Run Jericho 2017

Jun
18
2017

1 Mile

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (263 in total)
3rd

106

Isabella Haines-grayF2nd3&41stHeadington Preparatory School00:05:45-
4th

198

Henry MyersM2nd3&41stPhil and Jim00:05:41-
8th

158

William KelseyM6th3&42ndnew college school00:06:03+00:00:18
10th

45

Emily ChannonF3rd3&42ndOxford high00:06:08+00:00:23
13th

18

Timon BergmannM10th3&43rdnew college school00:06:08+00:00:23
14th

233

Otto RourkeM11th3&44thSt Barnabas00:06:15+00:00:30
20th

146

Oscar JettotM17th3&45thSt Barnabas00:06:33+00:00:48
23rd

219

Oliver PrestonM20th3&46thMillbrook School00:06:39+00:00:54
24th

155

James KayM21st3&47thPhil and Jim00:06:41+00:00:56
27th

267

Daniel WalkerM23rd3&48thWolvercote Primary School00:06:46+00:01:01
31st

26

Penelope BregeaudF5th3&43rdSS Philip and James00:06:49+00:01:04
34th

81

Kai EganM28th3&49thWest Oxford Primary00:06:57+00:01:12
35th

44

Luca Centazzo-hammersleyM29th3&410thWest Oxford Primary00:06:58+00:01:13
37th

78

Dominique DunnF8th3&44thSt Hugh's School Oxfordshire00:07:04+00:01:19
38th

51

Milo ColbertM30th3&411thSt Barnabas00:06:56+00:01:11
42nd

132

Charlie HoodM32nd3&412thphil & jim00:07:10+00:01:25
43rd

133

Alexander HuntM33rd3&413thStainton CE School00:07:11+00:01:26
48th

32

Leona BurovskaF13th3&45thHorspath primary00:07:23+00:01:38
49th

107

Patrick HampsonM36th3&414thPhil and Jim00:07:19+00:01:34
54th

178

Oscar Mac NiocaillM39th3&415thPhil and Jim00:07:23+00:01:38
55th

245

Milo SpillerM40th3&416thSt Barnabas00:07:24+00:01:39
64th

140

Aris IoannouM46th3&417thCombe Primary00:07:35+00:01:50
65th

71

Miles DavisM47th3&418thChilton00:07:41+00:01:56
66th

76

Zoe DubucF19th3&46thWest Oxford Primary School00:07:48+00:02:03
67th

41

Catherine Carver-escrittF20th3&47thDragon00:07:43+00:01:58
68th

128

Cato HompesF21st3&48thWilliam Fletcher Yarnton00:07:43+00:01:58
69th

260

Dennis UptonM48th3&419thPhil and Jim00:07:46+00:02:01
72nd

235

Nick ScottM50th3&420thSt Barnabas00:07:52+00:02:07
77th

191

Malavika MitterF24th3&49thSS Philip and James00:07:58+00:02:13
78th

224

Flo ReevesF25th3&410thPhil and Jim00:07:59+00:02:14
79th

205

Hannah PalinF26th3&411thHeadington Prep00:08:08+00:02:23
81st

124

Evie HoggF27th3&412thHanwell Fields School00:08:10+00:02:25
83rd

218

Luca PragM55th3&421stnew college school00:08:12+00:02:27
87th

105

Vita HadawayF30th3&413thst philip and st james00:08:18+00:02:33
90th

144

Anna JeffersF32nd3&414thOxford High Junior School00:08:24+00:02:39
92nd

126

Joe HoltM60th3&422ndMagdalen College School00:08:28+00:02:43
94th

210

Millie ParkinsonF34th3&415thPhil & Jims00:08:30+00:02:45
95th

122

Ines Heygate-bartonF35th3&416thSt Barnabas00:08:30+00:02:45
97th

261

Albert UttonM61st3&423rdWest Oxford Primary00:08:34+00:02:49
98th

152

Henry JonesM62nd3&424thnew college school00:08:35+00:02:50
99th

36

Lara CarlosF37th3&417thOur Lady's Abingdon00:08:37+00:02:52
104th

255

Rosa ThompsonF41st3&418thOxford High school00:08:45+00:03:00
105th

273

Livio ZacchettiM64th3&425thst.Barnabas'school00:08:46+00:03:01
107th

274

Dimitrios ZakarianM66th3&426thSt Barnabas Primary00:08:47+00:03:02
108th

227

Kasia RiceF42nd3&419thWest Oxford Community School00:08:45+00:03:00
110th

189

Salvador Santiago Medina LazoM68th3&427thSt. Barnabas School00:08:57+00:03:12
112nd

228

Skye RileyF43rd3&420thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:00+00:03:15
113rd

15

Asha BaryanaF44th3&421stst philip and st james00:09:02+00:03:17
114th

275

Lilly ZurekF45th3&422ndSt Barnabas00:09:02+00:03:17
115th

28

Rocio YeadoM70th3&428thSt Barnabas00:09:02+00:03:17
116th

168

Noah LangleyM71st3&429thPhil and Jims00:09:04+00:03:19
117th

167

Joshua LangleyM72nd3&430thPhil and Jims00:09:03+00:03:18
119th

86

Freya FisherF46th3&423rdSS Mary and John Oxford00:09:11+00:03:26
121st

30

Charlotte BurnF48th3&424thWest Oxford Primary00:09:06+00:03:21
129th

164

Jacob KilgourM75th3&431stBotley Primary School00:09:15+00:03:30
134th

263

Willow Van Den BogaerdeF56th3&425thSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:22+00:03:37
141st

201

Saoirse Nic NiocaillF60th3&426thPhil and Jim00:09:29+00:03:44
144th

46

Thomas ChappellM83rd3&432ndWest Oxford Primary School00:09:34+00:03:49
146th

39

Rishi CarterM84th3&433rdphil & jim00:09:37+00:03:52
147th

8

Zoe AtkinsonF63rd3&427thPhil and Jims00:09:42+00:03:57
148th

221

Saskia QuarmbyF64th3&428thphil & jim00:09:41+00:03:56
149th

49

William ClarkeM85th3&434thMCS00:09:44+00:03:59
150th

193

Alexandra MolduanoF65th3&429thSt Barnabas00:09:44+00:03:59
151st

3

Anna AndonovaF66th3&430thST PHILL AND JIM00:09:48+00:04:03
152nd

172

Jem Leighton-scholesM86th3&435thCutteslowe Primary School00:09:44+00:03:59
157th

211

Isabella PatrickF69th3&431stOxford High Junior School00:09:54+00:04:09
162nd

173

Alex HylM92nd3&436thSt.Barnabas00:10:04+00:04:19
171st

241

Freddie SkinnerM98th3&437thmagdalen00:10:05+00:04:20
181st

103

Evie GurungF78th3&432ndSt Barnabas Primary School00:10:20+00:04:35
193rd

57

William CoupeM110th3&438thNorth Hinksey C of E00:10:39+00:04:54
195th

208

Zachary PalmerM111st3&439thNorth Hinksey00:10:40+00:04:55
197th

88

Benedict FurgerM112nd3&440thNew College00:10:30+00:04:45
201st

175

Zak LittleM114th3&441stst philip and st james00:10:56+00:05:11
214th

5

Arabella Argyros-farrellF96th3&433rdSibford Gower00:11:10+00:05:25
227th

203

Hugo OtinM122nd3&442ndSaint Barnabas00:12:20+00:06:35
229th

50

Zora Codrington-rogersF107th3&434thSt Barnabas Primary School00:12:15+00:06:30
233rd

177

Meike LunterF110th3&435thWest Oxford Primary00:12:15+00:06:30
235th

139

Maxwell InghamM124th3&443rdphil & jim00:12:15+00:06:30
255th

91

Evie Galligan ButtF124th3&436thSt Barnabas00:13:22+00:07:37
260th

182

Jai Marston SrivastavaM135th3&444thWest Oxford00:14:34+00:08:49

You may also be interested in...

The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2018-07-01 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
The Avenger Triathlon Ragley 10K 2018-09-16 07:30:00
Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00