

2452

Finlay AustinM245th8-10238th00:45:14+00:19:52
365th

2537

Isabella FreemanF120th8-10119th00:45:17+00:19:55
366th

2561

Adam HopleyM246th8-10239th00:45:18+00:19:56
367th

2294

Thomas SullivanM247th8-10240th00:45:27+00:20:05
368th

2607

Raffy MayM248th8-10241st00:45:30+00:20:08
369th

2644

William PerryM249th8-10242nd00:45:31+00:20:09
370th

2250

Edward ColstonM250th8-10243rd00:45:33+00:20:11
371st

2129

Rory DonoghueM251st8-10244th00:45:34+00:20:12
372nd

2648

Claire PrimeraF121st8-10120thCheam & Sutton Swimming Club00:45:36+00:20:14
373rd

2118

Arnya ChapmanF122nd8-10121st00:45:37+00:20:15
374th

2579

Elizabeth HunterF123rd8-10122nd00:45:38+00:20:16
375th

2565

Thomas KindellM252nd8-10245th00:45:39+00:20:17
376th

2619

Malachy MulvihillM253rd8-10246th00:45:40+00:20:18
377th

2501

Nathan OllingtonM254th8-10247th00:45:42+00:20:20
378th

2274

Darcey MentessiF124th8-10123rd00:45:43+00:20:21
379th

2489

Ava CosgroveF125th8-10124th00:45:45+00:20:23
380th

2658

Lottie ScanlanF126th8-10125th00:45:52+00:20:30
381st

2508

Sidney WinchcombeM255thUnknown2nd00:46:02+00:20:40
382nd

2358

Daniel TameM256th8-10248th00:46:03+00:20:41
383rd

2266

Molly HuntF127th8-10126th00:46:05+00:20:43
384th

2161

William WeekesM257th8-10249th00:46:08+00:20:46
385th

2301

Oliver WhiteM258th8-10250th00:46:13+00:20:51
385th

2536

Charley FreelandF128th8-10127th00:46:13+00:20:51
385th

2290

Barnaby SmythM258th8-10250th00:46:13+00:20:51
388th

2378

Ziggy ChapmanM260th8-10252nd00:46:17+00:20:55
388th

2259

Esme FoyF129th8-10128th00:46:17+00:20:55
390th

2474

Jack BurrowsM261st8-10253rd00:46:21+00:20:59
391st

2469

Hannah BrisbourneF130th8-10129th00:46:26+00:21:04
391st

2124

Poppy CooperF130th8-10129th7oaks tri club00:46:26+00:21:04
393rd

2704

Anna VosperF132nd8-10131st00:46:33+00:21:11
394th

2377

Tia ChapmanF133rd8-10132nd00:46:43+00:21:21
395th

2740

Katie ReynoldsF134th8-10133rd00:46:47+00:21:25
396th

2654

Holly RotchellF135th8-10134th00:46:53+00:21:31
396th

2465

Amelie BischoffF135th8-10134th00:46:53+00:21:31
398th

2336

Isabella MarshallF137th8-10136th00:46:58+00:21:36
399th

2348

Stella PopleF138th8-10137th00:47:08+00:21:46
400th

2716

isla WilsonF139th8-10138th00:47:16+00:21:54
401st

2602

Rianna MahoneyF140th8-10139thMet Police Triathlon Club00:47:39+00:22:17
402nd

2529

Albert Ensor ReaderM262nd8-10254th00:47:45+00:22:23
403rd

2412

Ruby MarriageF141st8-10140th00:47:47+00:22:25
404th

2703

Maisie Van Der PloegF142nd8-10141st00:47:51+00:22:29
405th

2310

Pippa BanksF143rd8-10142ndDorking and Mole Valley Athletics00:47:52+00:22:30
406th

2660

Lakme ScordelF144th8-10143rd00:47:53+00:22:31
407th

2365

Matthew WrightM263rd11-127th00:47:54+00:22:32
408th

2686

Riley ThomasM264th8-10255th00:47:56+00:22:34
409th

2631

Oliver WoodM265th8-10256th00:48:03+00:22:41
410th

2343

Amelia O'keefeF145th8-10144th00:48:07+00:22:45
411st

2742

Daniel ReynoldsM266th8-10257th00:48:14+00:22:52
412nd

2369

Felix BarhamM267th8-10258th00:48:17+00:22:55
413rd

2615

Ella MillenF146th8-10145th00:48:32+00:23:10
414th

2371

Ellie BeckinghamF147th8-10146th00:48:35+00:23:13
414th

2531

Summer FalknerF147th8-10146thHOWL multisport00:48:35+00:23:13
416th

2569

Bianca LundyF149th8-10148th00:48:36+00:23:14
417th

2450

SOPHIE AshleeF150th8-10149th00:48:37+00:23:15
418th

2300

Arushi TreanorF151st8-10150th00:48:39+00:23:17
419th

2167

Aibhlin EganF152nd8-10151st00:48:45+00:23:23
420th

2271

James MannM268th8-10259th00:48:46+00:23:24
421st

2269

Oliver JurgensM269th8-10260th00:48:47+00:23:25
422nd

2613

Jack MelroseM270th8-10261st00:48:48+00:23:26
423rd

2413

Grace MarshF153rd8-10152nd00:48:54+00:23:32
424th

2459

Daniel BarkerM271st8-10262nd00:48:56+00:23:34
425th

2131

Celeste Fernandez-laaksonenF154th8-10153rd00:48:58+00:23:36
426th

2643

Isaac PeglerM272nd8-10263rd00:48:59+00:23:37
426th

2228

Cerys ThompsonF155th8-10154th00:48:59+00:23:37
428th

2636

Madeline OsbornF156th8-10155th00:49:00+00:23:38
429th

2739

Finlay DavileM273rd8-10264th00:49:04+00:23:42
430th

2395

Ben HardieM274th8-10265th00:49:05+00:23:43
431st

2422

Mabel ParnellF157th8-10156th00:49:06+00:23:44
432nd

2383

Amelie DowseF158th8-10157th00:49:08+00:23:46
433rd

2385

Sophie DoyleF159th8-10158th00:49:11+00:23:49
434th

2580

Grace HunterF160th8-10159th00:49:14+00:23:52
435th

2219

mariella Penn-samplerF161st8-10160th00:49:16+00:23:54
436th

2454

Henry BallM275th8-10266thSwim 1st00:49:25+00:24:03
437th

2745

Zara BarmbyF162nd8-10161st00:49:42+00:24:20
438th

2341

Omar NotaM276th8-10267th-00:49:44+00:24:22
439th

2193

Noah Lee HomerM277th8-10268th00:49:50+00:24:28
440th

2172

Jennifer BurgessF163rd8-10162nd00:50:04+00:24:42
441st

2438

Ben ThomsonM278th8-10269th00:50:05+00:24:43
441st

2394

Beatrice HardieF164th8-10163rd00:50:05+00:24:43
443rd

2197

Willow JenningsF165th8-10164th00:50:08+00:24:46
444th

2297

Clara ThomasF166th8-10165th00:50:21+00:24:59
445th

2221

Ethan PriceM279th8-10270th00:50:22+00:25:00
446th

2306

Eliza Wynne ThomasF167th8-10166th00:50:23+00:25:01
447th

2314

Zoe BinnendijkF168th8-10167th00:50:44+00:25:22
448th

2748

Grace BryantF169th11-122nd00:50:49+00:25:27
449th

2743

Charlie GrantM280th8-10271st00:50:51+00:25:29
450th

2284

ABIGAIL RogersF170th8-10168th00:51:02+00:25:40
451st

2325

Chloe HayesF171st8-10169th00:51:06+00:25:44
452nd

2340

James MooreM281st8-10272nd00:51:11+00:25:49
453rd

2147

Iris PendleburyF172nd8-10170th00:51:20+00:25:58
454th

2171

Izzy BrunnerF173rd8-10171st00:51:32+00:26:10
455th

2223

JACK ReesM282nd8-10273rd00:51:33+00:26:11
456th

2189

Olivia HobbsF174th8-10172nd00:51:34+00:26:12
457th

2282

Huw PageM283rd8-10274th00:51:36+00:26:14
458th

2396

Jake HardieM284th8-10275th00:51:37+00:26:15
459th

2567

Jay MercerM285th8-10276th00:51:38+00:26:16
460th

2457

Tom Barbe-firthM286th8-10277thTri-High Liphook00:51:40+00:26:18
461st

2302

Clementine WilliamsF175th8-10173rd00:51:44+00:26:22
462nd

2179

Gregor DevineM287th8-10278th00:51:51+00:26:29
463rd

2718

Wilfred WoodM288th8-10279th00:52:01+00:26:39
464th

2446

Charlotte WrightF176th8-10174th00:52:30+00:27:08
465th

2497

Jacob LoftinM289th8-10280th00:52:35+00:27:13
466th

2370

Sophie BeckinghamF177th8-10175th00:52:36+00:27:14
467th

2692

Rafe CollierM290th8-10281stWindrush Triathlon Club00:52:45+00:27:23
468th

2399

Ailsa HullF178th8-10176th00:52:50+00:27:28
469th

2479

Matilda CharmanF179th8-10177th00:52:59+00:27:37
470th

2424

MIA PolickyF180th8-10178th00:53:04+00:27:42
471st

2112

Arthur BuntingM291st8-10282nd00:53:05+00:27:43
472nd

2339

Annabel MooreF181st8-10179th00:53:11+00:27:49
473rd

2364

Harry Wallace-dunlopM292nd8-10283rd00:53:14+00:27:52
474th

2475

Imogen BurtF182nd8-10180th00:53:27+00:28:05
475th

2359

George TurnerM293rd8-10284th00:53:30+00:28:08
475th

2571

Richard Brasil CreweM293rd8-10284th00:53:30+00:28:08
477th

2736

Lily TaitF183rd8-10181st00:53:37+00:28:15
478th

2593

Oliver LoftinM295th8-10286th00:53:50+00:28:28
479th

2488

Lucy CordranF184th8-10182nd00:53:51+00:28:29
480th

2562

Rose HourdeF185th8-10183rd00:53:53+00:28:31
481st

2303

Dexter WilliamsM296th8-10287th00:54:11+00:28:49
482nd

2416

Caspar Maxwell RanderiaM297th8-10288th00:54:20+00:28:58
482nd

2382

charlize DeanF186th8-10184th00:54:20+00:28:58
484th

2153

Ava ProctorsF187th8-10185th00:54:29+00:29:07
485th

2621

Grace MurphyF188th8-10186th00:54:47+00:29:25
486th

2506

Mariella TomsF189th8-10187th00:54:55+00:29:33
487th

2680

Siena StrangeF190th8-10188th00:55:03+00:29:41
488th

2098

Josiah HearnM298th8-10289th00:55:06+00:29:44
489th

2363

Beatrix Wallace-dunlopF191st8-10189th00:55:15+00:29:53
490th

2122

Beatrice ConradF192nd8-10190th00:55:21+00:29:59
490th

2165

Indy WolstenholmeF192nd8-10190th00:55:21+00:29:59
492nd

2148

Tom PendleburyM299th8-10290th00:55:27+00:30:05
493rd

2440

Phoebe WestleyF194th8-10192nd00:55:31+00:30:09
494th

2262

Lily GavinsF195th8-10193rd00:55:46+00:30:24
495th

2261

Georgina GarrowF196th8-10194th00:55:47+00:30:25
496th

2145

Layla MurphyF197th8-10195th00:56:01+00:30:39
497th

2687

Saoirse TierneyF198th8-10196th00:56:16+00:30:54
498th

2427

Elina RaeF199th8-10197th00:56:24+00:31:02
499th

2639

Isabel ParryF200th8-10198th00:56:26+00:31:04
500th

2351

Lottie RodgersF201st8-10199th00:56:32+00:31:10
501st

2444

Mollie WilliamsF202nd8-10200th00:56:33+00:31:11
502nd

2407

Jessica LloydF203rd8-10201st00:56:43+00:31:21
503rd

2184

Ruby FoulkesF204th8-10202nd00:57:09+00:31:47
504th

2117

Evie CarterF205th8-10203rd00:57:31+00:32:09
505th

2406

Isabella LewisF206th8-10204th00:57:39+00:32:17
506th

2541

Amogh GautamM300th8-10291st00:57:54+00:32:32
507th

2120

Isabelle ClearyF207th8-10205th00:58:02+00:32:40
508th

2166

Caitlin YoungF208th8-10206th00:58:51+00:33:29
509th

2132

Frederick FinchM301st8-10292ndTiptree Road Runners00:59:00+00:33:38
510th

2614

Victoria MendozaF209th8-10207th00:59:13+00:33:51
511st

2191

Darcy HoggF210th8-10208th00:59:19+00:33:57
512nd

2140

Elodie KinsmanF211st8-10209th00:59:21+00:33:59
513rd

2693

Rhoda CollierF212nd8-10210thWindrush Triathlon Club00:59:46+00:34:24
514th

2646

Rori PittF213rd8-10211st00:59:53+00:34:31
515th

2671

Juliette SmithF214thUnknown1st01:01:30+00:36:08
516th

2307

William ReynoldsM302nd8-10293rd01:01:50+00:36:28
517th

2334

Ava MackayF215thUnknown2nd01:01:53+00:36:31
518th

2346

September PearceF216th8-10212nd01:02:23+00:37:01
519th

2198

Jessica JuddF217th8-10213rd01:03:33+00:38:11
520th

2114

Corbin Burgess SmithM303rd8-10294th01:03:42+00:38:20
521st

2629

Iris SmithF218th8-10214th01:03:48+00:38:26
522nd

2482

Iona ClarkeF219th8-10215th01:04:54+00:39:32
523rd

2321

Maya GolsbyF220th8-10216th01:05:04+00:39:42
524th

2342

niamh O'callaghanF221st8-10217th01:05:07+00:39:45
525th

2548

Lilly Rose HamptonF222nd8-10218th01:06:07+00:40:45
525th

2545

Evita GrainyteF222nd8-10218th01:06:07+00:40:45
527th

2357

Amelia SnyderF224th8-10220th01:06:22+00:41:00
528th

2349

Hetty ReynoldsF225th8-10221st01:07:40+00:42:18
529th

2354

Scarlett SargentF226th8-10222nd01:07:58+00:42:36
530th

2555

Daniel HeadM304th8-10295th01:08:23+00:43:01
531st

2381

Tom DaleyM305th8-10296th01:10:14+00:44:52
532nd

2701

Lola Uppal WatkinsonF227th8-10223rd01:12:04+00:46:42
533rd

2528

Isaac EdwardsM306th8-10297th01:17:32+00:52:10
DNF (3 in total)
-

2151

Alex PowneyM8-1000:00:00-
-

2404

Liam LemonM8-1000:00:00-
-

2594

Matilda LomaxF8-1000:00:00-
Started (6 in total)
-

2104

Ezra BantonM8-10Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

2540

Isabelle GarrowF8-1000:00:00-
-

2380

Elena CookF8-1000:00:00-
-

2136

Alexander HaywardM8-1000:00:00-
-

2608

Ronan McardleM8-10BEATRIX POTTER00:00:00-
-

2491

Naomi CowanF8-10Phoenix Tri Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00