Run Jericho 2017

Jun
18
2017

1 Mile

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (263 in total)
1st

63

United KingdomLewis CurrieM1st5&61stPhil and Jim00:05:26-
2nd

183

United KingdomIsabelle MartinF1st5&61stOxford High School Junior School00:05:35+00:00:09
3rd

106

United KingdomIsabella Haines-grayF2nd3&41stHeadington Preparatory School00:05:45+00:00:19
4th

198

United KingdomHenry MyersM2nd3&41stPhil and Jim00:05:41+00:00:15
5th

166

United KingdomLev KucanM3rd5&62ndSt Aloysius00:05:55+00:00:29
6th

42

United KingdomRobert Carver-escrittM4th5&63rdDragon00:05:57+00:00:31
7th

92

United KingdomSebastian GardnerM5th5&64thMCS00:05:58+00:00:32
8th

158

United KingdomWilliam KelseyM6th3&42ndnew college school00:06:03+00:00:37
9th

238

United KingdomMaelo MoulinM7th5&65thDragon School00:06:08+00:00:42
10th

45

United KingdomEmily ChannonF3rd3&42ndOxford high00:06:08+00:00:42
11th

11

United KingdomReuben BaltzerM8th5&66thSt Barnabas Primary School00:06:12+00:00:46
12th

93

United KingdomTiuri GeurdsM9th5&67thSt Barnabas00:06:09+00:00:43
13th

18

United KingdomTimon BergmannM10th3&43rdnew college school00:06:08+00:00:42
14th

233

United KingdomOtto RourkeM11th3&44thSt Barnabas00:06:15+00:00:49
15th

85

United KingdomFallou FayeM12th5&68thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:06:21+00:00:55
16th

171

United KingdomSam HillM13th5&69thSt Barnabas00:06:24+00:00:58
17th

223

United KingdomXander QuinneyM14th5&610thnew college school00:06:25+00:00:59
18th

134

United KingdomSam HuntM15th5&611thStainton CE School00:06:28+00:01:02
19th

29

United KingdomMiguel BullardM16th5&612thWOLVERCOTE00:06:30+00:01:04
20th

146

United KingdomOscar JettotM17th3&45thSt Barnabas00:06:33+00:01:07
21st

153

United KingdomAlex KauffmannM18th5&613thWolvercote. Primary School00:06:39+00:01:13
22nd

110

United KingdomLouis HareM19th5&614thDragon School Oxford00:06:40+00:01:14
23rd

219

United KingdomOliver PrestonM20th3&46thMillbrook School00:06:39+00:01:13
24th

155

United KingdomJames KayM21st3&47thPhil and Jim00:06:41+00:01:15
25th

17

United KingdomPhilipp BeckerM22nd5&615thSt Aloysius00:06:49+00:01:23
26th

147

United KingdomJuliette JettotF4th5&62ndSt Barnabas00:06:51+00:01:25
27th

267

United KingdomDaniel WalkerM23rd3&48thWolvercote Primary School00:06:46+00:01:20
28th

123

United KingdomLucien Heygate-bartonM24th5&616thSt Barnabas00:06:54+00:01:28
29th

206

United KingdomJames PalinM25th5&617thBeckley School00:06:54+00:01:28
30th

53

United KingdomGus CollierM26th5&618thSt Barnabas00:06:50+00:01:24
31st

26

United KingdomPenelope BregeaudF5th3&43rdSS Philip and James00:06:49+00:01:23
32nd

74

United KingdomSolomon DouglasM27thFSU&1&21stSt Barnabas00:06:48+00:01:22
33rd

58

United KingdomTilly CroftF6th5&63rdWolvercote Primary School00:07:00+00:01:34
34th

81

United KingdomKai EganM28th3&49thWest Oxford Primary00:06:57+00:01:31
35th

44

United KingdomLuca Centazzo-hammersleyM29th3&410thWest Oxford Primary00:06:58+00:01:32
36th

232

United KingdomSophie RothwellF7th5&64thSt Barnabas00:07:04+00:01:38
37th

78

United KingdomDominique DunnF8th3&44thSt Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:07:04+00:01:38
38th

51

United KingdomMilo ColbertM30th3&411thSt Barnabas00:06:56+00:01:30
39th

47

United KingdomNaadir ChaudhuryM31st5&619thSt Barnabas00:07:01+00:01:35
40th

200

United KingdomLaura Neveu-kringelbachF9th5&65thSt Michael's School, Marston00:07:04+00:01:38
41st

141

United KingdomEleni IoannouF10th5&66thCombe Primary00:07:16+00:01:50
42nd

132

United KingdomCharlie HoodM32nd3&412thphil & jim00:07:10+00:01:44
43rd

133

United KingdomAlexander HuntM33rd3&413thStainton CE School00:07:11+00:01:45
44th

89

United KingdomAmelia FurgerF11th5&67thOxford High School Junior00:07:20+00:01:54
45th

108

United KingdomAli HaouamM34th5&620thSt. Barnabas00:07:19+00:01:53
46th

159

United KingdomThomas KelseyM35th5&621stnew college school00:07:24+00:01:58
47th

33

United KingdomMila BurovskaF12th5&68thHorspath primary00:07:20+00:01:54
48th

32

United KingdomLeona BurovskaF13th3&45thHorspath primary00:07:23+00:01:57
49th

107

United KingdomPatrick HampsonM36th3&414thPhil and Jim00:07:19+00:01:53
50th

48

United KingdomCameron ClarkeM37thFSU&1&22ndPhil and Jim00:07:14+00:01:48
51st

16

United KingdomLukas BeckerM38thFSU&1&23rdSt Aloysius00:07:19+00:01:53
52nd

137

United KingdomRuby Leighton-scholesF14th5&69thCutteslowe Primary School00:07:23+00:01:57
53rd

186

United KingdomRobyn MaxwellF15th5&610thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:25+00:01:59
54th

178

United KingdomOscar Mac NiocaillM39th3&415thPhil and Jim00:07:23+00:01:57
55th

245

United KingdomMilo SpillerM40th3&416thSt Barnabas00:07:24+00:01:58
56th

84

United KingdomBathie FayeM41stFSU&1&24thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:22+00:01:56
57th

21

United KingdomKatia BlinF16th5&611thSt Barnabas00:07:33+00:02:07
58th

246

United KingdomZinzi SpillerF17th5&612thSt Barnabas00:07:34+00:02:08
59th

37

United KingdomLouis CarlosM42nd5&622ndOur Lady's Abingdon00:07:35+00:02:09
60th

185

United KingdomEvan MaxwellM43rdFSU&1&25thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:26+00:02:00
61st

212

United KingdomHannah PatrickF18th5&613th00:07:37+00:02:11
62nd

239

United KingdomFabien SherriffM44th5&623rdSt Barnabas00:07:42+00:02:16
63rd

268

United KingdomCarl Wiech FariasM45th5&624thSt. Barnabas School00:07:39+00:02:13
64th

140

United KingdomAris IoannouM46th3&417thCombe Primary00:07:35+00:02:09
65th

71

United KingdomMiles DavisM47th3&418thChilton00:07:41+00:02:15
66th

76

United KingdomZoe DubucF19th3&46thWest Oxford Primary School00:07:48+00:02:22
67th

41

United KingdomCatherine Carver-escrittF20th3&47thDragon00:07:43+00:02:17
68th

128

United KingdomCato HompesF21st3&48thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:43+00:02:17
69th

260

United KingdomDennis UptonM48th3&419thPhil and Jim00:07:46+00:02:20
70th

109

United KingdomIris HareF22ndFSU&1&21stDragon School Pre-prep Oxford00:07:54+00:02:28
71st

64

United KingdomThomas DadsonM49thFSU&1&26thPhil and Jim00:07:58+00:02:32
72nd

235

United KingdomNick ScottM50th3&420thSt Barnabas00:07:52+00:02:26
73rd

72

United KingdomWilliam DorsoM51stFSU&1&27thSS Philip & James00:07:47+00:02:21
74th

112

United KingdomAfrica HarfordF23rd5&614thOxford High School Junior00:08:03+00:02:37
75th

129

United KingdomTeun HompesM52ndFSU&1&28thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:55+00:02:29
76th

130

United KingdomGiel HompesM53rdFSU&1&29thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:55+00:02:29
77th

191

United KingdomMalavika MitterF24th3&49thSS Philip and James00:07:58+00:02:32
78th

224

United KingdomFlo ReevesF25th3&410thPhil and Jim00:07:59+00:02:33
79th

205

United KingdomHannah PalinF26th3&411thHeadington Prep00:08:08+00:02:42
80th

244

United KingdomMalachy SpillerM54thFSU&1&210thSt Barnabas00:08:00+00:02:34
81st

124

United KingdomEvie HoggF27th3&412thHanwell Fields School00:08:10+00:02:44
82nd

56

United KingdomCharlotte CoupeF28thFSU&1&22ndNorth Hinksey C of E00:08:05+00:02:39
83rd

218

United KingdomLuca PragM55th3&421stnew college school00:08:12+00:02:46
84th

269

United KingdomAlex WilsonM56th5&625thOur Lady's Catholic primary school00:08:22+00:02:56
85th

35

United KingdomHarvey ButtM57th5&626thOther00:08:01+00:02:35
86th

40

United KingdomEleanor Carver-escrittF29thFSU&1&23rdDragon00:08:06+00:02:40
87th

105

United KingdomVita HadawayF30th3&413thst philip and st james00:08:18+00:02:52
88th

2

United KingdomMartin AndonovM58th5&627thST PHILL AND JIM00:08:24+00:02:58
89th

96

United KingdomIsabel GoldsworthyF31stFSU&1&24thSt Barnabas00:08:16+00:02:50
90th

144

United KingdomAnna JeffersF32nd3&414thOxford High Junior School00:08:24+00:02:58
91st

150

United KingdomSamuel JohnsonM59thFSU&1&211thSt Barnabus Primary00:08:18+00:02:52
92nd

126

United KingdomJoe HoltM60th3&422ndMagdalen College School00:08:28+00:03:02
93rd

181

United KingdomAnjali Marston SrivastavaF33rdFSU&1&25thWest Oxford00:08:28+00:03:02
94th

210

United KingdomMillie ParkinsonF34th3&415thPhil & Jims00:08:30+00:03:04
95th

122

United KingdomInes Heygate-bartonF35th3&416thSt Barnabas00:08:30+00:03:04
96th

55

United KingdomLily CookeF36th5&615thSt Barnabas00:08:42+00:03:16
97th

261

United KingdomAlbert UttonM61st3&423rdWest Oxford Primary00:08:34+00:03:08
98th

152

United KingdomHenry JonesM62nd3&424thnew college school00:08:35+00:03:09
99th

36

United KingdomLara CarlosF37th3&417thOur Lady's Abingdon00:08:37+00:03:11
100th

52

United KingdomFlorence CollierF38thFSU&1&26thSt. Barnabas00:08:43+00:03:17
101st

161

United KingdomJohn KenyonM63rdFSU&1&212thPhil & Jims00:08:26+00:03:00
102nd

12

United KingdomSophie BarnettF39thFSU&1&27thBrookside00:08:40+00:03:14
103rd

154

United KingdomHannah KayF40thFSU&1&28thPhil and Jim00:08:36+00:03:10
104th

255

United KingdomRosa ThompsonF41st3&418thOxford High school00:08:45+00:03:19
105th

273

United KingdomLivio ZacchettiM64th3&425thst.Barnabas'school00:08:46+00:03:20
106th

226

United KingdomKaden RiceM65thFSU&1&213thWest Oxford Community School00:08:43+00:03:17
107th

274

United KingdomDimitrios ZakarianM66th3&426thSt Barnabas Primary00:08:47+00:03:21
108th

227

United KingdomKasia RiceF42nd3&419thWest Oxford Community School00:08:45+00:03:19
109th

225

United KingdomLuca Renneteau -allenM67thFSU&1&214thSt Laurence00:08:39+00:03:13
110th

189

United KingdomSalvador Santiago Medina LazoM68th3&427thSt. Barnabas School00:08:57+00:03:31
111st

7

United KingdomNoah AtkinsonM69thFSU&1&215thPhil andJims00:08:52+00:03:26
112nd

228

United KingdomSkye RileyF43rd3&420thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:00+00:03:34
113rd

15

United KingdomAsha BaryanaF44th3&421stst philip and st james00:09:02+00:03:36
114th

275

United KingdomLilly ZurekF45th3&422ndSt Barnabas00:09:02+00:03:36
115th

28

United KingdomRocio YeadoM70th3&428thSt Barnabas00:09:02+00:03:36
116th

168

United KingdomNoah LangleyM71st3&429thPhil and Jims00:09:04+00:03:38
117th

167

United KingdomJoshua LangleyM72nd3&430thPhil and Jims00:09:03+00:03:37
118th

270

United KingdomMarcel WisniewskiM73rdFSU&1&216thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:00+00:03:34
119th

86

United KingdomFreya FisherF46th3&423rdSS Mary and John Oxford00:09:11+00:03:45
120th

188

United KingdomHattie McneillF47thFSU&1&29thWootton by Woodstock Primary00:08:55+00:03:29
121st

30

United KingdomCharlotte BurnF48th3&424thWest Oxford Primary00:09:06+00:03:40
122nd

65

United KingdomSophie DadsonF49th5&616thPhil and Jim00:08:59+00:03:33
123rd

101

United KingdomAnna GriffithsF50thFSU&1&210thPhil and Jim00:08:58+00:03:32
124th

220

United KingdomXanthe QuarmbyF51stFSU&1&211thphil & jim00:09:08+00:03:42
125th

192

United KingdomZofia MolduanoF52ndFSU&1&212thSt Barnabas00:09:21+00:03:55
126th

31

United KingdomEmma BurnF53rd5&617thWest Oxford Primary00:09:17+00:03:51
127th

271

United KingdomSolomon WoodM74thFSU&1&217thSt Barnabas00:09:13+00:03:47
128th

240

United KingdomViolet SkinnerF54thFSU&1&213thOxford High school00:09:11+00:03:45
129th

164

United KingdomJacob KilgourM75th3&431stBotley Primary School00:09:15+00:03:49
130th

113

United KingdomOliver HartM76thFSU&1&218thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:03+00:03:37
131st

87

United KingdomPatrick FisherM77th5&628thSS Mary and John, Oxford00:09:26+00:04:00
132nd

262

United KingdomEithne UttonF55th5&618thWest Oxford Primary00:09:24+00:03:58
133rd

254

United KingdomItay Te KloezeM78thFSU&1&219thSt Barnabas00:09:14+00:03:48
134th

263

United KingdomWillow Van Den BogaerdeF56th3&425thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:22+00:03:56
135th

151

United KingdomMarc JonesM79thFSU&1&220thSt Barnabas' Primary00:09:12+00:03:46
136th

216

United KingdomBeth PirrieF57th5&619thSt Barnabas00:09:35+00:04:09
137th

237

United KingdomCorinna ScullionF58th5&620thSt Barnabas' Primary School, Oxford00:09:35+00:04:09
138th

68

United KingdomLeo David-barrettM80th5&629thSt Barnabas00:09:36+00:04:10
139th

264

United KingdomTalitha Van Den BogaerdeF59th5&621stSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:36+00:04:10
140th

209

United KingdomDylan ParkinsonM81stFSU&1&221stPhil & Jims00:09:29+00:04:03
141st

201

United KingdomSaoirse Nic NiocaillF60th3&426thPhil and Jim00:09:29+00:04:03
142nd

142

United KingdomDylan Lester JamesM82ndFSU&1&222ndSt.barnabus00:09:25+00:03:59
143rd

77

United KingdomMadeleine DunnF61stFSU&1&214thSt Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:09:27+00:04:01
144th

46

United KingdomThomas ChappellM83rd3&432ndWest Oxford Primary School00:09:34+00:04:08
145th

80

United KingdomCecile EganF62ndFSU&1&215thWest Oxford Primary00:09:34+00:04:08
146th

39

United KingdomRishi CarterM84th3&433rdphil & jim00:09:37+00:04:11
147th

8

United KingdomZoe AtkinsonF63rd3&427thPhil and Jims00:09:42+00:04:16
148th

221

United KingdomSaskia QuarmbyF64th3&428thphil & jim00:09:41+00:04:15
149th

49

United KingdomWilliam ClarkeM85th3&434thMCS00:09:44+00:04:18
150th

193

United KingdomAlexandra MolduanoF65th3&429thSt Barnabas00:09:44+00:04:18
151st

3

United KingdomAnna AndonovaF66th3&430thST PHILL AND JIM00:09:48+00:04:22
152nd

172

United KingdomJem Leighton-scholesM86th3&435thCutteslowe Primary School00:09:44+00:04:18
153rd

149

United KingdomJan JiF67thFSU&1&216thChandlings00:09:42+00:04:16
154th

236

United KingdomKatherine ScottF68th5&622ndSt Barnabas, Oxford00:09:51+00:04:25
155th

34

United KingdomKevin BurovskiM87thFSU&1&223rdHorspath primary00:09:50+00:04:24
156th

121

United KingdomGuy HerringtonM88thFSU&1&224thSt Barnabas Primary00:09:42+00:04:16
157th

211

United KingdomIsabella PatrickF69th3&431stOxford High Junior School00:09:54+00:04:28
158th

90

United KingdomRowan Galligan ButtM89thFSU&1&225thSt Barnabas00:09:44+00:04:18
159th

179

United KingdomJonah Marriott-rassmannM90thFSU&1&226thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:09:58+00:04:32
160th

43

United KingdomCarlo Centazzo-hammersleyM91stFSU&1&227thWest Oxford Primary00:09:58+00:04:32
161st

125

United KingdomMegan HollowayF70th5&623rdCutteslowe Primary School00:10:10+00:04:44
162nd

173

United KingdomAlex HylM92nd3&436thSt.Barnabas00:10:04+00:04:38
163rd

22

United KingdomEmil BlochM93rdFSU&1&228thWolvercote Primary00:09:51+00:04:25
164th

176

United KingdomMaarten LunterM94thFSU&1&229thWest Oxford Primary00:10:00+00:04:34
165th

180

United KingdomVita Marriott-rassmannF71stFSU&1&217thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:09:59+00:04:33
166th

10

United KingdomElle BaileyF72nd5&624thSt Barnabas00:10:06+00:04:40
167th

197

United KingdomIsaac Mungall-roitmanM95thFSU&1&230th00:09:36+00:04:10
168th

75

United KingdomSalvador DouglasM96thFSU&1&231stSt Barnabas00:10:00+00:04:34
169th

20

United KingdomLuca BlinM97thFSU&1&232ndSt Barnabas00:10:00+00:04:34
170th

82

United KingdomEdith EnglandF73rd5&625thSt Barnabas00:10:16+00:04:50
171st

241

United KingdomFreddie SkinnerM98th3&437thmagdalen00:10:05+00:04:39
172nd

14

United KingdomLeah BaryanaF74thFSU&1&218thst philip and st james00:10:08+00:04:42
173rd

115

United KingdomKeito HashimotoM99thFSU&1&233rdBradmore Nursery00:10:08+00:04:42
174th

13

United KingdomSofia BaryanaF75thFSU&1&219thst philip and st james00:10:10+00:04:44
175th

116

United KingdomUmika HashimotoF76thFSU&1&220thSt Barnabas00:10:06+00:04:40
176th

94

United KingdomNoah GhirardaniM100thFSU&1&234thSt Aloysius'00:10:03+00:04:37
177th

114

United KingdomKai HashimotoM101stFSU&1&235thSt Barnabas00:10:11+00:04:45
178th

145

United KingdomElliot JettotM102ndFSU&1&236thSt Barnabas00:10:03+00:04:37
179th

1

United KingdomLeo AbramsM103rdFSU&1&237thSt barnabos00:10:05+00:04:39
180th

54

United KingdomLeila CollinsF77thFSU&1&221stHeadington Prep School00:10:09+00:04:43
181st

103

United KingdomEvie GurungF78th3&432ndSt Barnabas Primary School00:10:20+00:04:54
182nd

190

United KingdomWilkie Metz-moserM104thFSU&1&238thLynams00:10:11+00:04:45
183rd

174

United KingdomAaron LittleM105thFSU&1&239thst philip and st james00:10:16+00:04:50
184th

204

United KingdomZaim SedermanF79thFSU&1&222ndSt Barnabas00:10:14+00:04:48
185th

120

United KingdomCharlotte HerringtonF80thFSU&1&223rdSt Paul's Nursery00:10:16+00:04:50
186th

249

United KingdomHugo StevensonM106thFSU&1&240thThe Nursery, Lathbury Road, Oxford00:09:10+00:03:44
187th

9

United KingdomArthur Aubrey-fletcherM107thFSU&1&241stLynams00:10:19+00:04:53
188th

253

United KingdomLivi Storey-jF81stFSU&1&224thSt Barnabas00:10:22+00:04:56
189th

199

United KingdomEmily MyersF82nd5&626thOHS00:10:33+00:05:07
190th

111

United KingdomHerbie HarfordM108thFSU&1&242ndnew college school00:10:34+00:05:08
191st

136

United KingdomFabian HurtM109thFSU&1&243rdNew Marston Primary00:10:15+00:04:49
192nd

196

United KingdomClemmie MullineuxF83rdFSU&1&225thDragon Pre Prep00:10:29+00:05:03
193rd

57

United KingdomWilliam CoupeM110th3&438thNorth Hinksey C of E00:10:39+00:05:13
194th

38

United KingdomAhalya CarterF84thFSU&1&226thphil & jim00:10:36+00:05:10
195th

208

United KingdomZachary PalmerM111st3&439thNorth Hinksey00:10:40+00:05:14
196th

250

United KingdomAurelia StevensonF85thFSU&1&227thSt Philips & St James CE Primary School00:10:36+00:05:10
197th

88

United KingdomBenedict FurgerM112nd3&440thNew College00:10:30+00:05:04
198th

131

United KingdomLeo HoodM113rdFSU&1&244thphil & jim00:10:38+00:05:12
199th

230

United KingdomAlice RobertsonF86thFSU&1&228thOxford High school00:10:48+00:05:22
200th

118

United KingdomVilja HendersonF87thFSU&1&229thSt Ebbes00:10:47+00:05:21
201st

175

United KingdomZak LittleM114th3&441stst philip and st james00:10:56+00:05:30
202nd

222

United KingdomEleanor QuinneyF88thFSU&1&230thWolvercote Primary School00:10:56+00:05:30
203rd

215

United KingdomMadeleine PetoF89thFSU&1&231stphil & jim00:10:55+00:05:29
204th

259

United KingdomLouise UptonF90thFSU&1&232ndPhil and Jim00:10:52+00:05:26
205th

23

United KingdomHoney BouhayedF91stFSU&1&233rdSt Barnabas00:10:58+00:05:32
206th

69

United KingdomAurelien DaviesM115thFSU&1&245thLonfields Primary school Bicester00:10:53+00:05:27
207th

234

United KingdomOscar Schofield GonzalezM116thFSU&1&246thSt Barnabas00:11:03+00:05:37
208th

213

United KingdomDaniel PellegrinaM117thFSU&1&247thUpperthong Primary, Holmfirth00:10:51+00:05:25
209th

157

United KingdomGwendolin KelavaF92ndFSU&1&234thWolvercote Primary School00:11:00+00:05:34
210th

135

United KingdomEleanor HurtF93rdFSU&1&235thNew Marston Primary00:10:52+00:05:26
211st

119

United KingdomMinttu HendersonF94thFSU&1&236thSt Ebbes00:11:11+00:05:45
212nd

242

United KingdomMiranda SmithF95thFSU&1&237thSt Barnabas00:11:06+00:05:40
213rd

4

United KingdomMonty Argyros-farrellM118thFSU&1&248thSibford Gower Primary School00:11:06+00:05:40
214th

5

United KingdomArabella Argyros-farrellF96th3&433rdSibford Gower00:11:10+00:05:44
215th

165

United KingdomNatalia KucanF97thFSU&1&238thSt Aloysius00:11:19+00:05:53
216th

67

United KingdomIsabel DanielsF98thFSU&1&239thOxford High school00:11:22+00:05:56
217th

207

United KingdomSolomon PalmerM119thFSU&1&249thNorth Hinksey00:11:25+00:05:59
218th

27

United KingdomEve ThurstorF99thFSU&1&240thSt Barnabas00:11:42+00:06:16
219th

163

United KingdomMillie KilgourF100thFSU&1&241stBotley Primary School00:11:31+00:06:05
220th

272

United KingdomLucas YimM120thFSU&1&250thChandlings School00:11:35+00:06:09
221st

266

United KingdomSofia Van Der WerfF101stFSU&1&242ndSt Aloysius00:11:36+00:06:10
222nd

79

United KingdomRahel Edemariam DwanF102ndFSU&1&243rdSt Barnabas School00:11:42+00:06:16
223rd

265

United KingdomFreya Van Der WerfF103rdFSU&1&244thSt Aloysius00:11:43+00:06:17
224th

202

United KingdomRobyn NunnF104thFSU&1&245thPhil and Jim00:11:43+00:06:17
225th

100

United KingdomHelena GriffithsF105thFSU&1&246thNone yet.., Phil & jim from September00:11:47+00:06:21
226th

127

United KingdomOskar HolwegM121stFSU&1&251stSt Barnabas Primary School00:11:49+00:06:23
227th

203

United KingdomHugo OtinM122nd3&442ndSaint Barnabas00:12:20+00:06:54
228th

160

United KingdomEva KenyonF106thFSU&1&247thn/a00:12:02+00:06:36
229th

50

United KingdomZora Codrington-rogersF107th3&434thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:15+00:06:49
230th

99

United KingdomHenry GriffinM123rdFSU&1&252ndDunmore Primary School00:12:02+00:06:36
231st

184

United KingdomLeela Masih-georgeF108thFSU&1&248thSt Barnabas Oxford00:12:03+00:06:37
232nd

102

United KingdomAlice GurungF109thFSU&1&249thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:02+00:06:36
233rd

177

United KingdomMeike LunterF110th3&435thWest Oxford Primary00:12:15+00:06:49
234th

138

United KingdomDarian InghamF111stFSU&1&250thphil & jim00:12:13+00:06:47
235th

139

United KingdomMaxwell InghamM124th3&443rdphil & jim00:12:15+00:06:49
236th

98

United KingdomDelilah GriffinF112ndFSU&1&251stDunmore Primary School00:12:06+00:06:40
237th

258

United KingdomElsa Tudor-jonesF113rdFSU&1&252ndOxford High school00:12:21+00:06:55
238th

6

United KingdomHugo AtkinsonM125thFSU&1&253rdPhil and Jims00:12:16+00:06:50
239th

70

United KingdomLucy DavisF114thFSU&1&253rdChilton00:12:22+00:06:56
240th

83

United KingdomLeila EsmailF115thFSU&1&254thEuropa School00:12:17+00:06:51
241st

143

United KingdomBenjamin JeffersM126thFSU&1&254thLynams00:12:07+00:06:41
242nd

19

United KingdomConstance BerringtonF116thFSU&1&255thMongewell park nursery school00:12:26+00:07:00
243rd

59

United KingdomTheo CrossF117thFSU&1&256thnone00:12:18+00:06:52
244th

187

United KingdomTy McdermottM127thFSU&1&255thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:12:50+00:07:24
245th

248

United KingdomElodie StanyekF118thFSU&1&257thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:30+00:07:04
246th

60

United KingdomEffie CrossF119thFSU&1&258thSt Barnabas00:12:31+00:07:05
247th

252

United KingdomViolet Storey LewisF120thFSU&1&259thSt Barnanbas00:12:43+00:07:17
248th

195

United KingdomBea MullineuxF121stFSU&1&260thThe Nursery00:12:41+00:07:15
249th

214

United KingdomMila PeramatzisF122ndFSU&1&261stOxford High Junior School00:13:02+00:07:36
250th

156

United KingdomBela KelavaM128thFSU&1&256thWolvercote Montessori00:13:03+00:07:37
251st

217

United KingdomLeila PragF123rdFSU&1&262ndOxford High school00:13:15+00:07:49
252nd

243

United KingdomAdam SokoliM129th5&630thWOLVERCOTE00:13:36+00:08:10
253rd

257

United KingdomZoltan TroopM130thFSU&1&257thSt Barnabas Primary00:13:22+00:07:56
254th

117

United KingdomHarry HehirM131stFSU&1&258thSt Barnabas Primary School00:13:25+00:07:59
255th

91

United KingdomEvie Galligan ButtF124th3&436thSt Barnabas00:13:22+00:07:56
256th

247

United KingdomNuria StanyekF125thFSU&1&263rdNursery00:13:25+00:07:59
257th

73

United KingdomSantiago DouglasM132ndFSU&1&259thGrandpont nursery00:13:40+00:08:14
258th

251

United KingdomBennie StierM133rdFSU&1&260thSt Barnabas00:13:53+00:08:27
259th

256

United KingdomMihaly TroopM134thFSU&1&261stSt Barnabas Primary00:14:08+00:08:42
260th

182

United KingdomJai Marston SrivastavaM135th3&444thWest Oxford00:14:34+00:09:08
261st

97

United KingdomGracie GoodwinF126thFSU&1&264thOxford High school00:14:42+00:09:16
262nd

148

United KingdomGeoffrey JiM136thFSU&1&262ndChandlings00:16:46+00:11:20
263rd

95

United KingdomJessica GoldsworthyF127thFSU&1&265thOxford Summertown Nursery00:18:40+00:13:14

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2018-05-20 09:30:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run or Walk 2018-05-07 08:30:00
Knowle Fun Run Junior Run 2018-05-20 10:00:00