HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2017

Sep
23
2017

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 2,400 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Junior (13-15 yrs) - Elizabeth 1st Relay

Triathlon | 2017-09-23 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

2023

Charlotte AstleyM1st13-151st00:42:54-
1st

1843

Kai BoggonM1st13-151stE105569000:39:29-
1st

2023

Izzy TalbotM1st13-151st00:42:54-
1st

2023

Isobel SmithM1st13-151st00:42:54-
2nd

1827

Tom StapleyM2nd13-152nd00:40:27-
3rd

1771

Oliver Stephen BirchM3rd13-153rd00:40:43-
4th

2008

Robbie UsherM4th13-154thThames Valley Tristars00:41:50-
5th

2029

max SeymourM5th13-154th00:43:50+00:00:56
5th

2029

Sally SeymourM5thV501st00:43:50+00:00:56
5th

1841

Liam BellM5th13-155thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:17-
5th

2029

joseph ParkerM5th13-154th00:43:50+00:00:56
5th

2029

thomas PorterM5th13-154th00:43:50+00:00:56
6th

1958

Anya MacleanF1st13-151stfusion00:42:43-
7th

1961

Henry PlewesM6th13-156thTri High00:43:03+00:00:09
8th

2003

Patrick SmithM7th13-157th00:43:24+00:00:30
9th

2022

bruce CavendishM9th13-157th00:46:44+00:03:50
9th

2022

Melanie SwonnellM9thV502nd00:46:44+00:03:50
9th

1769

Max BehrensM8th13-158thAshford Town swimming Club, Ashford Table tennsi club, Ashford g00:43:56+00:01:02
9th

2022

Campbell ScottM9thSEN1st00:46:44+00:03:50
10th

1962

James RaynerM9th13-159th00:44:05+00:01:11
11th

1973

James Richard MedleyM10th13-1510thTri-High00:44:11+00:01:17
12th

2030

Joe ParkerM12th13-158th00:49:52+00:06:58
12th

2030

Lauren FraserM12th13-158th00:49:52+00:06:58
12th

2007

Harvey ThatcherM11th13-1511th00:44:28+00:01:34
12th

2030

Elina GilesM12th13-158th00:49:52+00:06:58
12th

2030

Chris GilesM12thV402nd00:49:52+00:06:58
13th

1860

Christina DurbinF2nd13-152ndTRI-FORCE00:44:31+00:01:37
14th

1830

Luca TreadwellM12th13-1512thGREENWICH TRITONS00:44:47+00:01:53
15th

2015

BEN WhiteM13th13-1513thCleveland Triathlon Club00:44:57+00:02:03
16th

2028

Jennifer ShiltonM16thV403rd00:50:33+00:07:39
16th

1927

toby EvansM14th13-1514th00:45:04+00:02:10
16th

2028

Freddie HouseM16th13-1511th00:50:33+00:07:39
16th

2028

Emma ShiltonM16th13-1511th00:50:33+00:07:39
17th

1944

Dylan Humber-kellyM15th13-1515thCT1 Canterbury Tri00:45:07+00:02:13
18th

1946

Poppy JensenF3rd13-153rd00:45:09+00:02:15
19th

2027

Rory BarnesM19th13-1513th00:50:55+00:08:01
19th

1781

Thomas ChapmanM16th13-1516th00:45:10+00:02:16
19th

2027

Connor BeattieM19th11-121st00:50:55+00:08:01
19th

2027

Edward CrossM19th13-1513th00:50:55+00:08:01
19th

2027

Stephanie BeattieM19thV404th00:50:55+00:08:01
20th

2018

Tom WilliamsM17th13-1517thE107009400:45:34+00:02:40
21st

1990

Joshua PenfoldM18th13-1518thWindrush Triathlon Club00:45:45+00:02:51
22nd

1820

Max Rowley-sanchezM19th13-1519th00:46:07+00:03:13
23rd

2026

Willow CarwardineM23rd13-1515th00:53:28+00:10:34
23rd

2026

SEAN FishpoolM23rdV405th00:53:28+00:10:34
23rd

1985

Lilly O'dellF4th13-154thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:46:08+00:03:14
23rd

2026

Bryony FishpoolM23rd13-1515th00:53:28+00:10:34
24th

1978

Henry MoodieM20th13-1520th00:47:03+00:04:09
25th

1791

Daniel FitchM21st13-1521st00:47:37+00:04:43
26th

2025

Taea ScottM26thSEN2nd00:55:04+00:12:10
26th

1894

Rory SummertonM22nd13-1522nd00:47:53+00:04:59
26th

2025

Scarlett MillarM26th13-1517th00:55:04+00:12:10
27th

1780

Isabella ChapmanF5th13-155th00:47:55+00:05:01
28th

1970

Ella King PowrieF6th13-156th00:48:00+00:05:06
29th

1787

ANTONIO DhanechaM23rd13-1523rdOcean Lake Triathlon00:48:06+00:05:12
29th

2024

Louise TalbotM29thV406th00:57:44+00:14:50
29th

2024

Ella MccarthyM29th13-1518th00:57:44+00:14:50
29th

2024

Rosie TalbotM29th13-1518th00:57:44+00:14:50
29th

2024

Rose SpurlingM29th13-1518th00:57:44+00:14:50
30th

1982

Daisy NicolleF7th13-157thstratford triathlon00:48:11+00:05:17
31st

1810

Louis KlangaM24th13-1524th00:48:48+00:05:54
32nd

2002

Adam SingleterryM25th13-1525th00:48:56+00:06:02
33rd

1885

Dylan PageM26th13-1526th00:49:11+00:06:17
33rd

2021

James SmithM33rd13-1521st01:02:29+00:19:35
33rd

2021

Patrick WenhamM33rdV504th01:02:29+00:19:35
33rd

2021

Joseph WoodmanM33rd13-1521st01:02:29+00:19:35
33rd

2021

Tom DayM33rd13-1521st01:02:29+00:19:35
34th

1902

Beth DarwentF8th13-158th00:49:24+00:06:30
35th

1829

Luke ThompsonM27th13-1527th00:49:31+00:06:37
36th

1867

Dan FoardM28th13-1528th00:49:36+00:06:42
37th

2010

Rhiannan Isabelle WadeyF9th13-159thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:49:43+00:06:49
38th

1826

agatha SkeltonF10th13-1510thOcean Lake Tri00:49:48+00:06:54
39th

1896

Isabella TilzeyF11th13-1511th00:50:11+00:07:17
40th

1890

Vilem RozekM29th13-1529thGREENWICH TRITONS00:50:12+00:07:18
41st

1863

Jessica FarrantF12th13-1512thSussex Tristars00:50:12+00:07:18
42nd

1889

Jules Rognonm30th13-1530th00:50:17+00:07:23
43rd

1948

William John LaidlawM31st13-1531stCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB00:50:25+00:07:31
44th

1984

Oliver O'connorM32nd13-1532ndLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNING CLUB00:50:30+00:07:36
45th

1819

Gabriel Romero-sanzM33rd13-1533rdPhoenix Junior Triathlon Club00:50:36+00:07:42
46th

1994

Archie ReynoldsM34th13-1534thWeald Tri Club00:50:46+00:07:52
47th

1907

Hector CalderM35th13-1535th00:50:46+00:07:52
48th

2014

Andrew WattM36th13-1536th7 Oaks Junior Tri Club00:51:04+00:08:10
49th

1937

Euan HiggsM37th13-1537th00:51:08+00:08:14
50th

1851

Jacob BryantM38th13-1538thWhite Horse Tri00:51:15+00:08:21
51st

1919

Will DennisM39th13-1539th7 Oaks Junior Tri Club00:51:22+00:08:28
52nd

2032

Sara RioloF13th13-1513th00:51:39+00:08:45
53rd

1892

Louis SparkesM40th13-1540th00:51:48+00:08:54
54th

1798

TOM GorringeM41st13-1541st00:51:59+00:09:05
55th

1932

Joe FryM42nd13-1542nd00:52:22+00:09:28
56th

2004

Joe SmithM43rd13-1543rd00:52:32+00:09:38
57th

2017

Daniel WilkesM44th13-1544thEvo Triathlon Club00:52:46+00:09:52
58th

1929

Thomas Farquhar-smithM45th13-1545th00:52:50+00:09:56
59th

1823

Nathan ScargillM46th13-1546thEVO JUNIORS TRIATHLON CLUB00:52:56+00:10:02
60th

1955

Benjamin LovellM47th13-1547th00:53:02+00:10:08
61st

1901

Jonah Winfield-gummerM48th13-1548th00:53:03+00:10:09
62nd

1936

Leo HewettM49th13-1549th00:53:07+00:10:13
63rd

2009

Stefan Von SolmsM50th13-1550th00:53:09+00:10:15
64th

1997

gabriel SaddM51st13-1551st00:53:09+00:10:15
65th

1768

beau BeamesM52nd13-1552ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:53:13+00:10:19
66th

1804

Oliver HuntM53rd13-1553rd00:53:17+00:10:23
67th

1873

Adam JeddoM54th13-1554thTonbridge Athletics Club00:53:18+00:10:24
68th

1909

George ClarkeM55th13-1555thOcean Lake Tri00:53:32+00:10:38
69th

1831

Lauryn WoodF14th13-1514thDiscovery Tri00:53:37+00:10:43
70th

1992

Abigail PonsonbyF15th13-1515thFarnham Triathlon Club00:53:39+00:10:45
71st

1913

Ryan CoulmanM56th13-1556th00:53:50+00:10:56
72nd

1920

Machayla DewdneyF16th13-1516th00:53:55+00:11:01
73rd

2020

Luke WoollardM57th13-1557th00:53:56+00:11:02
74th

1959

Alfie MannM58th13-1558thLudlow Junior Tri Club00:54:25+00:11:31
75th

1854

Freya Burton-franklinF17th13-1517thGREENWICH TRITONS00:54:42+00:11:48
76th

1828

Max StarnM59th13-1559th00:54:42+00:11:48
77th

2005

Isabelle StonehamF18th13-1518thGREENWICH TRITONS00:54:49+00:11:55
78th

1870

Lily GriffinF19th13-1519th00:54:50+00:11:56
79th

1996

Lia Rocholl-neyF20th13-1520th00:54:55+00:12:01
80th

1767

Conor EganM60th13-1560thGreenwich Royals Swimming Club00:55:11+00:12:17
81st

1878

Alice MaingayF21st13-1521st00:55:20+00:12:26
82nd

1772

Iris BrandonF22nd13-1522ndORION HARRIERS00:55:22+00:12:28
83rd

1813

Zachary MartinM61st13-1561stRoding Valley Tri00:55:24+00:12:30
84th

1998

Rhys SamsonM62nd13-1562ndOcean Lake Tri00:55:25+00:12:31
85th

1972

Madeleine McguiganF23rd13-1523rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:55:33+00:12:39
86th

1995

THOMAS RichardsM63rd13-1563rd00:55:33+00:12:39
87th

2000

Emily ScofieldF24th13-1524th00:55:35+00:12:41
88th

1879

Olly MalkinM64th13-1564th00:55:55+00:13:01
89th

2033

OLIVER WhiteM65th13-1565th00:55:58+00:13:04
90th

2013

Dylan WallekM66th13-1566th00:56:06+00:13:12
91st

1999

Ellen SavidgeF25th13-1525thRoding Valley Tri Club00:56:06+00:13:12
92nd

2035

Michael ShawM67th13-1567th00:56:14+00:13:20
93rd

2012

Tom WalkerM68th13-1568th00:56:18+00:13:24
94th

1938

Zak HodgsonM69th13-1569th00:56:27+00:13:33
95th

1782

MAXENCE ChildesM70th13-1570thChantilly triathlon00:56:37+00:13:43
96th

1914

Mia CraenF26th13-1526thHorsham Tri Club00:56:44+00:13:50
97th

1993

Louis ReedmanM71st13-1571st00:56:46+00:13:52
98th

1846

Benjamin BoymanM72nd13-1572ndTonbridge Athletics Club00:57:00+00:14:06
99th

1977

Isla MillerF27th13-1527th00:57:01+00:14:07
100th

1871

Lexie HarrisF28th13-1528th00:57:04+00:14:10
101st

1777

Joseph BulloughM73rd13-1573rd00:57:15+00:14:21
102nd

1856

Siena CrossleyF29th13-1529th00:57:16+00:14:22
103rd

1836

Edward BanisterM74th13-1574th00:57:30+00:14:36
104th

1808

Toby JonesM75th13-1575th00:57:38+00:14:44
105th

1861

Harvey EllisM76th13-1576th00:57:49+00:14:55
106th

1939

George HoldenM77th13-1577th00:57:59+00:15:05
107th

1835

Beth BadmanF30th13-1530thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:58:04+00:15:10
108th

1935

John HaddenM78th13-1578th00:58:07+00:15:13
109th

2001

Robyn ScottF31st13-1531stFleet & Crookham a/c00:58:11+00:15:17
110th

1900

Jared WiercxM79th13-1579th00:58:14+00:15:20
111st

1983

Edith NortonF32nd13-1532nd00:58:14+00:15:20
112nd

1971

Joseph MccuskerM80th13-1580th00:58:17+00:15:23
113rd

1989

Stephanie PanteliF33rd13-1533rd00:58:19+00:15:25
114th

1807

Zach JohnsonM81st13-1581st00:58:20+00:15:26
115th

1924

Archie DuckeringM82nd13-1582nd00:58:28+00:15:34
116th

1786

Ella DavisF34th13-1534th00:58:42+00:15:48
117th

1925

Coral DunkF35th13-1535thBlackwater and Discovery00:58:48+00:15:54
118th

1928

Alex FairhurstM83rd13-1583rd00:58:54+00:16:00
119th

1886

James PerryM84th13-1584th00:59:00+00:16:06
120th

1857

Nicholas CrossleyM85th13-1585th00:59:26+00:16:32
121st

1869

Amelia GoetzF36th13-1536th00:59:35+00:16:41
122nd

1868

Cara FranksF37th13-1537th00:59:38+00:16:44
123rd

1905

Jack BurrowM86th13-1586th01:00:06+00:17:12
124th

1966

brad SpicerM87th13-1587thDEAL TRI CLUB01:00:09+00:17:15
125th

1801

Katie HamertonF38th13-1538th01:00:24+00:17:30
126th

2031

Emma RobsonF39th13-1539th01:00:28+00:17:34
127th

1858

Holly DeweyF40th13-1540th01:00:44+00:17:50
128th

1916

Abigail CrookF41st13-1541stWestcroft Triathlon Club01:01:14+00:18:20
129th

1824

Lauren ShawF42nd13-1542nd01:01:24+00:18:30
130th

1883

Charlotte MillerF43rd13-1543rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:01:24+00:18:30
131st

2019

Emma WoodF44th13-1544thhastings seagulls swimming club01:01:47+00:18:53
132nd

1838

Ben BartonM88th13-1588th01:01:49+00:18:55
133rd

1891

Toby SeymourM89th13-1589th01:01:50+00:18:56
134th

1817

Huw OldingM90th13-1590th01:01:51+00:18:57
135th

1952

Archie LetherM91st13-1591st01:02:03+00:19:09
136th

1949

isobel LambeF45th13-1545thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:02:04+00:19:10
137th

1911

John ConstableM92nd13-1592nd01:02:31+00:19:37
138th

1785

Amy CollinsonF46th13-1546th01:02:35+00:19:41
139th

1945

Finley HuntM93rd13-1593rdHove Hornets01:02:36+00:19:42
140th

1898

Felix WhiteM94th13-1594th01:02:39+00:19:45
141st

1803

Daisy HendonF47th13-1547th01:02:52+00:19:58
142nd

1778

Alice BulloughF48th13-1548th01:03:06+00:20:12
143rd

1926

Thomas DunnettM95th13-1595th01:03:23+00:20:29
144th

1969

William DayM96th11-121st01:03:26+00:20:32
145th

1794

Harrison FreearM97th13-1596th01:03:33+00:20:39
146th

1943

Freya HughesF49th13-1549th01:03:38+00:20:44
147th

1797

Benjamin GoldingM98th13-1597thnone01:04:12+00:21:18
148th

2016

Emily WhiteF50th13-1550th01:04:19+00:21:25
149th

1872

Theo Hughes-wilsonM99th13-1598th01:04:24+00:21:30
150th

1788

Emilia DobleF51st13-1551st01:04:33+00:21:39
151st

1847

Ella BradleyF52nd13-1552nd01:04:33+00:21:39
152nd

1897

Cleo Vanderlanh MckeownF53rd13-1553rd01:04:43+00:21:49
153rd

1875

Morgan LeeF54th13-1554thCroydon Harriers01:04:47+00:21:53
154th

1940

Remy HoltM100th13-1599th01:05:26+00:22:32
155th

1957

Eddie LynchM101st13-15100th01:05:43+00:22:49
156th

1882

Ruby Mcnamara-yorkeF55th13-1555th01:05:51+00:22:57
157th

1776

Hannah BrydenF56th13-1556th01:06:27+00:23:33
158th

1888

Louie PilkingtonM102nd13-15101st01:06:39+00:23:45
159th

1825

Rory SavageM103rd13-15102nd01:06:40+00:23:46
160th

1811

Maddy LewisF57th13-1557th01:06:52+00:23:58
161st

2006

EUAN SullivanM104th13-15103rd01:07:09+00:24:15
162nd

1988

AMELIE OwenF58th13-1558th01:07:12+00:24:18
163rd

1866

Tilly FoardF59th13-1559th01:07:28+00:24:34
164th

1903

Katie BrazierF60th13-1560thChelmsford Athletics01:07:29+00:24:35
165th

1950

Raphaella LancasterF61st13-1561st01:07:57+00:25:03
166th

1921

James DixonM105th13-15104th01:08:45+00:25:51
167th

1859

Annalise DownsF62nd13-1562nd01:09:04+00:26:10
168th

1862

Keira Etherington-smithF63rd13-1563rd01:09:06+00:26:12
169th

1844

Dylan BoorerM106th13-15105th01:09:23+00:26:29
170th

1775

Grace BrydenF64th13-1564th01:09:52+00:26:58
171st

1954

Mia Lorrain-smithF65th13-1565th01:09:56+00:27:02
172nd

1923

Flynn DohertyM107th13-15106th01:10:05+00:27:11
173rd

1855

Adam Clyfton-myersM108th13-15107th01:10:07+00:27:13
174th

1832

Ben AllenM109th13-15108th01:10:12+00:27:18
175th

1895

Bethany ThomasF66th13-1566th01:10:12+00:27:18
176th

1880

Amy MarchantF67th13-1567th01:10:13+00:27:19
177th

1796

Tullia GoldingF68th11-121st01:10:35+00:27:41
178th

1814

Hannah McdonnellF69th13-1568th01:10:52+00:27:58
179th

1821

Isabella SankeyF70th13-1569th01:10:55+00:28:01
180th

1874

Arwenna LeeF71st13-1570th01:10:58+00:28:04
181st

1942

Chloe HoweF72nd13-1571stCHELMSFORD AC01:11:00+00:28:06
182nd

1816

Libby MorrisF73rd13-1572nd01:11:04+00:28:10
183rd

1991

Harry PhillipsM110th13-15109th01:11:12+00:28:18
184th

1795

Joe GloverM111st13-15110th01:11:33+00:28:39
185th

1917

Amelia CurtisF74th13-1573rd01:12:19+00:29:25
186th

1951

Zoe LeightonF75th13-1574th01:13:24+00:30:30
187th

1806

Oliver JarvisM112nd13-15111st01:13:33+00:30:39
188th

1805

Jemima HuntF76th13-1575th01:13:57+00:31:03
189th

1934

Amelia GibbsF77th13-1576thTEAM MK01:15:01+00:32:07
190th

1908

Scarlet ChambersF78th13-1577th01:15:15+00:32:21
191st

1833

CRAIG AndersonM113rd13-15112nd01:15:39+00:32:45
192nd

1783

Emma ClarkeF79th13-1578th01:16:03+00:33:09
193rd

1842

Ellen BenstedF80th13-1579th01:16:28+00:33:34
194th

1849

Connie BrownF81st13-1580th01:17:05+00:34:11
195th

1941

Paloma HourdeF82nd13-1581st01:18:11+00:35:17
196th

1853

Thomas BurtM114th13-15113rd01:18:25+00:35:31
197th

1852

Charlotte BurtF83rd13-1582nd01:18:26+00:35:32
198th

1864

Ciara FarrellyF84th13-1583rd01:19:11+00:36:17
199th

1815

Alicia McphailF85th13-1584thCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:20+00:38:26
200th

1884

aoife O'callaghanF86th13-1585th01:29:35+00:46:41
201st

1947

Lucy JonesF87th13-1586th01:34:38+00:51:44

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Ashby Triathlon Juniors 8-15 2019-07-21 10:00:00