Wheaton Aston 10K 2016

Dec
27
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2016-12-27 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Fast, flat, scenic one lap course on tarmac road. Chip timing and technical t-shirt for 10k finishers. £50 prize to 1st male and 1st female plus prizes for all categories. START for both races: St.Mary's School, Marston Road, Wheaton Aston, ST19 9PQ. ***RACE NUMBERS AND CHIPS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY. All 10k entrants must be over 15 years of age

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Per entrant£16.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (471 in total)
1st

29

Lloyd BiddellM1stV351stMercia Fell Runners00:32:2200:32:25-
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:32:22
2nd

552

James SkeltonM2ndSEN1st00:32:4800:32:50+00:00:26
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:32:48
3rd

141

James EglestonM3rdSEN2ndTELFORD AC00:33:4800:33:50+00:01:26
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:33:48
4th

407

Oliver RodwellM4thV352nd00:34:2900:34:32+00:02:07
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:30
5th

339

David NationM5thV353rdDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS00:34:3100:34:33+00:02:09
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:34:31
6th

331

Gabe MorrisM6thSEN3rdShrewsbury AC00:34:3200:34:34+00:02:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:34:32
7th

157

Christian EvansM7thV401st00:35:0100:35:03+00:02:39
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:01
8th

378

Craig PilsburyM8thV354th00:35:1000:35:13+00:02:48
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:35:11
9th

192

Matt GuilderM9thSEN4thShrewsbury AC00:35:3200:35:35+00:03:10
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:35:32
10th

275

Rob KerrM10thV355th00:36:2400:36:27+00:04:02
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:25
11th

212

Nigel HaycockM11thV451st00:36:2800:36:30+00:04:06
Start 00:00:02 | Finish 00:36:28
12th

541

Virgil BartonM12thV402nd00:36:3600:36:39+00:04:14
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:36:37
13th

64

Connor MiddletonM13thSEN5thShrewsbury AC00:37:0300:37:06+00:04:41
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:03
14th

101

JASON CornsM14thV452ndWolves & Bilston AC00:37:1300:37:19+00:04:51
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:37:13
15th

103

Paul CoupeM15thV501st00:37:2300:37:26+00:05:01
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:23
16th

290

James LewisM16thV403rdWolves & Bilston AC00:37:2100:37:27+00:04:59
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:37:21
17th

493

Pete WaltersM17thV404thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3200:37:36+00:05:10
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:37:33
18th

74

Alistair ChambersM18thV502ndIVANHOE RUNNERS00:37:3700:37:40+00:05:15
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:37
19th

41

Paul BowesM19thV453rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:37:4900:37:52+00:05:27
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:49
20th

420

David SearleM20thV356thDesford Striders00:37:5100:37:54+00:05:29
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:52
21st

347

David NormanM21stV454thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:37:5400:37:56+00:05:32
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:54
22nd

423

Mike SeniorM22ndSEN6th00:37:5600:37:59+00:05:34
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:37:56
23rd

353

Paul O'brienM23rdV357thTELFORD HARRIERS00:37:5900:38:02+00:05:37
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:38:00
24th

150

Alexander EvansM24thSEN7thLawley running club00:38:0900:38:13+00:05:47
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:38:10
25th

207

Liam HarroldM25thSEN8thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:38:3400:38:39+00:06:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:35
26th

15

Andrew BaveM26thSEN9thWolves & Bilston AC00:38:4000:38:46+00:06:18
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:38:40
27th

236

Alec HoughM27thSEN10th00:38:5800:39:03+00:06:36
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:38:59
28th

364

Garry PalmerM28thV455thWolves & Bilston AC00:39:1600:39:21+00:06:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:39:17
29th

31

Philip PearceM29thSEN11thGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS00:39:2500:39:29+00:07:03
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:25
30th

419

John ScottM30thV456th00:39:3400:39:38+00:07:12
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:35
31st

361

Jason PaddockM31stV358thWolves & Bilston AC00:39:4100:39:47+00:07:19
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:41
32nd

54

Lindsay BrowningF1stV351stNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:39:4800:39:54+00:07:26
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:39:49
33rd

305

Dec MartinM32ndSEN12th00:39:5400:39:58+00:07:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:39:55
34th

466

Brian TaylorM33rdV503rd00:40:3400:40:39+00:08:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:40:35
35th

445

Richard SmithM34thSEN13thLawley running club00:40:4500:40:49+00:08:23
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:46
36th

289

David LeonardM35thV405thWrekin Road runners00:40:4600:40:54+00:08:24
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:46
37th

549

Ben WithamM36thSEN14th00:40:5000:40:56+00:08:28
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:40:51
38th

327

David MoleM37thV406th00:40:5400:40:57+00:08:32
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:40:55
39th

416

William SammonsM38thU201st00:40:5400:40:58+00:08:32
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:40:55
40th

24

Shaun BennettM39thV457thWolves & Bilston AC00:40:5000:40:58+00:08:28
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:40:51
41st

408

Greg RodwellM40thSEN15th00:40:5000:40:59+00:08:28
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:40:50
42nd

102

Rachel CoupeF2ndV451stTELFORD AC00:41:0000:41:04+00:08:38
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:00
43rd

9

RICHARD BaileyM41stV504thTELFORD HARRIERS00:41:0800:41:12+00:08:46
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:08
44th

480

Tracie TruemanF3rdV452ndLawley running club00:41:0400:41:12+00:08:42
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:05
45th

431

Lee SimmonsM42ndSEN16thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:41:0200:41:12+00:08:40
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:41:03
46th

550

Helen StokesF4thSEN1st00:41:1300:41:17+00:08:51
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:41:14
47th

264

David JoynsonM43rdV505thWolves & Bilston AC00:41:1200:41:18+00:08:50
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:12
48th

471

John TaylorM44thV506thRolls Royce Harriers00:41:1200:41:19+00:08:50
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:12
49th

273

ROB KennardM45thV507thBlack Country Triathletes00:41:2100:41:27+00:08:59
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:41:21
50th

523

Alistair PotterM46thV458thLawley running club00:40:5900:41:31+00:08:37
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:40:59
51st

525

Tom Daniel WisdomM47thSEN17th00:41:2600:41:35+00:09:04
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:41:26
52nd

536

Paul BateM48thV508th00:41:3100:41:38+00:09:09
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:32
53rd

218

PHILIP HillM49thV509thNewport and District RC00:41:3100:41:39+00:09:09
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:41:31
54th

505

Stuart WhitehouseM50thV359thWolves & Bilston AC00:41:3600:41:43+00:09:14
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:41:36
55th

486

Neil CaswellM51stV459thChase Harriers00:41:4700:42:07+00:09:25
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:41:47
56th

152

Chris EvansM52ndSEN18thVegan Runners UK00:42:1000:42:13+00:09:48
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:42:10
57th

528

IAN WoodM53rdV5010th00:41:5200:42:14+00:09:30
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:41:53
58th

79

Marc ChristianM54thV5011thTELFORD AC00:42:0300:42:17+00:09:41
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:42:04
59th

129

Ben DellicompagniM55thV407thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:42:1500:42:22+00:09:53
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:42:15
60th

106

Derren CraddockM56thV4510th00:42:1900:42:24+00:09:57
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:42:19
61st

369

Stefano ParlatoM57thV408th00:42:1700:42:28+00:09:55
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:42:17
62nd

266

Eleanor JukesF5thSEN2ndTRI LONDON00:42:2400:42:30+00:10:02
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:25
63rd

500

Matthew WatkissM58thV409th00:42:1500:42:33+00:09:53
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:42:15
64th

246

Dennis HusseyM59thV3510thKings Heath RC - The Lions00:42:1800:42:33+00:09:56
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:42:18
65th

143

Stuart CobourneM60thV3511th00:42:2800:42:38+00:10:06
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:42:28
66th

401

Darren RedmondM61stV4010thShabbarunners00:42:2300:42:42+00:10:01
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:42:23
67th

255

Craig JonesM62ndV3512thLawley00:42:4300:42:47+00:10:21
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:42:43
68th

84

Adrian CockayneM63rdV4011th00:42:4300:42:51+00:10:21
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:42:43
69th

501

Adam WattleyM64thSEN19th00:42:4500:42:51+00:10:23
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:42:46
70th

446

Neil SmithM65thV5012thB92 0DE00:42:5500:43:04+00:10:33
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:42:56
71st

430

Caitlin CarnegieF6thU201stWells City Harriers00:43:0200:43:06+00:10:40
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:03
72nd

507

DARREN PoultonM66thV3513thWrekin Road runners00:43:1100:43:17+00:10:49
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:43:12
73rd

179

Jamie Paul GrahamM67thSEN20thCannock & Stafford00:42:5900:43:17+00:10:37
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:42:59
74th

232

Tom HolroydM68thV3514thCaroline Holroyd00:43:0800:43:21+00:10:46
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:43:09
75th

19

Charlotte BeddowF7thV401st00:43:1600:43:22+00:10:54
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:17
76th

36

Louise BookerF8thV352ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:43:1800:43:24+00:10:56
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:18
77th

424

Mark ShawM69thV3515thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:43:1800:43:25+00:10:56
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:43:18
78th

279

Dan KibbyM70thSEN21st00:43:2100:43:30+00:10:59
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:43:21
79th

58

Kevin BurkeM71stV551stStourbridge R>C00:43:2900:43:32+00:11:07
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:30
80th

121

Stephen DavisM72ndV3516thTELFORD HARRIERS00:43:2900:43:33+00:11:07
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:43:29
81st

171

Michelle FoxF9thV402ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:43:2300:43:34+00:11:01
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:43:23
82nd

387

Adam TattonM73rdU202ndTELFORD AC00:43:2900:43:34+00:11:07
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:43:30
83rd

310

David MaxfieldM74thV5013th00:43:1500:43:39+00:10:53
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:43:15
84th

265

Kevin JuddM75thV552nd00:43:3400:43:44+00:11:12
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:43:35
85th

191

Stephen GrubbM76thV553rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:43:5300:43:56+00:11:31
Start 00:00:03 | Finish 00:43:53
86th

210

Peter HawcroftM77thV651stBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:43:5200:44:03+00:11:30
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:43:53
87th

301

Kate MarchantF10thV453rdBeckenham Running Club00:44:0300:44:09+00:11:41
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:04
88th

161

Richard FelgateM78thV4511thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:44:0800:44:15+00:11:46
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:09
89th

409

Graham RogersM79thV554th00:44:0400:44:15+00:11:42
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:05
90th

196

Roger HaganM80thV5014th00:44:0400:44:19+00:11:42
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:44:05
91st

542

Gary HendersonM81stV555th00:44:1600:44:22+00:11:54
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:44:17
92nd

443

James SmithM82ndSEN22nd00:44:0600:44:22+00:11:44
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:44:07
93rd

543

Deborah BlakemanM83rdV4012thWolves & Bilston AC00:44:1800:44:23+00:11:56
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:18
94th

311

Ian MaxwellM84thV5015thTELFORD HARRIERS00:44:1700:44:26+00:11:55
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:18
95th

114

Paul DabbsM85thV4512thStaffordshire00:44:2200:44:31+00:12:00
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:23
96th

483

STUART TurnerM86thV5016thStafford Triathlon Club00:44:2400:44:33+00:12:02
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:25
97th

297

Eamon B LyonsM87thV5017thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:2400:44:36+00:12:02
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:25
98th

1

Paul AdamsM88thV4513th00:44:3400:44:38+00:12:12
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:44:34
99th

389

Matthew PriceM89thV3517thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:44:2900:44:40+00:12:07
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:44:30
100th

539

Michael GuyM90thV4514thWest End Runners00:44:3800:44:41+00:12:16
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:44:38
101st

260

Kyle JonesM91stSEN23rd00:43:5900:44:42+00:11:37
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:43:59
102nd

544

Louise MorganF11thV353rdLawley00:44:3400:44:43+00:12:12
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:44:35
103rd

98

John CookeM92ndV601stStafford Triathlon Club00:44:4100:44:48+00:12:19
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:44:42
104th

540

Maurice ReidM93rdV5018th00:43:5600:44:52+00:11:34
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:43:56
105th

288

Andrew LegomskiM94thV5019thStoke Fit00:44:4300:44:54+00:12:21
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:43
106th

5

Leigh AllyM95thSEN24thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:4800:45:00+00:12:26
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:48
107th

144

STEPHEN WilliamsM96thV3518thWrekin Road runners00:44:5300:45:05+00:12:31
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:44:54
108th

374

Luke PhillipsM97thV4013th00:45:0200:45:12+00:12:40
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:02
109th

197

Kerry HallF12thSEN3rd00:45:0300:45:13+00:12:41
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:04
110th

189

George GriptonM98thV4515thSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:0200:45:13+00:12:40
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:45:03
111st

442

Gregory SmithM99thSEN25th00:44:5600:45:14+00:12:34
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:44:57
112nd

224

ROY HodgkissM100thV556th00:45:0300:45:15+00:12:41
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:45:03
113rd

432

John SixsmithM101stV4516thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:44:5400:45:18+00:12:32
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:44:55
114th

447

LYNSEY SmithF13thV403rdStafford Triathlon00:45:0000:45:21+00:12:38
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:45:00
115th

514

Steve WillacyM102ndV557th00:45:0600:45:23+00:12:44
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:45:06
116th

133

Victoria DoranF14thV354thTELFORD HARRIERS00:45:1400:45:23+00:12:52
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:45:15
117th

426

Amelia SilkF15thU202ndDY3 2NZ00:45:2900:45:35+00:13:07
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:45:30
118th

91

Fiona CollissonF16thV501st00:45:1600:45:36+00:12:54
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:45:17
119th

415

Jack SammonsM103rdU203rd00:45:3200:45:38+00:13:10
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:45:33
120th

388

Anthony PriceM104thV5020thAnthony Price00:45:3500:45:39+00:13:13
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:45:36
121st

164

Wayne Gareth FlackM105thV4014thLawley running club00:45:2300:45:42+00:13:01
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:45:23
122nd

204

Gavin Simon HarrisonM106thV4015thSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:3900:45:48+00:13:17
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:45:39
123rd

253

alan JonesM107thV5021stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:3800:45:53+00:13:16
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:45:39
124th

281

Karen Jayne KiteleyF17thV454thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:4800:45:58+00:13:26
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:45:48
125th

78

Andy ChristianM108thV5022ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:5800:46:09+00:13:36
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:45:59
126th

234

Kerry HortonF18thV355th00:46:0100:46:09+00:13:39
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:46:01
127th

63

Peter ButlerM109thV602nd00:45:5700:46:10+00:13:35
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:45:57
128th

59

Paul ButlerM110thV558thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:3900:46:11+00:13:17
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:45:40
129th

21

Richard BennettM111stV4517thGentlemen of Gnosall00:45:5100:46:17+00:13:29
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:45:52
130th

181

William Robert GrayM112ndSEN26thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:0000:46:20+00:13:38
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:01
131st

329

Laura MooreF19thSEN4th00:46:1300:46:23+00:13:51
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:46:14
132nd

136

JOHN DyerM113rdV4016thStafford Triathlon Club00:46:1500:46:25+00:13:53
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:46:16
133rd

283

Frank LainM114thV652nd00:46:0400:46:29+00:13:42
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:46:05
134th

524

Robert WilsonM115thV5023rdWrekin Road runners00:46:2000:46:32+00:13:58
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:20
135th

147

Chris ElsleyM116thV4518thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:1300:46:33+00:13:51
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:46:14
136th

217

RICHARD HillM117thV4519thStafford Triathlon Club00:46:0900:46:35+00:13:47
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:46:10
137th

71

Gary ChamberlainM118thV5024thteme valley triathletes00:46:1300:46:41+00:13:51
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:46:13
138th

477

Mark TimminsM119thV4017th00:46:2800:46:42+00:14:06
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:46:29
139th

190

Simon Lee GroomM120thV4018thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:2200:46:45+00:14:00
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:46:22
140th

14

Kelly BateF20thV356thStafford Triathlon Club00:46:3900:46:46+00:14:17
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:46:40
141st

317

CARA MeehanF21stSEN5th00:46:1900:46:51+00:13:57
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:46:20
142nd

251

Richard JohnsonM121stV653rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:4500:46:55+00:14:23
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:46:46
143rd

366

David PantonM122ndV559thLawley running club00:46:5100:47:04+00:14:29
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:46:52
144th

340

Carrie CreamerF22ndV601stWolves & Bilston AC00:46:5700:47:12+00:14:35
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:46:58
145th

379

Chris Pinson-bradleyM123rdV4019thSNEYD STRIDERS00:46:5000:47:14+00:14:28
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:46:51
146th

534

Robert YaleM124thSEN27th00:47:1700:47:26+00:14:55
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:47:17
147th

499

Kate WaterhouseF23rdV357thStafford Triathlon Club00:47:1900:47:34+00:14:57
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:47:19
148th

250

Alan JeavansM125thV654th00:47:3000:47:42+00:15:08
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:47:31
149th

137

JON EdmondsM126thV4520thTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:3400:47:43+00:15:12
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:47:34
150th

397

David RalphM127thV5025thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:2100:47:52+00:14:59
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:47:21
151st

519

Karl WilliamsM128thV4521st00:47:1500:48:04+00:14:53
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:47:16
152nd

4

GLEN AlcockM129thV5026th00:48:0000:48:12+00:15:38
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:48:00
153rd

497

John WarrM130thV4020th00:47:4700:48:12+00:15:25
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:47:47
154th

182

Simon WarwickM131stV3519thStafford Triathlon Club00:48:0200:48:12+00:15:40
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:48:03
155th

376

Jonathan PierceM132ndV655th00:48:1300:48:18+00:15:51
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:48:14
156th

433

Chris SkellernF24thV502ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:48:0200:48:22+00:15:40
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:03
157th

159

CLAIRE EvesonF25thV503rdWolves & Bilston AC00:48:0900:48:23+00:15:47
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:48:09
158th

202

Steve HammondM133rdV4522nd00:48:2100:48:28+00:15:59
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:48:21
159th

160

Jamie FanneranM134thSEN28thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:1300:48:30+00:15:51
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:48:13
160th

391

Katie DaviesF26thSEN6thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1200:48:31+00:15:50
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:48:13
161st

294

Rob LloydM135thV4523rdChase Harriers00:48:0900:48:31+00:15:47
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:48:10
162nd

368

emma louise ParlatoF27thV358thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:48:2100:48:32+00:15:59
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:22
163rd

178

Mark GoodridgeM136thV5027th Wrekin Road Runners00:48:2700:48:35+00:16:05
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:48:27
164th

287

Jason LeeM137thV4021stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:0300:48:41+00:15:41
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:48:03
165th

222

Timothy Miles HodgettsM138thV4524th00:48:3900:48:50+00:16:17
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:48:40
166th

162

Michael FeredayM139thV5028th00:47:5900:48:51+00:15:37
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:48:00
167th

120

Michael DavisM140thV5510th WOLVERHAMPTON.00:48:3800:48:54+00:16:16
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:48:38
168th

10

Michael BaileyM141stV4022nd00:48:4800:48:55+00:16:26
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:48:49
169th

184

Martin GreenM142ndV4525th00:48:5900:49:06+00:16:37
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:49:00
170th

239

Simon HowarthM143rdV3520thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:48:5200:49:07+00:16:30
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:48:53
171st

410

Robert RoseM144thV3521st00:48:5400:49:13+00:16:32
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:48:54
172nd

90

Tim CollissonM145thV5511th00:48:5300:49:16+00:16:31
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:48:53
173rd

2

TIM AlcockM146thV5029th00:49:0500:49:18+00:16:43
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:05
174th

527

Danny ChetwoodM147thV4526th00:49:1700:49:21+00:16:55
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:49:17
175th

468

Ben John TaylorM148thV3522nd00:48:5500:49:22+00:16:33
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:48:55
176th

316

David MchughM149thV5030thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:2100:49:32+00:16:59
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:22
177th

457

Paul SpriggsM150thV4527thWrekin Road runners00:48:4300:49:35+00:16:21
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:48:44
178th

213

Sally HaycockF28thV404th00:49:1700:49:35+00:16:55
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:49:18
179th

122

Melonie Jayne DeakinF29thV455thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:2800:49:41+00:17:06
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:49:29
180th

522

Rob WillisM151stSEN29th00:49:3400:49:42+00:17:12
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:49:34
181st

148

Jacqueline Elson-whittakerF30thV456thDUDLEY & KINGSWINFORD00:49:1300:49:42+00:16:51
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:49:13
182nd

17

CRAIG BaxterM152ndV4528thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:49:2400:49:43+00:17:02
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:49:25
183rd

485

Jake TyrerM153rdU204thLawley running club00:49:4000:49:46+00:17:18
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:49:40
184th

199

Ricky HallF31stSEN7th00:49:4100:49:52+00:17:19
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:49:41
185th

411

Matt James RossM154thV5031st00:49:2700:49:55+00:17:05
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:49:28
186th

352

Cristina ObrienF32ndV359thTELFORD HARRIERS00:49:5300:49:59+00:17:31
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:49:54
187th

108

ALEXANDER RAYMOND CrookM155thV4529thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:4900:50:03+00:17:27
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:49:50
188th

467

Marie Clair TaylorF33rdSEN8th00:49:5000:50:06+00:17:28
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:49:50
189th

359

Megan Owen-jonesF34thU203rdWrekin Road runners00:49:4700:50:06+00:17:25
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:49:47
190th

172

Jon FoxM156thV4023rdGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:49:5500:50:07+00:17:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:49:56
191st

302

David MarshallM157thV603rd00:49:5300:50:08+00:17:31
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:49:54
192nd

332

Philip MorrisM158thSEN30thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:5700:50:13+00:17:35
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:49:57
193rd

187

Robert GriffithM159thV4530thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:50:0000:50:20+00:17:38
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:50:00
194th

321

James Michael MetzgerM160thSEN31stNEWPORT00:49:3400:50:30+00:17:12
Start 00:00:56 | Finish 00:49:34
195th

472

Dom Musgrovem161stV3523rdLawley running club00:49:5800:50:30+00:17:36
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:49:58
196th

479

Robin TinsleyM162ndV4024thShabba Runners00:49:4200:50:33+00:17:20
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:49:42
197th

6

John AndrewsM163rdV4025thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:50:3900:50:43+00:18:17
Start 00:00:04 | Finish 00:50:40
198th

267

Roz JukesF35thSEN9th00:50:1900:50:45+00:17:57
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:20
199th

349

Alice NorthernF36thSEN10th00:50:3800:50:56+00:18:16
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:50:38
200th

242

Carrie StokesF37thSEN11thNewport and District RC00:50:3700:51:01+00:18:15
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:50:37
201st

44

Sarah Marie InglisF38thV405thLawley running club00:50:5400:51:02+00:18:32
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:50:55
202nd

27

Stephen BennettM164thV604th00:50:5500:51:07+00:18:33
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:50:55
203rd

96

ALAN CookM165thV5032nd00:50:4100:51:09+00:18:19
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:50:41
204th

313

Debbie Jane McdermottF39thV457thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:50:4800:51:10+00:18:26
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:50:49
205th

399

Alexander RandlesM166thSEN32ndLawley running club00:50:5100:51:16+00:18:29
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:50:51
206th

221

Ben HockingM167thSEN33rd00:50:5000:51:16+00:18:28
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:50
207th

277

Matthew KetteringhamM168thV4531stLawley running club00:50:5100:51:16+00:18:29
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:50:51
208th

244

Oliver StokesM169thSEN34thNewport and District RC00:50:5800:51:21+00:18:36
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:58
209th

334

Chris MorrisM170thV3524th00:51:0600:51:27+00:18:44
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:51:07
210th

167

Nick FordM171stV4532ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:2100:51:29+00:18:59
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:51:21
211st

481

Chris James TuckerM172ndV3525thShabbarunners00:50:4000:51:30+00:18:18
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:50:40
212nd

509

James WhittickM173rdV3526th00:51:1800:51:31+00:18:56
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:51:18
213rd

34

Joy BludF40thSEN12th00:50:5000:51:33+00:18:28
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 00:50:51
214th

73

LIZI ChambersF41stSEN13thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:1500:51:34+00:18:53
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:51:15
215th

531

Nick WrightM174thSEN35th00:51:2500:51:35+00:19:03
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:51:26
216th

72

Duncan ChambersM175thV5512th00:51:0600:51:43+00:18:44
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:51:07
217th

308

Ian MaullinM176thV4026thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:2200:51:51+00:19:00
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:51:22
218th

135

Therezia DuffyF42ndV551st00:51:3400:51:59+00:19:12
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:51:35
219th

145

Stuart EllisM177thV4027th00:51:4700:52:02+00:19:25
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:51:47
220th

89

Andy CollinsM178thV5033rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:1600:52:05+00:18:54
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:51:17
221st

38

Natalie BoswellF43rdSEN14th00:51:4700:52:06+00:19:25
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:51:47
222nd

183

Joel GreenM179thV4533rdAction Heart RC00:51:4100:52:09+00:19:19
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:41
223rd

151

CLAIRE EvansF44thSEN15thVegan Runners UK00:51:3900:52:11+00:19:17
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:51:39
224th

506

Joanne Elizabeth WhitehouseF45thV458thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:51:5500:52:12+00:19:33
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:51:56
225th

216

Liz HettleF46thV504thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:51:5600:52:12+00:19:34
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:51:57
226th

518

Matt WilliamsM180thV3527th00:52:0600:52:15+00:19:44
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:52:06
227th

88

Tom CollierM181stSEN36th00:51:5800:52:17+00:19:36
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:51:59
228th

200

Mark HallM182ndV5513thWrekin Road runners00:51:2900:52:19+00:19:07
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:51:30
229th

77

Kate ChristianF47thV505thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:5300:52:23+00:19:31
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:51:54
230th

231

John HolmesM183rdV605th00:51:5500:52:23+00:19:33
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:56
231st

176

Elaine GerardF48thV506thWrekin Road runners00:51:5700:52:25+00:19:35
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:51:57
232nd

203

Christopher HarrisM184thV4534th00:51:4600:52:25+00:19:24
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:51:46
233rd

314

Esther McdermottF49thV3510th00:52:1200:52:31+00:19:50
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:52:12
234th

383

Caroline PollockF50thV3511thWrekin Road runners00:52:1100:52:31+00:19:49
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:52:12
235th

127

Deborah Del PapaF51stV406thLawley running club00:52:0700:52:38+00:19:45
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:52:07
236th

282

Jan KochM185thSEN37th00:52:0500:52:39+00:19:43
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:52:06
237th

56

Angela BurkartF52ndV507thUnterkirnach FC00:52:0700:52:40+00:19:45
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:52:07
238th

448

DANIEL SmithM186thV4028thStafford Triathlon Club00:51:5900:52:45+00:19:37
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:52:00
239th

154

Mike EvansM187thV5034thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:2500:52:47+00:20:03
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:52:25
240th

320

John MetzgerM188thV5514thNEWPORT00:51:5100:52:48+00:19:29
Start 00:00:57 | Finish 00:51:52
241st

436

Alex SkinnerM189thSEN38th00:51:5900:52:51+00:19:37
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:52:00
242nd

375

Helen Elizabeth PhillipsF53rdV508thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:4300:52:55+00:20:21
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:52:44
243rd

126

Alison DeeleyF54thV3512thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:4400:52:57+00:20:22
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:52:45
244th

125

Richard DeeleyM190thV3528thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:52:4400:52:58+00:20:22
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 00:52:45
245th

484

Ann-Marie TyrerF55thV3513thLawley running club00:52:5100:52:58+00:20:29
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:52:52
246th

450

Elliot SmithM191stU205thStafford Triathlon Club00:52:4600:53:01+00:20:24
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:52:46
247th

70

Phillip Samuel CartwrightM192ndV5035thaction heart running &awaking club00:52:3400:53:03+00:20:12
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:52:35
248th

97

Liz CookF56thV459th00:52:4000:53:09+00:20:18
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:52:41
249th

370

Julia PasseyF57thV509thNEWPORT00:52:5600:53:14+00:20:34
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:52:56
250th

18

REBECCA BealeF58thV4510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:0900:53:15+00:20:47
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 00:53:09
251st

306

James ScorgieM193rdV3529th00:53:0200:53:17+00:20:40
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:53:02
252nd

510

Sarah WhyteF59thV4511th00:52:3600:53:21+00:20:14
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:52:36
253rd

262

Graham JonesM194thSEN39thShabba Runners00:53:0500:53:28+00:20:43
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:06
254th

261

Samantha JonesF60thSEN16thShabba Runners00:53:0600:53:28+00:20:44
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:53:06
255th

341

Richard NichollsM195thV5036thWrekin Road runners00:52:4500:53:37+00:20:23
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 00:52:46
256th

245

Robert HurleyM196thV5515thWrekin Road runners00:53:1400:53:41+00:20:52
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:53:14
257th

441

Jo SmithF61stV4512thWrekin Road runners00:53:1300:53:42+00:20:51
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:53:13
258th

33

Stephen Michael BloomerM197thV4029thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2100:53:45+00:20:59
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:21
259th

130

TOM DenhamM198thV5037thTom Denham00:53:1200:53:46+00:20:50
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:53:12
260th

322

Shof MiahF62ndV4513th00:53:1900:53:46+00:20:57
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:53:19
261st

326

Nilou MoieniF63rdV4514th00:53:3800:53:47+00:21:16
Start 00:00:09 | Finish 00:53:39
262nd

81

Helen HadebeF64thV5010thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:53:1200:53:49+00:20:50
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:53:13
263rd

495

Chris WapleM199thV606thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:3900:53:50+00:21:17
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:53:39
264th

530

Allison WoolleyF65thV5011th00:53:2800:53:52+00:21:06
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:53:29
265th

538

Barbara BostockF66thV552nd00:53:2900:53:54+00:21:07
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:53:29
266th

128

Francesco DellicompagniM200thV656th00:53:0900:53:57+00:20:47
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:53:09
267th

413

Penny RussellF67thV3514th00:53:1200:53:58+00:20:50
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:53:13
268th

453

Warren SmithM201stV4030thWrekin Road runners00:53:3200:54:02+00:21:10
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:53:33
269th

354

Mark BurstonM202ndV4031st00:53:5000:54:08+00:21:28
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:53:50
270th

252

Barbara JohnsonF68thV4515thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:0700:54:21+00:21:45
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:54:07
271st

87

Jack CollierM203rdSEN40thJACK COLLIER00:54:0800:54:26+00:21:46
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 00:54:08
272nd

553

Johnathan ByranM204thV4535th00:53:5100:54:29+00:21:29
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:53:52
273rd

292

Richard LisseterM205thV657th00:54:1700:54:30+00:21:55
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:54:17
274th

417

Alan SawojkaM206thV5516th00:54:1600:54:30+00:21:54
Start 00:00:15 | Finish 00:54:16
275th

247

FRANCESCA HutchesonF69thV407thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:54:0100:54:31+00:21:39
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:54:02
276th

461

Joanna lee StephensF70thV4516thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:2400:54:34+00:22:02
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:54:24
277th

487

Alex VannM207thV4536th00:54:1800:54:36+00:21:56
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:54:19
278th

382

ROMAN STEPHAN PlatekM208thV607th00:54:2700:54:36+00:22:05
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:54:27
279th

107

Chris CraddockM209thV5038th00:54:1400:54:37+00:21:52
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:54:14
280th

360

Rebecca Owen-jonesF71stV408thWrekin Road runners00:54:0500:54:38+00:21:43
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:54:06
281st

104

Amy CowlesF72ndSEN17thChase Harriers00:54:3100:54:53+00:22:09
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:54:32
282nd

116

Bryan HynesM210thV5517th00:54:3600:54:55+00:22:14
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:54:37
283rd

309

Sarah MawhinneyF73rdV5012th00:54:2400:54:59+00:22:02
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:54:25
284th

62

Hannah ButlerF74thSEN18th00:54:3600:55:00+00:22:14
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:54:37
285th

47

David BradshawM211stSEN41st00:54:4800:55:05+00:22:26
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 00:54:49
286th

165

Norman FletcherM212ndV608th00:55:0000:55:05+00:22:38
Start 00:00:05 | Finish 00:55:01
287th

30

JULIE BlackF75thV4517thBlack Country Triathletes00:54:4500:55:13+00:22:23
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 00:54:45
288th

240

Donna HowellsF76thV4518thWrekin Road runners00:54:3500:55:14+00:22:13
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:54:36
289th

532

Abigail Victoria Louise WrightF77thV3515thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:0700:55:15+00:22:45
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 00:55:07
290th

406

Ann RobinsonF78thV553rdRUGELEY RUNNERS00:55:0200:55:18+00:22:40
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:55:03
291st

449

Amelia SmithF79thU204thStafford Triathlon Club00:54:3600:55:22+00:22:14
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 00:54:36
292nd

377

Claire PilsburyF80thSEN19thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:1200:55:25+00:22:50
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:55:13
293rd

226

Edward RoperM213rdSEN42ndNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:54:4800:55:29+00:22:26
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:54:48
294th

39

Karen BotwoodF81stV409th00:55:1200:55:30+00:22:50
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 00:55:13
295th

55

Graham WorsleyM214thV5518th00:55:0700:55:33+00:22:45
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:07
296th

494

Karen WapleF82ndV554thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:2400:55:33+00:23:02
Start 00:00:10 | Finish 00:55:24
297th

405

Alan RobertsM215thV609thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:0100:55:34+00:22:39
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:55:02
298th

43

Shaun BoyceM216thV4537thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:55:2100:55:34+00:22:59
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:55:22
299th

462

Louise StevensF83rdV3516thWrekin Road runners00:55:1300:55:48+00:22:51
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:55:13
300th

274

Sarah KennardF84thV4010thBlack Country Triathletes00:55:3900:55:55+00:23:17
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:55:40
301st

404

Mark RichardsM217thV3530th00:55:3600:56:01+00:23:14
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:55:36
302nd

42

Susan BowesF85thV4519thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:3600:56:06+00:23:14
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:55:36
303rd

268

Dave JukesM218thV658th00:55:1900:56:09+00:22:57
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:55:20
304th

473

Glenn ThompsonM219thV4032nd00:55:2700:56:10+00:23:05
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:55:28
305th

547

Philip JonesM220thSEN43rd00:55:5300:56:10+00:23:31
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:55:54
306th

508

Laura WhittickF86thV3517thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:55:3500:56:11+00:23:13
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:55:36
307th

257

Rod JonesM221stV5519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:3300:56:13+00:23:11
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:55:33
308th

498

Victoria WarrF87thV3518th00:55:3500:56:16+00:23:13
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:55:35
309th

45

Richard BradshawM222ndV4538thLawley running club00:55:4600:56:20+00:23:24
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:55:46
310th

119

Karen DaviesF88thV5013th00:55:5500:56:21+00:23:33
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:56
311st

170

Aaron FoulkesM223rdU206th00:55:3500:56:22+00:23:13
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:35
312nd

168

Carl FoulkesM224thV4539th00:55:3500:56:22+00:23:13
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:55:36
313rd

414

Helen SammonsF89thV4011th00:55:5700:56:22+00:23:35
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:55:57
314th

463

Christine StrongF90thSEN20thThe village hotel walsall00:56:1700:56:23+00:23:55
Start 00:00:06 | Finish 00:56:18
315th

342

Sam NichollsF91stSEN21st00:55:4600:56:24+00:23:24
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:55:46
316th

384

Darren RedmondM225thV4033rdShabba Runners00:56:0700:56:27+00:23:45
Start 00:00:20 | Finish 00:56:08
317th

403

Glen ReeveM226thV5520thTiptree Road Runners00:55:5300:56:28+00:23:31
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:55:53
318th

458

Claire StackF92ndV3519th00:55:5300:56:29+00:23:31
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:55:54
319th

533

Katrina Anne WykeF93rdV4012thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:2600:56:37+00:24:04
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 00:56:26
320th

428

Liz Anne SimcoxF94thV4013thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:56:1200:56:41+00:23:50
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:56:13
321st

100

kerry CornsF95thV4520thWolves & Bilston AC00:56:1000:56:42+00:23:48
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:56:10
322nd

303

Amy MartinF96thV3520th00:56:0200:56:44+00:23:40
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 00:56:02
323rd

68

Joanne CarsonF97thV4521stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:56:4600:56:46+00:24:24
Finish 00:56:46
324th

490

Ian WalkedenM227thV4034th00:56:1400:56:53+00:23:52
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:56:15
325th

513

Cheryl WilesF98thV4014thWrekin Road runners00:56:2200:56:56+00:24:00
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:56:22
326th

205

Clare HarrisonF99thSEN22ndLawley running club00:56:4600:56:57+00:24:24
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:56:46
327th

367

Marie ParkesF100thV3521stLawley running club00:56:2600:56:59+00:24:04
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:56:27
328th

113

Alex CurtissM228thSEN44th00:56:4300:57:10+00:24:21
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:56:43
329th

454

RUTH SmithF101stV5014th00:56:4000:57:10+00:24:18
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:56:41
330th

52

Lynsey BroughF102ndSEN23rd00:56:5300:57:34+00:24:31
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:56:54
331st

386

David PoyntonM229thV4540thSNEYD STRIDERS00:57:0900:57:40+00:24:47
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:57:09
332nd

92

Sarah CollissonF103rdSEN24thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:57:0700:57:42+00:24:45
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:57:08
333rd

237

Louise HoulstonF104thV3522nd00:57:2600:57:42+00:25:04
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:57:27
334th

220

Katie HillF105thU205th00:57:1100:57:48+00:24:49
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:57:11
335th

241

Simon HudsonM230thV5521st00:57:1300:57:52+00:24:51
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:57:14
336th

380

David PlantM231stV5522nd00:57:3500:57:57+00:25:13
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 00:57:36
337th

118

Anna DaviesF106thV4015thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:3500:58:01+00:25:13
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 00:57:36
338th

117

sue DaviesF107thV4522ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:3100:58:02+00:25:09
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:32
339th

435

Stephen SkinnerM232ndV6010th00:57:1300:58:05+00:24:51
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 00:57:14
340th

526

Sally WithingtonF108thV4523rd00:57:2900:58:08+00:25:07
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 00:57:30
341st

325

Gillian MitchellF109thV4524thWolves & Bilston AC00:57:3600:58:11+00:25:14
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:57:36
342nd

488

Jason VigrassM233rdV4541stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:58:0000:58:12+00:25:38
Start 00:00:12 | Finish 00:58:00
343rd

357

Victoria OliverF110thSEN25th00:57:4500:58:16+00:25:23
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:45
344th

53

Rachael BrownF111stV4525thLawley running club00:57:4500:58:16+00:25:23
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:57:45
345th

381

Debbie PlantF112ndV5015th00:57:5900:58:20+00:25:37
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 00:57:59
346th

421

Wendy SearsF113rdV5016thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:57:3300:58:20+00:25:11
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 00:57:34
347th

346

Mandi NisbetF114thV4526thLawley running club00:57:5800:58:29+00:25:36
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:57:59
348th

482

Paul TurnerM234thV4542ndRising Brook Runners00:58:2600:58:39+00:26:04
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 00:58:27
349th

319

Shirley WoodF115thV4527thNewport Running Club00:58:1000:58:40+00:25:48
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:58:10
350th

350

David NorthernM235thV5523rd00:57:5300:58:41+00:25:31
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:57:53
351st

193

Andrew GuilderM236thSEN45thDAcorum & Tring AC00:58:0100:58:45+00:25:39
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 00:58:01
352nd

22

Elizabeth BennettF116thV4528thGNOSALL LADIES00:58:1400:58:50+00:25:52
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 00:58:15
353rd

398

Lesley RamsdenF117thV4529thWrekin Road runners00:58:2200:58:51+00:26:00
Start 00:00:29 | Finish 00:58:23
354th

20

Ann HubF118thSEN26thStafford Triathlon Club00:58:2000:58:53+00:25:58
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:58:21
355th

529

Pete WoodallM237thV4035thAction Heart RC00:58:2300:59:03+00:26:01
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:58:23
356th

32

SHARON BlestF119thV555thSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:3400:59:05+00:26:12
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:58:35
357th

185

Janet GreenF120thV556thChase Harriers00:58:4100:59:06+00:26:19
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:58:41
358th

270

Suneil KapadiaM238thV5524thSuneil Kapadia00:58:4800:59:12+00:26:26
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 00:58:48
359th

219

Wendy HillF121stV5017thNewport and District RC00:58:3500:59:13+00:26:13
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 00:58:36
360th

76

Annie ChilesF122ndSEN27th00:58:3800:59:17+00:26:16
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 00:58:39
361st

271

Harriet KapadiaF123rdSEN28th00:58:4700:59:21+00:26:25
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 00:58:48
362nd

344

Hazel Joy NielsenF124thV5018thWrekin Road runners00:59:0500:59:35+00:26:43
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 00:59:06
363rd

112

William CurtissM239thSEN46th00:59:0800:59:35+00:26:46
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 00:59:09
364th

238

Kevin HoulstonM240thV4036th00:59:2100:59:36+00:26:59
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 00:59:21
365th

496

Charlotte WardF125thV3523rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:59:0400:59:37+00:26:42
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 00:59:05
366th

337

Jim MyersM241stV659thAction Heart RC00:58:5600:59:38+00:26:34
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 00:58:57
367th

489

Joanne WaldronF126thV4016th00:59:0700:59:39+00:26:45
Start 00:00:32 | Finish 00:59:08
368th

142

Aidan EglestonM242ndV5039th00:59:2301:00:03+00:27:01
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:24
369th

139

Stephanie EglestonF127thV5019thTELFORD HARRIERS00:59:2401:00:04+00:27:02
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 00:59:25
370th

390

Lorraine PughF128thSEN29thLawley running club00:59:3701:00:08+00:27:15
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 00:59:38
371st

460

Elizabeth StanleyF129thV3524thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:59:3701:00:11+00:27:15
Start 00:00:35 | Finish 00:59:37
372nd

474

Marie ThompsonF130thSEN30thWrekin Road runners00:59:3001:00:20+00:27:08
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 00:59:30
373rd

40

Robert Stretch BowenM243rdV4037thSweatshop Running Community00:59:3101:00:20+00:27:09
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 00:59:32
374th

535

Jo YarnallF131stV4530thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:59:5601:00:21+00:27:34
Start 00:00:25 | Finish 00:59:56
375th

469

Charlotte TaylorF132ndSEN31st00:59:3801:00:23+00:27:16
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 00:59:38
376th

65

Anya CampbellF133rdSEN32nd00:59:4501:00:33+00:27:23
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 00:59:45
377th

230

Julie HollowayF134thV4531st01:00:0901:00:43+00:27:47
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:00:10
378th

451

Mark SmithM244thV4038th01:00:1701:00:49+00:27:55
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:00:17
379th

111

Rebecca CurryF135thV3525thLawley running club01:00:4201:00:55+00:28:20
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:00:43
380th

174

James GaffneyM245thV3531stLawley running club01:00:4301:00:56+00:28:21
Start 00:00:13 | Finish 01:00:43
381st

228

HILARY HollingtonF136thV651stSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:2801:00:58+00:28:06
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:00:29
382nd

521

Nicola WillisF137thSEN33rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:00:4401:01:14+00:28:22
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:00:44
383rd

537

Leah TarbuckF138thSEN34th01:00:4601:01:25+00:28:24
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:00:47
384th

61

Cathy ButlerF139thSEN35th01:00:5501:01:40+00:28:33
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:00:55
385th

123

Mark DeanM246thV5040th01:01:1701:01:51+00:28:55
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:01:18
386th

124

Liz DeanF140thV5020th01:01:1801:01:51+00:28:56
Start 00:00:33 | Finish 01:01:19
387th

286

Michelle LedburyF141stV4532nd01:01:1401:02:03+00:28:52
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:01:14
388th

440

Charlotte SmallF142ndV3526th01:01:1401:02:03+00:28:52
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:01:14
389th

140

Ailish EglestonF143rdSEN36thTELFORD HARRIERS01:01:2601:02:04+00:29:04
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:01:26
390th

12

Tony BakerM247thV5525thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:01:3801:02:05+00:29:16
Start 00:00:27 | Finish 01:01:39
391st

295

Angela Lloyd-abbottF144thV3527thAngela Lloyd-Abbott01:01:5201:02:06+00:29:30
Start 00:00:14 | Finish 01:01:52
392nd

57

Mary-Ann BurkeF145thV701st01:01:3301:02:22+00:29:11
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:01:33
393rd

51

Caroline BromF146thSEN37th01:02:2001:02:31+00:29:58
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:02:21
394th

492

Jacynta WalshF147thSEN38thTELFORD HARRIERS01:01:5401:02:36+00:29:32
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:01:54
395th

439

Alfred Charles SlaterM248thV701stNSRRA01:02:2501:02:41+00:30:03
Start 00:00:16 | Finish 01:02:25
396th

186

Jane GriffinF148thV4017th01:02:1801:02:59+00:29:56
Start 00:00:41 | Finish 01:02:18
397th

363

Emma PainterF149thV3528th01:02:1901:03:00+00:29:57
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:02:20
398th

548

Heather BennettF150thV4533rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:02:1501:03:02+00:29:53
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:02:16
399th

175

LORRAINE GayttenF151stV5021stBlack Country Triathletes01:02:3401:03:02+00:30:12
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:02:35
400th

333

Sally MorrisF152ndSEN39th01:02:2301:03:06+00:30:01
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:02:24
401st

425

Debbie ShermanF153rdV3529thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:3901:03:09+00:30:17
Start 00:00:30 | Finish 01:02:40
402nd

7

Nicola AtkinsF154thV3530thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:5401:03:15+00:30:32
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:02:55
403rd

28

Louise BibbingsF155thV4018thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:5501:03:16+00:30:33
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:02:55
404th

258

PAUL JonesM249thV5041stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:02:3701:03:16+00:30:15
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:02:37
405th

138

Sonia EdmondsF156thV4534thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:5901:03:20+00:30:37
Start 00:00:21 | Finish 01:02:59
406th

546

Steph BroomF157thV3531st01:03:1501:03:33+00:30:53
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:03:15
407th

478

Claire TimminsF158thV4019th01:03:1601:03:33+00:30:54
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:03:16
408th

206

john christopher HarrisonM250thV6011th01:03:1101:03:42+00:30:49
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:03:11
409th

249

Helen JacksonF159thV4535thNewport. Shropshire01:03:2501:04:01+00:31:03
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:03:25
410th

385

Helen PotterF160thV4020th01:03:5101:04:09+00:31:29
Start 00:00:18 | Finish 01:03:51
411st

315

Kay MchughF161stV5022ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:03:3801:04:23+00:31:16
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:03:39
412nd

512

Evie WhyteF162ndU206th01:03:5101:04:38+00:31:29
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:03:52
413rd

511

Austin WhyteM251stV5042ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:03:5301:04:39+00:31:31
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:03:53
414th

169

Penny FoulkesF163rdV4536th01:04:0101:04:49+00:31:39
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:04:01
415th

243

John StokesM252ndV6012thNewport and District RC01:04:1201:04:54+00:31:50
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:04:13
416th

516

Jenny WilliamsF164thV5023rdNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:04:1201:04:55+00:31:50
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:04:13
417th

285

Petra LeachF165thV5024thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:04:1901:04:56+00:31:57
Start 00:00:37 | Finish 01:04:20
418th

459

Craig Standen'sM253rdSEN47th01:04:2501:05:07+00:32:03
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:04:25
419th

491

Helen WalkerF166thSEN40th01:04:3501:05:13+00:32:13
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:04:36
420th

296

Jenny Ludlow-smithF167thV4021st01:04:3601:05:14+00:32:14
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:04:37
421st

437

Karen MachinF168thV557th01:04:3701:05:18+00:32:15
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:04:37
422nd

153

Marie EvansF169thV4537thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:05:0001:05:22+00:32:38
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:05:00
423rd

86

ANDREW CollierM254thV5526th01:05:1501:05:50+00:32:53
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:05:15
424th

418

Robert ScanlanM255thV702nd01:05:1501:06:03+00:32:53
Start 00:00:48 | Finish 01:05:16
425th

233

Jenny HoltF170thV4022ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:1801:06:04+00:32:56
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:05:19
426th

396

Deborah QuinnF171stSEN41stRun Mummy Run01:05:2001:06:11+00:32:58
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:05:20
427th

351

Emily NorthernF172ndSEN42nd01:05:3701:06:25+00:33:15
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:05:38
428th

394

AIMEE PughF173rdSEN43rdDudley Kingswinford RC01:05:4401:06:33+00:33:22
Start 00:00:49 | Finish 01:05:45
429th

85

Wendy Marie ColeF174thV558thShabbarunners01:06:1901:06:47+00:33:57
Start 00:00:28 | Finish 01:06:20
430th

299

Tina MaguireF175thV5025th01:06:1301:07:03+00:33:51
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:06:14
431st

393

Anne PughF176thV559th01:06:2301:07:04+00:34:01
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:06:24
432nd

146

Lynda ElmoreF177thV4538thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:1801:07:25+00:34:56
Start 00:00:07 | Finish 01:07:19
433rd

60

Jo ButlerF178thV5026thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:1501:07:39+00:34:53
Start 00:00:24 | Finish 01:07:16
434th

99

Michael John CooperM256thV6510th01:07:1101:08:04+00:34:49
Start 00:00:53 | Finish 01:07:11
435th

259

Michael JonesM257thV703rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:07:2701:08:07+00:35:05
Start 00:00:40 | Finish 01:07:27
436th

470

JULIA TaylorF179thV602nd01:07:2601:08:11+00:35:04
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:07:26
437th

3

Jane AlcockF180thV4539th01:08:1501:08:34+00:35:53
Start 00:00:19 | Finish 01:08:16
438th

75

Barinderjit CheemaM258thV4039thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:0301:08:47+00:35:41
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:08:03
439th

209

Terence HastingsM259thV6511thTerence Hastings01:08:0101:08:51+00:35:39
Start 00:00:50 | Finish 01:08:01
440th

517

Holly WilliamsF181stSEN44th01:08:2101:09:04+00:35:59
Start 00:00:43 | Finish 01:08:22
441st

225

Allan HodsonM260thV5527thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:5701:09:20+00:36:35
Start 00:00:22 | Finish 01:08:58
442nd

115

Alan DaffernM261stV6013th01:08:4101:09:23+00:36:19
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:08:41
443rd

254

karen Sian JonesF182ndV5027thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:08:4401:09:28+00:36:22
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:08:45
444th

402

Hilary ReesF183rdV603rd01:08:4201:09:29+00:36:20
Start 00:00:46 | Finish 01:08:43
445th

328

Abbey MonkF184thSEN45thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB01:08:5301:09:29+00:36:31
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:08:54
446th

211

Alice HawkinsF185thV3532ndAlice Hawkins01:08:5401:09:30+00:36:32
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:08:54
447th

163

Lucy BakerF186thV4023rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:4901:09:34+00:36:27
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:08:50
448th

110

Linda CundcliffeF187thV5510thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:2301:09:49+00:37:01
Start 00:00:26 | Finish 01:09:23
449th

83

Richard CoatesM262ndV4543rdSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:09:4501:10:32+00:37:23
Start 00:00:47 | Finish 01:09:46
450th

208

Gillian HastingsF188thV604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:4801:10:32+00:37:26
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:09:48
451st

132

Anita DonohoeF189thV4540thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:10:0201:10:40+00:37:40
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:10:03
452nd

455

Debby SnapperF190thV3533rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:10:1601:10:47+00:37:54
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:10:16
453rd

180

Sarah GrayF191stV5511thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:10:3101:10:53+00:38:09
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 01:10:31
454th

50

Patricia BrazierF192ndV5512th WOLVERHAMPTON.01:10:1001:10:54+00:37:48
Start 00:00:44 | Finish 01:10:10
455th

520

Maxine WilliamsonF193rdV5028thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:10:5301:11:31+00:38:31
Start 00:00:38 | Finish 01:10:54
456th

452

Jennifer SmithF194thSEN46th01:11:1701:11:56+00:38:55
Start 00:00:39 | Finish 01:11:18
457th

201

S J HF195thSEN47thWrekin Road runners01:11:1001:12:01+00:38:48
Start 00:00:51 | Finish 01:11:10
458th

338

Margaret MyersF196thV605th01:11:2601:12:07+00:39:04
Start 00:00:42 | Finish 01:11:26
459th

362

Emily PageF197thV3534thWrekin Road runners01:13:1901:13:53+00:40:57
Start 00:00:34 | Finish 01:13:19
460th

304

Jeanette Tracey MartinF198thV4541stNewport & District Running Club01:13:2901:14:05+00:41:07
Start 00:00:36 | Finish 01:13:29
461st

371

Louise PattersonF199thSEN48thNewport and District RC01:13:2101:14:13+00:40:59
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:13:21
462nd

456

Ann SouthF200thV652ndLawley running club01:15:1101:15:43+00:42:49
Start 00:00:31 | Finish 01:15:12
463rd

166

Michelle FletcherF201stV5513th01:18:4001:18:57+00:46:18
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:18:40
464th

422

Amanda SeckerF202ndV4542nd01:18:4101:18:58+00:46:19
Start 00:00:17 | Finish 01:18:42
465th

373

Emma PearceF203rdV4024thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:19:4701:20:32+00:47:25
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:19:48
466th

177

Claire GibbsF204thV3535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:22:0301:22:47+00:49:41
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:22:03
467th

372

Helen PeakeF205thV3536thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:22:5501:23:40+00:50:33
Start 00:00:45 | Finish 01:22:55
468th

434

Annmarie SkidmoreF206thV4025th01:23:3301:23:41+00:51:11
Start 00:00:08 | Finish 01:23:34
469th

93

Vinoma Collom-hawcroftF207thV3537thHarbour Club Chelsea Runing Club01:23:3301:23:44+00:51:11
Start 00:00:11 | Finish 01:23:33
470th

173

Chloe FrenchF208thV3538th01:24:3001:25:21+00:52:08
Start 00:00:52 | Finish 01:24:30
DNF (1 in total)
-

48

Rebecca BrayFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
Finish 01:02:13
Started (2 in total)
-

335

Andy MunfordMV6000:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:49
-

551

Tom DellicompagniMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:07
DQ (1 in total)
-

515

GRAHAM WilliamsMV70STAFFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
Start 00:00:23 | Finish 00:50:36

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2018-11-25 09:30:00
Sneyd Christmas Pudding Run 10 Miles 2018-12-09 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Bridgnorth 10K 2018-10-28 11:00:00