Run Jericho 2017

Jun
18
2017

1 Mile

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (263 in total)
1st

63

Lewis CurrieM1st5&61stPhil and Jim00:05:2600:05:26-
2nd

183

Isabelle MartinF1st5&61stOxford High School Junior School00:05:3500:05:35+00:00:09
3rd

106

Isabella Haines-grayF2nd3&41stHeadington Preparatory School00:05:4500:05:45+00:00:19
4th

198

Henry MyersM2nd3&41stPhil and Jim00:05:4100:05:45+00:00:15
5th

166

Lev KucanM3rd5&62ndSt Aloysius00:05:5500:05:55+00:00:29
6th

42

Robert Carver-escrittM4th5&63rdDragon00:05:5700:05:57+00:00:31
7th

92

Sebastian GardnerM5th5&64thMCS00:05:5800:05:58+00:00:32
8th

158

William KelseyM6th3&42ndnew college school00:06:0300:06:03+00:00:37
9th

238

Maelo MoulinM7th5&65thDragon School00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:42
10th

45

Emily ChannonF3rd3&42ndOxford high00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:42
11th

11

Reuben BaltzerM8th5&66thSt Barnabas Primary School00:06:1200:06:12+00:00:46
12th

93

Tiuri GeurdsM9th5&67thSt Barnabas00:06:0900:06:13+00:00:43
13th

18

Timon BergmannM10th3&43rdnew college school00:06:0800:06:15+00:00:42
14th

233

Otto RourkeM11th3&44thSt Barnabas00:06:1500:06:21+00:00:49
15th

85

Fallou FayeM12th5&68thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:06:2100:06:21+00:00:55
16th

171

Sam HillM13th5&69thSt Barnabas00:06:2400:06:24+00:00:58
17th

223

Xander QuinneyM14th5&610thnew college school00:06:2500:06:25+00:00:59
18th

134

Sam HuntM15th5&611thStainton CE School00:06:2800:06:28+00:01:02
19th

29

Miguel BullardM16th5&612thWOLVERCOTE00:06:3000:06:30+00:01:04
20th

146

Oscar JettotM17th3&45thSt Barnabas00:06:3300:06:38+00:01:07
21st

153

Alex KauffmannM18th5&613thWolvercote. Primary School00:06:3900:06:39+00:01:13
22nd

110

Louis HareM19th5&614thDragon School Oxford00:06:4000:06:40+00:01:14
23rd

219

Oliver PrestonM20th3&46thMillbrook School00:06:3900:06:44+00:01:13
24th

155

James KayM21st3&47thPhil and Jim00:06:4100:06:47+00:01:15
25th

17

Philipp BeckerM22nd5&615thSt Aloysius00:06:4900:06:49+00:01:23
26th

147

Juliette JettotF4th5&62ndSt Barnabas00:06:5100:06:51+00:01:25
27th

267

Daniel WalkerM23rd3&48thWolvercote Primary School00:06:4600:06:53+00:01:20
28th

123

Lucien Heygate-bartonM24th5&616thSt Barnabas00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
29th

206

James PalinM25th5&617thBeckley School00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
30th

53

Gus CollierM26th5&618thSt Barnabas00:06:5000:06:54+00:01:24
31st

26

Penelope BregeaudF5th3&43rdSS Philip and James00:06:4900:06:57+00:01:23
32nd

74

Solomon DouglasM27thFSU&1&21stSt Barnabas00:06:4800:06:59+00:01:22
33rd

58

Tilly CroftF6th5&63rdWolvercote Primary School00:07:0000:07:00+00:01:34
34th

81

Kai EganM28th3&49thWest Oxford Primary00:06:5700:07:01+00:01:31
35th

44

Luca Centazzo-hammersleyM29th3&410thWest Oxford Primary00:06:5800:07:04+00:01:32
36th

232

Sophie RothwellF7th5&64thSt Barnabas00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:38
37th

78

Dominique DunnF8th3&44thSt Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:38
38th

51

Milo ColbertM30th3&411thSt Barnabas00:06:5600:07:04+00:01:30
39th

47

Naadir ChaudhuryM31st5&619thSt Barnabas00:07:0100:07:06+00:01:35
40th

200

Laura Neveu-kringelbachF9th5&65thSt Michael's School, Marston00:07:0400:07:08+00:01:38
41st

141

Eleni IoannouF10th5&66thCombe Primary00:07:1600:07:16+00:01:50
42nd

132

Charlie HoodM32nd3&412thphil & jim00:07:1000:07:18+00:01:44
43rd

133

Alexander HuntM33rd3&413thStainton CE School00:07:1100:07:18+00:01:45
44th

89

Amelia FurgerF11th5&67thOxford High School Junior00:07:2000:07:20+00:01:54
45th

108

Ali HaouamM34th5&620thSt. Barnabas00:07:1900:07:23+00:01:53
46th

159

Thomas KelseyM35th5&621stnew college school00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:58
47th

33

Mila BurovskaF12th5&68thHorspath primary00:07:2000:07:25+00:01:54
48th

32

Leona BurovskaF13th3&45thHorspath primary00:07:2300:07:26+00:01:57
49th

107

Patrick HampsonM36th3&414thPhil and Jim00:07:1900:07:26+00:01:53
50th

48

Cameron ClarkeM37thFSU&1&22ndPhil and Jim00:07:1400:07:26+00:01:48
51st

16

Lukas BeckerM38thFSU&1&23rdSt Aloysius00:07:1900:07:27+00:01:53
52nd

137

Ruby Leighton-scholesF14th5&69thCutteslowe Primary School00:07:2300:07:28+00:01:57
53rd

186

Robyn MaxwellF15th5&610thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2500:07:29+00:01:59
54th

178

Oscar Mac NiocaillM39th3&415thPhil and Jim00:07:2300:07:29+00:01:57
55th

245

Milo SpillerM40th3&416thSt Barnabas00:07:2400:07:32+00:01:58
56th

84

Bathie FayeM41stFSU&1&24thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2200:07:32+00:01:56
57th

21

Katia BlinF16th5&611thSt Barnabas00:07:3300:07:33+00:02:07
58th

246

Zinzi SpillerF17th5&612thSt Barnabas00:07:3400:07:34+00:02:08
59th

37

Louis CarlosM42nd5&622ndOur Lady's Abingdon00:07:3500:07:35+00:02:09
60th

185

Evan MaxwellM43rdFSU&1&25thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2600:07:36+00:02:00
61st

212

Hannah PatrickF18th5&613th00:07:3700:07:41+00:02:11
62nd

239

Fabien SherriffM44th5&623rdSt Barnabas00:07:4200:07:42+00:02:16
63rd

268

Carl Wiech FariasM45th5&624thSt. Barnabas School00:07:3900:07:43+00:02:13
64th

140

Aris IoannouM46th3&417thCombe Primary00:07:3500:07:43+00:02:09
65th

71

Miles DavisM47th3&418thChilton00:07:4100:07:48+00:02:15
66th

76

Zoe DubucF19th3&46thWest Oxford Primary School00:07:4800:07:48+00:02:22
67th

41

Catherine Carver-escrittF20th3&47thDragon00:07:4300:07:50+00:02:17
68th

128

Cato HompesF21st3&48thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:4300:07:50+00:02:17
69th

260

Dennis UptonM48th3&419thPhil and Jim00:07:4600:07:52+00:02:20
70th

109

Iris HareF22ndFSU&1&21stDragon School Pre-prep Oxford00:07:5400:07:54+00:02:28
71st

64

Thomas DadsonM49thFSU&1&26thPhil and Jim00:07:5800:07:58+00:02:32
72nd

235

Nick ScottM50th3&420thSt Barnabas00:07:5200:08:00+00:02:26
73rd

72

William DorsoM51stFSU&1&27thSS Philip & James00:07:4700:08:03+00:02:21
74th

112

Africa HarfordF23rd5&614thOxford High School Junior00:08:0300:08:03+00:02:37
75th

129

Teun HompesM52ndFSU&1&28thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:5500:08:05+00:02:29
76th

130

Giel HompesM53rdFSU&1&29thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:5500:08:05+00:02:29
77th

191

Malavika MitterF24th3&49thSS Philip and James00:07:5800:08:06+00:02:32
78th

224

Flo ReevesF25th3&410thPhil and Jim00:07:5900:08:07+00:02:33
79th

205

Hannah PalinF26th3&411thHeadington Prep00:08:0800:08:08+00:02:42
80th

244

Malachy SpillerM54thFSU&1&210thSt Barnabas00:08:0000:08:09+00:02:34
81st

124

Evie HoggF27th3&412thHanwell Fields School00:08:1000:08:15+00:02:44
82nd

56

Charlotte CoupeF28thFSU&1&22ndNorth Hinksey C of E00:08:0500:08:18+00:02:39
83rd

218

Luca PragM55th3&421stnew college school00:08:1200:08:20+00:02:46
84th

269

Alex WilsonM56th5&625thOur Lady's Catholic primary school00:08:2200:08:22+00:02:56
85th

35

Harvey ButtM57th5&626thOther00:08:0100:08:22+00:02:35
86th

40

Eleanor Carver-escrittF29thFSU&1&23rdDragon00:08:0600:08:23+00:02:40
87th

105

Vita HadawayF30th3&413thst philip and st james00:08:1800:08:26+00:02:52
88th

2

Martin AndonovM58th5&627thST PHILL AND JIM00:08:2400:08:28+00:02:58
89th

96

Isabel GoldsworthyF31stFSU&1&24thSt Barnabas00:08:1600:08:30+00:02:50
90th

144

Anna JeffersF32nd3&414thOxford High Junior School00:08:2400:08:32+00:02:58
91st

150

Samuel JohnsonM59thFSU&1&211thSt Barnabus Primary00:08:1800:08:33+00:02:52
92nd

126

Joe HoltM60th3&422ndMagdalen College School00:08:2800:08:34+00:03:02
93rd

181

Anjali Marston SrivastavaF33rdFSU&1&25thWest Oxford00:08:2800:08:36+00:03:02
94th

210

Millie ParkinsonF34th3&415thPhil & Jims00:08:3000:08:37+00:03:04
95th

122

Ines Heygate-bartonF35th3&416thSt Barnabas00:08:3000:08:39+00:03:04
96th

55

Lily CookeF36th5&615thSt Barnabas00:08:4200:08:42+00:03:16
97th

261

Albert UttonM61st3&423rdWest Oxford Primary00:08:3400:08:42+00:03:08
98th

152

Henry JonesM62nd3&424thnew college school00:08:3500:08:42+00:03:09
99th

36

Lara CarlosF37th3&417thOur Lady's Abingdon00:08:3700:08:43+00:03:11
100th

52

Florence CollierF38thFSU&1&26thSt. Barnabas00:08:4300:08:43+00:03:17
101st

161

John KenyonM63rdFSU&1&212thPhil & Jims00:08:2600:08:45+00:03:00
102nd

12

Sophie BarnettF39thFSU&1&27thBrookside00:08:4000:08:48+00:03:14
103rd

154

Hannah KayF40thFSU&1&28thPhil and Jim00:08:3600:08:49+00:03:10
104th

255

Rosa ThompsonF41st3&418thOxford High school00:08:4500:08:51+00:03:19
105th

273

Livio ZacchettiM64th3&425thst.Barnabas'school00:08:4600:08:53+00:03:20
106th

226

Kaden RiceM65thFSU&1&213thWest Oxford Community School00:08:4300:08:53+00:03:17
107th

274

Dimitrios ZakarianM66th3&426thSt Barnabas Primary00:08:4700:08:55+00:03:21
108th

227

Kasia RiceF42nd3&419thWest Oxford Community School00:08:4500:08:55+00:03:19
109th

225

Luca Renneteau -allenM67thFSU&1&214thSt Laurence00:08:3900:08:55+00:03:13
110th

189

Salvador Santiago Medina LazoM68th3&427thSt. Barnabas School00:08:5700:09:04+00:03:31
111st

7

Noah AtkinsonM69thFSU&1&215thPhil andJims00:08:5200:09:05+00:03:26
112nd

228

Skye RileyF43rd3&420thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:0000:09:07+00:03:34
113rd

15

Asha BaryanaF44th3&421stst philip and st james00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:36
114th

275

Lilly ZurekF45th3&422ndSt Barnabas00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:36
115th

28

Rocio YeadoM70th3&428thSt Barnabas00:09:0200:09:08+00:03:36
116th

168

Noah LangleyM71st3&429thPhil and Jims00:09:0400:09:09+00:03:38
117th

167

Joshua LangleyM72nd3&430thPhil and Jims00:09:0300:09:10+00:03:37
118th

270

Marcel WisniewskiM73rdFSU&1&216thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:0000:09:10+00:03:34
119th

86

Freya FisherF46th3&423rdSS Mary and John Oxford00:09:1100:09:11+00:03:45
120th

188

Hattie McneillF47thFSU&1&29thWootton by Woodstock Primary00:08:5500:09:13+00:03:29
121st

30

Charlotte BurnF48th3&424thWest Oxford Primary00:09:0600:09:15+00:03:40
122nd

65

Sophie DadsonF49th5&616thPhil and Jim00:08:5900:09:15+00:03:33
123rd

101

Anna GriffithsF50thFSU&1&210thPhil and Jim00:08:5800:09:15+00:03:32
124th

220

Xanthe QuarmbyF51stFSU&1&211thphil & jim00:09:0800:09:21+00:03:42
125th

192

Zofia MolduanoF52ndFSU&1&212thSt Barnabas00:09:2100:09:21+00:03:55
126th

31

Emma BurnF53rd5&617thWest Oxford Primary00:09:1700:09:22+00:03:51
127th

271

Solomon WoodM74thFSU&1&217thSt Barnabas00:09:1300:09:22+00:03:47
128th

240

Violet SkinnerF54thFSU&1&213thOxford High school00:09:1100:09:23+00:03:45
129th

164

Jacob KilgourM75th3&431stBotley Primary School00:09:1500:09:25+00:03:49
130th

113

Oliver HartM76thFSU&1&218thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:0300:09:26+00:03:37
131st

87

Patrick FisherM77th5&628thSS Mary and John, Oxford00:09:2600:09:26+00:04:00
132nd

262

Eithne UttonF55th5&618thWest Oxford Primary00:09:2400:09:28+00:03:58
133rd

254

Itay Te KloezeM78thFSU&1&219thSt Barnabas00:09:1400:09:28+00:03:48
134th

263

Willow Van Den BogaerdeF56th3&425thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:2200:09:30+00:03:56
135th

151

Marc JonesM79thFSU&1&220thSt Barnabas' Primary00:09:1200:09:31+00:03:46
136th

216

Beth PirrieF57th5&619thSt Barnabas00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
137th

237

Corinna ScullionF58th5&620thSt Barnabas' Primary School, Oxford00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
138th

68

Leo David-barrettM80th5&629thSt Barnabas00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
139th

264

Talitha Van Den BogaerdeF59th5&621stSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
140th

209

Dylan ParkinsonM81stFSU&1&221stPhil & Jims00:09:2900:09:37+00:04:03
141st

201

Saoirse Nic NiocaillF60th3&426thPhil and Jim00:09:2900:09:38+00:04:03
142nd

142

Dylan Lester JamesM82ndFSU&1&222ndSt.barnabus00:09:2500:09:41+00:03:59
143rd

77

Madeleine DunnF61stFSU&1&214thSt Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:09:2700:09:43+00:04:01
144th

46

Thomas ChappellM83rd3&432ndWest Oxford Primary School00:09:3400:09:45+00:04:08
145th

80

Cecile EganF62ndFSU&1&215thWest Oxford Primary00:09:3400:09:45+00:04:08
146th

39

Rishi CarterM84th3&433rdphil & jim00:09:3700:09:46+00:04:11
147th

8

Zoe AtkinsonF63rd3&427thPhil and Jims00:09:4200:09:47+00:04:16
148th

221

Saskia QuarmbyF64th3&428thphil & jim00:09:4100:09:47+00:04:15
149th

49

William ClarkeM85th3&434thMCS00:09:4400:09:52+00:04:18
150th

193

Alexandra MolduanoF65th3&429thSt Barnabas00:09:4400:09:52+00:04:18
151st

3

Anna AndonovaF66th3&430thST PHILL AND JIM00:09:4800:09:54+00:04:22
152nd

172

Jem Leighton-scholesM86th3&435thCutteslowe Primary School00:09:4400:09:55+00:04:18
153rd

149

Jan JiF67thFSU&1&216thChandlings00:09:4200:09:57+00:04:16
154th

236

Katherine ScottF68th5&622ndSt Barnabas, Oxford00:09:5100:09:59+00:04:25
155th

34

Kevin BurovskiM87thFSU&1&223rdHorspath primary00:09:5000:10:01+00:04:24
156th

121

Guy HerringtonM88thFSU&1&224thSt Barnabas Primary00:09:4200:10:03+00:04:16
157th

211

Isabella PatrickF69th3&431stOxford High Junior School00:09:5400:10:03+00:04:28
158th

90

Rowan Galligan ButtM89thFSU&1&225thSt Barnabas00:09:4400:10:06+00:04:18
159th

179

Jonah Marriott-rassmannM90thFSU&1&226thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:09:5800:10:09+00:04:32
160th

43

Carlo Centazzo-hammersleyM91stFSU&1&227thWest Oxford Primary00:09:5800:10:09+00:04:32
161st

125

Megan HollowayF70th5&623rdCutteslowe Primary School00:10:1000:10:10+00:04:44
162nd

173

Alex HylM92nd3&436thSt.Barnabas00:10:0400:10:10+00:04:38
163rd

22

Emil BlochM93rdFSU&1&228thWolvercote Primary00:09:5100:10:10+00:04:25
164th

176

Maarten LunterM94thFSU&1&229thWest Oxford Primary00:10:0000:10:10+00:04:34
165th

180

Vita Marriott-rassmannF71stFSU&1&217thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:09:5900:10:11+00:04:33
166th

10

Elle BaileyF72nd5&624thSt Barnabas00:10:0600:10:11+00:04:40
167th

197

Isaac Mungall-roitmanM95thFSU&1&230th00:09:3600:10:12+00:04:10
168th

75

Salvador DouglasM96thFSU&1&231stSt Barnabas00:10:0000:10:13+00:04:34
169th

20

Luca BlinM97thFSU&1&232ndSt Barnabas00:10:0000:10:13+00:04:34
170th

82

Edith EnglandF73rd5&625thSt Barnabas00:10:1600:10:16+00:04:50
171st

241

Freddie SkinnerM98th3&437thmagdalen00:10:0500:10:16+00:04:39
172nd

14

Leah BaryanaF74thFSU&1&218thst philip and st james00:10:0800:10:18+00:04:42
173rd

115

Keito HashimotoM99thFSU&1&233rdBradmore Nursery00:10:0800:10:19+00:04:42
174th

13

Sofia BaryanaF75thFSU&1&219thst philip and st james00:10:1000:10:20+00:04:44
175th

116

Umika HashimotoF76thFSU&1&220thSt Barnabas00:10:0600:10:21+00:04:40
176th

94

Noah GhirardaniM100thFSU&1&234thSt Aloysius'00:10:0300:10:21+00:04:37
177th

114

Kai HashimotoM101stFSU&1&235thSt Barnabas00:10:1100:10:22+00:04:45
178th

145

Elliot JettotM102ndFSU&1&236thSt Barnabas00:10:0300:10:23+00:04:37
179th

1

Leo AbramsM103rdFSU&1&237thSt barnabos00:10:0500:10:26+00:04:39
180th

54

Leila CollinsF77thFSU&1&221stHeadington Prep School00:10:0900:10:27+00:04:43
181st

103

Evie GurungF78th3&432ndSt Barnabas Primary School00:10:2000:10:27+00:04:54
182nd

190

Wilkie Metz-moserM104thFSU&1&238thLynams00:10:1100:10:29+00:04:45
183rd

174

Aaron LittleM105thFSU&1&239thst philip and st james00:10:1600:10:32+00:04:50
184th

204

Zaim SedermanF79thFSU&1&222ndSt Barnabas00:10:1400:10:34+00:04:48
185th

120

Charlotte HerringtonF80thFSU&1&223rdSt Paul's Nursery00:10:1600:10:35+00:04:50
186th

249

Hugo StevensonM106thFSU&1&240thThe Nursery, Lathbury Road, Oxford00:09:1000:10:39+00:03:44
187th

9

Arthur Aubrey-fletcherM107thFSU&1&241stLynams00:10:1900:10:39+00:04:53
188th

253

Livi Storey-jF81stFSU&1&224thSt Barnabas00:10:2200:10:42+00:04:56
189th

199

Emily MyersF82nd5&626thOHS00:10:3300:10:45+00:05:07
190th

111

Herbie HarfordM108thFSU&1&242ndnew college school00:10:3400:10:46+00:05:08
191st

136

Fabian HurtM109thFSU&1&243rdNew Marston Primary00:10:1500:10:47+00:04:49
192nd

196

Clemmie MullineuxF83rdFSU&1&225thDragon Pre Prep00:10:2900:10:48+00:05:03
193rd

57

William CoupeM110th3&438thNorth Hinksey C of E00:10:3900:10:49+00:05:13
194th

38

Ahalya CarterF84thFSU&1&226thphil & jim00:10:3600:10:50+00:05:10
195th

208

Zachary PalmerM111st3&439thNorth Hinksey00:10:4000:10:50+00:05:14
196th

250

Aurelia StevensonF85thFSU&1&227thSt Philips & St James CE Primary School00:10:3600:10:50+00:05:10
197th

88

Benedict FurgerM112nd3&440thNew College00:10:3000:10:51+00:05:04
198th

131

Leo HoodM113rdFSU&1&244thphil & jim00:10:3800:10:57+00:05:12
199th

230

Alice RobertsonF86thFSU&1&228thOxford High school00:10:4800:10:58+00:05:22
200th

118

Vilja HendersonF87thFSU&1&229thSt Ebbes00:10:4700:11:00+00:05:21
201st

175

Zak LittleM114th3&441stst philip and st james00:10:5600:11:03+00:05:30
202nd

222

Eleanor QuinneyF88thFSU&1&230thWolvercote Primary School00:10:5600:11:07+00:05:30
203rd

215

Madeleine PetoF89thFSU&1&231stphil & jim00:10:5500:11:11+00:05:29
204th

259

Louise UptonF90thFSU&1&232ndPhil and Jim00:10:5200:11:14+00:05:26
205th

23

Honey BouhayedF91stFSU&1&233rdSt Barnabas00:10:5800:11:15+00:05:32
206th

69

Aurelien DaviesM115thFSU&1&245thLonfields Primary school Bicester00:10:5300:11:15+00:05:27
207th

234

Oscar Schofield GonzalezM116thFSU&1&246thSt Barnabas00:11:0300:11:18+00:05:37
208th

213

Daniel PellegrinaM117thFSU&1&247thUpperthong Primary, Holmfirth00:10:5100:11:19+00:05:25
209th

157

Gwendolin KelavaF92ndFSU&1&234thWolvercote Primary School00:11:0000:11:21+00:05:34
210th

135

Eleanor HurtF93rdFSU&1&235thNew Marston Primary00:10:5200:11:24+00:05:26
211st

119

Minttu HendersonF94thFSU&1&236thSt Ebbes00:11:1100:11:25+00:05:45
212nd

242

Miranda SmithF95thFSU&1&237thSt Barnabas00:11:0600:11:27+00:05:40
213rd

4

Monty Argyros-farrellM118thFSU&1&248thSibford Gower Primary School00:11:0600:11:28+00:05:40
214th

5

Arabella Argyros-farrellF96th3&433rdSibford Gower00:11:1000:11:32+00:05:44
215th

165

Natalia KucanF97thFSU&1&238thSt Aloysius00:11:1900:11:34+00:05:53
216th

67

Isabel DanielsF98thFSU&1&239thOxford High school00:11:2200:11:35+00:05:56
217th

207

Solomon PalmerM119thFSU&1&249thNorth Hinksey00:11:2500:11:46+00:05:59
218th

27

Eve ThurstorF99thFSU&1&240thSt Barnabas00:11:4200:11:53+00:06:16
219th

163

Millie KilgourF100thFSU&1&241stBotley Primary School00:11:3100:11:53+00:06:05
220th

272

Lucas YimM120thFSU&1&250thChandlings School00:11:3500:11:56+00:06:09
221st

266

Sofia Van Der WerfF101stFSU&1&242ndSt Aloysius00:11:3600:12:03+00:06:10
222nd

79

Rahel Edemariam DwanF102ndFSU&1&243rdSt Barnabas School00:11:4200:12:04+00:06:16
223rd

265

Freya Van Der WerfF103rdFSU&1&244thSt Aloysius00:11:4300:12:04+00:06:17
224th

202

Robyn NunnF104thFSU&1&245thPhil and Jim00:11:4300:12:04+00:06:17
225th

100

Helena GriffithsF105thFSU&1&246thNone yet.., Phil & jim from September00:11:4700:12:05+00:06:21
226th

127

Oskar HolwegM121stFSU&1&251stSt Barnabas Primary School00:11:4900:12:05+00:06:23
227th

203

Hugo OtinM122nd3&442ndSaint Barnabas00:12:2000:12:20+00:06:54
228th

160

Eva KenyonF106thFSU&1&247thn/a00:12:0200:12:22+00:06:36
229th

50

Zora Codrington-rogersF107th3&434thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:1500:12:23+00:06:49
230th

99

Henry GriffinM123rdFSU&1&252ndDunmore Primary School00:12:0200:12:24+00:06:36
231st

184

Leela Masih-georgeF108thFSU&1&248thSt Barnabas Oxford00:12:0300:12:24+00:06:37
232nd

102

Alice GurungF109thFSU&1&249thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:0200:12:24+00:06:36
233rd

177

Meike LunterF110th3&435thWest Oxford Primary00:12:1500:12:26+00:06:49
234th

138

Darian InghamF111stFSU&1&250thphil & jim00:12:1300:12:28+00:06:47
235th

139

Maxwell InghamM124th3&443rdphil & jim00:12:1500:12:28+00:06:49
236th

98

Delilah GriffinF112ndFSU&1&251stDunmore Primary School00:12:0600:12:34+00:06:40
237th

258

Elsa Tudor-jonesF113rdFSU&1&252ndOxford High school00:12:2100:12:37+00:06:55
238th

6

Hugo AtkinsonM125thFSU&1&253rdPhil and Jims00:12:1600:12:37+00:06:50
239th

70

Lucy DavisF114thFSU&1&253rdChilton00:12:2200:12:38+00:06:56
240th

83

Leila EsmailF115thFSU&1&254thEuropa School00:12:1700:12:38+00:06:51
241st

143

Benjamin JeffersM126thFSU&1&254thLynams00:12:0700:12:39+00:06:41
242nd

19

Constance BerringtonF116thFSU&1&255thMongewell park nursery school00:12:2600:12:47+00:07:00
243rd

59

Theo CrossF117thFSU&1&256thnone00:12:1800:12:50+00:06:52
244th

187

Ty McdermottM127thFSU&1&255thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:12:5000:12:50+00:07:24
245th

248

Elodie StanyekF118thFSU&1&257thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:3000:12:51+00:07:04
246th

60

Effie CrossF119thFSU&1&258thSt Barnabas00:12:3100:12:53+00:07:05
247th

252

Violet Storey LewisF120thFSU&1&259thSt Barnanbas00:12:4300:12:57+00:07:17
248th

195

Bea MullineuxF121stFSU&1&260thThe Nursery00:12:4100:13:03+00:07:15
249th

214

Mila PeramatzisF122ndFSU&1&261stOxford High Junior School00:13:0200:13:21+00:07:36
250th

156

Bela KelavaM128thFSU&1&256thWolvercote Montessori00:13:0300:13:24+00:07:37
251st

217

Leila PragF123rdFSU&1&262ndOxford High school00:13:1500:13:31+00:07:49
252nd

243

Adam SokoliM129th5&630thWOLVERCOTE00:13:3600:13:36+00:08:10
253rd

257

Zoltan TroopM130thFSU&1&257thSt Barnabas Primary00:13:2200:13:40+00:07:56
254th

117

Harry HehirM131stFSU&1&258thSt Barnabas Primary School00:13:2500:13:42+00:07:59
255th

91

Evie Galligan ButtF124th3&436thSt Barnabas00:13:2200:13:43+00:07:56
256th

247

Nuria StanyekF125thFSU&1&263rdNursery00:13:2500:13:55+00:07:59
257th

73

Santiago DouglasM132ndFSU&1&259thGrandpont nursery00:13:4000:14:08+00:08:14
258th

251

Bennie StierM133rdFSU&1&260thSt Barnabas00:13:5300:14:23+00:08:27
259th

256

Mihaly TroopM134thFSU&1&261stSt Barnabas Primary00:14:0800:14:37+00:08:42
260th

182

Jai Marston SrivastavaM135th3&444thWest Oxford00:14:3400:14:48+00:09:08
261st

97

Gracie GoodwinF126thFSU&1&264thOxford High school00:14:4200:14:52+00:09:16
262nd

148

Geoffrey JiM136thFSU&1&262ndChandlings00:16:4600:17:09+00:11:20
263rd

95

Jessica GoldsworthyF127thFSU&1&265thOxford Summertown Nursery00:18:4000:19:08+00:13:14

You may also be interested in...

Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00