Run Jericho 2017

Jun
18
2017

1 Mile

Running | 2017-06-18 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Category Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (263 in total)
1st

63

Lewis CurrieM1st5&61stPhil and Jim00:05:2600:05:26-
2nd

183

Isabelle MartinF1st5&61stOxford High School Junior School00:05:3500:05:35+00:00:09
5th

166

Lev KucanM3rd5&62ndSt Aloysius00:05:5500:05:55+00:00:29
6th

42

Robert Carver-escrittM4th5&63rdDragon00:05:5700:05:57+00:00:31
7th

92

Sebastian GardnerM5th5&64thMCS00:05:5800:05:58+00:00:32
9th

238

Maelo MoulinM7th5&65thDragon School00:06:0800:06:08+00:00:42
11th

11

Reuben BaltzerM8th5&66thSt Barnabas Primary School00:06:1200:06:12+00:00:46
12th

93

Tiuri GeurdsM9th5&67thSt Barnabas00:06:0900:06:13+00:00:43
15th

85

Fallou FayeM12th5&68thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:06:2100:06:21+00:00:55
16th

171

Sam HillM13th5&69thSt Barnabas00:06:2400:06:24+00:00:58
17th

223

Xander QuinneyM14th5&610thnew college school00:06:2500:06:25+00:00:59
18th

134

Sam HuntM15th5&611thStainton CE School00:06:2800:06:28+00:01:02
19th

29

Miguel BullardM16th5&612thWOLVERCOTE00:06:3000:06:30+00:01:04
21st

153

Alex KauffmannM18th5&613thWolvercote. Primary School00:06:3900:06:39+00:01:13
22nd

110

Louis HareM19th5&614thDragon School Oxford00:06:4000:06:40+00:01:14
25th

17

Philipp BeckerM22nd5&615thSt Aloysius00:06:4900:06:49+00:01:23
26th

147

Juliette JettotF4th5&62ndSt Barnabas00:06:5100:06:51+00:01:25
28th

123

Lucien Heygate-bartonM24th5&616thSt Barnabas00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
29th

206

James PalinM25th5&617thBeckley School00:06:5400:06:54+00:01:28
30th

53

Gus CollierM26th5&618thSt Barnabas00:06:5000:06:54+00:01:24
33rd

58

Tilly CroftF6th5&63rdWolvercote Primary School00:07:0000:07:00+00:01:34
36th

232

Sophie RothwellF7th5&64thSt Barnabas00:07:0400:07:04+00:01:38
39th

47

Naadir ChaudhuryM31st5&619thSt Barnabas00:07:0100:07:06+00:01:35
40th

200

Laura Neveu-kringelbachF9th5&65thSt Michael's School, Marston00:07:0400:07:08+00:01:38
41st

141

Eleni IoannouF10th5&66thCombe Primary00:07:1600:07:16+00:01:50
44th

89

Amelia FurgerF11th5&67thOxford High School Junior00:07:2000:07:20+00:01:54
45th

108

Ali HaouamM34th5&620thSt. Barnabas00:07:1900:07:23+00:01:53
46th

159

Thomas KelseyM35th5&621stnew college school00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:58
47th

33

Mila BurovskaF12th5&68thHorspath primary00:07:2000:07:25+00:01:54
52nd

137

Ruby Leighton-scholesF14th5&69thCutteslowe Primary School00:07:2300:07:28+00:01:57
53rd

186

Robyn MaxwellF15th5&610thWest Oxford Community Primary School00:07:2500:07:29+00:01:59
57th

21

Katia BlinF16th5&611thSt Barnabas00:07:3300:07:33+00:02:07
58th

246

Zinzi SpillerF17th5&612thSt Barnabas00:07:3400:07:34+00:02:08
59th

37

Louis CarlosM42nd5&622ndOur Lady's Abingdon00:07:3500:07:35+00:02:09
61st

212

Hannah PatrickF18th5&613th00:07:3700:07:41+00:02:11
62nd

239

Fabien SherriffM44th5&623rdSt Barnabas00:07:4200:07:42+00:02:16
63rd

268

Carl Wiech FariasM45th5&624thSt. Barnabas School00:07:3900:07:43+00:02:13
74th

112

Africa HarfordF23rd5&614thOxford High School Junior00:08:0300:08:03+00:02:37
84th

269

Alex WilsonM56th5&625thOur Lady's Catholic primary school00:08:2200:08:22+00:02:56
85th

35

Harvey ButtM57th5&626thOther00:08:0100:08:22+00:02:35
88th

2

Martin AndonovM58th5&627thST PHILL AND JIM00:08:2400:08:28+00:02:58
96th

55

Lily CookeF36th5&615thSt Barnabas00:08:4200:08:42+00:03:16
122nd

65

Sophie DadsonF49th5&616thPhil and Jim00:08:5900:09:15+00:03:33
126th

31

Emma BurnF53rd5&617thWest Oxford Primary00:09:1700:09:22+00:03:51
131st

87

Patrick FisherM77th5&628thSS Mary and John, Oxford00:09:2600:09:26+00:04:00
132nd

262

Eithne UttonF55th5&618thWest Oxford Primary00:09:2400:09:28+00:03:58
136th

216

Beth PirrieF57th5&619thSt Barnabas00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
137th

237

Corinna ScullionF58th5&620thSt Barnabas' Primary School, Oxford00:09:3500:09:35+00:04:09
138th

68

Leo David-barrettM80th5&629thSt Barnabas00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
139th

264

Talitha Van Den BogaerdeF59th5&621stSt Barnabas Primary School00:09:3600:09:36+00:04:10
154th

236

Katherine ScottF68th5&622ndSt Barnabas, Oxford00:09:5100:09:59+00:04:25
161st

125

Megan HollowayF70th5&623rdCutteslowe Primary School00:10:1000:10:10+00:04:44
166th

10

Elle BaileyF72nd5&624thSt Barnabas00:10:0600:10:11+00:04:40
170th

82

Edith EnglandF73rd5&625thSt Barnabas00:10:1600:10:16+00:04:50
189th

199

Emily MyersF82nd5&626thOHS00:10:3300:10:45+00:05:07
252nd

243

Adam SokoliM129th5&630thWOLVERCOTE00:13:3600:13:36+00:08:10

You may also be interested in...

Christmas Reindeer Runs Christmas Reindeer 15K 2018-12-16 10:00:00
Mad March Hare & Fun Runs Half Marathon 2019-03-24 09:15:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00